Azimuts 2021, Niedrāja ez. ZA

09.06.2021
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 18 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:48:33 17:49:45   03:04  1  04:37  1  08:23  1  14:48  1  16:35  1  19:25  1  21:01  1  23:40  1  25:08  1  31:41  1  33:06  1  36:33  1  37:59  1  41:42  1  44:10  1  40:11  1  47:21  1  48:24  1  48:33  1 00:48:33
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:04  1  01:33  1  03:46  1  06:25  3  01:47  1  02:50  1  01:36  1  02:39  1  01:28  1  06:33  1  01:25  2  03:27  1  01:26  1  03:43  4  02:28  1                      01:03  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:56:08 18:54:54   03:25  3  05:25  3  10:17  3  15:29  2  18:14  2  21:29  2  25:34  3  29:00  2  30:53  2  38:40  3  40:04  2  44:56  2  46:26  2  47:41  2  51:07  2  47:24  2  54:49  2  55:59  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:25  3  02:00  3  04:52  2  05:12  1  02:45  3  03:15  2  04:05  5  03:26  3  01:53  2  07:47  3  01:24  1  04:52  3  01:30  2  01:15  1  03:26  2                      01:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:21     00:27     01:06    -01:13     00:58     00:25     02:29     00:47     00:25     01:14    -00:01     01:25     00:04    -02:28     00:58                         00:07     00:00   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:59:15 18:50:59   03:18  2  04:56  2  10:02  2  16:19  3  19:28  3  23:41  3  25:25  2  29:00  2  31:20  3  38:01  2  40:20  3  45:18  3  47:07  3  48:37  3  52:26  3  49:48  3  57:28  3  58:59  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             03:18  2  01:38  2  05:06  3  06:17  2  03:09  4  04:13  3  01:44  2  03:35  4  02:20  4  06:41  2  02:19  5  04:58  4  01:49  3  01:30  2  03:49  4                      01:31  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:14     00:05     01:20    -00:08     01:22     01:23     00:08     00:56     00:52     00:08     00:54     01:31     00:23    -02:13     01:21                         00:28     00:07   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:03:41 18:22:15   04:07  5  07:03  5  12:33  5  19:56  5  22:22  4  26:38  4  28:33  4  31:50  4  33:51  4  43:14  4  44:56  4  49:18  4  51:08  4  52:38  4  57:32  4  54:30  4  62:05  4  63:28  4  63:41  4 01:03:41
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:07  5  02:56  5  05:30  4  07:23  4  02:26  2  04:16  4  01:55  3  03:17  2  02:01  3  09:23  4  01:42  3  04:22  2  01:50  4  01:30  2  04:54  5                      01:23  3  00:13  3
                                                  01:03     01:23     01:44     00:58     00:39     01:26     00:19     00:38     00:33     02:50     00:17     00:55     00:24    -02:13     02:26                         00:20     00:04   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:15:05 16:09:42   04:02  4  06:20  4  12:11  4  19:34  4  24:10  5  28:39  5  30:46  5  35:12  5  37:32  5  49:15  5  51:29  5  58:13  5  60:46  5  64:29  5  68:05  5  65:42  5  73:19  5  74:52  5  75:05  5 01:15:05
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:02  4  02:18  4  05:51  5  07:23  4  04:36  5  04:29  5  02:07  4  04:26  5  02:20  4  11:43  5  02:14  4  06:44  5  02:33  5  03:43  4  03:36  3                      01:33  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:58     00:45     02:05     00:58     02:49     01:39     00:31     01:47     00:52     05:10     00:49     03:17     01:07     00:00     01:08                         00:30     00:04   

V35 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Niklāvs Dravants          00:46:16 19:15:09   04:20  3  06:24  2  11:48  1  18:14  1  20:18  1  21:54  1  23:26  1  25:25  1  31:32  2  33:39  2  39:05  2  40:33  1  37:26  1  44:46  1  46:07  1  46:16  1 00:46:16
    5301 CJS                       V35            04:20  3  02:04  1  05:24  2  06:26  2  02:04  2  01:36  1  01:32  1  01:59  2  06:07  4  02:07  2  05:26  2  01:28  2                      01:21  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Bertuka          00:47:13 17:29:19   04:15  2  06:34  3  11:52  2  18:25  3  20:24  2  22:03  2  23:55  2  25:36  2  30:49  1  32:56  1  38:43  1  41:11  2  37:57  2  45:32  2  47:00  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
    5362 Meridiāns                 V35            04:15  2  02:19  4  05:18  1  06:33  3  01:59  1  01:39  2  01:52  2  01:41  1  05:13  3  02:07  2  05:47  3  02:28  3                      01:28  4  00:13  4
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:06     00:07    -00:05     00:03     00:20    -00:18    -00:54     00:00     00:21     01:00                         00:07     00:04   
 3. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:51:08 19:18:27   04:10  1  06:22  1  12:16  3  18:23  2  21:07  3  27:48  4  30:28  4  32:38  4  37:32  4  38:58  4  43:57  3  45:19  3  41:46  3  49:38  3  50:58  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
    5304 Meridiāns                 V35            04:10  1  02:12  2  05:54  3  06:07  1  02:44  3  06:41  4  02:40  4  02:10  3  04:54  1  01:26  1  04:59  1  01:22  1                      01:20  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:30    -00:19     00:40     05:05     01:08     00:11    -01:13    -00:41    -00:27    -00:06                        -00:01     00:01   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:10 18:41:25   04:41  4  06:58  4  12:53  4  20:22  4  23:21  4  26:21  3  28:28  3  30:58  3  36:07  3  38:16  3  44:05  4  50:19  4  46:52  4  54:34  4  55:59  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    5170 Seda                      V35            04:41  4  02:17  3  05:55  4  07:29  4  02:59  4  03:00  3  02:07  3  02:30  4  05:09  2  02:09  4  05:49  4  06:14  4                      01:25  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:31     01:03     00:55     01:24     00:35     00:31    -00:58     00:02     00:23     04:46                         00:04     00:02   

V45 Course (2): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:46:23 17:33:24   03:37  1  06:48  1  11:56  1  18:43  1  22:31  1  24:26  1  26:24  1  28:12  1  32:41  1  34:37  1  39:11  1  40:55  1  37:10  1  44:51  1  46:10  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:37  1  03:11  8  05:08  1  06:47  2  03:48  7  01:55  3  01:58  1  01:48  1  04:29  1  01:56  2  04:34  1  01:44  2                      01:19  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Rektiņš             00:51:34 17:15:40   04:27  3  06:52  2  13:07  3  19:38  3  22:42  2  24:26  1  26:35  2  28:27  2  34:00  2  35:55  2  41:38  2  44:49  2  41:57  2  49:47  2  51:21  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            04:27  3  02:25  2  06:15  4  06:31  1  03:04  3  01:44  1  02:09  3  01:52  2  05:33  3  01:55  1  05:43  6  03:11  8                      01:34  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:50    -00:46     01:07    -00:16    -00:44    -00:11     00:11     00:04     01:04    -00:01     01:09     01:27                         00:15     00:00   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:15 16:46:25   04:43  5  07:17  6  12:39  2  19:32  2  23:43  3  25:35  3  27:57  3  29:59  3  36:14  3  38:17  3  43:45  3  45:39  3  42:38  3  50:24  3  52:02  3  52:15  3 00:52:15
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:43  5  02:34  4  05:22  2  06:53  3  04:11  8  01:52  2  02:22  7  02:02  5  06:15  6  02:03  4  05:28  3  01:54  4                      01:38  6  00:13  4
                                                  01:06    -00:37     00:14     00:06     00:23    -00:03     00:24     00:14     01:46     00:07     00:54     00:10                         00:19     00:00   
 4. Juris  Kokins             00:54:57 17:27:07   04:55  7  07:29  7  13:58  7  22:19  5  25:19  5  27:33  5  29:46  5  31:53  5  38:09  4  40:22  4  45:55  4  47:48  4  44:56  4  52:36  4  54:41  4  54:57  4 00:54:57
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            04:55  7  02:34  4  06:29  6  08:21  6  03:00  2  02:14  9  02:13  4  02:07  6  06:16  7  02:13  6  05:33  4  01:53  3                      02:05  9  00:16  8
                                                  01:18    -00:37     01:21     01:34    -00:48     00:19     00:15     00:19     01:47     00:17     00:59     00:09                         00:46     00:03   
 5. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:56:49 16:48:28   04:47  6  07:12  5  13:15  4  22:42  7  25:58  6  27:59  6  30:32  6  32:50  6  38:51  5  41:01  5  47:30  5  49:38  5  47:04  5  54:52  5  56:32  5  56:49  5 00:56:49
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:47  6  02:25  2  06:03  3  09:27  8  03:16  4  02:01  6  02:33  8  02:18  8  06:01  5  02:10  5  06:29  9  02:08  5                      01:40  7  00:17  9
                                                  01:10    -00:46     00:55     02:40    -00:32     00:06     00:35     00:30     01:32     00:14     01:55     00:24                         00:21     00:04   
 6. Māris Stabiņš             00:57:40 19:00:36   04:40  4  06:59  4  13:17  5  25:47  9  29:18  8  31:18  8  33:33  8  35:25  8  41:09  6  43:28  7  49:03  6  51:33  6  48:27  6  56:07  6  57:29  6  57:40  6 00:57:40
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:40  4  02:19  1  06:18  5  12:30  9  03:31  5  02:00  4  02:15  5  01:52  2  05:44  4  02:19  7  05:35  5  02:30  7                      01:22  3  00:11  1
                                                  01:03    -00:52     01:10     05:43    -00:17     00:05     00:17     00:04     01:15     00:23     01:01     00:46                         00:03    -00:02   
 7. Jānis Nulle               00:58:51 17:01:52   05:07  8  08:08  8  14:40  8  22:24  6  29:38  9  31:38  9  33:53  9  36:00  9  41:21  7  43:23  6  49:24  7  52:36  7  49:34  7  57:12  7  58:39  7  58:51  7 00:58:51
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:07  8  03:01  7  06:32  7  07:44  5  07:14  9  02:00  4  02:15  5  02:07  6  05:21  2  02:02  3  06:01  8  03:12  9                      01:27  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:30    -00:10     01:24     00:57     03:26     00:05     00:17     00:19     00:52     00:06     01:27     01:28                         00:08    -00:01   
 8. Juris Rudītis             01:00:15 17:03:45   05:38  9  09:17  9  16:38  9  25:17  8  27:55  7  30:01  7  32:39  7  34:57  7  42:02  8  44:38  8  50:37  8  52:49  8  50:24  8  58:21  8  60:01  8  60:15  8 01:00:15
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:38  9  03:39  9  07:21  9  08:39  7  02:38  1  02:06  7  02:38  9  02:18  8  07:05  8  02:36  8  05:59  7  02:12  6                      01:40  7  00:14  7
                                                  02:01     00:28     02:13     01:52    -01:10     00:11     00:40     00:30     02:36     00:40     01:25     00:28                         00:21     00:01   
 9. Juris Lūsītis             01:03:52 16:56:53   04:18  2  06:57  3  13:53  6  20:53  4  24:36  4  26:42  4  28:46  4  30:41  4  46:15  9  51:20  9  56:26  9  58:02  9  54:36  9  62:21  9  63:40  9  63:52  9 01:03:52
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            04:18  2  02:39  6  06:56  8  07:00  4  03:43  6  02:06  7  02:04  2  01:55  4  15:34  9  05:05  9  05:06  2  01:36  1                      01:19  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:41    -00:32     01:48     00:13    -00:05     00:11     00:06     00:07     11:05     03:09     00:32    -00:08                         00:00    -00:01   

SA Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:36:36 16:26:53   01:18  1  03:52  1  06:04  1  09:55  1  12:44  1  15:03  1  18:58  1  20:50  1  26:35  1  28:38  1  30:06  1  25:43  1  35:01  1  36:22  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:18  1  02:34  1  02:12  1  03:51  1  02:49  3  02:19  3  03:55  1  01:52  1  05:45  2  02:03  2  01:28  1                      01:21  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Tarasova             00:37:59 17:22:14   01:48  5  04:37  2  06:56  2  11:41  2  14:36  2  16:46  2  20:52  2  23:07  2  28:35  2  30:49  2  32:22  2  28:05  2  36:06  2  37:45  2  37:59  2 00:37:59
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             01:48  5  02:49  2  02:19  2  04:45  3  02:55  4  02:10  1  04:06  2  02:15  6  05:28  1  02:14  7  01:33  2                      01:39  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:07     00:54     00:06    -00:09     00:11     00:23    -00:17     00:11     00:05                         00:18     00:00   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:38:33 16:30:34   01:40  3  04:48  4  07:15  3  12:20  3  14:58  3  17:14  3  21:34  3  23:35  3  29:21  3  31:27  3  33:19  3  29:05  3  36:37  3  38:18  3  38:33  3 00:38:33
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:40  3  03:08  4  02:27  4  05:05  5  02:38  2  02:16  2  04:20  3  02:01  3  05:46  3  02:06  4  01:52  7                      01:41  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:15     01:14    -00:11    -00:03     00:25     00:09     00:01     00:03     00:24                         00:20     00:01   
 4. Anda Grāpēna              00:42:42 17:54:30   01:45  4  04:47  3  08:30  5  13:02  4  15:32  4  20:56  6  25:39  5  27:39  5  33:37  4  35:20  4  37:05  4  33:20  4  40:47  4  42:31  4  42:42  4 00:42:42
    8895 Individuāli               SA             01:45  4  03:02  3  03:43  8  04:32  2  02:30  1  05:24 10  04:43  6  02:00  2  05:58  4  01:43  1  01:45  5                      01:44  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:27     00:28     01:31     00:41    -00:19     03:05     00:48     00:08     00:13    -00:20     00:17                         00:23    -00:03   
 5. Zanda Stabiņa             00:43:34 18:35:33   01:53  7  05:05  6  07:52  4  13:48  5  16:52  5  19:23  4  24:57  4  27:28  4  34:43  5  36:49  5  38:31  5  34:13  5  41:45  5  43:20  5  43:34  5 00:43:34
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             01:53  7  03:12  5  02:47  5  05:56  9  03:04  7  02:31  4  05:34 10  02:31  9  07:15  8  02:06  4  01:42  3                      01:35  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:35     00:38     00:35     02:05     00:15     00:12     01:39     00:39     01:30     00:03     00:14                         00:14     00:00   
 6. Vita Cīrule               00:45:46 16:22:05   01:51  6  06:42 11  09:41  8  15:10  7  18:06  6  20:48  5  26:00  6  28:15  6  35:35  6  37:38  6  39:26  6  35:50  6  43:42  6  45:29  6  45:46  6 00:45:46
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:51  6  04:51 11  02:59  6  05:29  6  02:56  5  02:42  5  05:12  8  02:15  6  07:20  9  02:03  2  01:48  6                      01:47  7  00:17 10
                                                  00:33     02:17     00:47     01:38     00:07     00:23     01:17     00:23     01:35     00:00     00:20                         00:26     00:03   
 7. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:50:18 18:07:46   02:12 11  05:25  7  11:58 11  16:51  8  20:00  8  24:47 10  29:57  8  32:08  7  39:10  7  42:00  7  44:12  7  40:17  7  48:13  7  50:01  7  50:18  7 00:50:18
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             02:12 11  03:13  6  06:33 12  04:53  4  03:09  8  04:47  9  05:10  7  02:11  5  07:02  7  02:50 11  02:12  8                      01:48  8  00:17 10
                                                  00:54     00:39     04:21     01:02     00:20     02:28     01:15     00:19     01:17     00:47     00:44                         00:27     00:03   
 8. Dace Ikšele               00:51:34 17:18:29   01:54  8  06:27 10  10:55 10  17:51 10  20:50  9  24:02  8  28:44  7  32:57  8  39:34  8  42:00  7  45:01  8  41:04  8  49:30  8  51:20  8  51:34  8 00:51:34
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:54  8  04:33 10  04:28 10  06:56 11  02:59  6  03:12  7  04:42  5  04:13 12  06:37  5  02:26  9  03:01 11                      01:50  9  00:14  2
                                                  00:36     01:59     02:16     03:05     00:10     00:53     00:47     02:21     00:52     00:23     01:33                         00:29     00:00   
 9. Videga Gaigala            00:52:27 17:03:24   02:01 10  06:12  9  10:53  9  17:29  9  21:34 10  24:46  9  30:20  9  33:06  9  40:48  9  43:24  9  45:36  9  42:03  9  50:03  9  52:10  9  52:27  9 00:52:27
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:01 10  04:11  9  04:41 11  06:36 10  04:05 11  03:12  7  05:34 10  02:46 10  07:42 10  02:36 10  02:12  8                      02:07 11  00:17 10
                                                  00:43     01:37     02:29     02:45     01:16     00:53     01:39     00:54     01:57     00:33     00:44                         00:46     00:03   
10. Vita Skuja                01:01:38 17:54:00   01:37  2  04:55  5  08:46  6  25:55 11  29:42 11  38:18 11  42:40 11  44:50 11  51:36 11  53:58 11  55:42 10  51:37 10  59:32 10  61:22 10  61:38 10 01:01:38
       7 Valmiera                  SA             01:37  2  03:18  7  03:51  9  17:09 12  03:47 10  08:36 12  04:22  4  02:10  4  06:46  6  02:22  8  01:44  4                      01:50  9  00:16  8
                                                  00:19     00:44     01:39     13:18     00:58     06:17     00:27     00:18     01:01     00:19     00:16                         00:29     00:02   
11. Pārsla Kupriša            01:06:04 17:34:40   01:54  8  05:27  8  09:00  7  14:47  6  19:13  7  22:14  7  35:00 10  37:51 10  47:20 10  49:27 10  56:01 11  55:24 11  63:26 11  65:49 11  66:04 11 01:06:04
    2653 OK Azimuts                SA             01:54  8  03:33  8  03:33  7  05:47  7  04:26 12  03:01  6  12:46 12  02:51 11  09:29 11  02:07  6  06:34 12                      02:23 12  00:15  6
                                                  00:36     00:59     01:21     01:56     01:37     00:42     08:51     00:59     03:44     00:04     05:06                         01:02     00:01   
12. Marta Liepiņa             01:10:37 18:22:36   02:27 12  23:04 12  25:27 12  31:18 12  34:34 12  40:08 12  45:36 12  48:06 12  58:46 12  62:02 12  64:23 12  60:21 12  68:36 12  70:21 12  70:37 12 01:10:37
    5398 Individuāli               SA             02:27 12  20:37 12  02:23  3  05:51  8  03:16  9  05:34 11  05:28  9  02:30  8  10:40 12  03:16 12  02:21 10                      01:45  6  00:16  8
                                                  01:09     18:03     00:11     02:00     00:27     03:15     01:33     00:38     04:55     01:13     00:53                         00:24     00:02   

V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:43:52 17:20:11   01:53  4  05:15  3  09:20  3  14:54  3  18:06  3  20:44  2  25:03  2  27:15  1  34:09  1  36:25  1  38:20  2  34:29  1  42:08  1  43:38  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:53  4  03:22  1  04:05  3  05:34  4  03:12  4  02:38  1  04:19  1  02:12  2  06:54  3  02:16  2  01:55  3                      01:30  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Cīrulis           00:43:58 16:19:17   01:46  2  06:22  4  08:54  2  14:07  2  17:17  2  20:57  3  25:38  3  27:58  3  34:20  2  36:33  2  38:09  1  34:29  1  42:11  2  43:42  2  43:58  2 00:43:58
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:46  2  04:36  4  02:32  1  05:13  2  03:10  3  03:40  4  04:41  3  02:20  3  06:22  1  02:13  1  01:36  2                      01:31  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:07     01:14    -01:33    -00:21    -00:02     01:02     00:22     00:08    -00:32    -00:03    -00:19                         00:01     00:02   
 3. Gatis Jansons             00:46:10 18:25:07   01:33  1  05:08  1  11:45  4  17:09  4  19:54  4  22:42  4  27:22  4  29:22  4  37:31  4  39:49  4  41:16  4  36:50  4  44:38  4  45:54  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:33  1  03:35  3  06:37  4  05:24  3  02:45  1  02:48  2  04:40  2  02:00  1  08:09  4  02:18  3  01:27  1                      01:16  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:20     00:13     02:32    -00:10    -00:27     00:10     00:21    -00:12     01:15     00:02    -00:28                        -00:14     00:02   
 4. Māris Lapiņš              00:46:29 18:11:28   01:47  3  05:11  2  08:19  1  13:29  1  16:28  1  19:42  1  25:02  1  27:30  2  34:20  2  38:06  3  40:04  3  36:20  3  44:19  3  46:14  4  46:29  4 00:46:29
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:47  3  03:24  2  03:08  2  05:10  1  02:59  2  03:14  3  05:20  4  02:28  4  06:50  2  03:46  4  01:58  4                      01:55  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:06     00:02    -00:57    -00:24    -00:13     00:36     01:01     00:16    -00:04     01:30     00:03                         00:25     00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:15:24 16:45:39   02:30  5  08:37  5  15:43  5  24:29  5  29:05  5  36:21  5  43:40  5  47:34  5  58:40  5  63:03  5  66:23  5  63:24  5  72:57  5  75:06  5  75:24  5 01:15:24
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:30  5  06:07  5  07:06  5  08:46  5  04:36  5  07:16  5  07:19  5  03:54  5  11:06  5  04:23  5  03:20  5                      02:09  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:37     02:45     03:01     03:12     01:24     04:38     03:00     01:42     04:12     02:07     01:25                         00:39     00:04   

VB Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:26:39 18:51:02   01:03  1  03:13  1  04:52  1  08:08  1  10:16  1  11:53  1  15:11  1  16:43  1  20:50  1  22:08  1  23:18  1  18:17  1  25:28  1  26:31  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    2698 Smiltene                  VB             01:03  1  02:10  1  01:39  1  03:16  1  02:08  1  01:37  1  03:18  1  01:32  1  04:07  1  01:18  1  01:10  1                      01:03  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:33:00 18:19:12   01:07  2  03:37  2  05:53  3  09:45  3  12:16  3  14:42  3  18:30  3  20:17  3  25:06  3  26:59  2  28:24  2  24:01  2  31:32  2  32:50  2  33:00  2 00:33:00
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:07  2  02:30  3  02:16  3  03:52  3  02:31  4  02:26  4  03:48  4  01:47  2  04:49  2  01:53  5  01:25  4                      01:18  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:37     00:36     00:23     00:49     00:30     00:15     00:42     00:35     00:15                         00:15     00:02   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:36 16:32:36   01:10  3  03:39  3  05:41  2  09:25  2  11:55  2  13:56  2  17:27  2  19:20  2  24:33  2  28:55  3  30:15  3  25:46  3  33:07  3  34:25  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:10  3  02:29  2  02:02  2  03:44  2  02:30  3  02:01  2  03:31  2  01:53  3  05:13  3  04:22  9  01:20  3                      01:18  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:23     00:28     00:22     00:24     00:13     00:21     01:06     03:04     00:10                         00:15     00:03   
 4. Kalvis Punte              00:38:12 19:26:03   01:20  5  04:00  4  08:49  6  12:53  5  16:37  5  19:10  5  22:57  5  25:01  5  30:24  4  31:52  4  33:35  4  29:08  4  36:41  4  37:58  4  38:12  4 00:38:12
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:20  5  02:40  4  04:49  9  04:04  4  03:44  8  02:33  5  03:47  3  02:04  5  05:23  4  01:28  2  01:43  7                      01:17  2  00:14  6
                                                  00:17     00:30     03:10     00:48     01:36     00:56     00:29     00:32     01:16     00:10     00:33                         00:14     00:06   
 5. Edgars Lārmanis           00:39:01 18:31:58   01:15  4  04:00  4  06:22  4  10:55  4  13:15  4  15:23  4  19:46  4  21:43  4  31:27  5  33:02  5  34:18  5  29:49  5  37:29  5  38:50  5  39:01  5 00:39:01
      89 Aumeistari                VB             01:15  4  02:45  5  02:22  4  04:33  5  02:20  2  02:08  3  04:23  5  01:57  4  09:44  8  01:35  3  01:16  2                      01:21  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:12     00:35     00:43     01:17     00:12     00:31     01:05     00:25     05:37     00:17     00:06                         00:18     00:03   
 6. Haralds Šillers           00:44:31 18:00:28   01:22  6  04:41  6  07:36  5  13:44  6  17:06  6  20:03  6  24:47  6  27:08  6  34:20  6  36:24  6  38:05  6  34:22  6  42:26  6  44:17  6  44:31  6 00:44:31
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:22  6  03:19  6  02:55  5  06:08  8  03:22  5  02:57  6  04:44  6  02:21  7  07:12  5  02:04  6  01:41  6                      01:51  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:19     01:09     01:16     02:52     01:14     01:20     01:26     00:49     03:05     00:46     00:31                         00:48     00:06   
 7. Didzis Čakārnis           00:52:52 17:23:01   02:17  8  06:06  8  10:01  8  15:53  8  19:34  8  26:15  9  31:10  8  33:58  7  41:31  7  44:19  7  46:35  7  42:39  7  50:51  7  52:35  7  52:52  7 00:52:52
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:17  8  03:49  7  03:55  8  05:52  6  03:41  7  06:41  9  04:55  7  02:48  8  07:33  6  02:48  8  02:16  8                      01:44  6  00:17  9
                                                  01:14     01:39     02:16     02:36     01:33     05:04     01:37     01:16     03:26     01:30     01:06                         00:41     00:09   
 8. Jānis Kuprišs             00:59:20 16:21:31   02:38  9  07:51  9  11:20  9  18:13  9  22:20  9  25:38  8  30:57  7  34:10  8  43:58  8  46:42  8  52:35  8  48:47  8  56:59  8  59:04  8  59:20  8 00:59:20
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:38  9  05:13  9  03:29  7  06:53  9  04:07  9  03:18  7  05:19  8  03:13  9  09:48  9  02:44  7  05:53  9                      02:05  9  00:16  8
                                                  01:35     03:03     01:50     03:37     01:59     01:41     02:01     01:41     05:41     01:26     04:43                         01:02     00:08   
 9. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:28 17:43:15   01:52  7  06:02  7  09:16  7  15:09  7  18:38  7  23:19  7  41:52  9  44:08  9  51:41  9  53:32  9  55:12  9  51:46  9  59:27  9  61:16  9  61:28  9 01:01:28
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:52  7  04:10  8  03:14  6  05:53  7  03:29  6  04:41  8  18:33  9  02:16  6  07:33  6  01:51  4  01:40  5                      01:49  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:49     02:00     01:35     02:37     01:21     03:04     15:15     00:44     03:26     00:33     00:30                         00:46     00:04   

V16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Ošiņš               00:54:44 18:23:54   01:27  1  05:54  1  08:54  1  15:55  1  21:00  1  24:48  1  32:06  1  35:07  1  43:42  1  46:22  1  49:11  1  45:28  1  52:56  1  54:31  1  54:44  1 00:54:44
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V16            01:27  1  04:27  1  03:00  1  07:01  1  05:05  1  03:48  1  07:18  1  03:01  1  08:35  1  02:40  1  02:49  1                      01:35  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vīlistere            00:30:59 16:13:50   01:42  1  03:56  1  07:43  1  10:57  1  14:34  1  15:56  1  18:25  1  25:02  1  21:04  1  28:58  1  30:44  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:42  1  02:14  1  03:47  3  03:14  1  03:37  1  01:22  2  02:29  2  06:37  1                      01:46  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:34:32 18:06:56   02:50  3  06:28  2  08:54  2  13:11  2  17:45  2  19:02  2  21:26  2  28:33  2  24:44  2  32:27  2  34:16  2  34:32  2 00:34:32
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:50  3  03:38  2  02:26  1  04:17  2  04:34  2  01:17  1  02:24  1  07:07  2                      01:49  2  00:16  2
                                                  01:08     01:24    -01:21     01:03     00:57    -00:05    -00:05     00:30                         00:03     00:01   
 3. Baiba Balode              00:53:20 17:54:31   02:00  2  08:23  3  11:08  3  22:37  3  32:22  3  35:04  3  37:52  3  45:54  3  42:11  3  50:42  3  53:04  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
    5404                           SB             02:00  2  06:23  3  02:45  2  11:29  3  09:45  3  02:42  3  02:48  3  08:02  3                      02:22  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:18     04:09    -01:02     08:15     06:08     01:20     00:19     01:25                         00:36     00:01   

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               00:33:54 17:19:09   02:02  1  04:45  1  07:29  1  11:09  1  15:41  1  17:17  1  19:55  1  27:00  1  23:43  1  31:51  1  33:39  1  33:54  1 00:33:54
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:02  1  02:43  1  02:44  1  03:40  1  04:32  2  01:36  1  02:38  1  07:05  1                      01:48  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Ābelniece            00:36:54 17:17:14   02:22  2  05:49  2  09:17  2  13:16  2  17:14  2  19:01  2  21:46  2  29:11  2  25:45  2  34:27  2  36:35  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:22  2  03:27  2  03:28  2  03:59  2  03:58  1  01:47  2  02:45  2  07:25  2                      02:08  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:44     00:19    -00:34     00:11     00:07     00:20                         00:20     00:04   

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:29:44 18:51:22   01:42  1  04:27  1  06:57  1  10:29  1  13:34  1  14:51  1  17:04  1  24:10  1  20:18  1  28:04  1  29:33  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:42  1  02:45  1  02:30  1  03:32  1  03:05  1  01:17  1  02:13  1  07:06  1                      01:29  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Medne               00:37:47 16:18:25   02:35  2  05:21  2  08:22  2  14:28  2  18:47  2  20:42  2  23:30  2  32:22  2  28:10  2  35:41  2  37:36  2  37:47  2 00:37:47
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            02:35  2  02:46  2  03:01  2  06:06  2  04:19  2  01:55  2  02:48  2  08:52  2                      01:55  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:53     00:01     00:31     02:34     01:14     00:38     00:35     01:46                         00:26     00:00   

VC Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ansis Rudzītis            00:35:32 18:01:47   01:55  2  05:12  1  07:48  1  11:58  1  16:59  2  18:37  1  21:17  1  29:46  1  26:18  1  33:59  1  35:19  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    7036 Rauna                     VC             01:55  2  03:17  1  02:36  1  04:10  2  05:01  3  01:38  1  02:40  2  08:29  2                      01:20  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:37:50 18:36:12   02:40  3  06:04  3  08:49  3  16:11  3  19:46  3  22:13  2  24:44  2  31:30  2  27:56  2  35:39  2  37:35  2  37:50  2 00:37:50
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             02:40  3  03:24  2  02:45  3  07:22  3  03:35  1  02:27  2  02:31  1  06:46  1                      01:56  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:45     00:07     00:09     03:12    -01:26     00:49    -00:09    -01:43                         00:36     00:02   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            00:41:46 16:14:50   01:46  1  05:50  2  08:33  2  12:26  2  16:37  1  22:25  3  25:29  3  34:56  3  31:23  3  39:15  3  41:27  3  41:46  3 00:41:46
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:46  1  04:04  3  02:43  2  03:53  1  04:11  2  05:48  3  03:04  3  09:27  3                      02:12  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:09     00:47     00:07    -00:17    -00:50     04:10     00:24     00:58                         00:52     00:06   

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              00:33:22 17:02:09   01:46  2  03:53  1  13:53  5  15:28  4  18:42  4  31:27  4  33:11  4  33:22  1                                         00:33:22
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:46  2  02:07  1  10:00  5  01:35  1  03:14  3  12:45  3  01:44  1  00:11  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           
 2. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:42:36 16:14:20   03:11  5  06:30  4  08:55  2  13:23  3  17:44  3  20:16  1  24:00  1  34:56  2  32:10  1  39:57  1  42:19  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            03:11  5  03:19  4  02:25  3  04:28  4  04:21  4  02:32  1  03:44  5  10:56  2                      02:22  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:25     01:12    -07:35     02:53     01:07    -10:13     02:00     10:45                                           
 3. Pauls Grabovskis          01:09:49 16:19:53   02:28  4  05:46  3  09:47  3  19:13  5  41:01  5  43:50  5  47:16  5  58:45  3  57:26  2  67:02  2  69:35  2  69:49  2 01:09:49
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:28  4  03:18  3  04:01  4  09:26  5  21:48  5  02:49  2  03:26  4  11:29  3                      02:33  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:42     01:11    -05:59     07:51     18:34    -09:56     01:42     11:18                                           
    Edvards Rebinovs          DQ       18:39:59   01:30  1  04:19  2  06:31  1  08:46  1  11:06  1  24:58  2  26:58  2                                                   DQ
    5405 Ok Meridiāns              V14            01:30  1  02:49  2  02:12  2  02:15  3  02:20  1  13:52  5  02:00  2                                                  
                                                 -00:16     00:42    -07:48     00:40    -00:54     01:07     00:16                                                     
    Teodors Rebinovs          DQ       18:36:17   01:51  3  08:27  5  10:25  4  12:32  2  14:52  2  28:37  3  30:42  3                                                   DQ
    5406 OK Meridiāns              V14            01:51  3  06:36  5  01:58  1  02:07  2  02:20  1  13:45  4  02:05  3                                                  
                                                  00:05     04:29    -08:02     00:32    -00:54     01:00     00:21                                                     

SC Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Inga Skrapce              00:30:45 18:07:02   02:15  1  06:19  2  09:05  2  11:02  3  13:45  2  18:12  3  24:05  1  20:35  1  28:41  1  30:29  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
    5403 OK Meridiāns              SC             02:15  1  04:04  4  02:46  4  01:57  4  02:43  1  04:27  7  05:53  1                      01:48  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Grabovska          00:32:03 16:19:49   02:22  2  05:31  1  07:36  1  09:17  1  12:16  1  14:33  1  24:34  2  20:53  2  30:10  2  31:47  2  32:03  2 00:32:03
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:22  2  03:09  1  02:05  1  01:41  2  02:59  2  02:17  1  10:01  7                      01:37  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:07    -00:55    -00:41    -00:16     00:16    -02:10     04:08                        -00:11     00:00   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:33:58 16:31:49   02:27  4  06:20  3  09:05  2  10:43  2  14:13  3  17:02  2  25:17  3  22:24  3  30:35  3  33:42  3  33:58  3 00:33:58
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:27  4  03:53  3  02:45  3  01:38  1  03:30  4  02:49  2  08:15  4                      03:07  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:12    -00:11    -00:01    -00:19     00:47    -01:38     02:22                         01:19     00:00   
 4. Guntra Kalniņa            00:37:20 18:49:49   02:42  5  10:20  7  12:47  6  15:03  6  18:28  5  21:49  5  29:44  4  26:20  4  34:44  4  37:01  4  37:20  4 00:37:20
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             02:42  5  07:38  7  02:27  2  02:16  6  03:25  3  03:21  4  07:55  3                      02:17  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:27     03:34    -00:19     00:19     00:42    -01:06     02:02                         00:29     00:03   
 5. Ilze Tarasa               00:41:00 18:36:08   03:23  7  07:10  5  10:57  5  13:10  5  17:28  4  21:36  4  30:45  5  27:57  5  36:49  5  40:39  5  41:00  5 00:41:00
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             03:23  7  03:47  2  03:47  6  02:13  5  04:18  6  04:08  5  09:09  6                      03:50  7  00:21  6
                                                  01:08    -00:17     01:01     00:16     01:35    -00:19     03:16                         02:02     00:05   
 6. Baiba Ševcova             00:47:13 16:02:59   02:53  6  07:21  6  10:21  4  12:12  4  30:36  7  33:30  7  39:56  7  36:16  6  44:48  6  46:53  6  47:13  6 00:47:13
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:53  6  04:28  6  03:00  5  01:51  3  18:24  7  02:54  3  06:26  2                      02:05  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:38     00:24     00:14    -00:06     15:41    -01:33     00:33                         00:17     00:04   
 7. Ilva Bērziņa              00:51:12 16:14:29   02:23  3  06:46  4  18:18  7  22:50  7  26:30  6  30:41  6  38:56  6  37:00  7  47:58  7  50:45  7  51:12  7 00:51:12
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:23  3  04:23  5  11:32  7  04:32  7  03:40  5  04:11  6  08:15  4                      02:47  5  00:27  7
                                                  00:08     00:19     08:46     02:35     00:57    -00:16     02:22                         00:59     00:11   

S14 Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:23:02 16:14:12   01:23  1  03:27  1  05:56  1  07:16  1  10:09  1  12:27  1  17:03  1  13:13  1  20:58  1  22:50  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:23  1  02:04  1  02:29  2  01:20  1  02:53  2  02:18  1  04:36  1                      01:52  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:26:31 16:13:31   01:35  2  04:16  2  06:42  2  08:07  2  11:17  2  13:47  2  20:55  2  16:51  2  24:39  2  26:18  2  26:31  2 00:26:31
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:35  2  02:41  2  02:26  1  01:25  2  03:10  3  02:30  2  07:08  3                      01:39  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:12     00:37    -00:03     00:05     00:17     00:12     02:32                        -00:13     00:01   
 3. Liene Ķauķe               00:35:19 18:02:47   02:29  4  07:12  3  10:02  3  12:28  3  15:53  3  19:14  3  26:53  3  23:56  3  32:50  3  35:01  3  35:19  3 00:35:19
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:29  4  04:43  3  02:50  3  02:26  4  03:25  4  03:21  3  07:39  5                      02:11  4  00:18  6
                                                  01:06     02:39     00:21     01:06     00:32     01:03     03:03                         00:19     00:06   
 4. Evelīna Ševcova           00:36:56 16:03:00   02:42  7  07:45  4  10:56  4  13:24  4  16:54  4  21:41  4  28:50  4  25:55  4  34:43  4  36:44  4  36:56  4 00:36:56
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:42  7  05:03  4  03:11  4  02:28  5  03:30  5  04:47  6  07:09  4                      02:01  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:19     02:59     00:42     01:08     00:37     02:29     02:33                         00:09     00:00   
 5. Emīlija Dravante          00:44:07 19:05:53   02:29  4  08:08  5  11:26  5  13:32  5  17:44  5  22:03  5  32:25  5  30:16  5  39:56  5  43:45  5  44:07  5 00:44:07
    5407 OK Meridiāns              S14            02:29  4  05:39  5  03:18  5  02:06  3  04:12  6  04:19  5  10:22  7                      03:49  7  00:22  7
                                                  01:06     03:35     00:49     00:46     01:19     02:01     05:46                         01:57     00:10   
 6. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:45:34 16:14:27   01:46  3  13:46  7  17:56  7  22:57  7  25:39  7  29:39  6  36:23  6  32:45  6  41:42  6  45:17  6  45:34  6 00:45:34
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:46  3  12:00  7  04:10  7  05:01  6  02:42  1  04:00  4  06:44  2                      03:35  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:23     09:56     01:41     03:41    -00:11     01:42     02:08                         01:43     00:05   
 7. Gerda Klepere             00:48:03 16:36:08   02:37  6  09:42  6  13:40  6  18:56  6  23:16  6  29:52  7  38:41  7  36:26  7  45:08  7  47:49  7  48:03  7 00:48:03
    5401 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S14            02:37  6  07:05  6  03:58  6  05:16  7  04:20  7  06:36  7  08:49  6                      02:41  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:14     05:01     01:29     03:56     01:27     04:18     04:13                         00:49     00:02   

V65 Course (5): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:35:11 17:30:07   03:09  1  07:17  1  10:21  1  12:41  1  16:14  1  19:38  1  26:43  1  23:45  1  32:20  1  34:55  1  35:11  1 00:35:11
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:09  1  04:08  1  03:04  1  02:20  1  03:33  1  03:24  1  07:05  1                      02:35  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

S12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sofija Skrapce            00:25:12 18:07:03   02:16  1  06:19  1  09:02  1  10:59  1  13:50  1  22:27  2  24:58  1  25:12  1 00:25:12
    5402 OK Meridiāns              S12            02:16  1  04:03  1  02:43  1  01:57  1  02:51  1  08:37  2  02:31  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:28:31 16:19:56   02:34  2  06:45  2  09:37  2  12:13  2  16:07  2  19:12  1  25:51  2  28:14  2 00:28:31
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            02:34  2  04:11  2  02:52  2  02:36  2  03:54  2  03:05  1  06:39  3  02:23  3
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:09     00:39     01:03    -05:32     04:08     02:09   
 3. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:02:07 18:00:51   04:29  3  14:05  3  18:16  3  30:37  3  34:53  3  58:30  3  61:46  3  62:07  3 01:02:07
    7037 Rauna                     S12            04:29  3  09:36  3  04:11  3  12:21  3  04:16  3  23:37  3  03:16  2  00:21  2
                                                  02:13     05:33     01:28     10:24     01:25     15:00     00:45     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     04:03     02:43     01:57     02:51     03:05     02:31     00:14   00:19:40

V12 Course (6): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:27:55 16:52:10   02:39  2  06:44  1  10:13  1  12:00  1  14:49  1  25:32  1  27:43  1  27:55  1 00:27:55
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:39  2  04:05  1  03:29  2  01:47  1  02:49  1  10:43  2  02:11  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:38:23 16:33:52   04:02  3  09:31  3  13:04  3  21:16  3  25:36  3  34:51  2  38:01  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            04:02  3  05:29  2  03:33  3  08:12  3  04:20  3  09:15  1  03:10  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:23     01:24     00:04     06:25     01:31    -01:28     00:59     00:10   
 3. Artis Harkins             00:43:31 18:50:22   02:07  1  09:17  2  12:10  2  14:25  2  17:49  2  40:47  3  43:16  3  43:31  3 00:43:31
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:07  1  07:10  3  02:53  1  02:15  2  03:24  2  22:58  3  02:29  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:32     03:05    -00:36     00:28     00:35     12:15     00:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     04:05     02:53     01:47     02:49     09:15     02:11     00:12   00:25:19

S10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zane Tarasa               00:24:27 16:11:28   03:25  2  06:41  4  10:43  4  14:04  2  13:48  1  22:10  1  24:10  1  24:27  1 00:24:27
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:25  2  03:16  8  04:02  4  03:21  2                      02:00  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:50 17:00:39   02:24  1  05:43  1  10:10  1  13:38  1  13:50  2  22:28  2  24:36  2  24:50  2 00:24:50
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:24  1  03:19  9  04:27  7  03:28  4  00:12  1  08:38  9  02:08  3  00:14  2
                                                 -01:01     00:03     00:25     00:07               00:16     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Alise Linde               00:25:32 16:11:33   03:32  3  06:38  3  11:02  7  14:57  4  14:44  3  23:20  3  25:10  3  25:32  3 00:25:32
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            03:32  3  03:06  3  04:24  6  03:55  5                      01:50  1  00:22 11
                                                  00:07    -00:10     00:22     00:34                        -00:10     00:05   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:26:08 16:11:33   03:38  6  06:52  7  10:58  6  14:19  3  14:49  4  23:27  4  25:51  4  26:08  4 00:26:08
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            03:38  6  03:14  7  04:06  5  03:21  2  00:30  3  08:38  9  02:24  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:13    -00:02     00:04     00:00               00:16     00:24     00:00   
 5. Emīlija Punte             00:26:39 19:14:59   03:35  5  06:47  5  12:04 10  15:21  5  15:10  5  23:42  5  26:23  5  26:39  5 00:26:39
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            03:35  5  03:12  5  05:17 10  03:17  1                      02:41 12  00:16  3
                                                  00:10    -00:04     01:15    -00:04                         00:41    -00:01   
 6. Ieva Dreimane             00:27:44 19:28:14   03:32  3  06:01  2  11:10  8  16:31 10  16:43  6  25:09  6  27:28  6  27:44  6 00:27:44
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            03:32  3  02:29  1  05:09  9  05:21 10  00:12  1  08:26  4  02:19  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:07    -00:47     01:07     02:00               00:04     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Dārta Pauliņa             00:28:32 16:13:06   04:08 10  07:21 10  11:49  9  16:00  8  16:47  7  25:28  7  28:12  7  28:32  7 00:28:32
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            04:08 10  03:13  6  04:28  8  04:11  6  00:47  4  08:41 11  02:44 13  00:20 10
                                                  00:43    -00:03     00:26     00:50               00:19     00:44     00:03   
 8. Ramona Puriņa             00:28:39 16:18:59   03:46  8  07:16  9  10:40  3  15:33  6  17:06  9  25:53  9  28:22  8  28:39  8 00:28:39
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            03:46  8  03:30 10  03:24  1  04:53  7  01:33  8  08:47 13  02:29  9  00:17  6
                                                  00:21     00:14    -00:38     01:32               00:25     00:29     00:00   
 8. Laima Puriņa              00:28:39 16:18:57   03:40  7  06:50  6  10:35  2  15:47  7  17:05  8  25:52  8  28:22  8  28:39  8 00:28:39
    5397 Grundzāle                 S10            03:40  7  03:10  4  03:45  2  05:12  8  01:18  7  08:47 13  02:30 10  00:17  6
                                                  00:15    -00:06    -00:17     01:51               00:25     00:30     00:00   
10. Karīna Bahure             00:28:41 16:18:52   03:47  9  06:52  7  10:43  4  16:02  9  17:16 10  25:59 10  28:25 10  28:41 10 00:28:41
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            03:47  9  03:05  2  03:51  3  05:19  9  01:14  6  08:43 12  02:26  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:22    -00:11    -00:11     01:58               00:21     00:26    -00:01   
11. Viktorija Broma           00:32:47 18:19:25   04:26 13  07:59 13  15:01 13  20:35 13  21:44 12  30:14 13  32:35 12  32:47 11 00:32:47
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            04:26 13  03:33 12  07:02 13  05:34 11  01:09  5  08:30  5  02:21  5  00:12  1
                                                  01:01     00:17     03:00     02:13               00:08     00:21    -00:05   
12. Adrija Kondriča           00:32:55 16:19:30   04:13 11  07:47 11  13:37 11  20:00 11  21:47 13  30:01 11  32:31 11  32:55 12 00:32:55
       0                           S10            04:13 11  03:34 13  05:50 11  06:23 13  01:47 10  08:14  2  02:30 10  00:24 13
                                                  00:48     00:18     01:48     03:02              -00:08     00:30     00:07   
13. Agnese Visendorfa         00:33:01 16:19:20   04:25 12  07:56 12  14:00 12  20:04 12  21:42 11  30:13 12  32:38 13  33:01 13 00:33:01
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            04:25 12  03:31 11  06:04 12  06:04 12  01:38  9  08:31  6  02:25  7  00:23 12
                                                  01:00     00:15     02:02     02:43               00:09     00:25     00:06   
14. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:43:10 16:13:10   05:09 14  16:57 14  24:36 14  38:52 14  42:50 14  43:10 14                     00:43:10
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            05:09 14  11:48 14  07:39 14  14:16 14  03:58 11  00:20  1                    
                                                  01:44     08:32     03:37     10:55              -08:02                       
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     02:29     03:24     03:17     00:12     00:20     01:50     00:12   00:14:08

V10 Course (7): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Moruzs            00:19:36 17:16:04   03:24  3  05:51  1  09:04  1  11:29  1  10:02  1  17:49  1  19:23  1  19:36  1 00:19:36
    5130 OK Azimuts                V10            03:24  3  02:27  1  03:13  1  02:25  1                      01:34  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:23:50 16:18:49   03:07  2  05:57  2  09:26  2  13:21  2  13:33  2  21:36  2  23:38  2  23:50  2 00:23:50
      69 Grundzāle                 V10            03:07  2  02:50  3  03:29  2  03:55  6  00:12  1  08:03  2  02:02  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:17     00:23     00:16     01:30               00:16     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:16 16:11:26   03:31  5  06:47  6  10:47  6  14:00  4  13:35  3  21:51  3  23:58  3  24:16  3 00:24:16
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:31  5  03:16  6  04:00  5  03:13  2                      02:07  4  00:18  7
                                                  00:07     00:49     00:47     00:48                         00:33     00:05   
 4. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:47 16:11:24   03:28  4  06:43  5  10:23  4  14:07  5  13:56  5  22:21  5  24:25  4  24:47  4 00:24:47
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:28  4  03:15  5  03:40  3  03:44  5                      02:04  3  00:22 10
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:27     01:19                         00:30     00:09   
 5. Toms Grabovskis           00:24:51 16:11:38   03:40  7  06:28  3  10:13  3  13:46  3  13:36  4  22:03  4  24:32  5  24:51  5 00:24:51
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            03:40  7  02:48  2  03:45  4  03:33  3                      02:29  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:32     01:08                         00:55     00:06   
 6. Teodors Punte             00:28:45 19:15:00   03:38  6  06:52  7  11:14  7  15:49  6  17:22  6  25:52  6  28:29  6  28:45  6 00:28:45
      51 Individuāli               V10            03:38  6  03:14  4  04:22  8  04:35  7  01:33  3  08:30  8  02:37  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:14     00:47     01:09     02:10               00:43     01:03     00:03   
 7. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:28:49 19:14:57   03:43  8  07:06  8  11:18  8  15:54  7  17:28  7  25:56  7  28:33  7  28:49  7 00:28:49
    5381                           V10            03:43  8  03:23  7  04:12  7  04:36  8  01:34  4  08:28  7  02:37  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:19     00:56     00:59     02:11               00:41     01:03     00:03   
 8. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:31:11 16:11:35   04:20  9  08:30  9  13:04  9  16:45  8  18:45  8  27:58  8  30:50  8  31:11  8 00:31:11
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            04:20  9  04:10 10  04:34  9  03:41  4  02:00  6  09:13 11  02:52 10  00:21  9
                                                  00:56     01:43     01:21     01:16               01:26     01:18     00:08   
 9. Arvīds Nulle              00:31:41 16:53:50   05:35 11  09:13 11  15:27 11  20:33  9  20:47  9  29:05  9  31:27  9  31:41  9 00:31:41
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            05:35 11  03:38  8  06:14 10  05:06  9  00:14  2  08:18  4  02:22  5  00:14  4
                                                  02:11     01:11     03:01     02:41               00:31     00:48     00:01   
10. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:34:49 18:10:04   05:17 10  08:55 10  15:21 10  21:05 10  23:31 10  32:13 10  34:36 10  34:49 10 00:34:49
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            05:17 10  03:38  8  06:26 11  05:44 10  02:26  7  08:42  9  02:23  6  00:13  2
                                                  01:53     01:11     03:13     03:19               00:55     00:49     00:00   
11. Adrians Tjarve            01:01:32 16:19:32   02:19  1  06:30  4  10:38  5  46:52 11  48:44 11  57:32 11  60:59 11  61:32 11 01:01:32
    5400 Grundzāle                 V10            02:19  1  04:11 11  04:08  6  36:14 11  01:52  5  08:48 10  03:27 11  00:33 11
                                                 -01:05     01:44     00:55     33:49               01:01     01:53     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     02:27     03:13     02:25     00:12     07:47     01:34     00:12   00:20:09

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:20:29 17:06:34   03:28  1  08:42  1  12:24  1  18:07  1  20:13  1  20:29  1 00:20:29
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:28  1  05:14  1  03:42  2  05:43  1  02:06  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lote Tarasa               00:23:35 16:11:31   03:31  3  10:37  2  13:50  2  20:43  2  23:15  2  23:35  2 00:23:35
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             03:31  3  07:06  3  03:13  1  06:53  2  02:32  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:03     01:52    -00:29     01:10     00:26     00:04   
 3. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:09 16:11:29   03:30  2  10:40  3  14:33  3  23:18  3  25:48  3  26:09  3 00:26:09
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             03:30  2  07:10  4  03:53  3  08:45  4  02:30  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:02     01:56     00:11     03:02     00:24     00:05   
 4. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:39 16:21:34   03:51  4  12:38  5  17:46  4  26:28  4  29:18  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:51  4  08:47  5  05:08  4  08:42  3  02:50  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:23     03:33     01:26     02:59     00:44     00:05   
 5. Alise Kondriča            00:33:08 16:19:20   04:28  5  14:03  6  20:08  6  30:17  6  32:49  6  33:08  5 00:33:08
       0                           S8             04:28  5  09:35  6  06:05  5  10:09  6  02:32  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:00     04:21     02:23     04:26     00:26     00:03   
 6. Rebeka Ērgle              00:33:14 16:11:41   04:46  6  11:20  4  18:04  5  28:07  5  32:45  5  33:14  6 00:33:14
    5399 Launkalne                 S8             04:46  6  06:34  2  06:44  6  10:03  5  04:38  7  00:29  6
                                                  01:18     01:20     03:02     04:20     02:32     00:13   
 7. Rūta Bormane              00:46:51 17:56:25   06:44  7  21:19  7  29:08  8  40:03  7  46:02  7  46:51  7 00:46:51
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             06:44  7  14:35  8  07:49  8  10:55  7  05:59  8  00:49  8
                                                  03:16     09:21     04:07     05:12     03:53     00:33   
 8. Una Klepere               00:48:16 16:32:22   07:08  8  21:35  8  28:20  7  43:07  8  47:28  8  48:16  8 00:48:16
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             07:08  8  14:27  7  06:45  7  14:47  8  04:21  6  00:48  7
                                                  03:40     09:13     03:03     09:04     02:15     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     03:28     05:14     03:13     05:43     02:06     00:16   00:20:00

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:15:04 17:19:33   02:11  1  05:48  1  08:48  1  12:35  1  14:50  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:11  1  03:37  1  03:00  1  03:47  1  02:15  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:20:34 17:06:32   02:53  2  08:41  2  13:01  3  18:20  2  20:14  2  20:34  2 00:20:34
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:53  2  05:48  2  04:20  3  05:19  2  01:54  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:42     02:11     01:20     01:32    -00:21     00:06   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:24:56 16:21:21   03:35  3  09:40  3  12:54  2  21:34  3  24:16  3  24:56  3 00:24:56
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:35  3  06:05  3  03:14  2  08:40  3  02:42  3  00:40  3
                                                  01:24     02:28     00:14     04:53     00:27     00:26   
 4. Oto Klepers               00:48:20 16:32:15   07:10  4  21:39  4  28:20  4  43:03  4  47:28  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             07:10  4  14:29  4  06:41  4  14:43  4  04:25  4  00:52  4
                                                  04:59     10:52     03:41     10:56     02:10     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     03:37     03:00     03:47     01:54     00:14   00:14:43

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:12:04 17:02:58   01:47  04:17  06:39  09:56  13:19  14:45  22:36  28:11  31:42  36:24  38:29  40:50  42:49  48:47  50:50  55:41  60:46  62:54  61:08  69:40  71:48  72:04 01:12:04 21p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:47  02:30  02:22  03:17  03:23  01:26  07:51  05:35  03:31  04:42  02:05  02:21  01:59  05:58  02:03  04:51  05:05  02:08                02:08  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Austris Lepiksons         01:12:22 17:13:42   03:29  05:54  11:03  18:48  24:11  27:33  31:00  34:41  37:11  39:39  42:09  44:50  51:50  53:54  55:41  60:35  62:49  60:36  68:57  70:39  72:06  72:22 01:12:22 21p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         03:29  02:25  05:09  07:45  05:23  03:22  03:27  03:41  02:30  02:28  02:30  02:41  07:00  02:04  01:47  04:54  02:14                01:42  01:27  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 3. Elita Šulca               00:51:09 18:06:24   03:10  07:22  10:58  16:55  23:05  25:30  29:33  39:33  41:41  39:25  48:05  50:41  51:09 00:51:09 12p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         03:10  04:12  03:36  05:57  06:10  02:25  04:03  10:00  02:08                02:36  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 4. Matīss Kalējs             00:44:15 17:47:00   02:41  09:52  14:05  17:35  22:50  32:06  30:56  40:44  44:01  44:15 00:44:15 9p
    7048 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         02:41  07:11  04:13  03:30  05:15  09:16                03:17  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =9
#1 Course (VA): 18 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.( 42)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:48:33 17:49:45   03:04  1  04:37  1  08:23  1  14:48  1  16:35  1  19:25  1  21:01  1  23:40  1  25:08  1  31:41  1  33:06  1  36:33  1  37:59  1  41:42  1  44:10  1  40:11  1  47:21  1  48:24  1  48:33  1 00:48:33
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:04  1  01:33  1  03:46  1  06:25  3  01:47  1  02:50  1  01:36  1  02:39  1  01:28  1  06:33  1  01:25  2  03:27  1  01:26  1  03:43  4  02:28  1                      01:03  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:56:08 18:54:54   03:25  3  05:25  3  10:17  3  15:29  2  18:14  2  21:29  2  25:34  3  29:00  2  30:53  2  38:40  3  40:04  2  44:56  2  46:26  2  47:41  2  51:07  2  47:24  2  54:49  2  55:59  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:25  3  02:00  3  04:52  2  05:12  1  02:45  3  03:15  2  04:05  5  03:26  3  01:53  2  07:47  3  01:24  1  04:52  3  01:30  2  01:15  1  03:26  2                      01:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:21     00:27     01:06    -01:13     00:58     00:25     02:29     00:47     00:25     01:14    -00:01     01:25     00:04    -02:28     00:58                         00:07     00:00   
 3. Austris Kalniņš           00:59:15 18:50:59   03:18  2  04:56  2  10:02  2  16:19  3  19:28  3  23:41  3  25:25  2  29:00  2  31:20  3  38:01  2  40:20  3  45:18  3  47:07  3  48:37  3  52:26  3  49:48  3  57:28  3  58:59  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
    3762 Jaunsardze                VA             03:18  2  01:38  2  05:06  3  06:17  2  03:09  4  04:13  3  01:44  2  03:35  4  02:20  4  06:41  2  02:19  5  04:58  4  01:49  3  01:30  2  03:49  4                      01:31  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:14     00:05     01:20    -00:08     01:22     01:23     00:08     00:56     00:52     00:08     00:54     01:31     00:23    -02:13     01:21                         00:28     00:07   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:03:41 18:22:15   04:07  5  07:03  5  12:33  5  19:56  5  22:22  4  26:38  4  28:33  4  31:50  4  33:51  4  43:14  4  44:56  4  49:18  4  51:08  4  52:38  4  57:32  4  54:30  4  62:05  4  63:28  4  63:41  4 01:03:41
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:07  5  02:56  5  05:30  4  07:23  4  02:26  2  04:16  4  01:55  3  03:17  2  02:01  3  09:23  4  01:42  3  04:22  2  01:50  4  01:30  2  04:54  5                      01:23  3  00:13  3
                                                  01:03     01:23     01:44     00:58     00:39     01:26     00:19     00:38     00:33     02:50     00:17     00:55     00:24    -02:13     02:26                         00:20     00:04   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:15:05 16:09:42   04:02  4  06:20  4  12:11  4  19:34  4  24:10  5  28:39  5  30:46  5  35:12  5  37:32  5  49:15  5  51:29  5  58:13  5  60:46  5  64:29  5  68:05  5  65:42  5  73:19  5  74:52  5  75:05  5 01:15:05
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:02  4  02:18  4  05:51  5  07:23  4  04:36  5  04:29  5  02:07  4  04:26  5  02:20  4  11:43  5  02:14  4  06:44  5  02:33  5  03:43  4  03:36  3                      01:33  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:58     00:45     02:05     00:58     02:49     01:39     00:31     01:47     00:52     05:10     00:49     03:17     01:07     00:00     01:08                         00:30     00:04   

#2 Course (V35,V45): 15 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Niklāvs Dravants          00:46:16 19:15:09   04:20  5  06:24  2  11:48  1  18:14  1  20:18  1  21:54  1  23:26  1  25:25  1  31:32  2  33:39  2  39:05  2  40:33  1  37:26  2  44:46  1  46:07  1  46:16  1 00:46:16
    5301 CJS                       V35            04:20  5  02:04  1  05:24  4  06:26  2  02:04  2  01:36  1  01:32  1  01:59  6  06:07  9  02:07  6  05:26  4  01:28  2                      01:21  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:46:23 17:33:24   03:37  1  06:48  4  11:56  3  18:43  4  22:31  4  24:26  3  26:24  3  28:12  3  32:41  3  34:37  3  39:11  3  40:55  2  37:10  1  44:51  2  46:10  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            03:37  1  03:11 12  05:08  1  06:47  5  03:48 11  01:55  5  01:58  3  01:48  2  04:29  1  01:56  3  04:34  1  01:44  4                      01:19  1  00:13  7
                                                 -00:43     01:07    -00:16     00:21     01:44     00:19     00:26    -00:11    -01:38    -00:11    -00:52     00:16                        -00:02     00:04   
 3. Kristīne Bertuka          00:47:13 17:29:19   04:15  3  06:34  3  11:52  2  18:25  3  20:24  2  22:03  2  23:55  2  25:36  2  30:49  1  32:56  1  38:43  1  41:11  3  37:57  3  45:32  3  47:00  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
    5362 Meridiāns                 V35            04:15  3  02:19  4  05:18  2  06:33  4  01:59  1  01:39  2  01:52  2  01:41  1  05:13  4  02:07  6  05:47  9  02:28  9                      01:28  8  00:13  7
                                                 -00:05     00:15    -00:06     00:07    -00:05     00:03     00:20    -00:18    -00:54     00:00     00:21     01:00                         00:07     00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Dravants          00:51:08 19:18:27   04:10  2  06:22  1  12:16  4  18:23  2  21:07  3  27:48  9  30:28  9  32:38  9  37:32  7  38:58  7  43:57  6  45:19  5  41:46  4  49:38  4  50:58  4  51:08  4 00:51:08
    5304 Meridiāns                 V35            04:10  2  02:12  2  05:54  5  06:07  1  02:44  4  06:41 13  02:40 13  02:10 10  04:54  2  01:26  1  04:59  2  01:22  1                      01:20  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:30    -00:19     00:40     05:05     01:08     00:11    -01:13    -00:41    -00:27    -00:06                        -00:01     00:01   
 5. Ingus Rektiņš             00:51:34 17:15:40   04:27  6  06:52  5  13:07  7  19:38  6  22:42  5  24:26  3  26:35  4  28:27  4  34:00  4  35:55  4  41:38  4  44:49  4  41:57  5  49:47  5  51:21  5  51:34  5 00:51:34
    5165 Burkānciems               V45            04:27  6  02:25  6  06:15  8  06:31  3  03:04  7  01:44  3  02:09  6  01:52  3  05:33  6  01:55  2  05:43  8  03:11 11                      01:34  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:07     00:21     00:51     00:05     01:00     00:08     00:37    -00:07    -00:34    -00:12     00:17     01:43                         00:13     00:04   
 6. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:52:15 16:46:25   04:43  9  07:17 10  12:39  5  19:32  5  23:43  7  25:35  5  27:57  5  29:59  5  36:14  6  38:17  6  43:45  5  45:39  6  42:38  6  50:24  6  52:02  6  52:15  6 00:52:15
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:43  9  02:34  8  05:22  3  06:53  6  04:11 12  01:52  4  02:22 10  02:02  7  06:15 10  02:03  5  05:28  5  01:54  6                      01:38 10  00:13  7
                                                  00:23     00:30    -00:02     00:27     02:07     00:16     00:50     00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:02     00:26                         00:17     00:04   
 7. Juris  Kokins             00:54:57 17:27:07   04:55 11  07:29 11  13:58 11  22:19  9  25:19  9  27:33  8  29:46  8  31:53  8  38:09  8  40:22  8  45:55  8  47:48  7  44:56  7  52:36  7  54:41  7  54:57  7 00:54:57
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            04:55 11  02:34  8  06:29 10  08:21 10  03:00  6  02:14 11  02:13  7  02:07  8  06:16 11  02:13 10  05:33  6  01:53  5                      02:05 13  00:16 12
                                                  00:35     00:30     01:05     01:55     00:56     00:38     00:41     00:08     00:09     00:06     00:07     00:25                         00:44     00:07   
 8. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:10 18:41:25   04:41  8  06:58  7  12:53  6  20:22  7  23:21  6  26:21  6  28:28  6  30:58  7  36:07  5  38:16  5  44:05  7  50:19  9  46:52  8  54:34  8  55:59  8  56:10  8 00:56:10
    5170 Seda                      V35            04:41  8  02:17  3  05:55  6  07:29  8  02:59  5  03:00 12  02:07  5  02:30 13  05:09  3  02:09  8  05:49 10  06:14 13                      01:25  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:31     01:03     00:55     01:24     00:35     00:31    -00:58     00:02     00:23     04:46                         00:04     00:02   
 9. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:56:49 16:48:28   04:47 10  07:12  9  13:15  8  22:42 11  25:58 10  27:59 10  30:32 10  32:50 10  38:51  9  41:01  9  47:30  9  49:38  8  47:04  9  54:52  9  56:32  9  56:49  9 00:56:49
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            04:47 10  02:25  6  06:03  7  09:27 12  03:16  8  02:01  8  02:33 11  02:18 11  06:01  8  02:10  9  06:29 13  02:08  7                      01:40 11  00:17 13
                                                  00:27     00:21     00:39     03:01     01:12     00:25     01:01     00:19    -00:06     00:03     01:03     00:40                         00:19     00:08   
10. Māris Stabiņš             00:57:40 19:00:36   04:40  7  06:59  8  13:17  9  25:47 13  29:18 12  31:18 12  33:33 12  35:25 12  41:09 10  43:28 11  49:03 10  51:33 10  48:27 10  56:07 10  57:29 10  57:40 10 00:57:40
    1968 Grundzāle                 V45            04:40  7  02:19  4  06:18  9  12:30 13  03:31  9  02:00  6  02:15  8  01:52  3  05:44  7  02:19 11  05:35  7  02:30 10                      01:22  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:20     00:15     00:54     06:04     01:27     00:24     00:43    -00:07    -00:23     00:12     00:09     01:02                         00:01     00:02   
11. Jānis Nulle               00:58:51 17:01:52   05:07 12  08:08 12  14:40 12  22:24 10  29:38 13  31:38 13  33:53 13  36:00 13  41:21 11  43:23 10  49:24 11  52:36 11  49:34 11  57:12 11  58:39 11  58:51 11 00:58:51
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:07 12  03:01 11  06:32 11  07:44  9  07:14 13  02:00  6  02:15  8  02:07  8  05:21  5  02:02  4  06:01 12  03:12 12                      01:27  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:47     00:57     01:08     01:18     05:10     00:24     00:43     00:08    -00:46    -00:05     00:35     01:44                         00:06     00:03   
12. Juris Rudītis             01:00:15 17:03:45   05:38 13  09:17 13  16:38 13  25:17 12  27:55 11  30:01 11  32:39 11  34:57 11  42:02 12  44:38 12  50:37 12  52:49 12  50:24 12  58:21 12  60:01 12  60:15 12 01:00:15
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V45            05:38 13  03:39 13  07:21 13  08:39 11  02:38  3  02:06  9  02:38 12  02:18 11  07:05 12  02:36 12  05:59 11  02:12  8                      01:40 11  00:14 11
                                                  01:18     01:35     01:57     02:13     00:34     00:30     01:06     00:19     00:58     00:29     00:33     00:44                         00:19     00:05   
13. Juris Lūsītis             01:03:52 16:56:53   04:18  4  06:57  6  13:53 10  20:53  8  24:36  8  26:42  7  28:46  7  30:41  6  46:15 13  51:20 13  56:26 13  58:02 13  54:36 13  62:21 13  63:40 13  63:52 13 01:03:52
    5354 Meridiāns                 V45            04:18  4  02:39 10  06:56 12  07:00  7  03:43 10  02:06  9  02:04  4  01:55  5  15:34 13  05:05 13  05:06  3  01:36  3                      01:19  1  00:12  5
                                                 -00:02     00:35     01:32     00:34     01:39     00:30     00:32    -00:04     09:27     02:58    -00:20     00:08                        -00:02     00:03   

#3 Course (SA,V55,VB,V16): 14 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       00:26:39 18:51:02   01:03  1  03:13  1  04:52  1  08:08  1  10:16  1  11:53  1  15:11  1  16:43  1  20:50  1  22:08  1  23:18  1  18:17  1  25:28  1  26:31  1  26:39  1 00:26:39
    2698 Smiltene                  VB             01:03  1  02:10  1  01:39  1  03:16  1  02:08  1  01:37  1  03:18  1  01:32  1  04:07  1  01:18  1  01:10  1                      01:03  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            00:33:00 18:19:12   01:07  2  03:37  2  05:53  3  09:45  3  12:16  3  14:42  3  18:30  3  20:17  3  25:06  3  26:59  2  28:24  2  24:01  2  31:32  2  32:50  2  33:00  2 00:33:00
    1287 Grundzāle                 VB             01:07  2  02:30  3  02:16  4  03:52  4  02:31  5  02:26  7  03:48  4  01:47  2  04:49  2  01:53  6  01:25  4                      01:18  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:37     00:36     00:23     00:49     00:30     00:15     00:42     00:35     00:15                         00:15     00:02   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:34:36 16:32:36   01:10  3  03:39  3  05:41  2  09:25  2  11:55  2  13:56  2  17:27  2  19:20  2  24:33  2  28:55  4  30:15  4  25:46  4  33:07  3  34:25  3  34:36  3 00:34:36
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:10  3  02:29  2  02:02  2  03:44  2  02:30  3  02:01  2  03:31  2  01:53  4  05:13  3  04:22 26  01:20  3                      01:18  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:23     00:28     00:22     00:24     00:13     00:21     01:06     03:04     00:10                         00:15     00:03   
 4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:36:36 16:26:53   01:18  5  03:52  4  06:04  4  09:55  4  12:44  4  15:03  4  18:58  4  20:50  4  26:35  4  28:38  3  30:06  3  25:43  3  35:01  4  36:22  4  36:36  4 00:36:36
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:18  5  02:34  4  02:12  3  03:51  3  02:49  8  02:19  6  03:55  5  01:52  3  05:45  6  02:03  7  01:28  6                      01:21  6  00:14  8
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:33     00:35     00:41     00:42     00:37     00:20     01:38     00:45     00:18                         00:18     00:06   
 5. Aiga Tarasova             00:37:59 17:22:14   01:48 15  04:37  7  06:56  6  11:41  6  14:36  6  16:46  6  20:52  6  23:07  6  28:35  5  30:49  5  32:22  5  28:05  5  36:06  5  37:45  5  37:59  5 00:37:59
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             01:48 15  02:49  7  02:19  5  04:45  8  02:55  9  02:10  4  04:06  6  02:15 13  05:28  5  02:14 14  01:33  7                      01:39 12  00:14  8
                                                  00:45     00:39     00:40     01:29     00:47     00:33     00:48     00:43     01:21     00:56     00:23                         00:36     00:06   
 6. Kalvis Punte              00:38:12 19:26:03   01:20  6  04:00  5  08:49 13  12:53  8  16:37 10  19:10  8  22:57  8  25:01  8  30:24  7  31:52  7  33:35  7  29:08  7  36:41  7  37:58  6  38:12  6 00:38:12
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             01:20  6  02:40  5  04:49 24  04:04  5  03:44 21  02:33  9  03:47  3  02:04  9  05:23  4  01:28  2  01:43 12                      01:17  3  00:14  8
                                                  00:17     00:30     03:10     00:48     01:36     00:56     00:29     00:32     01:16     00:10     00:33                         00:14     00:06   
 7. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:38:33 16:30:34   01:40 11  04:48 10  07:15  7  12:20  7  14:58  7  17:14  7  21:34  7  23:35  7  29:21  6  31:27  6  33:19  6  29:05  6  36:37  6  38:18  7  38:33  7 00:38:33
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             01:40 11  03:08  9  02:27  8  05:05 10  02:38  6  02:16  5  04:20  8  02:01  8  05:46  7  02:06 10  01:52 16                      01:41 13  00:15 15
                                                  00:37     00:58     00:48     01:49     00:30     00:39     01:02     00:29     01:39     00:48     00:42                         00:38     00:07   
 8. Edgars Lārmanis           00:39:01 18:31:58   01:15  4  04:00  5  06:22  5  10:55  5  13:15  5  15:23  5  19:46  5  21:43  5  31:27  8  33:02  8  34:18  8  29:49  8  37:29  8  38:50  8  39:01  8 00:39:01
      89 Aumeistari                VB             01:15  4  02:45  6  02:22  6  04:33  7  02:20  2  02:08  3  04:23 10  01:57  5  09:44 24  01:35  3  01:16  2                      01:21  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:12     00:35     00:43     01:17     00:12     00:31     01:05     00:25     05:37     00:17     00:06                         00:18     00:03   
 9. Anda Grāpēna              00:42:42 17:54:30   01:45 12  04:47  9  08:30 11  13:02  9  15:32  8  20:56 14  25:39 14  27:39 13  33:37  9  35:20  9  37:05  9  33:20  9  40:47  9  42:31  9  42:42  9 00:42:42
    8895 Individuāli               SA             01:45 12  03:02  8  03:43 18  04:32  6  02:30  3  05:24 23  04:43 14  02:00  6  05:58  8  01:43  4  01:45 14                      01:44 14  00:11  3
                                                  00:42     00:52     02:04     01:16     00:22     03:47     01:25     00:28     01:51     00:25     00:35                         00:41     00:03   
10. Zanda Stabiņa             00:43:34 18:35:33   01:53 18  05:05 12  07:52  9  13:48 12  16:52 11  19:23  9  24:57 10  27:28 11  34:43 14  36:49 13  38:31 13  34:13 10  41:45 10  43:20 10  43:34 10 00:43:34
    1977 Jaunsardze                SA             01:53 18  03:12 10  02:47 10  05:56 20  03:04 13  02:31  8  05:34 22  02:31 20  07:15 16  02:06 10  01:42 11                      01:35 10  00:14  8
                                                  00:50     01:02     01:08     02:40     00:56     00:54     02:16     00:59     03:08     00:48     00:32                         00:32     00:06   
11. Jānis Biezais             00:43:52 17:20:11   01:53 18  05:15 15  09:20 18  14:54 15  18:06 14  20:44 12  25:03 12  27:15 10  34:09 10  36:25 11  38:20 12  34:29 12  42:08 11  43:38 11  43:52 11 00:43:52
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:53 18  03:22 14  04:05 21  05:34 15  03:12 16  02:38 10  04:19  7  02:12 12  06:54 13  02:16 15  01:55 17                      01:30  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:50     01:12     02:26     02:18     01:04     01:01     01:01     00:40     02:47     00:58     00:45                         00:27     00:06   
12. Guntars Cīrulis           00:43:58 16:19:17   01:46 13  06:22 22  08:54 14  14:07 13  17:17 13  20:57 15  25:38 13  27:58 14  34:20 11  36:33 12  38:09 11  34:29 12  42:11 12  43:42 12  43:58 12 00:43:58
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:46 13  04:36 23  02:32  9  05:13 12  03:10 15  03:40 19  04:41 12  02:20 16  06:22  9  02:13 13  01:36  8                      01:31  9  00:16 18
                                                  00:43     02:26     00:53     01:57     01:02     02:03     01:23     00:48     02:15     00:55     00:26                         00:28     00:08   
13. Haralds Šillers           00:44:31 18:00:28   01:22  7  04:41  8  07:36  8  13:44 11  17:06 12  20:03 11  24:47  9  27:08  9  34:20 11  36:24 10  38:05 10  34:22 11  42:26 13  44:17 13  44:31 13 00:44:31
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             01:22  7  03:19 13  02:55 11  06:08 21  03:22 18  02:57 13  04:44 15  02:21 17  07:12 15  02:04  9  01:41 10                      01:51 22  00:14  8
                                                  00:19     01:09     01:16     02:52     01:14     01:20     01:26     00:49     03:05     00:46     00:31                         00:48     00:06   
14. Vita Cīrule               00:45:46 16:22:05   01:51 16  06:42 24  09:41 19  15:10 17  18:06 14  20:48 13  26:00 15  28:15 15  35:35 15  37:38 14  39:26 14  35:50 14  43:42 14  45:29 14  45:46 14 00:45:46
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:51 16  04:51 24  02:59 12  05:29 14  02:56 10  02:42 11  05:12 18  02:15 13  07:20 17  02:03  7  01:48 15                      01:47 17  00:17 23
                                                  00:48     02:41     01:20     02:13     00:48     01:05     01:54     00:43     03:13     00:45     00:38                         00:44     00:09   
15. Gatis Jansons             00:46:10 18:25:07   01:33  9  05:08 13  11:45 24  17:09 21  19:54 19  22:42 17  27:22 16  29:22 16  37:31 16  39:49 16  41:16 16  36:50 16  44:38 16  45:54 15  46:10 15 00:46:10
    2506 Individuāli               V55            01:33  9  03:35 17  06:37 26  05:24 13  02:45  7  02:48 12  04:40 11  02:00  6  08:09 21  02:18 16  01:27  5                      01:16  2  00:16 18
                                                  00:30     01:25     04:58     02:08     00:37     01:11     01:22     00:28     04:02     01:00     00:17                         00:13     00:08   
16. Māris Lapiņš              00:46:29 18:11:28   01:47 14  05:11 14  08:19 10  13:29 10  16:28  9  19:42 10  25:02 11  27:30 12  34:20 11  38:06 15  40:04 15  36:20 15  44:19 15  46:14 16  46:29 16 00:46:29
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            01:47 14  03:24 15  03:08 14  05:10 11  02:59 11  03:14 17  05:20 20  02:28 18  06:50 12  03:46 25  01:58 18                      01:55 23  00:15 15
                                                  00:44     01:14     01:29     01:54     00:51     01:37     02:02     00:56     02:43     02:28     00:48                         00:52     00:07   
17. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:50:18 18:07:46   02:12 23  05:25 16  11:58 25  16:51 20  20:00 20  24:47 21  29:57 18  32:08 17  39:10 17  42:00 17  44:12 17  40:17 17  48:13 17  50:01 17  50:18 17 00:50:18
    3717 OK Pūznis                 SA             02:12 23  03:13 11  06:33 25  04:53  9  03:09 14  04:47 22  05:10 17  02:11 11  07:02 14  02:50 23  02:12 19                      01:48 18  00:17 23
                                                  01:09     01:03     04:54     01:37     01:01     03:10     01:52     00:39     02:55     01:32     01:02                         00:45     00:09   
18. Dace Ikšele               00:51:34 17:18:29   01:54 20  06:27 23  10:55 22  17:51 23  20:50 21  24:02 19  28:44 17  32:57 18  39:34 18  42:00 17  45:01 18  41:04 18  49:30 18  51:20 18  51:34 18 00:51:34
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:54 20  04:33 22  04:28 22  06:56 24  02:59 11  03:12 15  04:42 13  04:13 27  06:37 10  02:26 18  03:01 24                      01:50 20  00:14  8
                                                  00:51     02:23     02:49     03:40     00:51     01:35     01:24     02:41     02:30     01:08     01:51                         00:47     00:06   
19. Videga Gaigala            00:52:27 17:03:24   02:01 22  06:12 21  10:53 21  17:29 22  21:34 23  24:46 20  30:20 19  33:06 19  40:48 19  43:24 19  45:36 19  42:03 19  50:03 19  52:10 19  52:27 19 00:52:27
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:01 22  04:11 20  04:41 23  06:36 22  04:05 23  03:12 15  05:34 22  02:46 21  07:42 20  02:36 19  02:12 19                      02:07 25  00:17 23
                                                  00:58     02:01     03:02     03:20     01:57     01:35     02:16     01:14     03:35     01:18     01:02                         01:04     00:09   
20. Didzis Čakārnis           00:52:52 17:23:01   02:17 24  06:06 20  10:01 20  15:53 18  19:34 18  26:15 24  31:10 21  33:58 20  41:31 20  44:19 20  46:35 20  42:39 20  50:51 20  52:35 20  52:52 20 00:52:52
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             02:17 24  03:49 18  03:55 20  05:52 18  03:41 20  06:41 25  04:55 16  02:48 22  07:33 18  02:48 22  02:16 21                      01:44 14  00:17 23
                                                  01:14     01:39     02:16     02:36     01:33     05:04     01:37     01:16     03:26     01:30     01:06                         00:41     00:09   
21. Jānis Ošiņš               00:54:44 18:23:54   01:27  8  05:54 18  08:54 14  15:55 19  21:00 22  24:48 22  32:06 22  35:07 22  43:42 21  46:22 21  49:11 21  45:28 21  52:56 21  54:31 21  54:44 21 00:54:44
    6614 OK AZIMUTS                V16            01:27  8  04:27 21  03:00 13  07:01 25  05:05 27  03:48 20  07:18 24  03:01 24  08:35 22  02:40 20  02:49 23                      01:35 10  00:13  7
                                                  00:24     02:17     01:21     03:45     02:57     02:11     04:00     01:29     04:28     01:22     01:39                         00:32     00:05   
22. Jānis Kuprišs             00:59:20 16:21:31   02:38 27  07:51 25  11:20 23  18:13 24  22:20 24  25:38 23  30:57 20  34:10 21  43:58 22  46:42 22  52:35 22  48:47 22  56:59 22  59:04 22  59:20 22 00:59:20
    1975 Grundzāle                 VB             02:38 27  05:13 25  03:29 16  06:53 23  04:07 24  03:18 18  05:19 19  03:13 25  09:48 25  02:44 21  05:53 26                      02:05 24  00:16 18
                                                  01:35     03:03     01:50     03:37     01:59     01:41     02:01     01:41     05:41     01:26     04:43                         01:02     00:08   
23. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:28 17:43:15   01:52 17  06:02 19  09:16 17  15:09 16  18:38 16  23:19 18  41:52 24  44:08 24  51:41 25  53:32 24  55:12 23  51:46 24  59:27 23  61:16 23  61:28 23 01:01:28
    5218 Smiltenes novads          VB             01:52 17  04:10 19  03:14 15  05:53 19  03:29 19  04:41 21  18:33 27  02:16 15  07:33 18  01:51  5  01:40  9                      01:49 19  00:12  6
                                                  00:49     02:00     01:35     02:37     01:21     03:04     15:15     00:44     03:26     00:33     00:30                         00:46     00:04   
24. Vita Skuja                01:01:38 17:54:00   01:37 10  04:55 11  08:46 12  25:55 26  29:42 26  38:18 26  42:40 25  44:50 25  51:36 24  53:58 25  55:42 24  51:37 23  59:32 24  61:22 24  61:38 24 01:01:38
       7 Valmiera                  SA             01:37 10  03:18 12  03:51 19  17:09 27  03:47 22  08:36 27  04:22  9  02:10 10  06:46 11  02:22 17  01:44 13                      01:50 20  00:16 18
                                                  00:34     01:08     02:12     13:53     01:39     06:59     01:04     00:38     02:39     01:04     00:34                         00:47     00:08   
25. Pārsla Kupriša            01:06:04 17:34:40   01:54 20  05:27 17  09:00 16  14:47 14  19:13 17  22:14 16  35:00 23  37:51 23  47:20 23  49:27 23  56:01 25  55:24 25  63:26 25  65:49 25  66:04 25 01:06:04
    2653 OK Azimuts                SA             01:54 20  03:33 16  03:33 17  05:47 16  04:26 25  03:01 14  12:46 26  02:51 23  09:29 23  02:07 12  06:34 27                      02:23 27  00:15 15
                                                  00:51     01:23     01:54     02:31     02:18     01:24     09:28     01:19     05:22     00:49     05:24                         01:20     00:07   
26. Marta Liepiņa             01:10:37 18:22:36   02:27 25  23:04 27  25:27 27  31:18 27  34:34 27  40:08 27  45:36 27  48:06 27  58:46 27  62:02 26  64:23 26  60:21 26  68:36 26  70:21 26  70:37 26 01:10:37
    5398 Individuāli               SA             02:27 25  20:37 27  02:23  7  05:51 17  03:16 17  05:34 24  05:28 21  02:30 19  10:40 26  03:16 24  02:21 22                      01:45 16  00:16 18
                                                  01:24     18:27     00:44     02:35     01:08     03:57     02:10     00:58     06:33     01:58     01:11                         00:42     00:08   
27. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:15:24 16:45:39   02:30 26  08:37 26  15:43 26  24:29 25  29:05 25  36:21 25  43:40 26  47:34 26  58:40 26  63:03 27  66:23 27  63:24 27  72:57 27  75:06 27  75:24 27 01:15:24
    5599 Jaunsardze                V55            02:30 26  06:07 26  07:06 27  08:46 26  04:36 26  07:16 26  07:19 25  03:54 26  11:06 27  04:23 27  03:20 25                      02:09 26  00:18 27
                                                  01:27     03:57     05:27     05:30     02:28     05:39     04:01     02:22     06:59     03:05     02:10                         01:06     00:10   

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 47)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:29:44 18:51:22   01:42  2  04:27  4  06:57  2  10:29  2  13:34  2  14:51  1  17:04  1  24:10  1  20:18  1  28:04  1  29:33  1  29:44  1 00:29:44
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               S16            01:42  2  02:45  4  02:30  5  03:32  5  03:05  3  01:17  1  02:13  4  07:06  5                      01:29  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vīlistere            00:30:59 16:13:50   01:42  2  03:56  2  07:43  4  10:57  3  14:34  3  15:56  2  18:25  2  25:02  2  21:04  2  28:58  2  30:44  2  30:59  2 00:30:59
    5302 Ērģeme                    SB             01:42  2  02:14  2  03:47 13  03:14  4  03:37  6  01:22  3  02:29  6  06:37  2                      01:46  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:00    -00:31     01:17    -00:18     00:32     00:05     00:16    -00:29                         00:17     00:04   
 3. Emīls Tarass              00:33:22 17:02:09   01:46  4  03:53  1  13:53 15  15:28 12  18:42 11  31:27 13  33:11 13  33:22  9                                         00:33:22
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            01:46  4  02:07  1  10:00 15  01:35  1  03:14  4  12:45 13  01:44  1  00:11  1                                        
                                                  00:04    -00:38     07:30    -01:57     00:09     11:28    -00:29    -06:55                                           
 4. Ilze Zariņa               00:33:54 17:19:09   02:02  9  04:45  5  07:29  3  11:09  4  15:41  5  17:17  3  19:55  3  27:00  3  23:43  3  31:51  3  33:39  3  33:54  3 00:33:54
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:02  9  02:43  3  02:44  8  03:40  6  04:32 11  01:36  4  02:38  8  07:05  4                      01:48  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:20    -00:02     00:14     00:08     01:27     00:19     00:25    -00:01                         00:19     00:04   
 5. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:34:32 18:06:56   02:50 14  06:28 12  08:54  9  13:11  8  17:45 10  19:02  6  21:26  5  28:33  4  24:44  4  32:27  4  34:16  4  34:32  4 00:34:32
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             02:50 14  03:38 12  02:26  4  04:17 10  04:34 12  01:17  1  02:24  5  07:07  6                      01:49  5  00:16  8
                                                  01:08     00:53    -00:04     00:45     01:29     00:00     00:11     00:01                         00:20     00:05   
 6. Ansis Rudzītis            00:35:32 18:01:47   01:55  7  05:12  6  07:48  5  11:58  5  16:59  7  18:37  4  21:17  4  29:46  6  26:18  6  33:59  5  35:19  5  35:32  5 00:35:32
    7036 Rauna                     VC             01:55  7  03:17  7  02:36  6  04:10  9  05:01 13  01:38  5  02:40  9  08:29  9                      01:20  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:13     00:32     00:06     00:38     01:56     00:21     00:27     01:23                        -00:09     00:02   
 7. Līga Ābelniece            00:36:54 17:17:14   02:22 10  05:49  9  09:17 11  13:16  9  17:14  8  19:01  5  21:46  6  29:11  5  25:45  5  34:27  6  36:35  6  36:54  6 00:36:54
    5185 Jaunpiebalga              S45            02:22 10  03:27 11  03:28 12  03:59  8  03:58  7  01:47  6  02:45 10  07:25  7                      02:08  8  00:19 11
                                                  00:40     00:42     00:58     00:27     00:53     00:30     00:32     00:19                         00:39     00:08   
 8. Baiba Medne               00:37:47 16:18:25   02:35 12  05:21  7  08:22  6  14:28 11  18:47 12  20:42  8  23:30  7  32:22  8  28:10  8  35:41  8  37:36  8  37:47  7 00:37:47
      99 Smiltenes vidusskola      S16            02:35 12  02:46  5  03:01 11  06:06 12  04:19  9  01:55  7  02:48 11  08:52 10                      01:55  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:53     00:01     00:31     02:34     01:14     00:38     00:35     01:46                         00:26     00:00   
 9. Andris Tarass             00:37:50 18:36:12   02:40 13  06:04 11  08:49  8  16:11 13  19:46 13  22:13  9  24:44  9  31:30  7  27:56  7  35:39  7  37:35  7  37:50  8 00:37:50
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             02:40 13  03:24 10  02:45  9  07:22 13  03:35  5  02:27  8  02:31  7  06:46  3                      01:56  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:58     00:39     00:15     03:50     00:30     01:10     00:18    -00:20                         00:27     00:04   
10. Aigars Bērziņš            00:41:46 16:14:50   01:46  4  05:50 10  08:33  7  12:26  6  16:37  6  22:25 10  25:29 10  34:56 10  31:23  9  39:15  9  41:27  9  41:46  9 00:41:46
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             01:46  4  04:04 13  02:43  7  03:53  7  04:11  8  05:48 12  03:04 13  09:27 11                      02:12  9  00:19 11
                                                  00:04     01:19     00:13     00:21     01:06     04:31     00:51     02:21                         00:43     00:08   
11. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:42:36 16:14:20   03:11 15  06:30 13  08:55 10  13:23 10  17:44  9  20:16  7  24:00  8  34:56 10  32:10 10  39:57 10  42:19 10  42:36 10 00:42:36
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            03:11 15  03:19  9  02:25  3  04:28 11  04:21 10  02:32  9  03:44 15  10:56 12                      02:22 10  00:17 10
                                                  01:29     00:34    -00:05     00:56     01:16     01:15     01:31     03:50                         00:53     00:06   
12. Baiba Balode              00:53:20 17:54:31   02:00  8  08:23 14  11:08 14  22:37 15  32:22 14  35:04 14  37:52 14  45:54 12  42:11 11  50:42 11  53:04 11  53:20 11 00:53:20
    5404                           SB             02:00  8  06:23 14  02:45  9  11:29 15  09:45 14  02:42 10  02:48 11  08:02  8                      02:22 10  00:16  8
                                                  00:18     03:38     00:15     07:57     06:40     01:25     00:35     00:56                         00:53     00:05   
13. Pauls Grabovskis          01:09:49 16:19:53   02:28 11  05:46  8  09:47 12  19:13 14  41:01 15  43:50 15  47:16 15  58:45 13  57:26 12  67:02 12  69:35 12  69:49 12 01:09:49
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:28 11  03:18  8  04:01 14  09:26 14  21:48 15  02:49 11  03:26 14  11:29 13                      02:33 12  00:14  4
                                                  00:46     00:33     01:31     05:54     18:43     01:32     01:13     04:23                         01:04     00:03   
    Edvards Rebinovs          DQ       18:39:59   01:30  1  04:19  3  06:31  1  08:46  1  11:06  1  24:58 11  26:58 11                                                   DQ
    5405 Ok Meridiāns              V14            01:30  1  02:49  6  02:12  2  02:15  3  02:20  1  13:52 15  02:00  2                                                  
                                                 -00:12     00:04    -00:18    -01:17    -00:45     12:35    -00:13                                                     
    Teodors Rebinovs          DQ       18:36:17   01:51  6  08:27 15  10:25 13  12:32  7  14:52  4  28:37 12  30:42 12                                                   DQ
    5406 OK Meridiāns              V14            01:51  6  06:36 15  01:58  1  02:07  2  02:20  1  13:45 14  02:05  3                                                  
                                                  00:09     03:51    -00:32    -01:25    -00:45     12:28    -00:08                                                     

#5 Course (S55,SC,S14,V65): 10 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:23:02 16:14:12   01:23  1  03:27  1  05:56  1  07:16  1  10:09  1  12:27  1  17:03  1  13:13  1  20:58  1  22:50  1  23:02  1 00:23:02
    5097 Grundzāle                 S14            01:23  1  02:04  1  02:29  4  01:20  1  02:53  3  02:18  2  04:36  1                      01:52  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Morīte              00:26:31 16:13:31   01:35  2  04:16  2  06:42  2  08:07  2  11:17  2  13:47  2  20:55  2  16:51  2  24:39  2  26:18  2  26:31  2 00:26:31
    5205 Grundzāle                 S14            01:35  2  02:41  2  02:26  2  01:25  2  03:10  5  02:30  3  07:08  6                      01:39  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:12     00:37    -00:03     00:05     00:17     00:12     02:32                        -00:13     00:01   
 3. Inga Skrapce              00:30:45 18:07:02   02:15  4  06:19  4  09:05  4  11:02  5  13:45  4  18:12  5  24:05  3  20:35  3  28:41  3  30:29  3  30:45  3 00:30:45
    5403 OK Meridiāns              SC             02:15  4  04:04  6  02:46  6  01:57  6  02:43  2  04:27 13  05:53  2                      01:48  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:52     02:00     00:17     00:37    -00:10     02:09     01:17                        -00:04     00:04   
 4. Rudīte Grabovska          00:32:03 16:19:49   02:22  5  05:31  3  07:36  3  09:17  3  12:16  3  14:33  3  24:34  4  20:53  4  30:10  4  31:47  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             02:22  5  03:09  3  02:05  1  01:41  4  02:59  4  02:17  1  10:01 14                      01:37  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:59     01:05    -00:24     00:21     00:06    -00:01     05:25                        -00:15     00:04   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:33:58 16:31:49   02:27  7  06:20  5  09:05  4  10:43  4  14:13  5  17:02  4  25:17  5  22:24  5  30:35  5  33:42  5  33:58  5 00:33:58
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             02:27  7  03:53  5  02:45  5  01:38  3  03:30  8  02:49  4  08:15 10                      03:07 12  00:16  5
                                                  01:04     01:49     00:16     00:18     00:37     00:31     03:39                         01:15     00:04   
 6. Agris Kronbergs           00:35:11 17:30:07   03:09 14  07:17  9  10:21  7  12:41  8  16:14  7  19:38  7  26:43  6  23:45  6  32:20  6  34:55  6  35:11  6 00:35:11
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:09 14  04:08  7  03:04  9  02:20 10  03:33 10  03:24  8  07:05  5                      02:35  9  00:16  5
                                                  01:46     02:04     00:35     01:00     00:40     01:06     02:29                         00:43     00:04   
 7. Liene Ķauķe               00:35:19 18:02:47   02:29  8  07:12  8  10:02  6  12:28  7  15:53  6  19:14  6  26:53  7  23:56  7  32:50  7  35:01  7  35:19  7 00:35:19
    5345 Gulbenes sporta skola     S14            02:29  8  04:43 10  02:50  7  02:26 11  03:25  6  03:21  6  07:39  8                      02:11  7  00:18 10
                                                  01:06     02:39     00:21     01:06     00:32     01:03     03:03                         00:19     00:06   
 8. Evelīna Ševcova           00:36:56 16:03:00   02:42 11  07:45 11  10:56  9  13:24 10  16:54  8  21:41  9  28:50  8  25:55  8  34:43  8  36:44  8  36:56  8 00:36:56
    5372 Gulbene                   S14            02:42 11  05:03 11  03:11 10  02:28 12  03:30  8  04:47 14  07:09  7                      02:01  5  00:12  1
                                                  01:19     02:59     00:42     01:08     00:37     02:29     02:33                         00:09     00:00   
 9. Guntra Kalniņa            00:37:20 18:49:49   02:42 11  10:20 14  12:47 12  15:03 12  18:28 11  21:49 10  29:44  9  26:20  9  34:44  9  37:01  9  37:20  9 00:37:20
    5378 Gaujiena                  SC             02:42 11  07:38 14  02:27  3  02:16  9  03:25  6  03:21  6  07:55  9                      02:17  8  00:19 11
                                                  01:19     05:34    -00:02     00:56     00:32     01:03     03:19                         00:25     00:07   
10. Ilze Tarasa               00:41:00 18:36:08   03:23 15  07:10  7  10:57 10  13:10  9  17:28  9  21:36  8  30:45 10  27:57 10  36:49 10  40:39 10  41:00 10 00:41:00
    7035 Smiltene                  SC             03:23 15  03:47  4  03:47 12  02:13  8  04:18 13  04:08 10  09:09 13                      03:50 15  00:21 13
                                                  02:00     01:43     01:18     00:53     01:25     01:50     04:33                         01:58     00:09   
11. Emīlija Dravante          00:44:07 19:05:53   02:29  8  08:08 12  11:26 11  13:32 11  17:44 10  22:03 11  32:25 11  30:16 11  39:56 11  43:45 11  44:07 11 00:44:07
    5407 OK Meridiāns              S14            02:29  8  05:39 12  03:18 11  02:06  7  04:12 12  04:19 12  10:22 15                      03:49 14  00:22 14
                                                  01:06     03:35     00:49     00:46     01:19     02:01     05:46                         01:57     00:10   
12. Līva Vaicjanoka           00:45:34 16:14:27   01:46  3  13:46 15  17:56 14  22:57 15  25:39 13  29:39 12  36:23 12  32:45 12  41:42 12  45:17 12  45:34 12 00:45:34
    5393 Gulbene                   S14            01:46  3  12:00 15  04:10 14  05:01 14  02:42  1  04:00  9  06:44  4                      03:35 13  00:17  9
                                                  00:23     09:56     01:41     03:41    -00:11     01:42     02:08                         01:43     00:05   
13. Baiba Ševcova             00:47:13 16:02:59   02:53 13  07:21 10  10:21  7  12:12  6  30:36 15  33:30 15  39:56 15  36:16 13  44:48 13  46:53 13  47:13 13 00:47:13
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:53 13  04:28  9  03:00  8  01:51  5  18:24 15  02:54  5  06:26  3                      02:05  6  00:20 12
                                                  01:30     02:24     00:31     00:31     15:31     00:36     01:50                         00:13     00:08   
14. Gerda Klepere             00:48:03 16:36:08   02:37 10  09:42 13  13:40 13  18:56 13  23:16 12  29:52 13  38:41 13  36:26 14  45:08 14  47:49 14  48:03 14 00:48:03
    5401 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          S14            02:37 10  07:05 13  03:58 13  05:16 15  04:20 14  06:36 15  08:49 12                      02:41 10  00:14  4
                                                  01:14     05:01     01:29     03:56     01:27     04:18     04:13                         00:49     00:02   
15. Ilva Bērziņa              00:51:12 16:14:29   02:23  6  06:46  6  18:18 15  22:50 14  26:30 14  30:41 14  38:56 14  37:00 15  47:58 15  50:45 15  51:12 15 00:51:12
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:23  6  04:23  8  11:32 15  04:32 13  03:40 11  04:11 11  08:15 10                      02:47 11  00:27 15
                                                  01:00     02:19     09:03     03:12     00:47     01:53     03:39                         00:55     00:15   

#6 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sofija Skrapce            00:25:12 18:07:03   02:16  2  06:19  1  09:02  1  10:59  1  13:50  1  22:27  2  24:58  1  25:12  1 00:25:12
    5402 OK Meridiāns              S12            02:16  2  04:03  1  02:43  1  01:57  2  02:51  2  08:37  2  02:31  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             00:27:55 16:52:10   02:39  4  06:44  2  10:13  3  12:00  2  14:49  2  25:32  3  27:43  3  27:55  2 00:27:55
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:39  4  04:05  2  03:29  4  01:47  1  02:49  1  10:43  4  02:11  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:46    -00:10    -00:02     02:06    -00:20    -00:02   
 3. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      00:28:31 16:19:56   02:34  3  06:45  3  09:37  2  12:13  3  16:07  3  19:12  1  25:51  2  28:14  3 00:28:31
    5392 Grundzāle                 S12            02:34  3  04:11  3  02:52  2  02:36  4  03:54  4  03:05  1  06:39  6  02:23  6
                                                  00:18     00:08     00:09     00:39     01:03    -05:32     04:08     02:09   
 4. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:38:23 16:33:52   04:02  5  09:31  5  13:04  5  21:16  5  25:36  5  34:51  4  38:01  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
    7019 Grundzāle                 V12            04:02  5  05:29  4  03:33  5  08:12  5  04:20  6  09:15  3  03:10  4  00:22  5
                                                  01:46     01:26     00:50     06:15     01:29     00:38     00:39     00:08   
 5. Artis Harkins             00:43:31 18:50:22   02:07  1  09:17  4  12:10  4  14:25  4  17:49  4  40:47  5  43:16  5  43:31  5 00:43:31
      92 Gaujiena                  V12            02:07  1  07:10  5  02:53  3  02:15  3  03:24  3  22:58  5  02:29  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:09     03:07     00:10     00:18     00:33     14:21    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:02:07 18:00:51   04:29  6  14:05  6  18:16  6  30:37  6  34:53  6  58:30  6  61:46  6  62:07  6 01:02:07
    7037 Rauna                     S12            04:29  6  09:36  6  04:11  6  12:21  6  04:16  5  23:37  6  03:16  5  00:21  4
                                                  02:13     05:33     01:28     10:24     01:25     15:00     00:45     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     04:03     02:43     01:47     02:49     03:05     02:11     00:12   00:18:57

#7 Course (S10,V10): 7 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Moruzs            00:19:36 17:16:04   03:24  4  05:51  2  09:04  1  11:29  1  10:02  1  17:49  1  19:23  1  19:36  1 00:19:36
    5130 OK Azimuts                V10            03:24  4  02:27  1  03:13  1  02:25  1                      01:34  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:23:50 16:18:49   03:07  3  05:57  3  09:26  2  13:21  2  13:33  2  21:36  2  23:38  2  23:50  2 00:23:50
      69 Grundzāle                 V10            03:07  3  02:50  4  03:29  3  03:55 10  00:12  1  08:03  3  02:02  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:17     00:23     00:16     01:30               00:16     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:16 16:11:26   03:31  7  06:47 10  10:47 11  14:00  5  13:35  3  21:51  3  23:58  3  24:16  3 00:24:16
      63 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:31  7  03:16 13  04:00  8  03:13  2                      02:07  6  00:18 16
                                                  00:07     00:49     00:47     00:48                         00:33     00:05   
 4. Zane Tarasa               00:24:27 16:11:28   03:25  5  06:41  8  10:43  9  14:04  6  13:48  5  22:10  5  24:10  4  24:27  4 00:24:27
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:25  5  03:16 13  04:02  9  03:21  4                      02:00  3  00:17 12
                                                  00:01     00:49     00:49     00:56                         00:26     00:04   
 5. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:47 16:11:24   03:28  6  06:43  9  10:23  5  14:07  7  13:56  7  22:21  6  24:25  5  24:47  5 00:24:47
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            03:28  6  03:15 12  03:40  4  03:44  9                      02:04  5  00:22 20
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:27     01:19                         00:30     00:09   
 6. Kristīne Kupriša          00:24:50 17:00:39   02:24  2  05:43  1  10:10  3  13:38  3  13:50  6  22:28  7  24:36  7  24:50  6 00:24:50
    7106 Grundzāle                 S10            02:24  2  03:19 15  04:27 15  03:28  6  00:12  1  08:38 17  02:08  7  00:14  5
                                                 -01:00     00:52     01:14     01:03               00:51     00:34     00:01   
 7. Toms Grabovskis           00:24:51 16:11:38   03:40 13  06:28  5  10:13  4  13:46  4  13:36  4  22:03  4  24:32  6  24:51  7 00:24:51
    6681 Launkalne                 V10            03:40 13  02:48  3  03:45  5  03:33  7                      02:29 15  00:19 17
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:32     01:08                         00:55     00:06   
 8. Alise Linde               00:25:32 16:11:33   03:32  8  06:38  7  11:02 13  14:57  9  14:44  8  23:20  8  25:10  8  25:32  8 00:25:32
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S10            03:32  8  03:06  6  04:24 14  03:55 10                      01:50  2  00:22 20
                                                  00:08     00:39     01:11     01:30                         00:16     00:09   
 9. Anna Cīrule               00:26:08 16:11:33   03:38 11  06:52 13  10:58 12  14:19  8  14:49  9  23:27  9  25:51  9  26:08  9 00:26:08
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            03:38 11  03:14 10  04:06 10  03:21  4  00:30  5  08:38 17  02:24 12  00:17 12
                                                  00:14     00:47     00:53     00:56               00:51     00:50     00:04   
10. Emīlija Punte             00:26:39 19:14:59   03:35 10  06:47 10  12:04 18  15:21 10  15:10 10  23:42 10  26:23 10  26:39 10 00:26:39
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S10            03:35 10  03:12  8  05:17 19  03:17  3                      02:41 21  00:16  7
                                                  00:11     00:45     02:04     00:52                         01:07     00:03   
11. Ieva Dreimane             00:27:44 19:28:14   03:32  8  06:01  4  11:10 14  16:31 17  16:43 11  25:09 11  27:28 11  27:44 11 00:27:44
    5391 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            03:32  8  02:29  2  05:09 18  05:21 19  00:12  1  08:26  9  02:19  8  00:16  7
                                                  00:08     00:02     01:56     02:56               00:39     00:45     00:03   
12. Dārta Pauliņa             00:28:32 16:13:06   04:08 18  07:21 18  11:49 17  16:00 15  16:47 12  25:28 12  28:12 12  28:32 12 00:28:32
      95 Grundzāle                 S10            04:08 18  03:13  9  04:28 16  04:11 12  00:47  6  08:41 19  02:44 22  00:20 18
                                                  00:44     00:46     01:15     01:46               00:54     01:10     00:07   
13. Laima Puriņa              00:28:39 16:18:57   03:40 13  06:50 12  10:35  6  15:47 12  17:05 13  25:52 13  28:22 13  28:39 13 00:28:39
    5397 Grundzāle                 S10            03:40 13  03:10  7  03:45  5  05:12 17  01:18  9  08:47 22  02:30 17  00:17 12
                                                  00:16     00:43     00:32     02:47               01:00     00:56     00:04   
13. Ramona Puriņa             00:28:39 16:18:59   03:46 16  07:16 17  10:40  8  15:33 11  17:06 14  25:53 15  28:22 13  28:39 13 00:28:39
    5396 Grundzāle                 S10            03:46 16  03:30 17  03:24  2  04:53 15  01:33 10  08:47 22  02:29 15  00:17 12
                                                  00:22     01:03     00:11     02:28               01:00     00:55     00:04   
15. Karīna Bahure             00:28:41 16:18:52   03:47 17  06:52 13  10:43  9  16:02 16  17:16 15  25:59 17  28:25 15  28:41 15 00:28:41
      84 Grundzāle                 S10            03:47 17  03:05  5  03:51  7  05:19 18  01:14  8  08:43 21  02:26 14  00:16  7
                                                  00:23     00:38     00:38     02:54               00:56     00:52     00:03   
16. Teodors Punte             00:28:45 19:15:00   03:38 11  06:52 13  11:14 15  15:49 13  17:22 16  25:52 13  28:29 16  28:45 16 00:28:45
      51 Individuāli               V10            03:38 11  03:14 10  04:22 13  04:35 13  01:33 10  08:30 12  02:37 19  00:16  7
                                                  00:14     00:47     01:09     02:10               00:43     01:03     00:03   
17. Johans Oto Avišāns        00:28:49 19:14:57   03:43 15  07:06 16  11:18 16  15:54 14  17:28 17  25:56 16  28:33 17  28:49 17 00:28:49
    5381                           V10            03:43 15  03:23 16  04:12 12  04:36 14  01:34 12  08:28 11  02:37 19  00:16  7
                                                  00:19     00:56     00:59     02:11               00:41     01:03     00:03   
18. Aleksis Aleksejevs        00:31:11 16:11:35   04:20 20  08:30 22  13:04 19  16:45 18  18:45 18  27:58 18  30:50 18  31:11 18 00:31:11
    5352 Smiltenes BJSS            V10            04:20 20  04:10 23  04:34 17  03:41  8  02:00 16  09:13 25  02:52 23  00:21 19
                                                  00:56     01:43     01:21     01:16               01:26     01:18     00:08   
19. Arvīds Nulle              00:31:41 16:53:50   05:35 25  09:13 24  15:27 24  20:33 21  20:47 19  29:05 19  31:27 19  31:41 19 00:31:41
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V10            05:35 25  03:38 21  06:14 22  05:06 16  00:14  4  08:18  6  02:22 10  00:14  5
                                                  02:11     01:11     03:01     02:41               00:31     00:48     00:01   
20. Viktorija Broma           00:32:47 18:19:25   04:26 22  07:59 21  15:01 22  20:35 22  21:44 21  30:14 22  32:35 21  32:47 20 00:32:47
    5371 Grundzāle                 S10            04:26 22  03:33 19  07:02 24  05:34 20  01:09  7  08:30 12  02:21  9  00:12  1
                                                  01:02     01:06     03:49     03:09               00:43     00:47    -00:01   
21. Adrija Kondriča           00:32:55 16:19:30   04:13 19  07:47 19  13:37 20  20:00 19  21:47 22  30:01 20  32:31 20  32:55 21 00:32:55
       0                           S10            04:13 19  03:34 20  05:50 20  06:23 23  01:47 14  08:14  4  02:30 17  00:24 23
                                                  00:49     01:07     02:37     03:58               00:27     00:56     00:11   
22. Agnese Visendorfa         00:33:01 16:19:20   04:25 21  07:56 20  14:00 21  20:04 20  21:42 20  30:13 21  32:38 22  33:01 22 00:33:01
      71 Grundzāle                 S10            04:25 21  03:31 18  06:04 21  06:04 22  01:38 13  08:31 14  02:25 13  00:23 22
                                                  01:01     01:04     02:51     03:39               00:44     00:51     00:10   
23. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:34:49 18:10:04   05:17 24  08:55 23  15:21 23  21:05 23  23:31 23  32:13 23  34:36 23  34:49 23 00:34:49
      90 Grundzāle                 V10            05:17 24  03:38 21  06:26 23  05:44 21  02:26 17  08:42 20  02:23 11  00:13  3
                                                  01:53     01:11     03:13     03:19               00:55     00:49     00:00   
24. Evelīna Āboliņa           00:43:10 16:13:10   05:09 23  16:57 25  24:36 25  38:52 24  42:50 24  43:10 24                     00:43:10
      78 Smiltenes BJSS            S10            05:09 23  11:48 25  07:39 25  14:16 24  03:58 18  00:20  1                    
                                                  01:45     09:21     04:26     11:51              -07:27                       
25. Adrians Tjarve            01:01:32 16:19:32   02:19  1  06:30  6  10:38  7  46:52 25  48:44 25  57:32 25  60:59 24  61:32 24 01:01:32
    5400 Grundzāle                 V10            02:19  1  04:11 24  04:08 11  36:14 25  01:52 15  08:48 24  03:27 24  00:33 24
                                                 -01:05     01:44     00:55     33:49               01:01     01:53     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     02:27     03:13     02:25     00:12     00:20     01:34     00:12   00:12:42

#8 Course (S8,V8): 5 KP 2,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:15:04 17:19:33   02:11  1  05:48  1  08:48  1  12:35  1  14:50  1  15:04  1 00:15:04
    5367 Aumeisteri                V8             02:11  1  03:37  1  03:00  1  03:47  1  02:15  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:20:29 17:06:34   03:28  3  08:42  3  12:24  2  18:07  2  20:13  2  20:29  2 00:20:29
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:28  3  05:14  2  03:42  4  05:43  3  02:06  2  00:16  2
                                                  01:17     01:37     00:42     01:56    -00:09     00:02   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:20:34 17:06:32   02:53  2  08:41  2  13:01  4  18:20  3  20:14  3  20:34  3 00:20:34
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:53  2  05:48  3  04:20  6  05:19  2  01:54  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:42     02:11     01:20     01:32    -00:21     00:06   
 4. Lote Tarasa               00:23:35 16:11:31   03:31  5  10:37  5  13:50  5  20:43  4  23:15  4  23:35  4 00:23:35
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S8             03:31  5  07:06  6  03:13  2  06:53  4  02:32  5  00:20  4
                                                  01:20     03:29     00:13     03:06     00:17     00:06   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:24:56 16:21:21   03:35  6  09:40  4  12:54  3  21:34  5  24:16  5  24:56  5 00:24:56
    7107 Grundzāle                 V8             03:35  6  06:05  4  03:14  3  08:40  5  02:42  7  00:40  9
                                                  01:24     02:28     00:14     04:53     00:27     00:26   
 6. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:09 16:11:29   03:30  4  10:40  6  14:33  6  23:18  6  25:48  6  26:09  6 00:26:09
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S8             03:30  4  07:10  7  03:53  5  08:45  7  02:30  4  00:21  6
                                                  01:19     03:33     00:53     04:58     00:15     00:07   
 7. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:39 16:21:34   03:51  7  12:38  8  17:46  7  26:28  7  29:18  7  29:39  7 00:29:39
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:51  7  08:47  8  05:08  7  08:42  6  02:50  8  00:21  6
                                                  01:40     05:10     02:08     04:55     00:35     00:07   
 8. Alise Kondriča            00:33:08 16:19:20   04:28  8  14:03  9  20:08  9  30:17  9  32:49  9  33:08  8 00:33:08
       0                           S8             04:28  8  09:35  9  06:05  8  10:09  9  02:32  5  00:19  3
                                                  02:17     05:58     03:05     06:22     00:17     00:05   
 9. Rebeka Ērgle              00:33:14 16:11:41   04:46  9  11:20  7  18:04  8  28:07  8  32:45  8  33:14  9 00:33:14
    5399 Launkalne                 S8             04:46  9  06:34  5  06:44 10  10:03  8  04:38 11  00:29  8
                                                  02:35     02:57     03:44     06:16     02:23     00:15   
10. Rūta Bormane              00:46:51 17:56:25   06:44 10  21:19 10  29:08 12  40:03 10  46:02 10  46:51 10 00:46:51
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             06:44 10  14:35 12  07:49 12  10:55 10  05:59 12  00:49 11
                                                  04:33     10:58     04:49     07:08     03:44     00:35   
11. Una Klepere               00:48:16 16:32:22   07:08 11  21:35 11  28:20 10  43:07 12  47:28 11  48:16 11 00:48:16
    5357 OK ZK                     S8             07:08 11  14:27 10  06:45 11  14:47 12  04:21  9  00:48 10
                                                  04:57     10:50     03:45     11:00     02:06     00:34   
12. Oto Klepers               00:48:20 16:32:15   07:10 12  21:39 12  28:20 10  43:03 11  47:28 11  48:20 12 00:48:20
    5356 OK ZK                     V8             07:10 12  14:29 11  06:41  9  14:43 11  04:25 10  00:52 12
                                                  04:59     10:52     03:41     10:56     02:10     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     03:37     03:00     03:47     01:54     00:14   00:14:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 13.06.2021 18:34:37 NGO PRO.ini