Azimuts 2023, 13.kārta, Branti

23.08.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 7,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 39)  20.( 54)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             01:07:36 16:21:03   01:11  2  04:03  3  08:14  4  11:26  3  18:13  1  25:13  1  26:24  1  29:22  1  32:49  1  35:29  1  38:14  1  40:08  1  42:59  1  44:13  1  47:08  1  55:15  1  57:09  1  58:46  1  64:05  1  66:30  1  67:10  1  67:36  1 01:07:36
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:11  2  02:52  3  04:11  4  03:12  2  06:47  1  07:00  1  01:11  2  02:58  1  03:27  1  02:40  2  02:45  2  01:54  1  02:51  1  01:14  1  02:55  1  08:07  2  01:54  1  01:37  1  05:19  2  02:25  1  00:40  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:18 18:24:37   01:11  2  03:47  2  05:38  1  10:58  2                                                                                                                                                                                     01:15:18
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:11  2  02:36  2  01:51  2  05:20  3                      01:11  2  03:21  3  03:36  3  02:43  3  03:18  3  02:07  2  03:11  3  01:35  3  03:01  2  09:25  3  03:17  4  03:13  4  05:08  1  03:31  4  00:43  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:00    -00:16    -02:20     02:08                         00:00     00:23     00:09     00:03     00:33     00:13     00:20     00:21     00:06     01:18     01:23     01:36    -00:11     01:06     00:03     00:04   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:16:36 18:32:55   01:01  1  03:35  1  06:45  3  12:50  4                                                                                                                                                                                     01:16:36
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:01  1  02:34  1  03:10  3  06:05  4                      01:04  1  03:12  2  03:30  2  02:36  1  03:48  4  02:57  4  02:56  2  02:06  4  03:19  3  08:05  1  02:02  2  01:48  2  06:22  3  02:35  2  00:46  4  00:27  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:18    -01:01     02:53                        -00:07     00:14     00:03    -00:04     01:03     01:03     00:05     00:52     00:24    -00:02     00:08     00:11     01:03     00:10     00:06     00:01   
 4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:19:03 17:20:20   01:36  4  04:47  4  06:35  2  09:44  1                                                                                                                                                                                     01:19:03
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             01:36  4  03:11  4  01:48  1  03:09  1                      01:15  4  04:35  4  04:00  4  02:44  4  02:31  1  02:25  3  03:14  4  01:23  2  04:03  4  09:39  4  02:02  2  02:44  3  06:34  4  02:49  3  00:45  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:25     00:19    -02:23    -00:03                         00:04     01:37     00:33     00:04    -00:14     00:31     00:23     00:09     01:08     01:32     00:08     01:07     01:15     00:24     00:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     02:34     01:48     03:09     06:47     07:00     01:04     02:58     03:27     02:36     02:31     01:54     02:51     01:14     02:55     08:05     01:54     01:37     05:08     02:25     00:40     00:26   01:04:04

V35 Course (2): 18 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           01:07:36 16:27:37   01:42  4  05:28  1  08:22  1  12:03  1  14:24  1                                                                                                                                             01:07:36
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:42  4  03:46  1  02:54  1  03:41  2  02:21  1                      03:41  2  02:17  2  03:51  2  03:36  1                      04:42  2  01:26  2  02:24  1  00:57  1  01:11  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:09:04 17:01:16   01:14  1  07:02  4  10:02  4  13:08  3  17:09  4                                                                                                                                             01:09:04
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:14  1  05:48  4  03:00  2  03:06  1  04:01  4                      03:50  3  03:03  3  03:47  1  03:49  2                      04:43  3  01:21  1  02:38  3  01:01  3  01:12  4  00:35  2
                                                 -00:28     02:02     00:06    -00:35     01:40                         00:09     00:46    -00:04     00:13                         00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:04     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         01:17:25 17:08:26   01:34  2  05:41  2  09:31  3  14:33  4  17:08  3                                                                                                                                             01:17:25
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:34  2  04:07  2  03:50  4  05:02  4  02:35  2                      03:40  1  02:15  1  05:24  4  03:51  3                      03:41  1  02:25  4  02:28  2  00:57  1  00:58  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:08     00:21     00:56     01:21     00:14                        -00:01    -00:02     01:33     00:15                        -01:01     00:59     00:04     00:00    -00:13    -00:08   
 4. Māris Baltiņš             01:27:57 18:06:57   01:35  3  06:03  3  09:10  2  13:00  2  16:17  2                                                                                                                                             01:27:57
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            01:35  3  04:28  3  03:07  3  03:50  3  03:17  3                      04:41  4  03:45  4  04:35  3  07:17  4                      10:07  4  01:55  3  02:50  4  01:30  4  01:06  2  00:38  4
                                                 -00:07     00:42     00:13     00:09     00:56                         01:00     01:28     00:44     03:41                         05:25     00:29     00:26     00:33    -00:05     00:01   

V45 Course (2): 18 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             01:23:54 16:13:41   01:19  1  06:21  2  08:36  1  18:52  2  21:17  2  31:13  1  35:25  1  39:45  1  43:55  1  47:32  1  51:12  1                                                                                 01:23:54
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:19  1  05:02  2  02:15  1  10:16  2  02:25  1  09:56  1  04:12  1  04:20  1  04:10  1  03:37  1  03:40  1                      04:44  1  02:01  2  03:25  2  01:00  1  00:57  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Savickis           01:47:11 17:38:54   01:43  2  05:54  1  10:20  2  15:29  1  19:15  1                                                                                                                                             01:47:11
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:43  2  04:11  1  04:26  2  05:09  1  03:46  2                      16:03  2  04:24  2  04:35  2  06:39  2                      05:12  2  01:49  1  03:03  1  01:02  2  01:08  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:24    -00:51     02:11    -05:07     01:21                         11:43     00:14     00:58     02:59                         00:28    -00:12    -00:22     00:02     00:11     00:08   

SA Course (3): 14 KP 4,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:54:49 17:20:17   04:13  1  08:57  1  11:48  1  14:44  1  17:05  1  20:31  1  23:55  1  36:19  1  43:29  1  45:55  1  50:05  1  51:15  1  53:14  1  54:22  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:13  1  04:44  2  02:51  1  02:56  1  02:21  1  03:26  1  03:24  1  12:24  1  07:10  3  02:26  2  04:10  1  01:10  1  01:59  1  01:08  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              01:06:46 16:03:57   05:53  3  11:21  3  16:34  3  21:42  3  24:17  3  28:35  3  33:08  3  47:34  2  52:28  2  55:41  2  60:33  2  62:25  2  65:18  2  66:15  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             05:53  3  05:28  3  05:13  2  05:08  3  02:35  3  04:18  2  04:33  3  14:26  2  04:54  2  03:13  3  04:52  2  01:52  2  02:53  3  00:57  1  00:31  2
                                                  01:40     00:44     02:22     02:12     00:14     00:52     01:09     02:02    -02:16     00:47     00:42     00:42     00:54    -00:11     00:04   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          01:11:02 17:16:33   05:39  2  10:06  2  15:51  2  19:30  2  21:53  2  26:11  2  30:28  2  50:02  3  54:37  3  56:38  3  64:20  3  66:54  3  69:23  3  70:27  3  71:02  3 01:11:02
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             05:39  2  04:27  1  05:45  3  03:39  2  02:23  2  04:18  2  04:17  2  19:34  3  04:35  1  02:01  1  07:42  3  02:34  3  02:29  2  01:04  2  00:35  3
                                                  01:26    -00:17     02:54     00:43     00:02     00:52     00:53     07:10    -02:35    -00:25     03:32     01:24     00:30    -00:04     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:13     04:27     02:51     02:56     02:21     03:26     03:24     12:24     04:35     02:01     04:10     01:10     01:59     00:57     00:27   00:51:21

VB Course (3): 14 KP 4,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:58:40 17:29:32   06:02  1  10:56  1  15:10  1  19:11  1  22:32  1  26:49  1  30:56  1  43:35  1  46:02  1  48:20  1  53:41  1  55:07  1  57:10  1  58:06  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             06:02  1  04:54  1  04:14  1  04:01  1  03:21  1  04:17  1  04:07  1  12:39  1  02:27  1  02:18  1  05:21  1  01:26  1  02:03  1  00:56  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Didzis Čakārnis           01:13:49 17:15:07   07:25  2  13:26  2  19:45  2  24:48  2  29:23  2  34:00  2  38:55  2  51:38  2  56:12  2  59:39  2  68:02  2  69:40  2  71:49  2  73:04  2  73:49  2 01:13:49
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             07:25  2  06:01  2  06:19  2  05:03  2  04:35  2  04:37  2  04:55  2  12:43  2  04:34  2  03:27  2  08:23  2  01:38  2  02:09  2  01:15  2  00:45  2
                                                  01:23     01:07     02:05     01:02     01:14     00:20     00:48     00:04     02:07     01:09     03:02     00:12     00:06     00:19     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     06:02     04:54     04:14     04:01     03:21     04:17     04:07     12:39     02:27     02:18     05:21     01:26     02:03     00:56     00:34   00:58:40

V16 Course (3): 14 KP 4,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pauls Grabovskis          01:56:00 16:02:38   07:23  2  16:56  2  32:49  2  44:11  1  49:46  2  59:05  2  62:50  2  80:36  2  93:37  2  98:04  1 108:16  1 110:45  2 114:31  2 115:36  2 116:00  1 01:56:00
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:23  2  09:33  1  15:53  2  11:22  1  05:35  2  09:19  1  03:45  2  17:46  1  13:01  2  04:27  1  10:12  2  02:29  2  03:46  1  01:05  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Emīls Tarass              01:56:00 16:02:38   07:17  1  16:54  1  32:46  1  44:13  2  49:36  1  59:04  1  62:43  1  80:34  1  92:47  1  98:07  2 108:17  2 110:41  1 114:29  1 115:34  1 116:00  1 01:56:00
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:17  1  09:37  2  15:52  1  11:27  2  05:23  1  09:28  2  03:39  1  17:51  2  12:13  1  05:20  2  10:10  1  02:24  1  03:48  2  01:05  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04    -00:01     00:05    -00:12     00:09    -00:06     00:05    -00:48     00:53    -00:02    -00:05     00:02     00:00     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     07:17     09:33     15:52     11:22     05:23     09:19     03:39     17:46     12:13     04:27     10:10     02:24     03:46     01:05     00:24   01:54:40

V55 Course (3): 14 KP 4,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:51 17:02:29   04:55  1  11:28  1  15:44  1  20:48  1  23:18  1  28:16  1  32:31  1  44:35  1  48:17  1  51:06  1  55:41  1  57:01  1  59:09  1  60:17  1  60:51  1 01:00:51
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            04:55  1  06:33  3  04:16  1  05:04  3  02:30  1  04:58  2  04:15  2  12:04  2  03:42  3  02:49  3  04:35  1  01:20  1  02:08  1  01:08  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Biezais             01:11:38 16:32:14   06:39  2  13:07  2  17:47  2  22:12  2  25:05  2  29:04  2  33:10  2  49:18  2  56:05  2  58:51  2  64:07  2  66:57  2  69:34  2  70:51  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            06:39  2  06:28  2  04:40  2  04:25  2  02:53  2  03:59  1  04:06  1  16:08  3  06:47  4  02:46  2  05:16  2  02:50  3  02:37  2  01:17  3  00:47  4
                                                  01:44    -00:05     00:24    -00:39     00:23    -00:59    -00:09     04:04     03:05    -00:03     00:41     01:30     00:29     00:09     00:13   
 3. Gatis Jansons             01:37:36 17:20:00   08:38  3  14:24  3  33:20  3  37:37  3  40:38  3  46:11  3  52:09  3  63:11  3  66:09  3  68:45  3  88:35  3  91:19  3  95:45  3  97:01  3  97:36  3 01:37:36
    2506 Individuāli               V55            08:38  3  05:46  1  18:56  3  04:17  1  03:01  3  05:33  3  05:58  3  11:02  1  02:58  2  02:36  1  19:50  4  02:44  2  04:26  4  01:16  2  00:35  3
                                                  03:43    -00:47     14:40    -00:47     00:31     00:35     01:43    -01:02    -00:44    -00:13     15:15     01:24     02:18     00:08     00:01   
 4. Ansis Rudzītis            02:32:28 18:19:43   11:40  4  18:14  4  73:21  4  81:49  4  85:45  4  93:33  4 103:42  4 124:59  4 127:46  4 132:06  4 141:42  4 144:47  4 148:21  4 151:56  4 152:28  4 02:32:28
    7036 Rauna                     V55            11:40  4  06:34  4  55:07  4  08:28  4  03:56  4  07:48  4  10:09  4  21:17  4  02:47  1  04:20  4  09:36  3  03:05  4  03:34  3  03:35  4  00:32  1
                                                  06:45     00:01     50:51     03:24     01:26     02:50     05:54     09:13    -00:55     01:31     05:01     01:45     01:26     02:27    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:55     05:46     04:16     04:17     02:30     03:59     04:06     11:02     02:47     02:36     04:35     01:20     02:08     01:08     00:32   00:55:57

SB Course (4): 13 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 37)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:52:37 18:19:20   01:26  1  04:51  1  08:52  1  11:43  1  13:48  1  22:12  1  25:00  1  27:25  1  41:38  1  43:09  1  47:46  1  50:56  1  52:01  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:26  1  03:25  1  04:01  1  02:51  1  02:05  1  08:24  1  02:48  1  02:25  1  14:13  1  01:31  1  04:37  1  03:10  1  01:05  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     03:25     04:01     02:51     02:05     08:24     02:48     02:25     14:13     01:31     04:37     03:10     01:05     00:36   00:52:37

VC Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:57:23 18:32:37   01:12  1  03:34  1  05:04  1  08:13  1  16:21  3  20:55  2  23:40  2  28:49  1  47:21  2  50:34  2  53:49  1  56:51  1  57:23  1 00:57:23
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:12  1  02:22  1  01:30  1  03:09  1  08:08  3  04:34  1  02:45  2  05:09  2  18:32  3  03:13  1  03:15  1  03:02  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:59:29 17:03:32   02:06  3  05:21  3  07:16  2  11:41  2  13:37  1  18:41  1  22:27  1  29:29  2  43:27  1  49:21  1  54:24  2  58:42  2  59:29  2 00:59:29
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:06  3  03:15  2  01:55  2  04:25  3  01:56  1  05:04  2  03:46  3  07:02  3  13:58  1  05:54  3  05:03  3  04:18  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:54     00:53     00:25     01:16    -06:12     00:30     01:01     01:53    -04:34     02:41     01:48     01:16     00:15   
 3. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:09:34 16:37:24   01:29  2  04:48  2  10:02  3  13:42  3  15:52  2  34:45  3  37:25  3  42:29  3  57:35  3  61:32  3  66:08  3  69:02  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             01:29  2  03:19  3  05:14  3  03:40  2  02:10  2  18:53  3  02:40  1  05:04  1  15:06  2  03:57  2  04:36  2  02:54  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:17     00:57     03:44     00:31    -05:58     14:19    -00:05    -00:05    -03:26     00:44     01:21    -00:08     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     02:22     01:30     03:09     01:56     04:34     02:40     05:04     13:58     03:13     03:15     02:54     00:32   00:46:19

V14 Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             01:09:40 17:05:22   02:02  1  04:46  1  07:33  1  12:18  1  14:24  1  21:07  1  25:27  1  35:46  1  51:11  1  61:35  1  66:28  1  69:15  1  69:40  1 01:09:40
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:02  1  02:44  1  02:47  2  04:45  2  02:06  1  06:43  1  04:20  2  10:19  4  15:25  2  10:24  2  04:53  1  02:47  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Ločmelis            01:16:16 16:59:41   04:31  4  10:33  4  13:21  3  18:04  3  20:11  3  26:54  2  31:22  2  41:38  3  56:59  2  67:14  2  72:19  2  75:33  2  76:16  2 01:16:16
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            04:31  4  06:02  4  02:48  3  04:43  1  02:07  2  06:43  1  04:28  3  10:16  3  15:21  1  10:15  1  05:05  3  03:14  2  00:43  3
                                                  02:29     03:18     00:01    -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:03    -00:04    -00:09     00:12     00:27     00:18   
 3. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:32:57 16:42:46   02:03  2  06:18  2  08:21  2  13:48  2  18:37  2  29:32  3  33:39  3  41:02  2  73:36  3  84:05  3  89:06  3  92:22  3  92:57  3 01:32:57
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14            02:03  2  04:15  3  02:03  1  05:27  3  04:49  4  10:55  3  04:07  1  07:23  1  32:34  4  10:29  3  05:01  2  03:16  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:01     01:31    -00:44     00:42     02:43     04:12    -00:13    -02:56     17:09     00:05     00:08     00:29     00:10   
    Edgars Sīmanis            DQ       16:40:04   02:30  3  06:20  3  22:57  4  33:37  4  35:55  4                                                                                 DQ
      34 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:30  3  03:50  2  16:37  4  10:40  4  02:18  3                      08:44  2  25:51  3                                        
                                                  00:28     01:06     13:50     05:55     00:12                        -01:35     10:26                                           
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     02:44     02:03     04:43     02:06     06:43     04:07     07:23     15:21     10:15     04:53     02:47     00:25   01:05:32

SC Course (6): 11 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 37)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:44 16:52:39   00:43  2  02:36  1  05:26  1  08:12  1  11:18  1  14:41  1  19:17  1  24:11  1  30:57  1  38:08  1  42:06  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             00:43  2  01:53  1  02:50  1  02:46  3  03:06  1  03:23  1  04:36  1  04:54  3  06:46  4  07:11  4  03:58  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:48:09 16:32:10   00:38  1  03:51  2  08:07  2  09:58  2  14:19  2  21:23  2  28:00  2  31:28  2  37:28  2  42:52  2  47:21  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             00:38  1  03:13  3  04:16  2  01:51  1  04:21  2  07:04  4  06:37  2  03:28  1  06:00  1  05:24  2  04:29  2  00:48  3
                                                 -00:05     01:20     01:26    -00:55     01:15     03:41     02:01    -01:26    -00:46    -01:47     00:31     00:10   
 3. Rudīte Grabovska          00:52:33 16:08:23   00:49  3  04:19  3  08:42  3  10:54  3  17:48  3  21:28  3  29:50  3  33:30  3  39:49  3  45:27  3  51:55  3  52:33  3 00:52:33
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             00:49  3  03:30  4  04:23  3  02:12  2  06:54  4  03:40  2  08:22  3  03:40  2  06:19  3  05:38  3  06:28  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:06     01:37     01:33    -00:34     03:48     00:17     03:46    -01:14    -00:27    -01:33     02:30     00:00   
 4. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:05:38 17:35:14   10:35  4  13:24  4  20:46  4  24:18  4  30:29  4  35:12  4  52:20  4  58:26  4  64:39  4  65:38  4                     01:05:38
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SC             10:35  4  02:49  2  07:22  4  03:32  4  06:11  3  04:43  3  17:08  4  06:06  4  06:13  2  00:59  1                    
                                                  09:52     00:56     04:32     00:46     03:05     01:20     12:32     01:12    -00:33    -06:12                       
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:53     02:50     01:51     03:06     03:23     04:36     03:28     06:00     00:59     03:58     00:38   00:33:20

S14 Course (6): 11 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 37)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      01:00:05 16:57:13   01:17  2  04:50  2  09:57  2  11:50  2  18:07  2  21:42  2  26:54  2  31:48  2  47:08  2  54:46  1  59:29  1  60:05  1 01:00:05
    5392 Grundzāle                 S14            01:17  2  03:33  2  05:07  2  01:53  2  06:17  2  03:35  2  05:12  2  04:54  1  15:20  2  07:38  1  04:43  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:03:08 18:19:41   00:32  1  02:12  1  05:08  1  06:57  1  10:57  1  13:15  1  16:44  1  28:06  1  43:15  1  58:05  2  62:36  2  63:08  2 01:03:08
       0 Rauna                     S14            00:32  1  01:40  1  02:56  1  01:49  1  04:00  1  02:18  1  03:29  1  11:22  2  15:09  1  14:50  2  04:31  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:45    -01:53    -02:11    -00:04    -02:17    -01:17    -01:43     06:28    -00:11     07:12    -00:12    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     01:40     02:56     01:49     04:00     02:18     03:29     04:54     15:09     07:38     04:31     00:32   00:49:28

V65 Course (6): 11 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 37)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:39:41 18:37:58   02:01  1  04:04  1  08:35  1  10:23  1  13:50  1  17:01  1  21:11  1  24:14  1  29:56  1  34:29  1  38:48  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:01  1  02:03  1  04:31  1  01:48  1  03:27  1  03:11  2  04:10  1  03:03  2  05:42  1  04:33  1  04:19  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:55:39 17:05:26   03:20  2  06:01  2  11:18  2  13:27  2  24:38  2  27:46  2  33:41  2  36:27  2  42:54  2  49:14  2  54:36  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:20  2  02:41  2  05:17  2  02:09  2  11:11  2  03:08  1  05:55  2  02:46  1  06:27  2  06:20  2  05:22  2  01:03  2
                                                  01:19     00:38     00:46     00:21     07:44    -00:03     01:45    -00:17     00:45     01:47     01:03     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:01     02:03     04:31     01:48     03:27     03:08     04:10     02:46     05:42     04:33     04:19     00:53   00:39:21

S12 Course (7): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 54)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zane Tarasa               00:20:24 16:02:14   00:37  1  03:19  3  05:35  1  08:04  1  10:36  1  14:08  1  15:58  1  17:29  1  19:49  1  20:24  1 00:20:24
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:37  1  02:42  3  02:16  1  02:29  1  02:32  1  03:32  4  01:50  1  01:31  1  02:20  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Puriņa             00:27:25 16:47:08   00:43  4  03:17  2  06:48  3  11:46  5  16:48  4  20:53  2  22:47  2  24:59  2  26:50  2  27:25  2 00:27:25
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            00:43  4  02:34  2  03:31  7  04:58  6  05:02  4  04:05  5  01:54  2  02:12  4  01:51  1  00:35  5
                                                  00:06    -00:08     01:15     02:29     02:30     00:33     00:04     00:41    -00:29     00:00   
 3. Anna Cīrule               00:27:47 16:07:49   00:39  2  04:41  6  08:09  6  13:08  7  16:23  3  21:08  3  23:33  3  25:11  3  27:14  3  27:47  3 00:27:47
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:39  2  04:02  6  03:28  6  04:59  7  03:15  2  04:45  6  02:25  7  01:38  3  02:03  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:02     01:20     01:12     02:30     00:43     01:13     00:35     00:07    -00:17    -00:02   
 4. Alise Linde               00:31:32 16:04:05   00:46  5  05:34  7  08:53  7  11:47  6  15:38  2  25:04  4  27:08  4  28:40  4  31:01  4  31:32  4 00:31:32
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:46  5  04:48  7  03:19  5  02:54  2  03:51  3  09:26  7  02:04  3  01:32  2  02:21  4  00:31  1
                                                  00:09     02:06     01:03     00:25     01:19     05:54     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:04   
 5. Dārta Pauliņa             00:38:38 16:47:16   00:40  3  03:04  1  05:52  2  08:59  2  27:46  5  30:55  5  33:06  5  35:28  5  38:04  5  38:38  5 00:38:38
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            00:40  3  02:24  1  02:48  4  03:07  3  18:47  7  03:09  3  02:11  4  02:22  6  02:36  7  00:34  3
                                                  00:03    -00:18     00:32     00:38     16:15    -00:23     00:21     00:51     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Laima Puriņa              00:39:26 16:46:23   00:54  7  04:27  4  06:53  4  10:12  3  28:46  7  31:46  6  33:57  6  36:22  6  38:51  6  39:26  6 00:39:26
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            00:54  7  03:33  4  02:26  2  03:19  5  18:34  6  03:00  1  02:11  4  02:25  7  02:29  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:17     00:51     00:10     00:50     16:02    -00:32     00:21     00:54     00:09     00:00   
 7. Felicita Sarkangalve      00:39:27 16:46:25   00:49  6  04:27  4  07:07  5  10:16  4  28:42  6  31:48  7  34:02  7  36:23  7  38:53  7  39:27  7 00:39:27
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            00:49  6  03:38  5  02:40  3  03:09  4  18:26  5  03:06  2  02:14  6  02:21  5  02:30  6  00:34  3
                                                  00:12     00:56     00:24     00:40     15:54    -00:26     00:24     00:50     00:10    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     02:24     02:16     02:29     02:32     03:00     01:50     01:31     01:51     00:31   00:19:01

V12 Course (7): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 54)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:19:03 16:03:31   00:36  2  02:22  1  04:35  1  06:53  1  09:19  1  12:50  1  14:40  1  16:07  1  18:30  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:36  2  01:46  1  02:13  1  02:18  1  02:26  1  03:31  3  01:50  1  01:27  1  02:23  5  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Krauklis          00:23:29 16:06:50   00:39  5  02:58  3  05:42  3  08:15  3  11:25  2  14:31  2  19:49  2  21:21  2  22:51  2  23:29  2 00:23:29
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:39  5  02:19  3  02:44  4  02:33  2  03:10  4  03:06  2  05:18  6  01:32  3  01:30  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:03     00:33     00:31     00:15     00:44    -00:25     03:28     00:05    -00:53     00:05   
 3. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:30 16:05:42   00:29  1  04:04  5  06:42  5  09:20  4  12:29  4  15:33  3  20:50  3  22:24  3  23:55  3  24:30  3 00:24:30
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:29  1  03:35  5  02:38  2  02:38  3  03:09  3  03:04  1  05:17  5  01:34  4  01:31  4  00:35  3
                                                 -00:07     01:49     00:25     00:20     00:43    -00:27     03:27     00:07    -00:52     00:02   
 4. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:26:25 16:47:39   00:37  3  02:36  2  05:19  2  08:08  2  16:15  6  20:19  4  22:19  4  24:18  4  25:48  4  26:25  4 00:26:25
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            00:37  3  01:59  2  02:43  3  02:49  4  08:07  6  04:04  4  02:00  2  01:59  5  01:30  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:30     00:31     05:41     00:33     00:10     00:32    -00:53     00:04   
 5. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:27:24 16:02:49   00:43  6  03:09  4  06:36  4  09:27  5  12:06  3  20:23  5  22:37  5  25:11  5  26:38  5  27:24  5 00:27:24
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:43  6  02:26  4  03:27  6  02:51  6  02:39  2  08:17  5  02:14  4  02:34  6  01:27  1  00:46  6
                                                  00:07     00:40     01:14     00:33     00:13     04:46     00:24     01:07    -00:56     00:13   
 6. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:30:56 16:04:44   00:38  4  04:59  6  08:18  6  11:07  6  14:53  5  24:23  6  26:31  6  27:58  6  30:24  6  30:56  6 00:30:56
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:38  4  04:21  6  03:19  5  02:49  4  03:46  5  09:30  6  02:08  3  01:27  1  02:26  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:02     02:35     01:06     00:31     01:20     05:59     00:18     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:29     01:46     02:13     02:18     02:26     03:04     01:50     01:27     01:27     00:32   00:17:32

S65 Course (7): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 54)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:40:16 17:09:16   01:29  1  05:23  1  11:05  1  17:04  1  21:30  1  26:51  1  30:18  1  35:54  1  38:40  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
    1901 Individuāli               S65            01:29  1  03:54  1  05:42  1  05:59  1  04:26  1  05:21  1  03:27  1  05:36  1  02:46  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     03:54     05:42     05:59     04:26     05:21     03:27     05:36     02:46     01:36   00:40:16

S8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:12:09 17:50:19   00:48  1  02:46  1  05:39  1  08:05  1  09:50  1  11:30  1  12:09  1 00:12:09
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             00:48  1  01:58  1  02:53  1  02:26  1  01:45  1  01:40  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Puriņa              00:17:05 16:43:18   01:16  2  04:32  2  07:46  2  10:40  2  13:29  2  16:02  2  17:05  2 00:17:05
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             01:16  2  03:16  2  03:14  2  02:54  2  02:49  2  02:33  2  01:03  2
                                                  00:28     01:18     00:21     00:28     01:04     00:53     00:24   
  Ideal time:                                     00:48     01:58     02:53     02:26     01:45     01:40     00:39   00:12:09

V8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:11:41 17:50:16   00:39  1  02:29  1  05:31  1  07:55  1  09:39  1  10:57  1  11:41  1 00:11:41
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             00:39  1  01:50  1  03:02  1  02:24  1  01:44  1  01:18  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:16:15 16:43:11   01:13  2  04:28  2  07:50  2  10:37  2  13:21  2  15:32  2  16:15  2 00:16:15
      83 Grundzāle                 V8             01:13  2  03:15  2  03:22  2  02:47  2  02:44  2  02:11  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:34     01:25     00:20     00:23     01:00     00:53    -00:01   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:39:06 16:37:00   02:00  3  10:05  3  18:08  3  25:17  3  31:31  3  37:47  3  39:06  3 00:39:06
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             02:00  3  08:05  3  08:03  3  07:09  3  06:14  3  06:16  3  01:19  3
                                                  01:21     06:15     05:01     04:45     04:30     04:58     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:39     01:50     03:02     02:24     01:44     01:18     00:43   00:11:40

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:18:49 16:01:00   00:59  3  05:26  3  09:07  3  12:26  3  15:12  2  18:10  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:59  3  04:27  3  03:41  1  03:19  3  02:46  1  02:58  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Šilova              00:18:54 16:00:59   00:54  1  05:31  4  09:13  4  12:30  4  15:31  3  18:15  2  18:54  2 00:18:54
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:54  1  04:37  4  03:42  2  03:17  2  03:01  3  02:44  1  00:39  1
                                                 -00:05     00:10     00:01    -00:02     00:15    -00:14     00:00   
 3. Lote Tarasa               00:23:00 18:32:39   00:55  2  05:01  2  08:53  2  11:54  1                               00:23:00
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:55  2  04:06  2  03:52  4  03:01  1                      00:39  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:21     00:11    -00:18                         00:00   
 4. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:26:49 18:23:59   01:16  4  04:09  1  07:57  1  12:03  2  14:55  1  26:00  3  26:49  3 00:26:49
      53 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:16  4  02:53  1  03:48  3  04:06  4  02:52  2  11:05  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:17    -01:34     00:07     00:47     00:06     08:07     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     00:54     02:53     03:41     03:01     02:46     02:44     00:39   00:16:38

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:12:10 16:32:11   00:38  1  03:43  1  06:14  1  08:06  1  09:55  1  11:40  1  12:10  1 00:12:10
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            00:38  1  03:05  1  02:31  1  01:52  1  01:49  1  01:45  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:15:54 16:36:51   00:47  2  04:17  3  07:56  4  10:51  4  12:52  2  15:20  2  15:54  2 00:15:54
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            00:47  2  03:30  4  03:39  4  02:55  3  02:01  2  02:28  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:09     00:25     01:08     01:03     00:12     00:43     00:04   
 3. Kristers Baškers          00:16:37 16:43:35   00:53  4  04:08  2  07:22  2  10:20  2  13:03  3  15:40  3  16:37  3 00:16:37
       0 Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS V10            00:53  4  03:15  2  03:14  2  02:58  4  02:43  3  02:37  4  00:57  3
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:43     01:06     00:54     00:52     00:27   
 4. Guntars Puriņš            00:16:45 16:43:30   00:49  3  04:18  4  07:36  3  10:22  3  13:12  4  15:47  4  16:45  4 00:16:45
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            00:49  3  03:29  3  03:18  3  02:46  2  02:50  4  02:35  3  00:58  4
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:47     00:54     01:01     00:50     00:28   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     03:05     02:31     01:52     01:49     01:45     00:30   00:12:10

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         02:01:24 17:26:24   00:53  02:52  08:17  12:31  20:41  24:25  36:58  39:59  45:13  51:37  58:28  63:36  81:34  86:56  94:26  99:40 101:46 105:51 108:02 109:48 112:09 114:29 117:39 119:37 120:46 121:24 02:01:24 25p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         00:53  01:59  05:25  04:14  08:10  03:44  12:33  03:01  05:14  06:24  06:51  05:08  17:58  05:22  07:30  05:14  02:06  04:05  02:11  01:46  02:21  02:20  03:10  01:58  01:09  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =25
 2. Jens Grabovskis           01:06:40 17:19:55   00:45  02:37  05:24  15:31  39:16  47:55  58:20  61:26  62:24  64:52  66:12  66:40 01:06:40 11p
    2685 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         00:45  01:52  02:47  10:07  23:45  08:39  10:25  03:06  00:58  02:28  01:20  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 3. Elita Šulca               01:20:04 16:44:14   01:24  04:37  07:48  11:37  19:33  29:32  33:11  42:01  74:06  76:09  79:14  80:04 01:20:04 11p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:24  03:13  03:11  03:49  07:56  09:59  03:39  08:50  32:05  02:03  03:05  00:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 4. Evelīna Ševcova           01:08:17 16:53:28   01:40  04:39  07:20  11:10  12:53  20:32  28:52  31:29  32:00  66:27  67:41  68:17 01:08:17 10p
    5372 Gulbene                   IZVĒLE         01:40  02:59  02:41  03:50  01:43  07:39  08:20  02:37  00:31  34:27  01:14  00:36
                                                  [32 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 5. Elīza Zeiļuka             00:26:27 18:24:25   00:48  03:23  07:23  11:34  14:25  16:59  20:51  25:31  26:27 00:26:27 8p
    5190 Azimuts OK- SmBjss        IZVĒLE         00:48  02:35  04:00  04:11  02:51  02:34  03:52  04:40  00:56
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:29:08 16:04:00   00:35  04:30  07:47  18:15  18:16  20:00  21:20  23:56  27:17  28:35  29:08 00:29:08 8p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         00:35  03:55  03:17  10:28  00:01  01:44  01:20  02:36  03:21  01:18  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =8
#1 Course (VA): 21 KP 7,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 35)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 39)  20.( 54)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             01:07:36 16:21:03   01:11  2  04:03  3  08:14  4  11:26  3  18:13  1  25:13  1  26:24  1  29:22  1  32:49  1  35:29  1  38:14  1  40:08  1  42:59  1  44:13  1  47:08  1  55:15  1  57:09  1  58:46  1  64:05  1  66:30  1  67:10  1  67:36  1 01:07:36
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:11  2  02:52  3  04:11  4  03:12  2  06:47  1  07:00  1  01:11  2  02:58  1  03:27  1  02:40  2  02:45  2  01:54  1  02:51  1  01:14  1  02:55  1  08:07  2  01:54  1  01:37  1  05:19  2  02:25  1  00:40  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:15:18 18:24:37   01:11  2  03:47  2  05:38  1  10:58  2                                                                                                                                                                                     01:15:18
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:11  2  02:36  2  01:51  2  05:20  3                      01:11  2  03:21  3  03:36  3  02:43  3  03:18  3  02:07  2  03:11  3  01:35  3  03:01  2  09:25  3  03:17  4  03:13  4  05:08  1  03:31  4  00:43  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:00    -00:16    -02:20     02:08                         00:00     00:23     00:09     00:03     00:33     00:13     00:20     00:21     00:06     01:18     01:23     01:36    -00:11     01:06     00:03     00:04   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:16:36 18:32:55   01:01  1  03:35  1  06:45  3  12:50  4                                                                                                                                                                                     01:16:36
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:01  1  02:34  1  03:10  3  06:05  4                      01:04  1  03:12  2  03:30  2  02:36  1  03:48  4  02:57  4  02:56  2  02:06  4  03:19  3  08:05  1  02:02  2  01:48  2  06:22  3  02:35  2  00:46  4  00:27  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:18    -01:01     02:53                        -00:07     00:14     00:03    -00:04     01:03     01:03     00:05     00:52     00:24    -00:02     00:08     00:11     01:03     00:10     00:06     00:01   
 4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       01:19:03 17:20:20   01:36  4  04:47  4  06:35  2  09:44  1                                                                                                                                                                                     01:19:03
    2698 Smiltene                  VA             01:36  4  03:11  4  01:48  1  03:09  1                      01:15  4  04:35  4  04:00  4  02:44  4  02:31  1  02:25  3  03:14  4  01:23  2  04:03  4  09:39  4  02:02  2  02:44  3  06:34  4  02:49  3  00:45  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:25     00:19    -02:23    -00:03                         00:04     01:37     00:33     00:04    -00:14     00:31     00:23     00:09     01:08     01:32     00:08     01:07     01:15     00:24     00:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     02:34     01:48     03:09     06:47     07:00     01:04     02:58     03:27     02:36     02:31     01:54     02:51     01:14     02:55     08:05     01:54     01:37     05:08     02:25     00:40     00:26   01:04:04

#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 36)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 50)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           01:07:36 16:27:37   01:42  5  05:28  1  08:22  1  12:03  1  14:24  1                                                                                                                                             01:07:36
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:42  5  03:46  1  02:54  2  03:41  2  02:21  1                      03:41  2  02:17  2  03:51  3  03:36  1                      04:42  2  01:26  2  02:24  1  00:57  1  01:11  5  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:09:04 17:01:16   01:14  1  07:02  6  10:02  5  13:08  3  17:09  4                                                                                                                                             01:09:04
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:14  1  05:48  6  03:00  3  03:06  1  04:01  6                      03:50  3  03:03  3  03:47  2  03:49  3                      04:43  3  01:21  1  02:38  3  01:01  4  01:12  6  00:35  3
                                                 -00:28     02:02     00:06    -00:35     01:40                         00:09     00:46    -00:04     00:13                         00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:04     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         01:17:25 17:08:26   01:34  3  05:41  2  09:31  4  14:33  4  17:08  3                                                                                                                                             01:17:25
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:34  3  04:07  2  03:50  5  05:02  4  02:35  3                      03:40  1  02:15  1  05:24  6  03:51  4                      03:41  1  02:25  6  02:28  2  00:57  1  00:58  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:08     00:21     00:56     01:21     00:14                        -00:01    -00:02     01:33     00:15                        -01:01     00:59     00:04     00:00    -00:13    -00:08   
 4. Guntis Zīvers             01:23:54 16:13:41   01:19  2  06:21  5  08:36  2  18:52  6  21:17  6  31:13  1  35:25  1  39:45  1  43:55  1  47:32  1  51:12  1                                                                                 01:23:54
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:19  2  05:02  5  02:15  1  10:16  6  02:25  2  09:56  1  04:12  1  04:20  4  04:10  5  03:37  1  03:40  2                      04:44  4  02:01  5  03:25  6  01:00  3  00:57  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:23     01:16    -00:39     06:35     00:04              -20:22     00:39     01:53    -00:14     00:04                         00:02     00:35     01:01     00:03    -00:14    -00:04   
 5. Māris Baltiņš             01:27:57 18:06:57   01:35  4  06:03  4  09:10  3  13:00  2  16:17  2                                                                                                                                             01:27:57
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            01:35  4  04:28  4  03:07  4  03:50  3  03:17  4                      04:41  5  03:45  4  04:35  4  07:17  6                      10:07  6  01:55  4  02:50  4  01:30  6  01:06  3  00:38  5
                                                 -00:07     00:42     00:13     00:09     00:56                         01:00     01:28     00:44     03:41                         05:25     00:29     00:26     00:33    -00:05     00:01   
 6. Aigars Savickis           01:47:11 17:38:54   01:43  6  05:54  3  10:20  6  15:29  5  19:15  5                                                                                                                                             01:47:11
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:43  6  04:11  3  04:26  6  05:09  5  03:46  5                      16:03  6  04:24  6  04:35  4  06:39  5                      05:12  5  01:49  3  03:03  5  01:02  5  01:08  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:01     00:25     01:32     01:28     01:25                         12:22     02:07     00:44     03:03                         00:30     00:23     00:39     00:05    -00:03     00:04   

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 14 KP 4,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:54:49 17:20:17   04:13  1  08:57  1  11:48  1  14:44  1  17:05  1  20:31  1  23:55  1  36:19  1  43:29  1  45:55  1  50:05  1  51:15  1  53:14  1  54:22  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:13  1  04:44  2  02:51  1  02:56  1  02:21  1  03:26  1  03:24  1  12:24  3  07:10  9  02:26  3  04:10  1  01:10  1  01:59  1  01:08  6  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Šillers           00:58:40 17:29:32   06:02  5  10:56  3  15:10  2  19:11  2  22:32  3  26:49  3  30:56  3  43:35  2  46:02  2  48:20  2  53:41  2  55:07  2  57:10  2  58:06  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
    5389 OK Ogre                   VB             06:02  5  04:54  3  04:14  2  04:01  3  03:21  7  04:17  3  04:07  5  12:39  4  02:27  1  02:18  2  05:21  5  01:26  3  02:03  2  00:56  1  00:34  6
                                                  01:49     00:10     01:23     01:05     01:00     00:51     00:43     00:15    -04:43    -00:08     01:11     00:16     00:04    -00:12     00:07   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:51 17:02:29   04:55  2  11:28  5  15:44  3  20:48  4  23:18  4  28:16  4  32:31  4  44:35  3  48:17  3  51:06  3  55:41  3  57:01  3  59:09  3  60:17  3  60:51  3 01:00:51
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            04:55  2  06:33  8  04:16  3  05:04  7  02:30  3  04:58  7  04:15  6  12:04  2  03:42  4  02:49  6  04:35  2  01:20  2  02:08  3  01:08  6  00:34  6
                                                  00:42     01:49     01:25     02:08     00:09     01:32     00:51    -00:20    -03:28     00:23     00:25     00:10     00:09     00:00     00:07   
 4. Aiva Klepere              01:06:46 16:03:57   05:53  4  11:21  4  16:34  5  21:42  5  24:17  5  28:35  5  33:08  5  47:34  4  52:28  4  55:41  4  60:33  4  62:25  4  65:18  4  66:15  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             05:53  4  05:28  4  05:13  5  05:08  8  02:35  4  04:18  4  04:33  8  14:26  6  04:54  7  03:13  7  04:52  3  01:52  5  02:53  7  00:57  2  00:31  4
                                                  01:40     00:44     02:22     02:12     00:14     00:52     01:09     02:02    -02:16     00:47     00:42     00:42     00:54    -00:11     00:04   
 5. Anda Jaunmuktāne          01:11:02 17:16:33   05:39  3  10:06  2  15:51  4  19:30  3  21:53  2  26:11  2  30:28  2  50:02  6  54:37  5  56:38  5  64:20  6  66:54  5  69:23  5  70:27  5  71:02  5 01:11:02
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             05:39  3  04:27  1  05:45  6  03:39  2  02:23  2  04:18  4  04:17  7  19:34 10  04:35  6  02:01  1  07:42  6  02:34  8  02:29  5  01:04  3  00:35  8
                                                  01:26    -00:17     02:54     00:43     00:02     00:52     00:53     07:10    -02:35    -00:25     03:32     01:24     00:30    -00:04     00:08   
 6. Jānis Biezais             01:11:38 16:32:14   06:39  6  13:07  6  17:47  6  22:12  6  25:05  6  29:04  6  33:10  6  49:18  5  56:05  6  58:51  6  64:07  5  66:57  6  69:34  6  70:51  6  71:38  6 01:11:38
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            06:39  6  06:28  7  04:40  4  04:25  5  02:53  5  03:59  2  04:06  4  16:08  7  06:47  8  02:46  5  05:16  4  02:50 10  02:37  6  01:17 10  00:47 11
                                                  02:26     01:44     01:49     01:29     00:32     00:33     00:42     03:44    -00:23     00:20     01:06     01:40     00:38     00:09     00:20   
 7. Didzis Čakārnis           01:13:49 17:15:07   07:25  9  13:26  7  19:45  7  24:48  7  29:23  7  34:00  7  38:55  7  51:38  7  56:12  7  59:39  7  68:02  7  69:40  7  71:49  7  73:04  7  73:49  7 01:13:49
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             07:25  9  06:01  6  06:19  7  05:03  6  04:35  9  04:37  6  04:55  9  12:43  5  04:34  5  03:27  8  08:23  7  01:38  4  02:09  4  01:15  8  00:45 10
                                                  03:12     01:17     03:28     02:07     02:14     01:11     01:31     00:19    -02:36     01:01     04:13     00:28     00:10     00:07     00:18   
 8. Gatis Jansons             01:37:36 17:20:00   08:38 10  14:24  8  33:20 10  37:37  8  40:38  8  46:11  8  52:09  8  63:11  8  66:09  8  68:45  8  88:35  8  91:19  8  95:45  8  97:01  8  97:36  8 01:37:36
    2506 Individuāli               V55            08:38 10  05:46  5  18:56 10  04:17  4  03:01  6  05:33  8  05:58 10  11:02  1  02:58  3  02:36  4  19:50 11  02:44  9  04:26 11  01:16  9  00:35  8
                                                  04:25     01:02     16:05     01:21     00:40     02:07     02:34    -01:22    -04:12     00:10     15:40     01:34     02:27     00:08     00:08   
 9. Pauls Grabovskis          01:56:00 16:02:38   07:23  8  16:56 10  32:49  9  44:11  9  49:46 10  59:05 10  62:50 10  80:36 10  93:37 10  98:04  9 108:16  9 110:45 10 114:31 10 115:36 10 116:00  9 01:56:00
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:23  8  09:33 10  15:53  9  11:22 10  05:35 11  09:19 10  03:45  3  17:46  8  13:01 11  04:27 10  10:12 10  02:29  7  03:46  9  01:05  4  00:24  1
                                                  03:10     04:49     13:02     08:26     03:14     05:53     00:21     05:22     05:51     02:01     06:02     01:19     01:47    -00:03    -00:03   
 9. Emīls Tarass              01:56:00 16:02:38   07:17  7  16:54  9  32:46  8  44:13 10  49:36  9  59:04  9  62:43  9  80:34  9  92:47  9  98:07 10 108:17 10 110:41  9 114:29  9 115:34  9 116:00  9 01:56:00
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            07:17  7  09:37 11  15:52  8  11:27 11  05:23 10  09:28 11  03:39  2  17:51  9  12:13 10  05:20 11  10:10  9  02:24  6  03:48 10  01:05  4  00:26  2
                                                  03:04     04:53     13:01     08:31     03:02     06:02     00:15     05:27     05:03     02:54     06:00     01:14     01:49    -00:03    -00:01   
11. Ansis Rudzītis            02:32:28 18:19:43   11:40 11  18:14 11  73:21 11  81:49 11  85:45 11  93:33 11 103:42 11 124:59 11 127:46 11 132:06 11 141:42 11 144:47 11 148:21 11 151:56 11 152:28 11 02:32:28
    7036 Rauna                     V55            11:40 11  06:34  9  55:07 11  08:28  9  03:56  8  07:48  9  10:09 11  21:17 11  02:47  2  04:20  9  09:36  8  03:05 11  03:34  8  03:35 11  00:32  5
                                                  07:27     01:50     52:16     05:32     01:35     04:22     06:45     08:53    -04:23     01:54     05:26     01:55     01:35     02:27     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:13     04:27     02:51     02:56     02:21     03:26     03:24     11:02     02:27     02:01     04:10     01:10     01:59     00:56     00:24   00:47:47

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16): 13 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 37)   6.( 48)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:52:37 18:19:20   01:26  1  04:51  1  08:52  1  11:43  1  13:48  1  22:12  1  25:00  1  27:25  1  41:38  1  43:09  1  47:46  1  50:56  1  52:01  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    5374 Smiltene                  SB             01:26  1  03:25  1  04:01  1  02:51  1  02:05  1  08:24  1  02:48  1  02:25  1  14:13  1  01:31  1  04:37  1  03:10  1  01:05  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     03:25     04:01     02:51     02:05     08:24     02:48     02:25     14:13     01:31     04:37     03:10     01:05     00:36   00:52:37

#5 Course (VC,V14): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:57:23 18:32:37   01:12  1  03:34  1  05:04  1  08:13  1  16:21  4  20:55  2  23:40  2  28:49  1  47:21  2  50:34  2  53:49  1  56:51  1  57:23  1 00:57:23
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:12  1  02:22  1  01:30  1  03:09  1  08:08  7  04:34  1  02:45  2  05:09  2  18:32  5  03:13  1  03:15  1  03:02  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:59:29 17:03:32   02:06  5  05:21  4  07:16  2  11:41  2  13:37  1  18:41  1  22:27  1  29:29  2  43:27  1  49:21  1  54:24  2  58:42  2  59:29  2 00:59:29
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:06  5  03:15  3  01:55  2  04:25  3  01:56  1  05:04  2  03:46  3  07:02  3  13:58  1  05:54  3  05:03  5  04:18  6  00:47  6
                                                  00:54     00:53     00:25     01:16    -06:12     00:30     01:01     01:53    -04:34     02:41     01:48     01:16     00:15   
 3. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:09:34 16:37:24   01:29  2  04:48  3  10:02  5  13:42  4  15:52  3  34:45  6  37:25  6  42:29  6  57:35  5  61:32  3  66:08  3  69:02  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             01:29  2  03:19  4  05:14  6  03:40  2  02:10  4  18:53  6  02:40  1  05:04  1  15:06  2  03:57  2  04:36  2  02:54  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:17     00:57     03:44     00:31    -05:58     14:19    -00:05    -00:05    -03:26     00:44     01:21    -00:08     00:00   
 4. Artis Harkins             01:09:40 17:05:22   02:02  3  04:46  2  07:33  3  12:18  3  14:24  2  21:07  3  25:27  3  35:46  3  51:11  3  61:35  4  66:28  4  69:15  4  69:40  4 01:09:40
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:02  3  02:44  2  02:47  4  04:45  5  02:06  2  06:43  3  04:20  5  10:19  7  15:25  4  10:24  5  04:53  3  02:47  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:50     00:22     01:17     01:36    -06:02     02:09     01:35     05:10    -03:07     07:11     01:38    -00:15    -00:07   
 5. Emīls Ločmelis            01:16:16 16:59:41   04:31  7  10:33  7  13:21  6  18:04  6  20:11  6  26:54  4  31:22  4  41:38  5  56:59  4  67:14  5  72:19  5  75:33  5  76:16  5 01:16:16
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            04:31  7  06:02  7  02:48  5  04:43  4  02:07  3  06:43  3  04:28  6  10:16  6  15:21  3  10:15  4  05:05  6  03:14  4  00:43  5
                                                  03:19     03:40     01:18     01:34    -06:01     02:09     01:43     05:07    -03:11     07:02     01:50     00:12     00:11   
 6. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:32:57 16:42:46   02:03  4  06:18  5  08:21  4  13:48  5  18:37  5  29:32  5  33:39  5  41:02  4  73:36  6  84:05  6  89:06  6  92:22  6  92:57  6 01:32:57
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14            02:03  4  04:15  6  02:03  3  05:27  6  04:49  6  10:55  5  04:07  4  07:23  4  32:34  7  10:29  6  05:01  4  03:16  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:51     01:53     00:33     02:18    -03:19     06:21     01:22     02:14     14:02     07:16     01:46     00:14     00:03   
    Edgars Sīmanis            DQ       16:40:04   02:30  6  06:20  6  22:57  7  33:37  7  35:55  7                                                                                 DQ
      34 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:30  6  03:50  5  16:37  7  10:40  7  02:18  5                      08:44  5  25:51  6                                        
                                                  01:18     01:28     15:07     07:31    -05:50                         03:35     07:19                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:12     02:22     01:30     03:09     01:56     04:34     02:40     05:04     13:58     03:13     03:15     02:47     00:25   00:46:05

#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 11 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 37)   7.( 50)   8.( 39)   9.( 45)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:39:41 18:37:58   02:01  6  04:04  4  08:35  4  10:23  4  13:50  3  17:01  3  21:11  3  24:14  2  29:56  1  34:29  1  38:48  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:01  6  02:03  3  04:31  5  01:48  1  03:27  2  03:11  3  04:10  2  03:03  2  05:42  1  04:33  2  04:19  2  00:53  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:44 16:52:39   00:43  3  02:36  2  05:26  2  08:12  2  11:18  2  14:41  2  19:17  2  24:11  1  30:57  2  38:08  2  42:06  2  42:44  2 00:42:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             00:43  3  01:53  2  02:50  1  02:46  7  03:06  1  03:23  4  04:36  3  04:54  5  06:46  6  07:11  6  03:58  1  00:38  3
                                                 -01:18    -00:10    -01:41     00:58    -00:21     00:12     00:26     01:51     01:04     02:38    -00:21    -00:15   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:48:09 16:32:10   00:38  2  03:51  3  08:07  3  09:58  3  14:19  4  21:23  4  28:00  5  31:28  4  37:28  3  42:52  3  47:21  3  48:09  3 00:48:09
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             00:38  2  03:13  6  04:16  3  01:51  3  04:21  4  07:04  8  06:37  6  03:28  3  06:00  2  05:24  3  04:29  3  00:48  5
                                                 -01:23     01:10    -00:15     00:03     00:54     03:53     02:27     00:25     00:18     00:51     00:10    -00:05   
 4. Rudīte Grabovska          00:52:33 16:08:23   00:49  4  04:19  5  08:42  5  10:54  5  17:48  5  21:28  5  29:50  6  33:30  6  39:49  4  45:27  4  51:55  4  52:33  4 00:52:33
    7058 Launkalne                 SC             00:49  4  03:30  7  04:23  4  02:12  6  06:54  7  03:40  6  08:22  7  03:40  4  06:19  4  05:38  4  06:28  7  00:38  3
                                                 -01:12     01:27    -00:08     00:24     03:27     00:29     04:12     00:37     00:37     01:05     02:09    -00:15   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:55:39 17:05:26   03:20  7  06:01  7  11:18  7  13:27  7  24:38  7  27:46  7  33:41  7  36:27  7  42:54  5  49:14  5  54:36  5  55:39  5 00:55:39
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:20  7  02:41  4  05:17  7  02:09  5  11:11  8  03:08  2  05:55  5  02:46  1  06:27  5  06:20  5  05:22  6  01:03  7
                                                  01:19     00:38     00:46     00:21     07:44    -00:03     01:45    -00:17     00:45     01:47     01:03     00:10   
 6. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      01:00:05 16:57:13   01:17  5  04:50  6  09:57  6  11:50  6  18:07  6  21:42  6  26:54  4  31:48  5  47:08  7  54:46  6  59:29  6  60:05  6 01:00:05
    5392 Grundzāle                 S14            01:17  5  03:33  8  05:07  6  01:53  4  06:17  6  03:35  5  05:12  4  04:54  5  15:20  8  07:38  7  04:43  5  00:36  2
                                                 -00:44     01:30     00:36     00:05     02:50     00:24     01:02     01:51     09:38     03:05     00:24    -00:17   
 7. Kristīne Rudzīte          01:03:08 18:19:41   00:32  1  02:12  1  05:08  1  06:57  1  10:57  1  13:15  1  16:44  1  28:06  3  43:15  6  58:05  7  62:36  7  63:08  7 01:03:08
       0 Rauna                     S14            00:32  1  01:40  1  02:56  2  01:49  2  04:00  3  02:18  1  03:29  1  11:22  8  15:09  7  14:50  8  04:31  4  00:32  1
                                                 -01:29    -00:23    -01:35     00:01     00:33    -00:53    -00:41     08:19     09:27     10:17     00:12    -00:21   
 8. Tīna Deina Kukurīte       01:05:38 17:35:14   10:35  8  13:24  8  20:46  8  24:18  8  30:29  8  35:12  8  52:20  8  58:26  8  64:39  8  65:38  8                     01:05:38
    7105 OK AZIMUTS                SC             10:35  8  02:49  5  07:22  8  03:32  8  06:11  5  04:43  7  17:08  8  06:06  7  06:13  3  00:59  1                    
                                                  08:34     00:46     02:51     01:44     02:44     01:32     12:58     03:03     00:31    -03:34                       
  Ideal time:                                     00:32     01:40     02:50     01:48     03:06     02:18     03:29     02:46     05:42     00:59     03:58     00:32   00:29:40

#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 1,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 54)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:19:03 16:03:31   00:36  2  02:22  1  04:35  1  06:53  1  09:19  1  12:50  1  14:40  1  16:07  1  18:30  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:36  2  01:46  1  02:13  1  02:18  1  02:26  1  03:31  6  01:50  1  01:27  1  02:23  9  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Tarasa               00:20:24 16:02:14   00:37  3  03:19  7  05:35  3  08:04  2  10:36  2  14:08  2  15:58  2  17:29  2  19:49  2  20:24  2 00:20:24
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:37  3  02:42  7  02:16  2  02:29  2  02:32  2  03:32  7  01:50  1  01:31  3  02:20  7  00:35  7
                                                  00:01     00:56     00:03     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:23:29 16:06:50   00:39  6  02:58  3  05:42  4  08:15  4  11:25  3  14:31  3  19:49  3  21:21  3  22:51  3  23:29  3 00:23:29
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:39  6  02:19  3  02:44  7  02:33  3  03:10  5  03:06  3  05:18 14  01:32  4  01:30  2  00:38 12
                                                  00:03     00:33     00:31     00:15     00:44    -00:25     03:28     00:05    -00:53     00:05   
 4. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:30 16:05:42   00:29  1  04:04  8  06:42  7  09:20  6  12:29  5  15:33  4  20:50  4  22:24  4  23:55  4  24:30  4 00:24:30
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:29  1  03:35  9  02:38  4  02:38  4  03:09  4  03:04  2  05:17 13  01:34  6  01:31  4  00:35  7
                                                 -00:07     01:49     00:25     00:20     00:43    -00:27     03:27     00:07    -00:52     00:02   
 5. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:26:25 16:47:39   00:37  3  02:36  2  05:19  2  08:08  3  16:15  8  20:19  5  22:19  5  24:18  5  25:48  5  26:25  5 00:26:25
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            00:37  3  01:59  2  02:43  6  02:49  5  08:07 11  04:04  8  02:00  4  01:59  8  01:30  2  00:37 11
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:30     00:31     05:41     00:33     00:10     00:32    -00:53     00:04   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:27:24 16:02:49   00:43  9  03:09  5  06:36  6  09:27  7  12:06  4  20:23  6  22:37  6  25:11  7  26:38  6  27:24  6 00:27:24
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:43  9  02:26  5  03:27 11  02:51  7  02:39  3  08:17 12  02:14  9  02:34 13  01:27  1  00:46 13
                                                  00:07     00:40     01:14     00:33     00:13     04:46     00:24     01:07    -00:56     00:13   
 7. Ramona Puriņa             00:27:25 16:47:08   00:43  9  03:17  6  06:48  8  11:46 11  16:48 10  20:53  7  22:47  7  24:59  6  26:50  7  27:25  7 00:27:25
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            00:43  9  02:34  6  03:31 13  04:58 12  05:02 10  04:05  9  01:54  3  02:12  9  01:51  5  00:35  7
                                                  00:07     00:48     01:18     02:40     02:36     00:34     00:04     00:45    -00:32     00:02   
 8. Anna Cīrule               00:27:47 16:07:49   00:39  6  04:41 11  08:09 11  13:08 13  16:23  9  21:08  8  23:33  8  25:11  7  27:14  8  27:47  8 00:27:47
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:39  6  04:02 12  03:28 12  04:59 13  03:15  6  04:45 10  02:25 11  01:38  7  02:03  6  00:33  3
                                                  00:03     02:16     01:15     02:41     00:49     01:14     00:35     00:11    -00:20     00:00   
 9. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:30:56 16:04:44   00:38  5  04:59 12  08:18 12  11:07 10  14:53  6  24:23  9  26:31  9  27:58  9  30:24  9  30:56  9 00:30:56
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            00:38  5  04:21 13  03:19  9  02:49  5  03:46  7  09:30 14  02:08  6  01:27  1  02:26 10  00:32  2
                                                  00:02     02:35     01:06     00:31     01:20     05:59     00:18     00:00     00:03    -00:01   
10. Alise Linde               00:31:32 16:04:05   00:46 11  05:34 14  08:53 13  11:47 12  15:38  7  25:04 10  27:08 10  28:40 10  31:01 10  31:32 10 00:31:32
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            00:46 11  04:48 14  03:19  9  02:54  8  03:51  8  09:26 13  02:04  5  01:32  4  02:21  8  00:31  1
                                                  00:10     03:02     01:06     00:36     01:25     05:55     00:14     00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
11. Dārta Pauliņa             00:38:38 16:47:16   00:40  8  03:04  4  05:52  5  08:59  5  27:46 12  30:55 12  33:06 12  35:28 11  38:04 11  38:38 11 00:38:38
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            00:40  8  02:24  4  02:48  8  03:07  9  18:47 14  03:09  5  02:11  7  02:22 11  02:36 13  00:34  5
                                                  00:04     00:38     00:35     00:49     16:21    -00:22     00:21     00:55     00:13     00:01   
12. Laima Puriņa              00:39:26 16:46:23   00:54 13  04:27  9  06:53  9  10:12  8  28:46 14  31:46 13  33:57 13  36:22 13  38:51 13  39:26 12 00:39:26
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            00:54 13  03:33  8  02:26  3  03:19 11  18:34 13  03:00  1  02:11  7  02:25 12  02:29 11  00:35  7
                                                  00:18     01:47     00:13     01:01     16:08    -00:31     00:21     00:58     00:06     00:02   
13. Felicita Sarkangalve      00:39:27 16:46:25   00:49 12  04:27  9  07:07 10  10:16  9  28:42 13  31:48 14  34:02 14  36:23 14  38:53 14  39:27 13 00:39:27
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            00:49 12  03:38 10  02:40  5  03:09 10  18:26 12  03:06  3  02:14  9  02:21 10  02:30 12  00:34  5
                                                  00:13     01:52     00:27     00:51     16:00    -00:25     00:24     00:54     00:07     00:01   
14. Andra Veita               00:40:16 17:09:16   01:29 14  05:23 13  11:05 14  17:04 14  21:30 11  26:51 11  30:18 11  35:54 12  38:40 12  40:16 14 00:40:16
    1901 Individuāli               S65            01:29 14  03:54 11  05:42 14  05:59 14  04:26  9  05:21 11  03:27 12  05:36 14  02:46 14  01:36 14
                                                  00:53     02:08     03:29     03:41     02:00     01:50     01:37     04:09     00:23     01:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:29     01:46     02:13     02:18     02:26     03:00     01:50     01:27     01:27     00:31   00:17:27

#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 54)   5.( 51)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:11:41 17:50:16   00:39  2  02:29  1  05:31  1  07:55  1  09:39  1  10:57  1  11:41  1 00:11:41
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             00:39  2  01:50  1  03:02  3  02:24  2  01:44  1  01:18  1  00:44  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:12:09 17:50:19   00:48  4  02:46  2  05:39  2  08:05  2  09:50  2  11:30  2  12:09  2 00:12:09
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             00:48  4  01:58  2  02:53  2  02:26  3  01:45  2  01:40  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:09     00:08    -00:09     00:02     00:01     00:22    -00:05   
 3. Renārs Lārmanis           00:12:10 16:32:11   00:38  1  03:43  3  06:14  3  08:06  3  09:55  3  11:40  3  12:10  3 00:12:10
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            00:38  1  03:05  4  02:31  1  01:52  1  01:49  3  01:45  3  00:30  1
                                                 -00:01     01:15    -00:31    -00:32     00:05     00:27    -00:14   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:15:54 16:36:51   00:47  3  04:17  6  07:56  8  10:51  8  12:52  4  15:20  4  15:54  4 00:15:54
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            00:47  3  03:30  9  03:39  8  02:55  7  02:01  4  02:28  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:08     01:40     00:37     00:31     00:17     01:10    -00:10   
 5. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:16:15 16:43:11   01:13 10  04:28  8  07:50  7  10:37  6  13:21  7  15:32  5  16:15  5 00:16:15
      83 Grundzāle                 V8             01:13 10  03:15  5  03:22  7  02:47  5  02:44  6  02:11  4  00:43  7
                                                  00:34     01:25     00:20     00:23     01:00     00:53    -00:01   
 6. Kristers Baškers          00:16:37 16:43:35   00:53  6  04:08  4  07:22  4  10:20  4  13:03  5  15:40  6  16:37  6 00:16:37
       0 Azimuts OK-Smiltenes BJSS V10            00:53  6  03:15  5  03:14  4  02:58  8  02:43  5  02:37  8  00:57 10
                                                  00:14     01:25     00:12     00:34     00:59     01:19     00:13   
 7. Guntars Puriņš            00:16:45 16:43:30   00:49  5  04:18  7  07:36  5  10:22  5  13:12  6  15:47  7  16:45  7 00:16:45
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            00:49  5  03:29  8  03:18  6  02:46  4  02:50  9  02:35  7  00:58 11
                                                  00:10     01:39     00:16     00:22     01:06     01:17     00:14   
 8. Paula Puriņa              00:17:05 16:43:18   01:16 11  04:32  9  07:46  6  10:40  7  13:29  8  16:02  8  17:05  8 00:17:05
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             01:16 11  03:16  7  03:14  4  02:54  6  02:49  8  02:33  6  01:03 12
                                                  00:37     01:26     00:12     00:30     01:05     01:15     00:19   
 9. Emma Kalniņa              00:18:49 16:01:00   00:59  9  05:26 11  09:07 11  12:26 11  15:12 10  18:10  9  18:49  9 00:18:49
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:59  9  04:27 11  03:41  9  03:19 11  02:46  7  02:58 10  00:39  3
                                                  00:20     02:37     00:39     00:55     01:02     01:40    -00:05   
10. Marta Šilova              00:18:54 16:00:59   00:54  7  05:31 12  09:13 12  12:30 12  15:31 11  18:15 10  18:54 10 00:18:54
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:54  7  04:37 12  03:42 10  03:17 10  03:01 11  02:44  9  00:39  3
                                                  00:15     02:47     00:40     00:53     01:17     01:26    -00:05   
11. Lote Tarasa               00:23:00 18:32:39   00:55  8  05:01 10  08:53 10  11:54  9                               00:23:00
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            00:55  8  04:06 10  03:52 12  03:01  9                      00:39  3
                                                  00:16     02:16     00:50     00:37                        -00:05   
12. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:26:49 18:23:59   01:16 11  04:09  5  07:57  9  12:03 10  14:55  9  26:00 11  26:49 11 00:26:49
      53 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:16 11  02:53  3  03:48 11  04:06 12  02:52 10  11:05 12  00:49  9
                                                  00:37     01:03     00:46     01:42     01:08     09:47     00:05   
13. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:39:06 16:37:00   02:00 13  10:05 13  18:08 13  25:17 13  31:31 12  37:47 12  39:06 12 00:39:06
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             02:00 13  08:05 13  08:03 13  07:09 13  06:14 12  06:16 11  01:19 13
                                                  01:21     06:15     05:01     04:45     04:30     04:58     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     00:38     01:50     02:31     01:52     01:44     01:18     00:30   00:10:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.08.2023 22:08:32 Magnets