Azimuts 2021, 5.treniņkārta, Palšu ceļš

12.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:47:49 17:18:00   04:29  1  09:12  1  12:22  1  15:13  1  18:34  1  18:59  1  21:31  1  22:44  1  23:12  1  26:32  1  30:42  1  32:30  1  34:16  1  37:50  1  39:43  1  37:19  1  44:46  1  46:59  1  47:40  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             04:29  1  04:43  1  03:10  1  02:51  1  03:21  2  00:25  1  02:32  1  01:13  1  00:28  1  03:20  1  04:10  1  01:48  1  01:46  1  03:34  1  01:53  1                      02:13  1  00:41  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:59:38 17:45:27   05:04  2  12:13  3  15:42  3  19:21  3  22:28  2  23:00  2  25:47  2  27:11  2  29:57  2  34:01  2  38:30  2  40:31  2  42:43  2  47:11  2  49:16  2  46:58  2  56:33  2  58:46  2  59:30  2  59:38  2 00:59:38
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             05:04  2  07:09  4  03:29  3  03:39  2  03:07  1  00:32  2  02:47  2  01:24  2  02:46  6  04:04  3  04:29  3  02:01  2  02:12  2  04:28  2  02:05  2                      02:13  1  00:44  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:35     02:26     00:19     00:48    -00:14     00:07     00:15     00:11     02:18     00:44     00:19     00:13     00:26     00:54     00:12                         00:00     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Ivars Kļaviņš             01:04:38 19:13:35   07:52  5  15:48  6  19:43  5  24:04  5  27:43  5  28:22  5  31:24  5  33:00  5  34:03  5  38:17  5  42:45  5  45:08  5  47:36  4  52:22  4  55:01  4  52:54  3  61:09  3  63:36  3  64:27  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
    5394 OK Ozons                  VA             07:52  5  07:56  5  03:55  5  04:21  5  03:39  4  00:39  3  03:02  4  01:36  3  01:03  3  04:14  5  04:28  2  02:23  3  02:28  3  04:46  4  02:39  4                      02:27  3  00:51  3  00:11  3
                                                  03:23     03:13     00:45     01:30     00:18     00:14     00:30     00:23     00:35     00:54     00:18     00:35     00:42     01:12     00:46                         00:14     00:10     00:02   
 4. Jānis Bormanis            01:06:01 17:50:12   05:29  3  11:57  2  15:34  2  19:19  2  23:16  3  24:00  3  27:45  3  29:41  3  31:01  3  35:13  4  40:52  4  43:40  4  46:30  3  52:03  3  54:52  3  52:59  4  61:49  4  64:43  4  65:48  4  66:01  4 01:06:01
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             05:29  3  06:28  3  03:37  4  03:45  3  03:57  5  00:44  4  03:45  6  01:56  5  01:20  4  04:12  4  05:39  5  02:48  4  02:50  4  05:33  5  02:49  5                      02:54  5  01:05  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:00     01:45     00:27     00:54     00:36     00:19     01:13     00:43     00:52     00:52     01:29     01:00     01:04     01:59     00:56                         00:41     00:24     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:07:40 18:35:10   08:39  6  14:24  4  17:36  4  21:27  4  24:57  4  25:44  4  28:42  4  30:20  4  31:17  4  34:50  3  39:38  3  42:44  3  50:03  5  54:48  5  57:24  5  55:12  5  63:53  5  66:31  5  67:26  5  67:40  5 01:07:40
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             08:39  6  05:45  2  03:12  2  03:51  4  03:30  3  00:47  6  02:58  3  01:38  4  00:57  2  03:33  2  04:48  4  03:06  5  07:19  6  04:45  3  02:36  3                      02:38  4  00:55  4  00:14  5
                                                  04:10     01:02     00:02     01:00     00:09     00:22     00:26     00:25     00:29     00:13     00:38     01:18     05:33     01:11     00:43                         00:25     00:14     00:05   
 6. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:28:52 16:23:23   06:32  4  15:45  5  21:50  6  27:26  6  31:43  6  32:29  6  36:04  6  38:15  6  39:48  6  45:03  6  57:27  6  60:56  6  64:34  6  70:43  6  74:18  6  73:22  6  83:34  6  87:29  6  88:38  6  88:52  6 01:28:52
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             06:32  4  09:13  6  06:05  6  05:36  6  04:17  6  00:46  5  03:35  5  02:11  6  01:33  5  05:15  6  12:24  6  03:29  6  03:38  5  06:09  6  03:35  6                      03:55  6  01:09  6  00:14  5
                                                  02:03     04:30     02:55     02:45     00:56     00:21     01:03     00:58     01:05     01:55     08:14     01:41     01:52     02:35     01:42                         01:42     00:28     00:05   

V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Matvejs             00:48:32 06:21:50   01:31  1  06:40  1  10:44  1  14:52  1  17:56  1  19:21  1  20:29  1  26:16  1  31:12  1  36:21  1  38:43  1  36:33  1  43:54  1  47:21  1  48:16  1  48:32  1 00:48:32
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:31  1  05:09  2  04:04  1  04:08  1  03:04  1  01:25  1  01:08  1  05:47  1  04:56  1  05:09  1  02:22  1                      03:27  1  00:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:39 16:54:17   02:59  2  07:49  2  12:21  2  17:37  2  21:08  2  22:45  2  24:43  2  30:36  2  39:10  2  46:38  2  49:35  2  48:21  2  55:26  2  59:15  2  60:23  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:59  2  04:50  1  04:32  2  05:16  2  03:31  2  01:37  2  01:58  2  05:53  2  08:34  2  07:28  2  02:57  2                      03:49  2  01:08  2  00:16  1
                                                  01:28    -00:19     00:28     01:08     00:27     00:12     00:50     00:06     03:38     02:19     00:35                         00:22     00:13     00:00   

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:50:04 16:31:44   01:15  1  06:48  1  12:30  2  16:09  2  19:31  2  21:04  2  22:00  2  27:09  2  32:00  1  36:43  1  39:35  1  37:38  1  44:33  1  48:54  1  49:53  1  50:04  1 00:50:04
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:15  1  05:33  2  05:42  4  03:39  1  03:22  2  01:33  1  00:56  1  05:09  1  04:51  2  04:43  1  02:52  2                      04:21  6  00:59  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:52:54 16:48:09   01:48  4  08:20  4  13:15  3  18:01  3  21:14  3  23:24  3  24:30  3  30:26  3  35:09  2  40:34  2  43:07  2  41:16  2  48:35  2  51:42  2  52:39  2  52:54  2 00:52:54
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:48  4  06:32  4  04:55  2  04:46  4  03:13  1  02:10  5  01:06  3  05:56  3  04:43  1  05:25  3  02:33  1                      03:07  1  00:57  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:33     00:59    -00:47     01:07    -00:09     00:37     00:10     00:47    -00:08     00:42    -00:19                        -01:14    -00:02     00:04   
 3. Juris Lūsītis             01:00:17 16:32:26   01:40  2  07:09  2  11:42  1  15:50  1  19:20  1  20:57  1  21:55  1  27:08  1  39:12  3  44:31  3  47:35  3  47:37  3  54:48  3  58:44  3  60:05  3  60:17  3 01:00:17
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:40  2  05:29  1  04:33  1  04:08  2  03:30  3  01:37  2  00:58  2  05:13  2  12:04  6  05:19  2  03:04  4  00:02  1  07:11  2  03:56  4  01:21  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:25    -00:04    -01:09     00:29     00:08     00:04     00:02     00:04     07:13     00:36     00:12               00:16    -00:25     00:22     00:01   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:53 16:20:07   01:43  3  08:48  5  15:11  6  19:53  5  23:45  5  25:27  5  27:28  5  35:14  6  40:48  4  47:09  4  50:04  4  48:19  4  55:47  4  59:24  4  60:38  4  60:53  4 01:00:53
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:43  3  07:05  6  06:23  6  04:42  3  03:52  4  01:42  3  02:01  6  07:46  6  05:34  3  06:21  4  02:55  3                      03:37  3  01:14  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:28     01:32     00:41     01:03     00:30     00:09     01:05     02:37     00:43     01:38     00:03                        -00:44     00:15     00:04   
 5. Aigars Dudelis            01:04:13 16:36:58   01:53  5  08:12  3  13:57  4  18:45  4  22:51  4  24:52  4  26:16  4  32:43  4  41:49  5  48:48  5  52:05  5  51:00  5  58:54  5  62:55  5  63:57  5  64:13  5 01:04:13
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:53  5  06:19  3  05:45  5  04:48  5  04:06  6  02:01  4  01:24  4  06:27  4  09:06  5  06:59  7  03:17  5                      04:01  5  01:02  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:38     00:46     00:03     01:09     00:44     00:28     00:28     01:18     04:15     02:16     00:25                        -00:20     00:03     00:05   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             01:09:23 18:26:54   02:04  7  09:08  6  14:41  5  20:08  6  24:01  6  26:23  6  27:57  6  34:59  5  47:25  6  54:16  6  57:55  6  56:42  6  64:43  6  67:57  6  69:06  6  69:23  6 01:09:23
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            02:04  7  07:04  5  05:33  3  05:27  6  03:53  5  02:22  7  01:34  5  07:02  5  12:26  7  06:51  6  03:39  7                      03:14  2  01:09  4  00:17  7
                                                  00:49     01:31    -00:09     01:48     00:31     00:49     00:38     01:53     07:35     02:08     00:47                        -01:07     00:10     00:06   
 7. Aigars Savickis           01:42:29 17:13:23   02:01  6  30:41  7  39:37  7  46:37  7  52:58  7  55:12  7  57:29  7  72:05  7  78:59  7  85:35  7  88:55  7  88:08  7  96:13  7 100:49  7 102:13  7 102:29  7 01:42:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:01  6  28:40  7  08:56  7  07:00  7  06:21  7  02:14  6  02:17  7  14:36  7  06:54  4  06:36  5  03:20  6                      04:36  7  01:24  7  00:16  5
                                                  00:46     23:07     03:14     03:21     02:59     00:41     01:21     09:27     02:03     01:53     00:28                         00:15     00:25     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     05:29     04:33     03:39     03:13     01:33     00:56     05:09     04:43     04:43     02:33     00:02     06:55     03:07     00:57     00:11   00:48:58

SA Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zanda Stabiņa             00:59:14 18:33:45   01:38  1  04:22  1  10:06  1  12:54  1  16:02  1  17:48  1  21:09  1  26:42  1  35:26  1  41:32  1  45:14  1  51:35  1  53:40  1  57:37  1  58:56  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             01:38  1  02:44  1  05:44  1  02:48  1  03:08  2  01:46  1  03:21  1  05:33  1  08:44  4  06:06  2  03:42  1  06:21  3  02:05  1  03:57  1  01:19  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Ikšele               01:04:49 17:27:31   03:10  4  06:28  4  14:04  3  16:56  2  19:57  2  22:08  2  26:06  2  33:18  2  39:21  2  47:15  2  51:13  3  56:52  2  58:57  2  63:24  2  64:35  2  64:49  2 01:04:49
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:10  4  03:18  3  07:36  3  02:52  2  03:01  1  02:11  2  03:58  2  07:12  2  06:03  3  07:54  3  03:58  3  05:39  1  02:05  1  04:27  2  01:11  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:32     00:34     01:52     00:04    -00:07     00:25     00:37     01:39    -02:41     01:48     00:16    -00:42     00:00     00:30    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:42 17:52:44   02:02  2  05:37  3  13:07  2  17:48  3  21:09  3  24:22  3  29:04  3  36:59  3  41:29  3  47:25  3  51:09  2  57:28  3  59:35  3  64:06  3  65:25  3  65:42  3 01:05:42
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             02:02  2  03:35  4  07:30  2  04:41  4  03:21  4  03:13  3  04:42  4  07:55  4  04:30  1  05:56  1  03:44  2  06:19  2  02:07  3  04:31  3  01:19  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:24     00:51     01:46     01:53     00:13     01:27     01:21     02:22    -04:14    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:34     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Ilze Agapova              01:21:57 18:53:43   02:08  3  05:17  2  17:38  4  21:38  4  24:48  4  28:16  4  32:29  4  40:12  4  45:20  4  53:40  4  57:51  4  68:28  4  72:21  4  79:29  4  81:35  4  81:57  4 01:21:57
    5384 Graanul Invest            SA             02:08  3  03:09  2  12:21  4  04:00  3  03:10  3  03:28  4  04:13  3  07:43  3  05:08  2  08:20  4  04:11  4  10:37  4  03:53  4  07:08  4  02:06  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:30     00:25     06:37     01:12     00:02     01:42     00:52     02:10    -03:36     02:14     00:29     04:16     01:48     03:11     00:47     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     02:44     05:44     02:48     03:01     01:46     03:21     05:33     04:30     05:56     03:42     05:39     02:05     03:57     01:11     00:14   00:53:49

V55 Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Rudītis             00:57:51 16:43:15   01:40  2  04:27  2  11:12  1  14:06  1  17:26  1  19:27  1  23:31  1  31:47  1  35:35  1  42:32  1  45:40  1  50:53  1  53:03  1  56:30  1  57:37  1  57:51  1 00:57:51
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:40  2  02:47  2  06:45  1  02:54  2  03:20  1  02:01  2  04:04  1  08:16  3  03:48  2  06:57  1  03:08  2  05:13  1  02:10  2  03:27  1  01:07  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             01:03:37 17:35:05   01:33  1  03:58  1  15:14  2  16:59  2  21:41  2  23:21  2  29:00  2  35:07  2  38:42  2  47:41  2  50:37  2  56:12  2  58:14  2  62:17  2  63:22  2  63:37  2 01:03:37
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:33  1  02:25  1  11:16  3  01:45  1  04:42  4  01:40  1  05:39  3  06:07  1  03:35  1  08:59  3  02:56  1  05:35  2  02:02  1  04:03  2  01:05  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:22     04:31    -01:09     01:22    -00:21     01:35    -02:09    -00:13     02:02    -00:12     00:22    -00:08     00:36    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Jānis Biezais             01:13:40 17:37:08   02:23  3  05:11  3  20:13  3  25:25  3  28:58  3  31:08  3  35:19  3  42:14  3  47:31  3  54:40  3  58:05  3  63:48  3  66:18  3  71:16  3  73:17  3  73:40  3 01:13:40
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:23  3  02:48  3  15:02  4  05:12  4  03:33  3  02:10  3  04:11  2  06:55  2  05:17  3  07:09  2  03:25  3  05:43  3  02:30  3  04:58  3  02:01  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:43     00:01     08:17     02:18     00:13     00:09     00:07    -01:21     01:29     00:12     00:17     00:30     00:20     01:31     00:54     00:09   
    Mārtiņš Latvers           DQ       16:21:47   03:07  4  32:21  4  42:20  4  45:53  4  49:24  4  51:38  4  65:36  4  75:10  4 117:13  4                                                                       DQ
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            03:07  4  29:14  4  09:59  2  03:33  3  03:31  2  02:14  4  13:58  4  09:34  4  42:03  4                                                                      
                                                  01:27     26:27     03:14     00:39     00:11     00:13     09:54     01:18     38:15                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     02:25     06:45     01:45     03:20     01:40     04:04     06:07     03:35     06:57     02:56     05:13     02:02     03:27     01:05     00:14   00:53:08

VB Course (3): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:51:59 17:00:26   03:56  6  05:54  5  11:09  2  12:55  2  15:32  2  17:07  1  22:50  1  27:11  1  30:36  1  35:35  1  37:51  1  42:10  1  43:46  1  50:51  1  51:47  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:56  6  01:58  1  05:15  1  01:46  1  02:37  2  01:35  1  05:43  6  04:21  1  03:25  3  04:59  2  02:16  1  04:19  1  01:36  1  07:05  6  00:56  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:53:08 18:36:07   01:17  1  03:48  1  09:25  1  11:48  1  14:27  1  18:29  2  24:42  2  29:52  2  34:37  2  39:26  2  41:51  2  46:21  2  48:22  2  51:41  2  52:54  2  53:08  2 00:53:08
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:17  1  02:31  3  05:37  2  02:23  4  02:39  3  04:02  7  06:13  7  05:10  3  04:45  5  04:49  1  02:25  2  04:30  2  02:01  4  03:19  2  01:13  4  00:14  3
                                                 -02:39     00:33     00:22     00:37     00:02     02:27     00:30     00:49     01:20    -00:10     00:09     00:11     00:25    -03:46     00:17     00:02   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:57:34 06:54:42   01:23  2  10:18  7  15:59  5  17:52  5  20:18  3  21:59  3  26:54  4  31:55  3  34:59  3  40:54  3  43:27  3  51:36  3  53:14  3  56:24  3  57:22  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
      89 Aumeisteri                VB             01:23  2  08:55  7  05:41  3  01:53  2  02:26  1  01:41  2  04:55  5  05:01  2  03:04  1  05:55  3  02:33  3  08:09  4  01:38  2  03:10  1  00:58  2  00:12  1
                                                 -02:33     06:57     00:26     00:07    -00:11     00:06    -00:48     00:40    -00:21     00:56     00:17     03:50     00:02    -03:55     00:02     00:00   
 4. Haralds Šillers           01:00:48 17:55:47   06:26  7  08:32  6  15:31  4  17:43  4  20:29  4  22:30  4  26:49  3  33:06  4  36:17  4  42:14  4  45:08  4  54:03  4  55:44  4  59:34  4  60:34  4  60:48  4 01:00:48
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             06:26  7  02:06  2  06:59  4  02:12  3  02:46  4  02:01  3  04:19  3  06:17  4  03:11  2  05:57  4  02:54  4  08:55  6  01:41  3  03:50  4  01:00  3  00:14  3
                                                  02:30     00:08     01:44     00:26     00:09     00:26    -01:24     01:56    -00:14     00:58     00:38     04:36     00:05    -03:15     00:04     00:02   
 5. Didzis Čakārnis           01:06:50 05:07:38   02:03  3  05:02  2  13:38  3  17:42  3  20:45  5  22:57  5  27:33  5  36:04  5  39:56  5  47:13  5  50:51  5  56:56  5  61:28  5  65:07  5  66:32  5  66:50  5 01:06:50
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:03  3  02:59  4  08:36  5  04:04  7  03:03  5  02:12  4  04:36  4  08:31  7  03:52  4  07:17  5  03:38  5  06:05  3  04:32  7  03:39  3  01:25  5  00:18  5
                                                 -01:53     01:01     03:21     02:18     00:26     00:37    -01:07     04:10     00:27     02:18     01:22     01:46     02:56    -03:26     00:29     00:06   
 6. Jānis Agapovs             01:21:57 18:53:43   02:08  5  05:17  4  17:38  6  21:38  6  24:48  6  28:16  6  32:29  6  40:12  6  45:20  6  53:40  6  57:51  6  68:28  6  72:21  6  79:29  6  81:35  6  81:57  6 01:21:57
    5385 Graanul Invest            VB             02:08  5  03:09  6  12:21  6  04:00  6  03:10  6  03:28  6  04:13  1  07:43  6  05:08  6  08:20  7  04:11  7  10:37  7  03:53  6  07:08  7  02:06  7  00:22  7
                                                 -01:48     01:11     07:06     02:14     00:33     01:53    -01:30     03:22     01:43     03:21     01:55     06:18     02:17     00:03     01:10     00:10   
 7. Jānis Kuprišs             01:44:37 04:35:57   02:03  3  05:03  3  46:29  7  49:31  7  52:53  7  55:06  7  59:24  7  65:45  7  76:13  7  83:51  7  87:36  7  95:49  7  98:28  7 102:48  7 104:19  7 104:37  7 01:44:37
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:03  3  03:00  5  41:26  7  03:02  5  03:22  7  02:13  5  04:18  2  06:21  5  10:28  7  07:38  6  03:45  6  08:13  5  02:39  5  04:20  5  01:31  6  00:18  5
                                                 -01:53     01:02     36:11     01:16     00:45     00:38    -01:25     02:00     07:03     02:39     01:29     03:54     01:03    -02:45     00:35     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     01:58     05:15     01:46     02:26     01:35     04:13     04:21     03:04     04:49     02:16     04:19     01:36     03:10     00:56     00:12   00:43:13

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pārsla Kupriša            00:52:52 18:27:39   02:44  3  05:40  2  13:02  1  17:04  1  20:21  1  22:23  1  27:12  1  36:03  1  47:11  1  51:03  1  52:37  1  52:52  1 00:52:52
    2653 N/A !!!                   SB             02:44  3  02:56  2  07:22  2  04:02  4  03:17  3  02:02  1  04:49  3  08:51  3  11:08  2  03:52  2  01:34  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vīlistere            00:53:52 17:50:42   11:36  4  13:54  3  20:41  2  22:39  2  25:14  2  27:19  2  30:57  2  36:42  2  49:25  2  52:28  2  53:36  2  53:52  2 00:53:52
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             11:36  4  02:18  1  06:47  1  01:58  1  02:35  1  02:05  2  03:38  1  05:45  1  12:43  4  03:03  1  01:08  1  00:16  2
                                                  08:52    -00:38    -00:35    -02:04    -00:42     00:03    -01:11    -03:06     01:35    -00:49    -00:26     00:01   
 3. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         01:01:17 17:56:54   01:50  1  17:25  4  25:16  3  28:13  3  31:47  3  33:57  3  38:06  3  44:39  3  54:57  3  59:50  3  61:00  3  61:17  3 01:01:17
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:50  1  15:35  4  07:51  3  02:57  2  03:34  4  02:10  3  04:09  2  06:33  2  10:18  1  04:53  3  01:10  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:54     12:39     00:29    -01:05     00:17     00:08    -00:40    -02:18    -00:50     01:01    -00:24     00:02   
 4. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      01:50:04 16:24:17   01:51  2  05:23  1  57:02  4  60:53  4  64:00  4  66:23  4  72:25  4  81:28  4  93:48  4 108:23  4 109:47  4 110:04  4 01:50:04
    5004 Jaunsardze                SB             01:51  2  03:32  3  51:39  4  03:51  3  03:07  2  02:23  4  06:02  4  09:03  4  12:20  3  14:35  4  01:24  3  00:17  3
                                                 -00:53     00:36     44:17    -00:11    -00:10     00:21     01:13     00:12     01:12     10:43    -00:10     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     02:18     06:47     01:58     02:35     02:02     03:38     05:45     10:18     03:03     01:08     00:15   00:41:37

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               01:08:36 17:18:32   02:31  1  06:50  1  23:21  1  26:14  1  29:09  1  31:04  1  35:29  1  48:55  1  60:51  1  67:02  1  68:21  1  68:36  1 01:08:36
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:31  1  04:19  1  16:31  1  02:53  1  02:55  1  01:55  1  04:25  1  13:26  1  11:56  1  06:11  1  01:19  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Līga Ābelniece            DQ       17:22:35                                                                                                                          DQ
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     04:19     16:31     02:53     02:55     01:55     04:25     13:26     11:56     06:11     01:19     00:15   01:08:36

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             00:55:51 18:34:23   01:47  1  05:13  1  12:48  1  15:43  1  19:55  1  21:45  1  25:56  1  34:28  1  45:49  1  54:10  1  55:34  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:47  1  03:26  1  07:35  1  02:55  1  04:12  1  01:50  1  04:11  1  08:32  1  11:21  1  08:21  1  01:24  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     03:26     07:35     02:55     04:12     01:50     04:11     08:32     11:21     08:21     01:24     00:17   00:55:51

VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            01:05:07 16:37:44   02:28  1  16:17  1  26:29  1  29:47  1  33:21  1  35:27  1  40:26  1  46:03  1  58:50  1  63:07  1  64:47  1  65:07  1 01:05:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:28  1  13:49  1  10:12  1  03:18  1  03:34  1  02:06  1  04:59  1  05:37  1  12:47  1  04:17  1  01:40  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     13:49     10:12     03:18     03:34     02:06     04:59     05:37     12:47     04:17     01:40     00:20   01:05:07

SC Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:43:56 18:01:55   01:52  1  13:49  1  19:44  1  22:30  1  33:15  1  41:06  1  42:20  1  43:33  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:52  1  11:57  1  05:55  3  02:46  1  10:45  1  07:51  2  01:14  1  01:13  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilva Bērziņa              00:53:26 16:37:49   03:14  2  20:32  2  23:19  2  26:14  2  38:27  2  49:30  3  51:14  2  52:57  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:14  2  17:18  3  02:47  1  02:55  3  12:13  2  11:03  3  01:44  2  01:43  3  00:29  3
                                                  01:22     05:21    -03:08     00:09     01:28     03:12     00:30     00:30     00:06   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:55:19 04:55:42   09:16  3  22:09  3  25:12  3  28:06  3  41:43  3  49:24  2  53:27  3  54:57  3  55:19  3 00:55:19
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             09:16  3  12:53  2  03:03  2  02:54  2  13:37  3  07:41  1  04:03  3  01:30  2  00:22  1
                                                  07:24     00:56    -02:52     00:08     02:52    -00:10     02:49     00:17    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     11:57     02:47     02:46     10:45     07:41     01:14     01:13     00:22   00:40:37

S14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:39:57 18:34:53   01:48  1  10:45  1  14:58  1  17:04  1  29:44  1  36:44  1  38:33  1  39:45  1  39:57  1 00:39:57
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:48  1  08:57  1  04:13  3  02:06  1  12:40  1  07:00  1  01:49  1  01:12  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Ķauķe               01:06:56 18:31:26   02:31  2  18:23  2  28:06  2  31:00  2  43:59  2  58:40  2  65:01  2  66:35  2  66:56  2 01:06:56
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:31  2  15:52  3  09:43  4  02:54  2  12:59  4  14:41  5  06:21  5  01:34  3  00:21  5
                                                  00:43     06:55     05:30     00:48     00:19     07:41     04:32     00:22     00:09   
 3. Marta Morīte              01:07:10 16:14:12   02:41  3  25:56  3  37:21  3  40:42  3  55:35  3  63:05  3  65:30  3  66:54  3  67:10  3 01:07:10
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            02:41  3  23:15  5  11:25  5  03:21  5  14:53  5  07:30  2  02:25  2  01:24  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:53     14:18     07:12     01:15     02:13     00:30     00:36     00:12     00:04   
 4. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:18:06 16:35:22   28:32  4  44:25  4  47:42  4  50:55  4  63:40  4  72:40  4  75:58  4  77:50  4  78:06  4 01:18:06
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            28:32  4  15:53  4  03:17  2  03:13  4  12:45  2  09:00  3  03:18  4  01:52  5  00:16  2
                                                  26:44     06:56    -00:56     01:07     00:05     02:00     01:29     00:40     00:04   
 5. Evelīna Ševcova           01:19:36 16:33:51   30:07  5  45:58  5  49:11  5  52:23  5  65:09  5  74:22  5  77:28  5  79:19  5  79:36  5 01:19:36
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            30:07  5  15:51  2  03:13  1  03:12  3  12:46  3  09:13  4  03:06  3  01:51  4  00:17  4
                                                  28:19     06:54    -01:00     01:06     00:06     02:13     01:17     00:39     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     08:57     03:13     02:06     12:40     07:00     01:49     01:12     00:12   00:38:57

V65 Course (5): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:32:30 17:44:43   01:56  1  10:11  1  12:27  1  14:05  1  22:00  1  29:26  1  31:03  1  32:14  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:56  1  08:15  1  02:16  1  01:38  1  07:55  1  07:26  2  01:37  2  01:11  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:39:53 17:00:45   02:58  2  14:47  2  17:50  2  21:03  2  29:58  2  36:13  2  37:46  2  39:33  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:58  2  11:49  2  03:03  2  03:13  2  08:55  2  06:15  1  01:33  1  01:47  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:02     03:34     00:47     01:35     01:00    -01:11    -00:04     00:36     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     08:15     02:16     01:38     07:55     06:15     01:33     01:11     00:16   00:31:15

S12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elza Lucāne               00:35:28 16:22:58   01:32  1  08:55  1  19:28  1  23:00  1  28:33  1  32:10  1  33:55  1  35:14  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:32  1  07:23  1  10:33  2  03:32  1  05:33  1  03:37  2  01:45  2  01:19  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:36:05 16:23:00   01:35  2  09:12  2  19:28  1  23:06  2  29:14  2  32:45  2  34:10  2  35:52  2  36:05  2 00:36:05
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            01:35  2  07:37  2  10:16  1  03:38  2  06:08  2  03:31  1  01:25  1  01:42  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:03     00:14    -00:17     00:06     00:35    -00:06    -00:20     00:23    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     07:23     10:16     03:32     05:33     03:31     01:25     01:19     00:13   00:34:44

V12 Course (6): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Deivids Solovjovs         00:36:09 16:22:55   01:38  1  09:02  2  19:23  1  23:04  1  29:31  1  32:48  1  34:12  1  35:56  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
      72                           V12            01:38  1  07:24  2  10:21  1  03:41  2  06:27  1  03:17  1  01:24  1  01:44  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:04:23 04:57:44   01:41  2  08:35  1  36:35  2  39:30  2  52:18  2  56:19  2  62:29  2  64:09  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            01:41  2  06:54  1  28:00  2  02:55  1  12:48  2  04:01  2  06:10  2  01:40  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:03    -00:30     17:39    -00:46     06:21     00:44     04:46    -00:04     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:38     06:54     10:21     02:55     06:27     03:17     01:24     01:40     00:13   00:34:49

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Dreimane             00:22:09 05:16:37   02:07  1  06:46  1  12:00  1  17:15  2  20:04  2  21:49  1  22:09  1 00:22:09
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:07  1  04:39  1  05:14  2  05:15  3  02:49  1  01:45  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:32 19:43:41   03:23  2  08:26  2  12:04  2  15:43  1  18:41  1  23:03  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:23  2  05:03  2  03:38  1  03:39  1  02:58  2  04:22  4  00:29  3
                                                  01:16     00:24    -01:36    -01:36     00:09     02:37     00:09   
 3. Kristīne Kupriša          00:41:18 04:36:15   08:25  5  14:57  3  22:14  3  30:57  4  36:26  3  40:44  3  41:18  3 00:41:18
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            08:25  5  06:32  3  07:17  3  08:43  5  05:29  3  04:18  3  00:34  5
                                                  06:18     01:53     02:03     03:28     02:40     02:33     00:14   
 4. Laima Puriņa              00:43:12 16:06:27   08:10  3  15:23  4  24:50  4  28:43  3  40:41  4  42:39  4  43:12  4 00:43:12
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            08:10  3  07:13  4  09:27  4  03:53  2  11:58  5  01:58  2  00:33  4
                                                  06:03     02:34     04:13    -01:22     09:09     00:13     00:13   
 5. Ramona Puriņa             00:51:52 16:06:29   08:11  4  16:15  5  28:41  5  37:07  5  45:07  5  51:25  5  51:52  5 00:51:52
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            08:11  4  08:04  5  12:26  5  08:26  4  08:00  4  06:18  5  00:27  2
                                                  06:04     03:25     07:12     03:11     05:11     04:33     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     04:39     03:38     03:39     02:49     01:45     00:20   00:18:57

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:27:07 16:21:32   01:37  1  06:05  1  09:58  1  13:07  1  25:29  2  26:52  1  27:07  1 00:27:07
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            01:37  1  04:28  1  03:53  2  03:09  1  12:22  3  01:23  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Zariņš            00:28:06 17:12:59   02:54  2  13:47  2  17:16  2  20:47  2  23:48  1  27:41  2  28:06  2 00:28:06
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            02:54  2  10:53  3  03:29  1  03:31  2  03:01  1  03:53  2  00:25  3
                                                  01:17     06:25    -00:24     00:22    -09:21     02:30     00:10   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:37:05 17:23:36   08:50  3  14:05  3  22:01  3  27:41  3  32:21  3  36:46  3  37:05  3 00:37:05
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            08:50  3  05:15  2  07:56  3  05:40  3  04:40  2  04:25  3  00:19  2
                                                  07:13     00:47     04:03     02:31    -07:42     03:02     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     04:28     03:29     03:09     03:01     01:23     00:15   00:17:22

S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:27:10 16:33:42   02:41  1  11:55  1  16:55  1  20:58  1  24:28  1  26:43  1  27:10  1 00:27:10
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:41  1  09:14  2  05:00  1  04:03  1  03:30  1  02:15  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:41:03 04:36:01   08:36  2  15:01  2  22:22  2  31:03  2  36:21  2  40:34  2  41:03  2 00:41:03
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             08:36  2  06:25  1  07:21  2  08:41  2  05:18  2  04:13  2  00:29  2
                                                  05:55    -02:49     02:21     04:38     01:48     01:58     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     06:25     05:00     04:03     03:30     02:15     00:27   00:24:21

V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:19:22 17:56:09   01:36  1  06:51  1  11:31  3  14:44  3  17:19  1  18:59  1  19:22  1 00:19:22
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:36  1  05:15  2  04:40  3  03:13  1  02:35  1  01:40  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:27:24 04:33:25   02:56  4  11:43  4  16:57  4  20:53  4  24:41  2  26:56  2  27:24  2 00:27:24
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:56  4  08:47  6  05:14  4  03:56  4  03:48  2  02:15  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:20     03:32     00:34     00:43     01:13     00:35     00:05   
 3. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:28:59 16:21:30   02:30  3  07:38  3  10:44  2  14:08  2  25:58  3  28:14  3  28:59  3 00:28:59
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             02:30  3  05:08  1  03:06  2  03:24  3  11:50  5  02:16  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:54    -00:07    -01:34     00:11     09:15     00:36     00:22   
 4. Toms Treisners            00:29:03 16:21:20   02:15  2  07:32  2  10:33  1  13:56  1  25:59  4  28:26  4  29:03  4 00:29:03
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             02:15  2  05:17  3  03:01  1  03:23  2  12:03  6  02:27  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:39     00:02    -01:39     00:10     09:28     00:47     00:14   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:36:52 04:35:58   07:28  5  14:35  5  21:34  5  26:51  5  31:39  5  36:15  5  36:52  5 00:36:52
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             07:28  5  07:07  4  06:59  5  05:17  5  04:48  3  04:36  6  00:37  4
                                                  05:52     01:52     02:19     02:04     02:13     02:56     00:14   
 6. Kristers Tarasovs         00:45:21 17:17:27   13:09  6  21:49  6  30:30  6  35:55  6  42:14  6  45:03  6  45:21  6 00:45:21
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             13:09  6  08:40  5  08:41  6  05:25  6  06:19  4  02:49  5  00:18  1
                                                  11:33     03:25     04:01     02:12     03:44     01:09    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     05:08     03:01     03:13     02:35     01:40     00:18   00:17:31

IZVēLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:28:49 18:20:14   02:47  06:10  14:19  18:37  27:19  29:50  29:58  34:02  35:57  40:48  41:34  46:09  51:23  56:25  63:52  67:04  66:42  74:20  77:49  80:16  81:06  83:29  85:50  87:12  88:32  88:49 01:28:49 25p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVēLE         02:47  03:23  08:09  04:18  08:42  02:31  00:08  04:04  01:55  04:51  00:46  04:35  05:14  05:02  07:27  03:12                03:29  02:27  00:50  02:23  02:21  01:22  01:20  00:17
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 2. Ģirts Pakalns             01:35:41 16:55:53   02:49  08:35  11:49  16:41  25:49  28:50  32:11  34:24  40:13  41:03  46:53  53:30  58:58  68:27  72:26  71:30  79:11  83:01  85:45  86:38  90:11  92:44  94:06  95:23  95:41 01:35:41 24p
      82 Probild                   IZVēLE         02:49  05:46  03:14  04:52  09:08  03:01  03:21  02:13  05:49  00:50  05:50  06:37  05:28  09:29  03:59                03:50  02:44  00:53  03:33  02:33  01:22  01:17  00:18
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 3. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:44:57 05:17:52   12:46  21:20  30:07  35:34  41:51  44:39  44:57 00:44:57 6p
    7069 Būdaskalns                IZVēLE         12:46  08:34  08:47  05:27  06:17  02:48  00:18
                                                  [36 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =6
#1 Course (VA): 19 KP 6,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:47:49 17:18:00   04:29  1  09:12  1  12:22  1  15:13  1  18:34  1  18:59  1  21:31  1  22:44  1  23:12  1  26:32  1  30:42  1  32:30  1  34:16  1  37:50  1  39:43  1  37:19  1  44:46  1  46:59  1  47:40  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             04:29  1  04:43  1  03:10  1  02:51  1  03:21  2  00:25  1  02:32  1  01:13  1  00:28  1  03:20  1  04:10  1  01:48  1  01:46  1  03:34  1  01:53  1                      02:13  1  00:41  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:59:38 17:45:27   05:04  2  12:13  3  15:42  3  19:21  3  22:28  2  23:00  2  25:47  2  27:11  2  29:57  2  34:01  2  38:30  2  40:31  2  42:43  2  47:11  2  49:16  2  46:58  2  56:33  2  58:46  2  59:30  2  59:38  2 00:59:38
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             05:04  2  07:09  4  03:29  3  03:39  2  03:07  1  00:32  2  02:47  2  01:24  2  02:46  6  04:04  3  04:29  3  02:01  2  02:12  2  04:28  2  02:05  2                      02:13  1  00:44  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:35     02:26     00:19     00:48    -00:14     00:07     00:15     00:11     02:18     00:44     00:19     00:13     00:26     00:54     00:12                         00:00     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Ivars Kļaviņš             01:04:38 19:13:35   07:52  5  15:48  6  19:43  5  24:04  5  27:43  5  28:22  5  31:24  5  33:00  5  34:03  5  38:17  5  42:45  5  45:08  5  47:36  4  52:22  4  55:01  4  52:54  3  61:09  3  63:36  3  64:27  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
    5394 OK Ozons                  VA             07:52  5  07:56  5  03:55  5  04:21  5  03:39  4  00:39  3  03:02  4  01:36  3  01:03  3  04:14  5  04:28  2  02:23  3  02:28  3  04:46  4  02:39  4                      02:27  3  00:51  3  00:11  3
                                                  03:23     03:13     00:45     01:30     00:18     00:14     00:30     00:23     00:35     00:54     00:18     00:35     00:42     01:12     00:46                         00:14     00:10     00:02   
 4. Jānis Bormanis            01:06:01 17:50:12   05:29  3  11:57  2  15:34  2  19:19  2  23:16  3  24:00  3  27:45  3  29:41  3  31:01  3  35:13  4  40:52  4  43:40  4  46:30  3  52:03  3  54:52  3  52:59  4  61:49  4  64:43  4  65:48  4  66:01  4 01:06:01
    1287 Grundzāle                 VA             05:29  3  06:28  3  03:37  4  03:45  3  03:57  5  00:44  4  03:45  6  01:56  5  01:20  4  04:12  4  05:39  5  02:48  4  02:50  4  05:33  5  02:49  5                      02:54  5  01:05  5  00:13  4
                                                  01:00     01:45     00:27     00:54     00:36     00:19     01:13     00:43     00:52     00:52     01:29     01:00     01:04     01:59     00:56                         00:41     00:24     00:04   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:07:40 18:35:10   08:39  6  14:24  4  17:36  4  21:27  4  24:57  4  25:44  4  28:42  4  30:20  4  31:17  4  34:50  3  39:38  3  42:44  3  50:03  5  54:48  5  57:24  5  55:12  5  63:53  5  66:31  5  67:26  5  67:40  5 01:07:40
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             08:39  6  05:45  2  03:12  2  03:51  4  03:30  3  00:47  6  02:58  3  01:38  4  00:57  2  03:33  2  04:48  4  03:06  5  07:19  6  04:45  3  02:36  3                      02:38  4  00:55  4  00:14  5
                                                  04:10     01:02     00:02     01:00     00:09     00:22     00:26     00:25     00:29     00:13     00:38     01:18     05:33     01:11     00:43                         00:25     00:14     00:05   
 6. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:28:52 16:23:23   06:32  4  15:45  5  21:50  6  27:26  6  31:43  6  32:29  6  36:04  6  38:15  6  39:48  6  45:03  6  57:27  6  60:56  6  64:34  6  70:43  6  74:18  6  73:22  6  83:34  6  87:29  6  88:38  6  88:52  6 01:28:52
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             06:32  4  09:13  6  06:05  6  05:36  6  04:17  6  00:46  5  03:35  5  02:11  6  01:33  5  05:15  6  12:24  6  03:29  6  03:38  5  06:09  6  03:35  6                      03:55  6  01:09  6  00:14  5
                                                  02:03     04:30     02:55     02:45     00:56     00:21     01:03     00:58     01:05     01:55     08:14     01:41     01:52     02:35     01:42                         01:42     00:28     00:05   

#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 31)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Matvejs             00:48:32 06:21:50   01:31  2  06:40  1  10:44  1  14:52  1  17:56  1  19:21  1  20:29  1  26:16  1  31:12  1  36:21  1  38:43  1  36:33  1  43:54  1  47:21  1  48:16  1  48:32  1 00:48:32
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:31  2  05:09  2  04:04  1  04:08  2  03:04  1  01:25  1  01:08  4  05:47  3  04:56  3  05:09  2  02:22  1                      03:27  3  00:55  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:50:04 16:31:44   01:15  1  06:48  2  12:30  4  16:09  3  19:31  3  21:04  3  22:00  3  27:09  3  32:00  2  36:43  2  39:35  2  37:38  2  44:33  2  48:54  2  49:53  2  50:04  2 00:50:04
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:15  1  05:33  4  05:42  6  03:39  1  03:22  3  01:33  2  00:56  1  05:09  1  04:51  2  04:43  1  02:52  3                      04:21  8  00:59  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:16     00:24     01:38    -00:29     00:18     00:08    -00:12    -00:38    -00:05    -00:26     00:30                         00:54     00:04    -00:05   
 3. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:52:54 16:48:09   01:48  5  08:20  6  13:15  5  18:01  5  21:14  5  23:24  5  24:30  4  30:26  4  35:09  3  40:34  3  43:07  3  41:16  3  48:35  3  51:42  3  52:39  3  52:54  3 00:52:54
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:48  5  06:32  6  04:55  4  04:46  5  03:13  2  02:10  7  01:06  3  05:56  5  04:43  1  05:25  4  02:33  2                      03:07  1  00:57  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:17     01:23     00:51     00:38     00:09     00:45    -00:02     00:09    -00:13     00:16     00:11                        -00:20     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Juris Lūsītis             01:00:17 16:32:26   01:40  3  07:09  3  11:42  2  15:50  2  19:20  2  20:57  2  21:55  2  27:08  2  39:12  5  44:31  4  47:35  4  47:37  4  54:48  4  58:44  4  60:05  4  60:17  4 01:00:17
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:40  3  05:29  3  04:33  3  04:08  2  03:30  4  01:37  3  00:58  2  05:13  2  12:04  8  05:19  3  03:04  6  00:02  1  07:11  3  03:56  6  01:21  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:09     00:20     00:29     00:00     00:26     00:12    -00:10    -00:34     07:08     00:10     00:42              -00:10     00:29     00:26    -00:04   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          01:00:39 16:54:17   02:59  9  07:49  4  12:21  3  17:37  4  21:08  4  22:45  4  24:43  5  30:36  5  39:10  4  46:38  5  49:35  5  48:21  6  55:26  5  59:15  5  60:23  5  60:39  5 01:00:39
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:59  9  04:50  1  04:32  2  05:16  7  03:31  5  01:37  3  01:58  7  05:53  4  08:34  6  07:28  9  02:57  5                      03:49  5  01:08  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:28    -00:19     00:28     01:08     00:27     00:12     00:50     00:06     03:38     02:19     00:35                         00:22     00:13     00:00   
 6. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:53 16:20:07   01:43  4  08:48  7  15:11  8  19:53  7  23:45  7  25:27  7  27:28  7  35:14  8  40:48  6  47:09  6  50:04  6  48:19  5  55:47  6  59:24  6  60:38  6  60:53  6 01:00:53
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:43  4  07:05  8  06:23  8  04:42  4  03:52  6  01:42  5  02:01  8  07:46  8  05:34  4  06:21  5  02:55  4                      03:37  4  01:14  7  00:15  3
                                                  00:12     01:56     02:19     00:34     00:48     00:17     00:53     01:59     00:38     01:12     00:33                         00:10     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Aigars Dudelis            01:04:13 16:36:58   01:53  6  08:12  5  13:57  6  18:45  6  22:51  6  24:52  6  26:16  6  32:43  6  41:49  7  48:48  7  52:05  7  51:00  7  58:54  7  62:55  7  63:57  7  64:13  7 01:04:13
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:53  6  06:19  5  05:45  7  04:48  6  04:06  8  02:01  6  01:24  5  06:27  6  09:06  7  06:59  8  03:17  7                      04:01  7  01:02  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:22     01:10     01:41     00:40     01:02     00:36     00:16     00:40     04:10     01:50     00:55                         00:34     00:07     00:00   
 8. Māris Stabiņš             01:09:23 18:26:54   02:04  8  09:08  8  14:41  7  20:08  8  24:01  8  26:23  8  27:57  8  34:59  7  47:25  8  54:16  8  57:55  8  56:42  8  64:43  8  67:57  8  69:06  8  69:23  8 01:09:23
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            02:04  8  07:04  7  05:33  5  05:27  8  03:53  7  02:22  9  01:34  6  07:02  7  12:26  9  06:51  7  03:39  9                      03:14  2  01:09  6  00:17  9
                                                  00:33     01:55     01:29     01:19     00:49     00:57     00:26     01:15     07:30     01:42     01:17                        -00:13     00:14     00:01   
 9. Aigars Savickis           01:42:29 17:13:23   02:01  7  30:41  9  39:37  9  46:37  9  52:58  9  55:12  9  57:29  9  72:05  9  78:59  9  85:35  9  88:55  9  88:08  9  96:13  9 100:49  9 102:13  9 102:29  9 01:42:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:01  7  28:40  9  08:56  9  07:00  9  06:21  9  02:14  8  02:17  9  14:36  9  06:54  5  06:36  6  03:20  8                      04:36  9  01:24  9  00:16  5
                                                  00:30     23:31     04:52     02:52     03:17     00:49     01:09     08:49     01:58     01:27     00:58                         01:09     00:29     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     04:50     04:04     03:39     03:04     01:25     00:56     05:09     04:43     04:43     02:22     00:02     06:55     03:07     00:55     00:11   00:47:20

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:51:59 17:00:26   03:56 14  05:54 11  11:09  3  12:55  3  15:32  2  17:07  1  22:50  2  27:11  2  30:36  1  35:35  1  37:51  1  42:10  1  43:46  1  50:51  1  51:47  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:56 14  01:58  1  05:15  1  01:46  2  02:37  2  01:35  1  05:43 13  04:21  1  03:25  3  04:59  2  02:16  1  04:19  1  01:36  1  07:05 12  00:56  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:53:08 18:36:07   01:17  1  03:48  1  09:25  1  11:48  1  14:27  1  18:29  3  24:42  4  29:52  3  34:37  2  39:26  2  41:51  2  46:21  2  48:22  2  51:41  2  52:54  2  53:08  2 00:53:08
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:17  1  02:31  4  05:37  2  02:23  5  02:39  3  04:02 15  06:13 14  05:10  3  04:45  8  04:49  1  02:25  2  04:30  2  02:01  4  03:19  2  01:13  7  00:14  3
                                                 -02:39     00:33     00:22     00:37     00:02     02:27     00:30     00:49     01:20    -00:10     00:09     00:11     00:25    -03:46     00:17     00:02   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:57:34 06:54:42   01:23  2  10:18 14  15:59 10  17:52 10  20:18  6  21:59  5  26:54  7  31:55  5  34:59  3  40:54  3  43:27  3  51:36  5  53:14  4  56:24  3  57:22  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
      89 Aumeisteri                VB             01:23  2  08:55 14  05:41  3  01:53  3  02:26  1  01:41  3  04:55 11  05:01  2  03:04  1  05:55  3  02:33  3  08:09 10  01:38  2  03:10  1  00:58  2  00:12  1
                                                 -02:33     06:57     00:26     00:07    -00:11     00:06    -00:48     00:40    -00:21     00:56     00:17     03:50     00:02    -03:55     00:02     00:00   
 4. Juris Rudītis             00:57:51 16:43:15   01:40  5  04:27  4  11:12  4  14:06  4  17:26  4  19:27  4  23:31  3  31:47  4  35:35  5  42:32  6  45:40  6  50:53  3  53:03  3  56:30  4  57:37  4  57:51  4 00:57:51
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:40  5  02:47  6  06:45  5  02:54  8  03:20 10  02:01  5  04:04  3  08:16 13  03:48  5  06:57  7  03:08  6  05:13  3  02:10  9  03:27  3  01:07  5  00:14  3
                                                 -02:16     00:49     01:30     01:08     00:43     00:26    -01:39     03:55     00:23     01:58     00:52     00:54     00:34    -03:38     00:11     00:02   
 5. Zanda Stabiņa             00:59:14 18:33:45   01:38  4  04:22  3  10:06  2  12:54  2  16:02  3  17:48  2  21:09  1  26:42  1  35:26  4  41:32  4  45:14  5  51:35  4  53:40  5  57:37  5  58:56  5  59:14  5 00:59:14
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             01:38  4  02:44  5  05:44  4  02:48  6  03:08  7  01:46  4  03:21  1  05:33  4  08:44 13  06:06  6  03:42  9  06:21  9  02:05  6  03:57  6  01:19  8  00:18  9
                                                 -02:18     00:46     00:29     01:02     00:31     00:11    -02:22     01:12     05:19     01:07     01:26     02:02     00:29    -03:08     00:23     00:06   
 6. Haralds Šillers           01:00:48 17:55:47   06:26 15  08:32 13  15:31  9  17:43  8  20:29  7  22:30  7  26:49  6  33:06  6  36:17  6  42:14  5  45:08  4  54:03  6  55:44  6  59:34  6  60:34  6  60:48  6 01:00:48
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             06:26 15  02:06  2  06:59  6  02:12  4  02:46  4  02:01  5  04:19  8  06:17  6  03:11  2  05:57  5  02:54  4  08:55 12  01:41  3  03:50  5  01:00  3  00:14  3
                                                  02:30     00:08     01:44     00:26     00:09     00:26    -01:24     01:56    -00:14     00:58     00:38     04:36     00:05    -03:15     00:04     00:02   
 7. Gatis Jansons             01:03:37 17:35:05   01:33  3  03:58  2  15:14  8  16:59  6  21:41 10  23:21  9  29:00  9  35:07  8  38:42  7  47:41 10  50:37  7  56:12  7  58:14  7  62:17  7  63:22  7  63:37  7 01:03:37
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:33  3  02:25  3  11:16 11  01:45  1  04:42 15  01:40  2  05:39 12  06:07  5  03:35  4  08:59 14  02:56  5  05:35  4  02:02  5  04:03  7  01:05  4  00:15  7
                                                 -02:23     00:27     06:01    -00:01     02:05     00:05    -00:04     01:46     00:10     04:00     00:40     01:16     00:26    -03:02     00:09     00:03   
 8. Dace Ikšele               01:04:49 17:27:31   03:10 13  06:28 12  14:04  7  16:56  5  19:57  5  22:08  6  26:06  5  33:18  7  39:21  8  47:15  8  51:13 10  56:52  8  58:57  8  63:24  8  64:35  8  64:49  8 01:04:49
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:10 13  03:18 12  07:36  8  02:52  7  03:01  5  02:11  8  03:58  2  07:12  9  06:03 12  07:54 11  03:58 12  05:39  5  02:05  6  04:27  9  01:11  6  00:14  3
                                                 -00:46     01:20     02:21     01:06     00:24     00:36    -01:45     02:51     02:38     02:55     01:42     01:20     00:29    -02:38     00:15     00:02   
 9. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:05:42 17:52:44   02:02  6  05:37 10  13:07  5  17:48  9  21:09  9  24:22 10  29:04 10  36:59 10  41:29 10  47:25  9  51:09  9  57:28 10  59:35  9  64:06  9  65:25  9  65:42  9 01:05:42
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             02:02  6  03:35 13  07:30  7  04:41 14  03:21 11  03:13 12  04:42 10  07:55 12  04:30  7  05:56  4  03:44 10  06:19  8  02:07  8  04:31 10  01:19  8  00:17  8
                                                 -01:54     01:37     02:15     02:55     00:44     01:38    -01:01     03:34     01:05     00:57     01:28     02:00     00:31    -02:34     00:23     00:05   
10. Didzis Čakārnis           01:06:50 05:07:38   02:03  7  05:02  5  13:38  6  17:42  7  20:45  8  22:57  8  27:33  8  36:04  9  39:56  9  47:13  7  50:51  8  56:56  9  61:28 10  65:07 10  66:32 10  66:50 10 01:06:50
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:03  7  02:59  8  08:36  9  04:04 13  03:03  6  02:12  9  04:36  9  08:31 14  03:52  6  07:17  9  03:38  8  06:05  7  04:32 14  03:39  4  01:25 10  00:18  9
                                                 -01:53     01:01     03:21     02:18     00:26     00:37    -01:07     04:10     00:27     02:18     01:22     01:46     02:56    -03:26     00:29     00:06   
11. Jānis Biezais             01:13:40 17:37:08   02:23 11  05:11  7  20:13 13  25:25 13  28:58 13  31:08 13  35:19 13  42:14 13  47:31 13  54:40 13  58:05 13  63:48 11  66:18 11  71:16 11  73:17 11  73:40 11 01:13:40
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:23 11  02:48  7  15:02 14  05:12 15  03:33 14  02:10  7  04:11  4  06:55  8  05:17 11  07:09  8  03:25  7  05:43  6  02:30 10  04:58 11  02:01 12  00:23 14
                                                 -01:33     00:50     09:47     03:26     00:56     00:35    -01:32     02:34     01:52     02:10     01:09     01:24     00:54    -02:07     01:05     00:11   
12. Jānis Agapovs             01:21:57 18:53:43   02:08  9  05:17  8  17:38 11  21:38 11  24:48 11  28:16 11  32:29 11  40:12 11  45:20 11  53:40 11  57:51 11  68:28 12  72:21 12  79:29 12  81:35 12  81:57 12 01:21:57
    5385 Graanul Invest            VB             02:08  9  03:09 10  12:21 12  04:00 11  03:10  8  03:28 13  04:13  5  07:43 10  05:08  9  08:20 12  04:11 13  10:37 13  03:53 12  07:08 13  02:06 13  00:22 12
                                                 -01:48     01:11     07:06     02:14     00:33     01:53    -01:30     03:22     01:43     03:21     01:55     06:18     02:17     00:03     01:10     00:10   
12. Ilze Agapova              01:21:57 18:53:43   02:08  9  05:17  8  17:38 11  21:38 11  24:48 11  28:16 11  32:29 11  40:12 11  45:20 11  53:40 11  57:51 11  68:28 12  72:21 12  79:29 12  81:35 12  81:57 12 01:21:57
    5384 Graanul Invest            SA             02:08  9  03:09 10  12:21 12  04:00 11  03:10  8  03:28 13  04:13  5  07:43 10  05:08  9  08:20 12  04:11 13  10:37 13  03:53 12  07:08 13  02:06 13  00:22 12
                                                 -01:48     01:11     07:06     02:14     00:33     01:53    -01:30     03:22     01:43     03:21     01:55     06:18     02:17     00:03     01:10     00:10   
14. Jānis Kuprišs             01:44:37 04:35:57   02:03  7  05:03  6  46:29 15  49:31 15  52:53 15  55:06 15  59:24 14  65:45 14  76:13 14  83:51 14  87:36 14  95:49 14  98:28 14 102:48 14 104:19 14 104:37 14 01:44:37
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:03  7  03:00  9  41:26 15  03:02  9  03:22 12  02:13 10  04:18  7  06:21  7  10:28 14  07:38 10  03:45 11  08:13 11  02:39 11  04:20  8  01:31 11  00:18  9
                                                 -01:53     01:02     36:11     01:16     00:45     00:38    -01:25     02:00     07:03     02:39     01:29     03:54     01:03    -02:45     00:35     00:06   
    Mārtiņš Latvers           DQ       16:21:47   03:07 12  32:21 15  42:20 14  45:53 14  49:24 14  51:38 14  65:36 15  75:10 15 117:13 15                                                                       DQ
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            03:07 12  29:14 15  09:59 10  03:33 10  03:31 13  02:14 11  13:58 15  09:34 15  42:03 15                                                                      
                                                 -00:49     27:16     04:44     01:47     00:54     00:39     08:15     05:13     38:38                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     01:58     05:15     01:45     02:26     01:35     03:21     04:21     03:04     04:49     02:16     04:19     01:36     03:10     00:56     00:12   00:42:20

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pārsla Kupriša            00:52:52 18:27:39   02:44  6  05:40  3  13:02  2  17:04  2  20:21  2  22:23  2  27:12  2  36:03  2  47:11  2  51:03  1  52:37  1  52:52  1 00:52:52
    2653 N/A !!!                   SB             02:44  6  02:56  2  07:22  2  04:02  7  03:17  4  02:02  3  04:49  5  08:51  5  11:08  2  03:52  2  01:34  6  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vīlistere            00:53:52 17:50:42   11:36  7  13:54  5  20:41  3  22:39  3  25:14  3  27:19  3  30:57  3  36:42  3  49:25  3  52:28  2  53:36  2  53:52  2 00:53:52
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             11:36  7  02:18  1  06:47  1  01:58  1  02:35  1  02:05  4  03:38  1  05:45  2  12:43  6  03:03  1  01:08  1  00:16  3
                                                  08:52    -00:38    -00:35    -02:04    -00:42     00:03    -01:11    -03:06     01:35    -00:49    -00:26     00:01   
 3. Anete Stabiņa             00:55:51 18:34:23   01:47  1  05:13  1  12:48  1  15:43  1  19:55  1  21:45  1  25:56  1  34:28  1  45:49  1  54:10  3  55:34  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:47  1  03:26  3  07:35  3  02:55  3  04:12  7  01:50  1  04:11  3  08:32  4  11:21  3  08:21  6  01:24  4  00:17  4
                                                 -00:57     00:30     00:13    -01:07     00:55    -00:12    -00:38    -00:19     00:13     04:29    -00:10     00:02   
 4. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         01:01:17 17:56:54   01:50  2  17:25  7  25:16  5  28:13  5  31:47  5  33:57  5  38:06  5  44:39  4  54:57  4  59:50  4  61:00  4  61:17  4 01:01:17
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:50  2  15:35  7  07:51  4  02:57  4  03:34  5  02:10  6  04:09  2  06:33  3  10:18  1  04:53  4  01:10  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:54     12:39     00:29    -01:05     00:17     00:08    -00:40    -02:18    -00:50     01:01    -00:24     00:02   
 5. Aigars Bērziņš            01:05:07 16:37:44   02:28  4  16:17  6  26:29  6  29:47  6  33:21  6  35:27  6  40:26  6  46:03  5  58:50  5  63:07  5  64:47  5  65:07  5 01:05:07
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:28  4  13:49  6  10:12  5  03:18  5  03:34  5  02:06  5  04:59  6  05:37  1  12:47  7  04:17  3  01:40  7  00:20  7
                                                 -00:16     10:53     02:50    -00:44     00:17     00:04     00:10    -03:14     01:39     00:25     00:06     00:05   
 6. Ilze Zariņa               01:08:36 17:18:32   02:31  5  06:50  4  23:21  4  26:14  4  29:09  4  31:04  4  35:29  4  48:55  6  60:51  6  67:02  6  68:21  6  68:36  6 01:08:36
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:31  5  04:19  5  16:31  6  02:53  2  02:55  2  01:55  2  04:25  4  13:26  7  11:56  4  06:11  5  01:19  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:13     01:23     09:09    -01:09    -00:22    -00:07    -00:24     04:35     00:48     02:19    -00:15     00:00   
 7. Anete Anna Strazdiņa      01:50:04 16:24:17   01:51  3  05:23  2  57:02  7  60:53  7  64:00  7  66:23  7  72:25  7  81:28  7  93:48  7 108:23  7 109:47  7 110:04  7 01:50:04
    5004 Jaunsardze                SB             01:51  3  03:32  4  51:39  7  03:51  6  03:07  3  02:23  7  06:02  7  09:03  6  12:20  5  14:35  7  01:24  4  00:17  4
                                                 -00:53     00:36     44:17    -00:11    -00:10     00:21     01:13     00:12     01:12     10:43    -00:10     00:02   
    Līga Ābelniece            DQ       17:22:35                                                                                                                          DQ
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     02:18     06:47     01:58     02:35     01:50     03:38     05:37     10:18     03:03     01:08     00:15   00:41:14

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 8 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:32:30 17:44:43   01:56  3  10:11  1  12:27  1  14:05  1  22:00  1  29:26  1  31:03  1  32:14  1  32:30  1 00:32:30
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            01:56  3  08:15  1  02:16  1  01:38  1  07:55  1  07:26  3  01:37  3  01:11  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:39:53 17:00:45   02:58  6  14:47  4  17:50  3  21:03  3  29:58  3  36:13  2  37:46  2  39:33  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:58  6  11:49  3  03:03  3  03:13  8  08:55  2  06:15  1  01:33  2  01:47  8  00:20  6
                                                  01:02     03:34     00:47     01:35     01:00    -01:11    -00:04     00:36     00:04   
 3. Kitija Abula              00:39:57 18:34:53   01:48  1  10:45  2  14:58  2  17:04  2  29:44  2  36:44  3  38:33  3  39:45  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:48  1  08:57  2  04:13  7  02:06  2  12:40  5  07:00  2  01:49  5  01:12  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:08     00:42     01:57     00:28     04:45    -00:26     00:12     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:43:56 18:01:55   01:52  2  13:49  3  19:44  4  22:30  4  33:15  4  41:06  4  42:20  4  43:33  4  43:56  4 00:43:56
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:52  2  11:57  4  05:55  8  02:46  3  10:45  3  07:51  6  01:14  1  01:13  3  00:23  9
                                                 -00:04     03:42     03:39     01:08     02:50     00:25    -00:23     00:02     00:07   
 5. Ilva Bērziņa              00:53:26 16:37:49   03:14  7  20:32  6  23:19  5  26:14  5  38:27  5  49:30  6  51:14  5  52:57  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:14  7  17:18  9  02:47  2  02:55  6  12:13  4  11:03  9  01:44  4  01:43  7  00:29 10
                                                  01:18     09:03     00:31     01:17     04:18     03:37     00:07     00:32     00:13   
 6. Sanita Lārmane            00:55:19 04:55:42   09:16  8  22:09  7  25:12  6  28:06  6  41:43  6  49:24  5  53:27  6  54:57  6  55:19  6 00:55:19
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             09:16  8  12:53  5  03:03  3  02:54  4  13:37  9  07:41  5  04:03  9  01:30  5  00:22  8
                                                  07:20     04:38     00:47     01:16     05:42     00:15     02:26     00:19     00:06   
 7. Liene Ķauķe               01:06:56 18:31:26   02:31  4  18:23  5  28:06  7  31:00  7  43:59  7  58:40  7  65:01  7  66:35  7  66:56  7 01:06:56
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:31  4  15:52  7  09:43  9  02:54  4  12:59  8  14:41 10  06:21 10  01:34  6  00:21  7
                                                  00:35     07:37     07:27     01:16     05:04     07:15     04:44     00:23     00:05   
 8. Marta Morīte              01:07:10 16:14:12   02:41  5  25:56  8  37:21  8  40:42  8  55:35  8  63:05  8  65:30  8  66:54  8  67:10  8 01:07:10
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            02:41  5  23:15 10  11:25 10  03:21 10  14:53 10  07:30  4  02:25  6  01:24  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     15:00     09:09     01:43     06:58     00:04     00:48     00:13     00:00   
 9. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:18:06 16:35:22   28:32  9  44:25  9  47:42  9  50:55  9  63:40  9  72:40  9  75:58  9  77:50  9  78:06  9 01:18:06
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            28:32  9  15:53  8  03:17  6  03:13  8  12:45  6  09:00  7  03:18  8  01:52 10  00:16  2
                                                  26:36     07:38     01:01     01:35     04:50     01:34     01:41     00:41     00:00   
10. Evelīna Ševcova           01:19:36 16:33:51   30:07 10  45:58 10  49:11 10  52:23 10  65:09 10  74:22 10  77:28 10  79:19 10  79:36 10 01:19:36
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            30:07 10  15:51  6  03:13  5  03:12  7  12:46  7  09:13  8  03:06  7  01:51  9  00:17  5
                                                  28:11     07:36     00:57     01:34     04:51     01:47     01:29     00:40     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     08:15     02:16     01:38     07:55     06:15     01:14     01:11     00:12   00:30:44

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elza Lucāne               00:35:28 16:22:58   01:32  1  08:55  2  19:28  2  23:00  1  28:33  1  32:10  1  33:55  1  35:14  1  35:28  1 00:35:28
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            01:32  1  07:23  2  10:33  3  03:32  2  05:33  1  03:37  3  01:45  3  01:19  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:36:05 16:23:00   01:35  2  09:12  4  19:28  2  23:06  3  29:14  2  32:45  2  34:10  2  35:52  2  36:05  2 00:36:05
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            01:35  2  07:37  4  10:16  1  03:38  3  06:08  2  03:31  2  01:25  2  01:42  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:03     00:14    -00:17     00:06     00:35    -00:06    -00:20     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         00:36:09 16:22:55   01:38  3  09:02  3  19:23  1  23:04  2  29:31  3  32:48  3  34:12  3  35:56  3  36:09  3 00:36:09
      72                           V12            01:38  3  07:24  3  10:21  2  03:41  4  06:27  3  03:17  1  01:24  1  01:44  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:12     00:09     00:54    -00:20    -00:21     00:25    -00:01   
 4. Artis Harkins             01:04:23 04:57:44   01:41  4  08:35  1  36:35  4  39:30  4  52:18  4  56:19  4  62:29  4  64:09  4  64:23  4 01:04:23
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            01:41  4  06:54  1  28:00  4  02:55  1  12:48  4  04:01  4  06:10  4  01:40  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:09    -00:29     17:27    -00:37     07:15     00:24     04:25     00:21     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     06:54     10:16     02:55     05:33     03:17     01:24     01:19     00:13   00:33:23

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:19:22 17:56:09   01:36  1  06:51  3  11:31  4  14:44  4  17:19  1  18:59  1  19:22  1 00:19:22
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:36  1  05:15  5  04:40  6  03:13  2  02:35  1  01:40  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Dreimane             00:22:09 05:16:37   02:07  3  06:46  2  12:00  5  17:15  6  20:04  3  21:49  2  22:09  2 00:22:09
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            02:07  3  04:39  2  05:14  8  05:15 10  02:49  2  01:45  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:31    -00:36     00:34     02:02     00:14     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:23:32 19:43:41   03:23  9  08:26  6  12:04  6  15:43  5  18:41  2  23:03  3  23:32  3 00:23:32
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            03:23  9  05:03  3  03:38  4  03:39  6  02:58  3  04:22 13  00:29 10
                                                  01:47    -00:12    -01:02     00:26     00:23     02:42     00:06   
 4. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:27:07 16:21:32   01:37  2  06:05  1  09:58  1  13:07  1  25:29  7  26:52  5  27:07  4 00:27:07
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            01:37  2  04:28  1  03:53  5  03:09  1  12:22 16  01:23  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:01    -00:47    -00:47    -00:04     09:47    -00:17    -00:08   
 5. Elīza Ševcova             00:27:10 16:33:42   02:41  6  11:55  8  16:55  7  20:58  9  24:28  5  26:43  4  27:10  5 00:27:10
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:41  6  09:14 15  05:00  7  04:03  9  03:30  5  02:15  5  00:27  7
                                                  01:05     03:59     00:20     00:50     00:55     00:35     00:04   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:27:24 04:33:25   02:56  8  11:43  7  16:57  8  20:53  8  24:41  6  26:56  6  27:24  6 00:27:24
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:56  8  08:47 14  05:14  8  03:56  8  03:48  6  02:15  5  00:28  9
                                                  01:20     03:32     00:34     00:43     01:13     00:35     00:05   
 7. Eduards Zariņš            00:28:06 17:12:59   02:54  7  13:47  9  17:16  9  20:47  7  23:48  4  27:41  7  28:06  7 00:28:06
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            02:54  7  10:53 16  03:29  3  03:31  5  03:01  4  03:53 10  00:25  6
                                                  01:18     05:38    -01:11     00:18     00:26     02:13     00:02   
 8. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:28:59 16:21:30   02:30  5  07:38  5  10:44  3  14:08  3  25:58  8  28:14  8  28:59  8 00:28:59
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             02:30  5  05:08  4  03:06  2  03:24  4  11:50 13  02:16  7  00:45 16
                                                  00:54    -00:07    -01:34     00:11     09:15     00:36     00:22   
 9. Toms Treisners            00:29:03 16:21:20   02:15  4  07:32  4  10:33  2  13:56  2  25:59  9  28:26  9  29:03  9 00:29:03
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             02:15  4  05:17  7  03:01  1  03:23  3  12:03 15  02:27  8  00:37 14
                                                  00:39     00:02    -01:39     00:10     09:28     00:47     00:14   
10. Jānis Kuprišs             00:36:52 04:35:58   07:28 10  14:35 11  21:34 10  26:51 10  31:39 10  36:15 10  36:52 10 00:36:52
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             07:28 10  07:07 10  06:59 10  05:17 11  04:48  8  04:36 15  00:37 14
                                                  05:52     01:52     02:19     02:04     02:13     02:56     00:14   
11. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:37:05 17:23:36   08:50 15  14:05 10  22:01 11  27:41 11  32:21 11  36:46 11  37:05 11 00:37:05
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            08:50 15  05:15  5  07:56 13  05:40 13  04:40  7  04:25 14  00:19  3
                                                  07:14     00:00     03:16     02:27     02:05     02:45    -00:04   
12. Kitija Kupriša            00:41:03 04:36:01   08:36 14  15:01 13  22:22 13  31:03 14  36:21 12  40:34 12  41:03 12 00:41:03
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             08:36 14  06:25  8  07:21 12  08:41 15  05:18  9  04:13 11  00:29 10
                                                  07:00     01:10     02:41     05:28     02:43     02:33     00:06   
13. Kristīne Kupriša          00:41:18 04:36:15   08:25 13  14:57 12  22:14 12  30:57 13  36:26 13  40:44 13  41:18 13 00:41:18
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            08:25 13  06:32  9  07:17 11  08:43 16  05:29 10  04:18 12  00:34 13
                                                  06:49     01:17     02:37     05:30     02:54     02:38     00:11   
14. Laima Puriņa              00:43:12 16:06:27   08:10 11  15:23 14  24:50 14  28:43 12  40:41 14  42:39 14  43:12 14 00:43:12
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            08:10 11  07:13 11  09:27 15  03:53  7  11:58 14  01:58  4  00:33 12
                                                  06:34     01:58     04:47     00:40     09:23     00:18     00:10   
15. Kristers Tarasovs         00:45:21 17:17:27   13:09 16  21:49 16  30:30 16  35:55 15  42:14 15  45:03 15  45:21 15 00:45:21
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             13:09 16  08:40 13  08:41 14  05:25 12  06:19 11  02:49  9  00:18  2
                                                  11:33     03:25     04:01     02:12     03:44     01:09    -00:05   
16. Ramona Puriņa             00:51:52 16:06:29   08:11 12  16:15 15  28:41 15  37:07 16  45:07 16  51:25 16  51:52 16 00:51:52
       0 Grundzāle                 S10            08:11 12  08:04 12  12:26 16  08:26 14  08:00 12  06:18 16  00:27  7
                                                  06:35     02:49     07:46     05:13     05:25     04:38     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     04:28     03:01     03:09     02:35     01:23     00:15   00:16:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.05.2021 16:05:18 NGO PRO.ini