Azimuts 2021, Niedrāja ez. ZA

09.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:33
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:56:08 +07:35
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 00:59:15 +10:42
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:03:41 +15:08
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:15:05 +26:32
V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS        00:46:16
 2.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns  00:47:13 +00:57
 3.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns  00:51:08 +04:52
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:56:10 +09:54
V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:23
 2.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             Burkānciem 00:51:34 +05:11
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:52:15 +05:52
 4.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:54:57 +08:34
 5.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:56:49 +10:26
 6.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:57:40 +11:17
 7.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:51 +12:28
 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:00:15 +13:52
 9.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:03:52 +17:29
SA Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:36:36
 2.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:37:59 +01:23
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:38:33 +01:57
 4.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:42:42 +06:06
 5.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:43:34 +06:58
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:45:46 +09:10
 7.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis  00:50:18 +13:42
 8.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:51:34 +14:58
 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:52:27 +15:51
10.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:01:38 +25:02
11.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            OK Azimuts 01:06:04 +29:28
12.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             Individuāl 01:10:37 +34:01
V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:43:52
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:43:58 +00:06
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:46:10 +02:18
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:46:29 +02:37
 5.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:15:24 +31:32
VB Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:26:39
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:33:00 +06:21
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:34:36 +07:57
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:38:12 +11:33
 5.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:39:01 +12:22
 6.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:44:31 +17:52
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:52:52 +26:13
 8.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:59:20 +32:41
 9.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:01:28 +34:49
V16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:44
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:30:59
 2.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene   00:34:32 +03:33
 3.  5404 Baiba Balode                         00:53:20 +22:21
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:33:54
 2.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:36:54 +03:00
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-Ap 00:29:44
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:37:47 +08:03
VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      00:35:32
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:37:50 +02:18
 3.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 00:41:46 +06:14
V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:33:22
 2.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:42:36 +09:14
 3.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:09:49 +36:27
     5405 Edvards Rebinovs          Ok Meridiā DQ      
     5406 Teodors Rebinovs          OK Meridiā DQ      
SC Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5403 Inga Skrapce              OK Meridiā 00:30:45
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  00:32:03 +01:18
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:33:58 +03:13
 4.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:37:20 +06:35
 5.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   00:41:00 +10:15
 6.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:47:13 +16:28
 7.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:51:12 +20:27
S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:23:02
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:26:31 +03:29
 3.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes s 00:35:19 +12:17
 4.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:36:56 +13:54
 5.  5407 Emīlija Dravante          OK Meridiā 00:44:07 +21:05
 6.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene    00:45:34 +22:32
 7.  5401 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:03 +25:01
V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:35:11
S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5402 Sofija Skrapce            OK Meridiā 00:25:12
 2.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  00:28:31 +03:19
 3.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      01:02:07 +36:55
V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:27:55
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:38:23 +10:28
 3.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:43:31 +15:36
S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:24:27
 2.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:24:50 +00:23
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes B 00:25:32 +01:05
 4.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:26:08 +01:41
 5.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:26:39 +02:12
 6.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes  00:27:44 +03:17
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:28:32 +04:05
 8.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:28:39 +04:12
 8.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:28:39 +04:12
10.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle  00:28:41 +04:14
11.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:32:47 +08:20
12.     0 Adrija Kondriča                      00:32:55 +08:28
13.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle  00:33:01 +08:34
14.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes  00:43:10 +18:43
V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK Azimuts 00:19:36
 2.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:23:50 +04:14
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes  00:24:16 +04:40
 4.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:24:47 +05:11
 5.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:24:51 +05:15
 6.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:28:45 +09:09
 7.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns                   00:28:49 +09:13
 8.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes  00:31:11 +11:35
 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:41 +12:05
10.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:34:49 +15:13
11.  5400 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle  01:01:32 +41:56
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:20:29
 2.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:23:35 +03:06
 3.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes B 00:26:09 +05:40
 4.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:29:39 +09:10
 5.     0 Alise Kondriča                       00:33:08 +12:39
 6.  5399 Rebeka Ērgle              Launkalne  00:33:14 +12:45
 7.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:46:51 +26:22
 8.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK      00:48:16 +27:47
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:15:04
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:20:34 +05:30
 3.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:24:56 +09:52
 4.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK      00:48:20 +33:16
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:12:04 21p
 2.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:12:22 21p
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:51:09 12p
 4.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   00:44:15 9p
#1 Course (VA): 18 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:48:33
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:56:08 +07:35
 3.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeVA         00:59:15 +10:42
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:03:41 +15:08
 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:15:05 +26:32
#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5301 Niklāvs Dravants          CJS       V35        00:46:16
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        00:46:23 +00:07
 3.  5362 Kristīne Bertuka          Meridiāns V35        00:47:13 +00:57
 4.  5304 Mārtiņš Dravants          Meridiāns V35        00:51:08 +04:52
 5.  5165 Ingus Rektiņš             BurkānciemV45        00:51:34 +05:18
 6.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        00:52:15 +05:59
 7.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns V45        00:54:57 +08:41
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:56:10 +09:54
 9.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:56:49 +10:33
10.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V45        00:57:40 +11:24
11.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:58:51 +12:35
12.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:15 +13:59
13.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns V45        01:03:52 +17:36
#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VB         00:26:39
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VB         00:33:00 +06:21
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:34:36 +07:57
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:36:36 +09:57
 5.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         00:37:59 +11:20
 6.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:38:12 +11:33
 7.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:38:33 +11:54
 8.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVB         00:39:01 +12:22
 9.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālSA         00:42:42 +16:03
10.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA         00:43:34 +16:55
11.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:43:52 +17:13
12.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:43:58 +17:19
13.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre   VB         00:44:31 +17:52
14.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:45:46 +19:07
15.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:46:10 +19:31
16.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55        00:46:29 +19:50
17.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis SA         00:50:18 +23:39
18.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:51:34 +24:55
19.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA         00:52:27 +25:48
20.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:52:52 +26:13
21.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV16        00:54:44 +28:05
22.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB         00:59:20 +32:41
23.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes VB         01:01:28 +34:49
24.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  SA         01:01:38 +34:59
25.  2653 Pārsla Kupriša            OK AzimutsSA         01:06:04 +39:25
26.  5398 Marta Liepiņa             IndividuālSA         01:10:37 +43:58
27.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55        01:15:24 +48:45
#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  4045 Marta Kalniņa             Alūksne-ApS16        00:29:44
 2.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB         00:30:59 +01:15
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV14        00:33:22 +03:38
 4.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:33:54 +04:10
 5.  5374 Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         Smiltene  SB         00:34:32 +04:48
 6.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     VC         00:35:32 +05:48
 7.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS45        00:36:54 +07:10
 8.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S16        00:37:47 +08:03
 9.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:37:50 +08:06
10.  5365 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         00:41:46 +12:02
11.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14        00:42:36 +12:52
12.  5404 Baiba Balode                        SB         00:53:20 +23:36
13.  5180 Pauls Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14        01:09:49 +40:05
     5405 Edvards Rebinovs          Ok MeridiāV14        DQ      
     5406 Teodors Rebinovs          OK MeridiāV14        DQ      
#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S14        00:23:02
 2.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S14        00:26:31 +03:29
 3.  5403 Inga Skrapce              OK MeridiāSC         00:30:45 +07:43
 4.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SC         00:32:03 +09:01
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:33:58 +10:56
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:35:11 +12:09
 7.  5345 Liene Ķauķe               Gulbenes sS14        00:35:19 +12:17
 8.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S14        00:36:56 +13:54
 9.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC         00:37:20 +14:18
10.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC         00:41:00 +17:58
11.  5407 Emīlija Dravante          OK MeridiāS14        00:44:07 +21:05
12.  5393 Līva Vaicjanoka           Gulbene   S14        00:45:34 +22:32
13.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:47:13 +24:11
14.  5401 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzS14        00:48:03 +25:01
15.  5373 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:51:12 +28:10
#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5402 Sofija Skrapce            OK MeridiāS12        00:25:12
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV12        00:27:55 +02:43
 3.  5392 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle S12        00:28:31 +03:19
 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle V12        00:38:23 +13:11
 5.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V12        00:43:31 +18:19
 6.  7037 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S12        01:02:07 +36:55
#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5130 Adrians Moruzs            OK AzimutsV10        00:19:36
 2.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle V10        00:23:50 +04:14
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Smiltenes V10        00:24:16 +04:40
 4.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:24:27 +04:51
 5.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:24:47 +05:11
 6.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S10        00:24:50 +05:14
 7.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V10        00:24:51 +05:15
 8.    76 Alise Linde               Smilenes BS10        00:25:32 +05:56
 9.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S10        00:26:08 +06:32
10.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS10        00:26:39 +07:03
11.  5391 Ieva Dreimane             Smiltenes S10        00:27:44 +08:08
12.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S10        00:28:32 +08:56
13.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S10        00:28:39 +09:03
13.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S10        00:28:39 +09:03
15.    84 Karīna Bahure             Grundzāle S10        00:28:41 +09:05
16.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV10        00:28:45 +09:09
17.  5381 Johans Oto Avišāns                  V10        00:28:49 +09:13
18.  5352 Aleksis Aleksejevs        Smiltenes V10        00:31:11 +11:35
19.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:31:41 +12:05
20.  5371 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle S10        00:32:47 +13:11
21.     0 Adrija Kondriča                     S10        00:32:55 +13:19
22.    71 Agnese Visendorfa         Grundzāle S10        00:33:01 +13:25
23.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V10        00:34:49 +15:13
24.    78 Evelīna Āboliņa           Smiltenes S10        00:43:10 +23:34
25.  5400 Adrians Tjarve            Grundzāle V10        01:01:32 +41:56
#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8         00:15:04
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:20:29 +05:25
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:20:34 +05:30
 4.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8         00:23:35 +08:31
 5.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8         00:24:56 +09:52
 6.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smitenes BS8         00:26:09 +11:05
 7.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:29:39 +14:35
 8.     0 Alise Kondriča                      S8         00:33:08 +18:04
 9.  5399 Rebeka Ērgle              Launkalne S8         00:33:14 +18:10
10.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:46:51 +31:47
11.  5357 Una Klepere               OK ZK     S8         00:48:16 +33:12
12.  5356 Oto Klepers               OK ZK     V8         00:48:20 +33:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 13.06.2021 18:34:31 NGO PRO.ini