Azimuts 2021, 4.treniņkārta, kokzāģētava "IMPEX"

05.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:46:36 17:35:18   00:51  1  03:36  1  04:49  1  08:06  1  08:59  1  11:25  1  16:19  1  18:44  1  21:46  1  23:47  1  25:17  1  28:43  1  32:33  1  35:04  1  37:07  1  39:57  1  42:11  1  45:12  1  46:26  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:51  1  02:45  1  01:13  1  03:17  1  00:53  1  02:26  1  04:54  1  02:25  1  03:02  1  02:01  1  01:30  1  03:26  1  03:50  1  02:31  3  02:03  1  02:50  1  02:14  1  03:01  1  01:14  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:53:41 18:33:39   00:53  2  04:29  4  05:53  3  09:52  3  10:52  2  13:28  2  18:43  2  21:27  2  25:05  2  27:18  2  29:01  2  33:13  2  37:48  3  40:29  3  42:39  2  45:56  2  48:49  2  52:04  2  53:30  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             00:53  2  03:36  4  01:24  3  03:59  3  01:00  2  02:36  2  05:15  3  02:44  3  03:38  3  02:13  4  01:43  3  04:12  4  04:35  5  02:41  4  02:10  3  03:17  3  02:53  3  03:15  2  01:26  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:02     00:51     00:11     00:42     00:07     00:10     00:21     00:19     00:36     00:12     00:13     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:07     00:27     00:39     00:14     00:12     00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:54:55 18:06:51   00:59  3  04:18  2  05:55  4  10:01  4  11:07  3  13:53  3  20:31  4  23:18  4  27:29  4  29:48  4  31:23  4  35:34  4  39:39  4  41:59  4  44:03  3  46:54  3  49:43  3  53:22  3  54:44  3  54:55  3 00:54:55
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             00:59  3  03:19  3  01:37  5  04:06  4  01:06  3  02:46  3  06:38  8  02:47  4  04:11  6  02:19  5  01:35  2  04:11  3  04:05  2  02:20  1  02:04  2  02:51  2  02:49  2  03:39  5  01:22  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:24     00:49     00:13     00:20     01:44     00:22     01:09     00:18     00:05     00:45     00:15    -00:11     00:01     00:01     00:35     00:38     00:08     00:01   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:59:46 18:08:21   01:21  9  05:48  8  07:25  7  11:43  6  12:55  6  16:23  6  22:26  6  25:23  6  29:26  6  31:36  6  33:33  5  38:25  5  42:53  5  45:42  5  47:55  4  51:19  4  54:24  4  57:54  4  59:32  4  59:46  4 00:59:46
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             01:21  9  04:27  7  01:37  5  04:18  5  01:12  5  03:28  7  06:03  6  02:57  5  04:03  5  02:10  3  01:57  5  04:52  7  04:28  4  02:49  6  02:13  4  03:24  4  03:05  4  03:30  4  01:38  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:30     01:42     00:24     01:01     00:19     01:02     01:09     00:32     01:01     00:09     00:27     01:26     00:38     00:18     00:10     00:34     00:51     00:29     00:24     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:02:49 18:22:56   01:06  5  04:44  5  06:11  5  10:34  5  11:50  5  14:54  5  20:51  5  24:48  5  29:03  5  31:32  5  34:00  6  38:27  6  43:42  6  47:01  6  49:28  5  54:18  6  57:25  6  60:54  5  62:33  5  62:49  5 01:02:49
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:06  5  03:38  5  01:27  4  04:23  6  01:16  6  03:04  5  05:57  5  03:57  9  04:15  7  02:29  6  02:28  8  04:27  5  05:15  7  03:19  8  02:27  5  04:50  7  03:07  5  03:29  3  01:39  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:15     00:53     00:14     01:06     00:23     00:38     01:03     01:32     01:13     00:28     00:58     01:01     01:25     00:48     00:24     02:00     00:53     00:28     00:25     00:06   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            01:04:06 16:27:28   01:12  8  05:54  9  07:46  9  13:22  9  14:29  9  17:30  8  23:05  7  26:06  7  30:07  7  33:24  7  35:32  7  40:13  7  44:49  7  47:32  7  50:06  6  53:49  5  57:03  5  61:25  6  63:42  6  64:06  6 01:04:06
     629 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:12  8  04:42  9  01:52  8  05:36  9  01:07  4  03:01  4  05:35  4  03:01  6  04:01  4  03:17  8  02:08  7  04:41  6  04:36  6  02:43  5  02:34  6  03:43  5  03:14  6  04:22  7  02:17  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:21     01:57     00:39     02:19     00:14     00:35     00:41     00:36     00:59     01:16     00:38     01:15     00:46     00:12     00:31     00:53     01:00     01:21     01:03     00:14   
 7. Jānis Bormanis            01:13:27 18:57:05   01:02  4  05:12  6  06:56  6  12:26  7  13:43  7  17:28  7  25:33  9  29:27  9  34:48  9  37:42  9  39:45  9  44:59  9  50:57  8  54:14  8  57:00  7  61:17  7  65:38  7  69:55  7  73:10  7  73:27  7 01:13:27
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             01:02  4  04:10  6  01:44  7  05:30  8  01:17  7  03:45  8  08:05  9  03:54  8  05:21  9  02:54  7  02:03  6  05:14  8  05:58  8  03:17  7  02:46  7  04:17  6  04:21  7  04:17  6  03:15  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:31     02:13     00:24     01:19     03:11     01:29     02:19     00:53     00:33     01:48     02:08     00:46     00:43     01:27     02:07     01:16     02:01     00:07   
 8. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:18:08 17:24:21   01:06  5  05:33  7  07:25  7  12:41  8  14:10  8  17:57  9  24:28  8  27:47  8  32:59  8  36:30  8  39:02  8  44:57  8  52:30  9  57:49  9  61:52  8  67:15  8  71:38  8  76:12  8  77:55  8  78:08  8 01:18:08
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             01:06  5  04:27  7  01:52  8  05:16  7  01:29  8  03:47  9  06:31  7  03:19  7  05:12  8  03:31  9  02:32  9  05:55  9  07:33  9  05:19  9  04:03  8  05:23  8  04:23  8  04:34  8  01:43  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:15     01:42     00:39     01:59     00:36     01:21     01:37     00:54     02:10     01:30     01:02     02:29     03:43     02:48     02:00     02:33     02:09     01:33     00:29     00:03   
    Ilgvars Caune             DQ       18:11:36   01:10  7  04:27  3  05:45  2  09:37  2  11:13  4  14:29  4  19:26  3  21:52  3  25:29  3  27:30  3  29:15  3  33:14  3  37:19  2  39:44  2                                                             DQ
    2513 OK Azimuts                VA             01:10  7  03:17  2  01:18  2  03:52  2  01:36  9  03:16  6  04:57  2  02:26  2  03:37  2  02:01  1  01:45  4  03:59  2  04:05  2  02:25  2                                                            
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:05     00:35     00:43     00:50     00:03     00:01     00:35     00:00     00:15     00:33     00:15    -00:06                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     02:45     01:13     03:17     00:53     02:26     04:54     02:25     03:02     02:01     01:30     03:26     03:50     02:20     02:03     02:50     02:14     03:01     01:14     00:10   00:46:25

V35 Course (2): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:49:34 18:12:30   01:05  1  06:38  3  08:45  3  12:58  3  14:17  2  17:53  2  23:42  2  26:51  1  31:14  1  34:51  1  37:46  1  41:05  1  44:05  1  47:54  1  49:20  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:05  1  05:33  3  02:07  2  04:13  1  01:19  2  03:36  2  05:49  1  03:09  2  04:23  1  03:37  2  02:55  2  03:19  1  03:00  1  03:49  2  01:26  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Matvejs             00:50:36 06:13:19   01:18  4  05:35  2  07:52  2  12:35  1  13:41  1  17:15  1  23:21  1  27:21  2  32:21  2  35:27  2  38:01  2  41:40  2  44:49  2  48:43  2  50:21  2  50:36  2 00:50:36
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:18  4  04:17  2  02:17  3  04:43  2  01:06  1  03:34  1  06:06  2  04:00  4  05:00  2  03:06  1  02:34  1  03:39  2  03:09  2  03:54  4  01:38  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:13    -01:16     00:10     00:30    -00:13    -00:02     00:17     00:51     00:37    -00:31    -00:21     00:20     00:09     00:05     00:12     00:01   
 3. Laura Savicka             00:56:18 18:18:08   01:11  2  04:58  1  07:41  1  12:50  2  14:42  3  19:48  3  25:54  3  28:46  3  34:07  3  37:45  3  40:47  3  44:41  3  48:45  3  52:38  3  56:04  3  56:18  3 00:56:18
    6622 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V35            01:11  2  03:47  1  02:43  4  05:09  3  01:52  4  05:06  4  06:06  2  02:52  1  05:21  4  03:38  3  03:02  3  03:54  4  04:04  4  03:53  3  03:26  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:06    -01:46     00:36     00:56     00:33     01:30     00:17    -00:17     00:58     00:01     00:07     00:35     01:04     00:04     02:00     00:00   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:59:24 18:23:15   01:16  3  09:50  4  11:34  4  18:02  4  19:25  4  23:14  4  30:34  4  34:00  4  39:04  4  42:43  4  46:18  4  50:02  4  53:42  4  57:20  4  59:12  4  59:24  4 00:59:24
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:16  3  08:34  4  01:44  1  06:28  4  01:23  3  03:49  3  07:20  4  03:26  3  05:04  3  03:39  4  03:35  4  03:44  3  03:40  3  03:38  1  01:52  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     03:01    -00:23     02:15     00:04     00:13     01:31     00:17     00:41     00:02     00:40     00:25     00:40    -00:11     00:26    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     03:47     01:44     04:13     01:06     03:34     05:49     02:52     04:23     03:06     02:34     03:19     03:00     03:38     01:26     00:12   00:45:48

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:52 16:30:54   01:14  3  05:33  2  07:53  2  12:05  2  13:39  2  16:38  1  23:51  1  26:57  1  31:32  1  34:38  1  37:05  1  40:27  1  44:01  1  47:31  1  49:38  1  49:52  1 00:49:52
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:14  3  04:19  2  02:20  4  04:12  1  01:34  5  02:59  1  07:13  3  03:06  1  04:35  2  03:06  3  02:27  1  03:22  1  03:34  4  03:30  1  02:07  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:51:34 16:23:58   01:13  2  05:23  1  07:05  1  11:56  1  13:16  1  16:49  2  23:51  1  27:22  2  31:55  2  34:57  2  38:25  2  42:19  2  45:39  2  49:32  2  51:18  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:13  2  04:10  1  01:42  1  04:51  2  01:20  2  03:33  2  07:02  2  03:31  4  04:33  1  03:02  2  03:28  5  03:54  3  03:20  1  03:53  2  01:46  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:09    -00:38     00:39    -00:14     00:34    -00:11     00:25    -00:02    -00:04     01:01     00:32    -00:14     00:23    -00:21     00:02   
 3. Jānis Nulle               00:55:44 16:19:45   01:30  5  06:26  4  08:48  5  14:08  3  15:45  4  19:42  4  27:55  4  31:33  4  36:35  4  39:29  4  42:40  4  46:25  3  49:46  3  53:42  3  55:29  3  55:44  3 00:55:44
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:30  5  04:56  5  02:22  6  05:20  3  01:37  6  03:57  4  08:13  5  03:38  5  05:02  3  02:54  1  03:11  2  03:45  2  03:21  2  03:56  3  01:47  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:16     00:37     00:02     01:08     00:03     00:58     01:00     00:32     00:27    -00:12     00:44     00:23    -00:13     00:26    -00:20     00:01   
 4. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:58:37 17:23:21   01:10  1  05:55  3  07:54  3  14:25  4  15:35  3  19:12  3  25:18  3  28:34  3  34:12  3  37:22  3  40:43  3  48:13  4  52:25  4  56:32  4  58:20  4  58:37  4 00:58:37
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:10  1  04:45  3  01:59  2  06:31  5  01:10  1  03:37  3  06:06  1  03:16  2  05:38  5  03:10  4  03:21  3  07:30  6  04:12  5  04:07  5  01:48  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:04     00:26    -00:21     02:19    -00:24     00:38    -01:07     00:10     01:03     00:04     00:54     04:08     00:38     00:37    -00:19     00:03   
 5. Juris Lūsītis             01:06:12 16:52:50   01:24  4  08:05  6  10:11  6  17:36  6  19:06  6  26:03  6  33:46  6  37:15  5  42:50  5  47:27  5  51:49  5  55:45  5  59:09  5  63:09  5  65:03  5  66:12  5 01:06:12
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:24  4  06:41  6  02:06  3  07:25  6  01:30  4  06:57  5  07:43  4  03:29  3  05:35  4  04:37  6  04:22  6  03:56  4  03:24  3  04:00  4  01:54  4  01:09  6
                                                  00:10     02:22    -00:14     03:13    -00:04     03:58     00:30     00:23     01:00     01:31     01:55     00:34    -00:10     00:30    -00:13     00:55   
 6. Aigars Dudelis            01:12:23 17:38:19   01:38  6  06:26  4  08:47  4  14:50  5  16:13  5  23:32  5  33:15  5  38:08  6  44:51  6  48:49  6  52:14  6  57:46  6  64:18  6  69:33  6  72:02  6  72:23  6 01:12:23
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:38  6  04:48  4  02:21  5  06:03  4  01:23  3  07:19  6  09:43  6  04:53  6  06:43  6  03:58  5  03:25  4  05:32  5  06:32  6  05:15  6  02:29  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:24     00:29     00:01     01:51    -00:11     04:20     02:30     01:47     02:08     00:52     00:58     02:10     02:58     01:45     00:22     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:10     04:10     01:42     04:12     01:10     02:59     06:06     03:06     04:33     02:54     02:27     03:22     03:20     03:30     01:46     00:14   00:46:41

SA Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liene Brūvele             00:38:31 17:42:07   01:04  1  05:07  1  06:52  1  11:05  1  12:16  1  15:22  1  19:59  1  23:16  1  25:40  1  29:10  1  32:54  1  36:35  1  38:17  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             01:04  1  04:03  1  01:45  1  04:13  1  01:11  1  03:06  2  04:37  1  03:17  1  02:24  1  03:30  1  03:44  3  03:41  2  01:42  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:43:36 17:04:47   01:10  2  05:40  2  08:48  4  15:34  3  16:51  3  19:51  2  24:34  2  28:02  2  30:37  2  34:34  2  37:55  2  41:28  2  43:23  2  43:36  2 00:43:36
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:10  2  04:30  2  03:08  6  06:46  3  01:17  4  03:00  1  04:43  2  03:28  2  02:35  2  03:57  3  03:21  1  03:33  1  01:55  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:27     01:23     02:33     00:06    -00:06     00:06     00:11     00:11     00:27    -00:23    -00:08     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:49:32 17:06:48   01:17  3  06:42  4  08:40  2  17:05  5  18:21  5  21:42  4  26:47  4  31:21  4  34:05  3  39:47  4  43:24  3  47:19  3  49:17  3  49:32  3 00:49:32
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:17  3  05:25  5  01:58  3  08:25  5  01:16  3  03:21  3  05:05  3  04:34  4  02:44  3  05:42  5  03:37  2  03:55  3  01:58  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     01:22     00:13     04:12     00:05     00:15     00:28     01:17     00:20     02:12    -00:07     00:14     00:16     00:01   
 4. Vita Cīrule               00:51:01 17:10:53   01:23  4  07:01  5  08:46  3  16:11  4  17:23  4  21:14  3  26:43  3  31:11  3  35:41  4  39:29  3  43:41  4  47:54  4  50:44  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:23  4  05:38  6  01:45  1  07:25  4  01:12  2  03:51  4  05:29  4  04:28  3  04:30  6  03:48  2  04:12  4  04:13  5  02:50  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:19     01:35     00:00     03:12     00:01     00:45     00:52     01:11     02:06     00:18     00:28     00:32     01:08     00:03   
 5. Dace Ikšele               00:57:41 17:28:01   01:30  5  06:30  3  09:14  5  15:29  2  16:49  2  23:32  5  29:44  5  34:34  5  38:19  5  45:06  5  49:31  5  53:37  5  55:38  5  57:41  5 00:57:41
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:30  5  05:00  4  02:44  5  06:15  2  01:20  5  06:43  7  06:12  5  04:50  6  03:45  5  06:47  7  04:25  5  04:06  4  02:01  4  02:03  7
                                                  00:26     00:57     00:59     02:02     00:09     03:37     01:35     01:33     01:21     03:17     00:41     00:25     00:19     01:49   
 6. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:07:31 17:07:13   02:19  7  07:17  6  12:34  7  24:38  7  29:18  7  33:48  7  40:00  7  44:41  6  47:57  6  53:21  6  59:49  6  64:57  6  67:12  6  67:31  6 01:07:31
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:19  7  04:58  3  05:17  7  12:04  6  04:40  7  04:30  5  06:12  5  04:41  5  03:16  4  05:24  4  06:28  6  05:08  6  02:15  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:15     00:55     03:32     07:51     03:29     01:24     01:35     01:24     00:52     01:54     02:44     01:27     00:33     00:05   
 7. Ilze Agapova              01:16:29 18:29:26   02:02  6  08:52  7  11:05  6  24:34  6  26:31  6  31:05  6  39:05  6  46:40  7  51:11  7  57:47  7  67:30  7  73:34  7  76:08  7  76:29  7 01:16:29
    5384 Graanula Invest           SA             02:02  6  06:50  7  02:13  4  13:29  7  01:57  6  04:34  6  08:00  7  07:35  7  04:31  7  06:36  6  09:43  7  06:04  7  02:34  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:58     02:47     00:28     09:16     00:46     01:28     03:23     04:18     02:07     03:06     05:59     02:23     00:52     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     04:03     01:45     04:13     01:11     03:00     04:37     03:17     02:24     03:30     03:21     03:33     01:42     00:13   00:37:53

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:50:23 16:58:13   01:14  1  08:22  4  11:04  4  16:38  3  17:53  3  21:38  2  26:48  2  31:17  1  35:08  2  39:32  2  43:51  1  47:54  1  50:05  1  50:23  1 00:50:23
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:14  1  07:08  4  02:42  4  05:34  1  01:15  1  03:45  1  05:10  1  04:29  1  03:51  2  04:24  1  04:19  1  04:03  1  02:11  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Rudītis             00:51:33 17:00:40   01:17  2  07:05  2  09:02  2  14:39  1  15:59  1  20:22  1  26:16  1  31:23  2  34:42  1  39:06  1  44:11  2  48:59  2  51:18  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:17  2  05:48  2  01:57  2  05:37  2  01:20  2  04:23  2  05:54  4  05:07  3  03:19  1  04:24  1  05:05  4  04:48  4  02:19  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:03    -01:20    -00:45     00:03     00:05     00:38     00:44     00:38    -00:32     00:00     00:46     00:45     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Aigars Savickis           00:53:57 18:15:33   01:29  4  06:37  1  08:36  1  15:29  2  17:40  2  22:35  3  28:23  3  33:28  3  37:42  3  42:40  3  47:22  3  51:38  3  53:38  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    1984 Jaunsardze                V55            01:29  4  05:08  1  01:59  3  06:53  3  02:11  5  04:55  4  05:48  3  05:05  2  04:14  3  04:58  4  04:42  2  04:16  2  02:00  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:15    -02:00    -00:43     01:19     00:56     01:10     00:38     00:36     00:23     00:34     00:23     00:13    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Māris Lapiņš              00:56:15 18:36:24   01:26  3  07:44  3  09:35  3  17:31  4  19:26  4  23:55  4  29:29  4  35:31  4  40:04  4  44:31  4  49:18  4  53:45  4  55:58  4  56:15  4 00:56:15
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:26  3  06:18  3  01:51  1  07:56  4  01:55  4  04:29  3  05:34  2  06:02  4  04:33  4  04:27  3  04:47  3  04:27  3  02:13  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:12    -00:50    -00:51     02:22     00:40     00:44     00:24     01:33     00:42     00:03     00:28     00:24     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:23:36 16:59:18   02:27  5  10:21  5  13:59  5  24:30  5  26:07  5  32:59  5  41:56  5  48:54  5  57:36  5  65:35  5  74:45  5  80:46  5  83:15  5  83:36  5 01:23:36
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:27  5  07:54  5  03:38  5  10:31  5  01:37  3  06:52  5  08:57  5  06:58  5  08:42  5  07:59  5  09:10  5  06:01  5  02:29  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:13     00:46     00:56     04:57     00:22     03:07     03:47     02:29     04:51     03:35     04:51     01:58     00:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     05:08     01:51     05:34     01:15     03:45     05:10     04:29     03:19     04:24     04:19     04:03     02:00     00:15   00:46:46

VB Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:50 16:40:00   00:57  1  04:54  1  06:33  1  10:54  1  12:28  1  15:46  1  20:48  1  24:13  1  27:14  1  31:19  1  34:53  1  38:30  1  40:37  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             00:57  1  03:57  1  01:39  1  04:21  1  01:34  7  03:18  2  05:02  1  03:25  1  03:01  1  04:05  1  03:34  1  03:37  1  02:07  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Šillers           00:50:16 17:49:12   01:35  4  07:06  4  09:15  3  15:10  2  16:37  2  20:38  2  26:28  2  30:45  2  34:28  2  39:09  2  43:42  2  47:56  2  49:59  2  50:16  2 00:50:16
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:35  4  05:31  5  02:09  2  05:55  2  01:27  5  04:01  5  05:50  5  04:17  3  03:43  5  04:41  3  04:33  3  04:14  3  02:03  3  00:17  5
                                                  00:38     01:34     00:30     01:34    -00:07     00:43     00:48     00:52     00:42     00:36     00:59     00:37    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:51:10 16:21:49   01:22  2  05:55  2  12:38  7  18:53  5  20:00  5  23:06  4  28:34  4  32:05  3  35:53  3  39:58  3  44:33  3  49:04  3  50:54  3  51:10  3 00:51:10
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:22  2  04:33  2  06:43  9  06:15  3  01:07  1  03:06  1  05:28  3  03:31  2  03:48  6  04:05  1  04:35  4  04:31  5  01:50  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:25     00:36     05:04     01:54    -00:27    -00:12     00:26     00:06     00:47     00:00     01:01     00:54    -00:17     00:03   
 4. Jānis Pētersons           00:54:45 16:53:55   05:11  9  10:37  9  13:09  9  20:50  7  22:14  7  25:51  7  31:09  7  35:46  7  39:18  5  44:00  5  48:20  4  52:23  4  54:31  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             05:11  9  05:26  4  02:32  5  07:41  7  01:24  3  03:37  3  05:18  2  04:37  5  03:32  2  04:42  4  04:20  2  04:03  2  02:08  5  00:14  3
                                                  04:14     01:29     00:53     03:20    -00:10     00:19     00:16     01:12     00:31     00:37     00:46     00:26     00:01     00:01   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:57:36 04:59:44   01:27  3  06:47  3  09:10  2  15:26  3  16:47  3  21:13  3  27:47  3  32:30  4  36:05  4  42:37  4  49:28  5  54:40  5  57:17  5  57:36  5 00:57:36
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             01:27  3  05:20  3  02:23  3  06:16  4  01:21  2  04:26  6  06:34  7  04:43  6  03:35  3  06:32  7  06:51  8  05:12  7  02:37  9  00:19  7
                                                  00:30     01:23     00:44     01:55    -00:13     01:08     01:32     01:18     00:34     02:27     03:17     01:35     00:30     00:06   
 6. Gaidars Caune             01:00:49 18:22:03   01:41  6  10:09  8  12:53  8  19:35  6  21:07  6  25:06  6  30:55  6  35:26  6  39:20  6  47:29  7  54:19  7  58:39  6  60:38  6  60:49  6 01:00:49
    5121 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:41  6  08:28  9  02:44  7  06:42  5  01:32  6  03:59  4  05:49  4  04:31  4  03:54  7  08:09  9  06:50  7  04:20  4  01:59  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:44     04:31     01:05     02:21    -00:02     00:41     00:47     01:06     00:53     04:04     03:16     00:43    -00:08    -00:02   
 7. Alvils Dūdiņš             01:02:53 17:36:43   01:44  7  07:25  5  10:05  4  17:17  4  18:42  4  23:16  5  29:30  5  34:59  5  41:22  7  46:32  6  52:14  6  60:27  7  62:36  7  62:53  7 01:02:53
    6667 Meridiāns                 VB             01:44  7  05:41  6  02:40  6  07:12  6  01:25  4  04:34  7  06:14  6  05:29  8  06:23  9  05:10  5  05:42  6  08:13  9  02:09  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:47     01:44     01:01     02:51    -00:09     01:16     01:12     02:04     03:22     01:05     02:08     04:36     00:02     00:04   
 8. Didzis Čakārnis           01:03:53 05:03:02   01:40  5  07:38  6  11:20  6  23:30  8  25:31  8  30:19  8  37:01  8  41:57  8  45:36  8  50:51  8  56:14  8  61:15  8  63:34  8  63:53  8 01:03:53
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             01:40  5  05:58  7  03:42  8  12:10  8  02:01  8  04:48  9  06:42  8  04:56  7  03:39  4  05:15  6  05:23  5  05:01  6  02:19  7  00:19  7
                                                  00:43     02:01     02:03     07:49     00:27     01:30     01:40     01:31     00:38     01:10     01:49     01:24     00:12     00:06   
 9. Jānis Agapovs             01:16:29 18:29:25   01:51  8  08:51  7  11:14  5  24:19  9  26:34  9  31:10  9  39:13  9  45:21  9  50:48  9  57:50  9  67:22  9  73:34  9  76:10  9  76:29  9 01:16:29
    5385 Graanula Invest           VB             01:51  8  07:00  8  02:23  3  13:05  9  02:15  9  04:36  8  08:03  9  06:08  9  05:27  8  07:02  8  09:32  9  06:12  8  02:36  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:54     03:03     00:44     08:44     00:41     01:18     03:01     02:43     02:26     02:57     05:58     02:35     00:29     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     03:57     01:39     04:21     01:07     03:06     05:02     03:25     03:01     04:05     03:34     03:37     01:50     00:11   00:39:52

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               01:08:00 18:43:51   01:26  1  08:24  1  11:11  1  18:01  1  19:50  1  25:15  1  34:35  1  39:29  1  45:09  1  51:04  1  57:28  1  64:10  1  67:45  1  68:00  1 01:08:00
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V16            01:26  1  06:58  1  02:47  1  06:50  1  01:49  1  05:25  1  09:20  1  04:54  1  05:40  1  05:55  1  06:24  1  06:42  1  03:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     06:58     02:47     06:50     01:49     05:25     09:20     04:54     05:40     05:55     06:24     06:42     03:35     00:15   01:08:00

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vīlistere            00:34:03 16:40:43   01:56  1  03:56  1  08:42  1  10:00  1  15:03  1  19:22  1  23:11  1  26:00  1  28:07  1  31:30  1  33:48  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:56  1  02:00  1  04:46  2  01:18  1  05:03  2  04:19  1  03:49  1  02:49  3  02:07  1  03:23  1  02:18  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:40:08 17:36:08   02:05  2  04:21  2  09:05  2  10:34  2  15:17  2  22:53  2  27:10  2  28:40  2  32:15  2  35:42  2  39:51  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:05  2  02:16  2  04:44  1  01:29  2  04:43  1  07:36  2  04:17  2  01:30  1  03:35  2  03:27  2  04:09  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:09     00:16    -00:02     00:11    -00:20     03:17     00:28    -01:19     01:28     00:04     01:51     00:02   
 3. Rudīte Grabovska          01:09:40 16:25:25   02:53  3  06:17  3  16:41  3  19:07  3  36:41  3  45:26  3  53:18  3  55:40  3  60:55  3  66:21  3  69:21  3  69:40  3 01:09:40
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:53  3  03:24  3  10:24  3  02:26  3  17:34  3  08:45  3  07:52  3  02:22  2  05:15  3  05:26  3  03:00  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:57     01:24     05:38     01:08     12:31     04:26     04:03    -00:27     03:08     02:03     00:42     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     02:00     04:44     01:18     04:43     04:19     03:49     01:30     02:07     03:23     02:18     00:15   00:32:22

S35 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Videga Gaigala            00:52:20 17:36:24   02:37  1  06:06  1  12:50  1  17:25  1  23:50  1  29:10  1  35:49  1  38:24  1  43:08  1  48:31  1  51:48  1  52:20  1 00:52:20
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                S35            02:37  1  03:29  1  06:44  1  04:35  1  06:25  1  05:20  1  06:39  1  02:35  1  04:44  1  05:23  1  03:17  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     03:29     06:44     04:35     06:25     05:20     06:39     02:35     04:44     05:23     03:17     00:32   00:52:20

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               00:41:17 17:28:18   02:52  2  05:55  2  10:25  1  12:04  1  18:30  1  23:49  1  28:56  1  30:56  1  33:21  1  38:27  1  41:02  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:52  2  03:03  2  04:30  1  01:39  1  06:26  2  05:19  2  05:07  1  02:00  1  02:25  1  05:06  2  02:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Ābelniece            00:44:45 17:33:16   01:50  1  04:47  1  12:42  2  14:26  2  20:19  2  25:36  2  31:05  2  33:50  2  36:59  2  41:30  2  44:23  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:50  1  02:57  1  07:55  2  01:44  2  05:53  1  05:17  1  05:29  2  02:45  2  03:09  2  04:31  1  02:53  2  00:22  2
                                                 -01:02    -00:06     03:25     00:05    -00:33    -00:02     00:22     00:45     00:44    -00:35     00:18     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     02:57     04:30     01:39     05:53     05:17     05:07     02:00     02:25     04:31     02:35     00:15   00:38:59

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Medne               00:35:32 16:39:15   02:23  3  05:27  4  10:14  4  11:33  3  16:33  2  20:53  2  24:41  2  27:27  3  29:39  2  33:03  1  35:21  2  35:32  1 00:35:32
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            02:23  3  03:04  3  04:47  4  01:19  1  05:00  3  04:20  3  03:48  1  02:46  4  02:12  1  03:24  1  02:18  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:35:33 18:08:44   01:49  1  05:15  2  09:10  1  10:40  1  17:48  3  21:11  3  25:06  3  26:56  2  29:35  1  33:18  2  35:18  1  35:33  2 00:35:33
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:49  1  03:26  4  03:55  1  01:30  2  07:08  4  03:23  1  03:55  2  01:50  2  02:39  2  03:43  2  02:00  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:34     00:22    -00:52     00:11     02:08    -00:57     00:07    -00:56     00:27     00:19    -00:18     00:04   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:37:05 16:30:35   02:04  2  04:37  1  09:11  2  11:02  2  15:45  1  19:55  1  24:37  1  26:30  1  30:08  3  34:04  3  36:49  3  37:05  3 00:37:05
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            02:04  2  02:33  2  04:34  2  01:51  3  04:43  1  04:10  2  04:42  3  01:53  3  03:38  4  03:56  3  02:45  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:31    -00:13     00:32    -00:17    -00:10     00:54    -00:53     01:26     00:32     00:27     00:05   
 4. Rasa Roziņa               00:43:10 16:26:04   02:58  4  05:15  2  09:57  3  15:15  4  20:03  4  24:25  4  29:38  4  31:24  4  34:49  4  39:50  4  42:53  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
    5388 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            02:58  4  02:17  1  04:42  3  05:18  4  04:48  2  04:22  4  05:13  4  01:46  1  03:25  3  05:01  4  03:03  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:35    -00:47    -00:05     03:59    -00:12     00:02     01:25    -01:00     01:13     01:37     00:45     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     02:17     03:55     01:19     04:43     03:23     03:48     01:46     02:12     03:24     02:00     00:11   00:30:47

VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            00:42:09 16:27:04   01:55  1  04:13  1  08:56  1  14:13  2  19:02  2  23:23  1  28:28  1  30:12  1  33:46  2  38:46  1  41:51  1  42:09  1 00:42:09
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:55  1  02:18  1  04:43  1  05:17  2  04:49  1  04:21  1  05:05  1  01:44  1  03:34  2  05:00  1  03:05  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Frīdenbergs         00:44:38 18:00:07   02:22  2  05:10  2  10:57  2  12:53  1  18:05  1  23:31  2  28:41  2  30:54  2  33:30  1  40:12  2  44:14  2  44:38  2 00:44:38
    4050 Baisie Eži                VC             02:22  2  02:48  2  05:47  2  01:56  1  05:12  2  05:26  2  05:10  2  02:13  2  02:36  1  06:42  2  04:02  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:27     00:30     01:04    -03:21     00:23     01:05     00:05     00:29    -00:58     01:42     00:57     00:06   
    Agris Tomaševičs          DQ       05:55:31                                                                                                                          DQ
    5390 Baisie Eži                VC                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     02:18     04:43     01:56     04:49     04:21     05:05     01:44     02:36     05:00     03:05     00:18   00:37:50

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pauls Grabovskis          01:09:38 16:25:24   02:49  1  06:13  1  16:47  1  19:05  1  36:36  1  45:23  1  53:22  1  55:48  1  60:45  1  66:29  1  69:21  1  69:38  1 01:09:38
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:49  1  03:24  1  10:34  1  02:18  1  17:31  1  08:47  1  07:59  1  02:26  1  04:57  1  05:44  1  02:52  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     03:24     10:34     02:18     17:31     08:47     07:59     02:26     04:57     05:44     02:52     00:17   01:09:38

SC Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:37:37 04:31:30   02:25  2  11:14  1  13:30  1  18:21  1  21:16  1  23:14  1  26:18  1  31:22  1  37:18  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:25  2  08:49  1  02:16  3  04:51  2  02:55  1  01:58  1  03:04  2  05:04  2  05:56  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:08 17:43:48   01:40  1  17:38  4  19:15  4  23:56  3  30:30  3  32:29  3  34:54  3  39:37  3  41:45  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:40  1  15:58  4  01:37  1  04:41  1  06:34  4  01:59  2  02:25  1  04:43  1  02:08  1  00:23  3
                                                 -00:45     07:09    -00:39    -00:10     03:39     00:01    -00:39    -00:21    -03:48     00:04   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:42:59 16:27:48   02:45  3  14:54  2  17:08  2  23:37  2  26:59  2  29:29  2  33:28  2  38:35  2  42:27  3  42:59  3 00:42:59
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:45  3  12:09  2  02:14  2  06:29  3  03:22  2  02:30  3  03:59  3  05:07  3  03:52  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:20     03:20    -00:02     01:38     00:27     00:32     00:55     00:03    -02:04     00:13   
 4. Guntra Kalniņa            01:09:18 18:07:28   02:47  4  15:53  3  18:23  3  28:35  4  32:38  4  38:01  4  55:07  4  62:39  4  68:56  4  69:18  4 01:09:18
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             02:47  4  13:06  3  02:30  4  10:12  4  04:03  3  05:23  4  17:06  4  07:32  4  06:17  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:22     04:17     00:14     05:21     01:08     03:25     14:02     02:28     00:21     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     08:49     01:37     04:41     02:55     01:58     02:25     04:43     02:08     00:19   00:31:15

S14 Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:31:50 17:23:46   01:14  1  13:18  4  14:51  2  19:30  2  22:14  1  23:30  1  25:32  1  29:03  1  31:38  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:14  1  12:04  5  01:33  1  04:39  1  02:44  1  01:16  2  02:02  1  03:31  1  02:35  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:35:57 16:32:56   01:53  2  09:43  2  11:55  1  17:02  1  23:06  2  24:13  2  28:02  2  32:45  2  35:41  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:53  2  07:50  2  02:12  3  05:07  2  06:04  3  01:07  1  03:49  2  04:43  2  02:56  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:39    -04:14     00:39     00:28     03:20    -00:09     01:47     01:12     00:21     00:04   
 3. Liene Ķauķe               00:57:17 18:09:41   02:14  3  13:32  5  15:22  3  21:02  3  24:30  3  27:51  3  43:51  3  53:24  3  56:47  3  57:17  3 00:57:17
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:14  3  11:18  4  01:50  2  05:40  3  03:28  2  03:21  3  16:00  5  09:33  5  03:23  3  00:30  5
                                                  01:00    -00:46     00:17     01:01     00:44     02:05     13:58     06:02     00:48     00:18   
 4. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:10:37 16:26:05   03:56  5  09:36  1  15:23  4  41:54  4  49:21  4  55:49  4  59:42  4  66:47  4  70:22  4  70:37  4 01:10:37
       0 Gulbene                   S14            03:56  5  05:40  1  05:47  4  26:31  5  07:27  4  06:28  4  03:53  4  07:05  3  03:35  5  00:15  2
                                                  02:42    -06:24     04:14     21:52     04:43     05:12     01:51     03:34     01:00     00:03   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           01:14:14 16:22:26   02:52  4  13:13  3  20:31  5  45:04  5  52:57  5  59:27  5  63:18  5  70:29  5  73:59  5  74:14  5 01:14:14
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:52  4  10:21  3  07:18  5  24:33  4  07:53  5  06:30  5  03:51  3  07:11  4  03:30  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:38    -01:43     05:45     19:54     05:09     05:14     01:49     03:40     00:55     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     05:40     01:33     04:39     02:44     01:07     02:02     03:31     02:35     00:12   00:25:17

V65 Course (5): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:41:07 17:10:35   02:25  1  07:54  1  10:15  1  15:52  1  19:31  1  21:38  1  29:55  1  36:00  1  40:39  1  41:07  1 00:41:07
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:25  1  05:29  1  02:21  1  05:37  1  03:39  1  02:07  1  08:17  1  06:05  1  04:39  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     05:29     02:21     05:37     03:39     02:07     08:17     06:05     04:39     00:28   00:41:07

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 54)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:28:38 06:02:29   02:57  1  05:46  1  09:56  1  17:59  1  20:06  1  21:37  1  26:28  1  28:22  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:57  1  02:49  1  04:10  1  08:03  1  02:07  1  01:31  1  04:51  1  01:54  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             00:45:16 16:14:51   03:21  2  06:54  2  17:37  2  29:39  2  32:26  2  35:06  2  42:18  2  45:01  2  45:16  2 00:45:16
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            03:21  2  03:33  2  10:43  2  12:02  2  02:47  2  02:40  2  07:12  2  02:43  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:24     00:44     06:33     03:59     00:40     01:09     02:21     00:49    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     02:49     04:10     08:03     02:07     01:31     04:51     01:54     00:15   00:28:37

S10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:19:50 16:17:32   02:25  1  05:17  1  09:17  1  16:44  1  19:31  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            02:25  1  02:52  1  04:00  1  07:27  3  02:47  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Dreimane             00:21:22 06:41:21   02:52  3  06:35  3  12:34  3  19:03  2  20:51  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:52  3  03:43  3  05:59  4  06:29  1  01:48  1  00:31  6
                                                  00:27     00:51     01:59    -00:58    -00:59     00:12   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:02 16:24:43   03:04  4  07:31  4  13:04  4  20:12  3  22:37  3  23:02  3 00:23:02
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:04  4  04:27  5  05:33  3  07:08  2  02:25  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:39     01:35     01:33    -00:19    -00:22     00:06   
 4. Alise Linde               00:25:47 16:17:17   02:38  2  05:43  2  12:25  2  23:11  4  25:25  4  25:47  4 00:25:47
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:38  2  03:05  2  06:42  5  10:46  5  02:14  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:13     00:13     02:42     03:19    -00:33     00:03   
 5. Sabīne Matveja            00:27:54 17:42:34   03:27  6  09:47  6  15:15  6  24:08  5  27:38  5  27:54  5 00:27:54
    5389 Individuāli               S10            03:27  6  06:20  6  05:28  2  08:53  4  03:30  6  00:16  1
                                                  01:02     03:28     01:28     01:26     00:43    -00:03   
 6. Kristīne Kupriša          00:33:31 05:08:52   03:22  5  07:42  5  14:53  5  30:24  6  33:10  6  33:31  6 00:33:31
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:22  5  04:20  4  07:11  6  15:31  6  02:46  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:57     01:28     03:11     08:04    -00:01     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     02:52     04:00     06:29     01:48     00:16   00:17:50

V10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:35 18:27:25   03:19  5  08:02  5  12:55  4  20:35  1  23:16  1  23:35  1 00:23:35
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:19  5  04:43  6  04:53  1  07:40  1  02:41  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Krauklis          00:23:56 16:17:34   02:52  2  06:22  2  11:27  2  21:28  3  23:36  2  23:56  2 00:23:56
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:52  2  03:30  1  05:05  3  10:01  4  02:08  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:27    -01:13     00:12     02:21    -00:33     00:01   
 3. Toms Grabovskis           00:23:59 16:17:36   02:48  1  06:18  1  11:21  1  21:24  2  23:38  3  23:59  3 00:23:59
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:48  1  03:30  1  05:03  2  10:03  5  02:14  3  00:21  5
                                                 -00:31    -01:13     00:10     02:23    -00:27     00:02   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:24:04 16:19:36   02:53  3  06:25  3  11:50  3  21:38  4  23:47  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:53  3  03:32  3  05:25  4  09:48  2  02:09  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:26    -01:11     00:32     02:08    -00:32    -00:02   
 5. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:28:44 16:17:21   02:56  4  07:07  4  14:46  5  24:38  5  28:26  5  28:44  5 00:28:44
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:56  4  04:11  4  07:39  6  09:52  3  03:48  6  00:18  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:32     02:46     02:12     01:07    -00:01   
 6. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:07 16:17:23   03:51  6  08:17  6  14:46  5  25:07  6  28:39  6  29:07  6 00:29:07
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:51  6  04:26  5  06:29  5  10:21  6  03:32  5  00:28  6
                                                  00:32    -00:17     01:36     02:41     00:51     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:48     03:30     04:53     07:40     02:08     00:17   00:21:16

S8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:00 16:17:18   02:44  1  06:05  1  12:28  2  23:15  1  25:37  1  26:00  1 00:26:00
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             02:44  1  03:21  1  06:23  2  10:47  2  02:22  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Tralla             00:26:04 16:17:19   02:48  2  06:15  2  12:25  1  23:21  2  25:41  2  26:04  2 00:26:04
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             02:48  2  03:27  2  06:10  1  10:56  3  02:20  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:04     00:06    -00:13     00:09    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:26:52 04:22:33   02:57  3  07:20  3  13:46  3  23:30  3  26:29  3  26:52  3 00:26:52
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:57  3  04:23  4  06:26  3  09:44  1  02:59  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:13     01:02     00:03    -01:03     00:37     00:00   
 4. Kitija Kupriša            00:35:25 05:07:18   04:58  4  09:18  4  16:37  4  32:08  4  34:51  4  35:25  4 00:35:25
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:58  4  04:20  3  07:19  4  15:31  4  02:43  3  00:34  4
                                                  02:14     00:59     00:56     04:44     00:21     00:11   
 5. Rūta Bormane              00:51:32 18:48:57   06:48  5  17:32  5  29:13  5  46:07  5  50:13  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             06:48  5  10:44  5  11:41  5  16:54  5  04:06  5  01:19  5
                                                  04:04     07:23     05:18     06:07     01:44     00:56   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     03:21     06:10     09:44     02:20     00:23   00:24:42

V8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:21:50 05:13:07   04:24  7  07:53  7  12:21  1  18:42  1  21:29  1  21:50  1 00:21:50
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             04:24  7  03:29  2  04:28  1  06:21  1  02:47  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Treisners            00:23:50 16:24:05   03:36  4  07:46  4  13:37  3  20:56  2  23:24  2  23:50  2 00:23:50
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             03:36  4  04:10  5  05:51  4  07:19  2  02:28  2  00:26  5
                                                 -00:48     00:41     01:23     00:58    -00:19     00:05   
 3. Dāvids Žuravjovs          00:25:24 04:52:46   04:05  6  07:49  5  13:39  4  23:12  4  25:06  4  25:24  3 00:25:24
    5370 Jaunsardze                V8             04:05  6  03:44  4  05:50  2  09:33  4  01:54  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:19     00:15     01:22     03:12    -00:53    -00:03   
 4. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:25:26 16:24:02   03:36  4  07:52  6  13:42  6  21:48  3  24:36  3  25:26  4 00:25:26
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             03:36  4  04:16  7  05:50  2  08:06  3  02:48  6  00:50  8
                                                 -00:48     00:47     01:22     01:45     00:01     00:29   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:26:49 16:22:30   02:56  1  07:25  3  13:39  4  23:38  5  26:25  5  26:49  5 00:26:49
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:56  1  04:29  8  06:14  6  09:59  5  02:47  4  00:24  4
                                                 -01:28     01:00     01:46     03:38     00:00     00:03   
 6. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:28:11 04:17:52   03:25  3  07:08  2  13:21  2  24:01  6  27:53  6  28:11  6 00:28:11
       0 Aumeisteri                V8             03:25  3  03:43  3  06:13  5  10:40  7  03:52  9  00:18  1
                                                 -00:59     00:14     01:45     04:19     01:05    -00:03   
 7. Teodors Punte             00:33:45 16:17:51   03:19  2  06:47  1  14:22  7  30:12  8  33:16  7  33:45  7 00:33:45
    5387 Aumeisteri                V8             03:19  2  03:28  1  07:35  8  15:50  9  03:04  7  00:29  6
                                                 -01:05    -00:01     03:07     09:29     00:17     00:08   
 8. Jānis Kuprišs             00:35:01 05:06:59   05:12  8  09:25  8  17:41  8  31:56  9  34:27  9  35:01  8 00:35:01
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             05:12  8  04:13  6  08:16  9  14:15  8  02:31  3  00:34  7
                                                  00:48     00:44     03:48     07:54    -00:16     00:13   
 9. Oto Klepers               00:35:35 16:28:56   05:53  9  12:09  9  19:29  9  29:34  7  34:21  8  35:35  9 00:35:35
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             05:53  9  06:16 10  07:20  7  10:05  6  04:47 10  01:14  9
                                                  01:29     02:47     02:52     03:44     02:00     00:53   
10. Kristers Tarasovs         00:48:14 17:05:19   08:38 10  13:12 10  25:25 10  43:14 10  46:47 10  48:14 10 00:48:14
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             08:38 10  04:34  9  12:13 10  17:49 10  03:33  8  01:27 10
                                                  04:14     01:05     07:45     11:28     00:46     01:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     03:28     04:28     06:21     01:54     00:18   00:19:25

IZVēLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:11:00 18:05:19   01:34  05:48  07:09  10:51  14:14  17:08  20:59  26:11  29:25  32:23  38:32  42:06  45:17  49:05  53:11  54:51  56:54  59:49  61:09  60:36  66:03  67:45  68:54  70:44  71:00 01:11:00 24p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVēLE         01:34  04:14  01:21  03:42  03:23  02:54  03:51  05:12  03:14  02:58  06:09  03:34  03:11  03:48  04:06  01:40  02:03  02:55  01:20                01:42  01:09  01:50  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 2. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:20:29 18:10:23   01:36  05:31  06:53  11:00  14:24  16:52  21:21  28:17  30:57  34:36  41:08  44:41  49:31  53:57  58:27  59:56  62:06  65:45  67:18  66:46  74:57  76:35  77:39  80:10  80:29 01:20:29 24p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         01:36  03:55  01:22  04:07  03:24  02:28  04:29  06:56  02:40  03:39  06:32  03:33  04:50  04:26  04:30  01:29  02:10  03:39  01:33                01:38  01:04  02:31  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 3. Antra Ķikute              01:33:47 17:44:08   02:02  07:23  09:49  14:58  18:54  21:45  27:49  35:45  39:42  43:55  51:34  56:31  60:49  66:46  72:32  74:28  76:54  80:57  82:23  81:57  87:56  90:05  91:21  93:27  93:47 01:33:47 24p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVēLE         02:02  05:21  02:26  05:09  03:56  02:51  06:04  07:56  03:57  04:13  07:39  04:57  04:18  05:57  05:46  01:56  02:26  04:03  01:26                02:09  01:16  02:06  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 4. Elita Šulca               01:13:49 17:38:25   02:48  09:24  13:51  21:21  29:14  39:09  44:16  51:47  54:27  59:33  59:47  65:41  69:19  70:49  73:28  73:49 01:13:49 15p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVēLE         02:48  06:36  04:27  07:30  07:53  09:55  05:07  07:31  02:40  05:06  00:14  05:54  03:38  01:30  02:39  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 5. Dace Miezīte              01:26:04 17:38:34   02:43  09:35  13:53  21:15  29:12  42:13  44:57  53:37  67:02  71:00  76:40  78:48  85:41  86:04 01:26:04 13p
    5066 OK AZIMUTS                IZVēLE         02:43  06:52  04:18  07:22  07:57  13:01  02:44  08:40  13:25  03:58  05:40  02:08  06:53  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 6. Māris StaBIŅŠ             00:23:10 16:24:54   03:01  13:11  14:33  20:10  22:46  23:10 00:23:10 5p
    1968 Grundzāle                 IZVēLE         03:01  10:10  01:22  05:37  02:36  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =5
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:46:36 17:35:18   00:51  1  03:36  1  04:49  1  08:06  1  08:59  1  11:25  1  16:19  1  18:44  1  21:46  1  23:47  1  25:17  1  28:43  1  32:33  1  35:04  1  37:07  1  39:57  1  42:11  1  45:12  1  46:26  1  46:36  1 00:46:36
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:51  1  02:45  1  01:13  1  03:17  1  00:53  1  02:26  1  04:54  1  02:25  1  03:02  1  02:01  1  01:30  1  03:26  1  03:50  1  02:31  3  02:03  1  02:50  1  02:14  1  03:01  1  01:14  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:53:41 18:33:39   00:53  2  04:29  4  05:53  3  09:52  3  10:52  2  13:28  2  18:43  2  21:27  2  25:05  2  27:18  2  29:01  2  33:13  2  37:48  3  40:29  3  42:39  2  45:56  2  48:49  2  52:04  2  53:30  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             00:53  2  03:36  4  01:24  3  03:59  3  01:00  2  02:36  2  05:15  3  02:44  3  03:38  3  02:13  4  01:43  3  04:12  4  04:35  5  02:41  4  02:10  3  03:17  3  02:53  3  03:15  2  01:26  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:02     00:51     00:11     00:42     00:07     00:10     00:21     00:19     00:36     00:12     00:13     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:07     00:27     00:39     00:14     00:12     00:01   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:54:55 18:06:51   00:59  3  04:18  2  05:55  4  10:01  4  11:07  3  13:53  3  20:31  4  23:18  4  27:29  4  29:48  4  31:23  4  35:34  4  39:39  4  41:59  4  44:03  3  46:54  3  49:43  3  53:22  3  54:44  3  54:55  3 00:54:55
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             00:59  3  03:19  3  01:37  5  04:06  4  01:06  3  02:46  3  06:38  8  02:47  4  04:11  6  02:19  5  01:35  2  04:11  3  04:05  2  02:20  1  02:04  2  02:51  2  02:49  2  03:39  5  01:22  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:08     00:34     00:24     00:49     00:13     00:20     01:44     00:22     01:09     00:18     00:05     00:45     00:15    -00:11     00:01     00:01     00:35     00:38     00:08     00:01   
 4. Austris Kalniņš           00:59:46 18:08:21   01:21  9  05:48  8  07:25  7  11:43  6  12:55  6  16:23  6  22:26  6  25:23  6  29:26  6  31:36  6  33:33  5  38:25  5  42:53  5  45:42  5  47:55  4  51:19  4  54:24  4  57:54  4  59:32  4  59:46  4 00:59:46
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             01:21  9  04:27  7  01:37  5  04:18  5  01:12  5  03:28  7  06:03  6  02:57  5  04:03  5  02:10  3  01:57  5  04:52  7  04:28  4  02:49  6  02:13  4  03:24  4  03:05  4  03:30  4  01:38  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:30     01:42     00:24     01:01     00:19     01:02     01:09     00:32     01:01     00:09     00:27     01:26     00:38     00:18     00:10     00:34     00:51     00:29     00:24     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:02:49 18:22:56   01:06  5  04:44  5  06:11  5  10:34  5  11:50  5  14:54  5  20:51  5  24:48  5  29:03  5  31:32  5  34:00  6  38:27  6  43:42  6  47:01  6  49:28  5  54:18  6  57:25  6  60:54  5  62:33  5  62:49  5 01:02:49
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:06  5  03:38  5  01:27  4  04:23  6  01:16  6  03:04  5  05:57  5  03:57  9  04:15  7  02:29  6  02:28  8  04:27  5  05:15  7  03:19  8  02:27  5  04:50  7  03:07  5  03:29  3  01:39  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:15     00:53     00:14     01:06     00:23     00:38     01:03     01:32     01:13     00:28     00:58     01:01     01:25     00:48     00:24     02:00     00:53     00:28     00:25     00:06   
 6. Aivis Zetmanis            01:04:06 16:27:28   01:12  8  05:54  9  07:46  9  13:22  9  14:29  9  17:30  8  23:05  7  26:06  7  30:07  7  33:24  7  35:32  7  40:13  7  44:49  7  47:32  7  50:06  6  53:49  5  57:03  5  61:25  6  63:42  6  64:06  6 01:04:06
     629 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:12  8  04:42  9  01:52  8  05:36  9  01:07  4  03:01  4  05:35  4  03:01  6  04:01  4  03:17  8  02:08  7  04:41  6  04:36  6  02:43  5  02:34  6  03:43  5  03:14  6  04:22  7  02:17  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:21     01:57     00:39     02:19     00:14     00:35     00:41     00:36     00:59     01:16     00:38     01:15     00:46     00:12     00:31     00:53     01:00     01:21     01:03     00:14   
 7. Jānis Bormanis            01:13:27 18:57:05   01:02  4  05:12  6  06:56  6  12:26  7  13:43  7  17:28  7  25:33  9  29:27  9  34:48  9  37:42  9  39:45  9  44:59  9  50:57  8  54:14  8  57:00  7  61:17  7  65:38  7  69:55  7  73:10  7  73:27  7 01:13:27
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             01:02  4  04:10  6  01:44  7  05:30  8  01:17  7  03:45  8  08:05  9  03:54  8  05:21  9  02:54  7  02:03  6  05:14  8  05:58  8  03:17  7  02:46  7  04:17  6  04:21  7  04:17  6  03:15  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:31     02:13     00:24     01:19     03:11     01:29     02:19     00:53     00:33     01:48     02:08     00:46     00:43     01:27     02:07     01:16     02:01     00:07   
 8. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:18:08 17:24:21   01:06  5  05:33  7  07:25  7  12:41  8  14:10  8  17:57  9  24:28  8  27:47  8  32:59  8  36:30  8  39:02  8  44:57  8  52:30  9  57:49  9  61:52  8  67:15  8  71:38  8  76:12  8  77:55  8  78:08  8 01:18:08
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             01:06  5  04:27  7  01:52  8  05:16  7  01:29  8  03:47  9  06:31  7  03:19  7  05:12  8  03:31  9  02:32  9  05:55  9  07:33  9  05:19  9  04:03  8  05:23  8  04:23  8  04:34  8  01:43  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:15     01:42     00:39     01:59     00:36     01:21     01:37     00:54     02:10     01:30     01:02     02:29     03:43     02:48     02:00     02:33     02:09     01:33     00:29     00:03   
    Ilgvars Caune             DQ       18:11:36   01:10  7  04:27  3  05:45  2  09:37  2  11:13  4  14:29  4  19:26  3  21:52  3  25:29  3  27:30  3  29:15  3  33:14  3  37:19  2  39:44  2                                                             DQ
    2513 OK Azimuts                VA             01:10  7  03:17  2  01:18  2  03:52  2  01:36  9  03:16  6  04:57  2  02:26  2  03:37  2  02:01  1  01:45  4  03:59  2  04:05  2  02:25  2                                                            
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:05     00:35     00:43     00:50     00:03     00:01     00:35     00:00     00:15     00:33     00:15    -00:06                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     00:51     02:45     01:13     03:17     00:53     02:26     04:54     02:25     03:02     02:01     01:30     03:26     03:50     02:20     02:03     02:50     02:14     03:01     01:14     00:10   00:46:25

#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:49:34 18:12:30   01:05  1  06:38  8  08:45  6  12:58  5  14:17  4  17:53  4  23:42  2  26:51  1  31:14  1  34:51  2  37:46  2  41:05  2  44:05  2  47:54  2  49:20  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:05  1  05:33  8  02:07  5  04:13  2  01:19  3  03:36  4  05:49  1  03:09  3  04:23  1  03:37  6  02:55  3  03:19  1  03:00  1  03:49  3  01:26  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:49:52 16:30:54   01:14  5  05:33  3  07:53  4  12:05  2  13:39  2  16:38  1  23:51  3  26:57  2  31:32  2  34:38  1  37:05  1  40:27  1  44:01  1  47:31  1  49:38  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:14  5  04:19  4  02:20  7  04:12  1  01:34  8  02:59  1  07:13  6  03:06  2  04:35  3  03:06  3  02:27  1  03:22  2  03:34  6  03:30  1  02:07  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:09    -01:14     00:13    -00:01     00:15    -00:37     01:24    -00:03     00:12    -00:31    -00:28     00:03     00:34    -00:19     00:41     00:00   
 3. Jānis Matvejs             00:50:36 06:13:19   01:18  7  05:35  4  07:52  3  12:35  3  13:41  3  17:15  3  23:21  1  27:21  3  32:21  4  35:27  4  38:01  3  41:40  3  44:49  3  48:43  3  50:21  3  50:36  3 00:50:36
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:18  7  04:17  3  02:17  6  04:43  3  01:06  1  03:34  3  06:06  2  04:00  9  05:00  4  03:06  3  02:34  2  03:39  3  03:09  2  03:54  6  01:38  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:13    -01:16     00:10     00:30    -00:13    -00:02     00:17     00:51     00:37    -00:31    -00:21     00:20     00:09     00:05     00:12     00:01   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:51:34 16:23:58   01:13  4  05:23  2  07:05  1  11:56  1  13:16  1  16:49  2  23:51  3  27:22  4  31:55  3  34:57  3  38:25  4  42:19  4  45:39  4  49:32  4  51:18  4  51:34  4 00:51:34
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:13  4  04:10  2  01:42  1  04:51  4  01:20  4  03:33  2  07:02  5  03:31  7  04:33  2  03:02  2  03:28  8  03:54  6  03:20  3  03:53  4  01:46  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:08    -01:23    -00:25     00:38     00:01    -00:03     01:13     00:22     00:10    -00:35     00:33     00:35     00:20     00:04     00:20     00:02   
 5. Jānis Nulle               00:55:44 16:19:45   01:30  9  06:26  6  08:48  8  14:08  6  15:45  7  19:42  6  27:55  7  31:33  7  36:35  7  39:29  7  42:40  7  46:25  6  49:46  6  53:42  6  55:29  5  55:44  5 00:55:44
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:30  9  04:56  7  02:22  9  05:20  6  01:37  9  03:57  7  08:13  9  03:38  8  05:02  5  02:54  1  03:11  5  03:45  5  03:21  4  03:56  7  01:47  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:25    -00:37     00:15     01:07     00:18     00:21     02:24     00:29     00:39    -00:43     00:16     00:26     00:21     00:07     00:21     00:01   
 6. Laura Savicka             00:56:18 18:18:08   01:11  3  04:58  1  07:41  2  12:50  4  14:42  5  19:48  7  25:54  6  28:46  6  34:07  5  37:45  6  40:47  6  44:41  5  48:45  5  52:38  5  56:04  6  56:18  6 00:56:18
    6622 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V35            01:11  3  03:47  1  02:43 10  05:09  5  01:52 10  05:06  8  06:06  2  02:52  1  05:21  7  03:38  7  03:02  4  03:54  6  04:04  8  03:53  4  03:26 10  00:14  2
                                                  00:06    -01:46     00:36     00:56     00:33     01:30     00:17    -00:17     00:58     00:01     00:07     00:35     01:04     00:04     02:00     00:00   
 7. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:58:37 17:23:21   01:10  2  05:55  5  07:54  5  14:25  7  15:35  6  19:12  5  25:18  5  28:34  5  34:12  6  37:22  5  40:43  5  48:13  7  52:25  7  56:32  7  58:20  7  58:37  7 00:58:37
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:10  2  04:45  5  01:59  3  06:31  9  01:10  2  03:37  5  06:06  2  03:16  4  05:38  9  03:10  5  03:21  6  07:30 10  04:12  9  04:07  9  01:48  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:05    -00:48    -00:08     02:18    -00:09     00:01     00:17     00:07     01:15    -00:27     00:26     04:11     01:12     00:18     00:22     00:03   
 8. Valerii Prosolkov         00:59:24 18:23:15   01:16  6  09:50 10  11:34 10  18:02 10  19:25 10  23:14  8  30:34  8  34:00  8  39:04  8  42:43  8  46:18  8  50:02  8  53:42  8  57:20  8  59:12  8  59:24  8 00:59:24
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:16  6  08:34 10  01:44  2  06:28  8  01:23  5  03:49  6  07:20  7  03:26  5  05:04  6  03:39  8  03:35  9  03:44  4  03:40  7  03:38  2  01:52  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     03:01    -00:23     02:15     00:04     00:13     01:31     00:17     00:41     00:02     00:40     00:25     00:40    -00:11     00:26    -00:02   
 9. Juris Lūsītis             01:06:12 16:52:50   01:24  8  08:05  9  10:11  9  17:36  9  19:06  9  26:03 10  33:46 10  37:15  9  42:50  9  47:27  9  51:49  9  55:45  9  59:09  9  63:09  9  65:03  9  66:12  9 01:06:12
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:24  8  06:41  9  02:06  4  07:25 10  01:30  7  06:57  9  07:43  8  03:29  6  05:35  8  04:37 10  04:22 10  03:56  8  03:24  5  04:00  8  01:54  7  01:09 10
                                                  00:19     01:08    -00:01     03:12     00:11     03:21     01:54     00:20     01:12     01:00     01:27     00:37     00:24     00:11     00:28     00:55   
10. Aigars Dudelis            01:12:23 17:38:19   01:38 10  06:26  6  08:47  7  14:50  8  16:13  8  23:32  9  33:15  9  38:08 10  44:51 10  48:49 10  52:14 10  57:46 10  64:18 10  69:33 10  72:02 10  72:23 10 01:12:23
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:38 10  04:48  6  02:21  8  06:03  7  01:23  5  07:19 10  09:43 10  04:53 10  06:43 10  03:58  9  03:25  7  05:32  9  06:32 10  05:15 10  02:29  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:33    -00:45     00:14     01:50     00:04     03:43     03:54     01:44     02:20     00:21     00:30     02:13     03:32     01:26     01:03     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:05     03:47     01:42     04:12     01:06     02:59     05:49     02:52     04:23     02:54     02:27     03:19     03:00     03:30     01:26     00:12   00:44:43

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liene Brūvele             00:38:31 17:42:07   01:04  2  05:07  2  06:52  2  11:05  2  12:16  1  15:22  1  19:59  1  23:16  1  25:40  1  29:10  1  32:54  1  36:35  1  38:17  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
      42 OK Azimuts                SA             01:04  2  04:03  2  01:45  2  04:13  1  01:11  2  03:06  2  04:37  1  03:17  1  02:24  1  03:30  1  03:44  4  03:41  3  01:42  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:50 16:40:00   00:57  1  04:54  1  06:33  1  10:54  1  12:28  2  15:46  2  20:48  2  24:13  2  27:14  2  31:19  2  34:53  2  38:30  2  40:37  2  40:50  2 00:40:50
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             00:57  1  03:57  1  01:39  1  04:21  2  01:34 14  03:18  4  05:02  3  03:25  2  03:01  4  04:05  4  03:34  2  03:37  2  02:07  9  00:13  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:06    -00:06     00:08     00:23     00:12     00:25     00:08     00:37     00:35    -00:10    -00:04     00:25    -00:01   
 3. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:43:36 17:04:47   01:10  3  05:40  3  08:48  6  15:34  8  16:51  7  19:51  3  24:34  3  28:02  3  30:37  3  34:34  3  37:55  3  41:28  3  43:23  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:10  3  04:30  3  03:08 18  06:46 10  01:17  6  03:00  1  04:43  2  03:28  3  02:35  2  03:57  3  03:21  1  03:33  1  01:55  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:27     01:23     02:33     00:06    -00:06     00:06     00:11     00:11     00:27    -00:23    -00:08     00:13    -00:01   
 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:49:32 17:06:48   01:17  5  06:42  7  08:40  4  17:05 11  18:21 11  21:42  9  26:47  7  31:21  7  34:05  4  39:47  8  43:24  4  47:19  4  49:17  4  49:32  4 00:49:32
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:17  5  05:25  9  01:58  6  08:25 17  01:16  5  03:21  5  05:05  4  04:34  9  02:44  3  05:42 15  03:37  3  03:55  4  01:58  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:13     01:22     00:13     04:12     00:05     00:15     00:28     01:17     00:20     02:12    -00:07     00:14     00:16     00:01   
 5. Haralds Šillers           00:50:16 17:49:12   01:35 14  07:06 11  09:15 10  15:10  4  16:37  4  20:38  5  26:28  5  30:45  4  34:28  5  39:09  5  43:42  6  47:56  7  49:59  5  50:16  5 00:50:16
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:35 14  05:31 11  02:09  8  05:55  5  01:27 12  04:01 10  05:50 12  04:17  5  03:43 10  04:41  9  04:33  9  04:14  9  02:03  8  00:17 10
                                                  00:31     01:28     00:24     01:42     00:16     00:55     01:13     01:00     01:19     01:11     00:49     00:33     00:21     00:03   
 6. Gatis Jansons             00:50:23 16:58:13   01:14  4  08:22 16  11:04 13  16:38 10  17:53 10  21:38  8  26:48  8  31:17  6  35:08  7  39:32  7  43:51  7  47:54  5  50:05  6  50:23  6 00:50:23
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:14  4  07:08 20  02:42 14  05:34  3  01:15  4  03:45  7  05:10  5  04:29  7  03:51 13  04:24  6  04:19  6  04:03  5  02:11 12  00:18 14
                                                  00:10     03:05     00:57     01:21     00:04     00:39     00:33     01:12     01:27     00:54     00:35     00:22     00:29     00:04   
 7. Vita Cīrule               00:51:01 17:10:53   01:23  8  07:01  9  08:46  5  16:11  9  17:23  8  21:14  7  26:43  6  31:11  5  35:41  8  39:29  6  43:41  5  47:54  5  50:44  7  51:01  7 00:51:01
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:23  8  05:38 12  01:45  2  07:25 14  01:12  3  03:51  8  05:29  8  04:28  6  04:30 16  03:48  2  04:12  5  04:13  8  02:50 21  00:17 10
                                                  00:19     01:35     00:00     03:12     00:01     00:45     00:52     01:11     02:06     00:18     00:28     00:32     01:08     00:03   
 8. Kalvis Punte              00:51:10 16:21:49   01:22  7  05:55  4  12:38 19  18:53 15  20:00 15  23:06 11  28:34 11  32:05  9  35:53  9  39:58  9  44:33  9  49:04  9  50:54  8  51:10  8 00:51:10
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:22  7  04:33  4  06:43 22  06:15  6  01:07  1  03:06  2  05:28  7  03:31  4  03:48 12  04:05  4  04:35 10  04:31 13  01:50  2  00:16  9
                                                  00:18     00:30     04:58     02:02    -00:04     00:00     00:51     00:14     01:24     00:35     00:51     00:50     00:08     00:02   
 9. Juris Rudītis             00:51:33 17:00:40   01:17  5  07:05 10  09:02  7  14:39  3  15:59  3  20:22  4  26:16  4  31:23  8  34:42  6  39:06  4  44:11  8  48:59  8  51:18  9  51:33  9 00:51:33
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:17  5  05:48 14  01:57  5  05:37  4  01:20  7  04:23 11  05:54 13  05:07 17  03:19  6  04:24  6  05:05 13  04:48 14  02:19 15  00:15  6
                                                  00:13     01:45     00:12     01:24     00:09     01:17     01:17     01:50     00:55     00:54     01:21     01:07     00:37     00:01   
10. Aigars Savickis           00:53:57 18:15:33   01:29 12  06:37  6  08:36  3  15:29  6  17:40  9  22:35 10  28:23 10  33:28 11  37:42 11  42:40 11  47:22 10  51:38 10  53:38 10  53:57 10 00:53:57
    1984 Jaunsardze                V55            01:29 12  05:08  7  01:59  7  06:53 12  02:11 20  04:55 19  05:48 10  05:05 16  04:14 15  04:58 11  04:42 11  04:16 10  02:00  6  00:19 15
                                                  00:25     01:05     00:14     02:40     01:00     01:49     01:11     01:48     01:50     01:28     00:58     00:35     00:18     00:05   
11. Jānis Pētersons           00:54:45 16:53:55   05:11 22  10:37 22  13:09 21  20:50 17  22:14 17  25:51 17  31:09 16  35:46 16  39:18 13  44:00 12  48:20 11  52:23 11  54:31 11  54:45 11 00:54:45
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             05:11 22  05:26 10  02:32 12  07:41 15  01:24 10  03:37  6  05:18  6  04:37 10  03:32  7  04:42 10  04:20  7  04:03  5  02:08 10  00:14  4
                                                  04:07     01:23     00:47     03:28     00:13     00:31     00:41     01:20     01:08     01:12     00:36     00:22     00:26     00:00   
12. Māris Lapiņš              00:56:15 18:36:24   01:26  9  07:44 15  09:35 11  17:31 13  19:26 13  23:55 14  29:29 12  35:31 15  40:04 15  44:31 13  49:18 12  53:45 13  55:58 13  56:15 12 00:56:15
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:26  9  06:18 16  01:51  4  07:56 16  01:55 17  04:29 13  05:34  9  06:02 19  04:33 18  04:27  8  04:47 12  04:27 12  02:13 13  00:17 10
                                                  00:22     02:15     00:06     03:43     00:44     01:23     00:57     02:45     02:09     00:57     01:03     00:46     00:31     00:03   
13. Jānis Kuprišs             00:57:36 04:59:44   01:27 11  06:47  8  09:10  8  15:26  5  16:47  5  21:13  6  27:47  9  32:30 10  36:05 10  42:37 10  49:28 13  54:40 14  57:17 14  57:36 13 00:57:36
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             01:27 11  05:20  8  02:23 10  06:16  8  01:21  9  04:26 12  06:34 17  04:43 12  03:35  8  06:32 17  06:51 19  05:12 17  02:37 20  00:19 15
                                                  00:23     01:17     00:38     02:03     00:10     01:20     01:57     01:26     01:11     03:02     03:07     01:31     00:55     00:05   
14. Dace Ikšele               00:57:41 17:28:01   01:30 13  06:30  5  09:14  9  15:29  6  16:49  6  23:32 13  29:44 14  34:34 12  38:19 12  45:06 14  49:31 14  53:37 12  55:38 12  57:41 14 00:57:41
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:30 13  05:00  6  02:44 15  06:15  6  01:20  7  06:43 21  06:12 14  04:50 13  03:45 11  06:47 19  04:25  8  04:06  7  02:01  7  02:03 22
                                                  00:26     00:57     00:59     02:02     00:09     03:37     01:35     01:33     01:21     03:17     00:41     00:25     00:19     01:49   
15. Gaidars Caune             01:00:49 18:22:03   01:41 16  10:09 20  12:53 20  19:35 16  21:07 16  25:06 15  30:55 15  35:26 14  39:20 14  47:29 16  54:19 16  58:39 15  60:38 15  60:49 15 01:00:49
    5121 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:41 16  08:28 22  02:44 15  06:42  9  01:32 13  03:59  9  05:49 11  04:31  8  03:54 14  08:09 22  06:50 18  04:20 11  01:59  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:37     04:25     00:59     02:29     00:21     00:53     01:12     01:14     01:30     04:39     03:06     00:39     00:17    -00:03   
16. Alvils Dūdiņš             01:02:53 17:36:43   01:44 17  07:25 13  10:05 12  17:17 12  18:42 12  23:16 12  29:30 13  34:59 13  41:22 16  46:32 15  52:14 15  60:27 16  62:36 16  62:53 16 01:02:53
    6667 Meridiāns                 VB             01:44 17  05:41 13  02:40 13  07:12 13  01:25 11  04:34 15  06:14 16  05:29 18  06:23 21  05:10 12  05:42 15  08:13 22  02:09 11  00:17 10
                                                  00:40     01:38     00:55     02:59     00:14     01:28     01:37     02:12     03:59     01:40     01:58     04:32     00:27     00:03   
17. Didzis Čakārnis           01:03:53 05:03:02   01:40 15  07:38 14  11:20 17  23:30 18  25:31 18  30:19 18  37:01 18  41:57 18  45:36 18  50:51 17  56:14 17  61:15 17  63:34 17  63:53 17 01:03:53
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             01:40 15  05:58 15  03:42 20  12:10 20  02:01 19  04:48 18  06:42 18  04:56 15  03:39  9  05:15 13  05:23 14  05:01 15  02:19 15  00:19 15
                                                  00:36     01:55     01:57     07:57     00:50     01:42     02:05     01:39     01:15     01:45     01:39     01:20     00:37     00:05   
18. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:07:31 17:07:13   02:19 20  07:17 12  12:34 18  24:38 22  29:18 22  33:48 22  40:00 21  44:41 19  47:57 19  53:21 19  59:49 19  64:57 19  67:12 18  67:31 18 01:07:31
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:19 20  04:58  5  05:17 21  12:04 19  04:40 22  04:30 14  06:12 14  04:41 11  03:16  5  05:24 14  06:28 17  05:08 16  02:15 14  00:19 15
                                                  01:15     00:55     03:32     07:51     03:29     01:24     01:35     01:24     00:52     01:54     02:44     01:27     00:33     00:05   
19. Jānis Ošiņš               01:08:00 18:43:51   01:26  9  08:24 17  11:11 15  18:01 14  19:50 14  25:15 16  34:35 17  39:29 17  45:09 17  51:04 18  57:28 18  64:10 18  67:45 19  68:00 19 01:08:00
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V16            01:26  9  06:58 18  02:47 17  06:50 11  01:49 16  05:25 20  09:20 22  04:54 14  05:40 20  05:55 16  06:24 16  06:42 21  03:35 22  00:15  6
                                                  00:22     02:55     01:02     02:37     00:38     02:19     04:43     01:37     03:16     02:25     02:40     03:01     01:53     00:01   
20. Jānis Agapovs             01:16:29 18:29:25   01:51 18  08:51 18  11:14 16  24:19 19  26:34 21  31:10 20  39:13 20  45:21 20  50:48 20  57:50 21  67:22 20  73:34 20  76:10 21  76:29 20 01:16:29
    5385 Graanula Invest           VB             01:51 18  07:00 19  02:23 10  13:05 21  02:15 21  04:36 17  08:03 20  06:08 20  05:27 19  07:02 20  09:32 21  06:12 20  02:36 19  00:19 15
                                                  00:47     02:57     00:38     08:52     01:04     01:30     03:26     02:51     03:03     03:32     05:48     02:31     00:54     00:05   
20. Ilze Agapova              01:16:29 18:29:26   02:02 19  08:52 19  11:05 14  24:34 21  26:31 20  31:05 19  39:05 19  46:40 21  51:11 21  57:47 20  67:30 21  73:34 20  76:08 20  76:29 20 01:16:29
    5384 Graanula Invest           SA             02:02 19  06:50 17  02:13  9  13:29 22  01:57 18  04:34 15  08:00 19  07:35 22  04:31 17  06:36 18  09:43 22  06:04 19  02:34 18  00:21 20
                                                  00:58     02:47     00:28     09:16     00:46     01:28     03:23     04:18     02:07     03:06     05:59     02:23     00:52     00:07   
22. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:23:36 16:59:18   02:27 21  10:21 21  13:59 22  24:30 20  26:07 19  32:59 21  41:56 22  48:54 22  57:36 22  65:35 22  74:45 22  80:46 22  83:15 22  83:36 22 01:23:36
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:27 21  07:54 21  03:38 19  10:31 18  01:37 15  06:52 22  08:57 21  06:58 21  08:42 22  07:59 21  09:10 20  06:01 18  02:29 17  00:21 20
                                                  01:23     03:51     01:53     06:18     00:26     03:46     04:20     03:41     06:18     04:29     05:26     02:20     00:47     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:57     03:57     01:39     04:13     01:07     03:00     04:37     03:17     02:24     03:30     03:21     03:33     01:42     00:11   00:37:28

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 49)   9.( 33)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vīlistere            00:34:03 16:40:43   01:56  4  03:56  1  08:42  1  10:00  1  15:03  1  19:22  1  23:11  1  26:00  1  28:07  1  31:30  1  33:48  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:56  4  02:00  1  04:46  7  01:18  1  05:03  6  04:19  3  03:49  2  02:49 13  02:07  1  03:23  1  02:18  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Medne               00:35:32 16:39:15   02:23  8  05:27  9  10:14  7  11:33  5  16:33  4  20:53  3  24:41  3  27:27  4  29:39  3  33:03  2  35:21  3  35:32  2 00:35:32
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            02:23  8  03:04  9  04:47  8  01:19  2  05:00  5  04:20  4  03:48  1  02:46 12  02:12  2  03:24  2  02:18  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:27     01:04     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:05     00:01     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:35:33 18:08:44   01:49  1  05:15  7  09:10  4  10:40  3  17:48  5  21:11  4  25:06  4  26:56  3  29:35  2  33:18  3  35:18  2  35:33  3 00:35:33
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:49  1  03:26 12  03:55  1  01:30  4  07:08 11  03:23  1  03:55  3  01:50  4  02:39  5  03:43  4  02:00  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07     01:26    -00:51     00:12     02:05    -00:56     00:06    -00:59     00:32     00:20    -00:18     00:00   
 4. Anete Stabiņa             00:37:05 16:30:35   02:04  5  04:37  4  09:11  5  11:02  4  15:45  3  19:55  2  24:37  2  26:30  2  30:08  4  34:04  4  36:49  4  37:05  4 00:37:05
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            02:04  5  02:33  5  04:34  3  01:51  7  04:43  1  04:10  2  04:42  5  01:53  5  03:38 10  03:56  5  02:45  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:08     00:33    -00:12     00:33    -00:20    -00:09     00:53    -00:56     01:31     00:33     00:27     00:01   
 5. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:40:08 17:36:08   02:05  6  04:21  3  09:05  3  10:34  2  15:17  2  22:53  5  27:10  5  28:40  5  32:15  5  35:42  5  39:51  5  40:08  5 00:40:08
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:05  6  02:16  2  04:44  6  01:29  3  04:43  1  07:36 11  04:17  4  01:30  1  03:35  9  03:27  3  04:09 13  00:17  6
                                                  00:09     00:16    -00:02     00:11    -00:20     03:17     00:28    -01:19     01:28     00:04     01:51     00:02   
 6. Ilze Zariņa               00:41:17 17:28:18   02:52 11  05:55 10  10:25  8  12:04  6  18:30  7  23:49  8  28:56  8  30:56  8  33:21  6  38:27  6  41:02  6  41:17  6 00:41:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:52 11  03:03  8  04:30  2  01:39  5  06:26 10  05:19  8  05:07  7  02:00  6  02:25  3  05:06  9  02:35  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:56     01:03    -00:16     00:21     01:23     01:00     01:18    -00:49     00:18     01:43     00:17     00:00   
 7. Aigars Bērziņš            00:42:09 16:27:04   01:55  3  04:13  2  08:56  2  14:13  8  19:02  8  23:23  6  28:28  6  30:12  6  33:46  8  38:46  7  41:51  7  42:09  7 00:42:09
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:55  3  02:18  4  04:43  5  05:17 12  04:49  4  04:21  5  05:05  6  01:44  2  03:34  8  05:00  7  03:05 10  00:18  9
                                                 -00:01     00:18    -00:03     03:59    -00:14     00:02     01:16    -01:05     01:27     01:37     00:47     00:03   
 8. Rasa Roziņa               00:43:10 16:26:04   02:58 13  05:15  7  09:57  6  15:15 10  20:03  9  24:25  9  29:38  9  31:24  9  34:49  9  39:50  8  42:53  8  43:10  8 00:43:10
    5388 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            02:58 13  02:17  3  04:42  4  05:18 13  04:48  3  04:22  6  05:13  9  01:46  3  03:25  7  05:01  8  03:03  9  00:17  6
                                                  01:02     00:17    -00:04     04:00    -00:15     00:03     01:24    -01:03     01:18     01:38     00:45     00:02   
 9. Jānis Frīdenbergs         00:44:38 18:00:07   02:22  7  05:10  6  10:57  9  12:53  7  18:05  6  23:31  7  28:41  7  30:54  7  33:30  7  40:12  9  44:14  9  44:38  9 00:44:38
    4050 Baisie Eži                VC             02:22  7  02:48  6  05:47  9  01:56  8  05:12  7  05:26 10  05:10  8  02:13  7  02:36  4  06:42 13  04:02 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:26     00:48     01:01     00:38     00:09     01:07     01:21    -00:36     00:29     03:19     01:44     00:09   
10. Līga Ābelniece            00:44:45 17:33:16   01:50  2  04:47  5  12:42 10  14:26  9  20:19 10  25:36 10  31:05 10  33:50 10  36:59 10  41:30 10  44:23 10  44:45 10 00:44:45
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:50  2  02:57  7  07:55 11  01:44  6  05:53  8  05:17  7  05:29 10  02:45 11  03:09  6  04:31  6  02:53  7  00:22 11
                                                 -00:06     00:57     03:09     00:26     00:50     00:58     01:40    -00:04     01:02     01:08     00:35     00:07   
11. Videga Gaigala            00:52:20 17:36:24   02:37  9  06:06 11  12:50 11  17:25 11  23:50 11  29:10 11  35:49 11  38:24 11  43:08 11  48:31 11  51:48 11  52:20 11 00:52:20
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                S35            02:37  9  03:29 13  06:44 10  04:35 11  06:25  9  05:20  9  06:39 11  02:35 10  04:44 11  05:23 10  03:17 11  00:32 13
                                                  00:41     01:29     01:58     03:17     01:22     01:01     02:50    -00:14     02:37     02:00     00:59     00:17   
12. Pauls Grabovskis          01:09:38 16:25:24   02:49 10  06:13 12  16:47 13  19:05 12  36:36 12  45:23 12  53:22 13  55:48 13  60:45 12  66:29 13  69:21 12  69:38 12 01:09:38
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:49 10  03:24 10  10:34 13  02:18  9  17:31 12  08:47 13  07:59 13  02:26  9  04:57 12  05:44 12  02:52  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:53     01:24     05:48     01:00     12:28     04:28     04:10    -00:23     02:50     02:21     00:34     00:02   
13. Rudīte Grabovska          01:09:40 16:25:25   02:53 12  06:17 13  16:41 12  19:07 13  36:41 13  45:26 13  53:18 12  55:40 12  60:55 13  66:21 12  69:21 12  69:40 13 01:09:40
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:53 12  03:24 10  10:24 12  02:26 10  17:34 13  08:45 12  07:52 12  02:22  8  05:15 13  05:26 11  03:00  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:57     01:24     05:38     01:08     12:31     04:26     04:03    -00:27     03:08     02:03     00:42     00:04   
    Agris Tomaševičs          DQ       05:55:31                                                                                                                          DQ
    5390 Baisie Eži                VC                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     02:00     03:55     01:18     04:43     03:23     03:48     01:30     02:07     03:23     02:00     00:11   00:30:07

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 53)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:31:50 17:23:46   01:14  1  13:18  6  14:51  4  19:30  4  22:14  3  23:30  3  25:32  1  29:03  1  31:38  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:14  1  12:04  7  01:33  1  04:39  1  02:44  1  01:16  2  02:02  1  03:31  1  02:35  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:35:57 16:32:56   01:53  3  09:43  3  11:55  2  17:02  2  23:06  4  24:13  4  28:02  3  32:45  3  35:41  2  35:57  2 00:35:57
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:53  3  07:50  3  02:12  4  05:07  4  06:04  7  01:07  1  03:49  4  04:43  2  02:56  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:39    -04:14     00:39     00:28     03:20    -00:09     01:47     01:12     00:21     00:04   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:37:37 04:31:30   02:25  5  11:14  4  13:30  3  18:21  3  21:16  2  23:14  2  26:18  2  31:22  2  37:18  3  37:37  3 00:37:37
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:25  5  08:49  4  02:16  6  04:51  3  02:55  2  01:58  3  03:04  3  05:04  4  05:56  9  00:19  5
                                                  01:11    -03:15     00:43     00:12     00:11     00:42     01:02     01:33     03:21     00:07   
 4. Agris Kronbergs           00:41:07 17:10:35   02:25  5  07:54  1  10:15  1  15:52  1  19:31  1  21:38  1  29:55  4  36:00  4  40:39  4  41:07  4 00:41:07
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:25  5  05:29  1  02:21  7  05:37  5  03:39  5  02:07  5  08:17  8  06:05  6  04:39  8  00:28  8
                                                  01:11    -06:35     00:48     00:58     00:55     00:51     06:15     02:34     02:04     00:16   
 5. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:08 17:43:48   01:40  2  17:38 10  19:15  9  23:56  7  30:30  7  32:29  7  34:54  6  39:37  6  41:45  5  42:08  5 00:42:08
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:40  2  15:58 10  01:37  2  04:41  2  06:34  8  01:59  4  02:25  2  04:43  2  02:08  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:26     03:54     00:04     00:02     03:50     00:43     00:23     01:12    -00:27     00:11   
 6. Ilva Bērziņa              00:42:59 16:27:48   02:45  7  14:54  8  17:08  7  23:37  6  26:59  6  29:29  6  33:28  5  38:35  5  42:27  6  42:59  6 00:42:59
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:45  7  12:09  8  02:14  5  06:29  7  03:22  3  02:30  6  03:59  7  05:07  5  03:52  7  00:32 10
                                                  01:31     00:05     00:41     01:50     00:38     01:14     01:57     01:36     01:17     00:20   
 7. Liene Ķauķe               00:57:17 18:09:41   02:14  4  13:32  7  15:22  5  21:02  5  24:30  5  27:51  5  43:51  7  53:24  7  56:47  7  57:17  7 00:57:17
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:14  4  11:18  6  01:50  3  05:40  6  03:28  4  03:21  7  16:00  9  09:33 10  03:23  4  00:30  9
                                                  01:00    -00:46     00:17     01:01     00:44     02:05     13:58     06:02     00:48     00:18   
 8. Guntra Kalniņa            01:09:18 18:07:28   02:47  8  15:53  9  18:23  8  28:35  8  32:38  8  38:01  8  55:07  8  62:39  8  68:56  8  69:18  8 01:09:18
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             02:47  8  13:06  9  02:30  8  10:12  8  04:03  6  05:23  8  17:06 10  07:32  9  06:17 10  00:22  6
                                                  01:33     01:02     00:57     05:33     01:19     04:07     15:04     04:01     03:42     00:10   
 9. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:10:37 16:26:05   03:56 10  09:36  2  15:23  6  41:54  9  49:21  9  55:49  9  59:42  9  66:47  9  70:22  9  70:37  9 01:10:37
       0 Gulbene                   S14            03:56 10  05:40  2  05:47  9  26:31 10  07:27  9  06:28  9  03:53  6  07:05  7  03:35  6  00:15  2
                                                  02:42    -06:24     04:14     21:52     04:43     05:12     01:51     03:34     01:00     00:03   
10. Evelīna Ševcova           01:14:14 16:22:26   02:52  9  13:13  5  20:31 10  45:04 10  52:57 10  59:27 10  63:18 10  70:29 10  73:59 10  74:14 10 01:14:14
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:52  9  10:21  5  07:18 10  24:33  9  07:53 10  06:30 10  03:51  5  07:11  8  03:30  5  00:15  2
                                                  01:38    -01:43     05:45     19:54     05:09     05:14     01:49     03:40     00:55     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:14     05:29     01:33     04:39     02:44     01:07     02:02     03:31     02:08     00:12   00:24:39

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 53)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 54)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:28:38 06:02:29   02:57  1  05:46  1  09:56  1  17:59  1  20:06  1  21:37  1  26:28  1  28:22  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:57  1  02:49  1  04:10  1  08:03  1  02:07  1  01:31  1  04:51  1  01:54  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             00:45:16 16:14:51   03:21  2  06:54  2  17:37  2  29:39  2  32:26  2  35:06  2  42:18  2  45:01  2  45:16  2 00:45:16
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            03:21  2  03:33  2  10:43  2  12:02  2  02:47  2  02:40  2  07:12  2  02:43  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:24     00:44     06:33     03:59     00:40     01:09     02:21     00:49    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     02:49     04:10     08:03     02:07     01:31     04:51     01:54     00:15   00:28:37

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:19:50 16:17:32   02:25  1  05:17  1  09:17  1  16:44  1  19:31  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            02:25  1  02:52  1  04:00  1  07:27  5  02:47 15  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Dreimane             00:21:22 06:41:21   02:52  6  06:35  8  12:34  9  19:03  3  20:51  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:52  6  03:43 10  05:59 12  06:29  2  01:48  1  00:31 21
                                                  00:27     00:51     01:59    -00:58    -00:59     00:12   
 3. Renārs Lārmanis           00:21:50 05:13:07   04:24 22  07:53 19  12:21  5  18:42  2  21:29  3  21:50  3 00:21:50
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             04:24 22  03:29  6  04:28  2  06:21  1  02:47 15  00:21  9
                                                  01:59     00:37     00:28    -01:06     00:00     00:02   
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:02 16:24:43   03:04 12  07:31 14  13:04 11  20:12  4  22:37  4  23:02  4 00:23:02
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:04 12  04:27 21  05:33  8  07:08  3  02:25  9  00:25 17
                                                  00:39     01:35     01:33    -00:19    -00:22     00:06   
 5. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:35 18:27:25   03:19 13  08:02 20  12:55 10  20:35  5  23:16  5  23:35  5 00:23:35
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            03:19 13  04:43 24  04:53  3  07:40  6  02:41 12  00:19  6
                                                  00:54     01:51     00:53     00:13    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Toms Treisners            00:23:50 16:24:05   03:36 18  07:46 16  13:37 13  20:56  6  23:24  6  23:50  6 00:23:50
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             03:36 18  04:10 13  05:51 11  07:19  4  02:28 10  00:26 18
                                                  01:11     01:18     01:51    -00:08    -00:19     00:07   
 7. Ričards Krauklis          00:23:56 16:17:34   02:52  6  06:22  6  11:27  3  21:28  8  23:36  7  23:56  7 00:23:56
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:52  6  03:30  7  05:05  5  10:01 14  02:08  3  00:20  8
                                                  00:27     00:38     01:05     02:34    -00:39     00:01   
 8. Toms Grabovskis           00:23:59 16:17:36   02:48  4  06:18  5  11:21  2  21:24  7  23:38  8  23:59  8 00:23:59
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:48  4  03:30  7  05:03  4  10:03 15  02:14  5  00:21  9
                                                  00:23     00:38     01:03     02:36    -00:33     00:02   
 9. Arvīds Nulle              00:24:04 16:19:36   02:53  8  06:25  7  11:50  4  21:38  9  23:47  9  24:04  9 00:24:04
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            02:53  8  03:32  9  05:25  6  09:48 11  02:09  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:28     00:40     01:25     02:21    -00:38    -00:02   
10. Dāvids Žuravjovs          00:25:24 04:52:46   04:05 21  07:49 17  13:39 14  23:12 12  25:06 11  25:24 10 00:25:24
    5370 Jaunsardze                V8             04:05 21  03:44 12  05:50  9  09:33  9  01:54  2  00:18  3
                                                  01:40     00:52     01:50     02:06    -00:53    -00:01   
11. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:25:26 16:24:02   03:36 18  07:52 18  13:42 16  21:48 10  24:36 10  25:26 11 00:25:26
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             03:36 18  04:16 16  05:50  9  08:06  7  02:48 18  00:50 24
                                                  01:11     01:24     01:50     00:39     00:01     00:31   
12. Alise Linde               00:25:47 16:17:17   02:38  2  05:43  2  12:25  6  23:11 11  25:25 12  25:47 12 00:25:47
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            02:38  2  03:05  2  06:42 19  10:46 19  02:14  5  00:22 12
                                                  00:13     00:13     02:42     03:19    -00:33     00:03   
13. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:00 16:17:18   02:44  3  06:05  3  12:28  8  23:15 13  25:37 13  26:00 13 00:26:00
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             02:44  3  03:21  3  06:23 16  10:47 20  02:22  8  00:23 13
                                                  00:19     00:29     02:23     03:20    -00:25     00:04   
14. Amanda Tralla             00:26:04 16:17:19   02:48  4  06:15  4  12:25  6  23:21 14  25:41 14  26:04 14 00:26:04
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             02:48  4  03:27  4  06:10 13  10:56 21  02:20  7  00:23 13
                                                  00:23     00:35     02:10     03:29    -00:27     00:04   
15. Eduards Ševcovs           00:26:49 16:22:30   02:56  9  07:25 13  13:39 14  23:38 16  26:25 15  26:49 15 00:26:49
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:56  9  04:29 22  06:14 15  09:59 13  02:47 15  00:24 16
                                                  00:31     01:37     02:14     02:32     00:00     00:05   
16. Elīza Ševcova             00:26:52 04:22:33   02:57 11  07:20 12  13:46 17  23:30 15  26:29 16  26:52 16 00:26:52
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:57 11  04:23 19  06:26 17  09:44 10  02:59 19  00:23 13
                                                  00:32     01:31     02:26     02:17     00:12     00:04   
17. Sabīne Matveja            00:27:54 17:42:34   03:27 17  09:47 24  15:15 22  24:08 18  27:38 17  27:54 17 00:27:54
    5389 Individuāli               S10            03:27 17  06:20 26  05:28  7  08:53  8  03:30 21  00:16  1
                                                  01:02     03:28     01:28     01:26     00:43    -00:03   
18. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:28:11 04:17:52   03:25 16  07:08 11  13:21 12  24:01 17  27:53 18  28:11 18 00:28:11
       0 Aumeisteri                V8             03:25 16  03:43 10  06:13 14  10:40 18  03:52 25  00:18  3
                                                  01:00     00:51     02:13     03:13     01:05    -00:01   
19. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:28:44 16:17:21   02:56  9  07:07 10  14:46 19  24:38 19  28:26 19  28:44 19 00:28:44
      93 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:56  9  04:11 14  07:39 24  09:52 12  03:48 24  00:18  3
                                                  00:31     01:19     03:39     02:25     01:01    -00:01   
20. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:29:07 16:17:23   03:51 20  08:17 21  14:46 19  25:07 20  28:39 20  29:07 20 00:29:07
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:51 20  04:26 20  06:29 18  10:21 17  03:32 22  00:28 19
                                                  01:26     01:34     02:29     02:54     00:45     00:09   
21. Kristīne Kupriša          00:33:31 05:08:52   03:22 15  07:42 15  14:53 21  30:24 23  33:10 21  33:31 21 00:33:31
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            03:22 15  04:20 17  07:11 20  15:31 23  02:46 14  00:21  9
                                                  00:57     01:28     03:11     08:04    -00:01     00:02   
22. Teodors Punte             00:33:45 16:17:51   03:19 13  06:47  9  14:22 18  30:12 22  33:16 22  33:45 22 00:33:45
    5387 Aumeisteri                V8             03:19 13  03:28  5  07:35 23  15:50 25  03:04 20  00:29 20
                                                  00:54     00:36     03:35     08:23     00:17     00:10   
23. Jānis Kuprišs             00:35:01 05:06:59   05:12 24  09:25 23  17:41 24  31:56 24  34:27 24  35:01 23 00:35:01
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             05:12 24  04:13 15  08:16 25  14:15 22  02:31 11  00:34 22
                                                  02:47     01:21     04:16     06:48    -00:16     00:15   
24. Kitija Kupriša            00:35:25 05:07:18   04:58 23  09:18 22  16:37 23  32:08 25  34:51 25  35:25 24 00:35:25
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:58 23  04:20 17  07:19 21  15:31 23  02:43 13  00:34 22
                                                  02:33     01:28     03:19     08:04    -00:04     00:15   
25. Oto Klepers               00:35:35 16:28:56   05:53 25  12:09 25  19:29 25  29:34 21  34:21 23  35:35 25 00:35:35
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             05:53 25  06:16 25  07:20 22  10:05 16  04:47 27  01:14 25
                                                  03:28     03:24     03:20     02:38     02:00     00:55   
26. Kristers Tarasovs         00:48:14 17:05:19   08:38 27  13:12 26  25:25 26  43:14 26  46:47 26  48:14 26 00:48:14
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             08:38 27  04:34 23  12:13 27  17:49 27  03:33 23  01:27 27
                                                  06:13     01:42     08:13     10:22     00:46     01:08   
27. Rūta Bormane              00:51:32 18:48:57   06:48 26  17:32 27  29:13 27  46:07 27  50:13 27  51:32 27 00:51:32
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             06:48 26  10:44 27  11:41 26  16:54 26  04:06 26  01:19 26
                                                  04:23     07:52     07:41     09:27     01:19     01:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:25     02:52     04:00     06:21     01:48     00:16   00:17:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.05.2021 20:55:15 NGO PRO.ini