Azimuts 2021, 4.treniņkārta, kokzāģētava "IMPEX"

05.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 7,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:46:36
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:53:41 +07:05
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:54:55 +08:19
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:59:46 +13:10
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:02:49 +16:13
 6.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 01:04:06 +17:30
 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:13:27 +26:51
 8.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:18:08 +31:32
     2513 Ilgvars Caune             OK Azimuts DQ      
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:49:34
 2.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:36 +01:02
 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:56:18 +06:44
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:59:24 +09:50
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:52
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:51:34 +01:42
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:55:44 +05:52
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:58:37 +08:45
 5.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:06:12 +16:20
 6.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:12:23 +22:31
SA Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts 00:38:31
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:43:36 +05:05
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:49:32 +11:01
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:51:01 +12:30
 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:41 +19:10
 6.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 01:07:31 +29:00
 7.  5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanula I 01:16:29 +37:58
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:50:23
 2.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:33 +01:10
 3.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 00:53:57 +03:34
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:56:15 +05:52
 5.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:23:36 +33:13
VB Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:40:50
 2.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:50:16 +09:26
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:10 +10:20
 4.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:54:45 +13:55
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:57:36 +16:46
 6.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Smiltenes  01:00:49 +19:59
 7.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Meridiāns  01:02:53 +22:03
 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:03:53 +23:03
 9.  5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanula I 01:16:29 +35:39
V16 Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:08:00
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:34:03
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:40:08 +06:05
 3.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:09:40 +35:37
S35 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:20
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:41:17
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:44:45 +03:28
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:35:32
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:35:33 +00:01
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:37:05 +01:33
 4.  5388 Rasa Roziņa               Gulbenes s 00:43:10 +07:38
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:42:09
 2.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie Eži 00:44:38 +02:29
     5390 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie Eži DQ      
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:09:38
SC Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:37:37
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:42:08 +04:31
 3.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:42:59 +05:22
 4.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   01:09:18 +31:41
S14 Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:31:50
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:35:57 +04:07
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:57:17 +25:27
 4.     0 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    01:10:37 +38:47
 5.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:14:14 +42:24
V65 Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:41:07
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:28:38
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:16 +16:38
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:50
 2.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes  00:21:22 +01:32
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:23:02 +03:12
 4.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:25:47 +05:57
 5.  5389 Sabīne Matveja            Individuāl 00:27:54 +08:04
 6.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:33:31 +13:41
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:23:35
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:23:56 +00:21
 3.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:23:59 +00:24
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:24:04 +00:29
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:28:44 +05:09
 6.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:29:07 +05:32
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:26:00
 2.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:26:04 +00:04
 3.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:26:52 +00:52
 4.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:35:25 +09:25
 5.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:51:32 +25:32
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:21:50
 2.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:23:50 +02:00
 3.  5370 Dāvids Žuravjovs          Jaunsardze 00:25:24 +03:34
 4.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:25:26 +03:36
 5.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:26:49 +04:59
 6.     0 Johans Oto Avišāns        Aumeisteri 00:28:11 +06:21
 7.  5387 Teodors Punte             Aumeisteri 00:33:45 +11:55
 8.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:35:01 +13:11
 9.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK      00:35:35 +13:45
10.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:48:14 +26:24
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:11:00 24p
 2.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:20:29 24p
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:33:47 24p
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:13:49 15p
 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:26:04 13p
 6.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  00:23:10 5p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 7,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:46:36
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:53:41 +07:05
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         00:54:55 +08:19
 4.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:59:46 +13:10
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:02:49 +16:13
 6.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:04:06 +17:30
 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         01:13:27 +26:51
 8.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:18:08 +31:32
     2513 Ilgvars Caune             OK AzimutsVA         DQ      
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:49:34
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:52 +00:18
 3.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:50:36 +01:02
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:51:34 +02:00
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:55:44 +06:10
 6.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKV35        00:56:18 +06:44
 7.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:58:37 +09:03
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:59:24 +09:50
 9.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        01:06:12 +16:38
10.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        01:12:23 +22:49
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AzimutsSA         00:38:31
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:40:50 +02:19
 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:43:36 +05:05
 4.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:49:32 +11:01
 5.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:50:16 +11:45
 6.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:50:23 +11:52
 7.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:51:01 +12:30
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:51:10 +12:39
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:51:33 +13:02
10.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV55        00:53:57 +15:26
11.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:54:45 +16:14
12.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55        00:56:15 +17:44
13.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         00:57:36 +19:05
14.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:57:41 +19:10
15.  5121 Gaidars Caune             Smiltenes VB         01:00:49 +22:18
16.  6667 Alvils Dūdiņš             Meridiāns VB         01:02:53 +24:22
17.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:03:53 +25:22
18.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSA         01:07:31 +29:00
19.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV16        01:08:00 +29:29
20.  5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanula IVB         01:16:29 +37:58
20.  5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanula ISA         01:16:29 +37:58
22.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:23:36 +45:05
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         00:34:03
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S16        00:35:32 +01:29
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:35:33 +01:30
 4.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:37:05 +03:02
 5.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:40:08 +06:05
 6.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:41:17 +07:14
 7.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:42:09 +08:06
 8.  5388 Rasa Roziņa               Gulbenes sS16        00:43:10 +09:07
 9.  4050 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie EžiVC         00:44:38 +10:35
10.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        00:44:45 +10:42
11.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS35        00:52:20 +18:17
12.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14        01:09:38 +35:35
13.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SB         01:09:40 +35:37
     5390 Agris Tomaševičs          Baisie EžiVC         DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:31:50
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:35:57 +04:07
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:37:37 +05:47
 4.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:41:07 +09:17
 5.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:42:08 +10:18
 6.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:42:59 +11:09
 7.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:57:17 +25:27
 8.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         01:09:18 +37:28
 9.     0 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        01:10:37 +38:47
10.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:14:14 +42:24
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:28:38
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:45:16 +16:38
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:19:50
 2.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes S10        00:21:22 +01:32
 3.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:21:50 +02:00
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:23:02 +03:12
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:23:35 +03:45
 6.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:23:50 +04:00
 7.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:23:56 +04:06
 8.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:23:59 +04:09
 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:24:04 +04:14
10.  5370 Dāvids Žuravjovs          JaunsardzeV8         00:25:24 +05:34
11.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:25:26 +05:36
12.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:25:47 +05:57
13.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:26:00 +06:10
14.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes S8         00:26:04 +06:14
15.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:26:49 +06:59
16.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:26:52 +07:02
17.  5389 Sabīne Matveja            IndividuālS10        00:27:54 +08:04
18.     0 Johans Oto Avišāns        AumeisteriV8         00:28:11 +08:21
19.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:28:44 +08:54
20.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:29:07 +09:17
21.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:33:31 +13:41
22.  5387 Teodors Punte             AumeisteriV8         00:33:45 +13:55
23.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:35:01 +15:11
24.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:35:25 +15:35
25.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK     V8         00:35:35 +15:45
26.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:48:14 +28:24
27.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:51:32 +31:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.05.2021 20:54:09 NGO PRO.ini