Azimuts 2021, Branti a.p. "Kazēkas"

19.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 20 KP 6,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:29
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:55:57 +01:28
 3.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTS 01:00:23 +05:54
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:03:49 +09:20
 5.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK Azimuts 01:04:16 +09:47
 6.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons   01:05:55 +11:26
 7.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:09:09 +14:40
 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:10:35 +16:06
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:17:48 +23:19
10.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:21:51 +27:22
11.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:23:43 +29:14
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:57
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:48:30 +00:33
 3.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns  00:49:45 +01:48
 4.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        00:50:12 +02:15
 5.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  00:52:32 +04:35
 6.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:52:44 +04:47
 7.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns  00:53:38 +05:41
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:59:08 +11:11
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:49:20
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:39 +00:19
 3.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:49:47 +00:27
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:52:24 +03:04
 5.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:54:16 +04:56
 6.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:55:10 +05:50
 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:28 +10:08
SA Course (3): 13 KP 3.8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7071 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns  00:39:40
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:39:40 +00:00
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:47:43 +08:03
 4.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:48:09 +08:29
 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:56:20 +16:40
 6.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša                       01:10:58 +31:18
 7.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:11:02 +31:22
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 3.8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:03:03
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:04:34 +01:31
VB Course (3): 13 KP 3.8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:43:05
 2.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:46:44 +03:39
 3.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:49:06 +06:01
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:37 +11:32
 5.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:05:02 +21:57
 6.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:05:19 +22:14
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:07:23 +24:18
SB Course (4): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:58:25
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:47:03
     2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal DQ      
S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:43:04
 2.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:48:32 +05:28
VC Course (4): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    01:08:52
 2.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:23:04 +14:12
 3.     0 Nils Glāznieks            Gulbene    01:23:10 +14:18
 4.     0 Ričards Oņiskivs          Gulbene    01:24:20 +15:28
V14 Course (4): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 01:08:29
SC Course (5): 11 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:11
 2.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:29:46 +35:35
S14 Course (5): 11 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:40:47
 2.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:49:24 +08:37
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:53:55 +13:08
 4.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 01:29:43 +48:56
 5.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:39:48 +59:01
V65 Course (5): 11 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:47:15
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  00:57:17
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:42
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:33:34 +08:52
S10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:56
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:26:45 +04:49
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:29:43 +07:47
 4.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes  00:30:07 +08:11
 5.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:30:43 +08:47
 6.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:35:35 +13:39
 7.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:42:38 +20:42
 8.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:43:04 +21:08
 9.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:43:09 +21:13
10.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:57:22 +35:26
11.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  01:02:44 +40:48
V10 Course (7): 5 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:22:34
 2.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene   00:25:24 +02:50
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:29:37 +07:03
 4.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:31:41 +09:07
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:32:10 +09:36
 6.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:36:32 +13:58
 7.     0 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle  00:42:14 +19:40
 8.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:43:04 +20:30
 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:43 +25:09
S8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:29:02
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:30:14 +01:12
 3.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:30:23 +01:21
 4.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:30:26 +01:24
 5.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:35:37 +06:35
 6.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   01:07:44 +38:42
V8 Course (7): 5 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:21:06
 2.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:24:19 +03:13
 3.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:24:27 +03:21
 4.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:29:12 +08:06
 5.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:30:09 +09:03
 6.  5387 Teodors Punte             Aumeisteri 00:30:42 +09:36
 7.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns                   00:39:27 +18:21
 8.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:53:00 +31:54
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:28:47 25p
 2.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 00:49:45 9p
 3.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  00:57:45 6p
#1 Course (VA): 20 KP 6,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:54:29
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:55:57 +01:28
 3.   629 Aivis Zetmanis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:00:23 +05:54
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:03:49 +09:20
 5.    42 Liene Brūvele             OK AzimutsVA         01:04:16 +09:47
 6.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons  VA         01:05:55 +11:26
 7.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         01:09:09 +14:40
 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:10:35 +16:06
 9.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA         01:17:48 +23:19
10.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:21:51 +27:22
11.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns VA         01:23:43 +29:14
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:47:57
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35        00:48:30 +00:33
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:20 +01:23
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:39 +01:42
 5.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns V35        00:49:45 +01:48
 6.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:49:47 +01:50
 7.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS       V35        00:50:12 +02:15
 8.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:24 +04:27
 9.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns V35        00:52:32 +04:35
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:52:44 +04:47
11.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns V35        00:53:38 +05:41
12.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns V45        00:54:16 +06:19
13.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        00:55:10 +07:13
14.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:59:08 +11:11
15.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:59:28 +11:31
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 13 KP 3.8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7071 Leonarda Baltiņa          Meridiāns SA         00:39:40
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:39:40 +00:00
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:43:05 +03:25
 4.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVB         00:46:44 +07:04
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:47:43 +08:03
 6.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         00:48:09 +08:29
 7.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:49:06 +09:26
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:54:37 +14:57
 9.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:56:20 +16:40
10.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:03:03 +23:23
11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:04:34 +24:54
12.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:05:02 +25:22
13.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:05:19 +25:39
14.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:07:23 +27:43
15.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša                      SA         01:10:58 +31:18
16.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         01:11:02 +31:22
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 13 KP 3,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:43:04
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        00:47:03 +03:59
 3.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:48:32 +05:28
 4.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:58:25 +15:21
 5.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        01:08:29 +25:25
 6.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         01:08:52 +25:48
 7.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:23:04 +40:00
 8.     0 Nils Glāznieks            Gulbene   VC         01:23:10 +40:06
 9.     0 Ričards Oņiskivs          Gulbene   VC         01:24:20 +41:16
     2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:40:47
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:47:15 +06:28
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:49:24 +08:37
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:53:55 +13:08
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:54:11 +13:24
 6.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes sS14        01:29:43 +48:56
 7.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:29:46 +48:59
 8.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        01:39:48 +59:01
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:24:42
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:33:34 +08:52
 3.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        00:57:17 +32:35
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:21:06
 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:21:56 +00:50
 3.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:22:34 +01:28
 4.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:24:19 +03:13
 5.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:24:27 +03:21
 6.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene  V10        00:25:24 +04:18
 7.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:26:45 +05:39
 8.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:29:02 +07:56
 9.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:29:12 +08:06
10.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:29:37 +08:31
11.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:29:43 +08:37
12.    79 Katrīna Paulsone          Smiltenes S10        00:30:07 +09:01
13.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:30:09 +09:03
14.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:30:14 +09:08
15.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes S8         00:30:23 +09:17
16.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:30:26 +09:20
17.  5387 Teodors Punte             AumeisteriV8         00:30:42 +09:36
18.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:30:43 +09:37
19.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes V10        00:31:41 +10:35
20.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:32:10 +11:04
21.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:35:35 +14:29
22.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:35:37 +14:31
23.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:36:32 +15:26
24.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns                  V8         00:39:27 +18:21
25.     0 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle V10        00:42:14 +21:08
26.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S10        00:42:38 +21:32
27.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:43:04 +21:58
27.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:43:04 +21:58
29.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:43:09 +22:03
30.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:47:43 +26:37
31.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:53:00 +31:54
32.     0 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:57:22 +36:16
33.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        01:02:44 +41:38
34.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         01:07:44 +46:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.05.2021 12:24:18 NGO PRO.ini