Azimuts 2021, 8.treniņkārta, Smiltene, Raiņa ielas gals

02.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 23 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:03:26
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:15:31 +12:05
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   01:15:37 +12:11
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze DQ      
V35 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:14:40
 2.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns  01:15:51 +01:11
V45 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 01:12:51
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:21:33 +08:42
 3.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             Burkānciem 01:23:29 +10:38
 4.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:23:41 +10:50
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:24:28 +11:37
 6.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:25:06 +12:15
 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:46:50 +33:59
     2214 Juris  Kokins                        DQ      
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS DQ      
SA Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:25:56
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  01:32:26 +06:30
 3.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša                       01:36:53 +10:57
 4.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTS 01:44:40 +18:44
 5.     0 Marta Liepiņa                        01:51:07 +25:11
     1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze DQ      
     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS DQ      
     3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS DQ      
VB Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:55:23
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:57:29 +02:06
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 01:00:02 +04:39
 4.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    01:16:52 +21:29
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:16:57 +21:34
 6.  1219 Gints Kukainis            OK AZIMUTS 01:24:07 +28:44
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:25:24 +30:01
 8.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:31:07 +35:44
 9.     0 Kristaps Radziņš          Meridiāns  01:32:28 +37:05
10.  4484 Jānis Bogdanovs           Individuāl 01:36:52 +41:29
11.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:45:32 +50:09
V16 Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:13:21
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 01:16:40 +03:19
V55 Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:39
 2.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:52:33 +39:54
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS DQ      
SB Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:57:41
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     01:11:35 +13:54
S45 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 01:13:58
 2.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:15:56 +01:58
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:19:17 +05:19
S16 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  01:09:19
VC Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:10:48
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    01:13:12 +02:24
 3.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:46:00 +35:12
V14 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 01:21:51
 2.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 01:33:12 +11:21
SC Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK Azimuts 01:01:32
 2.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 01:12:31 +10:59
 3.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:22:46 +21:14
     7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  DQ      
        0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne    DQ      
S14 Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:31:52
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:50:05 +18:13
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:51:24 +19:32
 4.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 01:12:28 +40:36
     5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    DQ      
V65 Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:43:40
V12 Course (6): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    81 Madars Bahurs             Grundzāle  00:39:47
 2.     0 Ralfs Strodāns                       01:23:28 +43:41
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:21:41
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:21:44 +00:03
 3.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:25:47 +04:06
 4.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:32:17 +10:36
 5.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:36:41 +15:00
 6.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:39:19 +17:38
 7.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:39:22 +17:41
 8.     0 Anna Visendorfa           Smiltene   00:39:27 +17:46
     5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes  DQ      
     7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      DQ      
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK Azimuts 00:18:43
 2.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:23:33 +04:50
 3.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:25:36 +06:53
 4.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:27:29 +08:46
 5.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:28:20 +09:37
 6.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:33:53 +15:10
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  DQ      
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:24:30
 2.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:32:26 +07:56
 3.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:35:46 +11:16
 4.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:37:07 +12:37
 5.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes  00:37:10 +12:40
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:21:21
 2.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:23:02 +01:41
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:26:48 +05:27
 4.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns        V10        00:26:51 +05:30
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:49:37 27p
 2.  5599 Juris Dzenitis                       01:52:33 15p
 3.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:07:50 11p
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:08:15 11p
 5.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   00:37:44 9p
 6.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:33:06 8p
#1 Course (VA): 23 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         01:03:26
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:15:31 +12:05
 3.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA         01:15:37 +12:11
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         DQ      
     5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         DQ      
#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        01:12:51
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:14:40 +01:49
 3.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns V35        01:15:51 +03:00
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:21:33 +08:42
 5.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             BurkānciemV45        01:23:29 +10:38
 6.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:23:41 +10:50
 7.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45        01:24:28 +11:37
 8.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        01:25:06 +12:15
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:46:50 +33:59
      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        DQ      
     2214 Juris  Kokins                       V45        DQ      
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:55:23
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:57:29 +02:06
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVB         01:00:02 +04:39
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        01:12:39 +17:16
 5.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeV16        01:13:21 +17:58
 6.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEV16        01:16:40 +21:17
 7.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         01:16:52 +21:29
 8.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         01:16:57 +21:34
 9.  1219 Gints Kukainis            OK AZIMUTSVB         01:24:07 +28:44
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         01:25:24 +30:01
11.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:25:56 +30:33
12.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         01:31:07 +35:44
13.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         01:32:26 +37:03
14.     0 Kristaps Radziņš          Meridiāns VB         01:32:28 +37:05
15.  4484 Jānis Bogdanovs           IndividuālVB         01:36:52 +41:29
16.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša                      SA         01:36:53 +41:30
17.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       OK AZIMUTSSA         01:44:40 +49:17
18.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         01:45:32 +50:09
19.     0 Marta Liepiņa                       SA         01:51:07 +55:44
20.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:52:33 +57:10
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        DQ      
     5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA         DQ      
     3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         DQ      
     1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:57:41
 2.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S16        01:09:19 +11:38
 3.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:10:48 +13:07
 4.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         01:11:35 +13:54
 5.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         01:13:12 +15:31
 6.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        01:13:58 +16:17
 7.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S45        01:15:56 +18:15
 8.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        01:19:17 +21:36
 9.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        01:21:51 +24:10
10.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14        01:33:12 +35:31
11.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC         01:46:00 +48:19
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:31:52
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:43:40 +11:48
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:50:05 +18:13
 4.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:51:24 +19:32
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AzimutsSC         01:01:32 +29:40
 6.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes sS14        01:12:28 +40:36
 7.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         01:12:31 +40:39
 8.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         01:22:46 +50:54
        0 Baiba Strodāne            Alūksne   SC         DQ      
     5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        DQ      
     7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         DQ      
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    81 Madars Bahurs             Grundzāle V12        00:39:47
 2.     0 Ralfs Strodāns                      V12        01:23:28 +43:41
#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK AzimutsV10        00:18:43
 2.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:21:41 +02:58
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:21:44 +03:01
 4.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V10        00:23:33 +04:50
 5.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:25:36 +06:53
 6.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:25:47 +07:04
 7.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:27:29 +08:46
 8.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:28:20 +09:37
 9.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:32:17 +13:34
10.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:33:53 +15:10
11.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:36:41 +17:58
12.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:39:19 +20:36
13.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S10        00:39:22 +20:39
14.     0 Anna Visendorfa           Smiltene  S10        00:39:27 +20:44
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        DQ      
     5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes S10        DQ      
     7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S10        DQ      
#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:21:21
 2.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:23:02 +01:41
 3.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:24:30 +03:09
 4.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV8         00:26:48 +05:27
 5.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns        V10       V8         00:26:51 +05:30
 6.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:32:26 +11:05
 7.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:35:46 +14:25
 8.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:37:07 +15:46
 9.  5386 Amanda Tralla             Smiltenes S8         00:37:10 +15:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.06.2021 16:09:52 NGO PRO.ini