Azimuts 2023, Kapusils

26.04.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 16 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 38)  12.( 50)  13.( 37)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:55:39 18:29:02   02:15  1  09:05  1  11:04  1  13:18  1  15:41  1  19:09  1  22:16  1  23:24  1  25:49  1  30:10  1  35:00  1  41:20  1  43:27  1  51:01  1  53:19  1  55:27  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:15  1  06:50  1  01:59  1  02:14  1  02:23  1  03:28  2  03:07  4  01:08  1  02:25  1  04:21  2  04:50  1  06:20  1  02:07  2  07:34  2  02:18  1  02:08  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:06:18 18:49:18   02:54  3  10:10  2  15:36  4  17:54  4  20:35  3  24:00  3  28:13  3  29:21  3  33:50  3  38:11  3  44:45  3  51:51  3  53:49  3  60:44  2  63:51  2  66:06  2  66:18  2 01:06:18
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:54  3  07:16  2  05:26  6  02:18  2  02:41  2  03:25  1  04:13  6  01:08  1  04:29  7  04:21  2  06:34  3  07:06  2  01:58  1  06:55  1  03:07  2  02:15  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:39     00:26     03:27     00:04     00:18    -00:03     01:06     00:00     02:04     00:00     01:44     00:46    -00:09    -00:39     00:49     00:07     00:00   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:08:27 18:31:25   04:22  6  11:40  3  13:55  3  16:43  2  19:53  2  23:22  2  26:35  2  28:06  2  30:59  2  35:14  2  41:02  2  49:18  2  51:43  2  61:25  3  65:27  3  68:13  3  68:27  3 01:08:27
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:22  6  07:18  3  02:15  4  02:48  3  03:10  4  03:29  3  03:13  5  01:31  5  02:53  2  04:15  1  05:48  2  08:16  3  02:25  4  09:42  4  04:02  4  02:46  4  00:14  4
                                                  02:07     00:28     00:16     00:34     00:47     00:01     00:06     00:23     00:28    -00:06     00:58     01:56     00:18     02:08     01:44     00:38     00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:24:31 18:42:35   03:12  4  19:40  7  21:46  6  24:36  5  27:54  5  32:45  5  34:21  5  35:56  5  39:35  5  44:46  4  51:37  4  61:38  4  64:57  4  75:08  4  80:37  4  84:13  4  84:31  4 01:24:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:12  4  16:28  7  02:06  2  02:50  4  03:18  5  04:51  4  01:36  3  01:35  6  03:39  5  05:11  5  06:51  4  10:01  6  03:19  6  10:11  5  05:29  5  03:36  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:57     09:38     00:07     00:36     00:55     01:23    -01:31     00:27     01:14     00:50     02:01     03:41     01:12     02:37     03:11     01:28     00:06   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         01:30:30 16:59:31   04:35  7  12:59  5  21:51  7  26:10  6  29:08  6  36:25  6  37:44  6  39:09  6  42:15  6  46:55  5  57:32  5  66:19  5  68:37  5  77:29  5  87:47  5  90:16  5  90:30  5 01:30:30
    4039 Jaunsardze                VA             04:35  7  08:24  4  08:52  7  04:19  6  02:58  3  07:17  5  01:19  1  01:25  4  03:06  3  04:40  4  10:37  5  08:47  4  02:18  3  08:52  3  10:18  6  02:29  3  00:14  4
                                                  02:20     01:34     06:53     02:05     00:35     03:49    -01:48     00:17     00:41     00:19     05:47     02:27     00:11     01:18     08:00     00:21     00:02   
 6. Uldis Velps               01:47:50 18:05:28   03:40  5  17:30  6  20:50  5  31:28  7  35:09  7  42:44  7  47:43  7  49:00  7  52:23  7  57:58  6  77:10  6  86:12  6  88:56  6  99:37  6 102:51  6 107:39  6 107:50  6 01:47:50
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             03:40  5  13:50  6  03:20  5  10:38  7  03:41  6  07:35  6  04:59  7  01:17  3  03:23  4  05:35  6  19:12  6  09:02  5  02:44  5  10:41  6  03:14  3  04:48  6  00:11  1
                                                  01:25     07:00     01:21     08:24     01:18     04:07     01:52     00:09     00:58     01:14     14:22     02:42     00:37     03:07     00:56     02:40    -00:01   
    Uvis Sproģis              DNF      17:05:01   02:52  2  11:43  4  13:50  2  17:08  3  20:51  4  31:03  4  32:31  4  34:14  4  37:54  4                                                                                 DNF
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:52  2  08:51  5  02:07  3  03:18  5  03:43  7  10:12  7  01:28  2  01:43  7  03:40  6                                                                                
                                                  00:37     02:01     00:08     01:04     01:20     06:44    -01:39     00:35     01:15                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     06:50     01:59     02:14     02:23     03:25     01:19     01:08     02:25     04:15     04:50     06:20     01:58     06:55     02:18     02:08     00:11   00:52:53

V35 Course (2): 14 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:48:54 16:37:32   01:37  1  04:40  1  08:39  1  10:38  1  18:24  1  24:10  1  29:56  1  32:29  1  34:21  1  36:32  1  43:01  2  45:51  1  47:22  1  48:39  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:37  1  03:03  1  03:59  1  01:59  1  07:46  2  05:46  1  05:46  1  02:33  1  01:52  3  02:11  4  06:29  4  02:50  1  01:31  1  01:17  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Vabulnieks          00:54:11 16:46:41   02:22  4  06:04  4  11:08  4  13:27  4  20:19  2  27:27  2  33:56  2  36:42  2  38:04  2  39:40  2  42:44  1  46:00  2  47:47  2  53:52  2  54:11  2 00:54:11
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:22  4  03:42  4  05:04  3  02:19  2  06:52  1  07:08  3  06:29  2  02:46  2  01:22  1  01:36  2  03:04  1  03:16  3  01:47  2  06:05  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:45     00:39     01:05     00:20    -00:54     01:22     00:43     00:13    -00:30    -00:35    -03:25     00:26     00:16     04:48     00:04   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         00:54:28 17:18:58   01:47  3  05:17  3  09:53  2  12:31  2  22:33  4  29:28  3  38:40  3  41:26  3  42:49  3  44:20  3  47:39  3  50:49  3  52:51  3  54:15  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:47  3  03:30  3  04:36  2  02:38  4  10:02  4  06:55  2  09:12  4  02:46  2  01:23  2  01:31  1  03:19  2  03:10  2  02:02  3  01:24  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:37     00:39     02:16     01:09     03:26     00:13    -00:29    -00:40    -03:10     00:20     00:31     00:07    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Bormanis            00:58:04 19:04:23   01:38  2  04:58  2  10:48  3  13:23  3  22:09  3  31:22  4  38:54  4  42:18  4  44:44  4  46:23  4  49:56  4  54:01  4  56:07  4  57:50  4  58:04  4 00:58:04
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:38  2  03:20  2  05:50  4  02:35  3  08:46  3  09:13  4  07:32  3  03:24  4  02:26  4  01:39  3  03:33  3  04:05  4  02:06  4  01:43  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:17     01:51     00:36     01:00     03:27     01:46     00:51     00:34    -00:32    -02:56     01:15     00:35     00:26    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     03:03     03:59     01:59     06:52     05:46     05:46     02:33     01:22     01:31     03:04     02:50     01:31     01:17     00:13   00:43:23

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:50:34 16:14:03   01:41  2  04:54  1  09:32  1  11:54  1  19:12  1  25:54  1  33:10  1  36:05  1  37:49  1  39:48  1  43:03  1  46:22  1  48:41  1  50:15  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:41  2  03:13  1  04:38  1  02:22  1  07:18  1  06:42  1  07:16  1  02:55  2  01:44  3  01:59  4  03:15  1  03:19  2  02:19  3  01:34  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris  Kokins             00:57:58 17:51:39   02:07  5  05:52  4  11:51  4  14:51  4  23:48  4  31:40  3  38:57  3  42:33  3  44:13  3  46:07  3  50:10  3  53:50  2  55:53  2  57:38  2  57:58  2 00:57:58
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            02:07  5  03:45  4  05:59  4  03:00  3  08:57  3  07:52  3  07:17  2  03:36  4  01:40  2  01:54  3  04:03  3  03:40  3  02:03  2  01:45  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:26     00:32     01:21     00:38     01:39     01:10     00:01     00:41    -00:04    -00:05     00:48     00:21    -00:16     00:11     00:01   
 3. Guntis Zīvers             00:58:08 16:28:38   01:39  1  04:58  2  09:42  2  12:51  3  23:01  3  29:48  2  38:04  2  41:30  2  43:22  2  45:09  2  52:01  4  54:55  4  56:25  3  57:52  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:39  1  03:19  2  04:44  2  03:09  4  10:10  4  06:47  2  08:16  3  03:26  3  01:52  4  01:47  2  06:52  5  02:54  1  01:30  1  01:27  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:02     00:06     00:06     00:47     02:52     00:05     01:00     00:31     00:08    -00:12     03:37    -00:25    -00:49    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:58:45 17:16:57   01:44  3  05:09  3  10:08  3  12:36  2  21:04  2  32:14  4  40:49  4  43:41  4  44:58  4  46:40  4  50:00  2  53:56  3  56:45  4  58:25  4  58:45  4 00:58:45
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:44  3  03:25  3  04:59  3  02:28  2  08:28  2  11:10  5  08:35  4  02:52  1  01:17  1  01:42  1  03:20  2  03:56  4  02:49  5  01:40  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:21     00:06     01:10     04:28     01:19    -00:03    -00:27    -00:17     00:05     00:37     00:30     00:06     00:01   
 5. Aigars Savickis           01:16:37 17:55:01   01:55  4  06:42  5  13:50  5  17:24  5  28:38  5  38:01  5  54:03  5  58:07  5  60:16  5  62:49  5  67:26  5  71:50  5  74:23  5  76:19  5  76:37  5 01:16:37
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:55  4  04:47  5  07:08  5  03:34  5  11:14  5  09:23  4  16:02  5  04:04  5  02:09  5  02:33  5  04:37  4  04:24  5  02:33  4  01:56  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:14     01:34     02:30     01:12     03:56     02:41     08:46     01:09     00:25     00:34     01:22     01:05     00:14     00:22    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:39     03:13     04:38     02:22     07:18     06:42     07:16     02:52     01:17     01:42     03:15     02:54     01:30     01:27     00:16   00:48:21

SA Course (3): 12 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:41:53 17:05:01   02:54  1  05:11  1  13:14  2  19:51  2  26:13  1  29:07  1  30:25  1  32:05  1  35:26  1  38:28  1  40:05  1  41:38  1  41:53  1 00:41:53
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:54  1  02:17  2  08:03  2  06:37  2  06:22  1  02:54  3  01:18  1  01:40  2  03:21  2  03:02  1  01:37  1  01:33  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:43:12 17:01:11   03:19  2  05:24  2  13:04  1  19:30  1  27:00  2  29:36  2  31:01  2  32:55  2  36:16  2  39:41  2  41:20  2  42:55  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:19  2  02:05  1  07:40  1  06:26  1  07:30  3  02:36  1  01:25  3  01:54  5  03:21  2  03:25  3  01:39  2  01:35  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:25    -00:12    -00:23    -00:11     01:08    -00:18     00:07     00:14     00:00     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:02   
 3. Aiva Klepere              00:44:14 16:52:03   04:12  4  06:46  4  15:07  3  22:02  3  28:39  3  31:26  3  32:47  3  34:15  3  37:30  3  40:44  3  42:32  3  43:58  3  44:14  3 00:44:14
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             04:12  4  02:34  3  08:21  3  06:55  3  06:37  2  02:47  2  01:21  2  01:28  1  03:15  1  03:14  2  01:48  3  01:26  1  00:16  3
                                                  01:18     00:17     00:18     00:18     00:15    -00:07     00:03    -00:12    -00:06     00:12     00:11    -00:07     00:01   
 4. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:56:02 17:53:27   04:41  7  12:06  9  20:39  8  28:09  8  37:15  8  40:21  7  41:57  6  44:05  6  48:16  4  52:07  4  54:01  4  55:43  4  56:02  4 00:56:02
    5374 Smiltene                  SA             04:41  7  07:25  9  08:33  4  07:30  4  09:06  6  03:06  4  01:36  6  02:08  8  04:11  5  03:51  5  01:54  4  01:42  4  00:19  7
                                                  01:47     05:08     00:30     00:53     02:44     00:12     00:18     00:28     00:50     00:49     00:17     00:09     00:04   
 5. Marta Kalniņa             00:57:25 16:34:00   04:34  5  07:46  6  18:18  5  27:08  5  36:27  7  40:10  6  41:43  5  43:37  4  48:50  7  52:54  5  55:21  6  57:11  5  57:25  5 00:57:25
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               SA             04:34  5  03:12  7  10:32  5  08:50  8  09:19  7  03:43  7  01:33  4  01:54  5  05:13  9  04:04  6  02:27  7  01:50  6  00:14  1
                                                  01:40     00:55     02:29     02:13     02:57     00:49     00:15     00:14     01:52     01:02     00:50     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Anete Stabiņa             00:57:30 16:34:01   04:34  5  07:43  5  18:15  4  27:03  4  36:22  6  40:04  5  41:37  4  43:43  5  48:46  6  52:56  6  55:16  5  57:14  6  57:30  6 00:57:30
    5111 Grundzāle                 SA             04:34  5  03:09  6  10:32  5  08:48  7  09:19  7  03:42  6  01:33  4  02:06  7  05:03  8  04:10  7  02:20  6  01:58  7  00:16  3
                                                  01:40     00:52     02:29     02:11     02:57     00:48     00:15     00:26     01:42     01:08     00:43     00:25     00:01   
 7. Vita Cīrule               00:57:39 18:02:19   03:42  3  06:24  3  20:28  7  28:00  7  36:00  4  41:34  8  43:44  8  45:27  8  49:53  8  53:41  8  55:36  7  57:23  7  57:39  7 00:57:39
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:42  3  02:42  4  14:04  9  07:32  5  08:00  4  05:34  9  02:10  7  01:43  3  04:26  7  03:48  4  01:55  5  01:47  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:48     00:25     06:01     00:55     01:38     02:40     00:52     00:03     01:05     00:46     00:18     00:14     00:01   
 8. Videga Liepiņa            00:58:21 17:25:10   05:31  9  08:21  8  19:18  6  27:33  6  36:00  4  39:29  4  42:24  7  44:17  7  48:38  5  53:31  7  55:58  8  58:01  8  58:21  8 00:58:21
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:31  9  02:50  5  10:57  7  08:15  6  08:27  5  03:29  5  02:55  8  01:53  4  04:21  6  04:53  8  02:27  7  02:03  8  00:20  8
                                                  02:37     00:33     02:54     01:38     02:05     00:35     01:37     00:13     01:00     01:51     00:50     00:30     00:05   
 9. Gunta Dudele              01:15:19 16:41:49   05:03  8  08:15  7  21:20  9  32:08  9  41:40  9  46:54  9  52:31  9  54:53  9  59:00  9  67:55  9  72:12  9  74:57  9  75:19  9 01:15:19
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             05:03  8  03:12  7  13:05  8  10:48  9  09:32  9  05:14  8  05:37  9  02:22  9  04:07  4  08:55  9  04:17  9  02:45  9  00:22  9
                                                  02:09     00:55     05:02     04:11     03:10     02:20     04:19     00:42     00:46     05:53     02:40     01:12     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     02:05     07:40     06:26     06:22     02:36     01:18     01:28     03:15     03:02     01:37     01:26     00:14   00:40:23

VB Course (3): 12 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:36:09 17:14:38   02:58  1  04:51  1  10:55  1  16:20  1  21:52  1  24:18  1  25:40  1  27:00  1  29:53  1  32:50  1  34:22  1  35:49  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    3740 N/A !!!                   VB             02:58  1  01:53  1  06:04  1  05:25  1  05:32  1  02:26  1  01:22  1  01:20  1  02:53  1  02:57  1  01:32  1  01:27  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:53:15 17:38:25   03:39  2  06:20  2  15:25  2  23:25  2  32:43  2  36:08  2  38:37  2  40:30  2  44:24  2  49:04  2  51:09  2  53:00  2  53:15  2 00:53:15
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:39  2  02:41  2  09:05  3  08:00  2  09:18  2  03:25  2  02:29  3  01:53  3  03:54  2  04:40  3  02:05  3  01:51  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:41     00:48     03:01     02:35     03:46     00:59     01:07     00:33     01:01     01:43     00:33     00:24    -00:05   
 3. Māris Veliks              01:00:23 18:35:29   04:19  3  07:46  3  16:02  3  26:35  3  37:35  3  44:42  3  46:31  3  47:58  3  52:19  3  56:23  3  58:27  3  60:02  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
    2640 TESPARS                   VB             04:19  3  03:27  3  08:16  2  10:33  3  11:00  3  07:07  3  01:49  2  01:27  2  04:21  3  04:04  2  02:04  2  01:35  2  00:21  3
                                                  01:21     01:34     02:12     05:08     05:28     04:41     00:27     00:07     01:28     01:07     00:32     00:08     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     01:53     06:04     05:25     05:32     02:26     01:22     01:20     02:53     02:57     01:32     01:27     00:15   00:36:04

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:47:59 16:29:33   03:58  2  07:09  2  16:32  4  23:22  3  29:51  1  33:11  1  35:22  1  37:27  1  41:02  1  44:25  1  46:10  1  47:44  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            03:58  2  03:11  4  09:23  3  06:50  2  06:29  1  03:20  2  02:11  3  02:05  4  03:35  1  03:23  1  01:45  1  01:34  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Lucāns              00:49:30 18:22:10   04:46  6  07:25  4  15:10  2  22:03  1  30:17  2  33:35  2  36:08  2  37:56  2  41:51  2  45:34  2  47:33  2  49:13  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
    2079 N/A !!!                   V55            04:46  6  02:39  2  07:45  1  06:53  3  08:14  3  03:18  1  02:33  5  01:48  1  03:55  2  03:43  2  01:59  3  01:40  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:48    -00:32    -01:38     00:03     01:45    -00:02     00:22    -00:17     00:20     00:20     00:14     00:06     00:02   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:17 16:30:56   04:01  4  07:09  2  15:07  1  22:15  2  31:03  3  35:06  3  36:57  3  39:02  3  43:20  3  47:21  3  49:19  3  51:00  3  51:17  3 00:51:17
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            04:01  4  03:08  3  07:58  2  07:08  5  08:48  4  04:03  3  01:51  1  02:05  4  04:18  4  04:01  4  01:58  2  01:41  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:03    -00:03    -01:25     00:18     02:19     00:43    -00:20     00:00     00:43     00:38     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 4. Guntars Cīrulis           00:54:58 17:57:26   04:28  5  08:10  7  17:58  5  24:57  4  33:50  4  38:01  4  40:11  4  42:28  4  46:45  4  50:45  4  52:47  4  54:40  4  54:58  4 00:54:58
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:28  5  03:42  6  09:48  5  06:59  4  08:53  5  04:11  4  02:10  2  02:17  6  04:17  3  04:00  3  02:02  4  01:53  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:30     00:31     00:25     00:09     02:24     00:51    -00:01     00:12     00:42     00:37     00:17     00:19     00:03   
 5. Jānis Biezais             01:04:27 17:09:57   03:58  2  06:31  1  15:54  3  27:15  5  40:13  7  44:28  6  48:38  7  50:37  7  55:01  5  59:24  5  61:32  5  64:05  5  64:27  5 01:04:27
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:58  2  02:33  1  09:23  3  11:21  7  12:58  7  04:15  5  04:10  7  01:59  3  04:24  5  04:23  5  02:08  6  02:33  7  00:22  6
                                                  00:00    -00:38     00:00     04:31     06:29     00:55     01:59    -00:06     00:49     01:00     00:23     00:59     00:07   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          01:07:08 16:59:25   04:49  7  08:07  6  19:07  6  29:17  6  39:38  6  44:33  7  46:48  6  49:29  6  55:46  6  61:00  6  64:01  6  66:41  6  67:08  6 01:07:08
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            04:49  7  03:18  5  11:00  6  10:10  6  10:21  6  04:55  7  02:15  4  02:41  7  06:17  7  05:14  7  03:01  7  02:40  8  00:27  7
                                                  00:51     00:07     01:37     03:20     03:52     01:35     00:04     00:36     02:42     01:51     01:16     01:06     00:12   
 7. Gatis Jansons             01:11:53 17:00:13   03:29  1  07:29  5  25:08  7  31:07  7  37:46  5  43:19  5  46:30  5  48:25  5  61:44  7  66:19  7  69:57  7  71:35  7  71:53  7 01:11:53
    2506 Individuāli               V55            03:29  1  04:00  7  17:39  8  05:59  1  06:39  2  05:33  8  03:11  6  01:55  2  13:19  8  04:35  6  03:38  8  01:38  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:29     00:49     08:16    -00:51     00:10     02:13     01:00    -00:10     09:44     01:12     01:53     00:04     00:03   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       17:33:10   05:25  8  10:36  8  25:51  8  40:03  8  53:46  8  58:01  8                                                                       DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            05:25  8  05:11  8  15:15  7  14:12  8  13:43  8  04:15  5                      05:08  6  05:15  8  02:04  5  01:56  6          
                                                  01:27     02:00     05:52     07:22     07:14     00:55                         01:33     01:52     00:19     00:22             
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     02:33     07:45     05:59     06:29     03:18     01:51     01:48     03:35     03:23     01:45     01:34     00:15   00:43:44

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīls Tarass              01:13:34 17:38:53   04:49  1  11:23  1  26:14  1  35:53  1  48:15  1  52:06  1  60:35  2  62:00  2  65:23  1  69:32  1  71:48  1  73:21  1  73:34  1 01:13:34
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            04:49  1  06:34  1  14:51  2  09:39  1  12:22  2  03:51  1  08:29  2  01:25  2  03:23  1  04:09  1  02:16  2  01:33  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Stepe             01:14:27 17:38:39   05:05  2  11:48  2  26:35  2  36:14  2  48:29  2  52:35  2  60:24  1  61:42  1  65:37  2  69:57  2  72:11  2  74:14  2  74:27  2 01:14:27
       0 SK Lejasciems             V16            05:05  2  06:43  2  14:47  1  09:39  1  12:15  1  04:06  2  07:49  1  01:18  1  03:55  2  04:20  2  02:14  1  02:03  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:09    -00:04     00:00    -00:07     00:15    -00:40    -00:07     00:32     00:11    -00:02     00:30     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:49     06:34     14:47     09:39     12:15     03:51     07:49     01:18     03:23     04:09     02:14     01:33     00:13   01:12:34

SB Course (4): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             01:07:38 17:37:40   02:59  1  05:50  1  12:17  1  17:29  1  20:51  1  23:21  1  28:16  1  39:54  1  47:35  1  52:49  1  61:15  1  67:16  1  67:38  1 01:07:38
    3782 N/A !!!                   SB             02:59  1  02:51  1  06:27  1  05:12  1  03:22  1  02:30  1  04:55  1  11:38  1  07:41  1  05:14  1  08:26  1  06:01  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:59     02:51     06:27     05:12     03:22     02:30     04:55     11:38     07:41     05:14     08:26     06:01     00:22   01:07:38

S45 Course (4): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:47:58 16:14:18   02:16  1  05:00  1  12:48  1  15:25  1  19:24  1  21:59  1  26:47  1  33:13  1  35:35  1  38:22  1  43:37  1  47:34  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45            02:16  1  02:44  1  07:48  1  02:37  1  03:59  1  02:35  1  04:48  2  06:26  1  02:22  1  02:47  2  05:15  1  03:57  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Puidze               01:32:45 17:38:52   05:01  2  08:48  2  17:43  2  20:43  2  25:14  2  30:38  2  35:23  2  46:53  2  60:32  2  62:33  2  83:47  2  92:25  2  92:45  2 01:32:45
       0 SK Lejasciems             S45            05:01  2  03:47  2  08:55  2  03:00  2  04:31  2  05:24  2  04:45  1  11:30  2  13:39  2  02:01  1  21:14  2  08:38  2  00:20  1
                                                  02:45     01:03     01:07     00:23     00:32     02:49    -00:03     05:04     11:17    -00:46     15:59     04:41    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     02:44     07:48     02:37     03:59     02:35     04:45     06:26     02:22     02:01     05:15     03:57     00:20   00:47:05

S16 Course (4): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           01:14:14 17:37:46   01:48  1  04:12  1  09:31  1  12:12  1  15:07  1  18:10  1  25:30  1  53:55  2  56:16  2  59:07  1  70:55  1  73:59  1  74:14  1 01:14:14
       0 Alūksne OK                S16            01:48  1  02:24  1  05:19  1  02:41  2  02:55  2  03:03  2  07:20  3  28:25  3  02:21  2  02:51  2  11:48  3  03:04  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Kauķe               01:21:23 18:05:53   02:07  2  15:21  4  25:04  3  30:48  3  34:35  3  37:37  3  43:15  3  50:20  1  53:41  1  67:41  2  74:23  2  81:09  2  81:23  2 01:21:23
    5345 Gulbenes BJSS             S16            02:07  2  13:14  4  09:43  3  05:44  4  03:47  3  03:02  1  05:38  2  07:05  1  03:21  3  14:00  3  06:42  1  06:46  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:19     10:50     04:24     03:03     00:52    -00:01    -01:42    -21:20     01:00     11:09    -05:06     03:42    -00:01   
 3. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:31:46 16:47:54   03:45  3  13:21  3  37:12  4  39:45  4  43:52  4  50:09  4  63:15  4  72:49  3  74:04  3  75:49  3  86:18  3  91:30  3  91:46  3 01:31:46
    5393 Gulbene                   S16            03:45  3  09:36  3  23:51  4  02:33  1  04:07  4  06:17  4  13:06  4  09:34  2  01:15  1  01:45  1  10:29  2  05:12  2  00:16  3
                                                  01:57     07:12     18:32    -00:08     01:12     03:14     05:46    -18:51    -01:06    -01:06    -01:19     02:08     00:01   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       18:29:34   03:45  3  07:28  2  14:21  2  18:05  2  20:52  2  24:12  2  28:37  2                                                             DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            03:45  3  03:43  2  06:53  2  03:44  3  02:47  1  03:20  3  04:25  1                                                            
                                                  01:57     01:19     01:34     01:03    -00:08     00:17    -02:55                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     02:24     05:19     02:33     02:47     03:02     04:25     07:05     01:15     01:45     06:42     03:04     00:14   00:42:23

VC Course (5): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:49:29 17:41:47   01:46  1  06:24  1  08:26  1  11:55  1  14:32  1  18:25  1  23:47  1  27:37  1  37:02  1  44:32  1  49:13  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:46  1  04:38  1  02:02  1  03:29  1  02:37  1  03:53  2  05:22  2  03:50  1  09:25  4  07:30  4  04:41  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Priedītis           01:01:02 16:19:38   03:09  5  10:12  4  13:52  2  19:06  3  24:13  3  30:36  2  35:52  2  42:00  2  49:41  2  56:28  2  60:38  2  61:02  2 01:01:02
       0 STK                       VC             03:09  5  07:03  4  03:40  2  05:14  5  05:07  6  06:23  5  05:16  1  06:08  3  07:41  2  06:47  3  04:10  1  00:24  5
                                                  01:23     02:25     01:38     01:45     02:30     02:30    -00:06     02:18    -01:44    -00:43    -00:31     00:08   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:10:11 17:21:13   02:58  4  09:58  3  14:01  3  19:05  2  23:16  2  31:18  3  41:16  3  51:22  3  56:54  3  65:20  3  69:52  3  70:11  3 01:10:11
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:58  4  07:00  3  04:03  4  05:04  4  04:11  5  08:02  6  09:58  4  10:06  5  05:32  1  08:26  5  04:32  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:12     02:22     02:01     01:35     01:34     04:09     04:36     06:16    -03:53     00:56    -00:09     00:03   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            01:16:36 16:54:04   02:02  2  07:46  2  25:56  5  30:22  5  33:50  5  38:18  5  49:05  5  57:01  4  65:46  4  71:48  4  76:15  4  76:36  4 01:16:36
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:02  2  05:44  2  18:10  6  04:26  3  03:28  3  04:28  3  10:47  6  07:56  4  08:45  3  06:02  1  04:27  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:16     01:06     16:08     00:57     00:51     00:35     05:25     04:06    -00:40    -01:28    -00:14     00:05   
 5. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:31:04 17:00:08   02:47  3  17:05  5  20:48  4  24:51  4  28:56  4  32:27  4  42:56  4  67:52  6  79:19  5  86:05  5  90:51  5  91:04  5 01:31:04
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:47  3  14:18  5  03:43  3  04:03  2  04:05  4  03:31  1  10:29  5  24:56  6  11:27  5  06:46  2  04:46  5  00:13  1
                                                  01:01     09:40     01:41     00:34     01:28    -00:22     05:07     21:06     02:02    -00:44     00:05    -00:03   
    Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    DQ       18:43:19   03:36  6  26:20  6  37:35  6  43:11  6  46:19  6  50:51  6  56:31  6  61:02  5                                         DQ
      13 Jaunsardze                VC             03:36  6  22:44  6  11:15  5  05:36  6  03:08  2  04:32  4  05:40  3  04:31  2                                        
                                                  01:50     18:06     09:13     02:07     00:31     00:39     00:18     00:41                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     04:38     02:02     03:29     02:37     03:31     05:16     03:50     05:32     06:02     04:10     00:13   00:43:06

V14 Course (5): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:49:56 16:30:27   02:11  1  05:56  1  08:21  1  15:09  1  20:35  1  24:56  1  28:51  1  33:08  1  39:32  1  45:25  1  49:41  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:11  1  03:45  1  02:25  1  06:48  1  05:26  2  04:21  1  03:55  1  04:17  1  06:24  1  05:53  1  04:16  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Ločmelis            01:11:12 16:22:26   03:18  4  09:14  2  13:22  2  23:12  3  29:09  3  37:37  2  44:30  2  51:34  2  59:11  2  65:41  2  70:57  3  71:12  2 01:11:12
       0 Jaunsardze                V14            03:18  4  05:56  2  04:08  3  09:50  3  05:57  3  08:28  2  06:53  3  07:04  3  07:37  3  06:30  3  05:16  5  00:15  2
                                                  01:07     02:11     01:43     03:02     00:31     04:07     02:58     02:47     01:13     00:37     01:00     00:00   
 3. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:11:13 16:22:23   03:17  3  09:15  3  13:23  3  23:10  2  29:08  2  37:38  3  44:31  3  51:35  3  59:11  2  65:41  2  70:56  2  71:13  3 01:11:13
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14            03:17  3  05:58  3  04:08  3  09:47  2  05:58  4  08:30  3  06:53  3  07:04  3  07:36  2  06:30  3  05:15  4  00:17  5
                                                  01:06     02:13     01:43     02:59     00:32     04:09     02:58     02:47     01:12     00:37     00:59     00:02   
 4. Pēteris Nulle             01:23:13 16:10:02   03:59  5  10:52  4  14:53  4  26:06  4  32:43  4  44:19  4  49:31  4  61:56  4  70:41  4  78:07  4  82:58  4  83:13  4 01:23:13
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            03:59  5  06:53  4  04:01  2  11:13  4  06:37  5  11:36  4  05:12  2  12:25  5  08:45  5  07:26  5  04:51  3  00:15  2
                                                  01:48     03:08     01:36     04:25     01:11     07:15     01:17     08:08     02:21     01:33     00:35     00:00   
 5. Edgars Sīmanis            01:34:22 17:17:40   03:13  2  13:28  5  18:33  5  31:02  5  35:36  5  57:29  5  71:22  5  76:50  5  84:53  5  91:02  5  94:09  5  94:22  5 01:34:22
      34 OK Azimuts                V14            03:13  2  10:15  5  05:05  5  12:29  5  04:34  1  21:53  5  13:53  5  05:28  2  08:03  4  06:09  2  03:07  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:02     06:30     02:40     05:41    -00:52     17:32     09:58     01:11     01:39     00:16    -01:09    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     03:45     02:25     06:48     04:34     04:21     03:55     04:17     06:24     05:53     03:07     00:13   00:47:53

SC Course (6): 11 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 51)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:41:56 17:37:42   03:09  3  04:54  1  08:33  1  12:43  1  17:43  1  22:05  1  26:15  1  32:49  1  36:26  1  38:54  1  41:38  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:09  3  01:45  1  03:39  2  04:10  3  05:00  2  04:22  4  04:10  4  06:34  2  03:37  2  02:28  1  02:44  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:54:17 16:56:09   02:28  1  07:15  4  10:44  2  14:27  2  25:45  2  29:43  2  32:58  2  38:47  2  42:43  2  52:08  2  53:59  2  54:17  2 00:54:17
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:28  1  04:47  4  03:29  1  03:43  2  11:18  3  03:58  2  03:15  1  05:49  1  03:56  3  09:25  4  01:51  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:41     03:02    -00:10    -00:27     06:18    -00:24    -00:55    -00:45     00:19     06:57    -00:53     00:00   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:56:25 16:47:53   03:08  2  05:20  2  11:21  3  14:45  3  32:12  3  35:51  3  39:26  3  46:16  3  49:22  3  52:49  3  56:04  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:08  2  02:12  2  06:01  3  03:24  1  17:27  4  03:39  1  03:35  2  06:50  4  03:06  1  03:27  2  03:15  4  00:21  3
                                                 -00:01     00:27     02:22    -00:46     12:27    -00:43    -00:35     00:16    -00:31     00:59     00:31     00:03   
 4. Ilze Kuduliņa             01:28:29 16:30:03   03:18  4  05:56  3  31:16  4  50:33  4  55:15  4  59:22  4  63:21  4  69:56  4  80:23  4  85:23  4  88:04  4  88:29  4 01:28:29
      21 Smiltene                  SC             03:18  4  02:38  3  25:20  4  19:17  4  04:42  1  04:07  3  03:59  3  06:35  3  10:27  4  05:00  3  02:41  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:09     00:53     21:41     15:07    -00:18    -00:15    -00:11     00:01     06:50     02:32    -00:03     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     01:45     03:29     03:24     04:42     03:39     03:15     05:49     03:06     02:28     01:51     00:18   00:36:14

V65 Course (6): 11 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 51)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:37:06 17:09:16   02:23  1  04:11  1  08:35  1  11:34  1  15:49  1  19:36  1  23:03  1  28:39  1  32:05  1  34:17  1  36:42  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:23  1  01:48  1  04:24  1  02:59  1  04:15  1  03:47  1  03:27  1  05:36  1  03:26  1  02:12  1  02:25  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:48:00 16:59:41   03:05  2  05:23  2  10:33  2  18:04  2  23:35  2  27:59  2  31:32  2  37:25  2  42:19  2  44:33  2  47:33  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:05  2  02:18  2  05:10  2  07:31  2  05:31  2  04:24  2  03:33  2  05:53  2  04:54  2  02:14  2  03:00  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:46     04:32     01:16     00:37     00:06     00:17     01:28     00:02     00:35     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     01:48     04:24     02:59     04:15     03:47     03:27     05:36     03:26     02:12     02:25     00:24   00:37:06

S12 Course (7): 7 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marija Gipsle             00:24:32 16:54:05   02:08  1  05:07  6  09:26  5  13:25  4  17:36  4  22:02  3  24:15  1  24:32  1 00:24:32
       0 Gulbene                   S12            02:08  1  02:59  7  04:19  4  03:59  2  04:11  1  04:26  1  02:13  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Tarasa               00:24:41 17:32:35   02:11  2  03:47  1  07:55  1  11:56  1  17:17  1  21:59  2  24:25  2  24:41  2 00:24:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:11  2  01:36  1  04:08  2  04:01  3  05:21  3  04:42  3  02:26  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:03    -01:23    -00:11     00:02     01:10     00:16     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Alise Linde               00:24:46 17:32:34   02:16  4  03:56  2  08:05  2  11:57  2  17:27  3  21:55  1  24:29  3  24:46  3 00:24:46
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S12            02:16  4  01:40  2  04:09  3  03:52  1  05:30  5  04:28  2  02:34  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:08    -01:19    -00:10    -00:07     01:19     00:02     00:21     00:00   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:24:55 17:32:39   02:15  3  04:08  3  08:10  3  12:11  3  17:23  2  22:07  4  24:36  4  24:55  4 00:24:55
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            02:15  3  01:53  5  04:02  1  04:01  3  05:12  2  04:44  4  02:29  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:07    -01:06    -00:17     00:02     01:01     00:18     00:16     00:02   
 5. Dārta Pauliņa             00:30:46 17:00:52   02:18  5  04:24  4  08:59  4  15:35  5  20:59  5  27:50  5  30:26  5  30:46  5 00:30:46
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            02:18  5  02:06  6  04:35  5  06:36  6  05:24  4  06:51  7  02:36  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:10    -00:53     00:16     02:37     01:13     02:25     00:23     00:03   
 6. Kristīne Kupriša          00:58:52 17:20:50   05:55  7  07:42  7  13:13  7  26:22  7  49:30  6  55:55  7  58:33  7  58:52  6 00:58:52
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12            05:55  7  01:47  3  05:31  7  13:09  7  23:08  8  06:25  6  02:38  6  00:19  4
                                                  03:47    -01:12     01:12     09:10     18:57     01:59     00:25     00:02   
 7. Ramona Puriņa             00:58:53 17:00:50   02:32  6  04:24  4  09:28  6  15:39  6  50:09  7  55:23  6  58:17  6  58:53  7 00:58:53
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            02:32  6  01:52  4  05:04  6  06:11  5  34:30  9  05:14  5  02:54  7  00:36  8
                                                  00:24    -01:07     00:45     02:12     30:19     00:48     00:41     00:19   
 8. Evita Mihļenova           01:21:49 17:24:46   06:16  9  14:55  8  29:20  8  42:55  8  55:05  8  75:38  8  81:16  8  81:49  8 01:21:49
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            06:16  9  08:39  8  14:25  8  13:35  9  12:10  6  20:33  9  05:38  8  00:33  7
                                                  04:08     05:40     10:06     09:36     07:59     16:07     03:25     00:16   
 9. Sondra Zablocka           01:22:34 17:24:36   06:03  8  15:14  9  30:16  9  43:28  9  55:54  9  75:55  9  81:50  9  82:34  9 01:22:34
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            06:03  8  09:11  9  15:02  9  13:12  8  12:26  7  20:01  8  05:55  9  00:44  9
                                                  03:55     06:12     10:43     09:13     08:15     15:35     03:42     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:36     04:02     03:52     04:11     04:26     02:13     00:16   00:22:44

S65 Course (7): 7 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:42:15 16:48:09   03:48  1  06:30  1  13:42  1  20:25  1  27:11  1  37:15  1  41:31  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
    1901 Individuāli               S65            03:48  1  02:42  1  07:12  1  06:43  1  06:46  1  10:04  1  04:16  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:48     02:42     07:12     06:43     06:46     10:04     04:16     00:44   00:42:15

V12 Course (7): 7 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:23:15 16:36:23   02:14  5  03:50  2  08:09  4  12:42  6  16:15  1  20:49  1  23:01  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
    6681 Launkalne                 V12            02:14  5  01:36  2  04:19  7  04:33  6  03:33  1  04:34  3  02:12  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rafaels Ērglis            00:23:19 16:36:21   02:18  6  03:52  4  08:11  5  12:38  5  16:18  2  20:51  2  23:05  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V12            02:18  6  01:34  1  04:19  7  04:27  5  03:40  2  04:33  2  02:14  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:00    -00:06     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:33 17:32:45   02:06  1  03:56  5  08:01  3  12:01  2  17:16  5  21:48  3  24:19  3  24:33  3 00:24:33
      63 OK Azimuts                V12            02:06  1  01:50  7  04:05  3  04:00  1  05:15  8  04:32  1  02:31  8  00:14  2
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:14    -00:33     01:42    -00:02     00:19     00:00   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:24:38 17:32:37   02:07  2  03:49  1  07:46  1  12:04  3  17:14  4  22:01  5  24:22  4  24:38  4 00:24:38
      69 Grundzāle                 V12            02:07  2  01:42  4  03:57  1  04:18  4  05:10  7  04:47  5  02:21  4  00:16  5
                                                 -00:07     00:06    -00:22    -00:15     01:37     00:13     00:09     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Štrauss            00:24:43 17:32:42   02:09  3  03:50  2  07:54  2  11:54  1  17:16  5  21:59  4  24:26  5  24:43  5 00:24:43
      33 OK Azimuts                V12            02:09  3  01:41  3  04:04  2  04:00  1  05:22 10  04:43  4  02:27  7  00:17  8
                                                 -00:05     00:05    -00:15    -00:33     01:49     00:09     00:15     00:03   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:24:58 17:32:43   02:12  4  04:02  6  08:13  6  12:16  4  17:13  3  22:07  6  24:39  6  24:58  6 00:24:58
      32 OK Azimuts                V12            02:12  4  01:50  7  04:11  5  04:03  3  04:57  6  04:54  8  02:32  9  00:19 10
                                                 -00:02     00:14    -00:08    -00:30     01:24     00:20     00:20     00:05   
 7. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:04 16:14:06   02:25  7  04:53  7  09:02  7  17:36  7  21:48  7  27:15  7  29:47  7  30:04  7 00:30:04
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:25  7  02:28  9  04:09  4  08:34  7  04:12  3  05:27  9  02:32  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:11     00:52    -00:10     04:01     00:39     00:53     00:20     00:03   
 8. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:38:23 16:21:22   04:30 10  06:15  8  10:36  8  19:26  8  23:41  8  36:07  8  38:07  8  38:23  8 00:38:23
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            04:30 10  01:45  5  04:21  9  08:50  8  04:15  4  12:26 10  02:00  1  00:16  5
                                                  02:16     00:09     00:02     04:17     00:42     07:52    -00:12     00:02   
 9. Eduards Zariņš            00:38:49 16:21:20   04:39 11  06:28  9  10:39  9  19:31  9  23:46  9  36:15  9  38:36  9  38:49  9 00:38:49
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            04:39 11  01:49  6  04:11  5  08:52  9  04:15  4  12:29 11  02:21  4  00:13  1
                                                  02:25     00:13    -00:08     04:19     00:42     07:55     00:09    -00:01   
10. Markus Dārznieks          00:40:26 17:17:09   03:43  9  07:59 11  13:57 11  27:34 11  32:55 11  37:48 11  40:10 10  40:26 10 00:40:26
       0 Jaunsardze                V12            03:43  9  04:16 10  05:58 11  13:37 11  05:21  9  04:53  6  02:22  6  00:16  5
                                                  01:29     02:40     01:39     09:04     01:48     00:19     00:10     00:02   
11. Dairis Jaroslavskis       00:40:40 17:17:18   03:28  8  07:54 10  13:49 10  27:21 10  32:49 10  37:42 10  40:14 11  40:40 11 00:40:40
       0 Jaunsardze                V12            03:28  8  04:26 11  05:55 10  13:32 10  05:28 11  04:53  6  02:32  9  00:26 11
                                                  01:14     02:50     01:36     08:59     01:55     00:19     00:20     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:34     03:57     04:00     03:33     04:32     02:00     00:13   00:21:55

S8 Course (8): 4 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Kupriša            00:21:07 17:14:10   03:07  2  06:58  1  14:12  1  20:46  1  21:07  1 00:21:07
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:07  2  03:51  1  07:14  1  06:34  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:06 16:20:56   02:32  1  07:36  2  15:37  2  23:45  2  24:06  2 00:24:06
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:32  1  05:04  3  08:01  2  08:08  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:35     01:13     00:47     01:34     00:00   
 3. Liene Plakane             00:26:10 17:21:03   03:32  4  08:15  3  17:07  3  25:50  3  26:10  3 00:26:10
       0 Bilska                    S8             03:32  4  04:43  2  08:52  3  08:43  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:25     00:52     01:38     02:09    -00:01   
 4. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:32:23 16:21:05   03:21  3  08:50  4  19:23  4  32:00  4  32:23  4 00:32:23
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             03:21  3  05:29  4  10:33  5  12:37  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:14     01:38     03:19     06:03     00:02   
 5. Paula Puriņa              00:33:02 16:20:40   03:39  5  09:11  5  19:43  5  32:28  5  33:02  5 00:33:02
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             03:39  5  05:32  5  10:32  4  12:45  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:32     01:41     03:18     06:11     00:13   
 6. Rūta Bormane              01:08:13 19:06:09   07:32  6  23:39  6  42:22  6  67:26  6  68:13  6 01:08:13
       0 Smiltene                  S8             07:32  6  16:07  6  18:43  7  25:04  6  00:47  6
                                                  04:25     12:16     11:29     18:30     00:26   
 7. Agate Bormane             01:09:56 19:06:03   07:44  7  23:56  7  42:38  7  68:49  7  69:56  7 01:09:56
       0 Smiltene                  S8             07:44  7  16:12  7  18:42  6  26:11  7  01:07  7
                                                  04:37     12:21     11:28     19:37     00:46   
  Ideal time:                                     02:32     03:51     07:14     06:34     00:20   00:20:31

V8 Course (8): 4 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:21:51 16:20:51   02:30  1  07:36  1  14:54  1  21:33  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:30  1  05:06  2  07:18  1  06:39  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Plakanis          00:26:11 17:21:07   03:30  3  08:13  2  16:59  3  25:49  2  26:11  2 00:26:11
       0 Bilska                    V8             03:30  3  04:43  1  08:46  4  08:50  2  00:22  3
                                                  01:00    -00:23     01:28     02:11     00:04   
 3. Kristers Tarasovs         00:29:29 16:39:42   03:15  2  08:39  3  16:51  2  29:11  3  29:29  3 00:29:29
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             03:15  2  05:24  3  08:12  3  12:20  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:45     00:18     00:54     05:41     00:00   
 4. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:31:23 17:00:41   03:46  4  10:32  4  18:20  4  30:46  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
    2513 Grundzāle                 V8             03:46  4  06:46  4  07:48  2  12:26  4  00:37  4
                                                  01:16     01:40     00:30     05:47     00:19   
 5. Henriks Tarasovs          00:39:30 16:36:26   04:19  5  11:50  5  23:54  5  38:42  5  39:30  5 00:39:30
      16 Būdaskalns                V8             04:19  5  07:31  5  12:04  5  14:48  5  00:48  5
                                                  01:49     02:25     04:46     08:09     00:30   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     04:43     07:18     06:39     00:18   00:21:28

S10 Course (8): 4 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:23:09 17:41:52   03:49  5  08:15  4  15:38  3  22:47  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
    7117 Smiltenes                 S10            03:49  5  04:26  3  07:23  1  07:09  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:31 17:08:33   02:29  1  06:31  1  15:12  1  26:07  2  26:31  2 00:26:31
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S10            02:29  1  04:02  2  08:41  2  10:55  4  00:24  4
                                                 -01:20    -00:24     01:18     03:46     00:02   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:26:33 17:08:30   02:40  2  06:35  2  15:20  2  26:14  3  26:33  3 00:26:33
      30 Smiltene                  S10            02:40  2  03:55  1  08:45  3  10:54  3  00:19  1
                                                 -01:09    -00:31     01:22     03:45    -00:03   
 4. Elīna Krīgere             00:29:07 17:08:35   03:02  3  08:03  3  19:32  4  28:30  4  29:07  4 00:29:07
      29 Smiltene                  S10            03:02  3  05:01  4  11:29  4  08:58  2  00:37  5
                                                 -00:47     00:35     04:06     01:49     00:15   
 5. Dārta Velika              00:32:42 17:47:24   03:06  4  09:39  5  21:23  5  32:23  5  32:42  5 00:32:42
       0 Smiltene                  S10            03:06  4  06:33  5  11:44  5  11:00  5  00:19  1
                                                 -00:43     02:07     04:21     03:51    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     03:55     07:23     07:09     00:19   00:21:15

V10 Course (8): 4 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:19:42 17:37:56   02:30  1  05:47  1  12:42  1  19:28  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:30  1  03:17  1  06:55  4  06:46  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:20:36 16:19:25   03:11  4  07:41  4  14:32  4  20:20  2  20:36  2 00:20:36
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:11  4  04:30  4  06:51  3  05:48  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:41     01:13    -00:04    -00:58     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:20:59 17:14:16   02:54  2  06:50  2  14:00  2  20:38  3  20:59  3 00:20:59
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            02:54  2  03:56  3  07:10  5  06:38  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:24     00:39     00:15    -00:08     00:07   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:21:00 17:44:25   03:29  6  07:21  3  14:08  3  20:46  4  21:00  4 00:21:00
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            03:29  6  03:52  2  06:47  1  06:38  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:59     00:35    -00:08    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Markuss Nagla             00:21:24 16:18:39   03:59  7  08:29  6  15:18  5  21:08  5  21:24  5 00:21:24
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:59  7  04:30  4  06:49  2  05:50  2  00:16  4
                                                  01:29     01:13    -00:06    -00:56     00:02   
 6. Reinis Štrauss            00:29:03 17:08:36   03:12  5  08:27  5  19:24  7  28:25  6  29:03  6 00:29:03
       0 Smiltene                  V10            03:12  5  05:15  6  10:57  7  09:01  6  00:38  7
                                                  00:42     01:58     04:02     02:15     00:24   
 7. Dalimirs Čžou             00:31:37 16:21:03   03:02  3  08:36  7  19:14  6  31:23  7  31:37  7 00:31:37
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:02  3  05:34  7  10:38  6  12:09  7  00:14  1
                                                  00:32     02:17     03:43     05:23     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:30     03:17     06:47     05:48     00:14   00:18:36

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Jānis Putrālis            01:12:09 18:43:25   03:35  25:54  37:33  43:18  46:19  50:48  56:29  61:02  71:37  72:09 01:12:09 9p
      14 Smiltenes BJSS            IZVĒLE         03:35  22:19  11:39  05:45  03:01  04:29  05:41  04:33  10:35  00:32
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 2. Kristīne Štrausa          00:24:47 17:32:40   02:08  03:48  07:49  11:54  17:14  21:51  24:30  24:47 00:24:47 7p
      35 OK Azimuts                IZVĒLE         02:08  01:40  04:01  04:05  05:20  04:37  02:39  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 3. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:40:56 16:33:55   02:35  10:03  13:03  18:22  28:47  40:41  40:56 00:40:56 6p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         02:35  07:28  03:00  05:19  10:25  11:54  00:15
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =6
#1 Course (VA): 16 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 38)  12.( 50)  13.( 37)  14.( 45)  15.( 48)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:55:39 18:29:02   02:15  1  09:05  1  11:04  1  13:18  1  15:41  1  19:09  1  22:16  1  23:24  1  25:49  1  30:10  1  35:00  1  41:20  1  43:27  1  51:01  1  53:19  1  55:27  1  55:39  1 00:55:39
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:15  1  06:50  1  01:59  1  02:14  1  02:23  1  03:28  2  03:07  4  01:08  1  02:25  1  04:21  2  04:50  1  06:20  1  02:07  2  07:34  2  02:18  1  02:08  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:06:18 18:49:18   02:54  3  10:10  2  15:36  4  17:54  4  20:35  3  24:00  3  28:13  3  29:21  3  33:50  3  38:11  3  44:45  3  51:51  3  53:49  3  60:44  2  63:51  2  66:06  2  66:18  2 01:06:18
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:54  3  07:16  2  05:26  6  02:18  2  02:41  2  03:25  1  04:13  6  01:08  1  04:29  7  04:21  2  06:34  3  07:06  2  01:58  1  06:55  1  03:07  2  02:15  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:39     00:26     03:27     00:04     00:18    -00:03     01:06     00:00     02:04     00:00     01:44     00:46    -00:09    -00:39     00:49     00:07     00:00   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:08:27 18:31:25   04:22  6  11:40  3  13:55  3  16:43  2  19:53  2  23:22  2  26:35  2  28:06  2  30:59  2  35:14  2  41:02  2  49:18  2  51:43  2  61:25  3  65:27  3  68:13  3  68:27  3 01:08:27
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             04:22  6  07:18  3  02:15  4  02:48  3  03:10  4  03:29  3  03:13  5  01:31  5  02:53  2  04:15  1  05:48  2  08:16  3  02:25  4  09:42  4  04:02  4  02:46  4  00:14  4
                                                  02:07     00:28     00:16     00:34     00:47     00:01     00:06     00:23     00:28    -00:06     00:58     01:56     00:18     02:08     01:44     00:38     00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:24:31 18:42:35   03:12  4  19:40  7  21:46  6  24:36  5  27:54  5  32:45  5  34:21  5  35:56  5  39:35  5  44:46  4  51:37  4  61:38  4  64:57  4  75:08  4  80:37  4  84:13  4  84:31  4 01:24:31
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             03:12  4  16:28  7  02:06  2  02:50  4  03:18  5  04:51  4  01:36  3  01:35  6  03:39  5  05:11  5  06:51  4  10:01  6  03:19  6  10:11  5  05:29  5  03:36  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:57     09:38     00:07     00:36     00:55     01:23    -01:31     00:27     01:14     00:50     02:01     03:41     01:12     02:37     03:11     01:28     00:06   
 5. Kristers Lārmanis         01:30:30 16:59:31   04:35  7  12:59  5  21:51  7  26:10  6  29:08  6  36:25  6  37:44  6  39:09  6  42:15  6  46:55  5  57:32  5  66:19  5  68:37  5  77:29  5  87:47  5  90:16  5  90:30  5 01:30:30
    4039 Jaunsardze                VA             04:35  7  08:24  4  08:52  7  04:19  6  02:58  3  07:17  5  01:19  1  01:25  4  03:06  3  04:40  4  10:37  5  08:47  4  02:18  3  08:52  3  10:18  6  02:29  3  00:14  4
                                                  02:20     01:34     06:53     02:05     00:35     03:49    -01:48     00:17     00:41     00:19     05:47     02:27     00:11     01:18     08:00     00:21     00:02   
 6. Uldis Velps               01:47:50 18:05:28   03:40  5  17:30  6  20:50  5  31:28  7  35:09  7  42:44  7  47:43  7  49:00  7  52:23  7  57:58  6  77:10  6  86:12  6  88:56  6  99:37  6 102:51  6 107:39  6 107:50  6 01:47:50
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             03:40  5  13:50  6  03:20  5  10:38  7  03:41  6  07:35  6  04:59  7  01:17  3  03:23  4  05:35  6  19:12  6  09:02  5  02:44  5  10:41  6  03:14  3  04:48  6  00:11  1
                                                  01:25     07:00     01:21     08:24     01:18     04:07     01:52     00:09     00:58     01:14     14:22     02:42     00:37     03:07     00:56     02:40    -00:01   
    Uvis Sproģis              DNF      17:05:01   02:52  2  11:43  4  13:50  2  17:08  3  20:51  4  31:03  4  32:31  4  34:14  4  37:54  4                                                                                 DNF
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             02:52  2  08:51  5  02:07  3  03:18  5  03:43  7  10:12  7  01:28  2  01:43  7  03:40  6                                                                                
                                                  00:37     02:01     00:08     01:04     01:20     06:44    -01:39     00:35     01:15                                                                                   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     06:50     01:59     02:14     02:23     03:25     01:19     01:08     02:25     04:15     04:50     06:20     01:58     06:55     02:18     02:08     00:11   00:52:53

#2 Course (V35,V45): 14 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 42)  12.( 40)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivis Kalniņš            00:48:54 16:37:32   01:37  1  04:40  1  08:39  1  10:38  1  18:24  1  24:10  1  29:56  1  32:29  1  34:21  1  36:32  1  43:01  2  45:51  1  47:22  1  48:39  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    3689 Gaujiena                  V35            01:37  1  03:03  1  03:59  1  01:59  1  07:46  3  05:46  1  05:46  1  02:33  1  01:52  6  02:11  8  06:29  8  02:50  1  01:31  2  01:17  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:50:34 16:14:03   01:41  4  04:54  2  09:32  2  11:54  2  19:12  2  25:54  2  33:10  2  36:05  2  37:49  2  39:48  3  43:03  3  46:22  3  48:41  3  50:15  2  50:34  2 00:50:34
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:41  4  03:13  2  04:38  3  02:22  3  07:18  2  06:42  2  07:16  3  02:55  5  01:44  5  01:59  7  03:15  2  03:19  5  02:19  7  01:34  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:39     00:23    -00:28     00:56     01:30     00:22    -00:08    -00:12    -03:14     00:29     00:48     00:17     00:04   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          00:54:11 16:46:41   02:22  9  06:04  8  11:08  7  13:27  7  20:19  3  27:27  3  33:56  3  36:42  3  38:04  3  39:40  2  42:44  1  46:00  2  47:47  2  53:52  3  54:11  3 00:54:11
    3777 Ape - Alūksne             V35            02:22  9  03:42  7  05:04  6  02:19  2  06:52  1  07:08  5  06:29  2  02:46  2  01:22  2  01:36  2  03:04  1  03:16  4  01:47  3  06:05  9  00:19  6
                                                  00:45     00:39     01:05     00:20    -00:54     01:22     00:43     00:13    -00:30    -00:35    -03:25     00:26     00:16     04:48     00:04   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:54:28 17:18:58   01:47  6  05:17  6  09:53  4  12:31  3  22:33  6  29:28  4  38:40  5  41:26  4  42:49  4  44:20  4  47:39  4  50:49  4  52:51  4  54:15  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
    5170 Seda                      V35            01:47  6  03:30  6  04:36  2  02:38  6  10:02  7  06:55  4  09:12  8  02:46  2  01:23  3  01:31  1  03:19  3  03:10  3  02:02  4  01:24  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:37     00:39     02:16     01:09     03:26     00:13    -00:29    -00:40    -03:10     00:20     00:31     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Juris  Kokins             00:57:58 17:51:39   02:07  8  05:52  7  11:51  8  14:51  8  23:48  8  31:40  7  38:57  7  42:33  7  44:13  6  46:07  6  50:10  7  53:50  5  55:53  5  57:38  5  57:58  5 00:57:58
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            02:07  8  03:45  8  05:59  8  03:00  7  08:57  6  07:52  6  07:17  4  03:36  8  01:40  4  01:54  6  04:03  6  03:40  6  02:03  5  01:45  7  00:20  8
                                                  00:30     00:42     02:00     01:01     01:11     02:06     01:31     01:03    -00:12    -00:17    -02:26     00:50     00:32     00:28     00:05   
 6. Jānis Bormanis            00:58:04 19:04:23   01:38  2  04:58  3  10:48  6  13:23  6  22:09  5  31:22  6  38:54  6  42:18  6  44:44  7  46:23  7  49:56  5  54:01  7  56:07  6  57:50  6  58:04  6 00:58:04
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:38  2  03:20  4  05:50  7  02:35  5  08:46  5  09:13  7  07:32  5  03:24  6  02:26  9  01:39  3  03:33  5  04:05  8  02:06  6  01:43  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:17     01:51     00:36     01:00     03:27     01:46     00:51     00:34    -00:32    -02:56     01:15     00:35     00:26    -00:01   
 7. Guntis Zīvers             00:58:08 16:28:38   01:39  3  04:58  3  09:42  3  12:51  5  23:01  7  29:48  5  38:04  4  41:30  5  43:22  5  45:09  5  52:01  8  54:55  8  56:25  7  57:52  7  58:08  7 00:58:08
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:39  3  03:19  3  04:44  4  03:09  8  10:10  8  06:47  3  08:16  6  03:26  7  01:52  6  01:47  5  06:52  9  02:54  2  01:30  1  01:27  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:45     01:10     02:24     01:01     02:30     00:53     00:00    -00:24     00:23     00:04    -00:01     00:10     00:01   
 8. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:58:45 17:16:57   01:44  5  05:09  5  10:08  5  12:36  4  21:04  4  32:14  8  40:49  8  43:41  8  44:58  8  46:40  8  50:00  6  53:56  6  56:45  8  58:25  8  58:45  8 00:58:45
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:44  5  03:25  5  04:59  5  02:28  4  08:28  4  11:10  9  08:35  7  02:52  4  01:17  1  01:42  4  03:20  4  03:56  7  02:49  9  01:40  5  00:20  8
                                                  00:07     00:22     01:00     00:29     00:42     05:24     02:49     00:19    -00:35    -00:29    -03:09     01:06     01:18     00:23     00:05   
 9. Aigars Savickis           01:16:37 17:55:01   01:55  7  06:42  9  13:50  9  17:24  9  28:38  9  38:01  9  54:03  9  58:07  9  60:16  9  62:49  9  67:26  9  71:50  9  74:23  9  76:19  9  76:37  9 01:16:37
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:55  7  04:47  9  07:08  9  03:34  9  11:14  9  09:23  8  16:02  9  04:04  9  02:09  8  02:33  9  04:37  7  04:24  9  02:33  8  01:56  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:18     01:44     03:09     01:35     03:28     03:37     10:16     01:31     00:17     00:22    -01:52     01:34     01:02     00:39     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     03:03     03:59     01:59     06:52     05:46     05:46     02:33     01:17     01:31     03:04     02:50     01:30     01:17     00:13   00:43:17

#3 Course (SA,VB,V55,V16): 12 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 50)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 51)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:36:09 17:14:38   02:58  2  04:51  1  10:55  1  16:20  1  21:52  1  24:18  1  25:40  1  27:00  1  29:53  1  32:50  1  34:22  1  35:49  1  36:09  1 00:36:09
    3740 N/A !!!                   VB             02:58  2  01:53  1  06:04  1  05:25  1  05:32  1  02:26  1  01:22  3  01:20  2  02:53  1  02:57  1  01:32  1  01:27  2  00:20 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:41:53 17:05:01   02:54  1  05:11  2  13:14  3  19:51  3  26:13  2  29:07  2  30:25  2  32:05  2  35:26  2  38:28  2  40:05  2  41:38  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             02:54  1  02:17  3  08:03  5  06:37  4  06:22  2  02:54  4  01:18  1  01:40  6  03:21  3  03:02  2  01:37  2  01:33  3  00:15  4
                                                 -00:04     00:24     01:59     01:12     00:50     00:28    -00:04     00:20     00:28     00:05     00:05     00:06    -00:05   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:43:12 17:01:11   03:19  3  05:24  3  13:04  2  19:30  2  27:00  3  29:36  3  31:01  3  32:55  3  36:16  3  39:41  3  41:20  3  42:55  3  43:12  3 00:43:12
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:19  3  02:05  2  07:40  2  06:26  3  07:30  6  02:36  2  01:25  4  01:54 11  03:21  3  03:25  5  01:39  3  01:35  6  00:17 10
                                                  00:21     00:12     01:36     01:01     01:58     00:10     00:03     00:34     00:28     00:28     00:07     00:08    -00:03   
 4. Aiva Klepere              00:44:14 16:52:03   04:12 10  06:46  7  15:07  4  22:02  4  28:39  4  31:26  4  32:47  4  34:15  4  37:30  4  40:44  4  42:32  4  43:58  4  44:14  4 00:44:14
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             04:12 10  02:34  5  08:21  7  06:55  7  06:37  4  02:47  3  01:21  2  01:28  5  03:15  2  03:14  3  01:48  5  01:26  1  00:16  7
                                                  01:14     00:41     02:17     01:30     01:05     00:21    -00:01     00:08     00:22     00:17     00:16    -00:01    -00:04   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             00:47:59 16:29:33   03:58  7  07:09  8  16:32 10  23:22  7  29:51  5  33:11  5  35:22  5  37:27  5  41:02  5  44:25  5  46:10  5  47:44  5  47:59  5 00:47:59
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            03:58  7  03:11 12  09:23 10  06:50  5  06:29  3  03:20  7  02:11 12  02:05 15  03:35  6  03:23  4  01:45  4  01:34  5  00:15  4
                                                  01:00     01:18     03:19     01:25     00:57     00:54     00:49     00:45     00:42     00:26     00:13     00:07    -00:05   
 6. Jānis Lucāns              00:49:30 18:22:10   04:46 16  07:25 10  15:10  6  22:03  5  30:17  6  33:35  6  36:08  6  37:56  6  41:51  6  45:34  6  47:33  6  49:13  6  49:30  6 00:49:30
    2079 N/A !!!                   V55            04:46 16  02:39  6  07:45  3  06:53  6  08:14  8  03:18  6  02:33 15  01:48  8  03:55  8  03:43  6  01:59  9  01:40  9  00:17 10
                                                  01:48     00:46     01:41     01:28     02:42     00:52     01:11     00:28     01:02     00:46     00:27     00:13    -00:03   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:17 16:30:56   04:01  9  07:09  8  15:07  4  22:15  6  31:03  7  35:06  7  36:57  7  39:02  7  43:20  7  47:21  7  49:19  7  51:00  7  51:17  7 00:51:17
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            04:01  9  03:08 10  07:58  4  07:08  9  08:48 10  04:03 13  01:51  9  02:05 15  04:18 13  04:01 10  01:58  8  01:41 10  00:17 10
                                                  01:03     01:15     01:54     01:43     03:16     01:37     00:29     00:45     01:25     01:04     00:26     00:14    -00:03   
 8. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:53:15 17:38:25   03:39  5  06:20  4  15:25  7  23:25  8  32:43  8  36:08  8  38:37  8  40:30  8  44:24  8  49:04  8  51:09  8  53:00  8  53:15  8 00:53:15
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:39  5  02:41  7  09:05  9  08:00 12  09:18 13  03:25  8  02:29 14  01:53  9  03:54  7  04:40 18  02:05 13  01:51 14  00:15  4
                                                  00:41     00:48     03:01     02:35     03:46     00:59     01:07     00:33     01:01     01:43     00:33     00:24    -00:05   
 9. Guntars Cīrulis           00:54:58 17:57:26   04:28 12  08:10 16  17:58 11  24:57  9  33:50  9  38:01  9  40:11  9  42:28  9  46:45  9  50:45  9  52:47  9  54:40  9  54:58  9 00:54:58
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:28 12  03:42 17  09:48 12  06:59  8  08:53 11  04:11 15  02:10 10  02:17 19  04:17 12  04:00  9  02:02 10  01:53 15  00:18 13
                                                  01:30     01:49     03:44     01:34     03:21     01:45     00:48     00:57     01:24     01:03     00:30     00:26    -00:02   
10. Līga Vēja-Āboliņa         00:56:02 17:53:27   04:41 15  12:06 22  20:39 17  28:09 16  37:15 14  40:21 13  41:57 12  44:05 12  48:16 10  52:07 10  54:01 10  55:43 10  56:02 10 00:56:02
    5374 Smiltene                  SA             04:41 15  07:25 22  08:33  8  07:30 10  09:06 12  03:06  5  01:36  7  02:08 18  04:11 11  03:51  8  01:54  6  01:42 11  00:19 15
                                                  01:43     05:32     02:29     02:05     03:34     00:40     00:14     00:48     01:18     00:54     00:22     00:15    -00:01   
11. Marta Kalniņa             00:57:25 16:34:00   04:34 13  07:46 13  18:18 13  27:08 12  36:27 13  40:10 12  41:43 11  43:37 10  48:50 13  52:54 11  55:21 12  57:11 11  57:25 11 00:57:25
    4045 Alūksne-Ape               SA             04:34 13  03:12 13  10:32 13  08:50 15  09:19 14  03:43 11  01:33  5  01:54 11  05:13 20  04:04 11  02:27 18  01:50 13  00:14  3
                                                  01:36     01:19     04:28     03:25     03:47     01:17     00:11     00:34     02:20     01:07     00:55     00:23    -00:06   
12. Anete Stabiņa             00:57:30 16:34:01   04:34 13  07:43 12  18:15 12  27:03 11  36:22 12  40:04 11  41:37 10  43:43 11  48:46 12  52:56 12  55:16 11  57:14 12  57:30 12 00:57:30
    5111 Grundzāle                 SA             04:34 13  03:09 11  10:32 13  08:48 14  09:19 14  03:42 10  01:33  5  02:06 17  05:03 18  04:10 14  02:20 17  01:58 17  00:16  7
                                                  01:36     01:16     04:28     03:23     03:47     01:16     00:11     00:46     02:10     01:13     00:48     00:31    -00:04   
13. Vita Cīrule               00:57:39 18:02:19   03:42  6  06:24  5  20:28 16  28:00 15  36:00 10  41:34 14  43:44 14  45:27 14  49:53 14  53:41 14  55:36 13  57:23 13  57:39 13 00:57:39
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:42  6  02:42  8  14:04 18  07:32 11  08:00  7  05:34 21  02:10 10  01:43  7  04:26 17  03:48  7  01:55  7  01:47 12  00:16  7
                                                  00:44     00:49     08:00     02:07     02:28     03:08     00:48     00:23     01:33     00:51     00:23     00:20    -00:04   
14. Videga Liepiņa            00:58:21 17:25:10   05:31 22  08:21 18  19:18 15  27:33 14  36:00 10  39:29 10  42:24 13  44:17 13  48:38 11  53:31 13  55:58 14  58:01 14  58:21 14 00:58:21
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:31 22  02:50  9  10:57 15  08:15 13  08:27  9  03:29  9  02:55 16  01:53  9  04:21 14  04:53 19  02:27 18  02:03 18  00:20 16
                                                  02:33     00:57     04:53     02:50     02:55     01:03     01:33     00:33     01:28     01:56     00:55     00:36     00:00   
15. Māris Veliks              01:00:23 18:35:29   04:19 11  07:46 13  16:02  9  26:35 10  37:35 15  44:42 18  46:31 16  47:58 15  52:19 15  56:23 15  58:27 15  60:02 15  60:23 15 01:00:23
    2640 TESPARS                   VB             04:19 11  03:27 16  08:16  6  10:33 19  11:00 18  07:07 22  01:49  8  01:27  4  04:21 14  04:04 11  02:04 11  01:35  6  00:21 18
                                                  01:21     01:34     02:12     05:08     05:28     04:41     00:27     00:07     01:28     01:07     00:32     00:08     00:01   
16. Jānis Biezais             01:04:27 17:09:57   03:58  7  06:31  6  15:54  8  27:15 13  40:13 18  44:28 16  48:38 18  50:37 18  55:01 16  59:24 16  61:32 16  64:05 16  64:27 16 01:04:27
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:58  7  02:33  4  09:23 10  11:21 21  12:58 21  04:15 16  04:10 18  01:59 14  04:24 16  04:23 16  02:08 14  02:33 20  00:22 19
                                                  01:00     00:40     03:19     05:56     07:26     01:49     02:48     00:39     01:31     01:26     00:36     01:06     00:02   
17. Viesturs Dandens          01:07:08 16:59:25   04:49 17  08:07 15  19:07 14  29:17 17  39:38 17  44:33 17  46:48 17  49:29 17  55:46 17  61:00 17  64:01 17  66:41 17  67:08 17 01:07:08
    3727 Gaujiena                  V55            04:49 17  03:18 15  11:00 16  10:10 18  10:21 17  04:55 18  02:15 13  02:41 21  06:17 21  05:14 20  03:01 20  02:40 21  00:27 21
                                                  01:51     01:25     04:56     04:45     04:49     02:29     00:53     01:21     03:24     02:17     01:29     01:13     00:07   
18. Gatis Jansons             01:11:53 17:00:13   03:29  4  07:29 11  25:08 19  31:07 18  37:46 16  43:19 15  46:30 15  48:25 16  61:44 19  66:19 18  69:57 18  71:35 18  71:53 18 01:11:53
    2506 Individuāli               V55            03:29  4  04:00 18  17:39 22  05:59  2  06:39  5  05:33 20  03:11 17  01:55 13  13:19 22  04:35 17  03:38 21  01:38  8  00:18 13
                                                  00:31     02:07     11:35     00:34     01:07     03:07     01:49     00:35     10:26     01:38     02:06     00:11    -00:02   
19. Emīls Tarass              01:13:34 17:38:53   04:49 17  11:23 20  26:14 21  35:53 20  48:15 20  52:06 20  60:35 21  62:00 21  65:23 20  69:32 20  71:48 19  73:21 19  73:34 19 01:13:34
    5212 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            04:49 17  06:34 20  14:51 20  09:39 16  12:22 20  03:51 12  08:29 21  01:25  3  03:23  5  04:09 13  02:16 16  01:33  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:51     04:41     08:47     04:14     06:50     01:25     07:07     00:05     00:30     01:12     00:44     00:06    -00:07   
20. Adrians Stepe             01:14:27 17:38:39   05:05 20  11:48 21  26:35 22  36:14 21  48:29 21  52:35 21  60:24 20  61:42 20  65:37 21  69:57 21  72:11 20  74:14 20  74:27 20 01:14:27
       0 SK Lejasciems             V16            05:05 20  06:43 21  14:47 19  09:39 16  12:15 19  04:06 14  07:49 20  01:18  1  03:55  8  04:20 15  02:14 15  02:03 18  00:13  1
                                                  02:07     04:50     08:43     04:14     06:43     01:40     06:27    -00:02     01:02     01:23     00:42     00:36    -00:07   
21. Gunta Dudele              01:15:19 16:41:49   05:03 19  08:15 17  21:20 18  32:08 19  41:40 19  46:54 19  52:31 19  54:53 19  59:00 18  67:55 19  72:12 21  74:57 21  75:19 21 01:15:19
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             05:03 19  03:12 13  13:05 17  10:48 20  09:32 16  05:14 19  05:37 19  02:22 20  04:07 10  08:55 22  04:17 22  02:45 22  00:22 19
                                                  02:05     01:19     07:01     05:23     04:00     02:48     04:15     01:02     01:14     05:58     02:45     01:18     00:02   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       17:33:10   05:25 21  10:36 19  25:51 20  40:03 22  53:46 22  58:01 22                                                                       DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            05:25 21  05:11 19  15:15 21  14:12 22  13:43 22  04:15 16                      05:08 19  05:15 21  02:04 11  01:56 16          
                                                  02:27     03:18     09:11     08:47     08:11     01:49                         02:15     02:18     00:32     00:29             
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     01:53     06:04     05:25     05:32     02:26     01:18     01:18     02:53     02:57     01:32     01:26     00:13   00:35:51

#4 Course (SB,S35,S45,S16): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:47:58 16:14:18   02:16  3  05:00  2  12:48  3  15:25  2  19:24  2  21:59  2  26:47  2  33:13  1  35:35  1  38:22  1  43:37  1  47:34  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
    3717 OK Pūznis                 S45            02:16  3  02:44  2  07:48  4  02:37  2  03:59  5  02:35  2  04:48  3  06:26  1  02:22  3  02:47  3  05:15  1  03:57  2  00:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alla Jaunzema             01:07:38 17:37:40   02:59  4  05:50  3  12:17  2  17:29  3  20:51  3  23:21  3  28:16  3  39:54  2  47:35  2  52:49  2  61:15  2  67:16  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
    3782 N/A !!!                   SB             02:59  4  02:51  3  06:27  2  05:12  6  03:22  3  02:30  1  04:55  4  11:38  5  07:41  5  05:14  5  08:26  3  06:01  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:43     00:07    -01:21     02:35    -00:37    -00:05     00:07     05:12     05:19     02:27     03:11     02:04    -00:02   
 3. Madara Jaunzema           01:14:14 17:37:46   01:48  1  04:12  1  09:31  1  12:12  1  15:07  1  18:10  1  25:30  1  53:55  5  56:16  4  59:07  3  70:55  3  73:59  3  74:14  3 01:14:14
       0 Alūksne OK                S16            01:48  1  02:24  1  05:19  1  02:41  3  02:55  2  03:03  4  07:20  6  28:25  6  02:21  2  02:51  4  11:48  5  03:04  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:28    -00:20    -02:29     00:04    -01:04     00:28     02:32     21:59    -00:01     00:04     06:33    -00:53    -00:09   
 4. Liene Kauķe               01:21:23 18:05:53   02:07  2  15:21  7  25:04  6  30:48  6  34:35  6  37:37  6  43:15  6  50:20  4  53:41  3  67:41  5  74:23  4  81:09  4  81:23  4 01:21:23
    5345 Gulbenes BJSS             S16            02:07  2  13:14  7  09:43  6  05:44  7  03:47  4  03:02  3  05:38  5  07:05  2  03:21  4  14:00  6  06:42  2  06:46  5  00:14  1
                                                 -00:09     10:30     01:55     03:07    -00:12     00:27     00:50     00:39     00:59     11:13     01:27     02:49    -00:10   
 5. Līva Vaicjanoka           01:31:46 16:47:54   03:45  5  13:21  6  37:12  7  39:45  7  43:52  7  50:09  7  63:15  7  72:49  6  74:04  6  75:49  6  86:18  6  91:30  5  91:46  5 01:31:46
    5393 Gulbene                   S16            03:45  5  09:36  6  23:51  7  02:33  1  04:07  6  06:17  7  13:06  7  09:34  3  01:15  1  01:45  1  10:29  4  05:12  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:29     06:52     16:03    -00:04     00:08     03:42     08:18     03:08    -01:07    -01:02     05:14     01:15    -00:08   
 6. Dana Puidze               01:32:45 17:38:52   05:01  7  08:48  5  17:43  5  20:43  5  25:14  5  30:38  5  35:23  5  46:53  3  60:32  5  62:33  4  83:47  5  92:25  6  92:45  6 01:32:45
       0 SK Lejasciems             S45            05:01  7  03:47  5  08:55  5  03:00  4  04:31  7  05:24  6  04:45  2  11:30  4  13:39  6  02:01  2  21:14  6  08:38  6  00:20  4
                                                  02:45     01:03     01:07     00:23     00:32     02:49    -00:03     05:04     11:17    -00:46     15:59     04:41    -00:04   
    Kitija Abula              DQ       18:29:34   03:45  5  07:28  4  14:21  4  18:05  4  20:52  4  24:12  4  28:37  4                                                             DQ
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            03:45  5  03:43  4  06:53  3  03:44  5  02:47  1  03:20  5  04:25  1                                                            
                                                  01:29     00:59    -00:55     01:07    -01:12     00:45    -00:23                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:48     02:24     05:19     02:33     02:47     02:30     04:25     06:26     01:15     01:45     05:15     03:04     00:14   00:39:45

#5 Course (VC,V14): 11 KP 3,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:49:29 17:41:47   01:46  1  06:24  2  08:26  2  11:55  1  14:32  1  18:25  1  23:47  1  27:37  1  37:02  1  44:32  1  49:13  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:46  1  04:38  2  02:02  1  03:29  1  02:37  1  03:53  2  05:22  4  03:50  1  09:25  9  07:30  9  04:41  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             00:49:56 16:30:27   02:11  3  05:56  1  08:21  1  15:09  2  20:35  2  24:56  2  28:51  2  33:08  2  39:32  2  45:25  2  49:41  2  49:56  2 00:49:56
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:11  3  03:45  1  02:25  2  06:48  7  05:26  8  04:21  3  03:55  1  04:17  2  06:24  2  05:53  1  04:16  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:25    -00:53     00:23     03:19     02:49     00:28    -01:27     00:27    -03:01    -01:37    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Priedītis           01:01:02 16:19:38   03:09  6  10:12  7  13:52  5  19:06  4  24:13  4  30:36  3  35:52  3  42:00  3  49:41  3  56:28  3  60:38  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
       0 STK                       VC             03:09  6  07:03  8  03:40  3  05:14  5  05:07  7  06:23  6  05:16  3  06:08  5  07:41  5  06:47  7  04:10  2  00:24 10
                                                  01:23     02:25     01:38     01:45     02:30     02:30    -00:06     02:18    -01:44    -00:43    -00:31     00:08   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             01:10:11 17:21:13   02:58  5  09:58  6  14:01  6  19:05  3  23:16  3  31:18  4  41:16  4  51:22  4  56:54  4  65:20  4  69:52  4  70:11  4 01:10:11
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:58  5  07:00  7  04:03  6  05:04  4  04:11  5  08:02  7  09:58  8  10:06  9  05:32  1  08:26 10  04:32  5  00:19  8
                                                  01:12     02:22     02:01     01:35     01:34     04:09     04:36     06:16    -03:53     00:56    -00:09     00:03   
 5. Emīls Ločmelis            01:11:12 16:22:26   03:18  9  09:14  4  13:22  3  23:12  6  29:09  7  37:37  6  44:30  6  51:34  5  59:11  5  65:41  5  70:57  6  71:12  5 01:11:12
       0 Jaunsardze                V14            03:18  9  05:56  4  04:08  7  09:50  9  05:57  9  08:28  8  06:53  6  07:04  6  07:37  4  06:30  4  05:16 10  00:15  3
                                                  01:32     01:18     02:06     06:21     03:20     04:35     01:31     03:14    -01:48    -01:00     00:35    -00:01   
 6. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:11:13 16:22:23   03:17  8  09:15  5  13:23  4  23:10  5  29:08  6  37:38  7  44:31  7  51:35  6  59:11  5  65:41  5  70:56  5  71:13  6 01:11:13
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14            03:17  8  05:58  5  04:08  7  09:47  8  05:58 10  08:30  9  06:53  6  07:04  6  07:36  3  06:30  4  05:15  9  00:17  7
                                                  01:31     01:20     02:06     06:18     03:21     04:37     01:31     03:14    -01:49    -01:00     00:34     00:01   
 7. Aigars Bērziņš            01:16:36 16:54:04   02:02  2  07:46  3  25:56 10  30:22  9  33:50  9  38:18  8  49:05  8  57:01  7  65:46  7  71:48  7  76:15  7  76:36  7 01:16:36
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:02  2  05:44  3  18:10 11  04:26  3  03:28  3  04:28  4  10:47 10  07:56  8  08:45  7  06:02  2  04:27  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:16     01:06     16:08     00:57     00:51     00:35     05:25     04:06    -00:40    -01:28    -00:14     00:05   
 8. Pēteris Nulle             01:23:13 16:10:02   03:59 11  10:52  8  14:53  7  26:06  8  32:43  8  44:19  9  49:31  9  61:56  9  70:41  8  78:07  8  82:58  8  83:13  8 01:23:13
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            03:59 11  06:53  6  04:01  5  11:13 10  06:37 11  11:36 10  05:12  2  12:25 10  08:45  7  07:26  8  04:51  8  00:15  3
                                                  02:13     02:15     01:59     07:44     04:00     07:43    -00:10     08:35    -00:40    -00:04     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:31:04 17:00:08   02:47  4  17:05 10  20:48  9  24:51  7  28:56  5  32:27  5  42:56  5  67:52 10  79:19  9  86:05  9  90:51  9  91:04  9 01:31:04
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:47  4  14:18 10  03:43  4  04:03  2  04:05  4  03:31  1  10:29  9  24:56 11  11:27 10  06:46  6  04:46  7  00:13  1
                                                  01:01     09:40     01:41     00:34     01:28    -00:22     05:07     21:06     02:02    -00:44     00:05    -00:03   
10. Edgars Sīmanis            01:34:22 17:17:40   03:13  7  13:28  9  18:33  8  31:02 10  35:36 10  57:29 11  71:22 11  76:50 11  84:53 10  91:02 10  94:09 10  94:22 10 01:34:22
      34 OK Azimuts                V14            03:13  7  10:15  9  05:05  9  12:29 11  04:34  6  21:53 11  13:53 11  05:28  4  08:03  6  06:09  3  03:07  1  00:13  1
                                                  01:27     05:37     03:03     09:00     01:57     18:00     08:31     01:38    -01:22    -01:21    -01:34    -00:03   
    Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    DQ       18:43:19   03:36 10  26:20 11  37:35 11  43:11 11  46:19 11  50:51 10  56:31 10  61:02  8                                         DQ
      13 Jaunsardze                VC             03:36 10  22:44 11  11:15 10  05:36  6  03:08  2  04:32  5  05:40  5  04:31  3                                        
                                                  01:50     18:06     09:13     02:07     00:31     00:39     00:18     00:41                                           
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     03:45     02:02     03:29     02:37     03:31     03:55     03:50     05:32     05:53     03:07     00:13   00:39:40

#6 Course (SC,S55,V65,S14): 11 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 36)   6.( 51)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:37:06 17:09:16   02:23  1  04:11  1  08:35  2  11:34  1  15:49  1  19:36  1  23:03  1  28:39  1  32:05  1  34:17  1  36:42  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:23  1  01:48  2  04:24  3  02:59  1  04:15  1  03:47  2  03:27  2  05:36  1  03:26  2  02:12  1  02:25  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:41:56 17:37:42   03:09  5  04:54  2  08:33  1  12:43  2  17:43  2  22:05  2  26:15  2  32:49  2  36:26  2  38:54  2  41:38  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:09  5  01:45  1  03:39  2  04:10  4  05:00  3  04:22  5  04:10  6  06:34  4  03:37  3  02:28  3  02:44  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:46    -00:03    -00:45     01:11     00:45     00:35     00:43     00:58     00:11     00:16     00:19    -00:06   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:48:00 16:59:41   03:05  3  05:23  4  10:33  3  18:04  5  23:35  3  27:59  3  31:32  3  37:25  3  42:19  3  44:33  3  47:33  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
    6600 Variņi                    V65            03:05  3  02:18  4  05:10  4  07:31  5  05:31  4  04:24  6  03:33  3  05:53  3  04:54  5  02:14  2  03:00  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:46     04:32     01:16     00:37     00:06     00:17     01:28     00:02     00:35     00:03   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:54:17 16:56:09   02:28  2  07:15  6  10:44  4  14:27  3  25:45  4  29:43  4  32:58  4  38:47  4  42:43  4  52:08  4  53:59  4  54:17  4 00:54:17
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             02:28  2  04:47  6  03:29  1  03:43  3  11:18  5  03:58  3  03:15  1  05:49  2  03:56  4  09:25  6  01:51  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:05     02:59    -00:55     00:44     07:03     00:11    -00:12     00:13     00:30     07:13    -00:34    -00:06   
 5. Ilva Bērziņa              00:56:25 16:47:53   03:08  4  05:20  3  11:21  5  14:45  4  32:12  5  35:51  5  39:26  5  46:16  5  49:22  5  52:49  5  56:04  5  56:25  5 00:56:25
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             03:08  4  02:12  3  06:01  5  03:24  2  17:27  6  03:39  1  03:35  4  06:50  6  03:06  1  03:27  4  03:15  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:45     00:24     01:37     00:25     13:12    -00:08     00:08     01:14    -00:20     01:15     00:50    -00:03   
 6. Ilze Kuduliņa             01:28:29 16:30:03   03:18  6  05:56  5  31:16  6  50:33  6  55:15  6  59:22  6  63:21  6  69:56  6  80:23  6  85:23  6  88:04  6  88:29  6 01:28:29
      21 Smiltene                  SC             03:18  6  02:38  5  25:20  6  19:17  6  04:42  2  04:07  4  03:59  5  06:35  5  10:27  6  05:00  5  02:41  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:55     00:50     20:56     16:18     00:27     00:20     00:32     00:59     07:01     02:48     00:16     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     01:45     03:29     02:59     04:15     03:39     03:15     05:36     03:06     02:12     01:51     00:18   00:34:48

#7 Course (S12,S65,V12): 7 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:23:15 16:36:23   02:14  7  03:50  3  08:09  6  12:42  9  16:15  1  20:49  1  23:01  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
    6681 Launkalne                 V12            02:14  7  01:36  2  04:19 10  04:33 10  03:33  1  04:34  5  02:12  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rafaels Ērglis            00:23:19 16:36:21   02:18 10  03:52  5  08:11  8  12:38  8  16:18  2  20:51  2  23:05  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V12            02:18 10  01:34  1  04:19 10  04:27  9  03:40  2  04:33  4  02:14  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:04    -00:02     00:00    -00:06     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Marija Gipsle             00:24:32 16:54:05   02:08  3  05:07 13  09:26 12  13:25 10  17:36 10  22:02  8  24:15  3  24:32  3 00:24:32
       0 Gulbene                   S12            02:08  3  02:59 17  04:19 10  03:59  2  04:11  3  04:26  1  02:13  3  00:17  9
                                                 -00:06     01:23     00:00    -00:34     00:38    -00:08     00:01     00:03   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          00:24:33 17:32:45   02:06  1  03:56  6  08:01  4  12:01  4  17:16  5  21:48  3  24:19  4  24:33  4 00:24:33
      63 OK Azimuts                V12            02:06  1  01:50 10  04:05  4  04:00  3  05:15 10  04:32  3  02:31 11  00:14  2
                                                 -00:08     00:14    -00:14    -00:33     01:42    -00:02     00:19     00:00   
 5. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:24:38 17:32:37   02:07  2  03:49  2  07:46  1  12:04  5  17:14  4  22:01  7  24:22  5  24:38  5 00:24:38
      69 Grundzāle                 V12            02:07  2  01:42  6  03:57  1  04:18  8  05:10  8  04:47  9  02:21  5  00:16  5
                                                 -00:07     00:06    -00:22    -00:15     01:37     00:13     00:09     00:02   
 6. Zane Tarasa               00:24:41 17:32:35   02:11  5  03:47  1  07:55  3  11:56  2  17:17  7  21:59  5  24:25  6  24:41  6 00:24:41
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:11  5  01:36  2  04:08  5  04:01  5  05:21 11  04:42  6  02:26  8  00:16  5
                                                 -00:03     00:00    -00:11    -00:32     01:48     00:08     00:14     00:02   
 7. Kārlis Štrauss            00:24:43 17:32:42   02:09  4  03:50  3  07:54  2  11:54  1  17:16  5  21:59  5  24:26  7  24:43  7 00:24:43
      33 OK Azimuts                V12            02:09  4  01:41  5  04:04  3  04:00  3  05:22 13  04:43  7  02:27  9  00:17  9
                                                 -00:05     00:05    -00:15    -00:33     01:49     00:09     00:15     00:03   
 8. Alise Linde               00:24:46 17:32:34   02:16  9  03:56  6  08:05  5  11:57  3  17:27  9  21:55  4  24:29  8  24:46  8 00:24:46
      76 Smilenes BJSS             S12            02:16  9  01:40  4  04:09  6  03:52  1  05:30 16  04:28  2  02:34 15  00:17  9
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:10    -00:41     01:57    -00:06     00:22     00:03   
 9. Anna Cīrule               00:24:55 17:32:39   02:15  8  04:08  9  08:10  7  12:11  6  17:23  8  22:07  9  24:36  9  24:55  9 00:24:55
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            02:15  8  01:53 13  04:02  2  04:01  5  05:12  9  04:44  8  02:29 10  00:19 13
                                                  00:01     00:17    -00:17    -00:32     01:39     00:10     00:17     00:05   
10. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:24:58 17:32:43   02:12  6  04:02  8  08:13  9  12:16  7  17:13  3  22:07  9  24:39 10  24:58 10 00:24:58
      32 OK Azimuts                V12            02:12  6  01:50 10  04:11  8  04:03  7  04:57  7  04:54 12  02:32 12  00:19 13
                                                 -00:02     00:14    -00:08    -00:30     01:24     00:20     00:20     00:05   
11. Arvīds Nulle              00:30:04 16:14:06   02:25 12  04:53 12  09:02 11  17:36 13  21:48 12  27:15 11  29:47 11  30:04 11 00:30:04
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:25 12  02:28 15  04:09  6  08:34 14  04:12  4  05:27 14  02:32 12  00:17  9
                                                  00:11     00:52    -00:10     04:01     00:39     00:53     00:20     00:03   
12. Dārta Pauliņa             00:30:46 17:00:52   02:18 10  04:24 10  08:59 10  15:35 11  20:59 11  27:50 12  30:26 12  30:46 12 00:30:46
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            02:18 10  02:06 14  04:35 14  06:36 12  05:24 14  06:51 16  02:36 16  00:20 16
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:16     02:03     01:51     02:17     00:24     00:06   
13. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:38:23 16:21:22   04:30 17  06:15 14  10:36 14  19:26 14  23:41 13  36:07 13  38:07 13  38:23 13 00:38:23
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            04:30 17  01:45  7  04:21 13  08:50 15  04:15  5  12:26 18  02:00  1  00:16  5
                                                  02:16     00:09     00:02     04:17     00:42     07:52    -00:12     00:02   
14. Eduards Zariņš            00:38:49 16:21:20   04:39 18  06:28 15  10:39 15  19:31 15  23:46 14  36:15 14  38:36 14  38:49 14 00:38:49
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            04:39 18  01:49  9  04:11  8  08:52 16  04:15  5  12:29 19  02:21  5  00:13  1
                                                  02:25     00:13    -00:08     04:19     00:42     07:55     00:09    -00:01   
15. Markus Dārznieks          00:40:26 17:17:09   03:43 15  07:59 19  13:57 19  27:34 19  32:55 17  37:48 17  40:10 15  40:26 15 00:40:26
       0 Jaunsardze                V12            03:43 15  04:16 18  05:58 18  13:37 21  05:21 11  04:53 10  02:22  7  00:16  5
                                                  01:29     02:40     01:39     09:04     01:48     00:19     00:10     00:02   
16. Dairis Jaroslavskis       00:40:40 17:17:18   03:28 14  07:54 18  13:49 18  27:21 18  32:49 16  37:42 16  40:14 16  40:40 16 00:40:40
       0 Jaunsardze                V12            03:28 14  04:26 19  05:55 17  13:32 19  05:28 15  04:53 10  02:32 12  00:26 17
                                                  01:14     02:50     01:36     08:59     01:55     00:19     00:20     00:12   
17. Andra Veita               00:42:15 16:48:09   03:48 16  06:30 16  13:42 17  20:25 16  27:11 15  37:15 15  41:31 17  42:15 17 00:42:15
    1901 Individuāli               S65            03:48 16  02:42 16  07:12 19  06:43 13  06:46 17  10:04 17  04:16 19  00:44 20
                                                  01:34     01:06     02:53     02:10     03:13     05:30     02:04     00:30   
18. Kristīne Kupriša          00:58:52 17:20:50   05:55 19  07:42 17  13:13 16  26:22 17  49:30 18  55:55 19  58:33 19  58:52 18 00:58:52
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12            05:55 19  01:47  8  05:31 16  13:09 17  23:08 20  06:25 15  02:38 17  00:19 13
                                                  03:41     00:11     01:12     08:36     19:35     01:51     00:26     00:05   
19. Ramona Puriņa             00:58:53 17:00:50   02:32 13  04:24 10  09:28 13  15:39 12  50:09 19  55:23 18  58:17 18  58:53 19 00:58:53
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            02:32 13  01:52 12  05:04 15  06:11 11  34:30 21  05:14 13  02:54 18  00:36 19
                                                  00:18     00:16     00:45     01:38     30:57     00:40     00:42     00:22   
20. Evita Mihļenova           01:21:49 17:24:46   06:16 21  14:55 20  29:20 20  42:55 20  55:05 20  75:38 20  81:16 20  81:49 20 01:21:49
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            06:16 21  08:39 20  14:25 20  13:35 20  12:10 18  20:33 21  05:38 20  00:33 18
                                                  04:02     07:03     10:06     09:02     08:37     15:59     03:26     00:19   
21. Sondra Zablocka           01:22:34 17:24:36   06:03 20  15:14 21  30:16 21  43:28 21  55:54 21  75:55 21  81:50 21  82:34 21 01:22:34
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            06:03 20  09:11 21  15:02 21  13:12 18  12:26 19  20:01 20  05:55 21  00:44 20
                                                  03:49     07:35     10:43     08:39     08:53     15:27     03:43     00:30   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:34     03:57     03:52     03:33     04:26     02:00     00:13   00:21:41

#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 4 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:19:42 17:37:56   02:30  2  05:47  1  12:42  1  19:28  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:30  2  03:17  1  06:55  4  06:46  7  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:20:36 16:19:25   03:11 11  07:41  9  14:32  5  20:20  2  20:36  2 00:20:36
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:11 11  04:30  8  06:51  3  05:48  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:41     01:13    -00:04    -00:58     00:02   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:20:59 17:14:16   02:54  6  06:50  4  14:00  2  20:38  3  20:59  3 00:20:59
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            02:54  6  03:56  5  07:10  5  06:38  4  00:21 11
                                                  00:24     00:39     00:15    -00:08     00:07   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:21:00 17:44:25   03:29 15  07:21  6  14:08  3  20:46  4  21:00  4 00:21:00
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            03:29 15  03:52  3  06:47  1  06:38  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:59     00:35    -00:08    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Kitija Kupriša            00:21:07 17:14:10   03:07 10  06:58  5  14:12  4  20:46  4  21:07  5 00:21:07
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             03:07 10  03:51  2  07:14  6  06:34  3  00:21 11
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:19    -00:12     00:07   
 6. Markuss Nagla             00:21:24 16:18:39   03:59 21  08:29 15  15:18  8  21:08  6  21:24  6 00:21:24
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:59 21  04:30  8  06:49  2  05:50  2  00:16  4
                                                  01:29     01:13    -00:06    -00:56     00:02   
 7. Eduards Ševcovs           00:21:51 16:20:51   02:30  2  07:36  7  14:54  6  21:33  7  21:51  7 00:21:51
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             02:30  2  05:06 14  07:18  7  06:39  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     01:49     00:23    -00:07     00:04   
 8. Lote Tarasa               00:23:09 17:41:52   03:49 20  08:15 12  15:38 11  22:47  8  23:09  8 00:23:09
    7117 Smiltenes                 S10            03:49 20  04:26  7  07:23  8  07:09  8  00:22 14
                                                  01:19     01:09     00:28     00:23     00:08   
 9. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:06 16:20:56   02:32  4  07:36  7  15:37 10  23:45  9  24:06  9 00:24:06
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:32  4  05:04 13  08:01 10  08:08  9  00:21 11
                                                  00:02     01:47     01:06     01:22     00:07   
10. Liene Plakane             00:26:10 17:21:03   03:32 17  08:15 12  17:07 14  25:50 11  26:10 10 00:26:10
       0 Bilska                    S8             03:32 17  04:43 10  08:52 15  08:43 10  00:20 10
                                                  01:02     01:26     01:57     01:57     00:06   
11. Pēteris Plakanis          00:26:11 17:21:07   03:30 16  08:13 11  16:59 13  25:49 10  26:11 11 00:26:11
       0 Bilska                    V8             03:30 16  04:43 10  08:46 14  08:50 11  00:22 14
                                                  01:00     01:26     01:51     02:04     00:08   
12. Emma Kalniņa              00:26:31 17:08:33   02:29  1  06:31  2  15:12  7  26:07 12  26:31 12 00:26:31
    5351 Smitenes BJSS             S10            02:29  1  04:02  6  08:41 12  10:55 15  00:24 17
                                                 -00:01     00:45     01:46     04:09     00:10   
13. Marta Šilova              00:26:33 17:08:30   02:40  5  06:35  3  15:20  9  26:14 13  26:33 13 00:26:33
      30 Smiltene                  S10            02:40  5  03:55  4  08:45 13  10:54 14  00:19  8
                                                  00:10     00:38     01:50     04:08     00:05   
14. Reinis Štrauss            00:29:03 17:08:36   03:12 12  08:27 14  19:24 18  28:25 14  29:03 14 00:29:03
       0 Smiltene                  V10            03:12 12  05:15 15  10:57 19  09:01 13  00:38 21
                                                  00:42     01:58     04:02     02:15     00:24   
15. Elīna Krīgere             00:29:07 17:08:35   03:02  7  08:03 10  19:32 19  28:30 15  29:07 15 00:29:07
      29 Smiltene                  S10            03:02  7  05:01 12  11:29 20  08:58 12  00:37 19
                                                  00:32     01:44     04:34     02:12     00:23   
16. Kristers Tarasovs         00:29:29 16:39:42   03:15 13  08:39 17  16:51 12  29:11 16  29:29 16 00:29:29
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             03:15 13  05:24 16  08:12 11  12:20 18  00:18  6
                                                  00:45     02:07     01:17     05:34     00:04   
17. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:31:23 17:00:41   03:46 19  10:32 21  18:20 15  30:46 17  31:23 17 00:31:23
    2513 Grundzāle                 V8             03:46 19  06:46 21  07:48  9  12:26 19  00:37 19
                                                  01:16     03:29     00:53     05:40     00:23   
18. Dalimirs Čžou             00:31:37 16:21:03   03:02  7  08:36 16  19:14 16  31:23 18  31:37 18 00:31:37
       0 Grundzāle                 V10            03:02  7  05:34 19  10:38 18  12:09 17  00:14  1
                                                  00:32     02:17     03:43     05:23     00:00   
19. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:32:23 16:21:05   03:21 14  08:50 18  19:23 17  32:00 19  32:23 19 00:32:23
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             03:21 14  05:29 17  10:33 17  12:37 20  00:23 16
                                                  00:51     02:12     03:38     05:51     00:09   
20. Dārta Velika              00:32:42 17:47:24   03:06  9  09:39 20  21:23 21  32:23 20  32:42 20 00:32:42
       0 Smiltene                  S10            03:06  9  06:33 20  11:44 21  11:00 16  00:19  8
                                                  00:36     03:16     04:49     04:14     00:05   
21. Paula Puriņa              00:33:02 16:20:40   03:39 18  09:11 19  19:43 20  32:28 21  33:02 21 00:33:02
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             03:39 18  05:32 18  10:32 16  12:45 21  00:34 18
                                                  01:09     02:15     03:37     05:59     00:20   
22. Henriks Tarasovs          00:39:30 16:36:26   04:19 22  11:50 22  23:54 22  38:42 22  39:30 22 00:39:30
      16 Būdaskalns                V8             04:19 22  07:31 22  12:04 22  14:48 22  00:48 23
                                                  01:49     04:14     05:09     08:02     00:34   
23. Rūta Bormane              01:08:13 19:06:09   07:32 23  23:39 23  42:22 23  67:26 23  68:13 23 01:08:13
       0 Smiltene                  S8             07:32 23  16:07 23  18:43 24  25:04 23  00:47 22
                                                  05:02     12:50     11:48     18:18     00:33   
24. Agate Bormane             01:09:56 19:06:03   07:44 24  23:56 24  42:38 24  68:49 24  69:56 24 01:09:56
       0 Smiltene                  S8             07:44 24  16:12 24  18:42 23  26:11 24  01:07 24
                                                  05:14     12:55     11:47     19:25     00:53   
  Ideal time:                                     02:29     03:17     06:47     05:48     00:14   00:18:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.04.2023 00:52:50 Magnets