Azimuts 2021, 1.treniņkārta, bārs "Jautrais Ods"

14.04.2021
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:34:30 16:18:31   01:33  1  05:46  2  07:36  2  08:51  1  14:34  3  17:31  3  18:34  2  19:37  2  21:33  1  23:01  2  26:43  1  29:03  1  29:54  1  32:03  1  33:21  1  34:18  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:33  1  04:13  5  01:50  1  01:15  1  05:43  4  02:57  1  01:03  3  01:03  2  01:56  1  01:28  7  03:42  1  02:20  1  00:51  1  02:09  2  01:18  3  00:57  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:35:44 17:41:55   01:50  2  05:25  1  07:28  1  08:55  2  14:07  1  17:28  1  18:27  1  19:29  1  21:49  2  22:54  1  27:14  3  29:53  2  30:50  2  32:58  2  34:32  2  35:33  2  35:44  2 00:35:44
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:50  2  03:35  1  02:03  4  01:27  4  05:12  2  03:21  3  00:59  2  01:02  1  02:20  3  01:05  2  04:20  4  02:39  2  00:57  2  02:08  1  01:34  4  01:01  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:17    -00:38     00:13     00:12    -00:31     00:24    -00:04    -00:01     00:24    -00:23     00:38     00:19     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:36:05 17:05:05   01:56  3  05:48  3  07:47  3  09:08  3  14:10  2  17:28  1  18:38  3  19:43  3  22:05  3  23:09  3  27:12  2  30:04  3  31:35  3  33:44  3  34:55  3  35:52  3  36:05  3 00:36:05
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             01:56  3  03:52  3  01:59  2  01:21  2  05:02  1  03:18  2  01:10  5  01:05  3  02:22  4  01:04  1  04:03  3  02:52  3  01:31  7  02:09  2  01:11  2  00:57  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:23    -00:21     00:09     00:06    -00:41     00:21     00:07     00:02     00:26    -00:24     00:21     00:32     00:40     00:00    -00:07     00:00     00:01   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:38:59 17:02:07   02:29  7  06:20  4  08:20  4  09:41  4  14:56  4  20:49  6  21:44  5  22:54  5  25:05  4  26:10  4  29:58  4  33:09  4  34:30  4  36:40  4  37:49  4  38:45  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             02:29  7  03:51  2  02:00  3  01:21  2  05:15  3  05:53  8  00:55  1  01:10  4  02:11  2  01:05  2  03:48  2  03:11  4  01:21  4  02:10  4  01:09  1  00:56  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:56    -00:22     00:10     00:06    -00:28     02:56    -00:08     00:07     00:15    -00:23     00:06     00:51     00:30     00:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Uvis Sproģis              00:43:45 17:00:16   02:33  8  06:28  6  08:41  5  10:21  5  16:35  6  20:39  5  21:53  6  23:11  6  26:11  6  27:28  6  32:44  6  36:19  6  37:41  6  40:28  5  42:14  5  43:31  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:33  8  03:55  4  02:13  5  01:40  6  06:14  7  04:04  5  01:14  6  01:18  7  03:00  6  01:17  5  05:16  6  03:35  5  01:22  5  02:47  5  01:46  5  01:17  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:00    -00:18     00:23     00:25     00:31     01:07     00:11     00:15     01:04    -00:11     01:34     01:15     00:31     00:38     00:28     00:20     00:02   
 6. Māris Zeiļuks             00:44:31 17:53:33   02:06  4  06:24  5  08:43  6  10:21  5  16:14  5  19:58  4  21:07  4  22:23  4  25:18  5  26:30  5  31:39  5  36:01  5  37:31  5  41:09  6  42:58  6  44:13  6  44:31  6 00:44:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:06  4  04:18  6  02:19  7  01:38  5  05:53  5  03:44  4  01:09  4  01:16  5  02:55  5  01:12  4  05:09  5  04:22  7  01:30  6  03:38  8  01:49  6  01:15  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:33     00:05     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:47     00:06     00:13     00:59    -00:16     01:27     02:02     00:39     01:29     00:31     00:18     00:06   
 7. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:53:07 15:33:55   02:21  5  07:20  7  09:38  7  11:25  7  17:30  7  21:38  7  25:28  7  26:45  7  29:57  7  31:19  7  36:43  7  43:51  7  46:43  7  49:40  7  51:38  7  52:51  7  53:07  7 00:53:07
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             02:21  5  04:59  8  02:18  6  01:47  7  06:05  6  04:08  6  03:50  8  01:17  6  03:12  7  01:22  6  05:24  7  07:08  8  02:52  8  02:57  6  01:58  8  01:13  5  00:16  7
                                                  00:48     00:46     00:28     00:32     00:22     01:11     02:47     00:14     01:16    -00:06     01:42     04:48     02:01     00:48     00:40     00:16     00:04   
 8. Jānis Bormanis            00:53:23 17:55:57   02:26  6  07:21  8  11:00  8  13:05  8  20:34  8  25:26  8  28:28  8  30:07  8  33:24  8  34:53  8  41:32  8  45:26  8  46:45  8  49:50  8  51:42  8  53:09  8  53:23  8 00:53:23
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:26  6  04:55  7  03:39  8  02:05  8  07:29  8  04:52  7  03:02  7  01:39  8  03:17  8  01:29  8  06:39  8  03:54  6  01:19  3  03:05  7  01:52  7  01:27  8  00:14  4
                                                  00:53     00:42     01:49     00:50     01:46     01:55     01:59     00:36     01:21     00:01     02:57     01:34     00:28     00:56     00:34     00:30     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     03:35     01:50     01:15     05:02     02:57     00:55     01:02     01:56     01:04     03:42     02:20     00:51     02:08     01:09     00:56     00:11   00:32:26

V35 Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               00:48:24 17:30:41   02:48  4  07:54  5  10:24  5  12:10  5  19:53  5  24:10  4  25:26  3  26:45  3  29:56  3  31:26  3  37:21  4  41:10  1  42:09  1  44:41  1  46:37  1  48:03  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
    3737 Meridiāns                 V35            02:48  4  05:06  5  02:30  3  01:46  3  07:43  5  04:17  2  01:16  2  01:19  2  03:11  3  01:30  6  05:55  3  03:49  2  00:59  1  02:32  1  01:56  3  01:26  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Matvejs             00:49:09 05:59:26   02:13  2  06:43  2  09:28  3  11:15  3  17:37  2  22:40  2  24:21  2  25:53  2  29:18  2  30:35  2  36:46  2  42:11  2  43:10  2  45:52  2  47:29  2  48:53  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            02:13  2  04:30  4  02:45  5  01:47  5  06:22  2  05:03  3  01:41  4  01:32  3  03:25  4  01:17  2  06:11  4  05:25  4  00:59  1  02:42  2  01:37  1  01:24  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:35    -00:36     00:15     00:01    -01:21     00:46     00:25     00:13     00:14    -00:13     00:16     01:36     00:00     00:10    -00:19    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Raivis Grīviņš            00:51:22 17:43:16   02:12  1  06:37  1  09:06  2  10:46  2  17:50  3  23:00  3  27:06  5  28:46  5  31:55  5  33:17  5  39:34  5  42:55  3  44:21  3  47:29  3  49:31  3  50:58  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
    4184                           V35            02:12  1  04:25  1  02:29  2  01:40  2  07:04  4  05:10  4  04:06  6  01:40  4  03:09  2  01:22  3  06:17  6  03:21  1  01:26  3  03:08  3  02:02  4  01:27  6  00:24  6
                                                 -00:36    -00:41    -00:01    -00:06    -00:39     00:53     02:50     00:21    -00:02    -00:08     00:22    -00:28     00:27     00:36     00:06     00:01     00:03   
 4. Raivis Kalniņš            00:53:52 17:05:49   02:26  3  06:53  3  08:56  1  10:31  1  16:06  1  24:38  5  27:03  4  28:18  4  31:00  4  32:15  4  37:12  3  43:49  4  46:29  4  50:29  4  52:13  4  53:34  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:26  3  04:27  3  02:03  1  01:35  1  05:35  1  08:32  5  02:25  5  01:15  1  02:42  1  01:15  1  04:57  1  06:37  5  02:40  6  04:00  5  01:44  2  01:21  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:22    -00:39    -00:27    -00:11    -02:08     04:15     01:09    -00:04    -00:29    -00:15    -00:58     02:48     01:41     01:28    -00:12    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Valerii Prosolkov         00:55:08 15:21:53   03:14  5  07:39  4  10:20  4  12:06  4  18:36  4  22:31  1  23:40  1  25:22  1  28:50  1  30:18  1  36:08  1  44:49  5  46:38  5  50:57  5  53:34  5  54:52  5  55:08  5 00:55:08
    5170 Seda                      V35            03:14  5  04:25  1  02:41  4  01:46  3  06:30  3  03:55  1  01:09  1  01:42  5  03:28  5  01:28  5  05:50  2  08:41  6  01:49  4  04:19  6  02:37  6  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:26    -00:41     00:11     00:00    -01:13    -00:22    -00:07     00:23     00:17    -00:02    -00:05     04:52     00:50     01:47     00:41    -00:08    -00:05   
 6. Austris Lepiksons         01:06:31 16:42:59   03:27  6  12:46  6  15:41  6  20:06  6  28:25  6  37:12  6  38:33  6  40:56  6  44:27  6  45:52  6  52:04  6  56:52  6  58:49  6  62:36  6  64:49  6  66:14  6  66:31  6 01:06:31
    7008 Alus sala                 V35            03:27  6  09:19  6  02:55  6  04:25  6  08:19  6  08:47  6  01:21  3  02:23  6  03:31  6  01:25  4  06:12  5  04:48  3  01:57  5  03:47  4  02:13  5  01:25  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:39     04:13     00:25     02:39     00:36     04:30     00:05     01:04     00:20    -00:05     00:17     00:59     00:58     01:15     00:17    -00:01    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:12     04:25     02:03     01:35     05:35     03:55     01:09     01:15     02:42     01:15     04:57     03:21     00:59     02:32     01:37     01:18     00:16   00:41:06

V45 Course (1): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:44:27 15:22:51   02:21  1  06:48  1  09:11  1  10:37  1  15:40  1  19:39  1  20:55  1  22:21  1  25:03  1  26:21  1  31:45  1  36:21  1  37:55  1  40:56  1  42:52  1  44:10  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:21  1  04:27  1  02:23  1  01:26  1  05:03  1  03:59  1  01:16  3  01:26  3  02:42  1  01:18  4  05:24  3  04:36  6  01:34  4  03:01  4  01:56  4  01:18  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:45:38 15:47:36   02:38  4  07:34  3  10:11  3  12:06  3  18:44  2  22:58  2  24:02  2  25:26  2  28:25  2  29:41  2  34:44  2  37:57  2  39:32  2  42:08  2  43:44  2  45:19  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:38  4  04:56  3  02:37  3  01:55  5  06:38  3  04:14  3  01:04  1  01:24  2  02:59  3  01:16  2  05:03  2  03:13  2  01:35  5  02:36  1  01:36  1  01:35  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:14     00:29     01:35     00:15    -00:12    -00:02     00:17    -00:02    -00:21    -01:23     00:01    -00:25    -00:20     00:17     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:50:48 15:45:14   02:22  2  08:22  5  11:22  5  13:06  5  20:22  5  25:22  5  26:32  4  27:53  4  30:57  4  32:13  4  38:15  3  42:36  3  43:54  3  46:50  3  48:55  3  50:21  3  50:48  3 00:50:48
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:22  2  06:00  5  03:00  5  01:44  2  07:16  4  05:00  5  01:10  2  01:21  1  03:04  5  01:16  2  06:02  4  04:21  3  01:18  1  02:56  3  02:05  5  01:26  2  00:27  5
                                                  00:01     01:33     00:37     00:18     02:13     01:01    -00:06    -00:05     00:22    -00:02     00:38    -00:15    -00:16    -00:05     00:09     00:08     00:10   
 4. Juris Kokins              00:51:43 15:57:52   02:54  6  08:19  4  11:03  4  12:51  4  19:15  3  24:00  4  25:26  3  27:19  3  30:22  3  31:46  3  38:20  4  42:51  4  44:29  4  48:07  4  49:55  4  51:21  4  51:43  4 00:51:43
       0 Meridiāns                 V45            02:54  6  05:25  4  02:44  4  01:48  4  06:24  2  04:45  4  01:26  4  01:53  4  03:03  4  01:24  5  06:34  5  04:31  5  01:38  6  03:38  6  01:48  3  01:26  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:33     00:58     00:21     00:22     01:21     00:46     00:10     00:27     00:21     00:06     01:10    -00:05     00:04     00:37    -00:08     00:08     00:05   
 5. Juris Lūsītis             00:52:02 15:41:16   02:33  3  07:12  2  09:41  2  11:27  2  19:32  4  23:39  3  30:11  5  32:30  5  35:15  5  36:25  5  41:14  5  44:20  5  45:38  5  48:32  5  50:08  5  51:44  5  52:02  5 00:52:02
       0 Meridiāns                 V45            02:33  3  04:39  2  02:29  2  01:46  3  08:05  5  04:07  2  06:32  6  02:19  6  02:45  2  01:10  1  04:49  1  03:06  1  01:18  1  02:54  2  01:36  1  01:36  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:12     00:12     00:06     00:20     03:02     00:08     05:16     00:53     00:03    -00:08    -00:35    -01:30    -00:16    -00:07    -00:20     00:18     00:01   
 6. Aigars Dudelis            01:01:46 17:35:04   02:52  5  09:02  6  12:42  6  15:48  6  24:41  6  30:15  6  31:48  6  33:44  6  38:03  6  39:40  6  46:42  6  51:09  6  52:40  6  56:12  6  59:12  6  61:17  6  61:46  6 01:01:46
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            02:52  5  06:10  6  03:40  6  03:06  6  08:53  6  05:34  6  01:33  5  01:56  5  04:19  6  01:37  6  07:02  6  04:27  4  01:31  3  03:32  5  03:00  6  02:05  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:31     01:43     01:17     01:40     03:50     01:35     00:17     00:30     01:37     00:19     01:38    -00:09    -00:03     00:31     01:04     00:47     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     04:27     02:23     01:26     05:03     03:59     01:04     01:21     02:42     01:10     04:49     03:06     01:18     02:36     01:36     01:18     00:17   00:40:56

SA Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:36:37 15:52:54   02:33  1  06:30  1  08:18  1  10:02  1  12:33  1  16:55  1  21:43  1  23:01  1  24:40  1  27:37  1  31:06  1  34:08  1  34:58  1  36:18  1  36:37  1 00:36:37
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:33  1  03:57  2  01:48  4  01:44  3  02:31  4  04:22  3  04:48  4  01:18  4  01:39  5  02:57  2  03:29  6  03:02  8  00:50  1  01:20  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:37:13 15:20:30   06:13 10  10:14 10  11:53 10  13:34  8  15:48  7  20:09  6  23:57  3  25:08  3  26:48  3  29:41  2  32:29  2  34:35  2  35:34  2  36:57  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             06:13 10  04:01  3  01:39  2  01:41  1  02:14  1  04:21  2  03:48  1  01:11  1  01:40  7  02:53  1  02:48  1  02:06  1  00:59  6  01:23  4  00:16  1
                                                  03:40     00:04    -00:09    -00:03    -00:17    -00:01    -01:00    -00:07     00:01    -00:04    -00:41    -00:56     00:09     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Vita Cīrule               00:38:54 15:50:35   04:30  9  08:53  8  10:46  8  12:29  5  14:57  4  19:21  3  23:47  2  25:03  2  26:41  2  30:04  3  33:29  3  36:15  3  37:13  3  38:33  3  38:54  3 00:38:54
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:30  9  04:23  5  01:53  5  01:43  2  02:28  3  04:24  4  04:26  3  01:16  2  01:38  4  03:23  5  03:25  5  02:46  4  00:58  5  01:20  1  00:21  7
                                                  01:57     00:26     00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:02    -00:22    -00:02    -00:01     00:26    -00:04    -00:16     00:08     00:00     00:02   
 4. Dace Gaigala              00:39:19 17:28:57   03:11  4  06:59  3  08:35  3  10:22  3  12:42  2  17:31  2  24:24  5  25:53  5  27:13  4  30:13  4  33:35  4  36:48  5  37:40  5  39:00  4  39:19  4 00:39:19
       0 ZVOC                      SA             03:11  4  03:48  1  01:36  1  01:47  5  02:20  2  04:49  6  06:53  8  01:29  5  01:20  1  03:00  3  03:22  4  03:13  9  00:52  3  01:20  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:38    -00:09    -00:12     00:03    -00:11     00:27     02:05     00:11    -00:19     00:03    -00:07     00:11     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 5. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:39:35 15:15:55   02:41  2  06:42  2  08:23  2  10:08  2  15:28  6  19:44  4  24:06  4  25:22  4  27:51  5  30:52  5  33:50  5  36:47  4  37:38  4  39:02  5  39:35  5 00:39:35
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:41  2  04:01  3  01:41  3  01:45  4  05:20 10  04:16  1  04:22  2  01:16  2  02:29 10  03:01  4  02:58  2  02:57  7  00:51  2  01:24  5  00:33 10
                                                  00:08     00:04    -00:07     00:01     02:49    -00:06    -00:26    -00:02     00:50     00:04    -00:31    -00:05     00:01     00:04     00:14   
 6. Dace Ikšele               00:43:43 16:11:38   03:37  7  08:21  6  10:28  6  12:35  6  15:20  5  20:03  5  24:51  6  26:44  6  28:23  6  31:57  6  35:13  6  40:55  6  41:50  6  43:25  6  43:43  6 00:43:43
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:37  7  04:44  7  02:07  9  02:07  7  02:45  5  04:43  5  04:48  4  01:53  8  01:39  5  03:34  6  03:16  3  05:42 10  00:55  4  01:35  6  00:18  2
                                                  01:04     00:47     00:19     00:23     00:14     00:21     00:00     00:35     00:00     00:37    -00:13     02:40     00:05     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Marta Kalniņa             00:45:48 16:51:32   03:11  4  07:34  4  09:37  4  11:58  4  14:53  3  20:27  7  28:10  8  30:14  8  31:49  8  35:37  8  39:15  7  41:49  7  43:35  7  45:29  7  45:48  7 00:45:48
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               SA             03:11  4  04:23  5  02:03  7  02:21  8  02:55  6  05:34  9  07:43  9  02:04 10  01:35  2  03:48  8  03:38  7  02:34  2  01:46 10  01:54 10  00:19  4
                                                  00:38     00:26     00:15     00:37     00:24     01:12     02:55     00:46    -00:04     00:51     00:09    -00:28     00:56     00:34     00:00   
 8. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:45:57 17:04:01   04:13  8  09:07  9  11:46  9  14:14  9  17:13  9  22:36  9  28:01  7  29:54  7  31:31  7  35:09  7  40:04  8  42:47  8  43:54  8  45:33  8  45:57  8 00:45:57
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             04:13  8  04:54  8  02:39 10  02:28  9  02:59  7  05:23  7  05:25  6  01:53  8  01:37  3  03:38  7  04:55 10  02:43  3  01:07  8  01:39  7  00:24  8
                                                  01:40     00:57     00:51     00:44     00:28     01:01     00:37     00:35    -00:02     00:41     01:26    -00:19     00:17     00:19     00:05   
 9. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:49:21 16:00:54   03:28  6  08:43  7  10:41  7  12:47  7  16:42  8  22:06  8  28:44  9  30:32  9  32:36  9  39:07  9  43:15  9  46:09  9  47:12  9  48:53  9  49:21  9 00:49:21
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:28  6  05:15 10  01:58  6  02:06  6  03:55  9  05:24  8  06:38  7  01:48  7  02:04  9  06:31 10  04:08  9  02:54  6  01:03  7  01:41  8  00:28  9
                                                  00:55     01:18     00:10     00:22     01:24     01:02     01:50     00:30     00:25     03:34     00:39    -00:08     00:13     00:21     00:09   
10. Pārsla Kupriša            00:53:45 15:49:21   02:51  3  07:46  5  09:51  5  15:27 10  18:45 10  25:49 10  34:43 10  36:26 10  38:26 10  43:49 10  47:36 10  50:27 10  51:35 10  53:27 10  53:45 10 00:53:45
       0                           SA             02:51  3  04:55  9  02:05  8  05:36 10  03:18  8  07:04 10  08:54 10  01:43  6  02:00  8  05:23  9  03:47  8  02:51  5  01:08  9  01:52  9  00:18  2
                                                  00:18     00:58     00:17     03:52     00:47     02:42     04:06     00:25     00:21     02:26     00:18    -00:11     00:18     00:32    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:33     03:48     01:36     01:41     02:14     04:16     03:48     01:11     01:20     02:53     02:48     02:06     00:50     01:20     00:16   00:32:40

V55 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Cīrulis           00:36:53 15:52:34   02:26  1  06:31  1  08:14  1  09:59  1  12:26  1  17:09  1  21:26  1  23:54  1  25:09  1  28:03  1  31:24  1  34:22  1  35:16  1  36:33  1  36:53  1 00:36:53
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:26  1  04:05  1  01:43  1  01:45  1  02:27  1  04:43  1  04:17  1  02:28  6  01:15  1  02:54  1  03:21  2  02:58  4  00:54  1  01:17  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Savickis           00:41:32 16:41:51   03:27  6  08:21  5  10:10  5  12:04  4  14:36  3  20:52  4  25:48  4  27:24  3  29:03  4  32:22  2  35:48  3  38:37  3  39:41  3  41:13  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
    1984 Jaunsardze                V55            03:27  6  04:54  5  01:49  3  01:54  2  02:32  2  06:16  6  04:56  3  01:36  2  01:39  4  03:19  3  03:26  4  02:49  1  01:04  3  01:32  3  00:19  1
                                                  01:01     00:49     00:06     00:09     00:05     01:33     00:39    -00:52     00:24     00:25     00:05    -00:09     00:10     00:15    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:41:37 16:21:19   03:07  3  07:59  3  09:57  3  12:01  3  14:54  4  20:44  3  25:40  3  27:26  4  28:52  3  32:28  3  35:47  2  38:36  2  39:36  2  41:14  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:07  3  04:52  4  01:58  5  02:04  3  02:53  4  05:50  3  04:56  3  01:46  3  01:26  3  03:36  4  03:19  1  02:49  1  01:00  2  01:38  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:41     00:47     00:15     00:19     00:26     01:07     00:39    -00:42     00:11     00:42    -00:02    -00:09     00:06     00:21     00:03   
 4. Gatis Jansons             00:43:13 16:41:05   02:36  2  06:53  2  08:44  2  11:46  2  14:28  2  19:28  2  24:08  2  26:34  2  28:46  2  32:37  4  36:02  4  39:07  4  41:30  4  42:47  4  43:13  4 00:43:13
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:36  2  04:17  2  01:51  4  03:02  5  02:42  3  05:00  2  04:40  2  02:26  5  02:12  6  03:51  6  03:25  3  03:05  5  02:23  6  01:17  1  00:26  5
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:08     01:17     00:15     00:17     00:23    -00:02     00:57     00:57     00:04     00:07     01:29     00:00     00:06   
 5. Juris Rudītis             00:43:42 15:44:00   03:14  4  08:00  4  10:08  4  12:23  5  15:39  5  21:32  5  26:33  5  28:01  5  29:41  5  33:30  5  37:29  5  40:23  5  41:32  5  43:07  5  43:42  5 00:43:42
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:14  4  04:46  3  02:08  6  02:15  4  03:16  6  05:53  4  05:01  5  01:28  1  01:40  5  03:49  5  03:59  5  02:54  3  01:09  4  01:35  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:48     00:41     00:25     00:30     00:49     01:10     00:44    -01:00     00:25     00:55     00:38    -00:04     00:15     00:18     00:15   
 6. Vairis Krauklis           00:59:12 17:15:38   03:15  5  09:15  6  11:03  6  14:46  6  17:41  6  23:35  6  37:29  6  39:20  6  40:41  6  43:39  6  50:08  6  53:35  6  55:33  6  58:52  6  59:12  6 00:59:12
    5076 Individuāli               V55            03:15  5  06:00  6  01:48  2  03:43  6  02:55  5  05:54  5  13:54  6  01:51  4  01:21  2  02:58  2  06:29  6  03:27  6  01:58  5  03:19  6  00:20  2
                                                  00:49     01:55     00:05     01:58     00:28     01:11     09:37    -00:37     00:06     00:04     03:08     00:29     01:04     02:02     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:26     04:05     01:43     01:45     02:27     04:43     04:17     01:28     01:15     02:54     03:19     02:49     00:54     01:17     00:19   00:35:41

VB Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:36:36 16:13:20   02:02  1  05:39  1  07:11  1  09:02  1  11:29  1  16:53  1  21:56  1  23:21  1  24:43  1  27:39  1  31:40  1  34:12  1  35:10  1  36:20  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:02  1  03:37  1  01:32  1  01:51  1  02:27  1  05:24  2  05:03  2  01:25  2  01:22  1  02:56  2  04:01  3  02:32  1  00:58  1  01:10  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:47:48 15:40:24   03:51  4  08:21  2  10:49  2  12:48  2  17:36  3  23:25  4  30:06  3  31:27  3  33:12  3  36:04  2  40:22  2  43:10  2  45:45  2  47:32  2  47:48  2 00:47:48
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             03:51  4  04:30  2  02:28  5  01:59  2  04:48  6  05:49  4  06:41  6  01:21  1  01:45  2  02:52  1  04:18  5  02:48  2  02:35  7  01:47  5  00:16  2
                                                  01:49     00:53     00:56     00:08     02:21     00:25     01:38    -00:04     00:23    -00:04     00:17     00:16     01:37     00:37     00:00   
 3. Alvils Dūdiņš             00:49:49 15:55:15   03:35  2  09:06  4  11:32  4  13:49  3  17:04  2  22:47  2  28:35  2  30:20  2  32:09  2  37:24  3  41:45  3  45:45  3  47:10  3  49:18  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
    6667                           VB             03:35  2  05:31  5  02:26  4  02:17  3  03:15  2  05:43  3  05:48  3  01:45  4  01:49  3  05:15  7  04:21  6  04:00  6  01:25  5  02:08  6  00:31  6
                                                  01:33     01:54     00:54     00:26     00:48     00:19     00:45     00:20     00:27     02:19     00:20     01:28     00:27     00:58     00:15   
 4. Didzis Čakārnis           00:50:59 04:38:48   03:45  3  09:48  5  11:54  5  14:35  5  18:18  5  24:25  5  30:31  4  32:50  4  34:57  4  39:31  4  43:44  4  47:30  4  48:53  4  50:35  4  50:59  4 00:50:59
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:45  3  06:03  6  02:06  3  02:41  4  03:43  4  06:07  5  06:06  5  02:19  6  02:07  5  04:34  5  04:13  4  03:46  5  01:23  4  01:42  4  00:24  4
                                                  01:43     02:26     00:34     00:50     01:16     00:43     01:03     00:54     00:45     01:38     00:12     01:14     00:25     00:32     00:08   
 5. Roberts Aubēns            00:51:10 17:47:44   04:04  6  08:55  3  10:59  3  14:08  4  17:51  4  22:58  3  34:40  5  36:07  5  38:08  5  41:17  5  45:12  5  48:05  5  49:25  5  50:58  5  51:10  5 00:51:10
    1935 Grundzāle                 VB             04:04  6  04:51  3  02:04  2  03:09  5  03:43  4  05:07  1  11:42  7  01:27  3  02:01  4  03:09  3  03:55  2  02:53  3  01:20  3  01:33  2  00:12  1
                                                  02:02     01:14     00:32     01:18     01:16    -00:17     06:39     00:02     00:39     00:13    -00:06     00:21     00:22     00:23    -00:04   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:37 03:41:00   06:27  7  11:53  6  14:21  6  18:19  6  21:41  6  32:32  6  38:27  6  40:18  6  42:27  6  47:19  6  52:20  6  55:38  6  57:28  6  60:08  6  60:37  6 01:00:37
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             06:27  7  05:26  4  02:28  5  03:58  6  03:22  3  10:51  6  05:55  4  01:51  5  02:09  6  04:52  6  05:01  7  03:18  4  01:50  6  02:40  7  00:29  5
                                                  04:25     01:49     00:56     02:07     00:55     05:27     00:52     00:26     00:47     01:56     01:00     00:46     00:52     01:30     00:13   
    Mareks Dumbrovskis        DQ       00:00:00   03:57  5 227:02  7                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           VB             03:57  5 223:05  7                                          05:01  1                      03:56  4  03:42  1  08:26  7  01:04  2  01:35  3          
                                                  01:55    219:28                                            -00:02                         01:00    -00:19     05:54     00:06     00:25             
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     03:37     01:32     01:51     02:27     05:07     05:01     01:21     01:22     02:52     03:42     02:32     00:58     01:10     00:12   00:35:46

V16 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:42:31 16:55:34   03:48  1  08:25  1  10:27  1  12:30  1  15:30  1  21:13  1  26:08  1  27:49  1  29:17  1  32:31  1  36:01  1  38:47  1  39:52  1  42:10  1  42:31  1 00:42:31
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            03:48  1  04:37  1  02:02  1  02:03  1  03:00  1  05:43  1  04:55  1  01:41  1  01:28  1  03:14  1  03:30  1  02:46  1  01:05  1  02:18  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:48     04:37     02:02     02:03     03:00     05:43     04:55     01:41     01:28     03:14     03:30     02:46     01:05     02:18     00:21   00:42:31

SB Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vīlistere            00:28:24 16:14:12   01:20  1  04:31  1  06:22  2  07:39  1  11:19  1  12:48  1  14:51  1  16:50  1  22:44  1  25:46  1  26:33  1  28:03  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:20  1  03:11  2  01:51  2  01:17  1  03:40  1  01:29  1  02:03  1  01:59  1  05:54  1  03:02  1  00:47  1  01:30  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja Āboliņa         01:15:28 15:55:54   01:50  2  04:40  2  06:20  1  13:10  2  29:03  2  33:10  2  35:14  2  37:45  2  44:14  2  65:18  2  73:41  2  75:04  2  75:28  2 01:15:28
       0 Smiltene                  SB             01:50  2  02:50  1  01:40  1  06:50  2  15:53  2  04:07  2  02:04  2  02:31  2  06:29  2  21:04  2  08:23  2  01:23  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:30    -00:21    -00:11     05:33     12:13     02:38     00:01     00:32     00:35     18:02     07:36    -00:07     00:03   
    Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     DQ       03:35:45                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                SB                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     02:50     01:40     01:17     03:40     01:29     02:03     01:59     05:54     03:02     00:47     01:23     00:21   00:27:45

S35 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              00:39:36 15:20:59   02:30  2  06:12  1  08:05  1  10:20  1  16:33  1  18:22  1  21:02  1  23:37  1  32:09  1  35:22  1  37:15  1  39:08  1  39:36  1 00:39:36
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S35            02:30  2  03:42  1  01:53  2  02:15  2  06:13  2  01:49  1  02:40  2  02:35  2  08:32  2  03:13  1  01:53  2  01:53  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Kazaine             00:42:28 16:20:31   01:53  1  12:20  2  14:08  2  16:14  2  19:58  2  22:43  2  24:47  2  27:17  2  34:22  2  39:17  2  40:12  2  42:10  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
    5177 Smiltene                  S35            01:53  1  10:27  2  01:48  1  02:06  1  03:44  1  02:45  2  02:04  1  02:30  1  07:05  1  04:55  2  00:55  1  01:58  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:37     06:45    -00:05    -00:09    -02:29     00:56    -00:36    -00:05    -01:27     01:42    -00:58     00:05    -00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     03:42     01:48     02:06     03:44     01:49     02:04     02:30     07:05     03:13     00:55     01:53     00:18   00:33:00

S45 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               00:35:34 16:08:49   02:12  2  05:35  1  07:02  1  08:56  1  12:49  1  15:45  1  17:51  1  20:16  1  27:42  1  31:19  1  33:35  1  35:10  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:12  2  03:23  1  01:27  1  01:54  1  03:53  1  02:56  3  02:06  1  02:25  1  07:26  2  03:37  1  02:16  3  01:35  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Ābelniece            00:37:53 16:06:53   02:08  1  06:11  2  08:38  2  10:39  2  15:32  2  17:23  2  19:50  2  22:35  2  30:33  2  34:13  2  35:28  2  37:25  2  37:53  2 00:37:53
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:08  1  04:03  2  02:27  3  02:01  2  04:53  3  01:51  1  02:27  2  02:45  2  07:58  3  03:40  2  01:15  2  01:57  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:04     00:40     01:00     00:07     01:00    -01:05     00:21     00:20     00:32     00:03    -01:01     00:22     00:04   
 3. Sanita Sproģe             00:49:28 16:55:19   02:56  3  17:30  3  19:43  3  22:11  3  27:01  3  28:59  3  31:27  3  35:07  3  42:23  3  46:29  3  47:24  3  49:08  3  49:28  3 00:49:28
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            02:56  3  14:34  3  02:13  2  02:28  3  04:50  2  01:58  2  02:28  3  03:40  3  07:16  1  04:06  3  00:55  1  01:44  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:44     11:11     00:46     00:34     00:57    -00:58     00:22     01:15    -00:10     00:29    -01:21     00:09    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     03:23     01:27     01:54     03:53     01:51     02:06     02:25     07:16     03:37     00:55     01:35     00:20   00:32:50

S16 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:37:31 15:53:20   01:57  1  05:13  1  07:03  1  09:18  1  13:42  1  15:26  1  17:50  1  20:15  1  28:29  1  33:59  1  35:07  1  37:05  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:57  1  03:16  1  01:50  1  02:15  1  04:24  1  01:44  1  02:24  1  02:25  1  08:14  1  05:30  1  01:08  1  01:58  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     03:16     01:50     02:15     04:24     01:44     02:24     02:25     08:14     05:30     01:08     01:58     00:26   00:37:31

VC Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zaļais Zaļais             00:35:15 16:58:54   01:58  1  05:24  1  06:56  1  08:51  1  13:12  1  15:05  1  17:33  1  20:18  1  28:20  1  31:42  1  33:04  1  34:54  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
     115 Baisie eži                VC             01:58  1  03:26  2  01:32  1  01:55  1  04:21  1  01:53  1  02:28  3  02:45  2  08:02  2  03:22  2  01:22  2  01:50  2  00:21  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:45:10 15:15:20   05:03  3  10:42  3  15:05  3  17:25  3  24:33  3  26:33  2  28:24  2  31:15  2  38:14  2  41:20  2  42:50  2  44:53  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
       0                           VC             05:03  3  05:39  3  04:23  3  02:20  2  07:08  2  02:00  2  01:51  1  02:51  3  06:59  1  03:06  1  01:30  3  02:03  3  00:17  0
                                                  03:05     02:13     02:51     00:25     02:47     00:07    -00:37     00:06    -01:03    -00:16     00:08     00:13    -00:04   
 3. Renārs Auga               01:02:51 04:34:34   03:11  2  06:19  2  08:13  2  10:51  2  24:14  2  29:42  3  31:45  3  33:50  3  52:30  3  60:00  3  61:11  3  62:51  3  62:51  3 01:02:51
       0 Smiltene                  VC             03:11  2  03:08  1  01:54  2  02:38  3  13:23  3  05:28  3  02:03  2  02:05  1  18:40  3  07:30  3  01:11  1  01:40  1  00:00  0
                                                  01:13    -00:18     00:22     00:43     09:02     03:35    -00:25    -00:40     10:38     04:08    -00:11    -00:10    -00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     01:58     03:08     01:32     01:55     04:21     01:53     01:51     02:05     06:59     03:06     01:11     01:40     00:17   00:31:56

V14 Course (3): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               00:38:27 17:10:58   01:28  1  04:20  1  05:41  1  07:19  1  17:48  1  19:27  1  21:35  1  24:03  1  32:37  1  35:58  1  36:45  1  38:10  1  38:27  1 00:38:27
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:28  1  02:52  1  01:21  1  01:38  1  10:29  3  01:39  1  02:08  1  02:28  3  08:34  3  03:21  3  00:47  1  01:25  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Tarass              00:51:13 15:09:13   01:51  2  11:24  2  20:41  3  23:14  3  30:26  2  32:30  2  35:39  3  37:50  2  44:49  2  47:43  2  49:04  2  50:58  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:51  2  09:33  3  09:17  3  02:33  3  07:12  2  02:04  2  03:09  3  02:11  1  06:59  2  02:54  1  01:21  3  01:54  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:23     06:41     07:56     00:55    -03:17     00:25     01:01    -00:17    -01:35    -00:27     00:34     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:51:25 15:09:14   02:17  4  11:31  3  20:48  4  24:42  4  30:36  3  32:52  3  35:37  2  37:53  3  44:51  3  47:57  3  49:13  3  51:09  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
    6601 Ok Azimuts                V14            02:17  4  09:14  2  09:17  3  03:54  4  05:54  1  02:16  3  02:45  2  02:16  2  06:58  1  03:06  2  01:16  2  01:56  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:49     06:22     07:56     02:16    -04:35     00:37     00:37    -00:12    -01:36    -00:15     00:29     00:31    -00:01   
    Pauls Grabovskis          DQ       15:09:11   01:57  3  11:32  4  20:38  2  23:03  2                                                                                           DQ
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:57  3  09:35  4  09:06  2  02:25  2                                                                                          
                                                  00:29     06:43     07:45     00:47                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     02:52     01:21     01:38     05:54     01:39     02:08     02:11     06:58     02:54     00:47     01:25     00:15   00:31:30

SC Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:34:39 04:12:36   02:15  2  06:30  1  13:14  1  15:55  1  17:20  1  20:53  1  25:24  1  28:04  1  29:16  1  30:38  1  34:05  1  34:39  1 00:34:39
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:15  2  04:15  1  06:44  2  02:41  3  01:25  1  03:33  2  04:31  2  02:40  1  01:12  2  01:22  2  03:27  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Grabovska          00:37:54 15:11:08   02:02  1  14:44  4  20:03  3  21:37  3  23:22  3  26:15  2  30:36  2  33:19  2  34:21  2  34:38  2  37:35  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:02  1  12:42  4  05:19  1  01:34  2  01:45  2  02:53  1  04:21  1  02:43  2  01:02  1  00:17  1  02:57  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:13     08:27    -01:25    -01:07     00:20    -00:40    -00:10     00:03    -00:10    -01:05    -00:30    -00:15   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:45:50 15:56:55   03:01  3  09:05  2  19:25  2  20:41  2  22:34  2  26:32  3  32:18  3  36:41  3  38:50  3  41:06  3  45:23  3  45:50  3 00:45:50
       0 Lejasciems                SC             03:01  3  06:04  3  10:20  3  01:16  1  01:53  3  03:58  3  05:46  3  04:23  4  02:09  4  02:16  3  04:17  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:46     01:49     03:36    -01:25     00:28     00:25     01:15     01:43     00:57     00:54     00:50    -00:07   
 4. Ilze Tarasa               00:54:11 15:15:19   04:59  4  10:49  3  21:23  4  24:23  4  26:39  4  31:19  4  39:01  4  43:19  4  45:09  4  49:50  4  53:43  4  54:11  4 00:54:11
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             04:59  4  05:50  2  10:34  4  03:00  4  02:16  4  04:40  4  07:42  4  04:18  3  01:50  3  04:41  4  03:53  3  00:28  3
                                                  02:44     01:35     03:50     00:19     00:51     01:07     03:11     01:38     00:38     03:19     00:26    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     04:15     05:19     01:16     01:25     02:53     04:21     02:40     01:02     00:17     02:57     00:19   00:28:46

S14 Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:24:44 15:23:51   01:53  2  04:59  1  10:10  1  10:59  1  12:12  1  14:37  1  18:28  1  20:56  1  21:47  1  21:43  1  24:26  1  24:44  1 00:24:44
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:53  2  03:06  1  05:11  1  00:49  1  01:13  1  02:25  1  03:51  1  02:28  1  00:51  1                      00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Līva Vaicjaroka           00:45:55 15:56:31   02:32  3  08:58  2  19:27  2  20:53  2  23:08  2  27:21  2  34:33  3  37:45  3  39:19  3  41:33  2  45:21  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            02:32  3  06:26  2  10:29  3  01:26  3  02:15  4  04:13  5  07:12  4  03:12  3  01:34  5  02:14  2  03:48  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:39     03:20     05:18     00:37     01:02     01:48     03:21     00:44     00:43               01:05     00:16   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:46:55 15:22:16   01:45  1  16:14  5  23:58  3  25:29  3  26:50  3  29:50  3  34:24  2  37:33  2  38:29  2  43:35  3  46:33  3  46:55  3 00:46:55
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:45  1  14:29  5  07:44  2  01:31  4  01:21  2  03:00  2  04:34  2  03:09  2  00:56  2  05:06  4  02:58  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:08     11:23     02:33     00:42     00:08     00:35     00:43     00:41     00:05               00:15     00:04   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               00:51:42 17:07:11   02:54  4  16:03  4  26:53  4  28:34  5  30:33  4  34:20  4  39:54  4  43:11  4  44:33  4  47:42  4  51:05  4  51:42  4 00:51:42
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            02:54  4  13:09  4  10:50  4  01:41  5  01:59  3  03:47  3  05:34  3  03:17  5  01:22  3  03:09  3  03:23  3  00:37  5
                                                  01:01     10:03     05:39     00:52     00:46     01:22     01:43     00:49     00:31               00:40     00:19   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           00:56:38 15:49:01   03:22  5  11:49  3  26:54  5  28:19  4  30:35  5  34:43  5  41:58  5  45:14  5  46:46  5  48:51  5  56:06  5  56:38  5 00:56:38
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            03:22  5  08:27  3  15:05  5  01:25  2  02:16  5  04:08  4  07:15  5  03:16  4  01:32  4  02:05  1  07:15  5  00:32  3
                                                  01:29     05:21     09:54     00:36     01:03     01:43     03:24     00:48     00:41               04:32     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     03:06     05:11     00:49     01:13     02:25     03:51     02:28     00:51     02:05     02:43     00:18   00:26:45

V65 Course (4): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:23:58 16:59:46   01:35  1  04:38  1  08:57  1  10:09  1  11:12  1  13:36  1  16:55  1  18:55  1  19:54  1  20:33  1  23:39  1  23:58  1 00:23:58
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:35  1  03:03  1  04:19  1  01:12  1  01:03  1  02:24  1  03:19  1  02:00  1  00:59  1  00:39  1  03:06  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Latvers           00:40:48 15:35:38   02:24  2  07:16  3  13:06  2  18:36  2  20:10  2  24:28  2  29:18  2  32:24  2  35:10  2  37:00  2  40:14  2  40:48  2 00:40:48
    5599 Jaunsardze                V65            02:24  2  04:52  3  05:50  2  05:30  3  01:34  2  04:18  3  04:50  2  03:06  2  02:46  3  01:50  3  03:14  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:49     01:49     01:31     04:18     00:31     01:54     01:31     01:06     01:47     01:11     00:08     00:15   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:43:50 16:19:01   02:43  3  07:12  2  17:17  3  18:40  3  20:37  3  24:30  3  29:52  3  36:36  3  37:54  3  39:30  3  43:13  3  43:50  3 00:43:50
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:43  3  04:29  2  10:05  3  01:23  2  01:57  3  03:53  2  05:22  3  06:44  3  01:18  2  01:36  2  03:43  3  00:37  3
                                                  01:08     01:26     05:46     00:11     00:54     01:29     02:03     04:44     00:19     00:57     00:37     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     03:03     04:19     01:12     01:03     02:24     03:19     02:00     00:59     00:39     03:06     00:19   00:23:58

V12 Course (5): 10 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:31:29 04:51:43   03:15  1  04:27  1  12:38  1  13:58  1  15:15  1  20:14  1  24:48  1  26:38  1  28:11  1  30:56  1  31:29  1 00:31:29
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            03:15  1  01:12  1  08:11  1  01:20  1  01:17  1  04:59  1  04:34  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  02:45  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     01:12     08:11     01:20     01:17     04:59     04:34     01:50     01:33     02:45     00:33   00:31:29

S10 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Dreimane             00:12:51 05:31:53   01:49  1  03:30  1  06:19  1  07:51  1  09:03  1  12:29  1  12:51  1 00:12:51
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:49  1  01:41  1  02:49  1  01:32  1  01:12  1  03:26 11  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Tarasa               00:15:41 15:08:42   02:36  6  04:48  2  08:18  3  10:00  2  12:07  2  15:08  2  15:41  2 00:15:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:36  6  02:12  2  03:30  6  01:42  3  02:07  3  03:01  3  00:33  7
                                                  00:47     00:31     00:41     00:10     00:55    -00:25     00:11   
 3. Katrīna Paulsone          00:16:22 15:08:45   02:35  5  05:01  5  08:33  6  10:11  3  12:18  3  15:21  3  16:22  3 00:16:22
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:35  5  02:26  6  03:32  7  01:38  2  02:07  3  03:03  4  01:01 12
                                                  00:46     00:45     00:43     00:06     00:55    -00:23     00:39   
 4. Agnese Visendorfa         00:16:52 15:43:30   02:45  7  05:03  6  08:17  2  10:47  6  13:10  4  16:23  6  16:52  4 00:16:52
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            02:45  7  02:18  3  03:14  2  02:30  8  02:23  5  03:13  8  00:29  5
                                                  00:56     00:37     00:25     00:58     01:11    -00:13     00:07   
 5. Dārta Pauliņa             00:16:55 15:08:59   02:49  9  05:12  9  08:30  5  10:18  4  13:12  5  16:23  6  16:55  5 00:16:55
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            02:49  9  02:23  5  03:18  4  01:48  4  02:54  9  03:11  6  00:32  6
                                                  01:00     00:42     00:29     00:16     01:42    -00:15     00:10   
 5. Alise Linde               00:16:55 15:08:50   02:34  4  05:09  7  08:26  4  10:51  7  13:26  7  16:13  4  16:55  5 00:16:55
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:34  4  02:35 10  03:17  3  02:25  7  02:35  6  02:47  1  00:42 10
                                                  00:45     00:54     00:28     00:53     01:23    -00:39     00:20   
 7. Anna Cīrule               00:17:00 15:08:49   02:50 10  05:11  8  08:34  7  10:40  5  13:19  6  16:16  5  17:00  7 00:17:00
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:50 10  02:21  4  03:23  5  02:06  6  02:39  7  02:57  2  00:44 11
                                                  01:01     00:40     00:34     00:34     01:27    -00:29     00:22   
 8. Kristīne Kupriša          00:18:23 03:21:26   03:29 12  06:02 11  09:50 10  11:45  9  14:32  8  17:50  8  18:23  8 00:18:23
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:29 12  02:33  9  03:48  8  01:55  5  02:47  8  03:18  9  00:33  7
                                                  01:40     00:52     00:59     00:23     01:35    -00:08     00:11   
 9. Viktorija Broma           00:19:16 16:21:45   02:20  2  04:51  3  08:39  8  11:38  8  15:25  9  18:49  9  19:16  9 00:19:16
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20  2  02:31  8  03:48  8  02:59 11  03:47 11  03:24 10  00:27  3
                                                  00:31     00:50     00:59     01:27     02:35    -00:02     00:05   
10. Sabīne Matveja            00:20:44 17:35:46   02:47  8  06:01 10  09:51 11  12:29 10  16:16 10  20:20 10  20:44 10 00:20:44
       0                           S10            02:47  8  03:14 12  03:50 10  02:38  9  03:47 11  04:04 12  00:24  2
                                                  00:58     01:33     01:01     01:06     02:35     00:38     00:02   
11. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:21:05 15:09:07   03:17 11  06:24 12  10:57 12  13:45 11  17:17 11  20:29 11  21:05 11 00:21:05
       0                           S10            03:17 11  03:07 11  04:33 12  02:48 10  03:32 10  03:12  7  00:36  9
                                                  01:28     01:26     01:44     01:16     02:20    -00:14     00:14   
12. Paula Skudra              00:41:49 15:36:16   02:26  3  04:53  4  09:17  9  36:59 12  38:12 12  41:21 12  41:49 12 00:41:49
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:26  3  02:27  7  04:24 11  27:42 12  01:13  2  03:09  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:37     00:46     01:35     26:10     00:01    -00:17     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     01:41     02:49     01:32     01:12     02:47     00:22   00:12:12

V10 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:13:50 15:19:00   02:22  2  04:09  1  06:56  1  08:41  1  10:40  1  13:29  1  13:50  1 00:13:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            02:22  2  01:47  1  02:47  2  01:45  3  01:59  2  02:49  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:14:00 03:18:55   02:21  1  04:11  2  06:57  2  08:49  2  10:41  2  13:39  2  14:00  2 00:14:00
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:21  1  01:50  2  02:46  1  01:52  4  01:52  1  02:58  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:07    -00:07     00:09     00:00   
 3. Toms Grabovskis           00:15:30 15:09:02   02:33  3  04:30  3  07:54  3  09:24  3  11:59  3  15:02  3  15:30  3 00:15:30
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:33  3  01:57  3  03:24  4  01:30  1  02:35  5  03:03  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:37    -00:15     00:36     00:14     00:07   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          00:15:40 15:08:35   02:41  5  04:58  5  08:19  4  09:54  4  12:10  4  15:09  4  15:40  4 00:15:40
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:41  5  02:17  5  03:21  3  01:35  2  02:16  3  02:59  3  00:31  5
                                                  00:19     00:30     00:34    -00:10     00:17     00:10     00:10   
 5. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:17:17 15:08:40   02:47  6  05:02  6  08:30  5  10:30  5  13:12  5  16:52  5  17:17  5 00:17:17
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:47  6  02:15  4  03:28  5  02:00  5  02:42  6  03:40  6  00:25  3
                                                  00:25     00:28     00:41     00:15     00:43     00:51     00:04   
 6. Eduards Zariņš            00:18:10 15:36:15   02:33  3  04:52  4  09:20  6  11:45  6  14:07  6  17:39  6  18:10  6 00:18:10
       0                           V10            02:33  3  02:19  6  04:28  6  02:25  6  02:22  4  03:32  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:11     00:32     01:41     00:40     00:23     00:43     00:10   
 7. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:22:04 15:08:56   03:36  7  06:43  7  11:18  7  13:46  7  17:21  7  21:21  7  22:04  7 00:22:04
       0                           V10            03:36  7  03:07  7  04:35  7  02:28  7  03:35  7  04:00  7  00:43  7
                                                  01:14     01:20     01:48     00:43     01:36     01:11     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     01:47     02:46     01:30     01:52     02:49     00:21   00:13:26

S8 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:15:36 15:08:53   02:37  1  04:45  1  08:10  1  09:43  1  11:55  1  15:00  1  15:36  1 00:15:36
       0                           S8             02:37  1  02:08  1  03:25  4  01:33  1  02:12  1  03:05  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Tralla             00:16:38 15:09:05   02:51  2  05:13  2  08:21  2  10:31  3  12:49  2  15:55  2  16:38  2 00:16:38
       0                           S8             02:51  2  02:22  3  03:08  2  02:10  3  02:18  2  03:06  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:14     00:14    -00:17     00:37     00:06     00:01     00:07   
 3. Lote Tarasa               00:16:49 15:09:04   02:51  2  05:14  3  08:28  3  10:23  2  13:11  3  16:05  3  16:49  3 00:16:49
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:51  2  02:23  4  03:14  3  01:55  2  02:48  3  02:54  1  00:44  4
                                                  00:14     00:15    -00:11     00:22     00:36    -00:11     00:08   
 4. Kitija Kupriša            00:20:19 03:21:41   03:51  4  06:44  4  10:15  4  12:34  4  15:35  4  19:33  4  20:19  4 00:20:19
       0                           S8             03:51  4  02:53  5  03:31  5  02:19  4  03:01  4  03:58  4  00:46  5
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:06     00:46     00:49     00:53     00:10   
 5. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:00 15:48:54   07:42  6  09:52  5  12:41  5  15:40  5  19:29  5  24:24  5  25:00  5 00:25:00
       0 Gulbene                   S8             07:42  6  02:10  2  02:49  1  02:59  6  03:49  5  04:55  7  00:36  1
                                                  05:05     00:02    -00:36     01:26     01:37     01:50     00:00   
 6. Una Klepere               00:32:22 15:26:59   09:07  7  12:47  7  19:02  7  21:39  6  27:00  6  31:22  6  32:22  6 00:32:22
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             S8             09:07  7  03:40  6  06:15  7  02:37  5  05:21  6  04:22  5  01:00  7
                                                  06:30     01:32     02:50     01:04     03:09     01:17     00:24   
 7. Rūta Bormane              00:33:44 17:55:36   05:29  5  09:54  6  16:07  6  22:39  7  28:09  7  32:46  7  33:44  7 00:33:44
       0 Smiltene                  S8             05:29  5  04:25  7  06:13  6  06:32  7  05:30  7  04:37  6  00:58  6
                                                  02:52     02:17     02:48     04:59     03:18     01:32     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     02:08     02:49     01:33     02:12     02:54     00:36   00:14:49

V8 Course (6): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:10:47 17:03:24   02:18  1  03:43  1  05:23  1  06:51  1  07:38  1  10:24  1  10:47  1 00:10:47
       0 Aumeisteri                V8             02:18  1  01:25  1  01:40  1  01:28  1  00:47  1  02:46  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:18:26 03:21:27   03:06  4  06:04  4  09:50  3  11:50  2  14:32  2  17:50  2  18:26  2 00:18:26
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:06  4  02:58  4  03:46  3  02:00  2  02:42  2  03:18  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:48     01:33     02:06     00:32     01:55     00:32     00:13   
 3. Toms Treisners            00:20:14 17:50:08   02:37  2  04:52  2  09:12  2  11:59  3  15:46  3  19:42  3  20:14  3 00:20:14
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:37  2  02:15  2  04:20  4  02:47  5  03:47  5  03:56  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:19     00:50     02:40     01:19     03:00     01:10     00:09   
 4. Kristers Tarasovs         00:22:32 15:40:44   02:52  3  05:59  3  10:44  4  13:10  4  16:54  4  21:08  4  22:32  4 00:22:32
       0 Būdaskalns                V8             02:52  3  03:07  5  04:45  5  02:26  3  03:44  4  04:14  4  01:24  6
                                                  00:34     01:42     03:05     00:58     02:57     01:28     01:01   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:25:10 03:48:58   07:30  5  10:12  5  13:13  5  16:03  5  19:41  5  24:33  5  25:10  5 00:25:10
       0 Gulbene                   V8             07:30  5  02:42  3  03:01  2  02:50  6  03:38  3  04:52  6  00:37  4
                                                  05:12     01:17     01:21     01:22     02:51     02:06     00:14   
 6. Oto Klepers               00:32:36 15:26:42   09:07  6  12:59  6  19:14  6  21:46  6  27:13  6  31:34  6  32:36  6 00:32:36
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          V8             09:07  6  03:52  6  06:15  6  02:32  4  05:27  6  04:21  5  01:02  5
                                                  06:49     02:27     04:35     01:04     04:40     01:35     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     02:18     01:25     01:40     01:28     00:47     02:46     00:23   00:10:47

IZVēLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Kaspars Liepiņš           00:53:11 16:26:03   01:42  03:32  04:19  07:03  08:36  11:23  14:25  16:15  17:58  21:23  22:35  23:52  26:08  27:42  30:15  33:59  35:22  37:21  41:27  50:42  52:52  53:11 00:53:11 21p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         01:42  01:50  00:47  02:44  01:33  02:47  03:02  01:50  01:43  03:25  01:12  01:17  02:16  01:34  02:33  03:44  01:23  01:59  04:06  09:15  02:10  00:19
                                                  [49 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Antra Ķikute              00:53:22 16:32:12   01:16  03:27  04:24  07:01  08:56  10:13  14:25  16:20  18:07  22:27  23:42  25:30  28:05  30:50  34:54  39:45  41:24  43:24  47:56  50:23  52:46  53:22 00:53:22 21p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVēLE         01:16  02:11  00:57  02:37  01:55  01:17  04:12  01:55  01:47  04:20  01:15  01:48  02:35  02:45  04:04  04:51  01:39  02:00  04:32  02:27  02:23  00:36
                                                  [49 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 3. Elita Šulca               00:51:01 16:32:15   03:15  04:51  10:54  13:11  15:55  22:19  23:51  25:34  28:14  32:53  38:05  40:23  43:11  44:29  46:27  46:43  50:39  51:01 00:51:01 17p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         03:15  01:36  06:03  02:17  02:44  06:24  01:32  01:43  02:40  04:39  05:12  02:18  02:48  01:18  01:58  00:16  03:56  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Videga Gaigala            01:00:05 16:22:07   04:09  06:16  13:35  15:43  18:18  22:47  28:23  35:24  38:52  43:16  50:40  54:34  59:04  60:05 01:00:05 13p
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                IZVēLE         04:09  02:07  07:19  02:08  02:35  04:29  05:36  07:01  03:28  04:24  07:24  03:54  04:30  01:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =13
#1 Course (VA,V35,V45): 16 KP 5,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:34:30 16:18:31   01:33  1  05:46  2  07:36  2  08:51  1  14:34  3  17:31  3  18:34  2  19:37  2  21:33  1  23:01  2  26:43  1  29:03  1  29:54  1  32:03  1  33:21  1  34:18  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:33  1  04:13  5  01:50  1  01:15  1  05:43  6  02:57  1  01:03  3  01:03  2  01:56  1  01:28 16  03:42  1  02:20  1  00:51  1  02:09  2  01:18  3  00:57  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:35:44 17:41:55   01:50  2  05:25  1  07:28  1  08:55  2  14:07  1  17:28  1  18:27  1  19:29  1  21:49  2  22:54  1  27:14  3  29:53  2  30:50  2  32:58  2  34:32  2  35:33  2  35:44  2 00:35:44
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:50  2  03:35  1  02:03  4  01:27  5  05:12  3  03:21  3  00:59  2  01:02  1  02:20  3  01:05  2  04:20  4  02:39  2  00:57  2  02:08  1  01:34  4  01:01  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:17    -00:38     00:13     00:12    -00:31     00:24    -00:04    -00:01     00:24    -00:23     00:38     00:19     00:06    -00:01     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:36:05 17:05:05   01:56  3  05:48  3  07:47  3  09:08  3  14:10  2  17:28  1  18:38  3  19:43  3  22:05  3  23:09  3  27:12  2  30:04  3  31:35  3  33:44  3  34:55  3  35:52  3  36:05  3 00:36:05
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             01:56  3  03:52  3  01:59  2  01:21  2  05:02  1  03:18  2  01:10  7  01:05  3  02:22  4  01:04  1  04:03  3  02:52  3  01:31 12  02:09  2  01:11  2  00:57  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:23    -00:21     00:09     00:06    -00:41     00:21     00:07     00:02     00:26    -00:24     00:21     00:32     00:40     00:00    -00:07     00:00     00:01   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:38:59 17:02:07   02:29 12  06:20  4  08:20  4  09:41  4  14:56  4  20:49  7  21:44  6  22:54  6  25:05  5  26:10  4  29:58  4  33:09  4  34:30  4  36:40  4  37:49  4  38:45  4  38:59  4 00:38:59
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             02:29 12  03:51  2  02:00  3  01:21  2  05:15  4  05:53 18  00:55  1  01:10  4  02:11  2  01:05  2  03:48  2  03:11  5  01:21  8  02:10  4  01:09  1  00:56  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:56    -00:22     00:10     00:06    -00:28     02:56    -00:08     00:07     00:15    -00:23     00:06     00:51     00:30     00:01    -00:09    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Uvis Sproģis              00:43:45 17:00:16   02:33 13  06:28  6  08:41  5  10:21  5  16:35  8  20:39  6  21:53  7  23:11  7  26:11  7  27:28  7  32:44  7  36:19  6  37:41  6  40:28  5  42:14  5  43:31  5  43:45  5 00:43:45
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:33 13  03:55  4  02:13  6  01:40  8  06:14  9  04:04  7  01:14  9  01:18  8  03:00 10  01:17  9  05:16  9  03:35  8  01:22  9  02:47  8  01:46  9  01:17  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:00    -00:18     00:23     00:25     00:31     01:07     00:11     00:15     01:04    -00:11     01:34     01:15     00:31     00:38     00:28     00:20     00:02   
 6. Guntis Zīvers             00:44:27 15:22:51   02:21  7  06:48  9  09:11  9  10:37  8  15:40  5  19:39  4  20:55  4  22:21  4  25:03  4  26:21  5  31:45  6  36:21  7  37:55  7  40:56  6  42:52  6  44:10  6  44:27  6 00:44:27
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:21  7  04:27  9  02:23  9  01:26  4  05:03  2  03:59  6  01:16 10  01:26 12  02:42  5  01:18 11  05:24 10  04:36 15  01:34 14  03:01 12  01:56 13  01:18  8  00:17 10
                                                  00:48     00:14     00:33     00:11    -00:40     01:02     00:13     00:23     00:46    -00:10     01:42     02:16     00:43     00:52     00:38     00:21     00:05   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             00:44:31 17:53:33   02:06  4  06:24  5  08:43  6  10:21  5  16:14  7  19:58  5  21:07  5  22:23  5  25:18  6  26:30  6  31:39  5  36:01  5  37:31  5  41:09  7  42:58  7  44:13  7  44:31  7 00:44:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:06  4  04:18  6  02:19  8  01:38  7  05:53  7  03:44  4  01:09  5  01:16  6  02:55  8  01:12  5  05:09  8  04:22 12  01:30 11  03:38 16  01:49 11  01:15  6  00:18 12
                                                  00:33     00:05     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:47     00:06     00:13     00:59    -00:16     01:27     02:02     00:39     01:29     00:31     00:18     00:06   
 8. Jānis Nulle               00:45:38 15:47:36   02:38 15  07:34 14  10:11 13  12:06 13  18:44 13  22:58 11  24:02  9  25:26  9  28:25  8  29:41  8  34:44  8  37:57  8  39:32  8  42:08  8  43:44  8  45:19  8  45:38  8 00:45:38
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:38 15  04:56 14  02:37 13  01:55 17  06:38 13  04:14 10  01:04  4  01:24 11  02:59  9  01:16  7  05:03  7  03:13  6  01:35 15  02:36  6  01:36  5  01:35 18  00:19 15
                                                  01:05     00:43     00:47     00:40     00:55     01:17     00:01     00:21     01:03    -00:12     01:21     00:53     00:44     00:27     00:18     00:38     00:07   
 9. Ēriks Ūdris               00:48:24 17:30:41   02:48 16  07:54 16  10:24 15  12:10 15  19:53 16  24:10 15  25:26 11  26:45 11  29:56 11  31:26 12  37:21 13  41:10  9  42:09  9  44:41  9  46:37  9  48:03  9  48:24  9 00:48:24
    3737 Meridiāns                 V35            02:48 16  05:06 16  02:30 12  01:46 11  07:43 17  04:17 11  01:16 10  01:19  9  03:11 14  01:30 19  05:55 13  03:49  9  00:59  3  02:32  5  01:56 13  01:26 13  00:21 16
                                                  01:15     00:53     00:40     00:31     02:00     01:20     00:13     00:16     01:15     00:02     02:13     01:29     00:08     00:23     00:38     00:29     00:09   
10. Jānis Matvejs             00:49:09 05:59:26   02:13  6  06:43  8  09:28 10  11:15 10  17:37 10  22:40 10  24:21 10  25:53 10  29:18 10  30:35 10  36:46 11  42:11 10  43:10 10  45:52 10  47:29 10  48:53 10  49:09 10 00:49:09
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            02:13  6  04:30 11  02:45 16  01:47 14  06:22 10  05:03 15  01:41 15  01:32 13  03:25 17  01:17  9  06:11 15  05:25 17  00:59  3  02:42  7  01:37  7  01:24 11  00:16  7
                                                  00:40     00:17     00:55     00:32     00:39     02:06     00:38     00:29     01:29    -00:11     02:29     03:05     00:08     00:33     00:19     00:27     00:04   
11. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:50:48 15:45:14   02:22  9  08:22 18  11:22 18  13:06 18  20:22 17  25:22 17  26:32 14  27:53 14  30:57 14  32:13 14  38:15 14  42:36 11  43:54 11  46:50 11  48:55 11  50:21 11  50:48 11 00:50:48
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:22  9  06:00 18  03:00 18  01:44 10  07:16 15  05:00 14  01:10  7  01:21 10  03:04 12  01:16  7  06:02 14  04:21 11  01:18  5  02:56 10  02:05 17  01:26 13  00:27 19
                                                  00:49     01:47     01:10     00:29     01:33     02:03     00:07     00:18     01:08    -00:12     02:20     02:01     00:27     00:47     00:47     00:29     00:15   
12. Raivis Grīviņš            00:51:22 17:43:16   02:12  5  06:37  7  09:06  8  10:46  9  17:50 11  23:00 12  27:06 16  28:46 16  31:55 16  33:17 16  39:34 16  42:55 13  44:21 12  47:29 12  49:31 12  50:58 12  51:22 12 00:51:22
    4184                           V35            02:12  5  04:25  7  02:29 10  01:40  8  07:04 14  05:10 16  04:06 19  01:40 15  03:09 13  01:22 12  06:17 17  03:21  7  01:26 10  03:08 14  02:02 16  01:27 16  00:24 18
                                                  00:39     00:12     00:39     00:25     01:21     02:13     03:03     00:37     01:13    -00:06     02:35     01:01     00:35     00:59     00:44     00:30     00:12   
13. Juris Kokins              00:51:43 15:57:52   02:54 18  08:19 17  11:03 17  12:51 16  19:15 14  24:00 14  25:26 11  27:19 13  30:22 13  31:46 13  38:20 15  42:51 12  44:29 13  48:07 13  49:55 13  51:21 13  51:43 13 00:51:43
       0 Meridiāns                 V45            02:54 18  05:25 17  02:44 15  01:48 16  06:24 11  04:45 12  01:26 13  01:53 17  03:03 11  01:24 14  06:34 18  04:31 14  01:38 16  03:38 16  01:48 10  01:26 13  00:22 17
                                                  01:21     01:12     00:54     00:33     00:41     01:48     00:23     00:50     01:07    -00:04     02:52     02:11     00:47     01:29     00:30     00:29     00:10   
14. Juris Lūsītis             00:52:02 15:41:16   02:33 13  07:12 11  09:41 12  11:27 12  19:32 15  23:39 13  30:11 18  32:30 18  35:15 18  36:25 18  41:14 17  44:20 16  45:38 14  48:32 14  50:08 14  51:44 14  52:02 14 00:52:02
       0 Meridiāns                 V45            02:33 13  04:39 12  02:29 10  01:46 11  08:05 18  04:07  8  06:32 20  02:19 19  02:45  7  01:10  4  04:49  5  03:06  4  01:18  5  02:54  9  01:36  5  01:36 19  00:18 12
                                                  01:00     00:26     00:39     00:31     02:22     01:10     05:29     01:16     00:49    -00:18     01:07     00:46     00:27     00:45     00:18     00:39     00:06   
15. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:53:07 15:33:55   02:21  7  07:20 12  09:38 11  11:25 11  17:30  9  21:38  8  25:28 13  26:45 11  29:57 12  31:19 11  36:43 10  43:51 15  46:43 17  49:40 15  51:38 15  52:51 15  53:07 15 00:53:07
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             02:21  7  04:59 15  02:18  7  01:47 14  06:05  8  04:08  9  03:50 18  01:17  7  03:12 15  01:22 12  05:24 10  07:08 19  02:52 20  02:57 11  01:58 15  01:13  5  00:16  7
                                                  00:48     00:46     00:28     00:32     00:22     01:11     02:47     00:14     01:16    -00:06     01:42     04:48     02:01     00:48     00:40     00:16     00:04   
16. Jānis Bormanis            00:53:23 17:55:57   02:26 10  07:21 13  11:00 16  13:05 17  20:34 18  25:26 18  28:28 17  30:07 17  33:24 17  34:53 17  41:32 18  45:26 18  46:45 18  49:50 16  51:42 16  53:09 16  53:23 16 00:53:23
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:26 10  04:55 13  03:39 19  02:05 18  07:29 16  04:52 13  03:02 17  01:39 14  03:17 16  01:29 18  06:39 19  03:54 10  01:19  7  03:05 13  01:52 12  01:27 16  00:14  4
                                                  00:53     00:42     01:49     00:50     01:46     01:55     01:59     00:36     01:21     00:01     02:57     01:34     00:28     00:56     00:34     00:30     00:02   
17. Raivis Kalniņš            00:53:52 17:05:49   02:26 10  06:53 10  08:56  7  10:31  7  16:06  6  24:38 16  27:03 15  28:18 15  31:00 15  32:15 15  37:12 12  43:49 14  46:29 15  50:29 17  52:13 17  53:34 17  53:52 17 00:53:52
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            02:26 10  04:27  9  02:03  4  01:35  6  05:35  5  08:32 19  02:25 16  01:15  5  02:42  5  01:15  6  04:57  6  06:37 18  02:40 19  04:00 19  01:44  8  01:21 10  00:18 12
                                                  00:53     00:14     00:13     00:20    -00:08     05:35     01:22     00:12     00:46    -00:13     01:15     04:17     01:49     01:51     00:26     00:24     00:06   
18. Valerii Prosolkov         00:55:08 15:21:53   03:14 19  07:39 15  10:20 14  12:06 13  18:36 12  22:31  9  23:40  8  25:22  8  28:50  9  30:18  9  36:08  9  44:49 17  46:38 16  50:57 18  53:34 18  54:52 18  55:08 18 00:55:08
    5170 Seda                      V35            03:14 19  04:25  7  02:41 14  01:46 11  06:30 12  03:55  5  01:09  5  01:42 16  03:28 18  01:28 16  05:50 12  08:41 20  01:49 17  04:19 20  02:37 19  01:18  8  00:16  7
                                                  01:41     00:12     00:51     00:31     00:47     00:58     00:06     00:39     01:32     00:00     02:08     06:21     00:58     02:10     01:19     00:21     00:04   
19. Aigars Dudelis            01:01:46 17:35:04   02:52 17  09:02 19  12:42 19  15:48 19  24:41 19  30:15 19  31:48 19  33:44 19  38:03 19  39:40 19  46:42 19  51:09 19  52:40 19  56:12 19  59:12 19  61:17 19  61:46 19 01:01:46
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            02:52 17  06:10 19  03:40 20  03:06 19  08:53 20  05:34 17  01:33 14  01:56 18  04:19 20  01:37 20  07:02 20  04:27 13  01:31 12  03:32 15  03:00 20  02:05 20  00:29 20
                                                  01:19     01:57     01:50     01:51     03:10     02:37     00:30     00:53     02:23     00:09     03:20     02:07     00:40     01:23     01:42     01:08     00:17   
20. Austris Lepiksons         01:06:31 16:42:59   03:27 20  12:46 20  15:41 20  20:06 20  28:25 20  37:12 20  38:33 20  40:56 20  44:27 20  45:52 20  52:04 20  56:52 20  58:49 20  62:36 20  64:49 20  66:14 20  66:31 20 01:06:31
    7008 Alus sala                 V35            03:27 20  09:19 20  02:55 17  04:25 20  08:19 19  08:47 20  01:21 12  02:23 20  03:31 19  01:25 15  06:12 16  04:48 16  01:57 18  03:47 18  02:13 18  01:25 12  00:17 10
                                                  01:54     05:06     01:05     03:10     02:36     05:50     00:18     01:20     01:35    -00:03     02:30     02:28     01:06     01:38     00:55     00:28     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     03:35     01:50     01:15     05:02     02:57     00:55     01:02     01:56     01:04     03:42     02:20     00:51     02:08     01:09     00:56     00:11   00:32:26

#2 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:36:36 16:13:20   02:02  1  05:39  1  07:11  1  09:02  1  11:29  1  16:53  1  21:56  3  23:21  2  24:43  2  27:39  2  31:40  3  34:12  2  35:10  2  36:20  2  36:36  1 00:36:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:02  1  03:37  1  01:32  1  01:51  7  02:27  3  05:24 11  05:03 13  01:25  6  01:22  4  02:56  4  04:01 17  02:32  2  00:58  6  01:10  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zanda Stabiņa             00:36:37 15:52:54   02:33  3  06:30  2  08:18  3  10:02  3  12:33  3  16:55  2  21:43  2  23:01  1  24:40  1  27:37  1  31:06  1  34:08  1  34:58  1  36:18  1  36:37  2 00:36:37
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:33  3  03:57  3  01:48  6  01:44  3  02:31  6  04:22  3  04:48  6  01:18  4  01:39 10  02:57  5  03:29 10  03:02 16  00:50  1  01:20  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:16    -00:07     00:04    -01:02    -00:15    -00:07     00:17     00:01    -00:32     00:30    -00:08     00:10     00:03   
 3. Guntars Cīrulis           00:36:53 15:52:34   02:26  2  06:31  3  08:14  2  09:59  2  12:26  2  17:09  3  21:26  1  23:54  3  25:09  3  28:03  3  31:24  2  34:22  3  35:16  3  36:33  3  36:53  3 00:36:53
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:26  2  04:05  6  01:43  5  01:45  4  02:27  3  04:43  5  04:17  2  02:28 23  01:15  1  02:54  3  03:21  5  02:58 15  00:54  4  01:17  2  00:20 11
                                                  00:24     00:28     00:11    -00:06     00:00    -00:41    -00:46     01:03    -00:07    -00:02    -00:40     00:26    -00:04     00:07     00:04   
 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:37:13 15:20:30   06:13 23  10:14 22  11:53 21  13:34 16  15:48 14  20:09  9  23:57  5  25:08  5  26:48  5  29:41  4  32:29  4  34:35  4  35:34  4  36:57  4  37:13  4 00:37:13
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             06:13 23  04:01  4  01:39  3  01:41  1  02:14  1  04:21  2  03:48  1  01:11  1  01:40 13  02:53  2  02:48  1  02:06  1  00:59  8  01:23  7  00:16  2
                                                  04:11     00:24     00:07    -00:10    -00:13    -01:03    -01:15    -00:14     00:18    -00:03    -01:13    -00:26     00:01     00:13     00:00   
 5. Vita Cīrule               00:38:54 15:50:35   04:30 22  08:53 16  10:46 15  12:29 11  14:57  9  19:21  5  23:47  4  25:03  4  26:41  4  30:04  5  33:29  5  36:15  5  37:13  5  38:33  5  38:54  5 00:38:54
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:30 22  04:23  8  01:53 10  01:43  2  02:28  5  04:24  4  04:26  4  01:16  2  01:38  9  03:23 12  03:25  7  02:46  5  00:58  6  01:20  4  00:21 13
                                                  02:28     00:46     00:21    -00:08     00:01    -01:00    -00:37    -00:09     00:16     00:27    -00:36     00:14     00:00     00:10     00:05   
 6. Dace Gaigala              00:39:19 17:28:57   03:11  8  06:59  6  08:35  5  10:22  5  12:42  4  17:31  4  24:24  8  25:53  7  27:13  6  30:13  6  33:35  6  36:48  7  37:40  7  39:00  6  39:19  6 00:39:19
       0 ZVOC                      SA             03:11  8  03:48  2  01:36  2  01:47  6  02:20  2  04:49  7  06:53 20  01:29  9  01:20  2  03:00  7  03:22  6  03:13 18  00:52  3  01:20  4  00:19  7
                                                  01:09     00:11     00:04    -00:04    -00:07    -00:35     01:50     00:04    -00:02     00:04    -00:39     00:41    -00:06     00:10     00:03   
 7. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:39:35 15:15:55   02:41  5  06:42  4  08:23  4  10:08  4  15:28 11  19:44  7  24:06  6  25:22  6  27:51  7  30:52  7  33:50  7  36:47  6  37:38  6  39:02  7  39:35  7 00:39:35
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:41  5  04:01  4  01:41  4  01:45  4  05:20 23  04:16  1  04:22  3  01:16  2  02:29 23  03:01  8  02:58  2  02:57 14  00:51  2  01:24  8  00:33 22
                                                  00:39     00:24     00:09    -00:06     02:53    -01:08    -00:41    -00:09     01:07     00:05    -01:03     00:25    -00:07     00:14     00:17   
 8. Aigars Savickis           00:41:32 16:41:51   03:27 12  08:21 11  10:10 11  12:04  9  14:36  6  20:52 12  25:48 11  27:24 10  29:03 11  32:22  9  35:48 10  38:37  9  39:41  9  41:13  8  41:32  8 00:41:32
    1984 Jaunsardze                V55            03:27 12  04:54 16  01:49  8  01:54  8  02:32  7  06:16 21  04:56  9  01:36 10  01:39 10  03:19 11  03:26  9  02:49  8  01:04 11  01:32  9  00:19  7
                                                  01:25     01:17     00:17     00:03     00:05     00:52    -00:07     00:11     00:17     00:23    -00:35     00:17     00:06     00:22     00:03   
 9. Jānis Biezais             00:41:37 16:21:19   03:07  7  07:59  9  09:57  9  12:01  8  14:54  8  20:44 11  25:40 10  27:26 11  28:52 10  32:28 10  35:47  9  38:36  8  39:36  8  41:14  9  41:37  9 00:41:37
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:07  7  04:52 15  01:58 11  02:04 11  02:53 10  05:50 17  04:56  9  01:46 14  01:26  5  03:36 14  03:19  4  02:49  8  01:00  9  01:38 14  00:23 15
                                                  01:05     01:15     00:26     00:13     00:26     00:26    -00:07     00:21     00:04     00:40    -00:42     00:17     00:02     00:28     00:07   
10. Kristers Lārmanis         00:42:31 16:55:34   03:48 17  08:25 14  10:27 12  12:30 12  15:30 12  21:13 13  26:08 12  27:49 12  29:17 12  32:31 11  36:01 11  38:47 10  39:52 10  42:10 10  42:31 10 00:42:31
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            03:48 17  04:37 11  02:02 13  02:03 10  03:00 14  05:43 14  04:55  8  01:41 11  01:28  6  03:14 10  03:30 11  02:46  5  01:05 13  02:18 22  00:21 13
                                                  01:46     01:00     00:30     00:12     00:33     00:19    -00:08     00:16     00:06     00:18    -00:31     00:14     00:07     01:08     00:05   
11. Gatis Jansons             00:43:13 16:41:05   02:36  4  06:53  5  08:44  6  11:46  6  14:28  5  19:28  6  24:08  7  26:34  8  28:46  9  32:37 12  36:02 12  39:07 11  41:30 11  42:47 11  43:13 11 00:43:13
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:36  4  04:17  7  01:51  9  03:02 19  02:42  8  05:00  8  04:40  5  02:26 22  02:12 22  03:51 18  03:25  7  03:05 17  02:23 23  01:17  2  00:26 18
                                                  00:34     00:40     00:19     01:11     00:15    -00:24    -00:23     01:01     00:50     00:55    -00:36     00:33     01:25     00:07     00:10   
12. Juris Rudītis             00:43:42 15:44:00   03:14 10  08:00 10  10:08 10  12:23 10  15:39 13  21:32 14  26:33 13  28:01 13  29:41 13  33:30 13  37:29 13  40:23 12  41:32 12  43:07 12  43:42 12 00:43:42
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:14 10  04:46 13  02:08 19  02:15 14  03:16 16  05:53 18  05:01 11  01:28  8  01:40 13  03:49 17  03:59 16  02:54 12  01:09 16  01:35 11  00:35 23
                                                  01:12     01:09     00:36     00:24     00:49     00:29    -00:02     00:03     00:18     00:53    -00:02     00:22     00:11     00:25     00:19   
13. Dace Ikšele               00:43:43 16:11:38   03:37 15  08:21 11  10:28 13  12:35 13  15:20 10  20:03  8  24:51  9  26:44  9  28:23  8  31:57  8  35:13  8  40:55 13  41:50 13  43:25 13  43:43 13 00:43:43
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:37 15  04:44 12  02:07 18  02:07 13  02:45  9  04:43  5  04:48  6  01:53 18  01:39 10  03:34 13  03:16  3  05:42 23  00:55  5  01:35 11  00:18  5
                                                  01:35     01:07     00:35     00:16     00:18    -00:41    -00:15     00:28     00:17     00:38    -00:45     03:10    -00:03     00:25     00:02   
14. Marta Kalniņa             00:45:48 16:51:32   03:11  8  07:34  7  09:37  7  11:58  7  14:53  7  20:27 10  28:10 15  30:14 15  31:49 15  35:37 15  39:15 14  41:49 14  43:35 14  45:29 14  45:48 14 00:45:48
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               SA             03:11  8  04:23  8  02:03 14  02:21 16  02:55 11  05:34 13  07:43 21  02:04 20  01:35  7  03:48 16  03:38 12  02:34  3  01:46 20  01:54 20  00:19  7
                                                  01:09     00:46     00:31     00:30     00:28     00:10     02:40     00:39     00:13     00:52    -00:23     00:02     00:48     00:44     00:03   
15. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:45:57 17:04:01   04:13 21  09:07 19  11:46 20  14:14 19  17:13 17  22:36 16  28:01 14  29:54 14  31:31 14  35:09 14  40:04 15  42:47 15  43:54 15  45:33 15  45:57 15 00:45:57
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             04:13 21  04:54 16  02:39 23  02:28 17  02:59 13  05:23 10  05:25 14  01:53 18  01:37  8  03:38 15  04:55 22  02:43  4  01:07 14  01:39 15  00:24 16
                                                  02:11     01:17     01:07     00:37     00:32    -00:01     00:22     00:28     00:15     00:42     00:54     00:11     00:09     00:29     00:08   
16. Jānis Pētersons           00:47:48 15:40:24   03:51 18  08:21 11  10:49 16  12:48 15  17:36 18  23:25 19  30:06 18  31:27 18  33:12 18  36:04 16  40:22 16  43:10 16  45:45 16  47:32 16  47:48 16 00:47:48
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             03:51 18  04:30 10  02:28 21  01:59  9  04:48 22  05:49 16  06:41 19  01:21  5  01:45 15  02:52  1  04:18 20  02:48  7  02:35 24  01:47 18  00:16  2
                                                  01:49     00:53     00:56     00:08     02:21     00:25     01:38    -00:04     00:23    -00:04     00:17     00:16     01:37     00:37     00:00   
17. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:49:21 16:00:54   03:28 13  08:43 15  10:41 14  12:47 14  16:42 15  22:06 15  28:44 17  30:32 17  32:36 17  39:07 18  43:15 18  46:09 18  47:12 18  48:53 17  49:21 17 00:49:21
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:28 13  05:15 19  01:58 11  02:06 12  03:55 21  05:24 11  06:38 18  01:48 15  02:04 19  06:31 24  04:08 18  02:54 12  01:03 10  01:41 16  00:28 19
                                                  01:26     01:38     00:26     00:15     01:28     00:00     01:35     00:23     00:42     03:35     00:07     00:22     00:05     00:31     00:12   
18. Alvils Dūdiņš             00:49:49 15:55:15   03:35 14  09:06 18  11:32 19  13:49 17  17:04 16  22:47 17  28:35 16  30:20 16  32:09 16  37:24 17  41:45 17  45:45 17  47:10 17  49:18 18  49:49 18 00:49:49
    6667                           VB             03:35 14  05:31 21  02:26 20  02:17 15  03:15 15  05:43 14  05:48 15  01:45 13  01:49 16  05:15 22  04:21 21  04:00 22  01:25 19  02:08 21  00:31 21
                                                  01:33     01:54     00:54     00:26     00:48     00:19     00:45     00:20     00:27     02:19     00:20     01:28     00:27     00:58     00:15   
19. Didzis Čakārnis           00:50:59 04:38:48   03:45 16  09:48 21  11:54 22  14:35 20  18:18 21  24:25 21  30:31 19  32:50 19  34:57 19  39:31 19  43:44 19  47:30 19  48:53 19  50:35 19  50:59 19 00:50:59
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:45 16  06:03 23  02:06 17  02:41 18  03:43 19  06:07 20  06:06 17  02:19 21  02:07 20  04:34 20  04:13 19  03:46 21  01:23 18  01:42 17  00:24 16
                                                  01:43     02:26     00:34     00:50     01:16     00:43     01:03     00:54     00:45     01:38     00:12     01:14     00:25     00:32     00:08   
20. Roberts Aubēns            00:51:10 17:47:44   04:04 20  08:55 17  10:59 17  14:08 18  17:51 20  22:58 18  34:40 20  36:07 20  38:08 20  41:17 20  45:12 20  48:05 20  49:25 20  50:58 20  51:10 20 00:51:10
    1935 Grundzāle                 VB             04:04 20  04:51 14  02:04 15  03:09 20  03:43 19  05:07  9  11:42 23  01:27  7  02:01 18  03:09  9  03:55 15  02:53 11  01:20 17  01:33 10  00:12  1
                                                  02:02     01:14     00:32     01:18     01:16    -00:17     06:39     00:02     00:39     00:13    -00:06     00:21     00:22     00:23    -00:04   
21. Pārsla Kupriša            00:53:45 15:49:21   02:51  6  07:46  8  09:51  8  15:27 22  18:45 22  25:49 22  34:43 21  36:26 21  38:26 21  43:49 22  47:36 21  50:27 21  51:35 21  53:27 21  53:45 21 00:53:45
       0                           SA             02:51  6  04:55 18  02:05 16  05:36 23  03:18 17  07:04 22  08:54 22  01:43 12  02:00 17  05:23 23  03:47 14  02:51 10  01:08 15  01:52 19  00:18  5
                                                  00:49     01:18     00:33     03:45     00:51     01:40     03:51     00:18     00:38     02:27    -00:14     00:19     00:10     00:42     00:02   
22. Vairis Krauklis           00:59:12 17:15:38   03:15 11  09:15 20  11:03 18  14:46 21  17:41 19  23:35 20  37:29 22  39:20 22  40:41 22  43:39 21  50:08 22  53:35 22  55:33 22  58:52 22  59:12 22 00:59:12
    5076 Individuāli               V55            03:15 11  06:00 22  01:48  6  03:43 21  02:55 11  05:54 19  13:54 24  01:51 16  01:21  3  02:58  6  06:29 24  03:27 20  01:58 22  03:19 24  00:20 11
                                                  01:13     02:23     00:16     01:52     00:28     00:30     08:51     00:26    -00:01     00:02     02:28     00:55     01:00     02:09     00:04   
23. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:37 03:41:00   06:27 24  11:53 23  14:21 23  18:19 23  21:41 23  32:32 23  38:27 23  40:18 23  42:27 23  47:19 23  52:20 23  55:38 23  57:28 23  60:08 23  60:37 23 01:00:37
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             06:27 24  05:26 20  02:28 21  03:58 22  03:22 18  10:51 23  05:55 16  01:51 16  02:09 21  04:52 21  05:01 23  03:18 19  01:50 21  02:40 23  00:29 20
                                                  04:25     01:49     00:56     02:07     00:55     05:27     00:52     00:26     00:47     01:56     01:00     00:46     00:52     01:30     00:13   
    Mareks Dumbrovskis        DQ       00:00:00   03:57 19 227:02 24                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           VB             03:57 19 223:05 24                                          05:01 11                      03:56 19  03:42 13  08:26 24  01:04 11  01:35 11          
                                                  01:55    219:28                                            -00:02                         01:00    -00:19     05:54     00:06     00:25             
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     03:37     01:32     01:41     02:14     04:16     03:48     01:11     01:15     02:52     02:48     02:06     00:50     01:10     00:12   00:31:34

#3 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vīlistere            00:28:24 16:14:12   01:20  1  04:31  2  06:22  3  07:39  2  11:19  1  12:48  1  14:51  1  16:50  1  22:44  1  25:46  1  26:33  1  28:03  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:20  1  03:11  4  01:51  7  01:17  1  03:40  1  01:29  1  02:03  2  01:59  1  05:54  1  03:02  2  00:47  1  01:30  3  00:21  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zaļais Zaļais             00:35:15 16:58:54   01:58  8  05:24  5  06:56  4  08:51  3  13:12  3  15:05  2  17:33  2  20:18  4  28:20  3  31:42  3  33:04  2  34:54  2  35:15  2 00:35:15
     115 Baisie eži                VC             01:58  8  03:26  7  01:32  3  01:55  4  04:21  4  01:53  6  02:28 10  02:45 11  08:02 10  03:22  7  01:22 10  01:50  7  00:21  0
                                                  00:38     00:15    -00:19     00:38     00:41     00:24     00:25     00:46     02:08     00:20     00:35     00:20     00:00   
 3. Ilze Zariņa               00:35:34 16:08:49   02:12 10  05:35  6  07:02  5  08:56  4  12:49  2  15:45  4  17:51  4  20:16  3  27:42  2  31:19  2  33:35  3  35:10  3  35:34  3 00:35:34
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:12 10  03:23  6  01:27  2  01:54  3  03:53  3  02:56 12  02:06  6  02:25  5  07:26  8  03:37  8  02:16 13  01:35  4  00:24  0
                                                  00:52     00:12    -00:24     00:37     00:13     01:27     00:03     00:26     01:32     00:35     01:29     00:05     00:03   
 4. Anete Stabiņa             00:37:31 15:53:20   01:57  6  05:13  4  07:03  6  09:18  5  13:42  4  15:26  3  17:50  3  20:15  2  28:29  4  33:59  4  35:07  4  37:05  4  37:31  4 00:37:31
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:57  6  03:16  5  01:50  6  02:15  7  04:24  5  01:44  3  02:24  8  02:25  5  08:14 11  05:30 12  01:08  5  01:58 12  00:26  0
                                                  00:37     00:05    -00:01     00:58     00:44     00:15     00:21     00:26     02:20     02:28     00:21     00:28     00:05   
 5. Līga Ābelniece            00:37:53 16:06:53   02:08  9  06:11  7  08:38  9  10:39  7  15:32  5  17:23  5  19:50  5  22:35  5  30:33  5  34:13  5  35:28  5  37:25  5  37:53  5 00:37:53
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:08  9  04:03  9  02:27 11  02:01  5  04:53  7  01:51  5  02:27  9  02:45 11  07:58  9  03:40  9  01:15  7  01:57 11  00:28  0
                                                  00:48     00:52     00:36     00:44     01:13     00:22     00:24     00:46     02:04     00:38     00:28     00:27     00:07   
 6. Jānis Ošiņš               00:38:27 17:10:58   01:28  2  04:20  1  05:41  1  07:19  1  17:48  7  19:27  7  21:35  7  24:03  7  32:37  7  35:58  7  36:45  6  38:10  6  38:27  6 00:38:27
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:28  2  02:52  2  01:21  1  01:38  2  10:29 12  01:39  2  02:08  7  02:28  7  08:34 13  03:21  6  00:47  1  01:25  2  00:17  0
                                                  00:08    -00:19    -00:30     00:21     06:49     00:10     00:05     00:29     02:40     00:19     00:00    -00:05    -00:04   
 7. Aiva Klepere              00:39:36 15:20:59   02:30 12  06:12  8  08:05  7  10:20  6  16:33  6  18:22  6  21:02  6  23:37  6  32:09  6  35:22  6  37:15  7  39:08  7  39:36  7 00:39:36
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S35            02:30 12  03:42  8  01:53  8  02:15  7  06:13  9  01:49  4  02:40 12  02:35 10  08:32 12  03:13  5  01:53 12  01:53  8  00:28  0
                                                  01:10     00:31     00:02     00:58     02:33     00:20     00:37     00:36     02:38     00:11     01:06     00:23     00:07   
 8. Iveta Kazaine             00:42:28 16:20:31   01:53  5  12:20 14  14:08 10  16:14 10  19:58  8  22:43  8  24:47  8  27:17  8  34:22  8  39:17  8  40:12  8  42:10  8  42:28  8 00:42:28
    5177 Smiltene                  S35            01:53  5  10:27 14  01:48  5  02:06  6  03:44  2  02:45 11  02:04  4  02:30  8  07:05  6  04:55 11  00:55  3  01:58 12  00:18  0
                                                  00:33     07:16    -00:03     00:49     00:04     01:16     00:01     00:31     01:11     01:53     00:08     00:28    -00:03   
 9. Andris Tarass             00:45:10 15:15:20   05:03 15  10:42 10  15:05 11  17:25 11  24:33 10  26:33  9  28:24  9  31:15  9  38:14  9  41:20  9  42:50  9  44:53  9  45:10  9 00:45:10
       0                           VC             05:03 15  05:39 10  04:23 12  02:20  9  07:08 10  02:00  8  01:51  1  02:51 13  06:59  4  03:06  3  01:30 11  02:03 14  00:17  0
                                                  03:43     02:28     02:32     01:03     03:28     00:31    -00:12     00:52     01:05     00:04     00:43     00:33    -00:04   
10. Sanita Sproģe             00:49:28 16:55:19   02:56 13  17:30 15  19:43 12  22:11 12  27:01 11  28:59 10  31:27 10  35:07 11  42:23 10  46:29 10  47:24 10  49:08 10  49:28 10 00:49:28
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            02:56 13  14:34 15  02:13 10  02:28 11  04:50  6  01:58  7  02:28 10  03:40 14  07:16  7  04:06 10  00:55  3  01:44  6  00:20  0
                                                  01:36     11:23     00:22     01:11     01:10     00:29     00:25     01:41     01:22     01:04     00:08     00:14    -00:01   
11. Emīls Tarass              00:51:13 15:09:13   01:51  4  11:24 11  20:41 14  23:14 14  30:26 13  32:30 12  35:39 14  37:50 13  44:49 12  47:43 11  49:04 11  50:58 11  51:13 11 00:51:13
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:51  4  09:33 12  09:17 14  02:33 12  07:12 11  02:04  9  03:09 14  02:11  3  06:59  4  02:54  1  01:21  9  01:54  9  00:15  0
                                                  00:31     06:22     07:26     01:16     03:32     00:35     01:06     00:12     01:05    -00:08     00:34     00:24    -00:06   
12. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:51:25 15:09:14   02:17 11  11:31 12  20:48 15  24:42 15  30:36 14  32:52 13  35:37 13  37:53 14  44:51 13  47:57 12  49:13 12  51:09 12  51:25 12 00:51:25
    6601 Ok Azimuts                V14            02:17 11  09:14 11  09:17 14  03:54 14  05:54  8  02:16 10  02:45 13  02:16  4  06:58  3  03:06  3  01:16  8  01:56 10  00:16  0
                                                  00:57     06:03     07:26     02:37     02:14     00:47     00:42     00:17     01:04     00:04     00:29     00:26    -00:05   
13. Renārs Auga               01:02:51 04:34:34   03:11 14  06:19  9  08:13  8  10:51  8  24:14  9  29:42 11  31:45 11  33:50 10  52:30 14  60:00 13  61:11 13  62:51 13  62:51 13 01:02:51
       0 Smiltene                  VC             03:11 14  03:08  3  01:54  9  02:38 13  13:23 13  05:28 14  02:03  2  02:05  2  18:40 14  07:30 13  01:11  6  01:40  5  00:00  0
                                                  01:51    -00:03     00:03     01:21     09:43     03:59     00:00     00:06     12:46     04:28     00:24     00:10    -00:21   
14. Līga Vēja Āboliņa         01:15:28 15:55:54   01:50  3  04:40  3  06:20  2  13:10  9  29:03 12  33:10 14  35:14 12  37:45 12  44:14 11  65:18 14  73:41 14  75:04 14  75:28 14 01:15:28
       0 Smiltene                  SB             01:50  3  02:50  1  01:40  4  06:50 15  15:53 14  04:07 13  02:04  4  02:31  9  06:29  2  21:04 14  08:23 14  01:23  1  00:24  0
                                                  00:30    -00:21    -00:11     05:33     12:13     02:38     00:01     00:32     00:35     18:02     07:36    -00:07     00:03   
    Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     DQ       03:35:45                                                                                                                                    DQ
       0 Jaunsardze                SB                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                  
    Pauls Grabovskis          DQ       15:09:11   01:57  6  11:32 13  20:38 13  23:03 13                                                                                           DQ
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:57  6  09:35 13  09:06 13  02:25 10                                                                                          
                                                  00:37     06:24     07:15     01:08                                                                                             
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     02:50     01:21     01:17     03:40     01:29     01:51     01:59     05:54     02:54     00:47     01:23     00:15   00:27:00

#4 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 50)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:23:58 16:59:46   01:35  1  04:38  1  08:57  1  10:09  1  11:12  1  13:36  1  16:55  1  18:55  1  19:54  1  20:33  1  23:39  1  23:58  1 00:23:58
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:35  1  03:03  1  04:19  1  01:12  2  01:03  1  02:24  1  03:19  1  02:00  1  00:59  3  00:39  2  03:06  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:24:44 15:23:51   01:53  3  04:59  2  10:10  2  10:59  2  12:12  2  14:37  2  18:28  2  20:56  2  21:47  2  21:43  2  24:26  2  24:44  2 00:24:44
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:53  3  03:06  2  05:11  2  00:49  1  01:13  2  02:25  2  03:51  2  02:28  2  00:51  1                      00:18  1
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:52    -00:23     00:10     00:01     00:32     00:28    -00:08                        -00:01   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:34:39 04:12:36   02:15  5  06:30  3  13:14  4  15:55  3  17:20  3  20:53  3  25:24  3  28:04  3  29:16  3  30:38  3  34:05  3  34:39  3 00:34:39
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:15  5  04:15  3  06:44  5  02:41 10  01:25  4  03:33  5  04:31  4  02:40  3  01:12  5  01:22  3  03:27  7  00:34  8
                                                  00:40     01:12     02:25     01:29     00:22     01:09     01:12     00:40     00:13     00:43     00:21     00:15   
 4. Rudīte Grabovska          00:37:54 15:11:08   02:02  4  14:44 10  20:03  8  21:37  8  23:22  8  26:15  6  30:36  6  33:19  5  34:21  4  34:38  4  37:35  4  37:54  4 00:37:54
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:02  4  12:42 10  05:19  3  01:34  8  01:45  6  02:53  3  04:21  3  02:43  4  01:02  4  00:17  1  02:57  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:27     09:39     01:00     00:22     00:42     00:29     01:02     00:43     00:03    -00:22    -00:09     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Latvers           00:40:48 15:35:38   02:24  6  07:16  5  13:06  3  18:36  4  20:10  4  24:28  4  29:18  4  32:24  4  35:10  5  37:00  5  40:14  5  40:48  5 00:40:48
    5599 Jaunsardze                V65            02:24  6  04:52  5  05:50  4  05:30 12  01:34  5  04:18 11  04:50  6  03:06  5  02:46 12  01:50  5  03:14  5  00:34  8
                                                  00:49     01:49     01:31     04:18     00:31     01:54     01:31     01:06     01:47     01:11     00:08     00:15   
 6. Agris Kronbergs           00:43:50 16:19:01   02:43  8  07:12  4  17:17  5  18:40  5  20:37  5  24:30  5  29:52  5  36:36  6  37:54  6  39:30  6  43:13  6  43:50  6 00:43:50
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:43  8  04:29  4  10:05  7  01:23  4  01:57  8  03:53  7  05:22  7  06:44 12  01:18  6  01:36  4  03:43  8  00:37 11
                                                  01:08     01:26     05:46     00:11     00:54     01:29     02:03     04:44     00:19     00:57     00:37     00:18   
 7. Ilva Bērziņa              00:45:50 15:56:55   03:01 10  09:05  7  19:25  6  20:41  6  22:34  6  26:32  7  32:18  7  36:41  7  38:50  8  41:06  7  45:23  8  45:50  7 00:45:50
       0 Lejasciems                SC             03:01 10  06:04  7  10:20  8  01:16  3  01:53  7  03:58  8  05:46  9  04:23 11  02:09 11  02:16  8  04:17 11  00:27  5
                                                  01:26     03:01     06:01     00:04     00:50     01:34     02:27     02:23     01:10     01:37     01:11     00:08   
 8. Līva Vaicjaroka           00:45:55 15:56:31   02:32  7  08:58  6  19:27  7  20:53  7  23:08  7  27:21  8  34:33  9  37:45  9  39:19  9  41:33  8  45:21  7  45:55  8 00:45:55
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            02:32  7  06:26  8  10:29  9  01:26  6  02:15 10  04:13 10  07:12 10  03:12  7  01:34  9  02:14  7  03:48  9  00:34  8
                                                  00:57     03:23     06:10     00:14     01:12     01:49     03:53     01:12     00:35     01:35     00:42     00:15   
 9. Marta Morīte              00:46:55 15:22:16   01:45  2  16:14 12  23:58 10  25:29 10  26:50 10  29:50  9  34:24  8  37:33  8  38:29  7  43:35  9  46:33  9  46:55  9 00:46:55
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:45  2  14:29 12  07:44  6  01:31  7  01:21  3  03:00  4  04:34  5  03:09  6  00:56  2  05:06 11  02:58  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:10     11:26     03:25     00:19     00:18     00:36     01:15     01:09    -00:03     04:27    -00:08     00:03   
10. Liene Ķauķe               00:51:42 17:07:11   02:54  9  16:03 11  26:53 11  28:34 12  30:33 11  34:20 11  39:54 11  43:11 10  44:33 10  47:42 10  51:05 10  51:42 10 00:51:42
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            02:54  9  13:09 11  10:50 11  01:41  9  01:59  9  03:47  6  05:34  8  03:17  9  01:22  7  03:09  9  03:23  6  00:37 11
                                                  01:19     10:06     06:31     00:29     00:56     01:23     02:15     01:17     00:23     02:30     00:17     00:18   
11. Ilze Tarasa               00:54:11 15:15:19   04:59 12  10:49  8  21:23  9  24:23  9  26:39  9  31:19 10  39:01 10  43:19 11  45:09 11  49:50 12  53:43 11  54:11 11 00:54:11
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             04:59 12  05:50  6  10:34 10  03:00 11  02:16 11  04:40 12  07:42 12  04:18 10  01:50 10  04:41 10  03:53 10  00:28  6
                                                  03:24     02:47     06:15     01:48     01:13     02:16     04:23     02:18     00:51     04:02     00:47     00:09   
12. Evelīna Ševcova           00:56:38 15:49:01   03:22 11  11:49  9  26:54 12  28:19 11  30:35 12  34:43 12  41:58 12  45:14 12  46:46 12  48:51 11  56:06 12  56:38 12 00:56:38
       0 OK Pūznis                 S14            03:22 11  08:27  9  15:05 12  01:25  5  02:16 11  04:08  9  07:15 11  03:16  8  01:32  8  02:05  6  07:15 12  00:32  7
                                                  01:47     05:24     10:46     00:13     01:13     01:44     03:56     01:16     00:33     01:26     04:09     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     03:03     04:19     00:49     01:03     02:24     03:19     02:00     00:51     00:17     02:43     00:18   00:22:41

#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 34)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:31:29 04:51:43   03:15  1  04:27  1  12:38  1  13:58  1  15:15  1  20:14  1  24:48  1  26:38  1  28:11  1  30:56  1  31:29  1 00:31:29
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            03:15  1  01:12  1  08:11  1  01:20  1  01:17  1  04:59  1  04:34  1  01:50  1  01:33  1  02:45  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     01:12     08:11     01:20     01:17     04:59     04:34     01:50     01:33     02:45     00:33   00:31:29

#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 1,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:10:47 17:03:24   02:18  2  03:43  2  05:23  1  06:51  1  07:38  1  10:24  1  10:47  1 00:10:47
       0 Aumeisteri                V8             02:18  2  01:25  1  01:40  1  01:28  1  00:47  1  02:46  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Dreimane             00:12:51 05:31:53   01:49  1  03:30  1  06:19  2  07:51  2  09:03  2  12:29  2  12:51  2 00:12:51
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            01:49  1  01:41  2  02:49  4  01:32  3  01:12  2  03:26 20  00:22  3
                                                 -00:29     00:16     01:09     00:04     00:25     00:40    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:13:50 15:19:00   02:22  5  04:09  3  06:56  3  08:41  3  10:40  3  13:29  3  13:50  3 00:13:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            02:22  5  01:47  3  02:47  3  01:45  8  01:59  5  02:49  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:04     00:22     01:07     00:17     01:12     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:14:00 03:18:55   02:21  4  04:11  4  06:57  4  08:49  4  10:41  4  13:39  4  14:00  4 00:14:00
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            02:21  4  01:50  4  02:46  2  01:52 10  01:52  4  02:58  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     00:25     01:06     00:24     01:05     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Toms Grabovskis           00:15:30 15:09:02   02:33  7  04:30  5  07:54  5  09:24  5  11:59  6  15:02  6  15:30  5 00:15:30
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:33  7  01:57  5  03:24 14  01:30  2  02:35 13  03:03  9  00:28  8
                                                  00:15     00:32     01:44     00:02     01:48     00:17     00:05   
 6. Emma Kalniņa              00:15:36 15:08:53   02:37 12  04:45  6  08:10  6  09:43  6  11:55  5  15:00  5  15:36  6 00:15:36
       0                           S8             02:37 12  02:08  6  03:25 15  01:33  4  02:12  8  03:05 11  00:36 17
                                                  00:19     00:43     01:45     00:05     01:25     00:19     00:13   
 7. Ričards Krauklis          00:15:40 15:08:35   02:41 14  04:58 12  08:19  9  09:54  7  12:10  8  15:09  8  15:40  7 00:15:40
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:41 14  02:17 11  03:21 12  01:35  5  02:16  9  02:59  7  00:31 11
                                                  00:23     00:52     01:41     00:07     01:29     00:13     00:08   
 8. Zane Tarasa               00:15:41 15:08:42   02:36 11  04:48  7  08:18  8  10:00  8  12:07  7  15:08  7  15:41  8 00:15:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:36 11  02:12  8  03:30 17  01:42  7  02:07  6  03:01  8  00:33 15
                                                  00:18     00:47     01:50     00:14     01:20     00:15     00:10   
 9. Katrīna Paulsone          00:16:22 15:08:45   02:35 10  05:01 13  08:33 15  10:11  9  12:18  9  15:21  9  16:22  9 00:16:22
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:35 10  02:26 18  03:32 19  01:38  6  02:07  6  03:03  9  01:01 30
                                                  00:17     01:01     01:52     00:10     01:20     00:17     00:38   
10. Amanda Tralla             00:16:38 15:09:05   02:51 20  05:13 19  08:21 10  10:31 13  12:49 10  15:55 10  16:38 10 00:16:38
       0                           S8             02:51 20  02:22 15  03:08  7  02:10 16  02:18 10  03:06 12  00:43 23
                                                  00:33     00:57     01:28     00:42     01:31     00:20     00:20   
11. Lote Tarasa               00:16:49 15:09:04   02:51 20  05:14 20  08:28 12  10:23 11  13:11 12  16:05 11  16:49 11 00:16:49
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:51 20  02:23 16  03:14  8  01:55 11  02:48 19  02:54  4  00:44 25
                                                  00:33     00:58     01:34     00:27     02:01     00:08     00:21   
12. Agnese Visendorfa         00:16:52 15:43:30   02:45 15  05:03 15  08:17  7  10:47 15  13:10 11  16:23 14  16:52 12 00:16:52
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            02:45 15  02:18 12  03:14  8  02:30 22  02:23 12  03:13 16  00:29 10
                                                  00:27     00:53     01:34     01:02     01:36     00:27     00:06   
13. Alise Linde               00:16:55 15:08:50   02:34  9  05:09 16  08:26 11  10:51 16  13:26 16  16:13 12  16:55 13 00:16:55
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:34  9  02:35 22  03:17 10  02:25 18  02:35 13  02:47  2  00:42 22
                                                  00:16     01:10     01:37     00:57     01:48     00:01     00:19   
13. Dārta Pauliņa             00:16:55 15:08:59   02:49 18  05:12 18  08:30 13  10:18 10  13:12 13  16:23 14  16:55 13 00:16:55
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            02:49 18  02:23 16  03:18 11  01:48  9  02:54 20  03:11 14  00:32 13
                                                  00:31     00:58     01:38     00:20     02:07     00:25     00:09   
15. Anna Cīrule               00:17:00 15:08:49   02:50 19  05:11 17  08:34 16  10:40 14  13:19 15  16:16 13  17:00 15 00:17:00
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:50 19  02:21 14  03:23 13  02:06 15  02:39 15  02:57  5  00:44 25
                                                  00:32     00:56     01:43     00:38     01:52     00:11     00:21   
16. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:17:17 15:08:40   02:47 16  05:02 14  08:30 13  10:30 12  13:12 13  16:52 16  17:17 16 00:17:17
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:47 16  02:15  9  03:28 16  02:00 13  02:42 16  03:40 22  00:25  6
                                                  00:29     00:50     01:48     00:32     01:55     00:54     00:02   
17. Eduards Zariņš            00:18:10 15:36:15   02:33  7  04:52  9  09:20 20  11:45 18  14:07 17  17:39 17  18:10 17 00:18:10
       0                           V10            02:33  7  02:19 13  04:28 26  02:25 18  02:22 11  03:32 21  00:31 11
                                                  00:15     00:54     02:48     00:57     01:35     00:46     00:08   
18. Kristīne Kupriša          00:18:23 03:21:26   03:29 25  06:02 23  09:50 21  11:45 18  14:32 18  17:50 18  18:23 18 00:18:23
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:29 25  02:33 21  03:48 21  01:55 11  02:47 18  03:18 17  00:33 15
                                                  01:11     01:08     02:08     00:27     02:00     00:32     00:10   
19. Jānis Kuprišs             00:18:26 03:21:27   03:06 23  06:04 24  09:50 21  11:50 20  14:32 18  17:50 18  18:26 19 00:18:26
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:06 23  02:58 25  03:46 20  02:00 13  02:42 16  03:18 17  00:36 17
                                                  00:48     01:33     02:06     00:32     01:55     00:32     00:13   
20. Viktorija Broma           00:19:16 16:21:45   02:20  3  04:51  8  08:39 17  11:38 17  15:25 20  18:49 20  19:16 20 00:19:16
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:20  3  02:31 20  03:48 21  02:59 29  03:47 26  03:24 19  00:27  7
                                                  00:02     01:06     02:08     01:31     03:00     00:38     00:04   
21. Toms Treisners            00:20:14 17:50:08   02:37 12  04:52  9  09:12 18  11:59 21  15:46 22  19:42 22  20:14 21 00:20:14
       0 Grundzāle                 V8             02:37 12  02:15  9  04:20 24  02:47 26  03:47 26  03:56 23  00:32 13
                                                  00:19     00:50     02:40     01:19     03:00     01:10     00:09   
22. Kitija Kupriša            00:20:19 03:21:41   03:51 27  06:44 27  10:15 24  12:34 23  15:35 21  19:33 21  20:19 22 00:20:19
       0                           S8             03:51 27  02:53 24  03:31 18  02:19 17  03:01 21  03:58 24  00:46 27
                                                  01:33     01:28     01:51     00:51     02:14     01:12     00:23   
23. Sabīne Matveja            00:20:44 17:35:46   02:47 16  06:01 22  09:51 23  12:29 22  16:16 23  20:20 23  20:44 23 00:20:44
       0                           S10            02:47 16  03:14 29  03:50 23  02:38 25  03:47 26  04:04 26  00:24  5
                                                  00:29     01:49     02:10     01:10     03:00     01:18     00:01   
24. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:21:05 15:09:07   03:17 24  06:24 25  10:57 26  13:45 25  17:17 25  20:29 24  21:05 24 00:21:05
       0                           S10            03:17 24  03:07 26  04:33 27  02:48 27  03:32 22  03:12 15  00:36 17
                                                  00:59     01:42     02:53     01:20     02:45     00:26     00:13   
25. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:22:04 15:08:56   03:36 26  06:43 26  11:18 27  13:46 26  17:21 26  21:21 26  22:04 25 00:22:04
       0                           V10            03:36 26  03:07 26  04:35 28  02:28 21  03:35 23  04:00 25  00:43 23
                                                  01:18     01:42     02:55     01:00     02:48     01:14     00:20   
26. Kristers Tarasovs         00:22:32 15:40:44   02:52 22  05:59 21  10:44 25  13:10 24  16:54 24  21:08 25  22:32 26 00:22:32
       0 Būdaskalns                V8             02:52 22  03:07 26  04:45 29  02:26 20  03:44 25  04:14 27  01:24 32
                                                  00:34     01:42     03:05     00:58     02:57     01:28     01:01   
27. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:00 15:48:54   07:42 30  09:52 28  12:41 28  15:40 27  19:29 27  24:24 27  25:00 27 00:25:00
       0 Gulbene                   S8             07:42 30  02:10  7  02:49  4  02:59 29  03:49 29  04:55 32  00:36 17
                                                  05:24     00:45     01:09     01:31     03:02     02:09     00:13   
28. Eduards Ševcovs           00:25:10 03:48:58   07:30 29  10:12 30  13:13 29  16:03 28  19:41 28  24:33 28  25:10 28 00:25:10
       0 Gulbene                   V8             07:30 29  02:42 23  03:01  6  02:50 28  03:38 24  04:52 31  00:37 21
                                                  05:12     01:17     01:21     01:22     02:51     02:06     00:14   
29. Una Klepere               00:32:22 15:26:59   09:07 31  12:47 31  19:02 31  21:39 29  27:00 29  31:22 29  32:22 29 00:32:22
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             S8             09:07 31  03:40 30  06:15 31  02:37 24  05:21 30  04:22 29  01:00 29
                                                  06:49     02:15     04:35     01:09     04:34     01:36     00:37   
30. Oto Klepers               00:32:36 15:26:42   09:07 31  12:59 32  19:14 32  21:46 30  27:13 30  31:34 30  32:36 30 00:32:36
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          V8             09:07 31  03:52 31  06:15 31  02:32 23  05:27 31  04:21 28  01:02 31
                                                  06:49     02:27     04:35     01:04     04:40     01:35     00:39   
31. Rūta Bormane              00:33:44 17:55:36   05:29 28  09:54 29  16:07 30  22:39 31  28:09 31  32:46 31  33:44 31 00:33:44
       0 Smiltene                  S8             05:29 28  04:25 32  06:13 30  06:32 31  05:30 32  04:37 30  00:58 28
                                                  03:11     03:00     04:33     05:04     04:43     01:51     00:35   
32. Paula Skudra              00:41:49 15:36:16   02:26  6  04:53 11  09:17 19  36:59 32  38:12 32  41:21 32  41:49 32 00:41:49
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            02:26  6  02:27 19  04:24 25  27:42 32  01:13  3  03:09 13  00:28  8
                                                  00:08     01:02     02:44     26:14     00:26     00:23     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     01:25     01:40     01:28     00:47     02:46     00:21   00:10:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.04.2021 20:41:12 NGO PRO.ini