Azimuts 2021, 7.treniņkārta, Palsmane

26.05.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 37)  14.( 48)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:50:17 17:33:32   03:52  4  06:53  2  08:54  2  11:12  1  12:27  1  20:11  1  22:19  1  27:03  1  30:18  1  34:01  1  35:42  1  41:28  1  45:41  1  47:13  1  49:49  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:52  4  03:01  1  02:01  2  02:18  1  01:15  1  07:44  1  02:08  1  04:44  1  03:15  1  03:43  1  01:41  7  05:46  1  04:13  3  01:32  1  02:36  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:54:12 19:04:14   03:32  2  06:55  3  08:55  3  11:39  3  13:13  3  21:49  2  24:10  2  29:34  2  33:31  2  37:22  2  38:39  2  45:06  2  49:07  2  51:03  2  53:42  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:32  2  03:23  3  02:00  1  02:44  4  01:34  5  08:36  2  02:21  3  05:24  4  03:57  5  03:51  2  01:17  1  06:27  3  04:01  1  01:56  3  02:39  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:20     00:22    -00:01     00:26     00:19     00:52     00:13     00:40     00:42     00:08    -00:24     00:41    -00:12     00:24     00:03     00:02   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:57:46 18:55:01   04:14  6  07:51  6  09:58  5  12:48  4  14:15  4  24:07  4  26:23  4  31:25  3  34:54  3  38:56  3  40:18  3  47:09  3  51:48  3  53:46  3  57:02  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             04:14  6  03:37  7  02:07  3  02:50  6  01:27  2  09:52  5  02:16  2  05:02  2  03:29  2  04:02  3  01:22  3  06:51  4  04:39  5  01:58  4  03:16  6  00:44  9
                                                  00:22     00:36     00:06     00:32     00:12     02:08     00:08     00:18     00:14     00:19    -00:19     01:05     00:26     00:26     00:40     00:16   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:33 18:02:32   03:04  1  06:33  1  08:47  1  11:34  2  13:08  2  22:53  3  25:55  3  32:28  4  36:19  4  41:02  4  42:37  4  50:09  4  54:24  4  56:51  4  59:53  4  60:33  4 01:00:33
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:04  1  03:29  5  02:14  4  02:47  5  01:34  5  09:45  3  03:02  8  06:33  6  03:51  4  04:43  6  01:35  6  07:32  6  04:15  4  02:27  8  03:02  4  00:40  7
                                                 -00:48     00:28     00:13     00:29     00:19     02:01     00:54     01:49     00:36     01:00    -00:06     01:46     00:02     00:55     00:26     00:12   
 5. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:00:58 17:54:13   07:11 11  10:34 11  13:07 11  15:46 10  17:19 10  28:10 10  30:47  8  36:09  7  39:41  7  44:13  6  45:34  5  51:59  5  56:00  5  57:47  5  60:28  5  60:58  5 01:00:58
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             07:11 11  03:23  3  02:33  8  02:39  2  01:33  4  10:51  7  02:37  4  05:22  3  03:32  3  04:32  5  01:21  2  06:25  2  04:01  1  01:47  2  02:41  3  00:30  2
                                                  03:19     00:22     00:32     00:21     00:18     03:07     00:29     00:38     00:17     00:49    -00:20     00:39    -00:12     00:15     00:05     00:02   
 6. Aldis Sebris              01:06:09 17:58:44   03:40  3  06:56  4  09:47  4  13:00  6  14:48  6  25:12  6  28:33  6  35:20  6  39:39  6  44:05  5  47:51  6  55:39  6  60:20  6  62:27  6  65:37  6  66:09  6 01:06:09
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             03:40  3  03:16  2  02:51 10  03:13  8  01:48  9  10:24  6  03:21  9  06:47  7  04:19  7  04:26  4  03:46 11  07:48  9  04:41  6  02:07  6  03:10  5  00:32  4
                                                 -00:12     00:15     00:50     00:55     00:33     02:40     01:13     02:03     01:04     00:43     02:05     02:02     00:28     00:35     00:34     00:04   
 7. Dagnis Kaņepe             01:08:39 18:47:34   05:24  9  09:08  9  11:33  9  14:42  9  16:28  9  28:08  9  31:00  9  38:22  9  42:34  8  47:52  8  49:16  8  56:52  7  61:50  7  64:32  7  67:51  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
    8897 Meridiāns                 VA             05:24  9  03:44  9  02:25  6  03:09  7  01:46  8  11:40 10  02:52  5  07:22  9  04:12  6  05:18  7  01:24  4  07:36  7  04:58  7  02:42  9  03:19  8  00:48 10
                                                  01:32     00:43     00:24     00:51     00:31     03:56     00:44     02:38     00:57     01:35    -00:17     01:50     00:45     01:10     00:43     00:20   
 8. Uvis Sproģis              01:09:13 18:18:56   05:01  8  08:40  8  11:04  8  14:32  8  16:16  8  27:37  8  30:34  7  38:41 10  43:10  9  48:32  9  50:04  9  57:35  8  63:00  8  65:05  8  68:37  8  69:13  8 01:09:13
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             05:01  8  03:39  8  02:24  5  03:28 10  01:44  7  11:21  8  02:57  6  08:07 11  04:29  9  05:22  8  01:32  5  07:31  5  05:25  8  02:05  5  03:32  9  00:36  5
                                                  01:09     00:38     00:23     01:10     00:29     03:37     00:49     03:23     01:14     01:39    -00:09     01:45     01:12     00:33     00:56     00:08   
 9. Ivars Kļaviņš             01:11:34 17:27:11   04:08  5  07:41  5  10:13  6  12:54  5  14:25  5  24:16  5  27:16  5  33:21  5  38:34  5  46:19  7  48:17  7  57:40  9  63:55  9  66:20  9  70:43  9  71:34  9 01:11:34
    5394 OK Ozons                  VA             04:08  5  03:33  6  02:32  7  02:41  3  01:31  3  09:51  4  03:00  7  06:05  5  05:13 10  07:45 11  01:58 10  09:23 10  06:15 10  02:25  7  04:23 11  00:51 11
                                                  00:16     00:32     00:31     00:23     00:16     02:07     00:52     01:21     01:58     04:02     00:17     03:37     02:02     00:53     01:47     00:23   
10. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:16:11 17:13:01   04:14  6  08:13  7  10:49  7  14:09  7  15:57  7  27:30  7  31:00  9  38:21  8  43:38 10  51:20 10  53:04 10  62:59 10  69:14 10  71:56 10  75:33 10  76:11 10 01:16:11
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:14  6  03:59 10  02:36  9  03:20  9  01:48  9  11:33  9  03:30 10  07:21  8  05:17 11  07:42 10  01:44  8  09:55 11  06:15 10  02:42  9  03:37 10  00:38  6
                                                  00:22     00:58     00:35     01:02     00:33     03:49     01:22     02:37     02:02     03:59     00:03     04:09     02:02     01:10     01:01     00:10   
11. Juris Lūsītis             01:16:44 16:16:04   06:05 10  10:05 10  12:57 10  17:23 11  19:17 11  33:12 11  37:13 11  44:36 11  48:57 11  54:25 11  56:22 11  64:07 11  69:59 11  72:43 11  76:01 11  76:44 11 01:16:44
    5354 Meridiāns                 VA             06:05 10  04:00 11  02:52 11  04:26 11  01:54 11  13:55 11  04:01 11  07:23 10  04:21  8  05:28  9  01:57  9  07:45  8  05:52  9  02:44 11  03:18  7  00:43  8
                                                  02:13     00:59     00:51     02:08     00:39     06:11     01:53     02:39     01:06     01:45     00:16     01:59     01:39     01:12     00:42     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     03:01     02:00     02:18     01:15     07:44     02:08     04:44     03:15     03:43     01:17     05:46     04:01     01:32     02:36     00:28   00:48:52

V35 Course (2): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:43:03 18:39:41   03:21  1  06:17  1  07:44  1  11:01  1  14:02  1  20:48  1  25:20  1  30:45  1  35:01  1  38:17  1  42:24  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            03:21  1  02:56  1  01:27  1  03:17  2  03:01  2  06:46  1  04:32  1  05:25  1  04:16  1  03:16  1  04:07  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         00:48:52 17:21:16   05:33  3  08:45  3  10:24  3  13:32  3  16:43  3  24:46  2  29:47  2  35:25  2  39:53  2  43:56  2  48:15  2  48:52  2 00:48:52
    5170 Seda                      V35            05:33  3  03:12  2  01:39  2  03:08  1  03:11  3  08:03  2  05:01  2  05:38  2  04:28  2  04:03  2  04:19  2  00:37  1
                                                  02:12     00:16     00:12    -00:09     00:10     01:17     00:29     00:13     00:12     00:47     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Riža                00:52:50 18:24:17   04:15  2  07:27  2  09:08  2  13:12  2  15:50  2  26:08  3  31:27  3  37:51  3  42:32  3  46:41  3  51:57  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
    7095 Concorde                  V35            04:15  2  03:12  2  01:41  3  04:04  3  02:38  1  10:18  3  05:19  3  06:24  3  04:41  3  04:09  3  05:16  3  00:53  3
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:14     00:47    -00:23     03:32     00:47     00:59     00:25     00:53     01:09     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     02:56     01:27     03:08     02:38     06:46     04:32     05:25     04:16     03:16     04:07     00:37   00:42:29

V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:47:04 16:49:47   04:54  3  08:31  1  09:56  1  12:41  1  16:05  1  24:35  1  29:21  1  34:27  1  38:28  1  42:22  1  46:28  1  47:04  1 00:47:04
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:54  3  03:37  1  01:25  1  02:45  1  03:24  3  08:30  1  04:46  1  05:06  1  04:01  1  03:54  1  04:06  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:55:17 16:33:40   04:45  2  09:01  2  11:07  4  14:54  3  18:47  4  27:47  3  33:01  3  39:17  3  44:48  3  49:14  2  54:34  2  55:17  2 00:55:17
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:45  2  04:16  5  02:06  5  03:47  3  03:53  4  09:00  2  05:14  3  06:16  3  05:31  4  04:26  2  05:20  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:09     00:39     00:41     01:02     00:29     00:30     00:28     01:10     01:30     00:32     01:14     00:07   
 3. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:55:33 16:55:13   04:37  1  09:04  3  10:47  2  15:11  4  17:54  2  27:18  2  32:13  2  38:17  2  44:45  2  49:17  3  54:44  3  55:33  3 00:55:33
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:37  1  04:27  6  01:43  2  04:24  6  02:43  1  09:24  4  04:55  2  06:04  2  06:28  6  04:32  3  05:27  3  00:49  3
                                                 -00:17     00:50     00:18     01:39    -00:41     00:54     00:09     00:58     02:27     00:38     01:21     00:13   
 4. Juris  Kokins             00:59:12 17:09:22   05:12  4  09:09  4  10:59  3  14:41  2  19:20  5  28:40  5  35:07  5  41:57  4  47:09  4  52:18  4  58:19  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            05:12  4  03:57  2  01:50  3  03:42  2  04:39  6  09:20  3  06:27  4  06:50  4  05:12  2  05:09  6  06:01  6  00:53  6
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:25     00:57     01:15     00:50     01:41     01:44     01:11     01:15     01:55     00:17   
 5. Aigars Dudelis            00:59:28 18:36:25   05:25  5  09:26  5  11:31  5  15:20  5  18:26  3  28:16  4  34:43  4  42:26  5  48:08  5  53:10  5  58:39  5  59:28  5 00:59:28
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            05:25  5  04:01  3  02:05  4  03:49  4  03:06  2  09:50  5  06:27  4  07:43  6  05:42  5  05:02  5  05:29  4  00:49  3
                                                  00:31     00:24     00:40     01:04    -00:18     01:20     01:41     02:37     01:41     01:08     01:23     00:13   
 6. Juris Rudītis             01:04:45 16:36:19   05:39  6  09:52  6  12:09  6  16:20  6  20:24  6  30:56  6  40:44  6  48:07  6  53:27  6  58:18  6  63:55  6  64:45  6 01:04:45
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:39  6  04:13  4  02:17  6  04:11  5  04:04  5  10:32  6  09:48  6  07:23  5  05:20  3  04:51  4  05:37  5  00:50  5
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:52     01:26     00:40     02:02     05:02     02:17     01:19     00:57     01:31     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                     04:37     03:37     01:25     02:45     02:43     08:30     04:46     05:06     04:01     03:54     04:06     00:36   00:46:06

SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:48:01 17:10:07   04:49  1  08:10  1  10:01  1  14:32  1  17:48  1  27:29  1  31:12  1  37:32  1  42:09  1  47:15  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             04:49  1  03:21  1  01:51  4  04:31  5  03:16  2  09:41  1  03:43  9  06:20  2  04:37  4  05:06  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:50:06 18:20:25   05:32  2  09:46  2  11:30  3  15:39  3  19:17  2  29:24  2  32:08  2  39:59  2  44:27  2  49:26  2  50:06  2 00:50:06
       7 Valmiera                  SA             05:32  2  04:14  4  01:44  2  04:09  4  03:38  5  10:07  2  02:44  2  07:51  7  04:28  2  04:59  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:43     00:53    -00:07    -00:22     00:22     00:26    -00:59     01:31    -00:09    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Anda Grāpēna              00:51:05 18:24:46   06:05  7  09:46  2  11:25  2  15:29  2  19:42  3  31:23  3  34:20  3  41:09  3  45:41  3  50:24  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
    8895 Individuāli               SA             06:05  7  03:41  2  01:39  1  04:04  2  04:13  8  11:41  6  02:57  4  06:49  3  04:32  3  04:43  1  00:41  3
                                                  01:16     00:20    -00:12    -00:27     00:57     02:00    -00:46     00:29    -00:05    -00:23    -00:05   
 4. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:54:24 18:06:38   05:38  3  09:50  4  11:52  4  16:38  4  19:59  4  32:08  4  35:14  4  42:04  4  46:50  4  53:31  4  54:24  4 00:54:24
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             05:38  3  04:12  3  02:02  5  04:46  7  03:21  3  12:09  8  03:06  5  06:50  4  04:46  5  06:41  8  00:53  8
                                                  00:49     00:51     00:11     00:15     00:05     02:28    -00:37     00:30     00:09     01:35     00:07   
 5. Vita Cīrule               00:57:28 16:55:51   05:42  4  12:35  7  18:44  9  23:15  8  26:21  7  37:18  7  39:58  6  46:12  5  51:08  5  56:41  5  57:28  5 00:57:28
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:42  4  06:53  8  06:09  9  04:31  5  03:06  1  10:57  3  02:40  1  06:14  1  04:56  6  05:33  5  00:47  7
                                                  00:53     03:32     04:18     00:00    -00:10     01:16    -01:03    -00:06     00:19     00:27     00:01   
 6. Dace Ikšele               01:00:25 17:43:26   05:58  6  11:17  5  13:19  5  23:33  9  27:01  8  38:48  8  42:17  8  49:08  7  54:05  6  59:47  6  60:25  6 01:00:25
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:58  6  05:19  6  02:02  5  10:14  9  03:28  4  11:47  7  03:29  7  06:51  5  04:57  7  05:42  7  00:38  1
                                                  01:09     01:58     00:11     05:43     00:12     02:06    -00:14     00:31     00:20     00:36    -00:08   
 7. Marta Liepiņa             01:00:33 18:03:07   05:51  5  11:33  6  15:45  7  19:37  5  28:29  9  39:35  9  43:03  9  50:10  8  54:26  7  59:49  7  60:33  7 01:00:33
    5398                           SA             05:51  5  05:42  7  04:12  8  03:52  1  08:52  9  11:06  4  03:28  6  07:07  6  04:16  1  05:23  4  00:44  5
                                                  01:02     02:21     02:21    -00:39     05:36     01:25    -00:15     00:47    -00:21     00:17    -00:02   
 8. Pārsla Kupriša            01:02:38 18:14:40   06:20  8  15:36  9  17:25  8  21:33  7  25:15  6  36:26  5  39:16  5  47:52  6  56:16  8  61:55  8  62:38  8 01:02:38
    2653 N/A !!!                   SA             06:20  8  09:16  9  01:49  3  04:08  3  03:42  6  11:11  5  02:50  3  08:36  8  08:24  9  05:39  6  00:43  4
                                                  01:31     05:55    -00:02    -00:23     00:26     01:30    -00:53     02:16     03:47     00:33    -00:03   
 9. Videga Gaigala            01:05:23 17:07:26   08:02  9  12:36  8  14:50  6  20:00  6  23:42  5  37:15  6  40:51  7  51:21  9  57:21  9  64:20  9  65:23  9 01:05:23
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             08:02  9  04:34  5  02:14  7  05:10  8  03:42  6  13:33  9  03:36  8  10:30  9  06:00  8  06:59  9  01:03  9
                                                  03:13     01:13     00:23     00:39     00:26     03:52    -00:07     04:10     01:23     01:53     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     03:21     01:39     03:52     03:06     09:41     02:40     06:14     04:16     04:43     00:38   00:44:59

VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:49 17:05:33   03:32  2  06:19  1  07:46  1  11:07  1  14:13  2  22:22  1  24:48  1  30:21  1  33:58  1  38:13  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:32  2  02:47  1  01:27  1  03:21  3  03:06  4  08:09  1  02:26  3  05:33  4  03:37  1  04:15  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Lārmanis           00:40:06 18:51:10   03:27  1  06:35  2  08:09  2  11:16  2  14:12  1  22:46  2  25:01  2  30:25  2  34:34  2  39:26  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
      89 Aumeistari                VB             03:27  1  03:08  3  01:34  5  03:07  2  02:56  3  08:34  3  02:15  1  05:24  2  04:09  3  04:52  4  00:40  3
                                                 -00:05     00:21     00:07    -00:14    -00:10     00:25    -00:11    -00:09     00:32     00:37     00:04   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            00:41:06 18:42:53   04:18  3  07:27  4  08:58  4  12:48  4  15:37  4  23:56  3  26:23  3  31:51  3  35:53  3  40:27  3  41:06  3 00:41:06
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             04:18  3  03:09  4  01:31  3  03:50  4  02:49  2  08:19  2  02:27  4  05:28  3  04:02  2  04:34  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:46     00:22     00:04     00:29    -00:17     00:10     00:01    -00:05     00:25     00:19     00:03   
 4. Kalvis Punte              00:42:29 18:53:06   04:27  4  07:26  3  08:53  3  11:56  3  14:44  3  25:39  4  27:55  4  33:15  4  37:25  4  41:46  4  42:29  4 00:42:29
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             04:27  4  02:59  2  01:27  1  03:03  1  02:48  1  10:55  6  02:16  2  05:20  1  04:10  4  04:21  2  00:43  6
                                                  00:55     00:12     00:00    -00:18    -00:18     02:46    -00:10    -00:13     00:33     00:06     00:07   
 5. Haralds Šillers           00:48:31 18:06:47   04:29  5  08:19  5  10:10  6  14:13  5  17:42  5  27:38  5  30:57  5  37:47  5  42:39  5  47:51  5  48:31  5 00:48:31
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             04:29  5  03:50  6  01:51  6  04:03  5  03:29  6  09:56  4  03:19  6  06:50  5  04:52  6  05:12  5  00:40  3
                                                  00:57     01:03     00:24     00:42     00:23     01:47     00:53     01:17     01:15     00:57     00:04   
 6. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:11 17:04:18   04:45  6  08:31  6  10:03  5  14:24  6  17:49  6  28:43  6  31:44  6  39:44  6  44:29  6  50:30  6  51:11  6 00:51:11
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:45  6  03:46  5  01:32  4  04:21  7  03:25  5  10:54  5  03:01  5  08:00  8  04:45  5  06:01  8  00:41  5
                                                  01:13     00:59     00:05     01:00     00:19     02:45     00:35     02:27     01:08     01:46     00:05   
 7. Gints Kukainis            00:58:31 18:47:06   05:18  7  09:36  7  11:48  7  16:01  7  20:12  7  33:46  7  37:06  7  45:49  7  51:39  7  57:37  7  58:31  7 00:58:31
       0 OK Azimuts                VB             05:18  7  04:18  7  02:12  9  04:13  6  04:11  7  13:34  7  03:20  7  08:43  9  05:50  9  05:58  6  00:54  8
                                                  01:46     01:31     00:45     00:52     01:05     05:25     00:54     03:10     02:13     01:43     00:18   
 8. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:26 06:28:41   06:21  9  10:55  8  13:02  8  18:47  8  23:00  8  36:37  8  40:29  8  47:53  8  53:32  8  59:32  8  60:26  8 01:00:26
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             06:21  9  04:34  8  02:07  8  05:45  9  04:13  9  13:37  9  03:52  8  07:24  6  05:39  8  06:00  7  00:54  8
                                                  02:49     01:47     00:40     02:24     01:07     05:28     01:26     01:51     02:02     01:45     00:18   
 9. Didzis Čakārnis           01:04:56 04:39:43   05:43  8  13:08  9  15:14  9  19:43  9  23:55  9  37:30  9  44:20  9  52:03  9  57:25  9  64:05  9  64:56  9 01:04:56
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             05:43  8  07:25  9  02:06  7  04:29  8  04:12  8  13:35  8  06:50  9  07:43  7  05:22  7  06:40  9  00:51  7
                                                  02:11     04:38     00:39     01:08     01:06     05:26     04:24     02:10     01:45     02:25     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     02:47     01:27     03:03     02:48     08:09     02:15     05:20     03:37     04:15     00:36   00:37:44

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:10 18:51:44   04:29  1  07:50  1  09:40  1  13:09  1  16:23  1  36:15  1  39:12  1  45:17  1  49:50  1  54:28  1  55:10  1 00:55:10
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            04:29  1  03:21  1  01:50  1  03:29  1  03:14  1  19:52  1  02:57  1  06:05  1  04:33  1  04:38  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:29     03:21     01:50     03:29     03:14     19:52     02:57     06:05     04:33     04:38     00:42   00:55:10

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:45:34 18:04:34   04:35  1  08:26  1  10:01  1  13:19  1  16:50  1  26:34  1  29:19  1  35:39  1  39:58  1  44:51  1  45:34  1 00:45:34
    2506 Individuāli               V55            04:35  1  03:51  1  01:35  1  03:18  1  03:31  2  09:44  1  02:45  1  06:20  1  04:19  1  04:53  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             00:58:29 17:45:31   06:52  2  12:30  2  14:29  2  21:34  2  24:51  2  36:58  2  40:09  2  46:59  2  52:13  2  57:39  2  58:29  2 00:58:29
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            06:52  2  05:38  2  01:59  2  07:05  3  03:17  1  12:07  2  03:11  2  06:50  2  05:14  2  05:26  2  00:50  2
                                                  02:17     01:47     00:24     03:47    -00:14     02:23     00:26     00:30     00:55     00:33     00:07   
 3. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:23:51 17:21:45   09:55  3  16:34  3  19:29  3  25:49  3  32:12  3  51:25  3  56:42  3  66:58  3  74:34  3  82:51  3  83:51  3 01:23:51
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            09:55  3  06:39  3  02:55  3  06:20  2  06:23  3  19:13  3  05:17  3  10:16  3  07:36  3  08:17  3  01:00  3
                                                  05:20     02:48     01:20     03:02     02:52     09:29     02:32     03:56     03:17     03:24     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     04:35     03:51     01:35     03:18     03:17     09:44     02:45     06:20     04:19     04:53     00:43   00:45:20

SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:42:49 17:30:05   04:27  1  07:24  1  09:36  1  14:53  1  21:07  1  28:17  1  31:43  1  38:44  1  42:00  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SB             04:27  1  02:57  2  02:12  1  05:17  1  06:14  1  07:10  1  03:26  2  07:01  2  03:16  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:45:57 17:57:33   07:07  2  09:52  2  12:25  2  17:59  2  25:02  2  32:45  2  35:52  2  42:29  2  45:08  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             07:07  2  02:45  1  02:33  2  05:34  2  07:03  2  07:43  2  03:07  1  06:37  1  02:39  1  00:49  1
                                                  02:40    -00:12     00:21     00:17     00:49     00:33    -00:19    -00:24    -00:37     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:27     02:45     02:12     05:17     06:14     07:10     03:07     06:37     02:39     00:49   00:41:17

S45 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Sproģe             00:50:34 18:13:57   04:50  1  08:15  1  11:43  1  18:27  1  25:20  1  33:07  1  37:39  1  46:19  1  49:42  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            04:50  1  03:25  1  03:28  2  06:44  1  06:53  1  07:47  2  04:32  2  08:40  2  03:23  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:57:45 17:42:46   12:09  2  16:21  2  18:35  2  26:31  2  34:20  2  42:00  2  46:06  2  53:07  2  56:59  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            12:09  2  04:12  2  02:14  1  07:56  2  07:49  2  07:40  1  04:06  1  07:01  1  03:52  2  00:46  1
                                                  07:19     00:47    -01:14     01:12     00:56    -00:07    -00:26    -01:39     00:29    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:50     03:25     02:14     06:44     06:53     07:40     04:06     07:01     03:23     00:46   00:47:02

S16 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:35:32 18:37:51   03:43  1  06:44  1  08:26  1  13:24  1  18:09  1  24:04  1  27:34  1  32:45  1  34:50  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    4045 Jaunsardze                S16            03:43  1  03:01  2  01:42  1  04:58  1  04:45  1  05:55  1  03:30  1  05:11  1  02:05  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             00:45:35 17:16:18   04:03  2  06:53  2  09:10  2  14:21  2  20:45  2  28:51  2  32:42  2  41:09  2  44:46  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:03  2  02:50  1  02:17  2  05:11  2  06:24  2  08:06  2  03:51  2  08:27  2  03:37  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:20    -00:11     00:35     00:13     01:39     02:11     00:21     03:16     01:32     00:07   
 3. Rasa Roziņa               01:01:16 16:20:41   06:16  3  10:10  3  12:44  3  22:55  3  31:06  3  41:17  3  46:18  3  57:12  3  60:28  3  61:16  3 01:01:16
    5388 Gulbene                   S16            06:16  3  03:54  3  02:34  3  10:11  3  08:11  3  10:11  3  05:01  3  10:54  3  03:16  2  00:48  2
                                                  02:33     00:53     00:52     05:13     03:26     04:16     01:31     05:43     01:11     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:43     02:50     01:42     04:58     04:45     05:55     03:30     05:11     02:05     00:42   00:35:21

VC Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zaļais Zaļais             00:44:53 17:24:49   04:08  1  07:17  1  09:55  1  15:17  1  21:31  1  30:15  1  33:59  1  40:58  1  43:48  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
     115                           VC             04:08  1  03:09  1  02:38  1  05:22  2  06:14  1  08:44  3  03:44  2  06:59  1  02:50  2  01:05  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:52:21 18:19:55   05:58  3  12:03  3  14:44  3  21:53  2  28:42  2  36:12  2  39:41  2  47:52  2  51:32  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             05:58  3  06:05  4  02:41  3  07:09  3  06:49  2  07:30  1  03:29  1  08:11  2  03:40  4  00:49  2
                                                  01:50     02:56     00:03     01:47     00:35    -01:14    -00:15     01:12     00:50    -00:16   
 3. Ansis Rudzītis            00:57:45 05:06:09   09:14  4  12:57  4  18:04  4  23:06  4  31:10  4  39:17  3  45:46  3  54:32  3  56:58  3  57:45  3 00:57:45
    7036 Rauna                     VC             09:14  4  03:43  2  05:07  4  05:02  1  08:04  3  08:07  2  06:29  4  08:46  3  02:26  1  00:47  1
                                                  05:06     00:34     02:29    -00:20     01:50    -00:37     02:45     01:47    -00:24    -00:18   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            01:00:54 16:21:01   05:21  2  09:48  2  12:27  2  22:32  3  30:36  3  40:51  4  45:55  4  56:50  4  59:58  4  60:54  4 01:00:54
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             05:21  2  04:27  3  02:39  2  10:05  4  08:04  3  10:15  4  05:04  3  10:55  4  03:08  3  00:56  3
                                                  01:13     01:18     00:01     04:43     01:50     01:31     01:20     03:56     00:18    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     03:09     02:38     05:02     06:14     07:30     03:29     06:59     02:26     00:47   00:42:22

V14 Course (4): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              00:44:05 18:30:06   07:05  1  09:58  1  13:11  1  17:18  1  25:58  1  32:08  1  35:22  1  40:41  1  42:41  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            07:05  1  02:53  1  03:13  1  04:07  1  08:40  1  06:10  1  03:14  1  05:19  1  02:00  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:05     02:53     03:13     04:07     08:40     06:10     03:14     05:19     02:00     01:24   00:44:05

S55 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Zepa                 00:40:49 05:02:48   04:47  1  08:20  1  16:43  1  24:26  1  28:50  1  36:35  1  39:54  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    4433 ZVOC                      S55            04:47  1  03:33  1  08:23  1  07:43  1  04:24  1  07:45  1  03:19  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:47     03:33     08:23     07:43     04:24     07:45     03:19     00:55   00:40:49

SC Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:52:41 04:59:55   05:22  1  09:38  1  20:35  1  29:43  1  35:50  1  46:44  1  51:52  1  52:41  1 00:52:41
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:22  1  04:16  2  10:57  3  09:08  1  06:07  3  10:54  2  05:08  3  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalnina            00:53:15 18:31:50   07:53  4  11:40  3  21:23  2  32:42  2  38:09  2  48:44  2  52:08  2  53:15  2 00:53:15
       0 Gaujiena                  SC             07:53  4  03:47  1  09:43  1  11:19  3  05:27  1  10:35  1  03:24  1  01:07  2
                                                  02:31    -00:29    -01:14     02:11    -00:40    -00:19    -01:44     00:18   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:57:42 16:20:35   05:56  2  10:53  2  23:02  3  34:13  3  40:06  3  52:36  3  56:25  3  57:42  3 00:57:42
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             05:56  2  04:57  3  12:09  4  11:11  2  05:53  2  12:30  4  03:49  2  01:17  4
                                                  00:34     00:41     01:12     02:03    -00:14     01:36    -01:19     00:28   
 4. Ilze Tarasa               01:03:45 18:18:46   07:01  3  13:13  4  23:38  4  37:38  4  44:20  4  55:58  4  62:31  4  63:45  4 01:03:45
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             07:01  3  06:12  4  10:25  2  14:00  4  06:42  4  11:38  3  06:33  4  01:14  3
                                                  01:39     01:56    -00:32     04:52     00:35     00:44     01:25     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     05:22     03:47     09:43     09:08     05:27     10:35     03:24     00:49   00:48:15

S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:34:49 17:21:51   04:33  2  06:57  1  11:35  1  19:13  1  23:24  1  31:18  1  34:12  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            04:33  2  02:24  1  04:38  1  07:38  1  04:11  1  07:54  1  02:54  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:45:32 16:13:55   04:06  1  07:28  2  16:07  2  26:29  2  31:57  2  41:09  2  44:38  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:06  1  03:22  2  08:39  3  10:22  3  05:28  3  09:12  2  03:29  2  00:54  3
                                                 -00:27     00:58     04:01     02:44     01:17     01:18     00:35     00:17   
 3. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:57:10 16:20:44   06:24  3  10:13  3  22:34  3  33:46  4  40:01  4  52:14  4  56:18  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            06:24  3  03:49  3  12:21  4  11:12  4  06:15  4  12:13  3  04:04  3  00:52  2
                                                  01:51     01:25     07:43     03:34     02:04     04:19     01:10     00:15   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               01:00:06 16:21:07   12:48  4  16:38  4  23:44  4  33:30  3  38:15  3  51:43  3  59:01  4  60:06  4 01:00:06
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            12:48  4  03:50  4  07:06  2  09:46  2  04:45  2  13:28  4  07:18  4  01:05  4
                                                  08:15     01:26     02:28     02:08     00:34     05:34     04:24     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     02:24     04:38     07:38     04:11     07:54     02:54     00:37   00:34:22

V65 Course (5): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:32:55 18:32:26   05:36  1  08:25  1  13:31  1  20:35  1  23:56  1  29:39  1  32:06  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            05:36  1  02:49  1  05:06  1  07:04  1  03:21  1  05:43  1  02:27  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:03 17:11:46   10:21  2  14:11  2  20:55  2  33:35  2  38:18  2  48:18  2  52:39  2  54:03  2 00:54:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            10:21  2  03:50  2  06:44  2  12:40  2  04:43  2  10:00  2  04:21  2  01:24  2
                                                  04:45     01:01     01:38     05:36     01:22     04:17     01:54     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     05:36     02:49     05:06     07:04     03:21     05:43     02:27     00:49   00:32:55

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
    Elza Lucāne               DQ       04:45:22   02:57  1                                                                       DQ
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            02:57  1                                          05:42  1  02:18  1          
                                                  00:00                                             00:00     00:00             

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:38:39 06:26:26   04:44  1  13:51  2  18:39  1  27:13  1  31:12  1  35:29  1  37:53  1  38:39  1 00:38:39
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:44  1  09:07  2  04:48  1  08:34  2  03:59  1  04:17  1  02:24  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deivids Solovjovs         00:47:46 17:22:20   05:16  2  13:26  1  22:16  2  29:51  2  36:35  2  42:34  2  46:39  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            05:16  2  08:10  1  08:50  2  07:35  1  06:44  2  05:59  2  04:05  2  01:07  2
                                                  00:32    -00:57     04:02    -00:59     02:45     01:42     01:41     00:21   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:27:58                                                                                  DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                     04:44     08:10     04:48     07:35     03:59     04:17     02:24     00:46   00:36:43

S10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:24:59 18:38:46   03:59  1  08:27  1  11:54  1  16:21  1  21:14  1  24:16  1  24:59  1 00:24:59
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            03:59  1  04:28  1  03:27  1  04:27  1  04:53  1  03:02  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:35:12 17:13:27   04:53  2  10:15  2  14:15  2  19:38  2  29:00  2  33:31  2  35:12  2 00:35:12
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            04:53  2  05:22  2  04:00  2  05:23  2  09:22  3  04:31  3  01:41  3
                                                  00:54     00:54     00:33     00:56     04:29     01:29     00:58   
 3. Zane Tarasa               00:36:50 18:17:17   05:23  3  12:09  3  17:11  3  23:29  3  31:36  3  35:31  3  36:50  3 00:36:50
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            05:23  3  06:46  4  05:02  3  06:18  3  08:07  2  03:55  2  01:19  2
                                                  01:24     02:18     01:35     01:51     03:14     00:53     00:36   
 4. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:27:17 05:01:19   08:39  4  14:56  4  21:47  4  67:30  4  79:30  4  85:32  4  87:17  4 01:27:17
    7037 Rauna                     S10            08:39  4  06:17  3  06:51  4  45:43  4  12:00  4  06:02  4  01:45  4
                                                  04:40     01:49     03:24     41:16     07:07     03:00     01:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:59     04:28     03:27     04:27     04:53     03:02     00:43   00:24:59

V10 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:26:54 17:05:24   04:21  2  09:14  1  13:15  2  18:22  3  23:51  1  26:09  1  26:54  1 00:26:54
    5368 Smiltene                  V10            04:21  2  04:53  1  04:01  3  05:07  3  05:29  1  02:18  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:28:34 17:13:32   04:11  1  09:27  2  13:09  1  17:50  1  24:17  2  27:48  2  28:34  2 00:28:34
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            04:11  1  05:16  3  03:42  1  04:41  1  06:27  3  03:31  3  00:46  2
                                                 -00:10     00:23    -00:19    -00:26     00:58     01:13     00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:28:50 17:13:18   04:34  3  09:45  3  13:27  3  18:12  2  24:36  3  28:04  3  28:50  3 00:28:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:34  3  05:11  2  03:42  1  04:45  2  06:24  2  03:28  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:13     00:18    -00:19    -00:22     00:55     01:10     00:01   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:42:01 16:33:49   05:56  4  13:01  4  19:01  4  26:06  4  36:11  4  41:00  4  42:01  4 00:42:01
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            05:56  4  07:05  4  06:00  4  07:05  4  10:05  4  04:49  4  01:01  4
                                                  01:35     02:12     01:59     01:58     04:36     02:31     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     04:11     04:53     03:42     04:41     05:29     02:18     00:45   00:25:59

S8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:36:46 18:17:24   05:36  2  12:09  2  17:10  1  23:28  1  31:43  1  35:36  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             05:36  2  06:33  2  05:01  1  06:18  1  08:15  2  03:53  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:42:35 06:28:45   04:56  1  10:59  1            27:08  2  35:19  2  40:27  2  42:35  2 00:42:35
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:56  1  06:03  1                                05:08  2  02:08  2
                                                 -00:40    -00:30                                   01:15     00:58   
 3. Rūta Bormane              00:57:11 18:25:10   08:48  3  18:42  3  25:50  2  34:47  3  47:11  3  54:53  3  57:11  3 00:57:11
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             08:48  3  09:54  3  07:08  2  08:57  2  12:24  3  07:42  3  02:18  3
                                                  03:12     03:21     02:07     02:39     04:09     03:49     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:56     06:03     05:01     06:18     08:11     03:53     01:10   00:35:32

V8 Course (7): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:48 17:49:14   02:36  1  07:56  1  10:33  1  14:53  1  20:17  1  22:47  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:36  1  05:20  1  02:37  1  04:20  1  05:24  1  02:30  1  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:33:29 04:45:17   03:14  2  09:13  2  13:23  2  20:27  2  28:42  2  32:03  2  33:29  2 00:33:29
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             03:14  2  05:59  5  04:10  4  07:04  5  08:15  4  03:21  2  01:26  5
                                                  00:38     00:39     01:33     02:44     02:51     00:51     00:25   
 3. Toms Treisners            00:33:46 04:45:19   03:32  3  09:28  3  13:35  3  20:32  3  28:50  3  32:48  3  33:46  3 00:33:46
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             03:32  3  05:56  3  04:07  3  06:57  4  08:18  6  03:58  4  00:58  3
                                                  00:56     00:36     01:30     02:37     02:54     01:28    -00:03   
 4. Johans Otto Avišāns       00:36:21 19:07:16   05:29  7  12:20  7  16:18  5  23:04  5  31:19  4  35:32  4  36:21  4 00:36:21
       0 Ieviņas                   V8             05:29  7  06:51  7  03:58  2  06:46  2  08:15  4  04:13  5  00:49  1
                                                  02:53     01:31     01:21     02:26     02:51     01:43    -00:12   
 5. Teodors Punte             00:38:11 18:39:57   04:45  5  11:21  6  18:24  6  25:56  6  33:39  6  37:16  6  38:11  5 00:38:11
       0 Grantskalni               V8             04:45  5  06:36  6  07:03  6  07:32  6  07:43  2  03:37  3  00:55  2
                                                  02:09     01:16     04:26     03:12     02:19     01:07    -00:06   
 6. Kristers Tarasovs         00:38:34 17:10:49   03:56  4  09:52  4  15:48  4  22:38  4  32:18  5  37:03  5  38:34  6 00:38:34
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             03:56  4  05:56  3  05:56  5  06:50  3  09:40  7  04:45  7  01:31  6
                                                  01:20     00:36     03:19     02:30     04:16     02:15     00:30   
 7. Jānis Kuprišs             00:42:03 06:28:22   04:59  6  10:39  5            27:35  7  35:21  7  39:35  7  42:03  7 00:42:03
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:59  6  05:40  2                                04:14  6  02:28  7
                                                  02:23     00:20                                   01:44     01:27   
  Ideal time:                                     02:36     05:20     02:37     04:20     05:24     02:30     00:49   00:23:36

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:25:19 18:43:22   06:50  10:57  12:53  18:05  21:36  25:50  28:22  33:12  37:34  41:09  51:17  53:18  58:10  65:51  71:39  74:48  76:53  80:25  81:41  84:28  85:19 01:25:19 20p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         06:50  04:07  01:56  05:12  03:31  04:14  02:32  04:50  04:22  03:35  10:08  02:01  04:52  07:41  05:48  03:09  02:05  03:32  01:16  02:47  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Ģirts Pakalns             01:30:37 18:31:45   05:34  10:05  12:19  17:58  22:11  27:31  30:27  36:19  40:35  43:43  55:25  58:04  63:38  69:45  75:10  78:29  80:55  84:32  86:06  89:42  90:37 01:30:37 20p
      82 Probild                   IZVĒLE         05:34  04:31  02:14  05:39  04:13  05:20  02:56  05:52  04:16  03:08  11:42  02:39  05:34  06:07  05:25  03:19  02:26  03:37  01:34  03:36  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 3. Elita Šulca               01:20:29 17:29:11   07:55  12:18  16:33  22:25  32:04  41:08  53:51  60:19  67:02  72:03  79:00  80:29 01:20:29 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         07:55  04:23  04:15  05:52  09:39  09:04  12:43  06:28  06:43  05:01  06:57  01:29
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 4. Māris Stabiņš             00:47:55 17:22:31   04:47  06:32  13:13  18:44  21:10  29:45  36:33  41:49  44:56  47:16  47:55 00:47:55 10p
    1968 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         04:47  01:45  06:41  05:31  02:26  08:35  06:48  05:16  03:07  02:20  00:39
                                                  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =10
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 7,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 37)  14.( 48)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:50:17 17:33:32   03:52  4  06:53  2  08:54  2  11:12  1  12:27  1  20:11  1  22:19  1  27:03  1  30:18  1  34:01  1  35:42  1  41:28  1  45:41  1  47:13  1  49:49  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:52  4  03:01  1  02:01  2  02:18  1  01:15  1  07:44  1  02:08  1  04:44  1  03:15  1  03:43  1  01:41  7  05:46  1  04:13  3  01:32  1  02:36  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:54:12 19:04:14   03:32  2  06:55  3  08:55  3  11:39  3  13:13  3  21:49  2  24:10  2  29:34  2  33:31  2  37:22  2  38:39  2  45:06  2  49:07  2  51:03  2  53:42  2  54:12  2 00:54:12
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:32  2  03:23  3  02:00  1  02:44  4  01:34  5  08:36  2  02:21  3  05:24  4  03:57  5  03:51  2  01:17  1  06:27  3  04:01  1  01:56  3  02:39  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:20     00:22    -00:01     00:26     00:19     00:52     00:13     00:40     00:42     00:08    -00:24     00:41    -00:12     00:24     00:03     00:02   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:57:46 18:55:01   04:14  6  07:51  6  09:58  5  12:48  4  14:15  4  24:07  4  26:23  4  31:25  3  34:54  3  38:56  3  40:18  3  47:09  3  51:48  3  53:46  3  57:02  3  57:46  3 00:57:46
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             04:14  6  03:37  7  02:07  3  02:50  6  01:27  2  09:52  5  02:16  2  05:02  2  03:29  2  04:02  3  01:22  3  06:51  4  04:39  5  01:58  4  03:16  6  00:44  9
                                                  00:22     00:36     00:06     00:32     00:12     02:08     00:08     00:18     00:14     00:19    -00:19     01:05     00:26     00:26     00:40     00:16   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:33 18:02:32   03:04  1  06:33  1  08:47  1  11:34  2  13:08  2  22:53  3  25:55  3  32:28  4  36:19  4  41:02  4  42:37  4  50:09  4  54:24  4  56:51  4  59:53  4  60:33  4 01:00:33
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:04  1  03:29  5  02:14  4  02:47  5  01:34  5  09:45  3  03:02  8  06:33  6  03:51  4  04:43  6  01:35  6  07:32  6  04:15  4  02:27  8  03:02  4  00:40  7
                                                 -00:48     00:28     00:13     00:29     00:19     02:01     00:54     01:49     00:36     01:00    -00:06     01:46     00:02     00:55     00:26     00:12   
 5. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:00:58 17:54:13   07:11 11  10:34 11  13:07 11  15:46 10  17:19 10  28:10 10  30:47  8  36:09  7  39:41  7  44:13  6  45:34  5  51:59  5  56:00  5  57:47  5  60:28  5  60:58  5 01:00:58
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             07:11 11  03:23  3  02:33  8  02:39  2  01:33  4  10:51  7  02:37  4  05:22  3  03:32  3  04:32  5  01:21  2  06:25  2  04:01  1  01:47  2  02:41  3  00:30  2
                                                  03:19     00:22     00:32     00:21     00:18     03:07     00:29     00:38     00:17     00:49    -00:20     00:39    -00:12     00:15     00:05     00:02   
 6. Aldis Sebris              01:06:09 17:58:44   03:40  3  06:56  4  09:47  4  13:00  6  14:48  6  25:12  6  28:33  6  35:20  6  39:39  6  44:05  5  47:51  6  55:39  6  60:20  6  62:27  6  65:37  6  66:09  6 01:06:09
    4020 N/A !!!                   VA             03:40  3  03:16  2  02:51 10  03:13  8  01:48  9  10:24  6  03:21  9  06:47  7  04:19  7  04:26  4  03:46 11  07:48  9  04:41  6  02:07  6  03:10  5  00:32  4
                                                 -00:12     00:15     00:50     00:55     00:33     02:40     01:13     02:03     01:04     00:43     02:05     02:02     00:28     00:35     00:34     00:04   
 7. Dagnis Kaņepe             01:08:39 18:47:34   05:24  9  09:08  9  11:33  9  14:42  9  16:28  9  28:08  9  31:00  9  38:22  9  42:34  8  47:52  8  49:16  8  56:52  7  61:50  7  64:32  7  67:51  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
    8897 Meridiāns                 VA             05:24  9  03:44  9  02:25  6  03:09  7  01:46  8  11:40 10  02:52  5  07:22  9  04:12  6  05:18  7  01:24  4  07:36  7  04:58  7  02:42  9  03:19  8  00:48 10
                                                  01:32     00:43     00:24     00:51     00:31     03:56     00:44     02:38     00:57     01:35    -00:17     01:50     00:45     01:10     00:43     00:20   
 8. Uvis Sproģis              01:09:13 18:18:56   05:01  8  08:40  8  11:04  8  14:32  8  16:16  8  27:37  8  30:34  7  38:41 10  43:10  9  48:32  9  50:04  9  57:35  8  63:00  8  65:05  8  68:37  8  69:13  8 01:09:13
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             05:01  8  03:39  8  02:24  5  03:28 10  01:44  7  11:21  8  02:57  6  08:07 11  04:29  9  05:22  8  01:32  5  07:31  5  05:25  8  02:05  5  03:32  9  00:36  5
                                                  01:09     00:38     00:23     01:10     00:29     03:37     00:49     03:23     01:14     01:39    -00:09     01:45     01:12     00:33     00:56     00:08   
 9. Ivars Kļaviņš             01:11:34 17:27:11   04:08  5  07:41  5  10:13  6  12:54  5  14:25  5  24:16  5  27:16  5  33:21  5  38:34  5  46:19  7  48:17  7  57:40  9  63:55  9  66:20  9  70:43  9  71:34  9 01:11:34
    5394 OK Ozons                  VA             04:08  5  03:33  6  02:32  7  02:41  3  01:31  3  09:51  4  03:00  7  06:05  5  05:13 10  07:45 11  01:58 10  09:23 10  06:15 10  02:25  7  04:23 11  00:51 11
                                                  00:16     00:32     00:31     00:23     00:16     02:07     00:52     01:21     01:58     04:02     00:17     03:37     02:02     00:53     01:47     00:23   
10. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:16:11 17:13:01   04:14  6  08:13  7  10:49  7  14:09  7  15:57  7  27:30  7  31:00  9  38:21  8  43:38 10  51:20 10  53:04 10  62:59 10  69:14 10  71:56 10  75:33 10  76:11 10 01:16:11
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:14  6  03:59 10  02:36  9  03:20  9  01:48  9  11:33  9  03:30 10  07:21  8  05:17 11  07:42 10  01:44  8  09:55 11  06:15 10  02:42  9  03:37 10  00:38  6
                                                  00:22     00:58     00:35     01:02     00:33     03:49     01:22     02:37     02:02     03:59     00:03     04:09     02:02     01:10     01:01     00:10   
11. Juris Lūsītis             01:16:44 16:16:04   06:05 10  10:05 10  12:57 10  17:23 11  19:17 11  33:12 11  37:13 11  44:36 11  48:57 11  54:25 11  56:22 11  64:07 11  69:59 11  72:43 11  76:01 11  76:44 11 01:16:44
    5354 Meridiāns                 VA             06:05 10  04:00 11  02:52 11  04:26 11  01:54 11  13:55 11  04:01 11  07:23 10  04:21  8  05:28  9  01:57  9  07:45  8  05:52  9  02:44 11  03:18  7  00:43  8
                                                  02:13     00:59     00:51     02:08     00:39     06:11     01:53     02:39     01:06     01:45     00:16     01:59     01:39     01:12     00:42     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     03:01     02:00     02:18     01:15     07:44     02:08     04:44     03:15     03:43     01:17     05:46     04:01     01:32     02:36     00:28   00:48:52

#2 Course (V35,V45): 11 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:43:03 18:39:41   03:21  1  06:17  1  07:44  1  11:01  1  14:02  1  20:48  1  25:20  1  30:45  1  35:01  1  38:17  1  42:24  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            03:21  1  02:56  1  01:27  2  03:17  3  03:01  3  06:46  1  04:32  1  05:25  2  04:16  2  03:16  1  04:07  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:47:04 16:49:47   04:54  5  08:31  3  09:56  3  12:41  2  16:05  3  24:35  2  29:21  2  34:27  2  38:28  2  42:22  2  46:28  2  47:04  2 00:47:04
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:54  5  03:37  4  01:25  1  02:45  1  03:24  6  08:30  3  04:46  2  05:06  1  04:01  1  03:54  2  04:06  1  00:36  1
                                                  01:33     00:41    -00:02    -00:32     00:23     01:44     00:14    -00:19    -00:15     00:38    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         00:48:52 17:21:16   05:33  8  08:45  4  10:24  4  13:32  4  16:43  4  24:46  3  29:47  3  35:25  3  39:53  3  43:56  3  48:15  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
    5170 Seda                      V35            05:33  8  03:12  2  01:39  3  03:08  2  03:11  5  08:03  2  05:01  4  05:38  3  04:28  3  04:03  3  04:19  3  00:37  2
                                                  02:12     00:16     00:12    -00:09     00:10     01:17     00:29     00:13     00:12     00:47     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Riža                00:52:50 18:24:17   04:15  2  07:27  2  09:08  2  13:12  3  15:50  2  26:08  4  31:27  4  37:51  4  42:32  4  46:41  4  51:57  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
    7095 Concorde                  V35            04:15  2  03:12  2  01:41  4  04:04  7  02:38  1  10:18  8  05:19  6  06:24  6  04:41  4  04:09  4  05:16  4  00:53  8
                                                  00:54     00:16     00:14     00:47    -00:23     03:32     00:47     00:59     00:25     00:53     01:09     00:14   
 5. Jānis Nulle               00:55:17 16:33:40   04:45  4  09:01  5  11:07  7  14:54  6  18:47  7  27:47  6  33:01  6  39:17  6  44:48  6  49:14  5  54:34  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:45  4  04:16  8  02:06  8  03:47  5  03:53  7  09:00  4  05:14  5  06:16  5  05:31  7  04:26  5  05:20  5  00:43  4
                                                  01:24     01:20     00:39     00:30     00:52     02:14     00:42     00:51     01:15     01:10     01:13     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:55:33 16:55:13   04:37  3  09:04  6  10:47  5  15:11  7  17:54  5  27:18  5  32:13  5  38:17  5  44:45  5  49:17  6  54:44  6  55:33  6 00:55:33
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:37  3  04:27  9  01:43  5  04:24  9  02:43  2  09:24  6  04:55  3  06:04  4  06:28  9  04:32  6  05:27  6  00:49  5
                                                  01:16     01:31     00:16     01:07    -00:18     02:38     00:23     00:39     02:12     01:16     01:20     00:10   
 7. Juris  Kokins             00:59:12 17:09:22   05:12  6  09:09  7  10:59  6  14:41  5  19:20  8  28:40  8  35:07  8  41:57  7  47:09  7  52:18  7  58:19  7  59:12  7 00:59:12
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            05:12  6  03:57  5  01:50  6  03:42  4  04:39  9  09:20  5  06:27  7  06:50  7  05:12  5  05:09  9  06:01  9  00:53  8
                                                  01:51     01:01     00:23     00:25     01:38     02:34     01:55     01:25     00:56     01:53     01:54     00:14   
 8. Aigars Dudelis            00:59:28 18:36:25   05:25  7  09:26  8  11:31  8  15:20  8  18:26  6  28:16  7  34:43  7  42:26  8  48:08  8  53:10  8  58:39  8  59:28  8 00:59:28
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            05:25  7  04:01  6  02:05  7  03:49  6  03:06  4  09:50  7  06:27  7  07:43  9  05:42  8  05:02  8  05:29  7  00:49  5
                                                  02:04     01:05     00:38     00:32     00:05     03:04     01:55     02:18     01:26     01:46     01:22     00:10   
 9. Juris Rudītis             01:04:45 16:36:19   05:39  9  09:52  9  12:09  9  16:20  9  20:24  9  30:56  9  40:44  9  48:07  9  53:27  9  58:18  9  63:55  9  64:45  9 01:04:45
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:39  9  04:13  7  02:17  9  04:11  8  04:04  8  10:32  9  09:48  9  07:23  8  05:20  6  04:51  7  05:37  8  00:50  7
                                                  02:18     01:17     00:50     00:54     01:03     03:46     05:16     01:58     01:04     01:35     01:30     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     02:56     01:25     02:45     02:38     06:46     04:32     05:06     04:01     03:16     04:06     00:36   00:41:28

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 10 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 37)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:38:49 17:05:33   03:32  2  06:19  1  07:46  1  11:07  1  14:13  2  22:22  1  24:48  1  30:21  1  33:58  1  38:13  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:32  2  02:47  1  01:27  1  03:21  4  03:06  4  08:09  1  02:26  3  05:33  4  03:37  1  04:15  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Lārmanis           00:40:06 18:51:10   03:27  1  06:35  2  08:09  2  11:16  2  14:12  1  22:46  2  25:01  2  30:25  2  34:34  2  39:26  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
      89 Aumeistari                VB             03:27  1  03:08  3  01:34  5  03:07  2  02:56  3  08:34  3  02:15  1  05:24  2  04:09  3  04:52  6  00:40  4
                                                 -00:05     00:21     00:07    -00:14    -00:10     00:25    -00:11    -00:09     00:32     00:37     00:04   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            00:41:06 18:42:53   04:18  3  07:27  4  08:58  4  12:48  4  15:37  4  23:56  3  26:23  3  31:51  3  35:53  3  40:27  3  41:06  3 00:41:06
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             04:18  3  03:09  4  01:31  3  03:50  6  02:49  2  08:19  2  02:27  4  05:28  3  04:02  2  04:34  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:46     00:22     00:04     00:29    -00:17     00:10     00:01    -00:05     00:25     00:19     00:03   
 4. Kalvis Punte              00:42:29 18:53:06   04:27  4  07:26  3  08:53  3  11:56  3  14:44  3  25:39  4  27:55  4  33:15  4  37:25  4  41:46  4  42:29  4 00:42:29
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             04:27  4  02:59  2  01:27  1  03:03  1  02:48  1  10:55  9  02:16  2  05:20  1  04:10  4  04:21  2  00:43 10
                                                  00:55     00:12     00:00    -00:18    -00:18     02:46    -00:10    -00:13     00:33     00:06     00:07   
 5. Gatis Jansons             00:45:34 18:04:34   04:35  7  08:26  8  10:01  6  13:19  6  16:50  6  26:34  5  29:19  5  35:39  5  39:58  5  44:51  5  45:34  5 00:45:34
    2506 Individuāli               V55            04:35  7  03:51 10  01:35  6  03:18  3  03:31 13  09:44  5  02:45  7  06:20  7  04:19  6  04:53  7  00:43 10
                                                  01:03     01:04     00:08    -00:03     00:25     01:35     00:19     00:47     00:42     00:38     00:07   
 6. Aiga Tarasova             00:48:01 17:10:07   04:49  9  08:10  6  10:01  6  14:32  9  17:48  8  27:29  6  31:12  7  37:32  6  42:09  6  47:15  6  48:01  6 00:48:01
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             04:49  9  03:21  5  01:51 11  04:31 15  03:16  7  09:41  4  03:43 19  06:20  7  04:37 10  05:06  9  00:46 14
                                                  01:17     00:34     00:24     01:10     00:10     01:32     01:17     00:47     01:00     00:51     00:10   
 7. Haralds Šillers           00:48:31 18:06:47   04:29  5  08:19  7  10:10  9  14:13  7  17:42  7  27:38  7  30:57  6  37:47  7  42:39  7  47:51  7  48:31  7 00:48:31
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             04:29  5  03:50  9  01:51 11  04:03  8  03:29 12  09:56  6  03:19 14  06:50 10  04:52 13  05:12 10  00:40  4
                                                  00:57     01:03     00:24     00:42     00:23     01:47     00:53     01:17     01:15     00:57     00:04   
 8. Vita Skuja                00:50:06 18:20:25   05:32 11  09:46 11  11:30 11  15:39 11  19:17 10  29:24  9  32:08  9  39:59  9  44:27  8  49:26  8  50:06  8 00:50:06
       7 Valmiera                  SA             05:32 11  04:14 12  01:44  8  04:09 11  03:38 14  10:07  7  02:44  6  07:51 17  04:28  7  04:59  8  00:40  4
                                                  02:00     01:27     00:17     00:48     00:32     01:58     00:18     02:18     00:51     00:44     00:04   
 9. Anda Grāpēna              00:51:05 18:24:46   06:05 17  09:46 11  11:25 10  15:29 10  19:42 11  31:23 10  34:20 10  41:09 10  45:41 10  50:24  9  51:05  9 00:51:05
    8895 Individuāli               SA             06:05 17  03:41  7  01:39  7  04:04  9  04:13 19  11:41 13  02:57  9  06:49  9  04:32  8  04:43  5  00:41  7
                                                  02:33     00:54     00:12     00:43     01:07     03:32     00:31     01:16     00:55     00:28     00:05   
10. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:11 17:04:18   04:45  8  08:31  9  10:03  8  14:24  8  17:49  9  28:43  8  31:44  8  39:44  8  44:29  9  50:30 10  51:11 10 00:51:11
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             04:45  8  03:46  8  01:32  4  04:21 13  03:25 10  10:54  8  03:01 11  08:00 18  04:45 11  06:01 18  00:41  7
                                                  01:13     00:59     00:05     01:00     00:19     02:45     00:35     02:27     01:08     01:46     00:05   
11. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:54:24 18:06:38   05:38 12  09:50 13  11:52 13  16:38 13  19:59 12  32:08 11  35:14 11  42:04 11  46:50 11  53:31 11  54:24 11 00:54:24
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             05:38 12  04:12 11  02:02 14  04:46 17  03:21  9  12:09 16  03:06 12  06:50 10  04:46 12  06:41 20  00:53 18
                                                  02:06     01:25     00:35     01:25     00:15     04:00     00:40     01:17     01:09     02:26     00:17   
12. Kristers Lārmanis         00:55:10 18:51:44   04:29  5  07:50  5  09:40  5  13:09  5  16:23  5  36:15 13  39:12 13  45:17 12  49:50 12  54:28 12  55:10 12 00:55:10
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            04:29  5  03:21  5  01:50 10  03:29  5  03:14  6  19:52 22  02:57  9  06:05  5  04:33  9  04:38  4  00:42  9
                                                  00:57     00:34     00:23     00:08     00:08     11:43     00:31     00:32     00:56     00:23     00:06   
13. Vita Cīrule               00:57:28 16:55:51   05:42 13  12:35 18  18:44 21  23:15 20  26:21 19  37:18 18  39:58 15  46:12 14  51:08 13  56:41 13  57:28 13 00:57:28
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:42 13  06:53 20  06:09 22  04:31 15  03:06  4  10:57 10  02:40  5  06:14  6  04:56 14  05:33 13  00:47 15
                                                  02:10     04:06     04:42     01:10     00:00     02:48     00:14     00:41     01:19     01:18     00:11   
14. Jānis Biezais             00:58:29 17:45:31   06:52 20  12:30 17  14:29 16  21:34 19  24:51 17  36:58 16  40:09 16  46:59 15  52:13 15  57:39 15  58:29 14 00:58:29
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            06:52 20  05:38 17  01:59 13  07:05 21  03:17  8  12:07 15  03:11 13  06:50 10  05:14 16  05:26 12  00:50 16
                                                  03:20     02:51     00:32     03:44     00:11     03:58     00:45     01:17     01:37     01:11     00:14   
15. Gints Kukainis            00:58:31 18:47:06   05:18 10  09:36 10  11:48 12  16:01 12  20:12 13  33:46 12  37:06 12  45:49 13  51:39 14  57:37 14  58:31 15 00:58:31
       0 OK Azimuts                VB             05:18 10  04:18 13  02:12 18  04:13 12  04:11 17  13:34 18  03:20 15  08:43 20  05:50 19  05:58 16  00:54 19
                                                  01:46     01:31     00:45     00:52     01:05     05:25     00:54     03:10     02:13     01:43     00:18   
16. Dace Ikšele               01:00:25 17:43:26   05:58 16  11:17 15  13:19 15  23:33 21  27:01 20  38:48 20  42:17 19  49:08 18  54:05 17  59:47 17  60:25 16 01:00:25
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:58 16  05:19 16  02:02 14  10:14 22  03:28 11  11:47 14  03:29 17  06:51 13  04:57 15  05:42 15  00:38  2
                                                  02:26     02:32     00:35     06:53     00:22     03:38     01:03     01:18     01:20     01:27     00:02   
17. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:26 06:28:41   06:21 19  10:55 14  13:02 14  18:47 14  23:00 14  36:37 15  40:29 17  47:53 17  53:32 16  59:32 16  60:26 17 01:00:26
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             06:21 19  04:34 14  02:07 17  05:45 19  04:13 19  13:37 20  03:52 20  07:24 15  05:39 18  06:00 17  00:54 19
                                                  02:49     01:47     00:40     02:24     01:07     05:28     01:26     01:51     02:02     01:45     00:18   
18. Marta Liepiņa             01:00:33 18:03:07   05:51 15  11:33 16  15:45 19  19:37 15  28:29 21  39:35 21  43:03 20  50:10 19  54:26 18  59:49 18  60:33 18 01:00:33
    5398                           SA             05:51 15  05:42 18  04:12 21  03:52  7  08:52 22  11:06 11  03:28 16  07:07 14  04:16  5  05:23 11  00:44 13
                                                  02:19     02:55     02:45     00:31     05:46     02:57     01:02     01:34     00:39     01:08     00:08   
19. Pārsla Kupriša            01:02:38 18:14:40   06:20 18  15:36 21  17:25 20  21:33 18  25:15 18  36:26 14  39:16 14  47:52 16  56:16 19  61:55 19  62:38 19 01:02:38
    2653 N/A !!!                   SA             06:20 18  09:16 22  01:49  9  04:08 10  03:42 15  11:11 12  02:50  8  08:36 19  08:24 22  05:39 14  00:43 10
                                                  02:48     06:29     00:22     00:47     00:36     03:02     00:24     03:03     04:47     01:24     00:07   
20. Didzis Čakārnis           01:04:56 04:39:43   05:43 14  13:08 20  15:14 18  19:43 16  23:55 16  37:30 19  44:20 21  52:03 21  57:25 21  64:05 20  64:56 20 01:04:56
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             05:43 14  07:25 21  02:06 16  04:29 14  04:12 18  13:35 19  06:50 22  07:43 16  05:22 17  06:40 19  00:51 17
                                                  02:11     04:38     00:39     01:08     01:06     05:26     04:24     02:10     01:45     02:25     00:15   
21. Videga Gaigala            01:05:23 17:07:26   08:02 21  12:36 19  14:50 17  20:00 17  23:42 15  37:15 17  40:51 18  51:21 20  57:21 20  64:20 21  65:23 21 01:05:23
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             08:02 21  04:34 14  02:14 19  05:10 18  03:42 15  13:33 17  03:36 18  10:30 22  06:00 20  06:59 21  01:03 22
                                                  04:30     01:47     00:47     01:49     00:36     05:24     01:10     04:57     02:23     02:44     00:27   
22. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:23:51 17:21:45   09:55 22  16:34 22  19:29 22  25:49 22  32:12 22  51:25 22  56:42 22  66:58 22  74:34 22  82:51 22  83:51 22 01:23:51
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            09:55 22  06:39 19  02:55 20  06:20 20  06:23 21  19:13 21  05:17 21  10:16 21  07:36 21  08:17 22  01:00 21
                                                  06:23     03:52     01:28     02:59     03:17     11:04     02:51     04:43     03:59     04:02     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     03:27     02:47     01:27     03:03     02:48     08:09     02:15     05:20     03:37     04:15     00:36   00:37:44

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 9 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:35:32 18:37:51   03:43  1  06:44  1  08:26  1  13:24  1  18:09  1  24:04  1  27:34  1  32:45  1  34:50  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    4045 Jaunsardze                S16            03:43  1  03:01  5  01:42  1  04:58  2  04:45  1  05:55  1  03:30  5  05:11  1  02:05  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       00:42:49 17:30:05   04:27  4  07:24  4  09:36  3  14:53  3  21:07  3  28:17  2  31:43  2  38:44  2  42:00  2  42:49  2 00:42:49
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SB             04:27  4  02:57  4  02:12  2  05:17  5  06:14  2  07:10  3  03:26  3  07:01  5  03:16  7  00:49  5
                                                  00:44    -00:04     00:30     00:19     01:29     01:15    -00:04     01:50     01:11     00:07   
 3. Emīls Tarass              00:44:05 18:30:06   07:05  9  09:58  8  13:11  9  17:18  5  25:58  7  32:08  5  35:22  5  40:41  3  42:41  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            07:05  9  02:53  3  03:13 10  04:07  1  08:40 12  06:10  2  03:14  2  05:19  2  02:00  1  01:24 12
                                                  03:22    -00:08     01:31    -00:51     03:55     00:15    -00:16     00:08    -00:05     00:42   
 4. Zaļais Zaļais             00:44:53 17:24:49   04:08  3  07:17  3  09:55  4  15:17  4  21:31  4  30:15  4  33:59  4  40:58  4  43:48  4  44:53  4 00:44:53
     115                           VC             04:08  3  03:09  6  02:38  7  05:22  6  06:14  2  08:44 10  03:44  6  06:59  4  02:50  5  01:05 11
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:56     00:24     01:29     02:49     00:14     01:48     00:45     00:23   
 5. Anete Stabiņa             00:45:35 17:16:18   04:03  2  06:53  2  09:10  2  14:21  2  20:45  2  28:51  3  32:42  3  41:09  5  44:46  5  45:35  5 00:45:35
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            04:03  2  02:50  2  02:17  4  05:11  4  06:24  4  08:06  8  03:51  7  08:27  8  03:37 10  00:49  5
                                                  00:20    -00:11     00:35     00:13     01:39     02:11     00:21     03:16     01:32     00:07   
 6. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:45:57 17:57:33   07:07 10  09:52  7  12:25  6  17:59  6  25:02  5  32:45  6  35:52  6  42:29  6  45:08  6  45:57  6 00:45:57
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             07:07 10  02:45  1  02:33  5  05:34  7  07:03  7  07:43  6  03:07  1  06:37  3  02:39  4  00:49  5
                                                  03:24    -00:16     00:51     00:36     02:18     01:48    -00:23     01:26     00:34     00:07   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             00:50:34 18:13:57   04:50  5  08:15  5  11:43  5  18:27  7  25:20  6  33:07  7  37:39  7  46:19  7  49:42  7  50:34  7 00:50:34
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            04:50  5  03:25  7  03:28 11  06:44  8  06:53  6  07:47  7  04:32  9  08:40  9  03:23  9  00:52  9
                                                  01:07     00:24     01:46     01:46     02:08     01:52     01:02     03:29     01:18     00:10   
 8. Andris Tarass             00:52:21 18:19:55   05:58  7  12:03 10  14:44 10  21:53  8  28:42  8  36:12  8  39:41  8  47:52  8  51:32  8  52:21  8 00:52:21
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             05:58  7  06:05 12  02:41  9  07:09  9  06:49  5  07:30  4  03:29  4  08:11  7  03:40 11  00:49  5
                                                  02:15     03:04     00:59     02:11     02:04     01:35    -00:01     03:00     01:35     00:07   
 9. Ilze Zariņa               00:57:45 17:42:46   12:09 12  16:21 12  18:35 12  26:31 12  34:20 12  42:00 12  46:06 11  53:07  9  56:59 10  57:45  9 00:57:45
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            12:09 12  04:12 10  02:14  3  07:56 10  07:49  8  07:40  5  04:06  8  07:01  5  03:52 12  00:46  2
                                                  08:26     01:11     00:32     02:58     03:04     01:45     00:36     01:50     01:47     00:04   
 9. Ansis Rudzītis            00:57:45 05:06:09   09:14 11  12:57 11  18:04 11  23:06 11  31:10 11  39:17  9  45:46  9  54:32 10  56:58  9  57:45  9 00:57:45
    7036 Rauna                     VC             09:14 11  03:43  8  05:07 12  05:02  3  08:04  9  08:07  9  06:29 12  08:46 10  02:26  3  00:47  3
                                                  05:31     00:42     03:25     00:04     03:19     02:12     02:59     03:35     00:21     00:05   
11. Aigars Bērziņš            01:00:54 16:21:01   05:21  6  09:48  6  12:27  7  22:32  9  30:36  9  40:51 10  45:55 10  56:50 11  59:58 11  60:54 11 01:00:54
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             05:21  6  04:27 11  02:39  8  10:05 11  08:04  9  10:15 12  05:04 11  10:55 12  03:08  6  00:56 10
                                                  01:38     01:26     00:57     05:07     03:19     04:20     01:34     05:44     01:03     00:14   
12. Rasa Roziņa               01:01:16 16:20:41   06:16  8  10:10  9  12:44  8  22:55 10  31:06 10  41:17 11  46:18 12  57:12 12  60:28 12  61:16 12 01:01:16
    5388 Gulbene                   S16            06:16  8  03:54  9  02:34  6  10:11 12  08:11 11  10:11 11  05:01 10  10:54 11  03:16  7  00:48  4
                                                  02:33     00:53     00:52     05:13     03:26     04:16     01:31     05:43     01:11     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:43     02:45     01:42     04:07     04:45     05:55     03:07     05:11     02:00     00:42   00:33:57

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 7 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 37)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:32:55 18:32:26   05:36  5  08:25  4  13:31  2  20:35  2  23:56  2  29:39  1  32:06  1  32:55  1 00:32:55
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            05:36  5  02:49  2  05:06  2  07:04  1  03:21  1  05:43  1  02:27  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:34:49 17:21:51   04:33  2  06:57  1  11:35  1  19:13  1  23:24  1  31:18  2  34:12  2  34:49  2 00:34:49
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            04:33  2  02:24  1  04:38  1  07:38  2  04:11  2  07:54  3  02:54  2  00:37  1
                                                 -01:03    -00:25    -00:28     00:34     00:50     02:11     00:27    -00:12   
 3. Rūta Zepa                 00:40:49 05:02:48   04:47  3  08:20  3  16:43  4  24:26  3  28:50  3  36:35  3  39:54  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
    4433 ZVOC                      S55            04:47  3  03:33  4  08:23  5  07:43  3  04:24  3  07:45  2  03:19  3  00:55  6
                                                 -00:49     00:44     03:17     00:39     01:03     02:02     00:52     00:06   
 4. Marta Morīte              00:45:32 16:13:55   04:06  1  07:28  2  16:07  3  26:29  4  31:57  4  41:09  4  44:38  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            04:06  1  03:22  3  08:39  6  10:22  6  05:28  7  09:12  4  03:29  5  00:54  5
                                                 -01:30     00:33     03:33     03:18     02:07     03:29     01:02     00:05   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:52:41 04:59:55   05:22  4  09:38  5  20:35  5  29:43  5  35:50  5  46:44  5  51:52  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:22  4  04:16  9  10:57  9  09:08  4  06:07  9  10:54  7  05:08  9  00:49  2
                                                 -00:14     01:27     05:51     02:04     02:46     05:11     02:41     00:00   
 6. Guntra Kalnina            00:53:15 18:31:50   07:53  9  11:40  8  21:23  7  32:42  6  38:09  6  48:44  7  52:08  6  53:15  6 00:53:15
       0 Gaujiena                  SC             07:53  9  03:47  5  09:43  7  11:19  9  05:27  6  10:35  6  03:24  4  01:07  8
                                                  02:17     00:58     04:37     04:15     02:06     04:52     00:57     00:18   
 7. Agris Kronbergs           00:54:03 17:11:46   10:21 10  14:11 10  20:55  6  33:35  8  38:18  8  48:18  6  52:39  7  54:03  7 00:54:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            10:21 10  03:50  7  06:44  3  12:40 10  04:43  4  10:00  5  04:21  8  01:24 11
                                                  04:45     01:01     01:38     05:36     01:22     04:17     01:54     00:35   
 8. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:57:10 16:20:44   06:24  7  10:13  6  22:34  8  33:46  9  40:01  9  52:14  9  56:18  8  57:10  8 00:57:10
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            06:24  7  03:49  6  12:21 11  11:12  8  06:15 10  12:13  9  04:04  7  00:52  4
                                                  00:48     01:00     07:15     04:08     02:54     06:30     01:37     00:03   
 9. Ilva Bērziņa              00:57:42 16:20:35   05:56  6  10:53  7  23:02  9  34:13 10  40:06 10  52:36 10  56:25  9  57:42  9 00:57:42
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             05:56  6  04:57 10  12:09 10  11:11  7  05:53  8  12:30 10  03:49  6  01:17 10
                                                  00:20     02:08     07:03     04:07     02:32     06:47     01:22     00:28   
10. Liene Ķauķe               01:00:06 16:21:07   12:48 11  16:38 11  23:44 11  33:30  7  38:15  7  51:43  8  59:01 10  60:06 10 01:00:06
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            12:48 11  03:50  7  07:06  4  09:46  5  04:45  5  13:28 11  07:18 11  01:05  7
                                                  07:12     01:01     02:00     02:42     01:24     07:45     04:51     00:16   
11. Ilze Tarasa               01:03:45 18:18:46   07:01  8  13:13  9  23:38 10  37:38 11  44:20 11  55:58 11  62:31 11  63:45 11 01:03:45
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             07:01  8  06:12 11  10:25  8  14:00 11  06:42 11  11:38  8  06:33 10  01:14  9
                                                  01:25     03:23     05:19     06:56     03:21     05:55     04:06     00:25   
  Ideal time:                                     04:06     02:24     04:38     07:04     03:21     05:43     02:27     00:37   00:30:20

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:38:39 06:26:26   04:44  2  13:51  2  18:39  1  27:13  1  31:12  1  35:29  1  37:53  1  38:39  1 00:38:39
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            04:44  2  09:07  2  04:48  1  08:34  2  03:59  1  04:17  1  02:24  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deivids Solovjovs         00:47:46 17:22:20   05:16  3  13:26  1  22:16  2  29:51  2  36:35  2  42:34  2  46:39  2  47:46  2 00:47:46
      72 Grundzāle                 V12            05:16  3  08:10  1  08:50  2  07:35  1  06:44  2  05:59  3  04:05  3  01:07  2
                                                  00:32    -00:57     04:02    -00:59     02:45     01:42     01:41     00:21   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:27:58                                                                                  DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
    Elza Lucāne               DQ       04:45:22   02:57  1                                                                       DQ
    7004 Grundzāle                 S12            02:57  1                                          05:42  2  02:18  1          
                                                 -01:47                                             01:25    -00:06             
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     08:10     04:48     07:35     03:59     04:17     02:18     00:46   00:34:50

#7 Course (S10,V10,S8,V8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 44)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:48 17:49:14   02:36  1  07:56  1  10:33  1  14:53  1  20:17  1  22:47  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:36  1  05:20  5  02:37  1  04:20  1  05:24  2  02:30  2  01:01  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Punte             00:24:59 18:38:46   03:59  5  08:27  2  11:54  2  16:21  2  21:14  2  24:16  2  24:59  2 00:24:59
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            03:59  5  04:28  1  03:27  2  04:27  2  04:53  1  03:02  3  00:43  1
                                                  01:23    -00:52     00:50     00:07    -00:31     00:32    -00:18   
 3. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:26:54 17:05:24   04:21  7  09:14  4  13:15  4  18:22  5  23:51  3  26:09  3  26:54  3 00:26:54
    5368 Smiltene                  V10            04:21  7  04:53  2  04:01  7  05:07  5  05:29  3  02:18  1  00:45  2
                                                  01:45    -00:27     01:24     00:47     00:05    -00:12    -00:16   
 4. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:28:34 17:13:32   04:11  6  09:27  5  13:09  3  17:50  3  24:17  4  27:48  4  28:34  4 00:28:34
      70 Grundzāle                 V10            04:11  6  05:16  4  03:42  3  04:41  3  06:27  5  03:31  6  00:46  3
                                                  01:35    -00:04     01:05     00:21     01:03     01:01    -00:15   
 5. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:28:50 17:13:18   04:34  8  09:45  7  13:27  6  18:12  4  24:36  5  28:04  5  28:50  5 00:28:50
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            04:34  8  05:11  3  03:42  3  04:45  4  06:24  4  03:28  5  00:46  3
                                                  01:58    -00:09     01:05     00:25     01:00     00:58    -00:15   
 6. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:33:29 04:45:17   03:14  2  09:13  3  13:23  5  20:27  7  28:42  6  32:03  6  33:29  6 00:33:29
    5377 Grundzāle                 V8             03:14  2  05:59 10  04:10  9  07:04 12  08:15 10  03:21  4  01:26 12
                                                  00:38     00:39     01:33     02:44     02:51     00:51     00:25   
 7. Toms Treisners            00:33:46 04:45:19   03:32  3  09:28  6  13:35  7  20:32  8  28:50  7  32:48  7  33:46  7 00:33:46
    5376 Grundzāle                 V8             03:32  3  05:56  8  04:07  8  06:57 11  08:18 13  03:58 10  00:58  7
                                                  00:56     00:36     01:30     02:37     02:54     01:28    -00:03   
 8. Dārta Pauliņa             00:35:12 17:13:27   04:53 10  10:15  9  14:15  8  19:38  6  29:00  8  33:31  8  35:12  8 00:35:12
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            04:53 10  05:22  6  04:00  6  05:23  6  09:22 14  04:31 13  01:41 14
                                                  02:17     00:02     01:23     01:03     03:58     02:01     00:40   
 9. Johans Otto Avišāns       00:36:21 19:07:16   05:29 14  12:20 15  16:18 10  23:04 10  31:19  9  35:32 10  36:21  9 00:36:21
       0 Ieviņas                   V8             05:29 14  06:51 16  03:58  5  06:46  9  08:15 10  04:13 11  00:49  5
                                                  02:53     01:31     01:21     02:26     02:51     01:43    -00:12   
10. Lote Tarasa               00:36:46 18:17:24   05:36 15  12:09 13  17:10 11  23:28 11  31:43 11  35:36 11  36:46 10 00:36:46
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             05:36 15  06:33 13  05:01 10  06:18  7  08:15 10  03:53  8  01:10 10
                                                  03:00     01:13     02:24     01:58     02:51     01:23     00:09   
11. Zane Tarasa               00:36:50 18:17:17   05:23 13  12:09 13  17:11 12  23:29 12  31:36 10  35:31  9  36:50 11 00:36:50
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            05:23 13  06:46 15  05:02 11  06:18  7  08:07  8  03:55  9  01:19 11
                                                  02:47     01:26     02:25     01:58     02:43     01:25     00:18   
12. Teodors Punte             00:38:11 18:39:57   04:45  9  11:21 12  18:24 13  25:56 13  33:39 13  37:16 13  38:11 12 00:38:11
       0 Grantskalni               V8             04:45  9  06:36 14  07:03 15  07:32 14  07:43  6  03:37  7  00:55  6
                                                  02:09     01:16     04:26     03:12     02:19     01:07    -00:06   
13. Kristers Tarasovs         00:38:34 17:10:49   03:56  4  09:52  8  15:48  9  22:38  9  32:18 12  37:03 12  38:34 13 00:38:34
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             03:56  4  05:56  8  05:56 12  06:50 10  09:40 15  04:45 14  01:31 13
                                                  01:20     00:36     03:19     02:30     04:16     02:15     00:30   
14. Arvīds Nulle              00:42:01 16:33:49   05:56 16  13:01 16  19:01 14  26:06 14  36:11 16  41:00 16  42:01 14 00:42:01
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            05:56 16  07:05 17  06:00 13  07:05 13  10:05 16  04:49 15  01:01  8
                                                  03:20     01:45     03:23     02:45     04:41     02:19     00:00   
15. Jānis Kuprišs             00:42:03 06:28:22   04:59 12  10:39 10            27:35 16  35:21 15  39:35 14  42:03 15 00:42:03
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             04:59 12  05:40  7                                04:14 12  02:28 18
                                                  02:23     00:20                                   01:44     01:27   
16. Kitija Kupriša            00:42:35 06:28:45   04:56 11  10:59 11            27:08 15  35:19 14  40:27 15  42:35 16 00:42:35
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:56 11  06:03 11                                05:08 16  02:08 16
                                                  02:20     00:43                                   02:38     01:07   
17. Rūta Bormane              00:57:11 18:25:10   08:48 18  18:42 18  25:50 16  34:47 17  47:11 17  54:53 17  57:11 17 00:57:11
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             08:48 18  09:54 18  07:08 16  08:57 15  12:24 18  07:42 18  02:18 17
                                                  06:12     04:34     04:31     04:37     07:00     05:12     01:17   
18. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:27:17 05:01:19   08:39 17  14:56 17  21:47 15  67:30 18  79:30 18  85:32 18  87:17 18 01:27:17
    7037 Rauna                     S10            08:39 17  06:17 12  06:51 14  45:43 16  12:00 17  06:02 17  01:45 15
                                                  06:03     00:57     04:14     41:23     06:36     03:32     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     02:36     04:28     02:37     04:20     04:53     02:18     00:43   00:21:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 26.05.2021 20:08:35 NGO PRO.ini