Azimuts 2021, 5.treniņkārta, Palšu ceļš

12.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:49
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:38 +11:49
 3.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons   01:04:38 +16:49
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:06:01 +18:12
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:07:40 +19:51
 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:28:52 +41:03
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:32
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:00:39 +12:07
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:04
 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:52:54 +02:50
 3.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:00:17 +10:13
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:00:53 +10:49
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:04:13 +14:09
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:09:23 +19:19
 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:42:29 +52:25
SA Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:59:14
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:04:49 +05:35
 3.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:05:42 +06:28
 4.  5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanul In 01:21:57 +22:43
V55 Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:51
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:03:37 +05:46
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:13:40 +15:49
     5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze DQ      
VB Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:51:59
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:53:08 +01:09
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:57:34 +05:35
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    01:00:48 +08:49
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:06:50 +14:51
 6.  5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul In 01:21:57 +29:58
 7.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:44:37 +52:38
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            N/A !!!    00:52:52
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:53:52 +01:00
 3.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   01:01:17 +08:25
 4.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze 01:50:04 +57:12
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:08:36
     5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal DQ      
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:55:51
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:05:07
SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:43:56
 2.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:53:26 +09:30
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:19 +11:23
S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:39:57
 2.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 01:06:56 +26:59
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  01:07:10 +27:13
 4.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    01:18:06 +38:09
 5.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:19:36 +39:39
V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:32:30
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:39:53 +07:23
S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  00:35:28
 2.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  00:36:05 +00:37
V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    72 Deivids Solovjovs                    00:36:09
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:04:23 +28:14
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes  00:22:09
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:23:32 +01:23
 3.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:41:18 +19:09
 4.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:43:12 +21:03
 5.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:51:52 +29:43
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:27:07
 2.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:28:06 +00:59
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:37:05 +09:58
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:27:10
 2.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:41:03 +13:53
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:19:22
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:27:24 +08:02
 3.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:28:59 +09:37
 4.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:29:03 +09:41
 5.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:36:52 +17:30
 6.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:45:21 +25:59
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:28:49 25p
 2.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:35:41 24p
 3.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:44:57 6p
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:47:49
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:59:38 +11:49
 3.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons  VA         01:04:38 +16:49
 4.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         01:06:01 +18:12
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:07:40 +19:51
 6.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:28:52 +41:03
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:48:32
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:04 +01:32
 3.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:54 +04:22
 4.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        01:00:17 +11:45
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV35        01:00:39 +12:07
 6.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:53 +12:21
 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        01:04:13 +15:41
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        01:09:23 +20:51
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:42:29 +53:57
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:51:59
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:53:08 +01:09
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeisteriVB         00:57:34 +05:35
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:57:51 +05:52
 5.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         00:59:14 +07:15
 6.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         01:00:48 +08:49
 7.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:03:37 +11:38
 8.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:04:49 +12:50
 9.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         01:05:42 +13:43
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:06:50 +14:51
11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:13:40 +21:41
12.  5385 Jānis Agapovs             Graanul InVB         01:21:57 +29:58
12.  5384 Ilze Agapova              Graanul InSA         01:21:57 +29:58
14.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:44:37 +52:38
     5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            N/A !!!   SB         00:52:52
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         00:53:52 +01:00
 3.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:55:51 +02:59
 4.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         01:01:17 +08:25
 5.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:05:07 +12:15
 6.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        01:08:36 +15:44
 7.  5004 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      JaunsardzeSB         01:50:04 +57:12
     5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:32:30
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:39:53 +07:23
 3.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:39:57 +07:27
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:43:56 +11:26
 5.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:53:26 +20:56
 6.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:55:19 +22:49
 7.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        01:06:56 +34:26
 8.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        01:07:10 +34:40
 9.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        01:18:06 +45:36
10.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:19:36 +47:06
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        00:35:28
 2.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        00:36:05 +00:37
 3.    72 Deivids Solovjovs                   V12        00:36:09 +00:41
 4.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        01:04:23 +28:55
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:19:22
 2.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes S10        00:22:09 +02:47
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:23:32 +04:10
 4.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:27:07 +07:45
 5.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:27:10 +07:48
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:27:24 +08:02
 7.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:28:06 +08:44
 8.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:28:59 +09:37
 9.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:29:03 +09:41
10.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:36:52 +17:30
11.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:37:05 +17:43
12.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:41:03 +21:41
13.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:41:18 +21:56
14.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:43:12 +23:50
15.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:45:21 +25:59
16.     0 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:51:52 +32:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.05.2021 16:04:01 NGO PRO.ini