Azimuts 2021, 8.treniņkārta, Smiltene, Raiņa ielas gals

02.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 23 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 40)  21.( 57)  22.( 37)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             01:03:26 18:27:15   01:54  1  03:30  1  04:42  1  07:11  1  09:59  1  12:26  1  17:59  1  20:21  1  22:55  1  28:32  1  33:48  1  35:32  1  37:05  1  38:33  1  39:49  1  41:12  1  41:15  1 502:48  1  55:30  1  57:41  1  60:18  1  62:38  1  63:16  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:54  1  01:36  1  01:12  1  02:29  1  02:48  1  02:27  2  05:33  1  02:22  2  02:34  2  05:37  1  05:16  2  01:44  1  01:33  2  01:28  1  01:16  2  01:23  1  00:03  1 461:33  3                      02:37  1  02:20  1  00:38  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:31 18:40:13   02:03  2  04:15  2  09:44  3  13:14  3  17:11  3  20:08  3  26:48  3  29:16  3  32:01  3  39:42  3  44:54  3  46:45  3  48:14  3  49:45  3  51:00  3  52:30  3  52:58  3 512:45  2  66:08  2  68:52  2  72:01  2  74:34  2  75:15  2  75:31  2 01:15:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:03  2  02:12  3  05:29  3  03:30  2  03:57  3  02:57  3  06:40  3  02:28  3  02:45  3  07:41  2  05:12  1  01:51  2  01:29  1  01:31  2  01:15  1  01:30  2  00:28  2 459:47  1                      03:09  3  02:33  2  00:41  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     00:36     04:17     01:01     01:09     00:30     01:07     00:06     00:11     02:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:25    -01:46                         00:32     00:13     00:03     00:06   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:15:37 18:05:55   02:37  3  04:24  3  05:54  2  09:49  2  13:06  2  15:31  2  21:25  2  23:45  2  26:18  2  34:48  2  41:39  2  43:37  2  45:22  2  47:01  2  48:21  2  51:32  2  52:46  2 513:01  3  66:08  2  69:01  3  72:06  3  74:52  3  75:27  3  75:37  3 01:15:37
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             02:37  3  01:47  2  01:30  2  03:55  3  03:17  2  02:25  1  05:54  2  02:20  1  02:33  1  08:30  3  06:51  3  01:58  3  01:45  3  01:39  3  01:20  3  03:11  3  01:14  3 460:15  2                      03:05  2  02:46  3  00:35  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:43     00:11     00:18     01:26     00:29    -00:02     00:21    -00:02    -00:01     02:53     01:35     00:14     00:12     00:11     00:04     01:48     01:11    -01:18                         00:28     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
    Otārs Putrālis            DQ       18:46:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Renārs Kļaviņš            DQ       16:24:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

V35 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 57)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Valerii Prosolkov         01:14:40 18:31:50   01:33  1  02:44  1  05:04  2  08:24  1  13:26  2  18:27  2  22:19  2  29:41  2  33:33  2  39:27  2  44:52  2  50:30  1  53:12  1 509:20  1  62:16  1  67:17  1  72:22  1  74:28  1  74:40  1 01:14:40
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:33  1  01:11  2  02:20  2  03:20  1  05:02  2  05:01  2  03:52  2  07:22  2  03:52  2  05:54  2  05:25  1  05:38  1  02:42  2 456:08  1                      05:05  2  02:06  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Bertuka          01:15:51 17:44:13   01:39  2  02:44  1  05:03  1  08:44  2  12:53  1  17:00  1  20:03  1  27:08  1  29:42  1  34:41  1  42:15  1  53:37  2  55:11  2 511:55  2  64:17  2  69:34  2  73:32  2  75:33  2  75:51  2 01:15:51
    5362 Meridiāns                 V35            01:39  2  01:05  1  02:19  1  03:41  2  04:09  1  04:07  1  03:03  1  07:05  1  02:34  1  04:59  1  07:34  2  11:22  2  01:34  1 456:44  2                      03:58  1  02:01  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:06    -00:06    -00:01     00:21    -00:53    -00:54    -00:49    -00:17    -01:18    -00:55     02:09     05:44    -01:08     00:36                        -01:07    -00:05     00:06   

V45 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 57)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        01:12:51 16:59:06   01:38  5  02:32  1  05:11  3  07:45  2  11:53  3  15:39  1  18:52  1  26:52  1  29:48  1  37:00  1  42:54  1  49:38  1  51:28  1 507:15  1  60:37  1  65:49  1  70:32  1  72:34  1  72:51  1 01:12:51
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:38  5  00:54  1  02:39  5  02:34  4  04:08  2  03:46  1  03:13  1  08:00  1  02:56  3  07:12  8  05:54  1  06:44  1  01:50  3 455:47  1                      04:43  2  02:02  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             01:21:33 16:21:00   01:19  1  03:03  5  05:04  1  08:15  5  12:45  4  16:53  4  20:25  2  33:28  5  35:57  4  40:07  4  47:20  3  56:44  4  58:29  4 515:23  4  68:55  3  74:11  2  78:00  2  81:19  2  81:33  2 01:21:33
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:19  1  01:44  9  02:01  1  03:11  7  04:30  6  04:08  2  03:32  2  13:03  8  02:29  1  04:10  1  07:13  4  09:24  6  01:45  1 456:54  2                      03:49  1  03:19  6  00:14  1
                                                 -00:19     00:50    -00:38     00:37     00:22     00:22     00:19     05:03    -00:27    -03:02     01:19     02:40    -00:05     01:07                        -00:54     01:17    -00:03   
 3. Ingus Rektiņš             01:23:29 17:43:21   01:28  3  03:11  7  07:30  9  09:26  7  13:54  7  18:03  6  21:49  5  29:51  2  32:50  2  38:07  2  46:15  2  55:21  3  57:17  3 515:12  3  68:25  2  74:46  3  80:40  3  83:12  3  83:29  3 01:23:29
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            01:28  3  01:43  8  04:19  9  01:56  1  04:28  5  04:09  3  03:46  4  08:02  2  02:59  4  05:17  4  08:08  6  09:06  5  01:56  5 457:55  5                      05:54  5  02:32  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:10     00:49     01:40    -00:38     00:20     00:23     00:33     00:02     00:03    -01:55     02:14     02:22     00:06     02:08                         01:11     00:30     00:00   
 4. Juris Rudītis             01:23:41 17:25:20   01:40  6  03:09  6  06:16  6  10:36  8  15:57  8  21:03  8  25:00  7  33:53  6  37:16  6  42:09  6  48:36  5  56:46  5  58:31  5 515:26  5  70:29  5  76:06  5  80:58  4  83:23  4  83:41  4 01:23:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:40  6  01:29  7  03:07  6  04:20  9  05:21  8  05:06  8  03:57  6  08:53  3  03:23  7  04:53  2  06:27  2  08:10  4  01:45  1 456:55  3                      04:52  3  02:25  3  00:18  6
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:28     01:46     01:13     01:20     00:44     00:53     00:27    -02:19     00:33     01:26    -00:05     01:08                         00:09     00:23     00:01   
 5. Aigars Dudelis            01:24:28 16:54:00   01:59  8  03:19  8  05:40  5  08:07  4  13:23  5  17:57  5  21:41  4  32:05  4  36:00  5  41:37  5  48:06  4  55:16  2  57:06  2 514:29  2  69:07  4  76:03  4  81:21  5  84:11  5  84:28  5 01:24:28
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:59  8  01:20  5  02:21  2  02:27  3  05:16  7  04:34  5  03:44  3  10:24  5  03:55  9  05:37  5  06:29  3  07:10  3  01:50  3 457:23  4                      05:18  4  02:50  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:21     00:26    -00:18    -00:07     01:08     00:48     00:31     02:24     00:59    -01:35     00:35     00:26     00:00     01:36                         00:35     00:48     00:00   
 6. Juris Lūsītis             01:25:06 17:37:02   01:24  2  02:37  2  06:24  7  09:18  6  13:35  6  18:11  7  23:50  6  34:30  7  37:24  7  43:45  7  51:07  6  58:09  6  60:17  6 518:44  6  71:03  6  76:10  6  82:49  6  84:50  6  85:06  6 01:25:06
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:24  2  01:13  4  03:47  7  02:54  6  04:17  3  04:36  6  05:39  8  10:40  6  02:54  2  06:21  7  07:22  5  07:02  2  02:08  6 458:27  7                      06:39  6  02:01  1  00:16  2
                                                 -00:14     00:19     01:08     00:20     00:09     00:50     02:26     02:40    -00:02    -00:51     01:28     00:18     00:18     02:40                         01:56    -00:01    -00:01   
 7. Aigars Savickis           01:46:50 17:09:36   02:16  9  03:37  9  07:25  8  11:28  9  22:11  9  30:37  9  36:09  8  46:20  8  50:08  8  56:04  8  64:14  8  73:45  8  76:02  8 534:16  7  87:56  7  95:58  7 103:10  7 106:32  7 106:50  7 01:46:50
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:16  9  01:21  6  03:48  8  04:03  8  10:43  9  08:26  9  05:32  7  10:11  4  03:48  8  05:56  6  08:10  7  09:31  7  02:17  7 458:14  6                      07:12  7  03:22  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:38     00:27     01:09     01:29     06:35     04:40     02:19     02:11     00:52    -01:16     02:16     02:47     00:27     02:27                         02:29     01:20     00:01   
    Juris  Kokins             DQ       17:50:44   01:40  6  02:51  4  05:18  4  07:33  1  11:52  1  16:43  3  20:37  3  31:19  3  34:40  3  39:47  3  51:29  7  61:44  7  64:03  7                                                             DQ
    2214                           V45            01:40  6  01:11  3  02:27  3  02:15  2  04:19  4  04:51  7  03:54  5  10:42  7  03:21  6  05:07  3  11:42  8  10:15  8  02:19  8                                                            
                                                  00:02     00:17    -00:12    -00:19     00:11     01:05     00:41     02:42     00:25    -02:05     05:48     03:31     00:29                                                               
    Ilmārs Brikmanis          DQ       16:09:55   01:30  4  02:38  3  05:10  2  07:48  3  11:52  1  16:21  2                                                                                                                                   DQ
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:30  4  01:08  2  02:32  4  02:38  5  04:04  1  04:29  4                      03:03  5                                                                                                    
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:07     00:04    -00:04     00:43                         00:07                                                                                                       

SA Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 57)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               01:25:56 17:00:02   03:30  6  07:45  5  13:06  6  18:08  5  23:10  1  26:46  1  32:48  1  39:32  1  52:10  2  54:32  2 511:07  1  64:36  1  69:50  1  74:52  1  80:28  1  85:38  1  85:56  1 01:25:56
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:30  6  04:15  4  05:21  6  05:02  2  05:02  1  03:36  3  06:02  1  06:44  1  12:38  5  02:22  3 456:35  1                      05:02  2  05:36  2  05:10  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:32:26 17:59:39   03:08  3  06:57  3  09:53  3  15:01  2  25:15  4  28:34  2  35:22  2  43:42  3  51:53  1  53:58  1 511:31  2  70:22  2  77:47  3  84:38  2  89:18  2  92:06  2  92:26  2 01:32:26
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             03:08  3  03:49  3  02:56  3  05:08  3  10:14  4  03:19  2  06:48  2  08:20  4  08:11  1  02:05  1 457:33  2                      06:51  3  04:40  1  02:48  1  00:20  5
                                                 -00:22    -00:26    -02:25     00:06     05:12    -00:17     00:46     01:36    -04:27    -00:17     00:58                         01:49    -00:56    -02:22     00:02   
 3. Pārsla Kupriša            01:36:53 18:30:50   03:20  4  06:19  2  09:21  2  17:18  3  24:54  2  29:13  3  36:05  3  43:13  2  54:39  3  57:54  3 516:40  3  76:22  5  83:08  5  87:50  3  93:43  3  96:42  3  96:53  3 01:36:53
    2653                           SA             03:20  4  02:59  2  03:02  4  07:57  6  07:36  3  04:19  5  06:52  3  07:08  2  11:26  4  03:15  5 458:46  4                      04:42  1  05:53  3  02:59  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:10    -01:16    -02:19     02:55     02:34     00:43     00:50     00:24    -01:12     00:53     02:11                        -00:20     00:17    -02:11    -00:07   
 4. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:44:40 17:45:42   03:22  5  09:23  6  11:48  5  18:30  6  29:49  5  33:38  5  41:43  5  49:31  5  59:23  5  61:40  5 519:32  4  72:01  3  76:50  2  94:20  4 101:28  4 104:22  4 104:40  4 01:44:40
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:22  5  06:01  6  02:25  1  06:42  5  11:19  5  03:49  4  08:05  5  07:48  3  09:52  2  02:17  2 457:52  3                      17:30  5  07:08  4  02:54  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:08     01:46    -02:56     01:40     06:17     00:13     02:03     01:04    -02:46    -00:05     01:17                         12:28     01:32    -02:16     00:00   
 5. Marta Liepiņa             01:51:07 18:40:15   03:02  2  07:21  4  11:25  4  17:46  4  25:02  3  29:22  4  37:19  4  46:47  4  56:47  4  59:10  4 520:24  5  73:09  4  82:06  4  96:32  5 107:53  5 110:50  5 111:07  5 01:51:07
       0                           SA             03:02  2  04:19  5  04:04  5  06:21  4  07:16  2  04:20  6  07:57  4  09:28  5  10:00  3  02:23  4 461:14  5                      14:26  4  11:21  5  02:57  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:28     00:04    -01:17     01:19     02:14     00:44     01:55     02:44    -02:38     00:01     04:39                         09:24     05:45    -02:13    -00:01   
    Zanda Stabiņa             DQ       19:04:14                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    Daniela Brikmane          DQ       16:09:57   02:40  1  05:09  1  07:47  1  11:55  1  34:07  6  37:16  6                                                                                                               DQ
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:40  1  02:29  1  02:38  2  04:08  1  22:12  6  03:09  1                                                                                                              
                                                 -00:50    -01:46    -02:43    -00:54     17:10    -00:27                                                                                                                 
    Dace Ikšele               DQ       17:30:39                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

VB Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 57)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:55:23 18:52:26   02:19  2  04:09  1  06:07  2  09:46  2  15:05  2  17:53  2  22:05  1  27:19  1  32:53  1  34:42  1 490:30  1  42:50  1  46:16  1  49:34  1  53:16  1  55:09  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:19  2  01:50  1  01:58  3  03:39  2  05:19  4  02:48  2  04:12  1  05:14  1  05:34  1  01:49  3 455:48  1                      03:18  3  03:42  1  01:53  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:57:29 16:25:40   02:23  3  04:14  2  05:56  1  09:43  1  13:47  1  16:52  1  23:35  2  29:19  2  35:40  2  37:10  2 495:31  2  45:09  2  48:56  2  51:43  2  55:37  2  57:17  2  57:29  2 00:57:29
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:23  3  01:51  2  01:42  1  03:47  3  04:04  1  03:05  6  06:43  8  05:44  2  06:21  2  01:30  1 458:21  5                      02:47  1  03:54  2  01:40  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:16     00:08    -01:15     00:17     02:31     00:30     00:47    -00:19     02:33                        -00:31     00:12    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           01:00:02 17:28:36   02:25  4  04:51  3  06:38  3  10:03  3  15:17  3  18:21  3  23:49  3  30:52  3  37:39  3  39:21  3            47:36  3  51:19  3  54:12  3  58:10  3  59:48  3  60:02  3 01:00:02
      89 Aumeistari                VB             02:25  4  02:26  3  01:47  2  03:25  1  05:14  3  03:04  5  05:28  2  07:03  6  06:47  3  01:42  2                                02:53  2  03:58  3  01:38  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:36    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05     00:16     01:16     01:49     01:13    -00:07                                  -00:25     00:16    -00:15     00:00   
 4. Haralds Šillers           01:16:52 17:52:22   02:45  5  06:37  9  09:07  7  13:58  6  22:27  5  25:23  5  34:56  6  41:05  5  49:08  5  51:10  5 508:16  4  60:44  4  65:46  4  70:05  4  74:34  4  76:37  4  76:52  4 01:16:52
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             02:45  5  03:52  9  02:30  6  04:51  4  08:29  7  02:56  3  09:33 11  06:09  4  08:03  4  02:02  5 457:06  3                      04:19 10  04:29  5  02:03  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:26     02:02     00:32     01:12     03:10     00:08     05:21     00:55     02:29     00:13     01:18                         01:01     00:47     00:10     00:01   
 5. Kalvis Punte              01:16:57 19:03:15   02:11  1  09:10 11  12:06  9  17:34  9  22:17  4  24:56  4  31:05  4  36:56  4  47:20  4  49:31  4 508:00  3  63:01  5  67:30  5  70:51  5  74:54  5  76:42  5  76:57  5 01:16:57
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:11  1  06:59 11  02:56  7  05:28  8  04:43  2  02:39  1  06:09  5  05:51  3  10:24  7  02:11  6 458:29  6                      03:21  4  04:03  4  01:48  3  00:15  5
                                                 -00:08     05:09     00:58     01:49    -00:36    -00:09     01:57     00:37     04:50     00:22     02:41                         00:03     00:21    -00:05     00:01   
 6. Gints Kukainis            01:24:07 18:31:35   03:03  8  05:31  4  08:31  6  14:06  7  24:22  6  28:20  7  35:06  7  42:25  6  51:34  6  53:24  6 510:50  5  64:33  6  70:45  6  74:36  6  80:41  6  83:44  6  84:07  6 01:24:07
    1219 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:03  8  02:28  4  03:00  8  05:35  9  10:16  9  03:58  9  06:46  9  07:19  7  09:09  5  01:50  4 457:26  4                      03:51  6  06:05 10  03:03  9  00:23 11
                                                  00:44     00:38     01:02     01:56     04:57     01:10     02:34     02:05     03:35     00:01     01:38                         00:33     02:23     01:10     00:09   
 7. Didzis Čakārnis           01:25:24 16:55:06   03:05  9  05:41  5  08:06  4  13:31  4  27:54  9  31:51  9  37:38  9  44:33  9  53:47  7  56:03  7            67:40  7  72:10  7  76:23  7  82:03  7  85:05  7  85:24  7 01:25:24
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:05  9  02:36  5  02:25  5  05:25  7  14:23 11  03:57  8  05:47  4  06:55  5  09:14  6  02:16  7                                04:13  9  05:40  8  03:02  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:46     00:46     00:27     01:46     09:04     01:09     01:35     01:41     03:40     00:27                                   00:55     01:58     01:09     00:05   
 8. Jānis Kuprišs             01:31:07 16:49:40   03:15 10  07:44 10  16:00 11  21:12 11  29:18 11  32:50 10  38:36 10  46:44 10  58:51 10  61:08  9            72:22  8  77:41  8  81:42  8  87:16  8  90:49  8  91:07  8 01:31:07
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:15 10  04:29 10  08:16 11  05:12  5  08:06  6  03:32  7  05:46  3  08:08  9  12:07 10  02:17  8                                04:01  8  05:34  7  03:33 10  00:18  9
                                                  00:56     02:39     06:18     01:33     02:47     00:44     01:34     02:54     06:33     00:28                                   00:43     01:52     01:40     00:04   
 9. Kristaps Radziņš          01:32:28 16:39:18   02:46  6  05:54  7  12:14 10  18:32 10  28:29 10  34:12 11  41:49 11  50:23 11  62:11 11  64:29 11 522:59  8  76:00 10  81:50 10  85:42 10  90:23  9  92:13  9  92:28  9 01:32:28
       0 Meridiāns                 VB             02:46  6  03:08  8  06:20 10  06:18 10  09:57  8  05:43 11  07:37 10  08:34 10  11:48  9  02:18  9 458:30  7                      03:52  7  04:41  6  01:50  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:27     01:18     04:22     02:39     04:38     02:55     03:25     03:20     06:14     00:29     02:42                         00:34     00:59    -00:03     00:01   
10. Jānis Bogdanovs           01:36:52 18:30:48   03:30 11  06:34  8  09:37  8  17:13  8  25:14  7  29:20  8  36:02  8  43:21  7  54:38  8  57:55  8 516:45  6  77:49 11  83:16 11  87:52 11  93:41 10  96:42 10  96:52 10 01:36:52
    4484 Individuāli               VB             03:30 11  03:04  7  03:03  9  07:36 11  08:01  5  04:06 10  06:42  7  07:19  7  11:17  8  03:17 11 458:50  8                      04:36 11  05:49  9  03:01  7  00:10  1
                                                  01:11     01:14     01:05     03:57     02:42     01:18     02:30     02:05     05:43     01:28     03:02                         01:18     02:07     01:08    -00:04   
11. Jānis Pētersons           01:45:32 16:53:29   02:53  7  05:52  6  08:15  5  13:39  5  25:16  8  28:14  6  34:51  5  44:30  8  58:50  9  61:12 10 517:36  7  73:56  9  78:05  9  81:44  9  98:18 11 105:15 11 105:32 11 01:45:32
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             02:53  7  02:59  6  02:23  4  05:24  6  11:37 10  02:58  4  06:37  6  09:39 11  14:20 11  02:22 10 456:24  2                      03:39  5  16:34 11  06:57 11  00:17  8
                                                  00:34     01:09     00:25     01:45     06:18     00:10     02:25     04:25     08:46     00:33     00:36                         00:21     12:52     05:04     00:03   

V16 Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 57)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Lārmanis         01:13:21 17:38:18   03:08  2  05:44  2  08:13  2  12:11  1  17:30  1  21:58  1  26:41  1  33:41  1  41:53  1  43:51  1 500:11  1  54:42  1  61:21  1  65:49  1  71:09  1  73:11  1  73:21  1 01:13:21
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            03:08  2  02:36  1  02:29  2  03:58  1  05:19  1  04:28  2  04:43  1  07:00  2  08:12  2  01:58  2 456:20  2                      04:28  2  05:20  2  02:02  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              01:16:40 17:49:47   02:02  1  05:30  1  07:29  1  12:27  2  25:09  2  27:54  2  37:41  2  43:12  2  51:11  2  52:30  2 508:32  2  62:41  2  66:53  2  70:00  2  74:11  2  76:27  2  76:40  2 01:16:40
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                V16            02:02  1  03:28  2  01:59  1  04:58  2  12:42  2  02:45  1  09:47  2  05:31  1  07:59  1  01:19  1 456:02  1                      03:07  1  04:11  1  02:16  2  00:13  2
                                                 -01:06     00:52    -00:30     01:00     07:23    -01:43     05:04    -01:29    -00:13    -00:39    -00:18                        -01:21    -01:09     00:14     00:03   

V55 Course (3): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 57)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             01:12:39 17:34:38   04:01  1  06:37  1  10:55  1  15:10  1  22:03  1  25:14  1  30:59  1  38:13  1  45:31  1  47:19  1 504:04  1  58:09  1  62:18  1  65:56  1  70:09  1  72:20  1  72:39  1 01:12:39
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:01  1  02:36  1  04:18  1  04:15  1  06:53  1  03:11  1  05:45  1  07:14  1  07:18  1  01:48  1 456:45  1                      03:38  1  04:13  1  02:11  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:52:33 16:51:58   05:32  2  09:19  2  13:43  2  19:45  2  29:59  2  34:54  2  43:41  2  53:59  2  67:19  2  70:22  2 531:20  2  85:20  2  95:38  2 101:45  2 108:56  2 112:13  2 112:33  2 01:52:33
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            05:32  2  03:47  2  04:24  2  06:02  2  10:14  2  04:55  2  08:47  2  10:18  2  13:20  2  03:03  2 460:58  2                      06:07  2  07:11  2  03:17  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:31     01:11     00:06     01:47     03:21     01:44     03:02     03:04     06:02     01:15     04:13                         02:29     02:58     01:06     00:01   
    Guntars Cīrulis           DQ       16:55:46                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

SB Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:57:41 18:54:06   03:02  2  04:17  2  08:37  2  12:35  1  19:49  1  22:02  1  25:35  1  30:06  1            38:42  1  44:39  1  47:46  1  56:14  1  57:22  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             03:02  2  01:15  1  04:20  2  03:58  1  07:14  1  02:13  1  03:33  1  04:31  1                                03:07  2  08:28  2  01:08  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vīlistere            01:11:35 17:29:12   02:20  1  03:38  1  06:58  1  15:37  2  23:18  2  26:19  2  31:10  2  45:17  2  51:31  1  57:36  2  62:50  2  65:38  2  69:59  2  71:22  2  71:35  2 01:11:35
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             02:20  1  01:18  2  03:20  1  08:39  2  07:41  2  03:01  2  04:51  2  14:07  2  06:14  1  06:05  1  05:14  1  02:48  1  04:21  1  01:23  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:42     00:03    -01:00     04:41     00:27     00:48     01:18     09:36                        -00:43    -00:19    -04:07     00:15    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:20     01:15     03:20     03:58     07:14     02:13     03:33     04:31     06:14     06:05     05:14     02:48     04:21     01:08     00:13   00:54:27

S45 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Ābelniece            01:13:58 17:19:12   02:04  3  03:54  1  07:49  1  12:48  2  20:19  1  23:31  1  27:43  1  35:24  1  45:28  1  56:26  1  63:36  1  67:20  1  71:57  1  73:36  1  73:58  1 01:13:58
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:04  3  01:50  1  03:55  1  04:59  3  07:31  1  03:12  2  04:12  2  07:41  1  10:04  3  10:58  3  07:10  3  03:44  3  04:37  2  01:39  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:15:56 17:45:18   01:58  2  04:01  2  10:08  3  12:18  1  22:43  2  26:20  2  30:08  2  44:37  2  49:52  2  57:42  2  64:20  2  67:54  2  74:23  2  75:41  2  75:56  2 01:15:56
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            01:58  2  02:03  2  06:07  3  02:10  1  10:25  2  03:37  3  03:48  1  14:29  3  05:15  1  07:50  2  06:38  2  03:34  2  06:29  3  01:18  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:13     02:12    -02:49     02:54     00:25    -00:24     06:48    -04:49    -03:08    -00:32    -00:10     01:52    -00:21    -00:07   
 3. Ilze Zariņa               01:19:17 17:21:35   01:52  1  04:44  3  10:01  2  14:06  3  31:00  3  34:03  3  38:45  3  53:04  3  59:06  3  65:11  3  70:32  3  73:13  3  77:45  3  79:02  3  79:17  3 01:19:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:52  1  02:52  3  05:17  2  04:05  2  16:54  3  03:03  1  04:42  3  14:19  2  06:02  2  06:05  1  05:21  1  02:41  1  04:32  1  01:17  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:12     01:02     01:22    -00:54     09:23    -00:09     00:30     06:38    -04:02    -04:53    -01:49    -01:03    -00:05    -00:22    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     01:50     03:55     02:10     07:31     03:03     03:48     07:41     05:15     06:05     05:21     02:41     04:32     01:17     00:15   00:57:16

S16 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anete Stabiņa             01:09:19 19:02:44   01:40  1  02:49  1  08:47  1  11:15  1  19:10  1  22:37  1  26:29  1  32:03  1  45:49  1  52:05  1  58:03  1  62:27  1  67:38  1  68:58  1  69:19  1 01:09:19
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:40  1  01:09  1  05:58  1  02:28  1  07:55  1  03:27  1  03:52  1  05:34  1  13:46  1  06:16  1  05:58  1  04:24  1  05:11  1  01:20  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     01:09     05:58     02:28     07:55     03:27     03:52     05:34     13:46     06:16     05:58     04:24     05:11     01:20     00:21   01:09:19

VC Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            01:10:48 17:28:06   02:05  3  03:49  3  07:46  1  17:00  2  24:45  1  27:43  1  31:34  1  41:10  1  46:25  1  52:57  1  58:51  1  63:52  1  68:53  1  70:30  1  70:48  1 01:10:48
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:05  3  01:44  3  03:57  1  09:14  3  07:45  1  02:58  1  03:51  1  09:36  3  05:15  2  06:32  1  05:54  3  05:01  3  05:01  1  01:37  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             01:13:12 18:35:51   01:28  1  02:56  1  12:23  3  19:32  3  28:46  2  32:25  2  37:15  2  43:29  2  49:00  2  57:40  2  63:00  2  66:11  2  71:16  2  72:54  2  73:12  2 01:13:12
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:28  1  01:28  1  09:27  3  07:09  2  09:14  2  03:39  2  04:50  2  06:14  2  05:31  3  08:40  2  05:20  1  03:11  1  05:05  2  01:38  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:37    -00:16     05:30    -02:05     01:29     00:41     00:59    -03:22     00:16     02:08    -00:34    -01:50     00:04     00:01     00:00   
 3. Ansis Rudzītis            01:46:00 19:09:54   02:04  2  03:45  2  10:38  2  16:39  1  35:33  3  48:08  3  53:16  3  57:51  3  62:50  3  88:25  3  94:06  3  98:27  3 104:30  3 105:43  3 106:00  3 01:46:00
    7036 Rauna                     VC             02:04  2  01:41  2  06:53  2  06:01  1  18:54  3  12:35  3  05:08  3  04:35  1  04:59  1  25:35  3  05:41  2  04:21  2  06:03  3  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     02:56    -03:13     11:09     09:37     01:17    -05:01    -00:16     19:03    -00:13    -00:40     01:02    -00:24    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:28     03:57     06:01     07:45     02:58     03:51     04:35     04:59     06:32     05:20     03:11     05:01     01:13     00:17   00:58:36

V14 Course (4): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              01:21:51 18:26:49   04:38  2  05:59  2  21:28  2  28:22  2  37:38  2  41:21  2  46:06  2  52:33  1  58:06  1  66:37  2  71:58  1  75:08  1  80:13  1  81:39  1  81:51  1 01:21:51
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            04:38  2  01:21  2  15:29  2  06:54  2  09:16  1  03:43  1  04:45  1  06:27  1  05:33  1  08:31  2  05:21  1  03:10  1  05:05  1  01:26  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Ošiņš               01:33:12 18:18:04   01:40  1  02:40  1  11:33  1  14:21  1  31:26  1  38:01  1  42:58  1  53:12  2  58:53  2  66:16  1  76:35  2  82:01  2  91:49  2  92:58  2  93:12  2 01:33:12
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:40  1  01:00  1  08:53  1  02:48  1  17:05  2  06:35  2  04:57  2  10:14  2  05:41  2  07:23  1  10:19  2  05:26  2  09:48  2  01:09  1  00:14  2
                                                 -02:58    -00:21    -06:36    -04:06     07:49     02:52     00:12     03:47     00:08    -01:08     04:58     02:16     04:43    -00:17     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:40     01:00     08:53     02:48     09:16     03:43     04:45     06:27     05:33     07:23     05:21     03:10     05:05     01:09     00:12   01:06:25

SC Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            01:01:32 16:12:31                       06:26  1  19:02  1  22:48  1  25:34  1  29:27  1  33:11  1  49:20  1  53:08  1  60:11  1  61:32  1 01:01:32
    5063 OK Azimuts                SC                                                     03:46  1  02:46  1  03:53  1  03:44  1  16:09  3  03:48  1  07:03  3  01:21  3
                                                                                          00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilva Bērziņa              01:12:31 17:20:11   05:07  2  06:33  2  18:06  2  24:03  2  34:12  3  40:22  3  46:50  3  54:43  2  61:00  2  69:59  2  71:49  2  72:31  2 01:12:31
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             05:07  2  01:26  2  11:33  1  05:57  1  10:09  4  06:10  2  06:28  2  07:53  2  06:17  1  08:59  3  01:50  1  00:42  2
                                                                               -06:39     06:23     03:24     02:35     04:09    -09:52     05:11    -05:13    -00:39   
 3. Ilze Tarasa               01:22:46 18:26:36   06:13  3  07:48  3  19:35  3  25:38  3  32:06  2  38:24  2  46:04  2  63:12  3  70:12  3  77:27  3  82:29  3  82:46  3 01:22:46
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             06:13  3  01:35  3  11:47  2  06:03  2  06:28  3  06:18  3  07:40  4  17:08  3  07:00  2  07:15  2  05:02  2  00:17  1
                                                                               -06:33     02:42     03:32     03:47     13:24    -09:09     03:27    -02:01    -01:04   
    Rudīte Grabovska          DQ       17:04:57                                                                                                                          DQ
    7058 Launkalne                 SC                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Baiba Strodāne            DQ       17:42:46   04:08  1  05:07  1  33:17  4  47:04  4  51:27  4  58:30  4  66:03  4  85:40  4                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SC             04:08  1  00:59  1  28:10  3  13:47  4  04:23  2  07:03  4  07:33  3  19:37  4                                        
                                                                                01:11     00:37     04:17     03:40     15:53                                           
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     00:59     11:33     05:57     03:46     02:46     03:53     03:44     06:17     03:48     01:50     00:17   00:48:58

S14 Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:31:52 16:16:32   00:44  1  02:34  1  05:28  1  07:46  1  10:07  1  13:57  1  16:32  1  23:19  1  26:17  1  30:31  1  31:39  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            00:44  1  01:50  4  02:54  1  02:18  1  02:21  1  03:50  1  02:35  1  06:47  2  02:58  1  04:14  1  01:08  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:50:05 16:09:23   03:07  3  03:41  2  08:28  2  12:00  2  18:07  2  22:26  2  26:43  2  34:50  2  43:29  3  48:42  2  49:48  2  50:05  2 00:50:05
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            03:07  3  00:34  1  04:47  2  03:32  2  06:07  3  04:19  2  04:17  4  08:07  4  08:39  4  05:13  2  01:06  1  00:17  2
                                                  02:23    -01:16     01:53     01:14     03:46     00:29     01:42     01:20     05:41     00:59    -00:02     00:04   
 3. Liene Ķauķe               00:51:24 17:46:19   02:07  2  05:55  4  12:06  4  16:28  4  22:17  3  27:38  3  31:31  3  38:06  3  42:03  2  49:31  3  51:06  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:07  2  03:48  5  06:11  3  04:22  4  05:49  2  05:21  4  03:53  3  06:35  1  03:57  2  07:28  3  01:35  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:23     01:58     03:17     02:04     03:28     01:31     01:18    -00:12     00:59     03:14     00:27     00:05   
 4. Anete Akmene              01:12:28 17:20:16   05:11  5  06:31  5  18:04  5  24:01  5  34:04  5  40:19  5  46:48  5  54:43  4  60:59  4  69:51  4  71:47  4  72:28  4 01:12:28
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:11  5  01:20  3  11:33  5  05:57  5  10:03  5  06:15  5  06:29  5  07:55  3  06:16  3  08:52  4  01:56  5  00:41  4
                                                  04:27    -00:30     08:39     03:39     07:42     02:25     03:54     01:08     03:18     04:38     00:48     00:28   
    Evelīna Ševcova           DQ       16:18:18   03:26  4  04:05  3  12:03  3  16:22  3  23:28  4  28:01  4  31:47  4                                                   DQ
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            03:26  4  00:39  2  07:58  4  04:19  3  07:06  4  04:33  3  03:46  2                                01:51  4          
                                                  02:42    -01:11     05:04     02:01     04:45     00:43     01:11                                   00:43             
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     00:34     02:54     02:18     02:21     03:50     02:35     06:35     02:58     04:14     01:06     00:13   00:30:22

V65 Course (5): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:43:40 17:54:12   01:59  1  03:26  1  09:08  1  14:20  1  17:20  1  21:38  1  24:59  1  30:31  1  34:26  1  41:19  1  43:19  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:59  1  01:27  1  05:42  1  05:12  1  03:00  1  04:18  1  03:21  1  05:32  1  03:55  1  06:53  1  02:00  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     01:27     05:42     05:12     03:00     04:18     03:21     05:32     03:55     06:53     02:00     00:21   00:43:40

V12 Course (6): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madars Bahurs             00:39:47 16:33:26   01:48  1  05:07  1  07:18  1  08:58  1  14:52  1  20:08  1  25:09  1  29:44  1  35:58  1  39:26  1  39:47  1 00:39:47
      81 Grundzāle                 V12            01:48  1  03:19  1  02:11  2  01:40  1  05:54  2  05:16  2  05:01  1  04:35  1  06:14  1  03:28  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Strodāns            01:23:28 17:35:44   02:19  2  28:20  2  30:21  2  39:40  2  43:31  2  46:50  2  51:58  2  60:51  2  77:05  2  82:56  2  83:28  2 01:23:28
       0                           V12            02:19  2  26:01  2  02:01  1  09:19  2  03:51  1  03:19  1  05:08  2  08:53  2  16:14  2  05:51  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:31     22:42    -00:10     07:39    -02:03    -01:57     00:07     04:18     10:00     02:23     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     03:19     02:01     01:40     03:51     03:19     05:01     04:35     06:14     03:28     00:21   00:35:37

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viktorija Broma           00:21:41 19:09:00   02:05  4  05:35  6  07:19  6  11:29  2  14:56  2  18:29  2  21:22  2  21:41  1 00:21:41
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            02:05  4  03:30  5  01:44  4  04:10  2  03:27  2  03:33  4  02:53  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:21:44 19:09:11   01:51  3  05:25  5  07:13  5  11:21  1  14:53  1  18:23  1  21:19  1  21:44  2 00:21:44
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            01:51  3  03:34  6  01:48  5  04:08  1  03:32  3  03:30  3  02:56  2  00:25  8
                                                 -00:14     00:04     00:04    -00:02     00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:06   
 3. Emīlija Punte             00:25:47 18:55:56   01:37  1  04:02  1  05:15  1  17:10  7  19:07  3  21:59  3  25:33  3  25:47  3 00:25:47
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            01:37  1  02:25  4  01:13  2  11:55  7  01:57  1  02:52  1  03:34  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:28    -01:05    -00:31     07:45    -01:30    -00:41     00:41    -00:05   
 4. Kristīne Kupriša          00:32:17 16:45:46   02:49  8  10:39  8  11:21  8  15:48  6  19:41  4  25:01  4  31:56  4  32:17  4 00:32:17
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:49  8  07:50  8  00:42  1  04:27  3  03:53  5  05:20  8  06:55  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:44     04:20    -01:02     00:17     00:26     01:47     04:02     00:02   
 5. Zane Tarasa               00:36:41 18:24:56   01:44  2  06:19  7  07:42  7  25:19  8  28:59  8  32:03  8  36:26  5  36:41  5 00:36:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:44  2  04:35  7  01:23  3  17:37  8  03:40  4  03:04  2  04:23  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:21     01:05    -00:21     13:27     00:13    -00:29     01:30    -00:04   
 6. Agnese Visendorfa         00:39:19 16:33:07   02:07  5  04:16  2  06:52  2  15:20  3  26:51  7  30:48  5  39:01  6  39:19  6 00:39:19
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            02:07  5  02:09  1  02:36  6  08:28  6  11:31  8  03:57  5  08:13  7  00:18  3
                                                  00:02    -01:21     00:52     04:18     08:04     00:24     05:20    -00:01   
 7. Karīna Bahure             00:39:22 16:33:01   02:09  6  04:18  3  06:58  3  15:21  4  26:40  5  30:51  6  39:03  7  39:22  7 00:39:22
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:09  6  02:09  1  02:40  8  08:23  5  11:19  6  04:11  7  08:12  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:04    -01:21     00:56     04:13     07:52     00:38     05:19     00:00   
 8. Anna Visendorfa           00:39:27 16:32:58   02:17  7  04:27  4  07:05  4  15:22  5  26:49  6  30:52  7  39:09  8  39:27  8 00:39:27
       0 Smiltene                  S10            02:17  7  02:10  3  02:38  7  08:17  4  11:27  7  04:03  6  08:17  8  00:18  3
                                                  00:12    -01:20     00:54     04:07     08:00     00:30     05:24    -00:01   
    Ieva Dreimane             DQ       19:01:24                                                                                  DQ
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
    Kristīne Rudzīte          DQ       18:56:24                                                                                  DQ
    7037 Rauna                     S10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     02:09     00:42     04:08     01:57     02:52     02:53     00:14   00:16:32

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Moruzs            00:18:43 16:39:06   02:28  6  04:46  6  07:34  6  09:45  1  11:49  1  16:11  1  18:27  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
    5130 OK Azimuts                V10            02:28  6  02:18  3  02:48  5  02:11  1  02:04  1  04:22  2  02:16  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Zariņš            00:23:33 18:19:41   01:41  1  04:18  3  05:57  3  11:27  4  15:52  4  19:31  2  23:18  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            01:41  1  02:37  5  01:39  1  05:30  4  04:25  6  03:39  1  03:47  3  00:15  1
                                                 -00:47     00:19    -01:09     03:19     02:21    -00:43     01:31    -00:01   
 3. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:25:36 17:45:30   01:45  2  04:32  5  06:44  4  13:11  5  17:00  5  21:23  5  25:12  3  25:36  3 00:25:36
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            01:45  2  02:47  6  02:12  4  06:27  5  03:49  3  04:23  3  03:49  4  00:24  6
                                                 -00:43     00:29    -00:36     04:16     01:45     00:01     01:33     00:08   
 4. Rafaels Ērglis            00:27:29 16:25:06   02:12  5  04:01  2  05:55  1  11:16  2  15:27  2  20:51  4  27:08  4  27:29  4 00:27:29
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:12  5  01:49  2  01:54  2  05:21  2  04:11  4  05:24  6  06:17  5  00:21  4
                                                 -00:16    -00:29    -00:54     03:10     02:07     01:02     04:01     00:05   
 5. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:20 16:25:08   02:09  4  03:56  1  05:55  1  11:17  3  15:28  3  20:50  3  28:00  5  28:20  5 00:28:20
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:09  4  01:47  1  01:59  3  05:22  3  04:11  4  05:22  5  07:10  6  00:20  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:31    -00:49     03:11     02:07     01:00     04:54     00:04   
 6. Ričards Krauklis          00:33:53 16:34:15   02:07  3  04:29  4  07:26  5  23:06  6  25:47  6  30:26  6  33:31  6  33:53  6 00:33:53
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07  3  02:22  4  02:57  6  15:40  6  02:41  2  04:39  4  03:05  2  00:22  5
                                                 -00:21     00:04     00:09     13:29     00:37     00:17     00:49     00:06   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       18:10:51                                                                                  DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     01:47     01:39     02:11     02:04     03:39     02:16     00:15   00:15:32

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:30 16:19:12   02:17  3  06:22  3  15:54  1  20:01  1  24:06  1  24:30  1 00:24:30
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:17  3  04:05  3  09:32  1  04:07  1  04:05  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Kupriša            00:32:26 16:46:13   02:28  4  07:03  4  19:31  2  24:44  2  32:02  2  32:26  2 00:32:26
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:28  4  04:35  5  12:28  2  05:13  2  07:18  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:11     00:30     02:56     01:06     03:13     00:00   
 3. Rūta Bormane              00:35:46 17:46:06   04:09  5  08:26  5  21:56  3  28:43  5  34:21  3  35:46  3 00:35:46
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:09  5  04:17  4  13:30  3  06:47  5  05:38  2  01:25  5
                                                  01:52     00:12     03:58     02:40     01:33     01:01   
 4. Lote Tarasa               00:37:07 18:24:49   02:04  2  06:04  2  22:05  5  28:37  4  36:50  4  37:07  4 00:37:07
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:04  2  04:00  2  16:01  4  06:32  3  08:13  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:05     06:29     02:25     04:08    -00:07   
 5. Amanda Tralla             00:37:10 18:24:51   01:59  1  05:57  1  21:59  4  28:32  3  36:53  5  37:10  5 00:37:10
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             01:59  1  03:58  1  16:02  5  06:33  4  08:21  5  00:17  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:07     06:30     02:26     04:16    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     03:58     09:32     04:07     04:05     00:17   00:23:58

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:21:21 16:45:54   02:07  3  05:17  2  12:14  1  15:37  1  20:42  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:07  3  03:10  2  06:57  1  03:23  1  05:05  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:02 17:23:20   01:56  1  05:04  1  12:39  2  17:19  2  22:44  2  23:02  2 00:23:02
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:56  1  03:08  1  07:35  2  04:40  2  05:25  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     00:38     01:17     00:20    -00:21   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:26:48 18:55:47   02:09  4                                                   00:26:48
      51 Individuāli               V8             02:09  4                      05:20  4  06:07  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:02                         01:57     01:02    -00:20   
 4. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:26:51 18:55:46   02:02  2  05:41  3  15:08  3  20:24  3  26:36  3  26:51  3 00:26:51
    5381 V10                       V8             02:02  2  03:39  3  09:27  3  05:16  3  06:12  4  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05     00:29     02:30     01:53     01:07    -00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     03:08     06:57     03:23     05:05     00:15   00:20:44

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:49:37 17:58:06   01:14  04:05  06:25  08:14  09:26  11:25  15:09  20:10  28:37  31:48  35:34  39:37  46:28  54:19 508:55  62:51  73:40  76:05  79:23  81:45  85:09  88:01  99:02 102:04 104:45 108:18 109:20 109:37 01:49:37 27p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:14  02:51  02:20  01:49  01:12  01:59  03:44  05:01  08:27  03:11  03:46  04:03  06:51  07:51 454:36                02:25  03:18  02:22  03:24  02:52  11:01  03:02  02:41  03:33  01:02  00:17
                                                  [54 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [100]Finish     =27
 2. Juris Dzenitis            01:52:33 16:51:58   05:32  05:33  05:33  05:33  05:34  05:34  09:19  09:19  13:43  13:43  13:43  13:44  13:44  13:45  13:45  19:45  19:45  19:45  19:45  19:46  19:47  25:00  25:00  25:00  29:59  29:59  29:59  30:00  34:54  34:55  34:55  34:55  43:41  43:41  43:41  43:41  43:42  43:42  53:59  54:00  54:00  67:19  67:20  67:20  70:22  70:22  70:22  70:23 531:20 531:20 531:20 531:21 531:23 531:23 531:24 531:24 531:24 531:25 531:25 531:25 531:25 531:25 531:26 531:26 531:26 531:27 531:27 531:27 531:27 531:27 531:28 531:28 531:28 531:29 531:29 531:29  85:20  85:20  95:38  95:38  95:52 101:45 101:45 101:45 101:46 101:46 101:46 101:46 101:47 108:56 108:56 108:57 108:57 108:57 112:13 112:14 112:33 01:52:33 15p
    5599                           IZVĒLE         05:32  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  03:45  00:00  04:24  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  06:00  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:01  05:13  00:00  00:00  04:59  00:00  00:00  00:01  04:54  00:01  00:00  00:00  08:46  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  10:17  00:01  00:00  13:19  00:01  00:00  03:02  00:00  00:00  00:01 460:57  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:02  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00                10:18  00:00  00:14  05:53  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  07:09  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  03:16  00:01  00:19
                                                  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [57 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Dace Miezīte              01:07:50 17:34:26   02:22  06:17  09:25  11:20  15:40  19:23  25:37  29:15 494:42  61:58  67:27  67:50 01:07:50 11p
    5066 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         02:22  03:55  03:08  01:55  04:20  03:43  06:14  03:38 465:27                00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 4. Elita Šulca               01:08:15 17:34:14   02:25  06:32  09:43  11:24  15:41  19:24  25:46  29:18 494:38  62:11  67:42  68:15 01:08:15 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         02:25  04:07  03:11  01:41  04:17  03:43  06:22  03:32 465:20                00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 5. Matīss Kalējs             00:37:44 18:03:40   00:54  06:26  10:33  14:33  19:31  24:55  29:53  33:47  37:29  37:44 00:37:44 9p
    7048 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         00:54  05:32  04:07  04:00  04:58  05:24  04:58  03:54  03:42  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 6. Pauls Grabovskis          00:33:06 16:22:27   01:59  03:52  08:16  14:29  15:58  20:38  21:15  24:36  28:06  32:54  33:06 00:33:06 8p
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         01:59  01:53  04:24  06:13  01:29  04:40  00:37  03:21  03:30  04:48  00:12
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =8
#1 Course (VA): 23 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 53)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.( 43)  19.( 41)  20.( 40)  21.( 57)  22.( 37)  23.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             01:03:26 18:27:15   01:54  1  03:30  1  04:42  1  07:11  1  09:59  1  12:26  1  17:59  1  20:21  1  22:55  1  28:32  1  33:48  1  35:32  1  37:05  1  38:33  1  39:49  1  41:12  1  41:15  1 502:48  1  55:30  1  57:41  1  60:18  1  62:38  1  63:16  1  63:26  1 01:03:26
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:54  1  01:36  1  01:12  1  02:29  1  02:48  1  02:27  2  05:33  1  02:22  2  02:34  2  05:37  1  05:16  2  01:44  1  01:33  2  01:28  1  01:16  2  01:23  1  00:03  1 461:33  3                      02:37  1  02:20  1  00:38  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:31 18:40:13   02:03  2  04:15  2  09:44  3  13:14  3  17:11  3  20:08  3  26:48  3  29:16  3  32:01  3  39:42  3  44:54  3  46:45  3  48:14  3  49:45  3  51:00  3  52:30  3  52:58  3 512:45  2  66:08  2  68:52  2  72:01  2  74:34  2  75:15  2  75:31  2 01:15:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:03  2  02:12  3  05:29  3  03:30  2  03:57  3  02:57  3  06:40  3  02:28  3  02:45  3  07:41  2  05:12  1  01:51  2  01:29  1  01:31  2  01:15  1  01:30  2  00:28  2 459:47  1                      03:09  3  02:33  2  00:41  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     00:36     04:17     01:01     01:09     00:30     01:07     00:06     00:11     02:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:07     00:25    -01:46                         00:32     00:13     00:03     00:06   
 3. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:15:37 18:05:55   02:37  3  04:24  3  05:54  2  09:49  2  13:06  2  15:31  2  21:25  2  23:45  2  26:18  2  34:48  2  41:39  2  43:37  2  45:22  2  47:01  2  48:21  2  51:32  2  52:46  2 513:01  3  66:08  2  69:01  3  72:06  3  74:52  3  75:27  3  75:37  3 01:15:37
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             02:37  3  01:47  2  01:30  2  03:55  3  03:17  2  02:25  1  05:54  2  02:20  1  02:33  1  08:30  3  06:51  3  01:58  3  01:45  3  01:39  3  01:20  3  03:11  3  01:14  3 460:15  2                      03:05  2  02:46  3  00:35  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:43     00:11     00:18     01:26     00:29    -00:02     00:21    -00:02    -00:01     02:53     01:35     00:14     00:12     00:11     00:04     01:48     01:11    -01:18                         00:28     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
    Otārs Putrālis            DQ       18:46:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Renārs Kļaviņš            DQ       16:24:49                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 45)  13.( 48)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 40)  17.( 57)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        01:12:51 16:59:06   01:38  6  02:32  1  05:11  5  07:45  2  11:53  3  15:39  1  18:52  1  26:52  1  29:48  2  37:00  2  42:54  2  49:38  1  51:28  1 507:15  1  60:37  1  65:49  1  70:32  1  72:34  1  72:51  1 01:12:51
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:38  6  00:54  1  02:39  7  02:34  4  04:08  2  03:46  1  03:13  2  08:00  3  02:56  4  07:12 10  05:54  2  06:44  2  01:50  4 455:47  1                      04:43  3  02:02  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         01:14:40 18:31:50   01:33  5  02:44  4  05:04  2  08:24  6  13:26  7  18:27  9  22:19  7  29:41  3  33:33  4  39:27  4  44:52  3  50:30  2  53:12  2 509:20  2  62:16  2  67:17  2  72:22  2  74:28  2  74:40  2 01:14:40
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:33  5  01:11  4  02:20  3  03:20  8  05:02  8  05:01  9  03:52  6  07:22  2  03:52 10  05:54  7  05:25  1  05:38  1  02:42 10 456:08  2                      05:05  5  02:06  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:05     00:17    -00:19     00:46     00:54     01:15     00:39    -00:38     00:56    -01:18    -00:29    -01:06     00:52     00:21                         00:22     00:04    -00:05   
 3. Kristīne Bertuka          01:15:51 17:44:13   01:39  7  02:44  4  05:03  1  08:44  7  12:53  5  17:00  5  20:03  2  27:08  2  29:42  1  34:41  1  42:15  1  53:37  3  55:11  3 511:55  3  64:17  3  69:34  3  73:32  3  75:33  3  75:51  3 01:15:51
    5362 Meridiāns                 V35            01:39  7  01:05  2  02:19  2  03:41  9  04:09  3  04:07  2  03:03  1  07:05  1  02:34  2  04:59  3  07:34  7  11:22 10  01:34  1 456:44  3                      03:58  2  02:01  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:01     00:11    -00:20     01:07     00:01     00:21    -00:10    -00:55    -00:22    -02:13     01:40     04:38    -00:16     00:57                        -00:45    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Guntis Zīvers             01:21:33 16:21:00   01:19  1  03:03  7  05:04  2  08:15  5  12:45  4  16:53  4  20:25  3  33:28  7  35:57  6  40:07  6  47:20  5  56:44  6  58:29  6 515:23  6  68:55  5  74:11  4  78:00  4  81:19  4  81:33  4 01:21:33
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:19  1  01:44 11  02:01  1  03:11  7  04:30  7  04:08  3  03:32  3  13:03 10  02:29  1  04:10  1  07:13  5  09:24  7  01:45  2 456:54  4                      03:49  1  03:19  8  00:14  2
                                                 -00:19     00:50    -00:38     00:37     00:22     00:22     00:19     05:03    -00:27    -03:02     01:19     02:40    -00:05     01:07                        -00:54     01:17    -00:03   
 5. Ingus Rektiņš             01:23:29 17:43:21   01:28  3  03:11  9  07:30 11  09:26  9  13:54  9  18:03  7  21:49  6  29:51  4  32:50  3  38:07  3  46:15  4  55:21  5  57:17  5 515:12  5  68:25  4  74:46  5  80:40  5  83:12  5  83:29  5 01:23:29
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            01:28  3  01:43 10  04:19 11  01:56  1  04:28  6  04:09  4  03:46  5  08:02  4  02:59  5  05:17  5  08:08  8  09:06  6  01:56  6 457:55  7                      05:54  7  02:32  6  00:17  4
                                                 -00:10     00:49     01:40    -00:38     00:20     00:23     00:33     00:02     00:03    -01:55     02:14     02:22     00:06     02:08                         01:11     00:30     00:00   
 6. Juris Rudītis             01:23:41 17:25:20   01:40  8  03:09  8  06:16  8  10:36 10  15:57 10  21:03 10  25:00  9  33:53  8  37:16  8  42:09  8  48:36  7  56:46  7  58:31  7 515:26  7  70:29  7  76:06  7  80:58  6  83:23  6  83:41  6 01:23:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:40  8  01:29  9  03:07  8  04:20 11  05:21 10  05:06 10  03:57  8  08:53  5  03:23  8  04:53  2  06:27  3  08:10  5  01:45  2 456:55  5                      04:52  4  02:25  5  00:18  7
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:28     01:46     01:13     01:20     00:44     00:53     00:27    -02:19     00:33     01:26    -00:05     01:08                         00:09     00:23     00:01   
 7. Aigars Dudelis            01:24:28 16:54:00   01:59 10  03:19 10  05:40  7  08:07  4  13:23  6  17:57  6  21:41  5  32:05  6  36:00  7  41:37  7  48:06  6  55:16  4  57:06  4 514:29  4  69:07  6  76:03  6  81:21  7  84:11  7  84:28  7 01:24:28
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS        V45            01:59 10  01:20  7  02:21  4  02:27  3  05:16  9  04:34  6  03:44  4  10:24  7  03:55 11  05:37  6  06:29  4  07:10  4  01:50  4 457:23  6                      05:18  6  02:50  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:21     00:26    -00:18    -00:07     01:08     00:48     00:31     02:24     00:59    -01:35     00:35     00:26     00:00     01:36                         00:35     00:48     00:00   
 8. Juris Lūsītis             01:25:06 17:37:02   01:24  2  02:37  2  06:24  9  09:18  8  13:35  8  18:11  8  23:50  8  34:30  9  37:24  9  43:45  9  51:07  8  58:09  8  60:17  8 518:44  8  71:03  8  76:10  8  82:49  8  84:50  8  85:06  8 01:25:06
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            01:24  2  01:13  6  03:47  9  02:54  6  04:17  4  04:36  7  05:39 10  10:40  8  02:54  3  06:21  9  07:22  6  07:02  3  02:08  7 458:27  9                      06:39  8  02:01  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:14     00:19     01:08     00:20     00:09     00:50     02:26     02:40    -00:02    -00:51     01:28     00:18     00:18     02:40                         01:56    -00:01    -00:01   
 9. Aigars Savickis           01:46:50 17:09:36   02:16 11  03:37 11  07:25 10  11:28 11  22:11 11  30:37 11  36:09 10  46:20 10  50:08 10  56:04 10  64:14 10  73:45 10  76:02 10 534:16  9  87:56  9  95:58  9 103:10  9 106:32  9 106:50  9 01:46:50
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:16 11  01:21  8  03:48 10  04:03 10  10:43 11  08:26 11  05:32  9  10:11  6  03:48  9  05:56  8  08:10  9  09:31  8  02:17  8 458:14  8                      07:12  9  03:22  9  00:18  7
                                                  00:38     00:27     01:09     01:29     06:35     04:40     02:19     02:11     00:52    -01:16     02:16     02:47     00:27     02:27                         02:29     01:20     00:01   
    Ilmārs Brikmanis          DQ       16:09:55   01:30  4  02:38  3  05:10  4  07:48  3  11:52  1  16:21  2                                                                                                                                   DQ
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:30  4  01:08  3  02:32  6  02:38  5  04:04  1  04:29  5                      03:03  6                                                                                                    
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:07     00:04    -00:04     00:43                         00:07                                                                                                       
    Juris  Kokins             DQ       17:50:44   01:40  8  02:51  6  05:18  6  07:33  1  11:52  1  16:43  3  20:37  4  31:19  5  34:40  5  39:47  5  51:29  9  61:44  9  64:03  9                                                             DQ
    2214                           V45            01:40  8  01:11  4  02:27  5  02:15  2  04:19  5  04:51  8  03:54  7  10:42  9  03:21  7  05:07  4  11:42 10  10:15  9  02:19  9                                                            
                                                  00:02     00:17    -00:12    -00:19     00:11     01:05     00:41     02:42     00:25    -02:05     05:48     03:31     00:29                                                               

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 41)  14.( 40)  15.( 57)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:55:23 18:52:26   02:19  3  04:09  1  06:07  2  09:46  2  15:05  2  17:53  2  22:05  1  27:19  1  32:53  1  34:42  1 490:30  1  42:50  1  46:16  1  49:34  1  53:16  1  55:09  1  55:23  1 00:55:23
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             02:19  3  01:50  1  01:58  3  03:39  2  05:19  5  02:48  3  04:12  1  05:14  1  05:34  1  01:49  5 455:48  1                      03:18  4  03:42  1  01:53  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:57:29 16:25:40   02:23  4  04:14  2  05:56  1  09:43  1  13:47  1  16:52  1  23:35  2  29:19  2  35:40  2  37:10  2 495:31  2  45:09  2  48:56  2  51:43  2  55:37  2  57:17  2  57:29  2 00:57:29
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             02:23  4  01:51  2  01:42  1  03:47  3  04:04  1  03:05  7  06:43 11  05:44  3  06:21  2  01:30  2 458:21 11                      02:47  1  03:54  2  01:40  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:16     00:08    -01:15     00:17     02:31     00:30     00:47    -00:19     02:33                        -00:31     00:12    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           01:00:02 17:28:36   02:25  5  04:51  3  06:38  3  10:03  3  15:17  3  18:21  3  23:49  3  30:52  3  37:39  3  39:21  3            47:36  3  51:19  3  54:12  3  58:10  3  59:48  3  60:02  3 01:00:02
      89 Aumeistari                VB             02:25  5  02:26  3  01:47  2  03:25  1  05:14  4  03:04  6  05:28  3  07:03  9  06:47  3  01:42  3                                02:53  2  03:58  3  01:38  1  00:14  6
                                                  00:06     00:36    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05     00:16     01:16     01:49     01:13    -00:07                                  -00:25     00:16    -00:15     00:00   
 4. Jānis Biezais             01:12:39 17:34:38   04:01 20  06:37 13  10:55 14  15:10 12  22:03  5  25:14  6  30:59  5  38:13  6  45:31  5  47:19  5 504:04  4  58:09  5  62:18  5  65:56  5  70:09  4  72:20  4  72:39  4 01:12:39
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:01 20  02:36  6  04:18 17  04:15  6  06:53  7  03:11  9  05:45  4  07:14 11  07:18  4  01:48  4 456:45  6                      03:38  6  04:13  6  02:11  8  00:19 16
                                                  01:42     00:46     02:20     00:36     01:34     00:23     01:33     02:00     01:44    -00:01     00:57                         00:20     00:31     00:18     00:05   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         01:13:21 17:38:18   03:08 13  05:44  8  08:13  7  12:11  5  17:30  4  21:58  4  26:41  4  33:41  4  41:53  4  43:51  4 500:11  3  54:42  4  61:21  4  65:49  4  71:09  5  73:11  5  73:21  5 01:13:21
    4039 Jaunsardze                V16            03:08 13  02:36  6  02:29  8  03:58  4  05:19  5  04:28 19  04:43  2  07:00  8  08:12  8  01:58  7 456:20  3                      04:28 13  05:20 10  02:02  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:49     00:46     00:31     00:19     00:00     01:40     00:31     01:46     02:38     00:09     00:32                         01:10     01:38     00:09    -00:04   
 6. Uvis Sproģis              01:16:40 17:49:47   02:02  1  05:30  5  07:29  4  12:27  6  25:09 12  27:54  9  37:41 16  43:12 10  51:11  8  52:30  8 508:32  7  62:41  7  66:53  7  70:00  6  74:11  6  76:27  6  76:40  6 01:16:40
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                V16            02:02  1  03:28 13  01:59  4  04:58  8  12:42 19  02:45  2  09:47 20  05:31  2  07:59  5  01:19  1 456:02  2                      03:07  3  04:11  5  02:16  9  00:13  5
                                                 -00:17     01:38     00:01     01:19     07:23    -00:03     05:35     00:17     02:25    -00:30     00:14                        -00:11     00:29     00:23    -00:01   
 7. Haralds Šillers           01:16:52 17:52:22   02:45  7  06:37 13  09:07 10  13:58  9  22:27  7  25:23  7  34:56  9  41:05  8  49:08  7  51:10  7 508:16  6  60:44  6  65:46  6  70:05  7  74:34  7  76:37  7  76:52  7 01:16:52
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             02:45  7  03:52 16  02:30  9  04:51  7  08:29 12  02:56  4  09:33 19  06:09  5  08:03  6  02:02  8 457:06  7                      04:19 12  04:29  7  02:03  7  00:15  8
                                                  00:26     02:02     00:32     01:12     03:10     00:08     05:21     00:55     02:29     00:13     01:18                         01:01     00:47     00:10     00:01   
 8. Kalvis Punte              01:16:57 19:03:15   02:11  2  09:10 19  12:06 17  17:34 15  22:17  6  24:56  5  31:05  6  36:56  5  47:20  6  49:31  6 508:00  5  63:01  8  67:30  8  70:51  8  74:54  8  76:42  8  76:57  8 01:16:57
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             02:11  2  06:59 21  02:56 11  05:28 14  04:43  2  02:39  1  06:09  8  05:51  4  10:24 13  02:11 10 458:29 12                      03:21  5  04:03  4  01:48  3  00:15  8
                                                 -00:08     05:09     00:58     01:49    -00:36    -00:09     01:57     00:37     04:50     00:22     02:41                         00:03     00:21    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Gints Kukainis            01:24:07 18:31:35   03:03 11  05:31  6  08:31  9  14:06 10  24:22  9  28:20 11  35:06 10  42:25  9  51:34  9  53:24  9 510:50  8  64:33  9  70:45 10  74:36  9  80:41 10  83:44  9  84:07  9 01:24:07
    1219 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:03 11  02:28  4  03:00 13  05:35 15  10:16 16  03:58 15  06:46 12  07:19 12  09:09  9  01:50  6 457:26  8                      03:51  8  06:05 16  03:03 16  00:23 20
                                                  00:44     00:38     01:02     01:56     04:57     01:10     02:34     02:05     03:35     00:01     01:38                         00:33     02:23     01:10     00:09   
10. Didzis Čakārnis           01:25:24 16:55:06   03:05 12  05:41  7  08:06  6  13:31  7  27:54 16  31:51 16  37:38 15  44:33 15  53:47 12  56:03 12            67:40 11  72:10 11  76:23 11  82:03 11  85:05 10  85:24 10 01:25:24
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             03:05 12  02:36  6  02:25  6  05:25 13  14:23 20  03:57 14  05:47  6  06:55  7  09:14 10  02:16 11                                04:13 11  05:40 13  03:02 15  00:19 16
                                                  00:46     00:46     00:27     01:46     09:04     01:09     01:35     01:41     03:40     00:27                                   00:55     01:58     01:09     00:05   
11. Vita Cīrule               01:25:56 17:00:02   03:30 18  07:45 18  13:06 19  18:08 17  23:10  8  26:46  8  32:48  7  39:32  7  52:10 11  54:32 11 511:07  9  64:36 10  69:50  9  74:52 10  80:28  9  85:38 11  85:56 11 01:25:56
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:30 18  04:15 17  05:21 19  05:02  9  05:02  3  03:36 12  06:02  7  06:44  6  12:38 18  02:22 15 456:35  5                      05:02 16  05:36 12  05:10 19  00:18 13
                                                  01:11     02:25     03:23     01:23    -00:17     00:48     01:50     01:30     07:04     00:33     00:47                         01:44     01:54     03:17     00:04   
12. Jānis Kuprišs             01:31:07 16:49:40   03:15 15  07:44 17  16:00 21  21:12 21  29:18 18  32:50 17  38:36 17  46:44 16  58:51 17  61:08 16            72:22 14  77:41 13  81:42 12  87:16 12  90:49 12  91:07 12 01:31:07
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             03:15 15  04:29 19  08:16 21  05:12 11  08:06 11  03:32 11  05:46  5  08:08 15  12:07 17  02:17 12                                04:01 10  05:34 11  03:33 18  00:18 13
                                                  00:56     02:39     06:18     01:33     02:47     00:44     01:34     02:54     06:33     00:28                                   00:43     01:52     01:40     00:04   
13. Daiga Krēsliņa            01:32:26 17:59:39   03:08 13  06:57 15  09:53 13  15:01 11  25:15 14  28:34 12  35:22 11  43:42 13  51:53 10  53:58 10 511:31 10  70:22 12  77:47 14  84:38 14  89:18 13  92:06 13  92:26 13 01:32:26
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             03:08 13  03:49 15  02:56 11  05:08 10  10:14 14  03:19 10  06:48 13  08:20 16  08:11  7  02:05  9 457:33  9                      06:51 18  04:40  8  02:48 10  00:20 18
                                                  00:49     01:59     00:58     01:29     04:55     00:31     02:36     03:06     02:37     00:16     01:45                         03:33     00:58     00:55     00:06   
14. Kristaps Radziņš          01:32:28 16:39:18   02:46  8  05:54 10  12:14 18  18:32 19  28:29 17  34:12 19  41:49 19  50:23 19  62:11 19  64:29 19 522:59 16  76:00 17  81:50 16  85:42 15  90:23 14  92:13 14  92:28 14 01:32:28
       0 Meridiāns                 VB             02:46  8  03:08 12  06:20 20  06:18 17  09:57 13  05:43 21  07:37 15  08:34 17  11:48 16  02:18 14 458:30 13                      03:52  9  04:41  9  01:50  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:27     01:18     04:22     02:39     04:38     02:55     03:25     03:20     06:14     00:29     02:42                         00:34     00:59    -00:03     00:01   
15. Jānis Bogdanovs           01:36:52 18:30:48   03:30 18  06:34 12  09:37 12  17:13 13  25:14 13  29:20 14  36:02 12  43:21 12  54:38 13  57:55 14 516:45 12  77:49 19  83:16 19  87:52 17  93:41 15  96:42 15  96:52 15 01:36:52
    4484 Individuāli               VB             03:30 18  03:04 11  03:03 15  07:36 20  08:01 10  04:06 16  06:42 10  07:19 12  11:17 14  03:17 20 458:50 15                      04:36 14  05:49 14  03:01 14  00:10  1
                                                  01:11     01:14     01:05     03:57     02:42     01:18     02:30     02:05     05:43     01:28     03:02                         01:18     02:07     01:08    -00:04   
16. Pārsla Kupriša            01:36:53 18:30:50   03:20 16  06:19 11  09:21 11  17:18 14  24:54 10  29:13 13  36:05 13  43:13 11  54:39 14  57:54 13 516:40 11  76:22 18  83:08 18  87:50 16  93:43 16  96:42 15  96:53 16 01:36:53
    2653                           SA             03:20 16  02:59  9  03:02 14  07:57 21  07:36  9  04:19 17  06:52 14  07:08 10  11:26 15  03:15 19 458:46 14                      04:42 15  05:53 15  02:59 13  00:11  3
                                                  01:01     01:09     01:04     04:18     02:17     01:31     02:40     01:54     05:52     01:26     02:58                         01:24     02:11     01:06    -00:03   
17. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:44:40 17:45:42   03:22 17  09:23 21  11:48 16  18:30 18  29:49 19  33:38 18  41:43 18  49:31 18  59:23 18  61:40 18 519:32 14  72:01 13  76:50 12  94:20 18 101:28 18 104:22 17 104:40 17 01:44:40
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:22 17  06:01 20  02:25  6  06:42 19  11:19 17  03:49 13  08:05 17  07:48 14  09:52 11  02:17 12 457:52 10                      17:30 20  07:08 17  02:54 11  00:18 13
                                                  01:03     04:11     00:27     03:03     06:00     01:01     03:53     02:34     04:18     00:28     02:04                         14:12     03:26     01:01     00:04   
18. Jānis Pētersons           01:45:32 16:53:29   02:53  9  05:52  9  08:15  8  13:39  8  25:16 15  28:14 10  34:51  8  44:30 14  58:50 16  61:12 17 517:36 13  73:56 16  78:05 15  81:44 13  98:18 17 105:15 18 105:32 18 01:45:32
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             02:53  9  02:59  9  02:23  5  05:24 12  11:37 18  02:58  5  06:37  9  09:39 19  14:20 20  02:22 15 456:24  4                      03:39  7  16:34 20  06:57 20  00:17 11
                                                  00:34     01:09     00:25     01:45     06:18     00:10     02:25     04:25     08:46     00:33     00:36                         00:21     12:52     05:04     00:03   
19. Marta Liepiņa             01:51:07 18:40:15   03:02 10  07:21 16  11:25 15  17:46 16  25:02 11  29:22 15  37:19 14  46:47 17  56:47 15  59:10 15 520:24 15  73:09 15  82:06 17  96:32 19 107:53 19 110:50 19 111:07 19 01:51:07
       0                           SA             03:02 10  04:19 18  04:04 16  06:21 18  07:16  8  04:20 18  07:57 16  09:28 18  10:00 12  02:23 17 461:14 17                      14:26 19  11:21 19  02:57 12  00:17 11
                                                  00:43     02:29     02:06     02:42     01:57     01:32     03:45     04:14     04:26     00:34     05:26                         11:08     07:39     01:04     00:03   
20. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:52:33 16:51:58   05:32 21  09:19 20  13:43 20  19:45 20  29:59 20  34:54 20  43:41 20  53:59 20  67:19 20  70:22 20 531:20 17  85:20 20  95:38 20 101:45 20 108:56 20 112:13 20 112:33 20 01:52:33
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            05:32 21  03:47 14  04:24 18  06:02 16  10:14 14  04:55 20  08:47 18  10:18 20  13:20 19  03:03 18 460:58 16                      06:07 17  07:11 18  03:17 17  00:20 18
                                                  03:13     01:57     02:26     02:23     04:55     02:07     04:35     05:04     07:46     01:14     05:10                         02:49     03:29     01:24     00:06   
    Guntars Cīrulis           DQ       16:55:46                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    Daniela Brikmane          DQ       16:09:57   02:40  6  05:09  4  07:47  5  11:55  4  34:07 21  37:16 21                                                                                                               DQ
    5102 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:40  6  02:29  5  02:38 10  04:08  5  22:12 21  03:09  8                                                                                                              
                                                  00:21     00:39     00:40     00:29     16:53     00:21                                                                                                                 
    Dace Ikšele               DQ       17:30:39                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
    Zanda Stabiņa             DQ       19:04:14                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 14 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 56)  12.( 57)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:57:41 18:54:06   03:02 10  04:17  9  08:37  4  12:35  3  19:49  2  22:02  1  25:35  1  30:06  1            38:42  1  44:39  1  47:46  1  56:14  1  57:22  1  57:41  1 00:57:41
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             03:02 10  01:15  3  04:20  4  03:58  4  07:14  1  02:13  1  03:33  1  04:31  1                                03:07  3  08:28 10  01:08  1  00:19  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Stabiņa             01:09:19 19:02:44   01:40  2  02:49  2  08:47  5  11:15  1  19:10  1  22:37  2  26:29  2  32:03  2  45:49  2  52:05  2  58:03  2  62:27  2  67:38  2  68:58  2  69:19  2 01:09:19
    5111 Grundzāle                 S16            01:40  2  01:09  2  05:58  6  02:28  2  07:55  5  03:27  6  03:52  4  05:34  3  13:46 10  06:16  3  05:58  8  04:24  9  05:11  7  01:20  6  00:21 10
                                                 -01:22    -00:06     01:38    -01:30     00:41     01:14     00:19     01:03                         00:01     01:17    -03:17     00:12     00:02   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            01:10:48 17:28:06   02:05  8  03:49  6  07:46  2  17:00  9  24:45  6  27:43  6  31:34  6  41:10  4  46:25  3  52:57  3  58:51  3  63:52  3  68:53  3  70:30  3  70:48  3 01:10:48
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:05  8  01:44  8  03:57  3  09:14 11  07:45  4  02:58  2  03:51  3  09:36  7  05:15  2  06:32  4  05:54  6  05:01 10  05:01  4  01:37  9  00:18  7
                                                 -00:57     00:29    -00:23     05:16     00:31     00:45     00:18     05:05                        -00:03     01:54    -03:27     00:29    -00:01   
 4. Guna Vīlistere            01:11:35 17:29:12   02:20  9  03:38  4  06:58  1  15:37  7  23:18  5  26:19  4  31:10  5  45:17  7  51:31  6  57:36  5  62:50  4  65:38  4  69:59  4  71:22  4  71:35  4 01:11:35
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             02:20  9  01:18  4  03:20  1  08:39 10  07:41  3  03:01  3  04:51  9  14:07  9  06:14  8  06:05  1  05:14  1  02:48  2  04:21  1  01:23  7  00:13  2
                                                 -00:42     00:03    -01:00     04:41     00:27     00:48     01:18     09:36                        -00:43    -00:19    -04:07     00:15    -00:06   
 5. Andris Tarass             01:13:12 18:35:51   01:28  1  02:56  3  12:23 10  19:32 10  28:46  7  32:25  7  37:15  7  43:29  5  49:00  4  57:40  6  63:00  5  66:11  5  71:16  5  72:54  5  73:12  5 01:13:12
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:28  1  01:28  6  09:27 10  07:09  9  09:14  6  03:39  8  04:50  8  06:14  4  05:31  4  08:40  8  05:20  2  03:11  5  05:05  5  01:38 10  00:18  7
                                                 -01:34     00:13     05:07     03:11     02:00     01:26     01:17     01:43                        -00:37     00:04    -03:23     00:30    -00:01   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:13:58 17:19:12   02:04  6  03:54  7  07:49  3  12:48  4  20:19  3  23:31  3  27:43  3  35:24  3  45:28  1  56:26  4  63:36  6  67:20  6  71:57  6  73:36  6  73:58  6 01:13:58
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:04  6  01:50  9  03:55  2  04:59  6  07:31  2  03:12  5  04:12  5  07:41  6  10:04  9  10:58  9  07:10 10  03:44  7  04:37  3  01:39 11  00:22 11
                                                 -00:58     00:35    -00:25     01:01     00:17     00:59     00:39     03:10                         01:13     00:37    -03:51     00:31     00:03   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             01:15:56 17:45:18   01:58  5  04:01  8  10:08  7  12:18  2  22:43  4  26:20  5  30:08  4  44:37  6  49:52  5  57:42  7  64:20  7  67:54  7  74:23  7  75:41  7  75:56  7 01:15:56
    4052 Gaujiena                  S45            01:58  5  02:03 10  06:07  7  02:10  1  10:25  8  03:37  7  03:48  2  14:29 11  05:15  2  07:50  6  06:38  9  03:34  6  06:29  9  01:18  5  00:15  4
                                                 -01:04     00:48     01:47    -01:48     03:11     01:24     00:15     09:58                         00:41     00:27    -01:59     00:10    -00:04   
 8. Ilze Zariņa               01:19:17 17:21:35   01:52  4  04:44 10  10:01  6  14:06  5  31:00  8  34:03  8  38:45  8  53:04  9  59:06  9  65:11  8  70:32  8  73:13  8  77:45  8  79:02  8  79:17  8 01:19:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:52  4  02:52 11  05:17  5  04:05  5  16:54  9  03:03  4  04:42  6  14:19 10  06:02  7  06:05  1  05:21  3  02:41  1  04:32  2  01:17  4  00:15  4
                                                 -01:10     01:37     00:57     00:07     09:40     00:50     01:09     09:48                        -00:36    -00:26    -03:56     00:09    -00:04   
 9. Emīls Tarass              01:21:51 18:26:49   04:38 11  05:59 11  21:28 11  28:22 11  37:38 11  41:21 10  46:06 10  52:33  8  58:06  7  66:37 10  71:58  9  75:08  9  80:13  9  81:39  9  81:51  9 01:21:51
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            04:38 11  01:21  5  15:29 11  06:54  8  09:16  7  03:43  9  04:45  7  06:27  5  05:33  5  08:31  7  05:21  3  03:10  4  05:05  5  01:26  8  00:12  1
                                                  01:36     00:06     11:09     02:56     02:02     01:30     01:12     01:56                        -00:36     00:03    -03:23     00:18    -00:07   
10. Jānis Ošiņš               01:33:12 18:18:04   01:40  2  02:40  1  11:33  9  14:21  6  31:26  9  38:01  9  42:58  9  53:12 10  58:53  8  66:16  9  76:35 10  82:01 10  91:49 10  92:58 10  93:12 10 01:33:12
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:40  2  01:00  1  08:53  9  02:48  3  17:05 10  06:35 10  04:57 10  10:14  8  05:41  6  07:23  5  10:19 11  05:26 11  09:48 11  01:09  2  00:14  3
                                                 -01:22    -00:15     04:33    -01:10     09:51     04:22     01:24     05:43                         04:22     02:19     01:20     00:01    -00:05   
11. Ansis Rudzītis            01:46:00 19:09:54   02:04  6  03:45  5  10:38  8  16:39  8  35:33 10  48:08 11  53:16 11  57:51 11  62:50 10  88:25 11  94:06 11  98:27 11 104:30 11 105:43 11 106:00 11 01:46:00
    7036 Rauna                     VC             02:04  6  01:41  7  06:53  8  06:01  7  18:54 11  12:35 11  05:08 11  04:35  2  04:59  1  25:35 10  05:41  5  04:21  8  06:03  8  01:13  3  00:17  6
                                                 -00:58     00:26     02:33     02:03     11:40     10:22     01:35     00:04                        -00:16     01:14    -02:25     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     01:00     03:20     02:10     07:14     02:13     03:33     04:31     04:59     06:05     05:14     02:41     04:21     01:08     00:12   00:50:09

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 54)   5.( 53)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 57)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:31:52 16:16:32   00:44  1  02:34  1  05:28  1  07:46  1  10:07  1  13:57  1  16:32  1  23:19  1  26:17  1  30:31  1  31:39  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            00:44  1  01:50  8  02:54  1  02:18  1  02:21  1  03:50  2  02:35  1  06:47  4  02:58  1  04:14  2  01:08  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:43:40 17:54:12   01:59  2  03:26  2  09:08  4  14:20  3  17:20  2  21:38  2  24:59  2  30:31  2  34:26  2  41:19  2  43:19  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
    6600 Variņi                    V65            01:59  2  01:27  6  05:42  3  05:12  5  03:00  2  04:18  3  03:21  2  05:32  2  03:55  2  06:53  4  02:00  7  00:21  5
                                                  01:15    -00:23     02:48     02:54     00:39     00:28     00:46    -01:15     00:57     02:39     00:52     00:08   
 3. Marta Morīte              00:50:05 16:09:23   03:07  4  03:41  3  08:28  3  12:00  2  18:07  3  22:26  3  26:43  3  34:50  4  43:29  4  48:42  3  49:48  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            03:07  4  00:34  1  04:47  2  03:32  2  06:07  6  04:19  4  04:17  6  08:07  7  08:39  7  05:13  3  01:06  1  00:17  2
                                                  02:23    -01:16     01:53     01:14     03:46     00:29     01:42     01:20     05:41     00:59    -00:02     00:04   
 4. Liene Ķauķe               00:51:24 17:46:19   02:07  3  05:55  6  12:06  6  16:28  5  22:17  4  27:38  5  31:31  5  38:06  5  42:03  3  49:31  4  51:06  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:07  3  03:48  9  06:11  4  04:22  4  05:49  5  05:21  6  03:53  4  06:35  3  03:57  3  07:28  6  01:35  3  00:18  4
                                                  01:23     01:58     03:17     02:04     03:28     01:31     01:18    -00:12     00:59     03:14     00:27     00:05   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            01:01:32 16:12:31                       06:26  2  19:02  6  22:48  5  25:34  4  29:27  4  33:11  3  49:20  5  53:08  5  60:11  5  61:32  5 01:01:32
    5063 OK Azimuts                SC                                                     03:46  3  02:46  1  03:53  4  03:44  1  16:09  8  03:48  1  07:03  9  01:21  8
                                                                                          01:25    -01:04     01:18    -03:03     13:11    -00:26     05:55     01:08   
 6. Anete Akmene              01:12:28 17:20:16   05:11  8  06:31  7  18:04  7  24:01  7  34:04  8  40:19  8  46:48  8  54:43  6  60:59  6  69:51  6  71:47  6  72:28  6 01:12:28
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            05:11  8  01:20  4  11:33  6  05:57  6  10:03  9  06:15  8  06:29  8  07:55  6  06:16  4  08:52  7  01:56  6  00:41  6
                                                  04:27    -00:30     08:39     03:39     07:42     02:25     03:54     01:08     03:18     04:38     00:48     00:28   
 7. Ilva Bērziņa              01:12:31 17:20:11   05:07  7  06:33  8  18:06  8  24:03  8  34:12  9  40:22  9  46:50  9  54:43  6  61:00  7  69:59  7  71:49  7  72:31  7 01:12:31
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             05:07  7  01:26  5  11:33  6  05:57  6  10:09 10  06:10  7  06:28  7  07:53  5  06:17  5  08:59  8  01:50  4  00:42  7
                                                  04:23    -00:24     08:39     03:39     07:48     02:20     03:53     01:06     03:19     04:45     00:42     00:29   
 8. Ilze Tarasa               01:22:46 18:26:36   06:13  9  07:48  9  19:35  9  25:38  9  32:06  7  38:24  7  46:04  7  63:12  8  70:12  8  77:27  8  82:29  8  82:46  8 01:22:46
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             06:13  9  01:35  7  11:47  8  06:03  8  06:28  7  06:18  9  07:40 10  17:08  8  07:00  6  07:15  5  05:02  8  00:17  2
                                                  05:29    -00:15     08:53     03:45     04:07     02:28     05:05     10:21     04:02     03:01     03:54     00:04   
    Baiba Strodāne            DQ       17:42:46   04:08  6  05:07  5  33:17 10  47:04 10  51:27 10  58:30 10  66:03 10  85:40  9                                         DQ
       0 Alūksne                   SC             04:08  6  00:59  3  28:10  9  13:47 10  04:23  4  07:03 10  07:33  9  19:37  9                                        
                                                  03:24    -00:51     25:16     11:29     02:02     03:13     04:58     12:50                                           
    Evelīna Ševcova           DQ       16:18:18   03:26  5  04:05  4  12:03  5  16:22  4  23:28  6  28:01  6  31:47  6                                                   DQ
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            03:26  5  00:39  2  07:58  5  04:19  3  07:06  8  04:33  5  03:46  3                                01:51  5          
                                                  02:42    -01:11     05:04     02:01     04:45     00:43     01:11                                   00:43             
    Rudīte Grabovska          DQ       17:04:57                                                                                                                          DQ
    7058 Launkalne                 SC                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                        
  Ideal time:                                     00:44     00:34     02:54     02:18     02:21     02:46     02:35     03:44     02:58     03:48     01:06     00:13   00:26:01

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 31)   5.( 54)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 57)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madars Bahurs             00:39:47 16:33:26   01:48  1  05:07  1  07:18  1  08:58  1  14:52  1  20:08  1  25:09  1  29:44  1  35:58  1  39:26  1  39:47  1 00:39:47
      81 Grundzāle                 V12            01:48  1  03:19  1  02:11  2  01:40  1  05:54  2  05:16  2  05:01  1  04:35  1  06:14  1  03:28  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Strodāns            01:23:28 17:35:44   02:19  2  28:20  2  30:21  2  39:40  2  43:31  2  46:50  2  51:58  2  60:51  2  77:05  2  82:56  2  83:28  2 01:23:28
       0                           V12            02:19  2  26:01  2  02:01  1  09:19  2  03:51  1  03:19  1  05:08  2  08:53  2  16:14  2  05:51  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:31     22:42    -00:10     07:39    -02:03    -01:57     00:07     04:18     10:00     02:23     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     03:19     02:01     01:40     03:51     03:19     05:01     04:35     06:14     03:28     00:21   00:35:37

#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 31)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Moruzs            00:18:43 16:39:06   02:28 13  04:46 10  07:34 12  09:45  1  11:49  1  16:11  1  18:27  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
    5130 OK Azimuts                V10            02:28 13  02:18  6  02:48 13  02:11  1  02:04  2  04:22  9  02:16  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktorija Broma           00:21:41 19:09:00   02:05  6  05:35 12  07:19 10  11:29  6  14:56  3  18:29  3  21:22  3  21:41  2 00:21:41
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            02:05  6  03:30 11  01:44  5  04:10  3  03:27  4  03:33  4  02:53  2  00:19  7
                                                 -00:23     01:12    -01:04     01:59     01:23    -00:49     00:37     00:03   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:21:44 19:09:11   01:51  5  05:25 11  07:13  9  11:21  4  14:53  2  18:23  2  21:19  2  21:44  3 00:21:44
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            01:51  5  03:34 12  01:48  6  04:08  2  03:32  5  03:30  3  02:56  3  00:25 14
                                                 -00:37     01:16    -01:00     01:57     01:28    -00:52     00:40     00:09   
 4. Eduards Zariņš            00:23:33 18:19:41   01:41  2  04:18  5  05:57  4  11:27  5  15:52  6  19:31  4  23:18  4  23:33  4 00:23:33
    5350 Grundzāle                 V10            01:41  2  02:37  9  01:39  4  05:30  7  04:25 11  03:39  5  03:47  6  00:15  2
                                                 -00:47     00:19    -01:09     03:19     02:21    -00:43     01:31    -00:01   
 5. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:25:36 17:45:30   01:45  4  04:32  9  06:44  5  13:11  7  17:00  7  21:23  7  25:12  5  25:36  5 00:25:36
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            01:45  4  02:47 10  02:12  9  06:27  8  03:49  7  04:23 10  03:49  7  00:24 13
                                                 -00:43     00:29    -00:36     04:16     01:45     00:01     01:33     00:08   
 6. Emīlija Punte             00:25:47 18:55:56   01:37  1  04:02  3  05:15  1  17:10 12  19:07  8  21:59  8  25:33  6  25:47  6 00:25:47
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            01:37  1  02:25  8  01:13  2  11:55 12  01:57  1  02:52  1  03:34  5  00:14  1
                                                 -00:51     00:07    -01:35     09:44    -00:07    -01:30     01:18    -00:02   
 7. Rafaels Ērglis            00:27:29 16:25:06   02:12 11  04:01  2  05:55  2  11:16  2  15:27  4  20:51  6  27:08  7  27:29  7 00:27:29
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:12 11  01:49  2  01:54  7  05:21  5  04:11  9  05:24 14  06:17  9  00:21 10
                                                 -00:16    -00:29    -00:54     03:10     02:07     01:02     04:01     00:05   
 8. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:20 16:25:08   02:09  9  03:56  1  05:55  2  11:17  3  15:28  5  20:50  5  28:00  8  28:20  8 00:28:20
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            02:09  9  01:47  1  01:59  8  05:22  6  04:11  9  05:22 13  07:10 11  00:20  9
                                                 -00:19    -00:31    -00:49     03:11     02:07     01:00     04:54     00:04   
 9. Kristīne Kupriša          00:32:17 16:45:46   02:49 14  10:39 14  11:21 14  15:48 11  19:41  9  25:01  9  31:56  9  32:17  9 00:32:17
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:49 14  07:50 14  00:42  1  04:27  4  03:53  8  05:20 12  06:55 10  00:21 10
                                                  00:21     05:32    -02:06     02:16     01:49     00:58     04:39     00:05   
10. Ričards Krauklis          00:33:53 16:34:15   02:07  7  04:29  8  07:26 11  23:06 13  25:47 10  30:26 10  33:31 10  33:53 10 00:33:53
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            02:07  7  02:22  7  02:57 14  15:40 13  02:41  3  04:39 11  03:05  4  00:22 12
                                                 -00:21     00:04     00:09     13:29     00:37     00:17     00:49     00:06   
11. Zane Tarasa               00:36:41 18:24:56   01:44  3  06:19 13  07:42 13  25:19 14  28:59 14  32:03 14  36:26 11  36:41 11 00:36:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:44  3  04:35 13  01:23  3  17:37 14  03:40  6  03:04  2  04:23  8  00:15  2
                                                 -00:44     02:17    -01:25     15:26     01:36    -01:18     02:07    -00:01   
12. Agnese Visendorfa         00:39:19 16:33:07   02:07  7  04:16  4  06:52  6  15:20  8  26:51 13  30:48 11  39:01 12  39:19 12 00:39:19
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            02:07  7  02:09  3  02:36 10  08:28 11  11:31 14  03:57  6  08:13 13  00:18  5
                                                 -00:21    -00:09    -00:12     06:17     09:27    -00:25     05:57     00:02   
13. Karīna Bahure             00:39:22 16:33:01   02:09  9  04:18  5  06:58  7  15:21  9  26:40 11  30:51 12  39:03 13  39:22 13 00:39:22
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            02:09  9  02:09  3  02:40 12  08:23 10  11:19 12  04:11  8  08:12 12  00:19  7
                                                 -00:19    -00:09    -00:08     06:12     09:15    -00:11     05:56     00:03   
14. Anna Visendorfa           00:39:27 16:32:58   02:17 12  04:27  7  07:05  8  15:22 10  26:49 12  30:52 13  39:09 14  39:27 14 00:39:27
       0 Smiltene                  S10            02:17 12  02:10  5  02:38 11  08:17  9  11:27 13  04:03  7  08:17 14  00:18  5
                                                 -00:11    -00:08    -00:10     06:06     09:23    -00:19     06:01     00:02   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DQ       18:10:51                                                                                  DQ
      90 Grundzāle                 V10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
    Ieva Dreimane             DQ       19:01:24                                                                                  DQ
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
    Kristīne Rudzīte          DQ       18:56:24                                                                                  DQ
    7037 Rauna                     S10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     01:47     00:42     02:11     01:57     02:52     02:16     00:14   00:13:36

#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Kuprišs             00:21:21 16:45:54   02:07  5  05:17  2  12:14  1  15:37  1  20:42  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             02:07  5  03:10  2  06:57  1  03:23  1  05:05  2  00:39  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Lārmanis           00:23:02 17:23:20   01:56  1  05:04  1  12:39  2  17:19  2  22:44  2  23:02  2 00:23:02
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             01:56  1  03:08  1  07:35  2  04:40  3  05:25  3  00:18  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     00:38     01:17     00:20    -00:21   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:30 16:19:12   02:17  7  06:22  6  15:54  4  20:01  3  24:06  3  24:30  3 00:24:30
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:17  7  04:05  6  09:32  4  04:07  2  04:05  1  00:24  6
                                                  00:10     00:55     02:35     00:44    -01:00    -00:15   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:26:48 18:55:47   02:09  6                                                   00:26:48
      51 Individuāli               V8             02:09  6                      05:20  6  06:07  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:02                         01:57     01:02    -00:20   
 5. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:26:51 18:55:46   02:02  3  05:41  3  15:08  3  20:24  4  26:36  4  26:51  4 00:26:51
    5381 V10                       V8             02:02  3  03:39  3  09:27  3  05:16  5  06:12  6  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05     00:29     02:30     01:53     01:07    -00:24   
 6. Kitija Kupriša            00:32:26 16:46:13   02:28  8  07:03  7  19:31  5  24:44  5  32:02  5  32:26  5 00:32:26
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:28  8  04:35  8  12:28  5  05:13  4  07:18  7  00:24  6
                                                  00:21     01:25     05:31     01:50     02:13    -00:15   
 7. Rūta Bormane              00:35:46 17:46:06   04:09  9  08:26  8  21:56  6  28:43  8  34:21  6  35:46  6 00:35:46
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:09  9  04:17  7  13:30  6  06:47  9  05:38  4  01:25  9
                                                  02:02     01:07     06:33     03:24     00:33     00:46   
 8. Lote Tarasa               00:37:07 18:24:49   02:04  4  06:04  5  22:05  8  28:37  7  36:50  7  37:07  7 00:37:07
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             02:04  4  04:00  5  16:01  8  06:32  7  08:13  8  00:17  2
                                                 -00:03     00:50     09:04     03:09     03:08    -00:22   
 9. Amanda Tralla             00:37:10 18:24:51   01:59  2  05:57  4  21:59  7  28:32  6  36:53  8  37:10  8 00:37:10
    5386 Smiltenes BJSS            S8             01:59  2  03:58  4  16:02  9  06:33  8  08:21  9  00:17  2
                                                 -00:08     00:48     09:05     03:10     03:16    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     03:08     06:57     03:23     04:05     00:15   00:19:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.06.2021 16:09:58 NGO PRO.ini