Azimuts 2021, 7.treniņkārta, Palsmane

26.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:50:17
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:54:12 +03:55
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:57:46 +07:29
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:00:33 +10:16
 5.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:00:58 +10:41
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!    01:06:09 +15:52
 7.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:08:39 +18:22
 8.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 01:09:13 +18:56
 9.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons   01:11:34 +21:17
10.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:16:11 +25:54
11.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:16:44 +26:27
V35 Course (2): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   00:43:03
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:48:52 +05:49
 3.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:52:50 +09:47
V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:47:04
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:55:17 +08:13
 3.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:55:33 +08:29
 4.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:59:12 +12:08
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:59:28 +12:24
 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:04:45 +17:41
SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:48:01
 2.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   00:50:06 +02:05
 3.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:51:05 +03:04
 4.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:54:24 +06:23
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:28 +09:27
 6.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:00:25 +12:24
 7.  5398 Marta Liepiņa                        01:00:33 +12:32
 8.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            N/A !!!    01:02:38 +14:37
 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:05:23 +17:22
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:38:49
 2.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:40:06 +01:17
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:41:06 +02:17
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:42:29 +03:40
 5.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:48:31 +09:42
 6.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:51:11 +12:22
 7.     0 Gints Kukainis            OK Azimuts 00:58:31 +19:42
 8.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:00:26 +21:37
 9.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:04:56 +26:07
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 00:55:10
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:45:34
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:29 +12:55
 3.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:23:51 +38:17
SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 00:42:49
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:45:57 +03:08
S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:50:34
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:57:45 +07:11
S16 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Jaunsardze 00:35:32
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:45:35 +10:03
 3.  5388 Rasa Roziņa               Gulbene    01:01:16 +25:44
VC Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais                        00:44:53
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:52:21 +07:28
 3.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:57:45 +12:52
 4.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:00:54 +16:01
V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:44:05
S55 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC       00:40:49
SC Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:41
 2.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena   00:53:15 +00:34
 3.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:57:42 +05:01
 4.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:03:45 +11:04
S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:34:49
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:45:32 +10:43
 3.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    00:57:10 +22:21
 4.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 01:00:06 +25:17
V65 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:32:55
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:54:03 +21:08
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle  DQ      
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:38:39
 2.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:47:46 +09:07
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS DQ      
S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:24:59
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:35:12 +10:13
 3.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:36:50 +11:51
 4.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      01:27:17 +62:18
V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene   00:26:54
 2.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:28:34 +01:40
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:28:50 +01:56
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:42:01 +15:07
S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:36:46
 2.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:42:35 +05:49
 3.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:57:11 +20:25
V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:23:48
 2.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:33:29 +09:41
 3.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:33:46 +09:58
 4.     0 Johans Otto Avišāns       Ieviņas    00:36:21 +12:33
 5.     0 Teodors Punte             Grantskaln 00:38:11 +14:23
 6.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:38:34 +14:46
 7.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:42:03 +18:15
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:25:19 20p
 2.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:30:37 20p
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:20:29 11p
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:47:55 10p
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 7,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:50:17
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:54:12 +03:55
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:57:46 +07:29
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:00:33 +10:16
 5.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:00:58 +10:41
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              N/A !!!   VA         01:06:09 +15:52
 7.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns VA         01:08:39 +18:22
 8.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         01:09:13 +18:56
 9.  5394 Ivars Kļaviņš             OK Ozons  VA         01:11:34 +21:17
10.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:16:11 +25:54
11.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns VA         01:16:44 +26:27
#2 Course (V35,V45): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  V35        00:43:03
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:47:04 +04:01
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:48:52 +05:49
 4.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35        00:52:50 +09:47
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:55:17 +12:14
 6.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:55:33 +12:30
 7.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns V45        00:59:12 +16:09
 8.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        00:59:28 +16:25
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:04:45 +21:42
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:38:49
 2.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVB         00:40:06 +01:17
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:41:06 +02:17
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:42:29 +03:40
 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:45:34 +06:45
 6.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         00:48:01 +09:12
 7.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:48:31 +09:42
 8.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  SA         00:50:06 +11:17
 9.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālSA         00:51:05 +12:16
10.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         00:51:11 +12:22
11.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         00:54:24 +15:35
12.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        00:55:10 +16:21
13.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:57:28 +18:39
14.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:58:29 +19:40
15.     0 Gints Kukainis            OK AzimutsVB         00:58:31 +19:42
16.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:00:25 +21:36
17.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:00:26 +21:37
18.  5398 Marta Liepiņa                       SA         01:00:33 +21:44
19.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            N/A !!!   SA         01:02:38 +23:49
20.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:04:56 +26:07
21.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA         01:05:23 +26:34
22.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:23:51 +45:02
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             JaunsardzeS16        00:35:32
 2.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSB         00:42:49 +07:17
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        00:44:05 +08:33
 4.   115 Zaļais Zaļais                       VC         00:44:53 +09:21
 5.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        00:45:35 +10:03
 6.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:45:57 +10:25
 7.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        00:50:34 +15:02
 8.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:52:21 +16:49
 9.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:57:45 +22:13
 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC         00:57:45 +22:13
11.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:00:54 +25:22
12.  5388 Rasa Roziņa               Gulbene   S16        01:01:16 +25:44
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:32:55
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:34:49 +01:54
 3.  4433 Rūta Zepa                 ZVOC      S55        00:40:49 +07:54
 4.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:45:32 +12:37
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:52:41 +19:46
 6.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena  SC         00:53:15 +20:20
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:54:03 +21:08
 8.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        00:57:10 +24:15
 9.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:57:42 +24:47
10.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        01:00:06 +27:11
11.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         01:03:45 +30:50
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:38:39
 2.    72 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:47:46 +09:07
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        DQ      
     7004 Elza Lucāne               Grundzāle S12        DQ      
#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:23:48
 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:24:59 +01:11
 3.  5368 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          Smiltene  V10        00:26:54 +03:06
 4.    70 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V10        00:28:34 +04:46
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:28:50 +05:02
 6.  5377 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle V8         00:33:29 +09:41
 7.  5376 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle V8         00:33:46 +09:58
 8.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:35:12 +11:24
 9.     0 Johans Otto Avišāns       Ieviņas   V8         00:36:21 +12:33
10.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:36:46 +12:58
11.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:36:50 +13:02
12.     0 Teodors Punte             GrantskalnV8         00:38:11 +14:23
13.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:38:34 +14:46
14.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:42:01 +18:13
15.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:42:03 +18:15
16.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:42:35 +18:47
17.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:57:11 +33:23
18.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10        01:27:17 +63:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.05.2021 20:08:25 NGO PRO.ini