Azimuts 2021, 2.treniņkārta, "Pārkalnes"

21.04.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 8,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle  00:55:40
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:00:50 +05:10
 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:04:18 +08:38
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:05:07 +09:27
 5.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:05:27 +09:47
 6.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 01:11:25 +15:45
 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:12:22 +16:42
 8.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 01:17:49 +22:09
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:22:37 +26:57
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:36:13 +40:33
11.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:41:38 +45:58
SA Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts 00:46:43
 2.  7071 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:50:25 +03:42
 3.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   00:51:39 +04:56
 4.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns  00:52:31 +05:48
 5.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:52:41 +05:58
 6.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:57:22 +10:39
 7.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:58:40 +11:57
 8.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:40 +14:57
 9.  5379 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC       01:03:16 +16:33
10.  5364 Dārta Putne               OK Pūznis  01:07:24 +20:41
11.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 01:23:26 +36:43
     2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Azimuts    DQ      
     2612 Ieva Cekule               Azimuts    DQ      
     5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanul In DQ      
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns  00:53:42
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:58:46 +05:04
 3.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  00:59:26 +05:44
 4.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:01:16 +07:34
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:02:50 +09:08
     5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul In DQ      
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:00
 2.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  00:51:53 +02:53
 3.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:52:49 +03:49
 4.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  00:53:07 +04:07
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:57:49 +08:49
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:28 +09:28
 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:03:44 +14:44
V55 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:02:01
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:57 +04:56
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:12:24 +10:23
 4.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 02:13:07 +71:06
VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:52:08
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:06 +05:58
 3.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Azimuts    01:09:01 +16:53
 4.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             VN Strenči 01:11:30 +19:22
 5.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:11:49 +19:41
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:13:06 +20:58
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:14:36 +22:28
V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:54:36
S35 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:08:43
S45 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:02:18
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:02:27 +00:09
 3.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:05:30 +03:12
 4.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:08:02 +05:44
SB Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:56:18
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     01:10:48 +14:30
 3.  5369 Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     Jaunsardze 01:48:20 +52:02
S16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:56:08
       99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  DQ      
     5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  DQ      
V14 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:07:51
 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:23:10 +15:19
     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK DQ      
SC Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:54:41
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 01:07:00 +12:19
 3.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:11:00 +16:19
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    01:11:11 +16:30
 5.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:16:59 +22:18
     5096 Una Ērmane                Jaunsardze DQ      
     5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   DQ      
S14 Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:37:37
 2.  5366 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    00:53:19 +15:42
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  01:05:24 +27:47
 4.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 01:07:23 +29:46
 5.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:25:11 +47:34
VC Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:53:07
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:57:53 +04:46
V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:41:08
 2.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           Individuāl 00:54:12 +13:04
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:56:39 +15:31
V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5353 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:32
 2.  5361 Kārlis Putnis             Gulbene    00:50:02 +03:30
 3.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:16:48 +30:16
S10 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:30:39
 2.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:34:07 +03:28
 3.    73 Melisa Vīlistere          Ērģeme     00:35:25 +04:46
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:35:31 +04:52
 5.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:35:45 +05:06
 6.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:36:02 +05:23
 7.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:36:20 +05:41
 8.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:41:52 +11:13
 9.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:42:30 +11:51
10.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:49:28 +18:49
     7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK DQ      
V10 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:28:31
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:28:34 +00:03
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:28:39 +00:08
 4.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene   00:28:52 +00:21
 5.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:35:11 +06:40
 6.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:36:51 +08:20
 7.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:37:08 +08:37
 8.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns        Smiltene   00:42:23 +13:52
 9.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:45:40 +17:09
     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S8 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes  00:35:39
 2.  5355 Kate Putne                Gulbene    00:38:21 +02:42
 3.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:42:54 +07:15
 4.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK      00:43:33 +07:54
 5.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:50:59 +15:20
 6.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:58:12 +22:33
     5383 Elza Ķikute                          DQ      
V8 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:27:53
 2.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:32:04 +04:11
 3.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:32:29 +04:36
 4.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:42:33 +14:40
 5.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK      00:43:39 +15:46
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:51:04 +23:11
 7.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:58:13 +30:20
     5370 Dāvids Žuravjovs          Jaunsardze DQ      
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:14:16 20p
 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:17:43 19p
 3.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:15:53 13p
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:26:38 11p
 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:09:38 10p
 6.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:14:59 4p
#1 Course (VA): 21 KP 8,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2513 Ilgvars Caune             Grundzāle VA         00:55:40
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         01:00:50 +05:10
 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:04:18 +08:38
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:05:07 +09:27
 5.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         01:05:27 +09:47
 6.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:11:25 +15:45
 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:12:22 +16:42
 8.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         01:17:49 +22:09
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         01:22:37 +26:57
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  VA         01:36:13 +40:33
11.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:41:38 +45:58
#2 Course (SA,V35,V45,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AzimutsSA         00:46:43
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:00 +02:17
 3.  7071 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns SA         00:50:25 +03:42
 4.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  SA         00:51:39 +04:56
 5.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns V45        00:51:53 +05:10
 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:52:08 +05:25
 7.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns SA         00:52:31 +05:48
 8.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:52:41 +05:58
 9.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:49 +06:06
10.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        00:53:07 +06:24
11.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns V35        00:53:42 +06:59
12.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns V16        00:54:36 +07:53
13.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         00:57:22 +10:39
14.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:57:49 +11:06
15.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:58:06 +11:23
16.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:58:28 +11:45
17.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:58:40 +11:57
18.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:58:46 +12:03
19.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns V35        00:59:26 +12:43
20.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        01:01:16 +14:33
21.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:01:40 +14:57
22.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:02:01 +15:18
23.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        01:02:50 +16:07
24.  5379 Dace Gaigala              ZVOC      SA         01:03:16 +16:33
25.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        01:03:44 +17:01
26.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:06:57 +20:14
27.  5364 Dārta Putne               OK Pūznis SA         01:07:24 +20:41
28.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Azimuts   VB         01:09:01 +22:18
29.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             VN StrenčiVB         01:11:30 +24:47
30.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         01:11:49 +25:06
31.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:12:24 +25:41
32.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:13:06 +26:23
33.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:14:36 +27:53
34.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSA         01:23:26 +36:43
35.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        02:13:07 +86:24
     2612 Ieva Cekule               Azimuts   SA         DQ      
     2653 Pārsla Kupriša            Azimuts   SA         DQ      
     5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanul InSA         DQ      
     5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul InV35        DQ      
#3 Course (S35,S45,SB,S16,V14): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:56:08
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:56:18 +00:10
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        01:02:18 +06:10
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:02:27 +06:19
 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        01:05:30 +09:22
 6.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14        01:07:51 +11:43
 7.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsS45        01:08:02 +11:54
 8.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzS35        01:08:43 +12:35
 9.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         01:10:48 +14:40
10.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14        01:23:10 +27:02
11.  5369 Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     JaunsardzeSB         01:48:20 +52:12
       99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S16        DQ      
     5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        DQ      
     5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        DQ      
#4 Course (S55,SC,S14,VC,V65): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:37:37
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:41:08 +03:31
 3.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:53:07 +15:30
 4.  5366 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        00:53:19 +15:42
 5.  5076 Vairis Krauklis           IndividuālV65        00:54:12 +16:35
 6.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:54:41 +17:04
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:56:39 +19:02
 8.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:57:53 +20:16
 9.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        01:05:24 +27:47
10.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         01:07:00 +29:23
11.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        01:07:23 +29:46
12.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:11:00 +33:23
13.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         01:11:11 +33:34
14.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         01:16:59 +39:22
15.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:25:11 +47:34
     5096 Una Ērmane                JaunsardzeSC         DQ      
     5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         DQ      
#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5353 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:46:32
 2.  5361 Kārlis Putnis             Gulbene   V12        00:50:02 +03:30
 3.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        01:16:48 +30:16
#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:27:53
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:28:31 +00:38
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:28:34 +00:41
 4.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:28:39 +00:46
 5.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene  V10        00:28:52 +00:59
 6.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:30:39 +02:46
 7.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:32:04 +04:11
 8.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:32:29 +04:36
 9.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:34:07 +06:14
10.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:35:11 +07:18
11.    73 Melisa Vīlistere          Ērģeme    S10        00:35:25 +07:32
12.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:35:31 +07:38
13.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes S8         00:35:39 +07:46
14.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:35:45 +07:52
15.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S10        00:36:02 +08:09
16.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:36:20 +08:27
17.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:36:51 +08:58
18.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:37:08 +09:15
19.  5355 Kate Putne                Gulbene   S8         00:38:21 +10:28
20.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:41:52 +13:59
21.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns        Smiltene  V10        00:42:23 +14:30
22.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:42:30 +14:37
23.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:42:33 +14:40
24.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:42:54 +15:01
25.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK     S8         00:43:33 +15:40
26.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK     V8         00:43:39 +15:46
27.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:45:40 +17:47
28.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:49:28 +21:35
29.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:50:59 +23:06
30.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:51:04 +23:11
31.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:58:12 +30:19
32.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:58:13 +30:20
     5370 Dāvids Žuravjovs          JaunsardzeV8         DQ      
     5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        DQ      
     7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        DQ      
     5383 Elza Ķikute                         S8         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 21.04.2021 22:27:28 NGO PRO.ini