Azimuts 2021, 2.treniņkārta, "Pārkalnes"

21.04.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S35]
[S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V35]
[V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA] [VB]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 8,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 53)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:55:40 16:21:54   01:39  2  08:41  1  09:57  1  12:22  1  14:12  1  16:10  1  21:44  1  23:42  1  26:41  1  27:38  1  29:23  1  32:34  1  36:27  1  38:33  1  41:49  1  43:58  1  45:29  1  49:42  1  52:20  1  48:40  1  55:17  1  55:40  1 00:55:40
    2513 Grundzāle                 VA             01:39  2  07:02  1  01:16  1  02:25  1  01:50  1  01:58  1  05:34  1  01:58  1  02:59  1  00:57  2  01:45  1  03:11  1  03:53  5  02:06  5  03:16  4  02:09  2  01:31  1  04:13  1  02:38  2                      00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             01:00:50 17:05:19   01:38  1  09:18  2  10:40  2  13:53  2  15:56  2  18:32  2  24:27  2  27:45  2  30:45  2  31:41  2  33:34  2  37:53  2  41:04  2  42:59  2  45:43  2  47:54  2  49:37  2  54:03  2  57:53  2  54:07  2  60:34  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:38  1  07:40  2  01:22  2  03:13  8  02:03  2  02:36  3  05:55  2  03:18  9  03:00  2  00:56  1  01:53  2  04:19  8  03:11  1  01:55  3  02:44  2  02:11  3  01:43  5  04:26  2  03:50  9                      00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:38     00:06     00:48     00:13     00:38     00:21     01:20     00:01    -00:01     00:08     01:08    -00:42    -00:11    -00:32     00:02     00:12     00:13     01:12                        -00:07   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:04:18 17:50:00   01:44  3  10:40  5  12:24  5  15:08  5  17:31  5  20:01  4  26:53  3  29:04  3  32:41  3  33:45  3  35:51  3  39:10  3  43:01  3  44:57  3  48:32  3  50:57  3  52:59  3  58:11  3  60:48  3  57:21  3  63:59  3  64:18  3 01:04:18
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:44  3  08:56  6  01:44  5  02:44  2  02:23  5  02:30  2  06:52  4  02:11  2  03:37  4  01:04  4  02:06  4  03:19  2  03:51  4  01:56  4  03:35  6  02:25  4  02:02  7  05:12  5  02:37  1                      00:19  3
                                                  00:05     01:54     00:28     00:19     00:33     00:32     01:18     00:13     00:38     00:07     00:21     00:08    -00:02    -00:10     00:19     00:16     00:31     00:59    -00:01                        -00:04   
 4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:05:07 17:28:30   02:12  9  10:33  4  12:18  4  15:05  3  17:28  4  21:31  5  28:30  6  30:41  5  34:55  6  36:10  5  38:20  5  41:49  4  45:18  4  47:09  4  50:15  5  52:45  5  54:20  5  59:02  5  61:53  4  58:17  4  64:52  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             02:12  9  08:21  4  01:45  6  02:47  3  02:23  5  04:03 11  06:59  5  02:11  2  04:14  7  01:15  8  02:10  6  03:29  3  03:29  3  01:51  1  03:06  3  02:30  5  01:35  2  04:42  4  02:51  3                      00:15  1
                                                  00:33     01:19     00:29     00:22     00:33     02:05     01:25     00:13     01:15     00:18     00:25     00:18    -00:24    -00:15    -00:10     00:21     00:04     00:29     00:13                        -00:08   
 5. Austris Kalniņš           01:05:27 17:01:03   02:05  6  10:25  3  11:58  3  15:07  4  17:20  3  19:58  3  27:29  4  29:58  4  33:43  4  34:52  4  36:56  4  42:23  5  45:40  5  47:32  5  50:13  4  52:21  4  53:56  4  58:27  4  61:58  5  58:19  5  65:05  5  65:27  5 01:05:27
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             02:05  6  08:20  3  01:33  3  03:09  6  02:13  3  02:38  4  07:31  7  02:29  4  03:45  5  01:09  5  02:04  3  05:27 10  03:17  2  01:52  2  02:41  1  02:08  1  01:35  2  04:31  3  03:31  6                      00:22  5
                                                  00:26     01:18     00:17     00:44     00:23     00:40     01:57     00:31     00:46     00:12     00:19     02:16    -00:36    -00:14    -00:35    -00:01     00:04     00:18     00:53                        -00:01   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            01:11:25 17:02:16   02:35 10  11:26  6  13:15  6  16:29  7  19:09  7  21:47  6  27:50  5  30:52  6  34:24  5  36:12  6  38:32  6  42:43  6  46:44  6  49:10  6  52:32  6  55:22  6  57:32  6  63:51  6  67:38  6  64:03  6  70:56  6  71:25  6 01:11:25
     629 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:35 10  08:51  5  01:49  7  03:14  9  02:40  8  02:38  4  06:03  3  03:02  6  03:32  3  01:48 11  02:20  7  04:11  5  04:01  6  02:26  7  03:22  5  02:50  6  02:10  9  06:19  8  03:47  8                      00:29 11
                                                  00:56     01:49     00:33     00:49     00:50     00:40     00:29     01:04     00:33     00:51     00:35     01:00     00:08     00:20     00:06     00:41     00:39     02:06     01:09                         00:06   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:22 17:53:55   02:10  8  11:36  7  13:30  7  16:24  6  19:03  6  22:01  7  29:18  7  32:24  7  36:34  7  37:37  7  39:44  7  43:44  7  47:45  7  50:59  7  54:38  7  57:33  7  59:14  7  65:00  7  68:09  7  64:45  7  71:59  7  72:22  7 01:12:22
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:10  8  09:26  7  01:54  8  02:54  4  02:39  7  02:58  7  07:17  6  03:06  8  04:10  6  01:03  3  02:07  5  04:00  4  04:01  6  03:14 11  03:39  7  02:55  7  01:41  4  05:46  6  03:09  4                      00:23  6
                                                  00:31     02:24     00:38     00:29     00:49     01:00     01:43     01:08     01:11     00:06     00:22     00:49     00:08     01:08     00:23     00:46     00:10     01:33     00:31                         00:00   
 8. Uvis Sproģis              01:17:49 16:39:58   02:49 11  12:56 10  14:35  8  17:36  8  20:27  9  23:34  9  31:37  8  34:41  8  39:00  8  40:35  8  43:30  8  47:47  8  52:18  8  54:48  8  58:41  8  61:50  8  63:37  8  70:02  8  73:30  8  70:10  8  77:30  8  77:49  8 01:17:49
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:49 11  10:07  9  01:39  4  03:01  5  02:51  9  03:07  8  08:03  8  03:04  7  04:19  9  01:35 10  02:55  9  04:17  7  04:31  9  02:30  8  03:53  9  03:09 11  01:47  6  06:25  9  03:28  5                      00:19  3
                                                  01:10     03:05     00:23     00:36     01:01     01:09     02:29     01:06     01:20     00:38     01:10     01:06     00:38     00:24     00:37     01:00     00:16     02:12     00:50                        -00:04   
 9. Jānis Bormanis            01:22:37 17:48:01   02:02  4  13:44 11  15:42 10  19:10 10  22:56 10  26:16 10  34:50 10  37:39  9  42:20  9  43:30  9  46:00  9  50:23  9  55:08  9  57:33  9  61:33  9  64:40  9  66:48  9  73:46  9  77:22  9  74:21  9  82:10  9  82:37  9 01:22:37
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:02  4  11:42 11  01:58  9  03:28 10  03:46 11  03:20  9  08:34  9  02:49  5  04:41 10  01:10  6  02:30  8  04:23  9  04:45 10  02:25  6  04:00 11  03:07 10  02:08  8  06:58 10  03:36  7                      00:27  9
                                                  00:23     04:40     00:42     01:03     01:56     01:22     03:00     00:51     01:42     00:13     00:45     01:12     00:52     00:19     00:44     00:58     00:37     02:45     00:58                         00:04   
10. Raivis Kalniņš            01:36:13 16:53:34   02:02  4  12:55  9  14:54  9  18:05  9  20:20  8  23:13  8  31:54  9  50:57 11  55:11 11  56:22 11  59:24 11  63:35 11  67:59 11  70:54 11  74:38 11  77:39 11  80:54 11  86:55 10  91:00 10  88:08 10  95:46 10  96:13 10 01:36:13
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA             02:02  4  10:53 10  01:59 10  03:11  7  02:15  4  02:53  6  08:41 10  19:03 11  04:14  7  01:11  7  03:02 11  04:11  5  04:24  8  02:55 10  03:44  8  03:01  9  03:15 10  06:01  7  04:05 10                      00:27  9
                                                  00:23     03:51     00:43     00:46     00:25     00:55     03:07     17:05     01:15     00:14     01:17     01:00     00:31     00:49     00:28     00:52     01:44     01:48     01:27                         00:04   
11. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:41:38 17:36:41   02:05  6  12:07  8  21:26 11  25:48 11  28:48 11  32:15 11  41:39 11  45:15 10  50:05 10  51:27 10  54:27 10  60:01 10  65:00 10  67:45 10  71:43 10  74:42 10  78:22 10  91:17 11  96:53 11  93:42 11 101:13 11 101:38 11 01:41:38
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             02:05  6  10:02  8  09:19 11  04:22 11  03:00 10  03:27 10  09:24 11  03:36 10  04:50 11  01:22  9  03:00 10  05:34 11  04:59 11  02:45  9  03:58 10  02:59  8  03:40 11  12:55 11  05:36 11                      00:25  8
                                                  00:26     03:00     08:03     01:57     01:10     01:29     03:50     01:38     01:51     00:25     01:15     02:23     01:06     00:39     00:42     00:50     02:09     08:42     02:58                         00:02   

SA Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Liene Brūvele             00:46:43 16:54:55   02:18  2  08:00  1  14:46  1  17:43  1  21:32  1  22:48  1  25:13  1  27:32  1  31:42  1  33:49  1  36:51  1  39:18  1  42:38  1  39:11  1  46:23  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             02:18  2  05:42  1  06:46  1  02:57  4  03:49  2  01:16  3  02:25  5  02:19  5  04:10  1  02:07  2  03:02  1  02:27  4  03:20  4                      00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Leonarda Baltiņa          00:50:25 15:49:05   02:20  4  08:57  3  16:40  4  19:49  3  24:37  3  25:47  3  28:02  3  30:04  3  34:23  2  36:52  2  40:01  2  42:21  2  45:45  2  42:41  2  50:01  2  50:25  2 00:50:25
    7071 Meridiāns                 SA             02:20  4  06:37  4  07:43  4  03:09  5  04:48  5  01:10  1  02:15  1  02:02  1  04:19  3  02:29  3  03:09  2  02:20  3  03:24  5                      00:24  4
                                                  00:02     00:55     00:57     00:12     00:59    -00:06    -00:10    -00:17     00:09     00:22     00:07    -00:07     00:04                         00:04   
 3. Vita Skuja                00:51:39 16:12:22   02:48  9  09:24  5  16:12  2  19:06  2  23:19  2  24:37  2  27:18  2  29:46  2  34:39  3  37:30  3  40:51  3  43:35  3  46:51  3  43:39  3  51:12  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
       7 Valmiera                  SA             02:48  9  06:36  3  06:48  2  02:54  3  04:13  4  01:18  4  02:41  7  02:28  6  04:53  7  02:51  7  03:21  4  02:44  9  03:16  3                      00:27 10
                                                  00:30     00:54     00:02    -00:03     00:24     00:02     00:16     00:09     00:43     00:44     00:19     00:17    -00:04                         00:07   
 4. Kristīne Bertuka          00:52:31 16:12:57   02:27  5  08:40  2  21:08  8  23:49  7  27:37  6  28:49  6  31:05  5  33:12  5  37:24  5  39:28  4  42:39  4  44:49  4  48:03  4  44:43  4  52:06  4  52:31  4 00:52:31
    5362 Meridiāns                 SA             02:27  5  06:13  2  12:28 10  02:41  1  03:48  1  01:12  2  02:16  2  02:07  2  04:12  2  02:04  1  03:11  3  02:10  1  03:14  2                      00:25  7
                                                  00:09     00:31     05:42    -00:16    -00:01    -00:04    -00:09    -00:12     00:02    -00:03     00:09    -00:17    -00:06                         00:05   
 5. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:52:41 16:46:15   02:06  1  09:23  4  16:29  3  21:59  5  26:05  4  27:32  4  29:52  4  32:06  4  36:32  4  39:43  5  43:07  5  45:23  5  48:35  5  45:08  5  52:19  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:06  1  07:17  5  07:06  3  05:30 10  04:06  3  01:27  6  02:20  3  02:14  4  04:26  4  03:11  9  03:24  6  02:16  2  03:12  1                      00:22  3
                                                 -00:12     01:35     00:20     02:33     00:17     00:11    -00:05    -00:05     00:16     01:04     00:22    -00:11    -00:08                         00:02   
 6. Zanda Stabiņa             00:57:22 17:35:45   02:31  6  10:31  6  18:59  6  23:55  8  28:44  8  30:28  8  33:07  8  35:40  8  40:21  7  43:01  7  46:24  6  48:57  6  52:47  6  49:31  6  56:57  6  57:22  6 00:57:22
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:31  6  08:00  6  08:28  7  04:56  9  04:49  6  01:44 11  02:39  6  02:33  7  04:41  6  02:40  5  03:23  5  02:33  6  03:50  7                      00:25  7
                                                  00:13     02:18     01:42     01:59     01:00     00:28     00:14     00:14     00:31     00:33     00:21     00:06     00:30                         00:05   
 7. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:58:40 16:48:41   02:19  3  10:38  7  18:30  5  21:12  4  26:15  5  27:57  5  32:30  7  35:07  7  39:42  6  42:28  6  46:35  7  49:15  7  53:46  7  50:18  7  58:16  7  58:40  7 00:58:40
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:19  3  08:19  8  07:52  5  02:42  2  05:03  8  01:42 10  04:33 11  02:37  8  04:35  5  02:46  6  04:07 11  02:40  7  04:31  9                      00:24  4
                                                  00:01     02:37     01:06    -00:15     01:14     00:26     02:08     00:18     00:25     00:39     01:05     00:13     01:11                         00:04   
 8. Dace Ikšele               01:01:40 16:24:43   02:56 10  12:20 11  21:57  9  25:33  9  30:30  9  32:10  9  35:46  9  38:30  9  43:40  9  46:45  9  50:17  9  52:49  9  56:36  8  53:23  8  61:20  8  61:40  8 01:01:40
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:56 10  09:24 11  09:37  8  03:36  7  04:57  7  01:40  9  03:36 10  02:44  9  05:10  8  03:05  8  03:32  7  02:32  5  03:47  6                      00:20  1
                                                  00:38     03:42     02:51     00:39     01:08     00:24     01:11     00:25     01:00     00:58     00:30     00:05     00:27                         00:00   
 9. Dace Gaigala              01:03:16 17:29:15   02:35  7  11:09  8  19:23  7  22:43  6  28:42  7  30:04  7  32:26  6  34:39  6  40:27  8  45:54  8  49:37  8  52:28  8  58:18  9  55:02  9  62:50  9  63:16  9 01:03:16
    5379 ZVOC                      SA             02:35  7  08:34  9  08:14  6  03:20  6  05:59 11  01:22  5  02:22  4  02:13  3  05:48 10  05:27 11  03:43  8  02:51 10  05:50 10                      00:26  9
                                                  00:17     02:52     01:28     00:23     02:10     00:06    -00:03    -00:06     01:38     03:20     00:41     00:24     02:30                         00:06   
10. Dārta Putne               01:07:24 16:00:56   03:27 11  11:44 10  22:37 10  29:35 10  35:18 11  36:49 11  39:43 11  44:13 11  49:31 10  52:01 10  55:55 10  58:38 10  62:38 10  59:29 10  67:00 10  67:24 10 01:07:24
    5364 OK Pūznis                 SA             03:27 11  08:17  7  10:53  9  06:58 11  05:43 10  01:31  8  02:54  8  04:30 11  05:18  9  02:30  4  03:54 10  02:43  8  04:00  8                      00:24  4
                                                  01:09     02:35     04:07     04:01     01:54     00:15     00:29     02:11     01:08     00:23     00:52     00:16     00:40                         00:04   
11. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:23:26 15:27:28   02:46  8  11:32  9  25:11 11  29:45 11  34:48 10  36:15 10  39:38 10  42:27 10  55:04 11  58:15 11  62:08 11  65:12 11  77:52 11  74:57 11  82:49 11  83:26 11 01:23:26
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:46  8  08:46 10  13:39 12  04:34  8  05:03  8  01:27  6  03:23  9  02:49 10  12:37 11  03:11  9  03:53  9  03:04 11  12:40 11                      00:37 11
                                                  00:28     03:04     06:53     01:37     01:14     00:11     00:58     00:30     08:27     01:04     00:51     00:37     09:20                         00:17   
    Pārsla Kupriša            DQ       16:30:39                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    2653 Azimuts                   SA                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Ieva Cekule               DQ       16:30:36   03:37 12  15:21 12  28:09 12  35:16 12  42:59 12                                                                                                               DQ
    2612 Azimuts                   SA             03:37 12  11:44 12  12:48 11  07:07 12  07:43 12                                                                                                              
                                                  01:19     06:02     06:02     04:10     03:54                                                                                                                 
    Ilze Agapova              DQ       18:03:09                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5384 Graanul Invest            SA                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                

V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:53:42 17:25:01   02:31  3  10:49  4  17:34  3  20:59  2  25:55  2  27:11  1  29:41  1  31:39  1  36:07  1  39:27  1  42:43  1  47:05  1  50:08  1  46:38  1  53:21  1  53:42  1 00:53:42
    5304 Meridiāns                 V35            02:31  3  08:18  5  06:45  3  03:25  2  04:56  5  01:16  1  02:30  2  01:58  1  04:28  2  03:20  4  03:16  2  04:22  5  03:03  1                      00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         00:58:46 16:33:10   02:45  4  11:00  5  17:14  2  20:29  1  24:48  1  27:58  2  33:21  3  35:34  3  40:40  3  44:12  3  47:38  3  49:56  3  53:25  2  51:01  2  58:27  2  58:46  2 00:58:46
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:45  4  08:15  4  06:14  1  03:15  1  04:19  2  03:10  6  05:23  6  02:13  3  05:06  5  03:32  5  03:26  3  02:18  2  03:29  4                      00:19  1
                                                  00:14    -00:03    -00:31    -00:10    -00:37     01:54     02:53     00:15     00:38     00:12     00:10    -02:04     00:26                        -00:02   
 3. Māris Baltiņš             00:59:26 15:50:57   02:27  2  10:12  2  18:22  4  22:04  3  26:27  3  28:21  3  31:22  2  33:49  2  38:31  2  41:26  2  45:05  2  48:01  2  54:34  3  51:18  3  58:56  3  59:26  3 00:59:26
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            02:27  2  07:45  3  08:10  4  03:42  3  04:23  4  01:54  5  03:01  3  02:27  4  04:42  4  02:55  2  03:39  4  02:56  4  06:33  5                      00:30  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:33     01:25     00:17    -00:33     00:38     00:31     00:29     00:14    -00:25     00:23    -01:26     03:30                         00:09   
 4. Ēriks Ūdris               01:01:16 16:37:46   02:57  5  10:32  3  16:49  1  30:20  5  34:41  5  36:04  5  38:18  4  40:30  4  45:08  4  48:14  5  51:26  4  53:43  4  57:06  4  53:39  4  60:55  4  61:16  4 01:01:16
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            02:57  5  07:35  2  06:17  2  13:31  6  04:21  3  01:23  3  02:14  1  02:12  2  04:38  3  03:06  3  03:12  1  02:17  1  03:23  2                      00:21  2
                                                  00:26    -00:43    -00:28     10:06    -00:35     00:07    -00:16     00:14     00:10    -00:14    -00:04    -02:05     00:20                         00:00   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          01:02:50 16:21:31   02:08  1  08:49  1  21:14  5  27:31  4  31:48  4  33:07  4  38:25  5  41:31  5  45:42  5  48:05  4  52:22  5  54:51  5  58:14  5  55:05  5  62:28  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:08  1  06:41  1  12:25  5  06:17  5  04:17  1  01:19  2  05:18  5  03:06  5  04:11  1  02:23  1  04:17  5  02:29  3  03:23  2                      00:22  4
                                                 -00:23    -01:37     05:40     02:52    -00:39     00:03     02:48     01:08    -00:17    -00:57     01:01    -01:53     00:20                         00:01   
    Jānis Agapovs             DQ       18:03:07   06:27  6  22:16  6  38:50  6  44:22  6  52:19  6  54:12  6  58:36  6  65:41  6  72:50  6  76:58  6  83:18  6  87:55  6                                         DQ
    5385 Graanul Invest            V35            06:27  6  15:49  6  16:34  6  05:32  4  07:57  6  01:53  4  04:24  4  07:05  6  07:09  6  04:08  6  06:20  6  04:37  6                                        
                                                  03:56     07:31     09:49     02:07     03:01     00:37     01:54     05:07     02:41     00:48     03:04     00:15                                           

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:00 15:29:28   01:57  1  09:04  1  16:31  3  19:49  3  23:38  1  24:52  1  27:42  1  30:09  1  34:26  1  36:35  1  39:43  1  42:07  1  45:02  1  41:35  1  48:37  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:57  1  07:07  4  07:27  3  03:18  4  03:49  1  01:14  2  02:50  5  02:27  4  04:17  1  02:09  1  03:08  1  02:24  2  02:55  1                      00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Juris Kokins              00:51:53 16:12:13   02:40  6  09:13  4  16:17  2  19:06  2  24:06  3  25:30  3  27:51  2  30:32  2  35:00  2  37:23  2  40:57  2  43:42  2  47:05  2  43:45  2  51:23  2  51:53  2 00:51:53
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            02:40  6  06:33  1  07:04  2  02:49  1  05:00  7  01:24  4  02:21  1  02:41  6  04:28  3  02:23  4  03:34  5  02:45  6  03:23  3                      00:30  6
                                                  00:43    -00:34    -00:23    -00:29     01:11     00:10    -00:29     00:14     00:11     00:14     00:26     00:21     00:28                         00:07   
 3. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:52:49 15:46:31   02:26  3  10:55  5  19:01  4  22:05  4  26:48  4  28:00  4  30:33  4  32:41  4  37:14  4  39:31  4  42:42  4  44:59  4  48:16  3  45:14  4  52:29  3  52:49  3 00:52:49
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:26  3  08:29  5  08:06  5  03:04  2  04:43  5  01:12  1  02:33  3  02:08  1  04:33  4  02:17  2  03:11  2  02:17  1  03:17  2                      00:20  1
                                                  00:29     01:22     00:39    -00:14     00:54    -00:02    -00:17    -00:19     00:16     00:08     00:03    -00:07     00:22                        -00:03   
 4. Juris Lūsītis             00:53:07 15:27:51   02:27  4  09:09  3  15:41  1  19:05  1  23:41  2  25:07  2  28:30  3  30:57  3  35:23  3  37:43  3  41:14  3  43:49  3  48:19  4  45:04  3  52:44  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            02:27  4  06:42  3  06:32  1  03:24  5  04:36  4  01:26  6  03:23  7  02:27  4  04:26  2  02:20  3  03:31  4  02:35  4  04:30  6                      00:23  3
                                                  00:30    -00:25    -00:55     00:06     00:47     00:12     00:33     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:23     00:11     01:35                         00:00   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:49 15:25:42   02:30  5  09:07  2  21:50  7  24:58  6  29:12  7  30:34  7  33:10  7  35:32  7  40:30  5  42:59  5  46:27  5  49:08  5  52:43  5  49:46  5  57:23  5  57:49  5 00:57:49
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:30  5  06:37  2  12:43  7  03:08  3  04:14  3  01:22  3  02:36  4  02:22  3  04:58  5  02:29  5  03:28  3  02:41  5  03:35  5                      00:26  5
                                                  00:33    -00:30     05:16    -00:10     00:25     00:08    -00:14    -00:05     00:41     00:20     00:20     00:17     00:40                         00:03   
 6. Jānis Nulle               00:58:28 15:32:00   02:20  2  10:59  6  20:43  6  25:00  7  29:08  6  30:33  6  32:59  6  35:19  6  40:33  6  43:30  6  47:53  6  50:26  6  53:49  6  50:36  6  58:08  6  58:28  6 00:58:28
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:20  2  08:39  6  09:44  6  04:17  7  04:08  2  01:25  5  02:26  2  02:20  2  05:14  6  02:57  6  04:23  6  02:33  3  03:23  3                      00:20  1
                                                  00:23     01:32     02:17     00:59     00:19     00:11    -00:24    -00:07     00:57     00:48     01:15     00:09     00:28                        -00:03   
 7. Aigars Dudelis            01:03:44 16:03:00   02:58  7  11:43  7  19:36  5  23:03  5  27:52  5  29:26  5  32:20  5  35:13  5  41:52  7  44:55  7  49:18  7  52:28  7  57:38  7  54:45  7  63:03  7  63:44  7 01:03:44
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            02:58  7  08:45  7  07:53  4  03:27  6  04:49  6  01:34  7  02:54  6  02:53  7  06:39  7  03:03  7  04:23  6  03:10  7  05:10  7                      00:41  7
                                                  01:01     01:38     00:26     00:09     01:00     00:20     00:04     00:26     02:22     00:54     01:15     00:46     02:15                         00:18   

V55 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Juris Rudītis             01:02:01 16:06:33   03:19  2  11:23  1  19:01  1  23:23  1  28:38  1  30:06  1  33:16  1  35:53  1  41:29  1  44:32  1  49:00  1  51:58  1  56:35  1  53:42  1  61:36  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:19  2  08:04  1  07:38  1  04:22  2  05:15  1  01:28  1  03:10  1  02:37  2  05:36  2  03:03  2  04:28  3  02:58  2  04:37  3                      00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             01:06:57 16:34:00   03:20  3  11:44  2  21:03  2  24:54  2  32:38  2  34:39  2  37:57  2  40:50  2  46:34  2  50:06  2  54:07  2  57:31  2  61:41  2  58:32  2  66:33  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:20  3  08:24  2  09:19  2  03:51  1  07:44  3  02:01  3  03:18  2  02:53  3  05:44  3  03:32  3  04:01  2  03:24  3  04:10  2                      00:24  1
                                                  00:01     00:20     01:41    -00:31     02:29     00:33     00:08     00:16     00:08     00:29    -00:27     00:26    -00:27                        -00:01   
 3. Gatis Jansons             01:12:24 17:21:09   02:20  1  15:13  3  28:45  3  36:18  3  42:23  3  43:51  3  48:01  3  50:34  3  55:25  3  57:49  3  61:13  3  63:56  3  67:42  3  64:22  3  71:57  3  72:24  3 01:12:24
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:20  1  12:53  3  13:32  3  07:33  3  06:05  2  01:28  1  04:10  3  02:33  1  04:51  1  02:24  1  03:24  1  02:43  1  03:46  1                      00:27  3
                                                 -00:59     04:49     05:54     03:11     00:50     00:00     01:00    -00:04    -00:45    -00:39    -01:04    -00:15    -00:51                         00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Latvers           02:13:07 16:10:47   05:05  4  27:15  4  42:21  4  57:57  4  68:56  4  71:36  4  81:33  4  86:30  4  97:03  4 101:27  4 108:20  4 115:23  4 124:16  4 122:32  4 132:07  4 133:07  4 02:13:07
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            05:05  4  22:10  4  15:06  4  15:36  4  10:59  4  02:40  4  09:57  4  04:57  4  10:33  4  04:24  4  06:53  4  07:03  4  08:53  4                      01:00  4
                                                  01:46     14:06     07:28     11:14     05:44     01:12     06:47     02:20     04:57     01:21     02:25     04:05     04:16                         00:35   

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:52:08 15:47:14   01:55  1  08:36  1  16:12  1  19:28  1  24:20  1  25:49  1  28:14  1  30:56  1  35:30  1  37:56  1  41:22  1  43:35  1  47:49  1  44:34  1  51:48  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:55  1  06:41  1  07:36  2  03:16  1  04:52  1  01:29  1  02:25  1  02:42  3  04:34  1  02:26  1  03:26  2  02:13  1  04:14  3                      00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:58:06 18:05:17   02:33  2  10:09  2  17:37  2  21:18  2  26:24  2  27:59  2  31:59  2  34:36  2  39:13  2  41:52  2  44:59  2  47:40  2  53:26  2  50:00  2  57:40  2  58:06  2 00:58:06
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:33  2  07:36  2  07:28  1  03:41  2  05:06  2  01:35  3  04:00  5  02:37  2  04:37  2  02:39  2  03:07  1  02:41  2  05:46  7                      00:26  3
                                                  00:38     00:55    -00:08     00:25     00:14     00:06     01:35    -00:05     00:03     00:13    -00:19     00:28     01:32                         00:06   
 3. Gaidars Caune             01:09:01 16:00:26   03:09  3  13:08  5  22:06  4  26:00  4  35:50  6  37:24  6  40:02  6  43:12  6  48:45  5  51:54  4  56:32  4  59:29  3  63:40  3  60:55  3  68:37  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
    5121 Azimuts                   VB             03:09  3  09:59  6  08:58  4  03:54  4  09:50  7  01:34  2  02:38  2  03:10  5  05:33  4  03:09  4  04:38  4  02:57  4  04:11  2                      00:24  2
                                                  01:14     03:18     01:22     00:38     04:58     00:05     00:13     00:28     00:59     00:43     01:12     00:44    -00:03                         00:04   
 4. Alvils Dūdiņš             01:11:30 15:57:28   03:46  6  12:18  3  22:17  5  26:20  5  32:58  4  34:45  4  38:37  4  41:41  3  48:16  4  51:42  3  56:27  3  60:28  4  65:35  4  63:03  4  71:02  4  71:30  4 01:11:30
    6667 VN Strenči                VB             03:46  6  08:32  3  09:59  6  04:03  5  06:38  5  01:47  5  03:52  4  03:04  4  06:35  6  03:26  5  04:45  5  04:01  7  05:07  5                      00:28  5
                                                  01:51     01:51     02:23     00:47     01:46     00:18     01:27     00:22     02:01     01:00     01:19     01:48     00:53                         00:08   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           01:11:49 15:53:35   04:35  7  13:58  7  28:31  7  34:11  7  41:05  7  42:43  7  46:07  7  48:39  7  53:44  7  56:24  7  59:50  7  62:39  6  66:05  6  63:51  5  71:23  5  71:49  5 01:11:49
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:35  7  09:23  5  14:33  7  05:40  7  06:54  6  01:38  4  03:24  3  02:32  1  05:05  3  02:40  3  03:26  2  02:49  3  03:26  1                      00:26  3
                                                  02:40     02:42     06:57     02:24     02:02     00:09     00:59    -00:10     00:31     00:14     00:00     00:36    -00:48                         00:06   
 6. Jānis Kuprišs             01:13:06 04:28:02   03:15  4  12:30  4  21:09  3  25:43  3  32:00  3  33:52  3  37:57  3  41:44  4  47:32  3  51:55  5  56:51  5  60:40  5  66:03  5  63:53  6  72:36  6  73:06  6 01:13:06
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:15  4  09:15  4  08:39  3  04:34  6  06:17  3  01:52  6  04:05  6  03:47  7  05:48  5  04:23  7  04:56  6  03:49  6  05:23  6                      00:30  6
                                                  01:20     02:34     01:03     01:18     01:25     00:23     01:40     01:05     01:14     01:57     01:30     01:36     01:09                         00:10   
 7. Didzis Čakārnis           01:14:36 04:26:24   03:23  5  13:52  6  23:15  6  27:07  6  33:34  5  35:43  5  39:51  5  43:09  5  50:01  6  54:01  6  59:14  6  62:45  7  67:43  7  65:26  7  73:58  7  74:36  7 01:14:36
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:23  5  10:29  7  09:23  5  03:52  3  06:27  4  02:09  7  04:08  7  03:18  6  06:52  7  04:00  6  05:13  7  03:31  5  04:58  4                      00:38  7
                                                  01:28     03:48     01:47     00:36     01:35     00:40     01:43     00:36     02:18     01:34     01:47     01:18     00:44                         00:18   

V16 Course (2): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Niklāvs Dravants          00:54:36 17:18:52   02:39  1  11:07  1  20:07  1  23:25  1  27:31  1  28:49  1  31:49  1  33:53  1  38:38  1  41:02  1  44:19  1  46:44  1  51:03  1  47:22  1  54:15  1  54:36  1 00:54:36
    5301 Meridiāns                 V16            02:39  1  08:28  1  09:00  1  03:18  1  04:06  1  01:18  1  03:00  1  02:04  1  04:45  1  02:24  1  03:17  1  02:25  1  04:19  1                      00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   

S35 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              01:08:43 15:45:04   05:45  1  10:25  1  15:45  1  20:32  1  25:48  1  32:20  1  36:27  1  41:23  1  46:33  1  51:48  1  55:30  1  60:47  1  59:34  1  68:00  1  68:43  1 01:08:43
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S35            05:45  1  04:40  1  05:20  1  04:47  1  05:16  1  06:32  1  04:07  1  04:56  1  05:10  1  05:15  1  03:42  1  05:17  1                      00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   

S45 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               01:02:18 16:24:58   05:07  2  09:35  2  14:55  2  20:54  3  24:38  2  30:57  4  35:22  3  40:51  3  45:00  3  50:20  3  52:54  3  56:51  2  53:35  1  61:45  1  62:18  1 01:02:18
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            05:07  2  04:28  2  05:20  2  05:59  3  03:44  2  06:19  4  04:25  3  05:29  4  04:09  1  05:20  3  02:34  1  03:57  1                      00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:02:27 16:32:19   07:03  4  11:48  4  17:24  4  23:25  4  27:26  4  30:26  3  34:03  2  37:29  2  43:09  2  47:55  2  51:28  2  56:12  1  53:39  2  61:53  2  62:27  2 01:02:27
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            07:03  4  04:45  3  05:36  4  06:01  4  04:01  3  03:00  1  03:37  1  03:26  1  05:40  4  04:46  1  03:33  3  04:44  2                      00:34  3
                                                  01:56     00:17     00:16     00:02     00:17    -03:19    -00:48    -02:03     01:31    -00:34     00:59     00:47                         00:01   
 3. Līga Ābelniece            01:05:30 16:18:21   04:44  1  08:45  1  13:21  1  18:40  1  22:05  1  25:48  1  29:55  1  34:06  1  39:32  1  44:40  1  48:56  1  59:00  3  56:29  3  64:58  3  65:30  3 01:05:30
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            04:44  1  04:01  1  04:36  1  05:19  2  03:25  1  03:43  2  04:07  2  04:11  3  05:26  3  05:08  2  04:16  4  10:04  4                      00:32  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:27    -00:44    -00:40    -00:19    -02:36    -00:18    -01:18     01:17    -00:12     01:42     06:07                        -00:01   
 4. Gunta Dudele              01:08:02 15:59:13   05:18  3  10:06  3  15:33  3  19:52  2  24:46  3  29:57  2  37:37  4  41:41  4  46:29  4  53:12  4  56:18  4  61:44  4  58:56  4  67:16  4  68:02  4 01:08:02
    1963 Būdaskalns                S45            05:18  3  04:48  4  05:27  3  04:19  1  04:54  4  05:11  3  07:40  4  04:04  2  04:48  2  06:43  4  03:06  2  05:26  3                      00:46  4
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:07    -01:40     01:10    -01:08     03:15    -01:25     00:39     01:23     00:32     01:29                         00:13   

SB Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja Āboliņa         00:56:18 04:33:49   05:41  2  08:45  2  12:22  1  15:58  1  19:32  1  23:09  1  29:54  1  33:48  1  38:12  1  42:23  1  45:38  1  50:18  1  48:03  1  55:52  1  56:18  1 00:56:18
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             05:41  2  03:04  1  03:37  1  03:36  1  03:34  1  03:37  2  06:45  2  03:54  2  04:24  2  04:11  1  03:15  1  04:40  1                      00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Guna Vīlistere            01:10:48 16:57:52   03:35  1  07:01  1  23:57  2  28:34  2  33:10  2  36:02  2  41:52  2  45:04  2  49:19  2  54:38  2  59:43  2  65:47  2  62:38  2  70:25  2  70:48  2 01:10:48
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             03:35  1  03:26  2  16:56  3  04:37  2  04:36  2  02:52  1  05:50  1  03:12  1  04:15  1  05:19  2  05:05  2  06:04  2                      00:23  1
                                                 -02:06     00:22     13:19     01:01     01:02    -00:45    -00:55    -00:42    -00:09     01:08     01:50     01:24                        -00:03   
 3. Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     01:48:20 03:30:08   21:12  3  26:00  3  36:54  3  44:08  3  49:21  3  56:00  3  64:40  3  69:05  3  77:26  3  84:41  3  89:54  3  97:12  3  95:44  3 107:34  3 108:20  3 01:48:20
    5369 Jaunsardze                SB             21:12  3  04:48  3  10:54  2  07:14  3  05:13  3  06:39  3  08:40  3  04:25  3  08:21  3  07:15  3  05:13  3  07:18  3                      00:46  3
                                                  15:31     01:44     07:17     03:38     01:39     03:02     01:55     00:31     03:57     03:04     01:58     02:38                         00:20   

S16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:56:08 16:38:14   04:07  2  07:53  1  11:22  1  17:19  1  21:24  1  24:21  1  28:03  1  31:30  1  37:04  1  41:54  1  45:23  1  50:14  1  47:40  1  55:43  1  56:08  1 00:56:08
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            04:07  2  03:46  1  03:29  1  05:57  2  04:05  2  02:57  1  03:42  1  03:27  1  05:34  2  04:50  1  03:29  2  04:51  2                      00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
    Baiba Medne               DQ       15:39:08   06:19  3  10:53  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            06:19  3  04:34  3                                06:53  3  08:33  3  04:23  2  06:49  3  06:43  2  03:13  1  04:05  1                              
                                                  02:12     00:48                                   03:56     04:51     00:56     01:15     01:53    -00:16    -00:46                                 
    Anete Stabiņa             DQ       17:36:01   04:06  1  08:14  2  17:46  2  21:49  2  24:43  2  28:01  2  32:01  2  36:26  2  41:59  2                                                             DQ
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:06  1  04:08  2  09:32  2  04:03  1  02:54  1  03:18  2  04:00  2  04:25  3  05:33  1                      13:04  3                              
                                                 -00:01     00:22     06:03    -01:54    -01:11     00:21     00:18     00:58    -00:01                         08:13                                 

V14 Course (3): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               01:07:51 17:05:54   08:11  3  13:53  3  17:10  3  21:25  1  25:10  2  27:50  1  34:06  1  37:53  1  42:53  1  53:28  1  56:21  1  61:38  1  59:30  1  67:27  1  67:51  1 01:07:51
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            08:11  3  05:42  2  03:17  1  04:15  1  03:45  2  02:40  1  06:16  1  03:47  1  05:00  2  10:35  3  02:53  2  05:17  2                      00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:23:10 15:45:26   05:34  1  09:53  1  17:08  2  27:21  3  33:36  3  43:12  2  51:42  2  58:07  2  63:29  2  69:43  2  73:09  2  77:46  2  75:01  2  82:46  2  83:10  2 01:23:10
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:34  1  04:19  1  07:15  3  10:13  3  06:15  3  09:36  2  08:30  2  06:25  2  05:22  3  06:14  2  03:26  3  04:37  1                      00:24  1
                                                 -02:37    -01:23     03:58     05:58     02:30     06:56     02:14     02:38     00:22    -04:21     00:33    -00:40                         00:00   
    Emīls Tarass              DQ       17:45:08   05:57  2  11:40  2  16:26  1  21:54  2  24:50  1                                                                                                     DQ
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:57  2  05:43  3  04:46  2  05:28  2  02:56  1                                04:32  1  04:37  1  02:17  1  07:06  3                              
                                                 -02:14     00:01     01:29     01:13    -00:49                                  -00:28    -05:58    -00:36     01:49                                 

SC Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Rudīte Grabovska          00:54:41 15:45:27   05:44  2  10:21  1  17:53  1  21:25  1  27:24  1  33:01  1  37:33  1  44:04  1  42:23  1  54:15  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             05:44  2  04:37  1  07:32  2  03:32  3  05:59  1  05:37  1  04:32  4  06:31  2                      00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            01:07:00 03:46:23   12:36  6  17:40  5  30:13  4  33:30  4  43:11  3  50:21  3  54:25  3  60:01  2  57:39  2  66:31  2  67:00  2 01:07:00
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             12:36  6  05:04  2  12:33  5  03:17  2  09:41  2  07:10  3  04:04  3  05:36  1                      00:29  2
                                                  06:52     00:27     05:01    -00:15     03:42     01:33    -00:28    -00:55                         00:03   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              01:11:00 16:16:05   09:06  4  16:07  4  23:48  2  29:23  2  40:03  2  49:43  2  54:24  2  61:47  3  59:56  3  70:18  3  71:00  3 01:11:00
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             09:06  4  07:01  5  07:41  3  05:35  5  10:40  3  09:40  4  04:41  5  07:23  5                      00:42  4
                                                  03:22     02:24     00:09     02:03     04:41     04:03     00:09     00:52                         00:16   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             01:11:11 15:59:01   05:40  1  11:06  2  30:42  5  33:55  5  47:16  5  54:07  4  57:44  4  64:45  4  62:12  4  70:33  4  71:11  4 01:11:11
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:40  1  05:26  3  19:36  6  03:13  1  13:21  4  06:51  2  03:37  1  07:01  4                      00:38  3
                                                 -00:04     00:49     12:04    -00:19     07:22     01:14    -00:55     00:30                         00:12   
 5. Ilze Tarasa               01:16:59 17:48:50   09:32  5  15:56  3  25:39  3  30:41  3  44:14  4  54:51  5  60:04  5  67:42  5  65:59  5  76:05  5  76:59  5 01:16:59
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             09:32  5  06:24  4  09:43  4  05:02  4  13:33  5  10:37  5  05:13  6  07:38  6                      00:54  5
                                                  03:48     01:47     02:11     01:30     07:34     05:00     00:41     01:07                         00:28   
    Una Ērmane                DQ       17:47:39                                                                                                                DQ
    5096 Jaunsardze                SC                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                              
    Guntra Kalniņa            DQ       16:42:12   07:47  3  32:32  6  39:35  6  48:47  6                                                                       DQ
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             07:47  3  24:45  6  07:03  1  09:12  6                      03:57  2  06:43  3                              
                                                  02:03     20:08    -00:29     05:40                        -00:35     00:12                                 

S14 Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:37:37 17:37:14   03:32  1  06:43  1  13:05  1  15:40  1  20:10  1  25:35  1  28:07  1  32:50  1  29:29  1  37:19  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            03:32  1  03:11  1  06:22  1  02:35  1  04:30  1  05:25  1  02:32  1  04:43  1                      00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:53:19 16:15:13   06:20  5  12:42  5  19:33  3  23:18  2  30:50  2  36:59  2  40:50  2  46:52  2  45:00  2  52:47  2  53:19  2 00:53:19
    5366 Gulbene                   S14            06:20  5  06:22  5  06:51  2  03:45  3  07:32  3  06:09  2  03:51  2  06:02  2                      00:32  4
                                                  02:48     03:11     00:29     01:10     03:02     00:44     01:19     01:19                         00:14   
 3. Marta Morīte              01:05:24 15:32:25   05:57  3  11:22  3  24:04  4  27:17  4  34:43  3  43:25  3  48:20  3  60:27  4  57:03  4  65:01  3  65:24  3 01:05:24
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            05:57  3  05:25  3  12:42  4  03:13  2  07:26  2  08:42  4  04:55  4  12:07  5                      00:23  2
                                                  02:25     02:14     06:20     00:38     02:56     03:17     02:23     07:24                         00:05   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               01:07:23 17:46:54   05:08  2  09:37  2  18:19  2  26:41  3  40:25  4  47:45  4  52:23  4  59:04  3  56:48  3  66:46  4  67:23  4 01:07:23
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:08  2  04:29  2  08:42  3  08:22  4  13:44  5  07:20  3  04:38  3  06:41  3                      00:37  5
                                                  01:36     01:18     02:20     05:47     09:14     01:55     02:06     01:58                         00:19   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           01:25:11 15:58:51   06:05  4  12:24  4  31:07  5  41:09  5  53:08  5  62:12  5  67:52  5  78:42  5  76:10  5  84:47  5  85:11  5 01:25:11
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            06:05  4  06:19  4  18:43  5  10:02  5  11:59  4  09:04  5  05:40  5  10:50  4                      00:24  3
                                                  02:33     03:08     12:21     07:27     07:29     03:39     03:08     06:07                         00:06   

VC Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            00:53:07 16:15:23   53:07  2                                                                                                     00:53:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             53:07  2                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00                                                                                                       
 2. Andris Tarass             00:57:53 17:48:53   08:17  1  15:04  1  21:24  1  24:28  1  36:41  1  43:40  1  47:33  1  52:35  1  49:42  1  57:30  1  57:53  1 00:57:53
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             08:17  1  06:47  1  06:20  1  03:04  1  12:13  1  06:59  1  03:53  1  05:02  1                      00:23  1
                                                 -44:50                                                                                                       

V65 Course (4): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:41:08 17:11:49   04:12  1  07:19  1  12:05  1  14:49  1  19:32  1  26:37  1  29:22  1  36:16  1  33:02  1  40:44  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            04:12  1  03:07  1  04:46  1  02:44  1  04:43  1  07:05  3  02:45  1  06:54  3                      00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Vairis Krauklis           00:54:12 16:32:13   07:12  3  11:50  2  16:39  2  31:04  3  36:15  3  41:54  3  45:52  3  49:21  3  46:02  2  53:54  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
    5076 Individuāli               V65            07:12  3  04:38  2  04:49  2  14:25  3  05:11  2  05:39  1  03:58  2  03:29  1                      00:18  1
                                                  03:00     01:31     00:03     11:41     00:28    -01:26     01:13    -03:25                        -00:06   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:39 15:44:38   06:03  2  12:19  3  19:21  3  23:25  2  31:09  2  37:47  2  42:06  2  48:45  2  46:34  3  55:56  3  56:39  3 00:56:39
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:03  2  06:16  3  07:02  3  04:04  2  07:44  3  06:38  2  04:19  3  06:39  2                      00:43  3
                                                  01:51     03:09     02:16     01:20     03:01    -00:27     01:34    -00:15                         00:19   

V12 Course (5): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:46:32 15:31:53   09:28  2  13:48  1  22:07  2  26:28  2  33:59  1  34:25  1  46:09  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
    5353 OK AZIMUTS                V12            09:28  2  04:20  1  08:19  3  04:21  1  07:31  1  00:26  1  11:44  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Putnis             00:50:02 16:01:04   09:01  1  14:05  2  20:09  1  25:34  1  42:17  2  41:51  2  49:30  2  50:02  2 00:50:02
    5361 Gulbene                   V12            09:01  1  05:04  2  06:04  2  05:25  2  16:43  3                      00:32  3
                                                 -00:27     00:44    -02:15     01:04     09:12                         00:09   
 3. Artis Harkins             01:16:48 04:37:55   13:03  3  23:44  3  28:19  3  55:37  3  70:15  3  67:11  3  76:25  3  76:48  3 01:16:48
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            13:03  3  10:41  3  04:35  1  27:18  3  14:38  2                      00:23  1
                                                  03:35     06:21    -03:44     22:57     07:07                         00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:01     04:20     04:35     04:21     07:31     00:26     07:39     00:23   00:38:16

S10 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Visendorfa         00:30:39 15:29:16   07:09  7  11:35  2  17:29  2  22:49  1  30:01  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            07:09  7  04:26  1  05:54  1  05:20  1  07:12  2  00:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Linde               00:34:07 15:31:07   05:35  1  10:31  1  16:29  1  25:04  3  32:10  2  34:07  2 00:34:07
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            05:35  1  04:56  3  05:58  2  08:35  8  07:06  1  01:57 10
                                                 -01:34     00:30     00:04     03:15    -00:06     01:19   
 3. Melisa Vīlistere          00:35:25 16:07:52   07:20  9  12:06  6  19:30  7  25:26  5  34:58  4  35:25  3 00:35:25
      73 Ērģeme                    S10            07:20  9  04:46  2  07:24  6  05:56  2  09:32  5  00:27  2
                                                  00:11     00:20     01:30     00:36     02:20    -00:11   
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:35:31 15:31:20   07:11  8  13:23 10  20:49  9  27:32  6  34:53  3  35:31  4 00:35:31
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            07:11  8  06:12  9  07:26  7  06:43  5  07:21  3  00:38  7
                                                  00:02     01:46     01:32     01:23     00:09     00:00   
 5. Anna Cīrule               00:35:45 15:31:09   06:48  5  12:33  7  18:58  4  25:09  4  35:16  5  35:45  5 00:35:45
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            06:48  5  05:45  8  06:25  3  06:11  3  10:07  7  00:29  5
                                                 -00:21     01:19     00:31     00:51     02:55    -00:09   
 6. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:36:02 15:31:28   07:51 10  13:10  9  20:38  8  27:33  7  35:27  6  36:02  6 00:36:02
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            07:51 10  05:19  4  07:28  8  06:55  6  07:54  4  00:35  6
                                                  00:42     00:53     01:34     01:35     00:42    -00:03   
 7. Katrīna Paulsone          00:36:20 15:31:25   06:17  3  12:00  5  18:48  3  25:01  2  35:34  7  36:20  7 00:36:20
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            06:17  3  05:43  7  06:48  4  06:13  4  10:33  8  00:46  9
                                                 -00:52     01:17     00:54     00:53     03:21     00:08   
 8. Emīlija Punte             00:41:52 06:04:37   06:20  4  11:55  4  18:59  5  31:42  9  41:33  8  41:52  8 00:41:52
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            06:20  4  05:35  5  07:04  5  12:43 10  09:51  6  00:19  1
                                                 -00:49     01:09     01:10     07:23     02:39    -00:19   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:42:30 04:50:25   06:54  6  13:08  8  21:48 10  31:25  8  42:02  9  42:30  9 00:42:30
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:54  6  06:14 10  08:40 11  09:37  9  10:37  9  00:28  3
                                                 -00:15     01:48     02:46     04:17     03:25    -00:10   
10. Viktorija Broma           00:49:28 16:32:41   08:50 11  21:43 11  29:16 11  36:54 10  49:00 10  49:28 10 00:49:28
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            08:50 11  12:53 11  07:33  9  07:38  7  12:06 10  00:28  3
                                                  01:41     08:27     01:39     02:18     04:54    -00:10   
    Zane Tarasa               DQ       17:45:09   06:12  2  11:49  3  19:22  6                               DQ
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            06:12  2  05:37  6  07:33  9                              
                                                 -00:57     01:11     01:39                                 
  Ideal time:                                     05:35     04:26     05:54     05:20     07:06     00:19   00:28:40

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:31 15:31:27   06:11  3  10:13  2  15:46  1  20:59  1  28:03  2  28:31  1 00:28:31
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            06:11  3  04:02  3  05:33  1  05:13  3  07:04  4  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Krauklis          00:28:34 15:31:13   05:34  1  10:21  3  15:56  2  21:02  2  28:02  1  28:34  2 00:28:34
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:34  1  04:47  5  05:35  2  05:06  2  07:00  3  00:32  8
                                                 -00:37     00:45     00:02    -00:07    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:28:39 17:34:51   05:52  2  09:52  1  16:05  3  21:25  3  28:12  3  28:39  3 00:28:39
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            05:52  2  04:00  2  06:13  4  05:20  4  06:47  2  00:27  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:02     00:40     00:07    -00:17    -00:01   
 4. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:28:52 04:42:57   07:24  7  11:32  5  17:26  4  22:25  4  28:30  4  28:52  4 00:28:52
    5368 Smiltene                  V10            07:24  7  04:08  4  05:54  3  04:59  1  06:05  1  00:22  1
                                                  01:13     00:06     00:21    -00:14    -00:59    -00:06   
 5. Rafaels Ērglis            00:35:11 03:47:22   06:16  4  11:11  4  18:05  5  25:00  5  34:45  5  35:11  5 00:35:11
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            06:16  4  04:55  6  06:54  5  06:55  5  09:45  8  00:26  3
                                                  00:05     00:53     01:21     01:42     02:41    -00:02   
 6. Eduards Zariņš            00:36:51 15:02:37   06:29  6  11:39  6  20:23  7  27:53  6  36:29  7  36:51  6 00:36:51
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            06:29  6  05:10  7  08:44  8  07:30  6  08:36  7  00:22  1
                                                  00:18     01:08     03:11     02:17     01:32    -00:06   
 7. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:37:08 15:31:17   07:54  8  13:09  8  20:41  8  28:24  7  36:22  6  37:08  7 00:37:08
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            07:54  8  05:15  8  07:32  7  07:43  7  07:58  6  00:46  9
                                                  01:43     01:13     01:59     02:30     00:54     00:18   
 8. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:42:23 18:04:35   06:23  5  11:59  7  19:28  6  32:06  8  41:54  8  42:23  8 00:42:23
    5381 Smiltene                  V10            06:23  5  05:36  9  07:29  6  12:38  9  09:48  9  00:29  7
                                                  00:12     01:34     01:56     07:25     02:44     00:01   
 9. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:45:40 15:31:12   17:00  9  20:37  9  29:32  9  37:54  9  45:13  9  45:40  9 00:45:40
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            17:00  9  03:37  1  08:55  9  08:22  8  07:19  5  00:27  4
                                                  10:49    -00:25     03:22     03:09     00:15    -00:01   
    Arvīds Nulle              DQ       15:31:44                                                              DQ
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10                                                                      
                                                                                                            
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     03:37     05:33     04:59     06:05     00:22   00:26:10

S8 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:35:39 15:31:23   05:36  1  10:25  1  16:14  1  24:50  1  34:26  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
    5351 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             05:36  1  04:49  1  05:49  1  08:36  5  09:36  2  01:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kate Putne                00:38:21 04:01:07   09:04  4  14:18  3  20:36  2  27:32  2  37:36  2  38:21  2 00:38:21
    5355 Gulbene                   S8             09:04  4  05:14  2  06:18  2  06:56  2  10:04  3  00:45  3
                                                  03:28     00:25     00:29    -01:40     00:28    -00:28   
 3. Kitija Kupriša            00:42:54 04:50:22   07:04  2  13:09  2  22:48  3  31:18  3  42:21  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             07:04  2  06:05  3  09:39  4  08:30  4  11:03  5  00:33  1
                                                  01:28     01:16     03:50    -00:06     01:27    -00:40   
 4. Una Klepere               00:43:33 15:56:06   11:54  6  20:17  6  27:22  4  33:51  4  42:23  4  43:33  4 00:43:33
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             11:54  6  08:23  5  07:05  3  06:29  1  08:32  1  01:10  4
                                                  06:18     03:34     01:16    -02:07    -01:04    -00:03   
 5. Elīza Ševcova             00:50:59 03:58:45   08:09  3  16:57  4  30:46  5  39:08  5  50:16  5  50:59  5 00:50:59
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             08:09  3  08:48  6  13:49  7  08:22  3  11:08  6  00:43  2
                                                  02:33     03:59     08:00    -00:14     01:32    -00:30   
 6. Rūta Bormane              00:58:12 17:46:04   11:46  5  20:00  5  31:25  6  45:57  6  56:46  6  58:12  6 00:58:12
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             11:46  5  08:14  4  11:25  5  14:32  6  10:49  4  01:26  6
                                                  06:10     03:25     05:36     05:56     01:13     00:13   
    Elza Ķikute               DQ       17:45:34   12:37  7  25:29  7  38:07  7                               DQ
    5383                           S8             12:37  7  12:52  7  12:38  6                              
                                                  07:01     08:03     06:49                                 
  Ideal time:                                     05:36     04:49     05:49     06:29     08:32     00:33   00:31:48

V8 Course (6): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:27:53 16:44:33   09:57  5  13:25  4  18:07  3  22:52  1  27:30  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             09:57  5  03:28  1  04:42  1  04:45  1  04:38  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:32:04 17:37:06   05:56  1  11:16  1  18:03  1  24:20  2  31:33  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             05:56  1  05:20  2  06:47  3  06:17  2  07:13  2  00:31  2
                                                 -04:01     01:52     02:05     01:32     02:35     00:08   
 3. Toms Treisners            00:32:29 17:37:01   05:57  2  11:25  2  18:04  2  24:28  3  31:57  3  32:29  3 00:32:29
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             05:57  2  05:28  3  06:39  2  06:24  3  07:29  3  00:32  3
                                                 -04:00     02:00     01:57     01:39     02:51     00:09   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             00:42:33 04:50:23   06:46  3  12:34  3  21:56  4  31:03  4  41:47  4  42:33  4 00:42:33
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             06:46  3  05:48  4  09:22  5  09:07  6  10:44  6  00:46  6
                                                 -03:11     02:20     04:40     04:22     06:06     00:23   
 5. Oto Klepers               00:43:39 15:55:53   12:01  6  20:24  6  27:30  5  33:59  5  42:31  5  43:39  5 00:43:39
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             12:01  6  08:23  6  07:06  4  06:29  4  08:32  4  01:08  7
                                                  02:04     04:55     02:24     01:44     03:54     00:45   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:51:04 03:58:37   08:11  4  16:56  5  30:58  6  39:24  6  50:30  6  51:04  6 00:51:04
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             08:11  4  08:45  7  14:02  7  08:26  5  11:06  7  00:34  4
                                                 -01:46     05:17     09:20     03:41     06:28     00:11   
 7. Kristers Tarasovs         00:58:13 16:10:05   14:10  7  22:13  7  34:27  7  45:48  7  57:35  7  58:13  7 00:58:13
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             14:10  7  08:03  5  12:14  6  11:21  7  11:47  8  00:38  5
                                                  04:13     04:35     07:32     06:36     07:09     00:15   
    Dāvids Žuravjovs          DQ       04:09:39                                                              DQ
    5370 Jaunsardze                V8                                 21:44  8  13:12  8  09:05  5          
                                                                      17:02     08:27     04:27             
  Ideal time:                                     05:56     03:28     04:42     04:45     04:38     00:23   00:23:52

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:14:16 16:13:56   03:08  07:52  10:40  14:02  17:53  23:17  26:17  29:15  32:51  38:34  40:26  46:10  49:14  53:25  56:11  60:56  63:43  69:08  65:47  73:40  74:16 01:14:16 20p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         03:08  04:44  02:48  03:22  03:51  05:24  03:00  02:58  03:36  05:43  01:52  05:44  03:04  04:11  02:46  04:45  02:47  05:25                00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]Finish     =20
 2. Austris Lepiksons         01:17:43 16:53:54   03:01  06:40  11:37  14:18  18:35  22:33  25:36  28:59  33:16  39:24  41:04  44:30  47:49  52:25  55:33  60:52  72:24  69:20  77:19  77:43 01:17:43 19p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         03:01  03:39  04:57  02:41  04:17  03:58  03:03  03:23  04:17  06:08  01:40  03:26  03:19  04:36  03:08  05:19  11:32                00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]Finish     =19
 3. Videga Gaigala            01:15:53 16:13:42   08:04  13:37  18:03  24:26  30:24  34:11  38:35  40:51  46:25  54:49  59:25  65:34  74:23  75:53 01:15:53 13p
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         08:04  05:33  04:26  06:23  05:58  03:47  04:24  02:16  05:34  08:24  04:36  06:09  08:49  01:30
                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]Finish     =13
 4. Elita Šulca               01:26:38 16:35:51   05:58  10:07  18:45  23:06  32:21  40:01  44:32  49:12  67:37  74:40  85:43  86:38 01:26:38 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         05:58  04:09  08:38  04:21  09:15  07:40  04:31  04:40  18:25  07:03  11:03  00:55
                                                  [48 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]Finish     =11
 5. Dace Miezīte              01:09:38 16:35:53   06:02  10:28  18:55  23:22  32:12  38:45  45:03  49:50  58:57  68:48  69:38 01:09:38 10p
    5066 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         06:02  04:26  08:27  04:27  08:50  06:33  06:18  04:47  09:07  09:51  00:50
                                                  [48 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]Finish     =10
 6. Antra Ķikute              01:14:59 17:45:36   12:40  24:39  38:09  47:21  74:59 01:14:59 4p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVĒLE         12:40  11:59  13:30  09:12  27:38
                                                  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]Finish     =4
#1 Course (VA): 21 KP 8,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 48)  14.( 53)  15.( 44)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:55:40 16:21:54   01:39  2  08:41  1  09:57  1  12:22  1  14:12  1  16:10  1  21:44  1  23:42  1  26:41  1  27:38  1  29:23  1  32:34  1  36:27  1  38:33  1  41:49  1  43:58  1  45:29  1  49:42  1  52:20  1  48:40  1  55:17  1  55:40  1 00:55:40
    2513 Grundzāle                 VA             01:39  2  07:02  1  01:16  1  02:25  1  01:50  1  01:58  1  05:34  1  01:58  1  02:59  1  00:57  2  01:45  1  03:11  1  03:53  5  02:06  5  03:16  4  02:09  2  01:31  1  04:13  1  02:38  2                      00:23  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             01:00:50 17:05:19   01:38  1  09:18  2  10:40  2  13:53  2  15:56  2  18:32  2  24:27  2  27:45  2  30:45  2  31:41  2  33:34  2  37:53  2  41:04  2  42:59  2  45:43  2  47:54  2  49:37  2  54:03  2  57:53  2  54:07  2  60:34  2  60:50  2 01:00:50
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:38  1  07:40  2  01:22  2  03:13  8  02:03  2  02:36  3  05:55  2  03:18  9  03:00  2  00:56  1  01:53  2  04:19  8  03:11  1  01:55  3  02:44  2  02:11  3  01:43  5  04:26  2  03:50  9                      00:16  2
                                                 -00:01     00:38     00:06     00:48     00:13     00:38     00:21     01:20     00:01    -00:01     00:08     01:08    -00:42    -00:11    -00:32     00:02     00:12     00:13     01:12                        -00:07   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:04:18 17:50:00   01:44  3  10:40  5  12:24  5  15:08  5  17:31  5  20:01  4  26:53  3  29:04  3  32:41  3  33:45  3  35:51  3  39:10  3  43:01  3  44:57  3  48:32  3  50:57  3  52:59  3  58:11  3  60:48  3  57:21  3  63:59  3  64:18  3 01:04:18
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:44  3  08:56  6  01:44  5  02:44  2  02:23  5  02:30  2  06:52  4  02:11  2  03:37  4  01:04  4  02:06  4  03:19  2  03:51  4  01:56  4  03:35  6  02:25  4  02:02  7  05:12  5  02:37  1                      00:19  3
                                                  00:05     01:54     00:28     00:19     00:33     00:32     01:18     00:13     00:38     00:07     00:21     00:08    -00:02    -00:10     00:19     00:16     00:31     00:59    -00:01                        -00:04   
 4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:05:07 17:28:30   02:12  9  10:33  4  12:18  4  15:05  3  17:28  4  21:31  5  28:30  6  30:41  5  34:55  6  36:10  5  38:20  5  41:49  4  45:18  4  47:09  4  50:15  5  52:45  5  54:20  5  59:02  5  61:53  4  58:17  4  64:52  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             02:12  9  08:21  4  01:45  6  02:47  3  02:23  5  04:03 11  06:59  5  02:11  2  04:14  7  01:15  8  02:10  6  03:29  3  03:29  3  01:51  1  03:06  3  02:30  5  01:35  2  04:42  4  02:51  3                      00:15  1
                                                  00:33     01:19     00:29     00:22     00:33     02:05     01:25     00:13     01:15     00:18     00:25     00:18    -00:24    -00:15    -00:10     00:21     00:04     00:29     00:13                        -00:08   
 5. Austris Kalniņš           01:05:27 17:01:03   02:05  6  10:25  3  11:58  3  15:07  4  17:20  3  19:58  3  27:29  4  29:58  4  33:43  4  34:52  4  36:56  4  42:23  5  45:40  5  47:32  5  50:13  4  52:21  4  53:56  4  58:27  4  61:58  5  58:19  5  65:05  5  65:27  5 01:05:27
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             02:05  6  08:20  3  01:33  3  03:09  6  02:13  3  02:38  4  07:31  7  02:29  4  03:45  5  01:09  5  02:04  3  05:27 10  03:17  2  01:52  2  02:41  1  02:08  1  01:35  2  04:31  3  03:31  6                      00:22  5
                                                  00:26     01:18     00:17     00:44     00:23     00:40     01:57     00:31     00:46     00:12     00:19     02:16    -00:36    -00:14    -00:35    -00:01     00:04     00:18     00:53                        -00:01   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            01:11:25 17:02:16   02:35 10  11:26  6  13:15  6  16:29  7  19:09  7  21:47  6  27:50  5  30:52  6  34:24  5  36:12  6  38:32  6  42:43  6  46:44  6  49:10  6  52:32  6  55:22  6  57:32  6  63:51  6  67:38  6  64:03  6  70:56  6  71:25  6 01:11:25
     629 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:35 10  08:51  5  01:49  7  03:14  9  02:40  8  02:38  4  06:03  3  03:02  6  03:32  3  01:48 11  02:20  7  04:11  5  04:01  6  02:26  7  03:22  5  02:50  6  02:10  9  06:19  8  03:47  8                      00:29 11
                                                  00:56     01:49     00:33     00:49     00:50     00:40     00:29     01:04     00:33     00:51     00:35     01:00     00:08     00:20     00:06     00:41     00:39     02:06     01:09                         00:06   
 7. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:22 17:53:55   02:10  8  11:36  7  13:30  7  16:24  6  19:03  6  22:01  7  29:18  7  32:24  7  36:34  7  37:37  7  39:44  7  43:44  7  47:45  7  50:59  7  54:38  7  57:33  7  59:14  7  65:00  7  68:09  7  64:45  7  71:59  7  72:22  7 01:12:22
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:10  8  09:26  7  01:54  8  02:54  4  02:39  7  02:58  7  07:17  6  03:06  8  04:10  6  01:03  3  02:07  5  04:00  4  04:01  6  03:14 11  03:39  7  02:55  7  01:41  4  05:46  6  03:09  4                      00:23  6
                                                  00:31     02:24     00:38     00:29     00:49     01:00     01:43     01:08     01:11     00:06     00:22     00:49     00:08     01:08     00:23     00:46     00:10     01:33     00:31                         00:00   
 8. Uvis Sproģis              01:17:49 16:39:58   02:49 11  12:56 10  14:35  8  17:36  8  20:27  9  23:34  9  31:37  8  34:41  8  39:00  8  40:35  8  43:30  8  47:47  8  52:18  8  54:48  8  58:41  8  61:50  8  63:37  8  70:02  8  73:30  8  70:10  8  77:30  8  77:49  8 01:17:49
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:49 11  10:07  9  01:39  4  03:01  5  02:51  9  03:07  8  08:03  8  03:04  7  04:19  9  01:35 10  02:55  9  04:17  7  04:31  9  02:30  8  03:53  9  03:09 11  01:47  6  06:25  9  03:28  5                      00:19  3
                                                  01:10     03:05     00:23     00:36     01:01     01:09     02:29     01:06     01:20     00:38     01:10     01:06     00:38     00:24     00:37     01:00     00:16     02:12     00:50                        -00:04   
 9. Jānis Bormanis            01:22:37 17:48:01   02:02  4  13:44 11  15:42 10  19:10 10  22:56 10  26:16 10  34:50 10  37:39  9  42:20  9  43:30  9  46:00  9  50:23  9  55:08  9  57:33  9  61:33  9  64:40  9  66:48  9  73:46  9  77:22  9  74:21  9  82:10  9  82:37  9 01:22:37
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             02:02  4  11:42 11  01:58  9  03:28 10  03:46 11  03:20  9  08:34  9  02:49  5  04:41 10  01:10  6  02:30  8  04:23  9  04:45 10  02:25  6  04:00 11  03:07 10  02:08  8  06:58 10  03:36  7                      00:27  9
                                                  00:23     04:40     00:42     01:03     01:56     01:22     03:00     00:51     01:42     00:13     00:45     01:12     00:52     00:19     00:44     00:58     00:37     02:45     00:58                         00:04   
10. Raivis Kalniņš            01:36:13 16:53:34   02:02  4  12:55  9  14:54  9  18:05  9  20:20  8  23:13  8  31:54  9  50:57 11  55:11 11  56:22 11  59:24 11  63:35 11  67:59 11  70:54 11  74:38 11  77:39 11  80:54 11  86:55 10  91:00 10  88:08 10  95:46 10  96:13 10 01:36:13
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA             02:02  4  10:53 10  01:59 10  03:11  7  02:15  4  02:53  6  08:41 10  19:03 11  04:14  7  01:11  7  03:02 11  04:11  5  04:24  8  02:55 10  03:44  8  03:01  9  03:15 10  06:01  7  04:05 10                      00:27  9
                                                  00:23     03:51     00:43     00:46     00:25     00:55     03:07     17:05     01:15     00:14     01:17     01:00     00:31     00:49     00:28     00:52     01:44     01:48     01:27                         00:04   
11. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:41:38 17:36:41   02:05  6  12:07  8  21:26 11  25:48 11  28:48 11  32:15 11  41:39 11  45:15 10  50:05 10  51:27 10  54:27 10  60:01 10  65:00 10  67:45 10  71:43 10  74:42 10  78:22 10  91:17 11  96:53 11  93:42 11 101:13 11 101:38 11 01:41:38
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             02:05  6  10:02  8  09:19 11  04:22 11  03:00 10  03:27 10  09:24 11  03:36 10  04:50 11  01:22  9  03:00 10  05:34 11  04:59 11  02:45  9  03:58 10  02:59  8  03:40 11  12:55 11  05:36 11                      00:25  8
                                                  00:26     03:00     08:03     01:57     01:10     01:29     03:50     01:38     01:51     00:25     01:15     02:23     01:06     00:39     00:42     00:50     02:09     08:42     02:58                         00:02   

#2 Course (SA,V35,V45,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 5,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 48)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Liene Brūvele             00:46:43 16:54:55   02:18  5  08:00  1  14:46  1  17:43  1  21:32  1  22:48  1  25:13  1  27:32  1  31:42  1  33:49  1  36:51  1  39:18  1  42:38  1  39:11  1  46:23  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             02:18  5  05:42  1  06:46  5  02:57  5  03:49  2  01:16  5  02:25  7  02:19 10  04:10  1  02:07  2  03:02  1  02:27 10  03:20  7                      00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:00 15:29:28   01:57  2  09:04  6  16:31  7  19:49  6  23:38  3  24:52  3  27:42  3  30:09  4  34:26  3  36:35  2  39:43  2  42:07  2  45:02  2  41:35  2  48:37  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:57  2  07:07 10  07:27  9  03:18 11  03:49  2  01:14  4  02:50 16  02:27 13  04:17  4  02:09  3  03:08  3  02:24  8  02:55  1                      00:23 12
                                                 -00:21     01:25     00:41     00:21     00:00    -00:02     00:25     00:08     00:07     00:02     00:06    -00:03    -00:25                         00:03   
 3. Leonarda Baltiņa          00:50:25 15:49:05   02:20  7  08:57  5  16:40  8  19:49  6  24:37  7  25:47  6  28:02  5  30:04  3  34:23  2  36:52  3  40:01  3  42:21  3  45:45  3  42:41  3  50:01  3  50:25  3 00:50:25
    7071 Meridiāns                 SA             02:20  7  06:37  5  07:43 13  03:09  8  04:48 15  01:10  1  02:15  2  02:02  2  04:19  5  02:29 11  03:09  4  02:20  7  03:24 12                      00:24 14
                                                  00:02     00:55     00:57     00:12     00:59    -00:06    -00:10    -00:17     00:09     00:22     00:07    -00:07     00:04                         00:04   
 4. Vita Skuja                00:51:39 16:12:22   02:48 23  09:24 11  16:12  3  19:06  3  23:19  2  24:37  2  27:18  2  29:46  2  34:39  4  37:30  5  40:51  4  43:35  4  46:51  4  43:39  4  51:12  4  51:39  4 00:51:39
       7 Valmiera                  SA             02:48 23  06:36  4  06:48  6  02:54  4  04:13  7  01:18  7  02:41 15  02:28 16  04:53 19  02:51 18  03:21 10  02:44 21  03:16  5                      00:27 26
                                                  00:30     00:54     00:02    -00:03     00:24     00:02     00:16     00:09     00:43     00:44     00:19     00:17    -00:04                         00:07   
 5. Juris Kokins              00:51:53 16:12:13   02:40 20  09:13  9  16:17  5  19:06  3  24:06  5  25:30  5  27:51  4  30:32  5  35:00  5  37:23  4  40:57  5  43:42  6  47:05  5  43:45  5  51:23  5  51:53  5 00:51:53
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            02:40 20  06:33  3  07:04  7  02:49  3  05:00 21  01:24 13  02:21  5  02:41 23  04:28  8  02:23  6  03:34 20  02:45 22  03:23  8                      00:30 29
                                                  00:22     00:51     00:18    -00:08     01:11     00:08    -00:04     00:22     00:18     00:16     00:32     00:18     00:03                         00:10   
 6. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:52:08 15:47:14   01:55  1  08:36  2  16:12  3  19:28  5  24:20  6  25:49  7  28:14  6  30:56  6  35:30  7  37:56  7  41:22  7  43:35  4  47:49  6  44:34  6  51:48  6  52:08  6 00:52:08
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:55  1  06:41  7  07:36 11  03:16 10  04:52 18  01:29 20  02:25  7  02:42 24  04:34 11  02:26 10  03:26 14  02:13  2  04:14 22                      00:20  2
                                                 -00:23     00:59     00:50     00:19     01:03     00:13     00:00     00:23     00:24     00:19     00:24    -00:14     00:54                         00:00   
 7. Kristīne Bertuka          00:52:31 16:12:57   02:27 11  08:40  3  21:08 23  23:49 19  27:37 16  28:49 15  31:05 11  33:12 11  37:24 11  39:28  9  42:39  8  44:49  8  48:03  7  44:43  7  52:06  7  52:31  7 00:52:31
    5362 Meridiāns                 SA             02:27 11  06:13  2  12:28 30  02:41  1  03:48  1  01:12  2  02:16  3  02:07  4  04:12  3  02:04  1  03:11  5  02:10  1  03:14  4                      00:25 19
                                                  00:09     00:31     05:42    -00:16    -00:01    -00:04    -00:09    -00:12     00:02    -00:03     00:09    -00:17    -00:06                         00:05   
 8. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:52:41 16:46:15   02:06  3  09:23 10  16:29  6  21:59 12  26:05 10  27:32  9  29:52  9  32:06  9  36:32  9  39:43 11  43:07 11  45:23 10  48:35 10  45:08  9  52:19  8  52:41  8 00:52:41
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:06  3  07:17 11  07:06  8  05:30 29  04:06  4  01:27 16  02:20  4  02:14  9  04:26  6  03:11 26  03:24 12  02:16  3  03:12  3                      00:22 10
                                                 -00:12     01:35     00:20     02:33     00:17     00:11    -00:05    -00:05     00:16     01:04     00:22    -00:11    -00:08                         00:02   
 9. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:52:49 15:46:31   02:26 10  10:55 18  19:01 16  22:05 14  26:48 14  28:00 13  30:33 10  32:41 10  37:14 10  39:31 10  42:42  9  44:59  9  48:16  8  45:14 10  52:29  9  52:49  9 00:52:49
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:26 10  08:29 23  08:06 16  03:04  6  04:43 14  01:12  2  02:33 11  02:08  5  04:33 10  02:17  4  03:11  5  02:17  4  03:17  6                      00:20  2
                                                  00:08     02:47     01:20     00:07     00:54    -00:04     00:08    -00:11     00:23     00:10     00:09    -00:10    -00:03                         00:00   
10. Juris Lūsītis             00:53:07 15:27:51   02:27 11  09:09  8  15:41  2  19:05  2  23:41  4  25:07  4  28:30  7  30:57  7  35:23  6  37:43  6  41:14  6  43:49  7  48:19  9  45:04  8  52:44 10  53:07 10 00:53:07
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            02:27 11  06:42  9  06:32  3  03:24 14  04:36 13  01:26 15  03:23 23  02:27 13  04:26  6  02:20  5  03:31 18  02:35 15  04:30 24                      00:23 12
                                                  00:09     01:00    -00:14     00:27     00:47     00:10     00:58     00:08     00:16     00:13     00:29     00:08     01:10                         00:03   
11. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:53:42 17:25:01   02:31 15  10:49 17  17:34 11  20:59  9  25:55  9  27:11  8  29:41  8  31:39  8  36:07  8  39:27  8  42:43 10  47:05 12  50:08 11  46:38 11  53:21 11  53:42 11 00:53:42
    5304 Meridiāns                 V35            02:31 15  08:18 19  06:45  4  03:25 15  04:56 19  01:16  5  02:30 10  01:58  1  04:28  8  03:20 28  03:16  8  04:22 34  03:03  2                      00:21  7
                                                  00:13     02:36    -00:01     00:28     01:07     00:00     00:05    -00:21     00:18     01:13     00:14     01:55    -00:17                         00:01   
12. Niklāvs Dravants          00:54:36 17:18:52   02:39 19  11:07 21  20:07 20  23:25 18  27:31 15  28:49 15  31:49 13  33:53 13  38:38 13  41:02 12  44:19 12  46:44 11  51:03 12  47:22 12  54:15 12  54:36 12 00:54:36
    5301 Meridiāns                 V16            02:39 19  08:28 22  09:00 22  03:18 11  04:06  4  01:18  7  03:00 19  02:04  3  04:45 17  02:24  8  03:17  9  02:25  9  04:19 23                      00:21  7
                                                  00:21     02:46     02:14     00:21     00:17     00:02     00:35    -00:15     00:35     00:17     00:15    -00:02     00:59                         00:01   
13. Zanda Stabiņa             00:57:22 17:35:45   02:31 15  10:31 14  18:59 15  23:55 20  28:44 20  30:28 20  33:07 19  35:40 21  40:21 16  43:01 17  46:24 15  48:57 15  52:47 14  49:31 13  56:57 13  57:22 13 00:57:22
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             02:31 15  08:00 15  08:28 19  04:56 28  04:49 16  01:44 28  02:39 14  02:33 18  04:41 15  02:40 15  03:23 11  02:33 13  03:50 18                      00:25 19
                                                  00:13     02:18     01:42     01:59     01:00     00:28     00:14     00:14     00:31     00:33     00:21     00:06     00:30                         00:05   
14. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:49 15:25:42   02:30 14  09:07  7  21:50 26  24:58 22  29:12 22  30:34 22  33:10 20  35:32 19  40:30 18  42:59 16  46:27 16  49:08 16  52:43 13  49:46 14  57:23 14  57:49 14 00:57:49
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:30 14  06:37  5  12:43 31  03:08  7  04:14  8  01:22 10  02:36 12  02:22 12  04:58 20  02:29 11  03:28 17  02:41 17  03:35 15                      00:26 22
                                                  00:12     00:55     05:57     00:11     00:25     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:48     00:22     00:26     00:14     00:15                         00:06   
15. Kalvis Punte              00:58:06 18:05:17   02:33 17  10:09 12  17:37 12  21:18 11  26:24 12  27:59 12  31:59 14  34:36 14  39:13 14  41:52 14  44:59 13  47:40 13  53:26 16  50:00 15  57:40 15  58:06 15 00:58:06
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:33 17  07:36 13  07:28 10  03:41 18  05:06 24  01:35 24  04:00 28  02:37 20  04:37 13  02:39 14  03:07  2  02:41 17  05:46 31                      00:26 22
                                                  00:15     01:54     00:42     00:44     01:17     00:19     01:35     00:18     00:27     00:32     00:05     00:14     02:26                         00:06   
16. Jānis Nulle               00:58:28 15:32:00   02:20  7  10:59 19  20:43 21  25:00 23  29:08 21  30:33 21  32:59 18  35:19 18  40:33 19  43:30 18  47:53 19  50:26 19  53:49 18  50:36 17  58:08 16  58:28 16 00:58:28
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:20  7  08:39 26  09:44 26  04:17 24  04:08  6  01:25 14  02:26  9  02:20 11  05:14 24  02:57 20  04:23 28  02:33 13  03:23  8                      00:20  2
                                                  00:02     02:57     02:58     01:20     00:19     00:09     00:01     00:01     01:04     00:50     01:21     00:06     00:03                         00:00   
17. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:58:40 16:48:41   02:19  6  10:38 16  18:30 14  21:12 10  26:15 11  27:57 10  32:30 17  35:07 16  39:42 15  42:28 15  46:35 17  49:15 17  53:46 17  50:18 16  58:16 17  58:40 17 00:58:40
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:19  6  08:19 20  07:52 14  02:42  2  05:03 22  01:42 27  04:33 33  02:37 20  04:35 12  02:46 17  04:07 26  02:40 16  04:31 25                      00:24 14
                                                  00:01     02:37     01:06    -00:15     01:14     00:26     02:08     00:18     00:25     00:39     01:05     00:13     01:11                         00:04   
18. Valerii Prosolkov         00:58:46 16:33:10   02:45 21  11:00 20  17:14 10  20:29  8  24:48  8  27:58 11  33:21 22  35:34 20  40:40 20  44:12 19  47:38 18  49:56 18  53:25 15  51:01 18  58:27 18  58:46 18 00:58:46
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:45 21  08:15 17  06:14  1  03:15  9  04:19 10  03:10 36  05:23 35  02:13  7  05:06 22  03:32 30  03:26 14  02:18  6  03:29 14                      00:19  1
                                                  00:27     02:33    -00:32     00:18     00:30     01:54     02:58    -00:06     00:56     01:25     00:24    -00:09     00:09                        -00:01   
19. Māris Baltiņš             00:59:26 15:50:57   02:27 11  10:12 13  18:22 13  22:04 13  26:27 13  28:21 14  31:22 12  33:49 12  38:31 12  41:26 13  45:05 14  48:01 14  54:34 19  51:18 19  58:56 19  59:26 19 00:59:26
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            02:27 11  07:45 14  08:10 17  03:42 19  04:23 12  01:54 32  03:01 20  02:27 13  04:42 16  02:55 19  03:39 21  02:56 25  06:33 33                      00:30 29
                                                  00:09     02:03     01:24     00:45     00:34     00:38     00:36     00:08     00:32     00:48     00:37     00:29     03:13                         00:10   
20. Ēriks Ūdris               01:01:16 16:37:46   02:57 25  10:32 15  16:49  9  30:20 32  34:41 29  36:04 29  38:18 26  40:30 24  45:08 24  48:14 25  51:26 24  53:43 24  57:06 22  53:39 21  60:55 20  61:16 20 01:01:16
    2626 Meridiāns                 V35            02:57 25  07:35 12  06:17  2  13:31 36  04:21 11  01:23 12  02:14  1  02:12  6  04:38 14  03:06 24  03:12  7  02:17  4  03:23  8                      00:21  7
                                                  00:39     01:53    -00:29     10:34     00:32     00:07    -00:11    -00:07     00:28     00:59     00:10    -00:10     00:03                         00:01   
21. Dace Ikšele               01:01:40 16:24:43   02:56 24  12:20 29  21:57 27  25:33 24  30:30 23  32:10 23  35:46 23  38:30 23  43:40 23  46:45 23  50:17 23  52:49 23  56:36 21  53:23 20  61:20 21  61:40 21 01:01:40
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:56 24  09:24 31  09:37 25  03:36 17  04:57 20  01:40 26  03:36 26  02:44 25  05:10 23  03:05 23  03:32 19  02:32 12  03:47 17                      00:20  2
                                                  00:38     03:42     02:51     00:39     01:08     00:24     01:11     00:25     01:00     00:58     00:30     00:05     00:27                         00:00   
22. Juris Rudītis             01:02:01 16:06:33   03:19 29  11:23 23  19:01 16  23:23 17  28:38 18  30:06 19  33:16 21  35:53 22  41:29 21  44:32 20  49:00 20  51:58 20  56:35 20  53:42 22  61:36 22  62:01 22 01:02:01
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:19 29  08:04 16  07:38 12  04:22 25  05:15 25  01:28 18  03:10 21  02:37 20  05:36 27  03:03 21  04:28 30  02:58 27  04:37 26                      00:25 19
                                                  01:01     02:22     00:52     01:25     01:26     00:12     00:45     00:18     01:26     00:56     01:26     00:31     01:17                         00:05   
23. Māris Vabulnieks          01:02:50 16:21:31   02:08  4  08:49  4  21:14 25  27:31 29  31:48 24  33:07 24  38:25 27  41:31 26  45:42 25  48:05 24  52:22 25  54:51 25  58:14 24  55:05 25  62:28 23  62:50 23 01:02:50
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:08  4  06:41  7  12:25 29  06:17 32  04:17  9  01:19  9  05:18 34  03:06 30  04:11  2  02:23  6  04:17 27  02:29 11  03:23  8                      00:22 10
                                                 -00:10     00:59     05:39     03:20     00:28     00:03     02:53     00:47     00:01     00:16     01:15     00:02     00:03                         00:02   
24. Dace Gaigala              01:03:16 17:29:15   02:35 18  11:09 22  19:23 18  22:43 15  28:42 19  30:04 18  32:26 16  34:39 15  40:27 17  45:54 22  49:37 22  52:28 21  58:18 25  55:02 24  62:50 24  63:16 24 01:03:16
    5379 ZVOC                      SA             02:35 18  08:34 25  08:14 18  03:20 13  05:59 27  01:22 10  02:22  6  02:13  7  05:48 29  05:27 36  03:43 22  02:51 24  05:50 32                      00:26 22
                                                  00:17     02:52     01:28     00:23     02:10     00:06    -00:03    -00:06     01:38     03:20     00:41     00:24     02:30                         00:06   
25. Aigars Dudelis            01:03:44 16:03:00   02:58 26  11:43 25  19:36 19  23:03 16  27:52 17  29:26 17  32:20 15  35:13 17  41:52 22  44:55 21  49:18 21  52:28 21  57:38 23  54:45 23  63:03 25  63:44 25 01:03:44
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            02:58 26  08:45 27  07:53 15  03:27 16  04:49 16  01:34 22  02:54 17  02:53 27  06:39 32  03:03 21  04:23 28  03:10 29  05:10 29                      00:41 34
                                                  00:40     03:03     01:07     00:30     01:00     00:18     00:29     00:34     02:29     00:56     01:21     00:43     01:50                         00:21   
26. Jānis Biezais             01:06:57 16:34:00   03:20 30  11:44 26  21:03 22  24:54 21  32:38 26  34:39 26  37:57 24  40:50 25  46:34 26  50:06 26  54:07 26  57:31 26  61:41 26  58:32 26  66:33 26  66:57 26 01:06:57
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:20 30  08:24 21  09:19 23  03:51 20  07:44 34  02:01 33  03:18 22  02:53 27  05:44 28  03:32 30  04:01 25  03:24 30  04:10 20                      00:24 14
                                                  01:02     02:42     02:33     00:54     03:55     00:45     00:53     00:34     01:34     01:25     00:59     00:57     00:50                         00:04   
27. Dārta Putne               01:07:24 16:00:56   03:27 32  11:44 26  22:37 30  29:35 30  35:18 31  36:49 31  39:43 30  44:13 32  49:31 30  52:01 30  55:55 27  58:38 27  62:38 27  59:29 27  67:00 27  67:24 27 01:07:24
    5364 OK Pūznis                 SA             03:27 32  08:17 18  10:53 28  06:58 33  05:43 26  01:31 21  02:54 17  04:30 34  05:18 25  02:30 13  03:54 24  02:43 19  04:00 19                      00:24 14
                                                  01:09     02:35     04:07     04:01     01:54     00:15     00:29     02:11     01:08     00:23     00:52     00:16     00:40                         00:04   
28. Gaidars Caune             01:09:01 16:00:26   03:09 27  13:08 31  22:06 28  26:00 26  35:50 32  37:24 32  40:02 32  43:12 31  48:45 29  51:54 28  56:32 29  59:29 28  63:40 28  60:55 28  68:37 28  69:01 28 01:09:01
    5121 Azimuts                   VB             03:09 27  09:59 32  08:58 21  03:54 22  09:50 36  01:34 22  02:38 13  03:10 31  05:33 26  03:09 25  04:38 31  02:57 26  04:11 21                      00:24 14
                                                  00:51     04:17     02:12     00:57     06:01     00:18     00:13     00:51     01:23     01:02     01:36     00:30     00:51                         00:04   
29. Alvils Dūdiņš             01:11:30 15:57:28   03:46 34  12:18 28  22:17 29  26:20 27  32:58 27  34:45 27  38:37 28  41:41 27  48:16 28  51:42 27  56:27 28  60:28 29  65:35 29  63:03 29  71:02 29  71:30 29 01:11:30
    6667 VN Strenči                VB             03:46 34  08:32 24  09:59 27  04:03 23  06:38 31  01:47 29  03:52 27  03:04 29  06:35 31  03:26 29  04:45 32  04:01 33  05:07 28                      00:28 28
                                                  01:28     02:50     03:13     01:06     02:49     00:31     01:27     00:45     02:25     01:19     01:43     01:34     01:47                         00:08   
30. Jānis Pētersons           01:11:49 15:53:35   04:35 35  13:58 33  28:31 34  34:11 33  41:05 33  42:43 33  46:07 33  48:39 33  53:44 32  56:24 32  59:50 32  62:39 31  66:05 31  63:51 30  71:23 30  71:49 30 01:11:49
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:35 35  09:23 30  14:33 35  05:40 31  06:54 32  01:38 25  03:24 25  02:32 17  05:05 21  02:40 15  03:26 14  02:49 23  03:26 13                      00:26 22
                                                  02:17     03:41     07:47     02:43     03:05     00:22     00:59     00:13     00:55     00:33     00:24     00:22     00:06                         00:06   
31. Gatis Jansons             01:12:24 17:21:09   02:20  7  15:13 34  28:45 35  36:18 35  42:23 34  43:51 34  48:01 34  50:34 34  55:25 34  57:49 33  61:13 33  63:56 33  67:42 32  64:22 32  71:57 31  72:24 31 01:12:24
    2506 Individuāli               V55            02:20  7  12:53 35  13:32 33  07:33 35  06:05 28  01:28 18  04:10 31  02:33 18  04:51 18  02:24  8  03:24 12  02:43 19  03:46 16                      00:27 26
                                                  00:02     07:11     06:46     04:36     02:16     00:12     01:45     00:14     00:41     00:17     00:22     00:16     00:26                         00:07   
32. Jānis Kuprišs             01:13:06 04:28:02   03:15 28  12:30 30  21:09 24  25:43 25  32:00 25  33:52 25  37:57 24  41:44 28  47:32 27  51:55 29  56:51 30  60:40 30  66:03 30  63:53 31  72:36 32  73:06 32 01:13:06
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:15 28  09:15 29  08:39 20  04:34 26  06:17 29  01:52 30  04:05 29  03:47 33  05:48 29  04:23 34  04:56 33  03:49 32  05:23 30                      00:30 29
                                                  00:57     03:33     01:53     01:37     02:28     00:36     01:40     01:28     01:38     02:16     01:54     01:22     02:03                         00:10   
33. Didzis Čakārnis           01:14:36 04:26:24   03:23 31  13:52 32  23:15 31  27:07 28  33:34 28  35:43 28  39:51 31  43:09 30  50:01 31  54:01 31  59:14 31  62:45 32  67:43 33  65:26 33  73:58 33  74:36 33 01:14:36
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:23 31  10:29 33  09:23 24  03:52 21  06:27 30  02:09 34  04:08 30  03:18 32  06:52 33  04:00 32  05:13 34  03:31 31  04:58 27                      00:38 33
                                                  01:05     04:47     02:37     00:55     02:38     00:53     01:43     00:59     02:42     01:53     02:11     01:04     01:38                         00:18   
34. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:23:26 15:27:28   02:46 22  11:32 24  25:11 32  29:45 31  34:48 30  36:15 30  39:38 29  42:27 29  55:04 33  58:15 34  62:08 34  65:12 34  77:52 34  74:57 34  82:49 34  83:26 34 01:23:26
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:46 22  08:46 28  13:39 34  04:34 26  05:03 22  01:27 16  03:23 23  02:49 26  12:37 36  03:11 26  03:53 23  03:04 28  12:40 35                      00:37 32
                                                  00:28     03:04     06:53     01:37     01:14     00:11     00:58     00:30     08:27     01:04     00:51     00:37     09:20                         00:17   
35. Mārtiņš Latvers           02:13:07 16:10:47   05:05 36  27:15 37  42:21 37  57:57 37  68:56 37  71:36 36  81:33 36  86:30 36  97:03 36 101:27 36 108:20 36 115:23 36 124:16 35 122:32 35 132:07 35 133:07 35 02:13:07
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            05:05 36  22:10 37  15:06 36  15:36 37  10:59 37  02:40 35  09:57 36  04:57 35  10:33 35  04:24 35  06:53 36  07:03 36  08:53 34                      01:00 35
                                                  02:47     16:28     08:20     12:39     07:10     01:24     07:32     02:38     06:23     02:17     03:51     04:36     05:33                         00:40   
    Ieva Cekule               DQ       16:30:36   03:37 33  15:21 35  28:09 33  35:16 34  42:59 35                                                                                                               DQ
    2612 Azimuts                   SA             03:37 33  11:44 34  12:48 32  07:07 34  07:43 33                                                                                                              
                                                  01:19     06:02     06:02     04:10     03:54                                                                                                                 
    Pārsla Kupriša            DQ       16:30:39                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    2653 Azimuts                   SA                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Ilze Agapova              DQ       18:03:09                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5384 Graanul Invest            SA                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Jānis Agapovs             DQ       18:03:07   06:27 37  22:16 36  38:50 36  44:22 36  52:19 36  54:12 35  58:36 35  65:41 35  72:50 35  76:58 35  83:18 35  87:55 35                                         DQ
    5385 Graanul Invest            V35            06:27 37  15:49 36  16:34 37  05:32 30  07:57 35  01:53 31  04:24 32  07:05 36  07:09 34  04:08 33  06:20 35  04:37 35                                        
                                                  04:09     10:07     09:48     02:35     04:08     00:37     01:59     04:46     02:59     02:01     03:18     02:10                                           

#3 Course (S35,S45,SB,S16,V14): 14 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 46)   9.( 44)  10.( 53)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:56:08 16:38:14   04:07  3  07:53  2  11:22  1  17:19  2  21:24  2  24:21  2  28:03  1  31:30  1  37:04  1  41:54  1  45:23  1  50:14  1  47:40  1  55:43  1  56:08  1 00:56:08
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            04:07  3  03:46  3  03:29  2  05:57  9  04:05  8  02:57  3  03:42  2  03:27  3  05:34 11  04:50  4  03:29  8  04:51  6                      00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja Āboliņa         00:56:18 04:33:49   05:41  8  08:45  4  12:22  2  15:58  1  19:32  1  23:09  1  29:54  2  33:48  2  38:12  2  42:23  2  45:38  2  50:18  2  48:03  2  55:52  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             05:41  8  03:04  1  03:37  3  03:36  1  03:34  4  03:37  6  06:45  9  03:54  5  04:24  3  04:11  1  03:15  6  04:40  4                      00:26  5
                                                  01:34    -00:42     00:08    -02:21    -00:31     00:40     03:03     00:27    -01:10    -00:39    -00:14    -00:11                         00:01   
 3. Ilze Zariņa               01:02:18 16:24:58   05:07  5  09:35  6  14:55  4  20:54  6  24:38  4  30:57  8  35:22  7  40:51  7  45:00  7  50:20  5  52:54  5  56:51  4  53:35  3  61:45  3  62:18  3 01:02:18
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            05:07  5  04:28  7  05:20  6  05:59 10  03:44  5  06:19  9  04:25  6  05:29 12  04:09  1  05:20  8  02:34  2  03:57  1                      00:33  7
                                                  01:00     00:42     01:51     00:02    -00:21     03:22     00:43     02:02    -01:25     00:30    -00:55    -00:54                         00:08   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             01:02:27 16:32:19   07:03 12  11:48 12  17:24 10  23:25 10  27:26 10  30:26  7  34:03  5  37:29  5  43:09  6  47:55  4  51:28  4  56:12  3  53:39  4  61:53  4  62:27  4 01:02:27
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            07:03 12  04:45 10  05:36  9  06:01 11  04:01  7  03:00  4  03:37  1  03:26  2  05:40 12  04:46  3  03:33  9  04:44  5                      00:34  8
                                                  02:56     00:59     02:07     00:04    -00:04     00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:06    -00:04     00:04    -00:07                         00:09   
 5. Līga Ābelniece            01:05:30 16:18:21   04:44  4  08:45  4  13:21  3  18:40  3  22:05  3  25:48  3  29:55  3  34:06  3  39:32  3  44:40  3  48:56  3  59:00  5  56:29  5  64:58  5  65:30  5 01:05:30
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            04:44  4  04:01  4  04:36  4  05:19  7  03:25  3  03:43  7  04:07  4  04:11  7  05:26  9  05:08  5  04:16 11  10:04 13                      00:32  6
                                                  00:37     00:15     01:07    -00:38    -00:40     00:46     00:25     00:44    -00:08     00:18     00:47     05:13                         00:07   
 6. Jānis Ošiņš               01:07:51 17:05:54   08:11 13  13:53 13  17:10  9  21:25  7  25:10  8  27:50  4  34:06  6  37:53  6  42:53  5  53:28  8  56:21  8  61:38  7  59:30  7  67:27  7  67:51  6 01:07:51
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            08:11 13  05:42 13  03:17  1  04:15  3  03:45  6  02:40  1  06:16  8  03:47  4  05:00  6  10:35 13  02:53  3  05:17  7                      00:24  2
                                                  04:04     01:56    -00:12    -01:42    -00:20    -00:17     02:34     00:20    -00:34     05:45    -00:36     00:26                        -00:01   
 7. Gunta Dudele              01:08:02 15:59:13   05:18  6  10:06  8  15:33  5  19:52  4  24:46  6  29:57  6  37:37  9  41:41  9  46:29  8  53:12  7  56:18  7  61:44  8  58:56  6  67:16  6  68:02  7 01:08:02
    1963 Būdaskalns                S45            05:18  6  04:48 11  05:27  8  04:19  4  04:54 10  05:11  8  07:40 10  04:04  6  04:48  5  06:43 10  03:06  4  05:26  9                      00:46 10
                                                  01:11     01:02     01:58    -01:38     00:49     02:14     03:58     00:37    -00:46     01:53    -00:23     00:35                         00:21   
 8. Aiva Klepere              01:08:43 15:45:04   05:45  9  10:25  9  15:45  6  20:32  5  25:48  9  32:20  9  36:27  8  41:23  8  46:33  9  51:48  6  55:30  6  60:47  6  59:34  8  68:00  8  68:43  8 01:08:43
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S35            05:45  9  04:40  9  05:20  6  04:47  6  05:16 12  06:32 10  04:07  4  04:56 11  05:10  7  05:15  6  03:42 10  05:17  7                      00:43  9
                                                  01:38     00:54     01:51    -01:10     01:11     03:35     00:25     01:29    -00:24     00:25     00:13     00:26                         00:18   
 9. Guna Vīlistere            01:10:48 16:57:52   03:35  1  07:01  1  23:57 12  28:34 12  33:10 11  36:02 10  41:52 10  45:04 10  49:19 10  54:38  9  59:43  9  65:47  9  62:38  9  70:25  9  70:48  9 01:10:48
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             03:35  1  03:26  2  16:56 13  04:37  5  04:36  9  02:52  2  05:50  7  03:12  1  04:15  2  05:19  7  05:05 12  06:04 10                      00:23  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:20     13:27    -01:20     00:31    -00:05     02:08    -00:15    -01:19     00:29     01:36     01:13                        -00:02   
10. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:23:10 15:45:26   05:34  7  09:53  7  17:08  8  27:21 11  33:36 12  43:12 11  51:42 11  58:07 11  63:29 11  69:43 10  73:09 10  77:46 10  75:01 10  82:46 10  83:10 10 01:23:10
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:34  7  04:19  6  07:15 10  10:13 13  06:15 13  09:36 13  08:30 11  06:25 13  05:22  8  06:14  9  03:26  7  04:37  3                      00:24  2
                                                  01:27     00:33     03:46     04:16     02:10     06:39     04:48     02:58    -00:12     01:24    -00:03    -00:14                        -00:01   
11. Samanta Sanda Ozoliņa     01:48:20 03:30:08   21:12 14  26:00 14  36:54 13  44:08 13  49:21 13  56:00 12  64:40 12  69:05 12  77:26 12  84:41 11  89:54 11  97:12 11  95:44 11 107:34 11 108:20 11 01:48:20
    5369 Jaunsardze                SB             21:12 14  04:48 11  10:54 12  07:14 12  05:13 11  06:39 11  08:40 13  04:25  9  08:21 14  07:15 12  05:13 13  07:18 12                      00:46 10
                                                  17:05     01:02     07:25     01:17     01:08     03:42     04:58     00:58     02:47     02:25     01:44     02:27                         00:21   
    Baiba Medne               DQ       15:39:08   06:19 11  10:53 10                                                                                                                                   DQ
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            06:19 11  04:34  8                                06:53 12  08:33 12  04:23  8  06:49 13  06:43 10  03:13  5  04:05  2                              
                                                  02:12     00:48                                   03:56     04:51     00:56     01:15     01:53    -00:16    -00:46                                 
    Anete Stabiņa             DQ       17:36:01   04:06  2  08:14  3  17:46 11  21:49  8  24:43  5  28:01  5  32:01  4  36:26  4  41:59  4                                                             DQ
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:06  2  04:08  5  09:32 11  04:03  2  02:54  1  03:18  5  04:00  3  04:25  9  05:33 10                      13:04 14                              
                                                 -00:01     00:22     06:03    -01:54    -01:11     00:21     00:18     00:58    -00:01                         08:13                                 
    Emīls Tarass              DQ       17:45:08   05:57 10  11:40 11  16:26  7  21:54  9  24:50  7                                                                                                     DQ
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            05:57 10  05:43 14  04:46  5  05:28  8  02:56  2                                04:32  4  04:37  2  02:17  1  07:06 11                              
                                                  01:50     01:57     01:17    -00:29    -01:09                                  -01:02    -00:13    -01:12     02:15                                 

#4 Course (S55,SC,S14,VC,V65): 10 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 53)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:37:37 17:37:14   03:32  1  06:43  1  13:05  2  15:40  2  20:10  2  25:35  1  28:07  1  32:50  1  29:29  1  37:19  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            03:32  1  03:11  2  06:22  4  02:35  1  04:30  1  05:25  1  02:32  1  04:43  2                      00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:41:08 17:11:49   04:12  2  07:19  2  12:05  1  14:49  1  19:32  1  26:37  2  29:22  2  36:16  2  33:02  2  40:44  2  41:08  2 00:41:08
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            04:12  2  03:07  1  04:46  1  02:44  2  04:43  2  07:05  8  02:45  2  06:54 10                      00:24  5
                                                  00:40    -00:04    -01:36     00:09     00:13     01:40     00:13     02:11                         00:06   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            00:53:07 16:15:23   53:07 16                                                                                                     00:53:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             53:07 16                                                                                                    
                                                  49:35                                                                                                       
 4. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:53:19 16:15:13   06:20  9  12:42 10  19:33  7  23:18  4  30:50  4  36:59  4  40:50  4  46:52  4  45:00  4  52:47  3  53:19  3 00:53:19
    5366 Gulbene                   S14            06:20  9  06:22 11  06:51  5  03:45  8  07:32  6  06:09  4  03:51  4  06:02  5                      00:32  9
                                                  02:48     03:11     00:29     01:10     03:02     00:44     01:19     01:19                         00:14   
 5. Vairis Krauklis           00:54:12 16:32:13   07:12 10  11:50  7  16:39  3  31:04 11  36:15  7  41:54  6  45:52  6  49:21  6  46:02  5  53:54  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
    5076 Individuāli               V65            07:12 10  04:38  5  04:49  2  14:25 15  05:11  3  05:39  3  03:58  7  03:29  1                      00:18  1
                                                  03:40     01:27    -01:33     11:50     00:41     00:14     01:26    -01:14                         00:00   
 6. Rudīte Grabovska          00:54:41 15:45:27   05:44  5  10:21  4  17:53  4  21:25  3  27:24  3  33:01  3  37:33  3  44:04  3  42:23  3  54:15  5  54:41  5 00:54:41
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             05:44  5  04:37  4  07:32  8  03:32  7  05:59  4  05:37  2  04:32 10  06:31  6                      00:26  7
                                                  02:12     01:26     01:10     00:57     01:29     00:12     02:00     01:48                         00:08   
 7. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:39 15:44:38   06:03  7  12:19  8  19:21  6  23:25  5  31:09  5  37:47  5  42:06  5  48:45  5  46:34  6  55:56  6  56:39  6 00:56:39
    6600 Variņi                    V65            06:03  7  06:16  9  07:02  6  04:04  9  07:44  7  06:38  5  04:19  9  06:39  7                      00:43 13
                                                  02:31     03:05     00:40     01:29     03:14     01:13     01:47     01:56                         00:25   
 8. Andris Tarass             00:57:53 17:48:53   08:17 12  15:04 11  21:24  8  24:28  6  36:41  8  43:40  8  47:33  7  52:35  7  49:42  7  57:30  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             08:17 12  06:47 13  06:20  3  03:04  3  12:13 11  06:59  7  03:53  5  05:02  3                      00:23  3
                                                  04:45     03:36    -00:02     00:29     07:43     01:34     01:21     00:19                         00:05   
 9. Marta Morīte              01:05:24 15:32:25   05:57  6  11:22  6  24:04 10  27:17  8  34:43  6  43:25  7  48:20  8  60:27 10  57:03  9  65:01  8  65:24  8 01:05:24
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            05:57  6  05:25  7  12:42 13  03:13  4  07:26  5  08:42 11  04:55 13  12:07 15                      00:23  3
                                                  02:25     02:14     06:20     00:38     02:56     03:17     02:23     07:24                         00:05   
10. Sanita Lārmane            01:07:00 03:46:23   12:36 15  17:40 14  30:13 12  33:30 12  43:11 11  50:21 11  54:25 11  60:01  9  57:39 10  66:31  9  67:00  9 01:07:00
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             12:36 15  05:04  6  12:33 12  03:17  6  09:41  8  07:10  9  04:04  8  05:36  4                      00:29  8
                                                  09:04     01:53     06:11     00:42     05:11     01:45     01:32     00:53                         00:11   
11. Liene Ķauķe               01:07:23 17:46:54   05:08  3  09:37  3  18:19  5  26:41  7  40:25 10  47:45  9  52:23  9  59:04  8  56:48  8  66:46 10  67:23 10 01:07:23
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:08  3  04:29  3  08:42 10  08:22 12  13:44 14  07:20 10  04:38 11  06:41  8                      00:37 10
                                                  01:36     01:18     02:20     05:47     09:14     01:55     02:06     01:58                         00:19   
12. Ilva Bērziņa              01:11:00 16:16:05   09:06 13  16:07 13  23:48  9  29:23  9  40:03  9  49:43 10  54:24 10  61:47 11  59:56 11  70:18 11  71:00 11 01:11:00
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             09:06 13  07:01 14  07:41  9  05:35 11  10:40  9  09:40 13  04:41 12  07:23 12                      00:42 12
                                                  05:34     03:50     01:19     03:00     06:10     04:15     02:09     02:40                         00:24   
13. Baiba Ševcova             01:11:11 15:59:01   05:40  4  11:06  5  30:42 13  33:55 13  47:16 13  54:07 12  57:44 12  64:45 12  62:12 12  70:33 12  71:11 12 01:11:11
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             05:40  4  05:26  8  19:36 15  03:13  4  13:21 12  06:51  6  03:37  3  07:01 11                      00:38 11
                                                  02:08     02:15     13:14     00:38     08:51     01:26     01:05     02:18                         00:20   
14. Ilze Tarasa               01:16:59 17:48:50   09:32 14  15:56 12  25:39 11  30:41 10  44:14 12  54:51 13  60:04 13  67:42 13  65:59 13  76:05 13  76:59 13 01:16:59
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             09:32 14  06:24 12  09:43 11  05:02 10  13:33 13  10:37 14  05:13 14  07:38 13                      00:54 14
                                                  06:00     03:13     03:21     02:27     09:03     05:12     02:41     02:55                         00:36   
15. Evelīna Ševcova           01:25:11 15:58:51   06:05  8  12:24  9  31:07 14  41:09 14  53:08 14  62:12 14  67:52 14  78:42 14  76:10 14  84:47 14  85:11 14 01:25:11
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            06:05  8  06:19 10  18:43 14  10:02 14  11:59 10  09:04 12  05:40 15  10:50 14                      00:24  5
                                                  02:33     03:08     12:21     07:27     07:29     03:39     03:08     06:07                         00:06   
    Una Ērmane                DQ       17:47:39                                                                                                                DQ
    5096 Jaunsardze                SC                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                              
    Guntra Kalniņa            DQ       16:42:12   07:47 11  32:32 15  39:35 15  48:47 15                                                                       DQ
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             07:47 11  24:45 15  07:03  7  09:12 13                      03:57  6  06:43  9                              
                                                  04:15     21:34     00:41     06:37                         01:25     02:00                                 

#5 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:46:32 15:31:53   09:28  2  13:48  1  22:07  2  26:28  2  33:59  1  34:25  1  46:09  1  46:32  1 00:46:32
    5353 OK AZIMUTS                V12            09:28  2  04:20  1  08:19  3  04:21  1  07:31  1  00:26  1  11:44  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Putnis             00:50:02 16:01:04   09:01  1  14:05  2  20:09  1  25:34  1  42:17  2  41:51  2  49:30  2  50:02  2 00:50:02
    5361 Gulbene                   V12            09:01  1  05:04  2  06:04  2  05:25  2  16:43  3                      00:32  3
                                                 -00:27     00:44    -02:15     01:04     09:12                         00:09   
 3. Artis Harkins             01:16:48 04:37:55   13:03  3  23:44  3  28:19  3  55:37  3  70:15  3  67:11  3  76:25  3  76:48  3 01:16:48
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            13:03  3  10:41  3  04:35  1  27:18  3  14:38  2                      00:23  1
                                                  03:35     06:21    -03:44     22:57     07:07                         00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:01     04:20     04:35     04:21     07:31     00:26     07:39     00:23   00:38:16

#6 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:27:53 16:44:33   09:57 28  13:25 24  18:07 11  22:52  6  27:30  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             09:57 28  03:28  1  04:42  1  04:45  1  04:38  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:31 15:31:27   06:11  7  10:13  2  15:46  1  20:59  1  28:03  3  28:31  2 00:28:31
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            06:11  7  04:02  4  05:33  2  05:13  4  07:04  5  00:28  9
                                                 -03:46     00:34     00:51     00:28     02:26     00:05   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:28:34 15:31:13   05:34  1  10:21  3  15:56  2  21:02  2  28:02  2  28:34  3 00:28:34
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            05:34  1  04:47  8  05:35  3  05:06  3  07:00  4  00:32 15
                                                 -04:23     01:19     00:53     00:21     02:22     00:09   
 4. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:28:39 17:34:51   05:52  4  09:52  1  16:05  3  21:25  3  28:12  4  28:39  4 00:28:39
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            05:52  4  04:00  3  06:13  8  05:20  5  06:47  3  00:27  6
                                                 -04:05     00:32     01:31     00:35     02:09     00:04   
 5. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:28:52 04:42:57   07:24 21  11:32  9  17:26  6  22:25  4  28:30  5  28:52  5 00:28:52
    5368 Smiltene                  V10            07:24 21  04:08  5  05:54  5  04:59  2  06:05  2  00:22  2
                                                 -02:33     00:40     01:12     00:14     01:27    -00:01   
 6. Agnese Visendorfa         00:30:39 15:29:16   07:09 18  11:35 10  17:29  7  22:49  5  30:01  6  30:39  6 00:30:39
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            07:09 18  04:26  6  05:54  5  05:20  5  07:12  7  00:38 20
                                                 -02:48     00:58     01:12     00:35     02:34     00:15   
 7. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:32:04 17:37:06   05:56  5  11:16  7  18:03  8  24:20  7  31:33  7  32:04  7 00:32:04
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             05:56  5  05:20 16  06:47 12  06:17 10  07:13  8  00:31 14
                                                 -04:01     01:52     02:05     01:32     02:35     00:08   
 8. Toms Treisners            00:32:29 17:37:01   05:57  6  11:25  8  18:04  9  24:28  8  31:57  8  32:29  8 00:32:29
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             05:57  6  05:28 17  06:39 11  06:24 11  07:29 11  00:32 15
                                                 -04:00     02:00     01:57     01:39     02:51     00:09   
 9. Alise Linde               00:34:07 15:31:07   05:35  2  10:31  5  16:29  5  25:04 12  32:10  9  34:07  9 00:34:07
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            05:35  2  04:56 11  05:58  7  08:35 25  07:06  6  01:57 32
                                                 -04:22     01:28     01:16     03:50     02:28     01:34   
10. Rafaels Ērglis            00:35:11 03:47:22   06:16  9  11:11  6  18:05 10  25:00 10  34:45 11  35:11 10 00:35:11
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            06:16  9  04:55 10  06:54 14  06:55 15  09:45 20  00:26  5
                                                 -03:41     01:27     02:12     02:10     05:07     00:03   
11. Melisa Vīlistere          00:35:25 16:07:52   07:20 20  12:06 16  19:30 17  25:26 14  34:58 13  35:25 11 00:35:25
      73 Ērģeme                    S10            07:20 20  04:46  7  07:24 18  05:56  7  09:32 18  00:27  6
                                                 -02:37     01:18     02:42     01:11     04:54     00:04   
12. Dārta Pauliņa             00:35:31 15:31:20   07:11 19  13:23 23  20:49 22  27:32 15  34:53 12  35:31 12 00:35:31
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            07:11 19  06:12 25  07:26 19  06:43 14  07:21 10  00:38 20
                                                 -02:46     02:44     02:44     01:58     02:43     00:15   
13. Emma Kalniņa              00:35:39 15:31:23   05:36  3  10:25  4  16:14  4  24:50  9  34:26 10  35:39 13 00:35:39
    5351 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             05:36  3  04:49  9  05:49  4  08:36 26  09:36 19  01:13 30
                                                 -04:21     01:21     01:07     03:51     04:58     00:50   
14. Anna Cīrule               00:35:45 15:31:09   06:48 15  12:33 17  18:58 13  25:09 13  35:16 14  35:45 14 00:35:45
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            06:48 15  05:45 22  06:25 10  06:11  8  10:07 24  00:29 12
                                                 -03:09     02:17     01:43     01:26     05:29     00:06   
15. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:36:02 15:31:28   07:51 22  13:10 22  20:38 20  27:33 17  35:27 15  36:02 15 00:36:02
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            07:51 22  05:19 15  07:28 20  06:55 15  07:54 12  00:35 19
                                                 -02:06     01:51     02:46     02:10     03:16     00:12   
16. Katrīna Paulsone          00:36:20 15:31:25   06:17 10  12:00 15  18:48 12  25:01 11  35:34 16  36:20 16 00:36:20
      79 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            06:17 10  05:43 21  06:48 13  06:13  9  10:33 25  00:46 25
                                                 -03:40     02:15     02:06     01:28     05:55     00:23   
17. Eduards Zariņš            00:36:51 15:02:37   06:29 13  11:39 11  20:23 18  27:53 18  36:29 18  36:51 17 00:36:51
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            06:29 13  05:10 12  08:44 26  07:30 18  08:36 16  00:22  2
                                                 -03:28     01:42     04:02     02:45     03:58    -00:01   
18. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:37:08 15:31:17   07:54 23  13:09 20  20:41 21  28:24 19  36:22 17  37:08 18 00:37:08
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            07:54 23  05:15 14  07:32 22  07:43 20  07:58 13  00:46 25
                                                 -02:03     01:47     02:50     02:58     03:20     00:23   
19. Kate Putne                00:38:21 04:01:07   09:04 27  14:18 25  20:36 19  27:32 15  37:36 19  38:21 19 00:38:21
    5355 Gulbene                   S8             09:04 27  05:14 13  06:18  9  06:56 17  10:04 23  00:45 24
                                                 -00:53     01:46     01:36     02:11     05:26     00:22   
20. Emīlija Punte             00:41:52 06:04:37   06:20 11  11:55 13  18:59 14  31:42 23  41:33 20  41:52 20 00:41:52
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            06:20 11  05:35 18  07:04 15  12:43 31  09:51 22  00:19  1
                                                 -03:37     02:07     02:22     07:58     05:13    -00:04   
21. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:42:23 18:04:35   06:23 12  11:59 14  19:28 16  32:06 24  41:54 22  42:23 21 00:42:23
    5381 Smiltene                  V10            06:23 12  05:36 19  07:29 21  12:38 30  09:48 21  00:29 12
                                                 -03:34     02:08     02:47     07:53     05:10     00:06   
22. Kristīne Kupriša          00:42:30 04:50:25   06:54 16  13:08 19  21:48 23  31:25 22  42:02 23  42:30 22 00:42:30
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            06:54 16  06:14 26  08:40 25  09:37 28  10:37 26  00:28  9
                                                 -03:03     02:46     03:58     04:52     05:59     00:05   
23. Jānis Kuprišs             00:42:33 04:50:23   06:46 14  12:34 18  21:56 24  31:03 20  41:47 21  42:33 23 00:42:33
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             06:46 14  05:48 23  09:22 28  09:07 27  10:44 27  00:46 25
                                                 -03:11     02:20     04:40     04:22     06:06     00:23   
24. Kitija Kupriša            00:42:54 04:50:22   07:04 17  13:09 20  22:48 25  31:18 21  42:21 24  42:54 24 00:42:54
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             07:04 17  06:05 24  09:39 29  08:30 24  11:03 29  00:33 17
                                                 -02:53     02:37     04:57     03:45     06:25     00:10   
25. Una Klepere               00:43:33 15:56:06   11:54 30  20:17 29  27:22 26  33:51 25  42:23 25  43:33 25 00:43:33
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             11:54 30  08:23 29  07:05 16  06:29 12  08:32 14  01:10 29
                                                  01:57     04:55     02:23     01:44     03:54     00:47   
26. Oto Klepers               00:43:39 15:55:53   12:01 31  20:24 30  27:30 27  33:59 26  42:31 26  43:39 26 00:43:39
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             12:01 31  08:23 29  07:06 17  06:29 12  08:32 14  01:08 28
                                                  02:04     04:55     02:24     01:44     03:54     00:45   
27. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:45:40 15:31:12   17:00 34  20:37 31  29:32 29  37:54 28  45:13 27  45:40 27 00:45:40
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            17:00 34  03:37  2  08:55 27  08:22 21  07:19  9  00:27  6
                                                  07:03     00:09     04:13     03:37     02:41     00:04   
28. Viktorija Broma           00:49:28 16:32:41   08:50 26  21:43 32  29:16 28  36:54 27  49:00 28  49:28 28 00:49:28
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            08:50 26  12:53 34  07:33 23  07:38 19  12:06 33  00:28  9
                                                 -01:07     09:25     02:51     02:53     07:28     00:05   
29. Elīza Ševcova             00:50:59 03:58:45   08:09 24  16:57 27  30:46 30  39:08 29  50:16 29  50:59 29 00:50:59
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             08:09 24  08:48 32  13:49 33  08:22 21  11:08 31  00:43 23
                                                 -01:48     05:20     09:07     03:37     06:30     00:20   
30. Eduards Ševcovs           00:51:04 03:58:37   08:11 25  16:56 26  30:58 31  39:24 30  50:30 30  51:04 30 00:51:04
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             08:11 25  08:45 31  14:02 34  08:26 23  11:06 30  00:34 18
                                                 -01:46     05:17     09:20     03:41     06:28     00:11   
31. Rūta Bormane              00:58:12 17:46:04   11:46 29  20:00 28  31:25 32  45:57 32  56:46 31  58:12 31 00:58:12
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             11:46 29  08:14 28  11:25 30  14:32 33  10:49 28  01:26 31
                                                  01:49     04:46     06:43     09:47     06:11     01:03   
32. Kristers Tarasovs         00:58:13 16:10:05   14:10 33  22:13 33  34:27 33  45:48 31  57:35 32  58:13 32 00:58:13
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             14:10 33  08:03 27  12:14 31  11:21 29  11:47 32  00:38 20
                                                  04:13     04:35     07:32     06:36     07:09     00:15   
    Dāvids Žuravjovs          DQ       04:09:39                                                              DQ
    5370 Jaunsardze                V8                                 21:44 35  13:12 32  09:05 17          
                                                                      17:02     08:27     04:27             
    Arvīds Nulle              DQ       15:31:44                                                              DQ
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10                                                                      
                                                                                                            
    Zane Tarasa               DQ       17:45:09   06:12  8  11:49 12  19:22 15                               DQ
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            06:12  8  05:37 20  07:33 23                              
                                                 -03:45     02:09     02:51                                 
    Elza Ķikute               DQ       17:45:34   12:37 32  25:29 34  38:07 34                               DQ
    5383                           S8             12:37 32  12:52 33  12:38 32                              
                                                  02:40     09:24     07:56                                 
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     03:28     04:42     04:45     04:38     00:19   00:23:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 21.04.2021 22:28:19 NGO PRO.ini