Azimuts 2023, 6.kārta, Palsmane, Lankaskalns pie Lūkupes tilta

10.05.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 24 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 54)  23.( 37)  24.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ainārs Drozds             00:55:42 17:18:44   01:03  2  04:22  1  05:34  1  07:11  1  09:02  1  10:26  1  12:39  1  14:29  1  16:25  1  17:52  1  24:57  1  27:31  1  30:06  1  31:37  1  38:33  1  40:17  1  43:08  1  44:18  1  46:20  1  48:00  1  50:08  1  51:37  1  54:15  1  55:30  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
    7099 Meridiāns                 VA             01:03  2  03:19  3  01:12  1  01:37  2  01:51  1  01:24  1  02:13  2  01:50  1  01:56  1  01:27  1  07:05  4  02:34  2  02:35  2  01:31  2  06:56  1  01:44  3  02:51  2  01:10  2  02:02  1  01:40  2  02:08  1  01:29  1  02:38  1  01:15  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:00:33 18:56:33   01:16  3  04:27  2  06:24  3  08:19  3  10:41  2  12:23  2  14:44  2  16:51  2  19:19  2  20:48  2  25:50  2  29:03  2  31:56  2  33:44  2  40:55  2  42:23  2  45:26  2  46:43  2  49:16  2  51:08  2  53:42  2  56:13  2  59:03  2  60:22  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:16  3  03:11  1  01:57  4  01:55  4  02:22  3  01:42  3  02:21  3  02:07  2  02:28  3  01:29  2  05:02  2  03:13  4  02:53  3  01:48  3  07:11  2  01:28  2  03:03  3  01:17  3  02:33  3  01:52  3  02:34  2  02:31  3  02:50  3  01:19  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:13    -00:08     00:45     00:18     00:31     00:18     00:08     00:17     00:32     00:02    -02:03     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:15    -00:16     00:12     00:07     00:31     00:12     00:26     01:02     00:12     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Uldis Klepers             01:05:17 17:56:46   01:01  1  06:20  4  07:41  4  09:08  4  11:18  4  12:46  4  14:50  3  24:15  4  26:26  4  27:58  4  32:21  4  34:50  4  36:54  4  38:15  4  45:46  4  46:59  3  49:34  3  50:43  3  52:55  3  54:30  3  57:24  3  61:19  3  64:01  3  65:07  3  65:17  3 01:05:17
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:01  1  05:19  4  01:21  2  01:27  1  02:10  2  01:28  2  02:04  1  09:25  4  02:11  2  01:32  3  04:23  1  02:29  1  02:04  1  01:21  1  07:31  3  01:13  1  02:35  1  01:09  1  02:12  2  01:35  1  02:54  3  03:55  4  02:42  2  01:06  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     02:00     00:09    -00:10     00:19     00:04    -00:09     07:35     00:15     00:05    -02:42    -00:05    -00:31    -00:10     00:35    -00:31    -00:16    -00:01     00:10    -00:05     00:46     02:26     00:04    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:11:37 18:28:22   01:25  4  04:38  3  06:16  2  08:07  2  10:41  2  12:33  3  15:47  4  18:31  3  21:19  3  23:20  3  28:51  3  31:33  3  34:27  3  36:32  3  44:42  3  51:26  4  55:00  4  56:37  4  59:24  4  61:24  4  64:19  4  66:13  4  69:55  4  71:23  4  71:37  4 01:11:37
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:25  4  03:13  2  01:38  3  01:51  3  02:34  4  01:52  4  03:14  4  02:44  3  02:48  4  02:01  4  05:31  3  02:42  3  02:54  4  02:05  4  08:10  4  06:44  4  03:34  4  01:37  4  02:47  4  02:00  4  02:55  4  01:54  2  03:42  4  01:28  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:22    -00:06     00:26     00:14     00:43     00:28     01:01     00:54     00:52     00:34    -01:34     00:08     00:19     00:34     01:14     05:00     00:43     00:27     00:45     00:20     00:47     00:25     01:04     00:13     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     03:11     01:12     01:27     01:51     01:24     02:04     01:50     01:56     01:27     04:23     02:29     02:04     01:21     06:56     01:13     02:35     01:09     02:02     01:35     02:08     01:29     02:38     01:06     00:10   00:50:41

V35 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 37)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:54:34 18:35:07   01:26  1  03:13  1  06:20  2  08:57  1  11:48  2  13:46  2  19:58  1  21:44  1  24:53  1  33:34  1  37:22  1  38:55  1  41:54  1  44:22  1  47:49  1  49:14  1  53:06  1  54:22  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:26  1  01:47  1  03:07  3  02:37  1  02:51  2  01:58  2  06:12  1  01:46  1  03:09  1  08:41  1  03:48  1  01:33  1  02:59  2  02:28  1  03:27  1  01:25  1  03:52  1  01:16  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Bormanis           01:02:07 18:19:20   01:33  2  03:28  2  06:16  1  09:09  2  11:44  1  13:42  1  22:00  2  23:53  2  27:19  2  36:05  2  40:35  2  44:05  2  47:34  2  50:04  2  54:16  2  55:59  2  60:00  2  61:48  2  62:07  2 01:02:07
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:33  2  01:55  2  02:48  1  02:53  3  02:35  1  01:58  2  08:18  3  01:53  2  03:26  2  08:46  2  04:30  2  03:30  3  03:29  3  02:30  2  04:12  3  01:43  3  04:01  2  01:48  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:07     00:08    -00:19     00:16    -00:16     00:00     02:06     00:07     00:17     00:05     00:42     01:57     00:30     00:02     00:45     00:18     00:09     00:32     00:07   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           01:05:05 18:38:58   01:37  3  03:35  3  06:40  3  09:21  3  12:58  3  14:52  3  22:03  3  24:17  3  28:14  3  39:11  3  44:02  3  45:55  3  48:53  3  52:15  3  56:25  3  58:05  3  63:03  3  64:47  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
    1902 Aumeisteri                V35            01:37  3  01:58  3  03:05  2  02:41  2  03:37  3  01:54  1  07:11  2  02:14  3  03:57  3  10:57  3  04:51  3  01:53  2  02:58  1  03:22  3  04:10  2  01:40  2  04:58  3  01:44  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:11     00:11    -00:02     00:04     00:46    -00:04     00:59     00:28     00:48     02:16     01:03     00:20    -00:01     00:54     00:43     00:15     01:06     00:28     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:47     02:48     02:37     02:35     01:54     06:12     01:46     03:09     08:41     03:48     01:33     02:58     02:28     03:27     01:25     03:52     01:16     00:12   00:53:54

V45 Course (2): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 37)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:02 16:22:47   01:47  3  03:29  1  06:22  2  08:58  2  12:08  2  13:56  2  18:57  1  20:31  1  24:11  1  31:56  1  36:19  1  38:23  1  41:11  1  43:54  1  47:19  1  50:04  1  53:22  1  54:48  1  55:02  1 00:55:02
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:47  3  01:42  1  02:53  3  02:36  1  03:10  5  01:48  1  05:01  1  01:34  1  03:40  3  07:45  1  04:23  1  02:04  5  02:48  2  02:43  4  03:25  4  02:45  6  03:18  1  01:26  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               01:01:33 16:32:40   02:58  6  05:06  6  08:18  6  11:08  5  14:17  5  16:38  5  23:11  3  25:11  3  28:40  3  38:32  3  43:36  3  45:37  3  48:17  3  50:49  3  54:05  2  55:35  2  59:37  2  61:17  2  61:33  2 01:01:33
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:58  6  02:08  6  03:12  5  02:50  4  03:09  4  02:21  5  06:33  3  02:00  3  03:29  1  09:52  4  05:04  4  02:01  3  02:40  1  02:32  2  03:16  2  01:30  2  04:02  5  01:40  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:11     00:26     00:19     00:14    -00:01     00:33     01:32     00:26    -00:11     02:07     00:41    -00:03    -00:08    -00:11    -00:09    -01:15     00:44     00:14     00:02   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:08 16:44:49   01:54  4  04:00  5  06:51  3  09:33  3  12:30  3  14:52  3  21:35  2  23:40  2  27:23  2  37:24  2  41:49  2  43:51  2  47:02  2  50:15  2  54:05  2  55:42  3  60:01  3  61:51  3  62:08  3 01:02:08
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:54  4  02:06  4  02:51  2  02:42  3  02:57  3  02:22  6  06:43  4  02:05  5  03:43  5  10:01  5  04:25  2  02:02  4  03:11  5  03:13  6  03:50  5  01:37  5  04:19  6  01:50  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:07     00:24    -00:02     00:06    -00:13     00:34     01:42     00:31     00:03     02:16     00:02    -00:02     00:23     00:30     00:25    -01:08     01:01     00:24     00:03   
 4. Jānis Vaļģis              01:04:54 18:25:24   01:27  1  03:33  3  08:13  5  15:53  6  18:17  6  20:14  6  26:29  5  28:41  5  32:22  5  41:46  4  46:52  4  48:45  4  51:46  4  54:18  4  57:41  4  59:08  4  63:02  4  64:38  4  64:54  4 01:04:54
      62 Kalnpierbes               V45            01:27  1  02:06  4  04:40  6  07:40  6  02:24  1  01:57  3  06:15  2  02:12  6  03:41  4  09:24  3  05:06  5  01:53  1  03:01  3  02:32  2  03:23  3  01:27  1  03:54  4  01:36  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:20     00:24     01:47     05:04    -00:46     00:09     01:14     00:38     00:01     01:39     00:43    -00:11     00:13    -00:11    -00:02    -01:18     00:36     00:10     00:02   
 5. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:05:19 18:18:58   01:34  2  03:31  2  06:12  1  08:53  1  11:34  1  13:27  1  28:09  6  29:57  6  33:35  6  42:39  5  47:25  5  49:21  5  52:31  5  55:02  5  57:59  5  59:34  5  63:23  5  65:05  5  65:19  5 01:05:19
    1210 IK Auseklis               V45            01:34  2  01:57  3  02:41  1  02:41  2  02:41  2  01:53  2  14:42  6  01:48  2  03:38  2  09:04  2  04:46  3  01:56  2  03:10  4  02:31  1  02:57  1  01:35  4  03:49  3  01:42  4  00:14  1
                                                 -00:13     00:15    -00:12     00:05    -00:29     00:05     09:41     00:14    -00:02     01:19     00:23    -00:08     00:22    -00:12    -00:28    -01:10     00:31     00:16     00:00   
 6. Aigars Savickis           01:09:29 17:47:33   01:59  5  03:53  4  07:02  4  10:47  4  14:04  4  16:23  4  23:57  4  26:01  4  32:21  4  43:09  6  48:47  6  51:01  6  55:03  6  57:48  6  61:45  6  63:18  6  66:58  6  69:13  6  69:29  6 01:09:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:59  5  01:54  2  03:09  4  03:45  5  03:17  6  02:19  4  07:34  5  02:04  4  06:20  6  10:48  6  05:38  6  02:14  6  04:02  6  02:45  5  03:57  6  01:33  3  03:40  2  02:15  6  00:16  3
                                                  00:12     00:12     00:16     01:09     00:07     00:31     02:33     00:30     02:40     03:03     01:15     00:10     01:14     00:02     00:32    -01:12     00:22     00:49     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:27     01:42     02:41     02:36     02:24     01:48     05:01     01:34     03:29     07:45     04:23     01:53     02:40     02:31     02:57     01:27     03:18     01:26     00:14   00:51:16

SA Course (3): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 37)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              00:49:40 17:12:29   01:21  1  04:03  1  06:11  1  09:48  1  15:01  2  18:10  2  21:22  2  23:09  2  27:36  1  31:35  1  34:55  1  39:18  1  42:57  1  44:28  1  47:55  1  49:27  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             01:21  1  02:42  1  02:08  1  03:37  2  05:13  3  03:09  3  03:12  2  01:47  1  04:27  1  03:59  1  03:20  3  04:23  3  03:39  1  01:31  1  03:27  1  01:32  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:53:35 18:10:50   01:35  2  04:50  3  07:17  2  10:28  2  14:11  1  17:07  1  20:05  1  22:05  1  28:27  2  34:01  2  36:59  2  39:47  2  43:27  2  47:44  2  51:40  2  53:20  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:35  2  03:15  3  02:27  2  03:11  1  03:43  1  02:56  2  02:58  1  02:00  2  06:22  2  05:34  2  02:58  2  02:48  1  03:40  2  04:17  3  03:56  2  01:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:14     00:33     00:19    -00:26    -01:30    -00:13    -00:14     00:13     01:55     01:35    -00:22    -01:35     00:01     02:46     00:29     00:08     00:02   
 3. Madara Vaļģe              00:57:55 18:28:14   01:43  3  04:48  2  07:27  3  11:08  3  15:37  3  18:29  3  21:54  3  24:25  3  31:55  3  39:37  3  42:33  3  45:25  3  49:24  3  51:07  3  55:43  3  57:38  3  57:55  3 00:57:55
      55 Burkānciems               SA             01:43  3  03:05  2  02:39  3  03:41  3  04:29  2  02:52  1  03:25  3  02:31  3  07:30  3  07:42  3  02:56  1  02:52  2  03:59  3  01:43  2  04:36  3  01:55  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:22     00:23     00:31     00:04    -00:44    -00:17     00:13     00:44     03:03     03:43    -00:24    -01:31     00:20     00:12     01:09     00:23     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:42     02:08     03:11     03:43     02:52     02:58     01:47     04:27     03:59     02:56     02:48     03:39     01:31     03:27     01:32     00:13   00:45:14

VB Course (3): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 37)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:57:40 17:04:01   01:42  1  04:37  1  07:16  1  10:51  1  15:56  1  19:44  1  24:50  1  27:09  1  32:58  1  38:04  1  42:08  1  45:16  1  49:06  1  51:25  1  55:39  1  57:24  1  57:40  1 00:57:40
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:42  1  02:55  1  02:39  1  03:35  1  05:05  2  03:48  2  05:06  2  02:19  2  05:49  1  05:06  1  04:04  2  03:08  1  03:50  1  02:19  1  04:14  1  01:45  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Didzis Čakārnis           01:02:48 16:43:27   04:01  2  07:24  2  10:45  2  14:32  2  18:43  2  22:22  2  26:09  2  28:24  2  35:03  2  40:37  2  44:20  2  48:03  2  53:16  2  55:52  2  60:36  2  62:30  2  62:48  2 01:02:48
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             04:01  2  03:23  2  03:21  2  03:47  2  04:11  1  03:39  1  03:47  1  02:15  1  06:39  2  05:34  2  03:43  1  03:43  2  05:13  2  02:36  2  04:44  2  01:54  2  00:18  2
                                                  02:19     00:28     00:42     00:12    -00:54    -00:09    -01:19    -00:04     00:50     00:28    -00:21     00:35     01:23     00:17     00:30     00:09     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     02:55     02:39     03:35     04:11     03:39     03:47     02:15     05:49     05:06     03:43     03:08     03:50     02:19     04:14     01:45     00:16   00:54:53

V55 Course (3): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 37)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Lucāns              00:47:55 18:15:42   01:52  2  04:59  1  07:13  1  10:34  1  13:26  1  16:20  1  19:20  1  21:45  1  26:49  1  31:23  1  34:21  1  37:12  2  40:29  1  42:11  1  46:00  1  47:38  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
    2079 N/A !!!                   V55            01:52  2  03:07  1  02:14  1  03:21  2  02:52  1  02:54  2  03:00  1  02:25  2  05:04  2  04:34  1  02:58  3  02:51  3  03:17  1  01:42  2  03:49  2  01:38  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:49:41 16:55:49   01:46  1  05:28  3  07:53  2  11:04  2  14:09  2  16:57  2  20:02  2  22:03  2  26:55  2  31:29  2  34:24  2  36:59  1  40:52  2  43:23  2  47:28  2  49:26  2  49:41  2 00:49:41
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            01:46  1  03:42  4  02:25  2  03:11  1  03:05  2  02:48  1  03:05  2  02:01  1  04:52  1  04:34  1  02:55  2  02:35  1  03:53  2  02:31  6  04:05  3  01:58  5  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:35     00:11    -00:10     00:13    -00:06     00:05    -00:24    -00:12     00:00    -00:03    -00:16     00:36     00:49     00:16     00:20    -00:02   
 3. Guntars Cīrulis           00:58:30 18:05:52   02:04  4  05:17  2  07:57  3  11:34  3  15:36  3  18:45  3  22:20  3  25:20  3  31:36  3  37:01  3  42:02  3  45:32  3  49:54  3  51:54  3  56:30  3  58:14  3  58:30  3 00:58:30
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:04  4  03:13  2  02:40  3  03:37  3  04:02  5  03:09  3  03:35  3  03:00  5  06:16  5  05:25  3  05:01  6  03:30  5  04:22  6  02:00  4  04:36  5  01:44  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:12     00:06     00:26     00:16     01:10     00:15     00:35     00:35     01:12     00:51     02:03     00:39     01:05     00:18     00:47     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Biezais             01:01:59 17:24:13   02:07  5  06:35  4  09:33  4  14:10  4  18:05  4  22:08  4  26:45  4  29:40  4  35:14  4  41:06  4  44:44  4  48:09  4  52:18  4  54:36  4  59:40  4  61:41  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:07  5  04:28  5  02:58  5  04:37  5  03:55  3  04:03  5  04:37  5  02:55  4  05:34  4  05:52  4  03:38  4  03:25  4  04:09  4  02:18  5  05:04  6  02:01  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:15     01:21     00:44     01:16     01:03     01:09     01:37     00:30     00:30     01:18     00:40     00:34     00:52     00:36     01:15     00:23     00:01   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           01:05:37 16:35:49   02:01  3  12:00  6  14:43  6  19:15  6  26:12  6  29:29  6  33:14  6  36:15  6  41:43  6  48:01  5  50:24  5  53:06  5  57:20  5  59:02  5  63:37  5  65:22  5  65:37  5 01:05:37
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            02:01  3  09:59  6  02:43  4  04:32  4  06:57  6  03:17  4  03:45  4  03:01  6  05:28  3  06:18  5  02:23  1  02:42  2  04:14  5  01:42  2  04:35  4  01:45  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     06:52     00:29     01:11     04:05     00:23     00:45     00:36     00:24     01:44    -00:35    -00:09     00:57     00:00     00:46     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Ansis Rudzītis            01:22:41 17:33:42   04:10  6  07:24  5  11:25  5  16:05  5  20:00  5  24:49  5  31:38  5  34:07  5  40:33  5  57:08  6  60:47  6  71:42  6  75:48  6  77:17  6  80:52  6  82:26  6  82:41  6 01:22:41
    7036 Rauna                     V55            04:10  6  03:14  3  04:01  6  04:40  6  03:55  3  04:49  6  06:49  6  02:29  3  06:26  6  16:35  6  03:39  5  10:55  6  04:06  3  01:29  1  03:35  1  01:34  1  00:15  1
                                                  02:18     00:07     01:47     01:19     01:03     01:55     03:49     00:04     01:22     12:01     00:41     08:04     00:49    -00:13    -00:14    -00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     03:07     02:14     03:11     02:52     02:48     03:00     02:01     04:52     04:34     02:23     02:35     03:17     01:29     03:35     01:34     00:15   00:45:33

SB Course (4): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rudīte Grabovska          01:01:32 17:24:21   02:24  1  03:44  1  08:28  1  13:03  1  17:13  1  24:24  1  27:51  1  30:53  1  47:56  1  52:38  1  55:17  1  59:26  1  61:15  1  61:32  1 01:01:32
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:24  1  01:20  1  04:44  1  04:35  1  04:10  1  07:11  1  03:27  1  03:02  1  17:03  1  04:42  1  02:39  1  04:09  1  01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     01:20     04:44     04:35     04:10     07:11     03:27     03:02     17:03     04:42     02:39     04:09     01:49     00:17   01:01:32

S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:51:15 16:54:34   02:58  3  04:05  2  17:34  2  20:32  2  24:45  2  29:49  2  32:05  2  35:20  2  38:20  2  42:18  1  44:27  1  48:39  1  50:58  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            02:58  3  01:07  1  13:29  2  02:58  1  04:13  2  05:04  2  02:16  1  03:15  2  03:00  1  03:58  2  02:09  3  04:12  2  02:19  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Akmene              00:52:51 17:08:00   01:50  2  02:57  1  07:38  1  12:18  1  17:08  1  25:48  1  28:29  1  32:34  1  37:03  1  43:48  2  45:49  2  50:09  2  52:37  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            01:50  2  01:07  1  04:41  1  04:40  2  04:50  3  08:40  3  02:41  3  04:05  3  04:29  3  06:45  3  02:01  2  04:20  3  02:28  3  00:14  1
                                                 -01:08     00:00    -08:48     01:42     00:37     03:36     00:25     00:50     01:29     02:47    -00:08     00:08     00:09    -00:03   
 3. Kitija Abula              01:00:56 16:21:31   01:26  1  05:41  3  27:55  3  32:35  3  36:37  3  40:56  3  43:29  3  46:38  3  50:30  3  54:05  3  55:48  3  59:01  3  60:42  3  60:56  3 01:00:56
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            01:26  1  04:15  3  22:14  3  04:40  2  04:02  1  04:19  1  02:33  2  03:09  1  03:52  2  03:35  1  01:43  1  03:13  1  01:41  1  00:14  1
                                                 -01:32     03:08     08:45     01:42    -00:11    -00:45     00:17    -00:06     00:52    -00:23    -00:26    -00:59    -00:38    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:07     04:41     02:58     04:02     04:19     02:16     03:09     03:00     03:35     01:43     03:13     01:41     00:14   00:37:24

S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ivinga Sīmane             00:58:13 17:17:12   02:50  2  04:50  2  09:47  1  15:24  1  20:40  1  26:20  1  30:40  1  36:05  1  42:24  1  48:10  1  49:34  1  54:31  1  57:53  1  58:13  1 00:58:13
      23 Smiltene                  S45            02:50  2  02:00  2  04:57  1  05:37  2  05:16  2  05:40  1  04:20  2  05:25  1  06:19  2  05:46  2  01:24  1  04:57  2  03:22  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maija Gudēna              00:58:53 18:33:50   02:00  1  03:24  1  15:28  2  20:53  2  25:49  2  31:44  2  35:06  2  40:43  2  45:08  2  49:42  2  51:39  2  55:42  2  58:36  2  58:53  2 00:58:53
      60 Valka                     S45            02:00  1  01:24  1  12:04  2  05:25  1  04:56  1  05:55  2  03:22  1  05:37  2  04:25  1  04:34  1  01:57  2  04:03  1  02:54  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:50    -00:36     07:07    -00:12    -00:20     00:15    -00:58     00:12    -01:54    -01:12     00:33    -00:54    -00:28    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     01:24     04:57     05:25     04:56     05:40     03:22     05:25     04:25     04:34     01:24     04:03     02:54     00:17   00:50:46

VC Course (5): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 53)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:38:35 17:30:09   01:43  1  04:40  1  07:46  1  09:36  1  12:24  1  18:32  1  21:27  1  23:57  1  28:07  1  30:25  1  34:49  1  37:18  1  38:22  1  38:35  1 00:38:35
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:43  1  02:57  1  03:06  1  01:50  1  02:48  1  06:08  4  02:55  2  02:30  1  04:10  2  02:18  2  04:24  3  02:29  2  01:04  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:46:53 16:49:18   02:47  4  07:42  2  12:24  2  14:52  2  18:56  2  23:20  2  26:14  2  30:07  2  34:34  2  36:49  2  41:11  2  44:53  2  46:36  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:47  4  04:55  2  04:42  4  02:28  3  04:04  4  04:24  1  02:54  1  03:53  3  04:27  4  02:15  1  04:22  2  03:42  3  01:43  4  00:17  3
                                                  01:04     01:58     01:36     00:38     01:16    -01:44    -00:01     01:23     00:17    -00:03    -00:02     01:13     00:39     00:04   
 3. Aigars Bērziņš            00:55:52 17:11:49   02:28  3  11:50  3  15:49  3  20:37  4  24:37  4  29:37  4  32:53  4  37:57  4  42:08  4  46:26  4  49:59  3  54:13  3  55:33  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:28  3  09:22  3  03:59  3  04:48  4  04:00  3  05:00  3  03:16  4  05:04  4  04:11  3  04:18  3  03:33  1  04:14  4  01:20  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:45     06:25     00:53     02:58     01:12    -01:08     00:21     02:34     00:01     02:00    -00:51     01:45     00:16     00:06   
 4. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:02:51 16:43:34   02:15  2  13:53  4  17:44  4  19:52  3  23:37  3  28:33  3  31:42  3  35:00  3  38:21  3  44:51  3  59:09  4  61:30  4  62:38  4  62:51  4 01:02:51
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:15  2  11:38  4  03:51  2  02:08  2  03:45  2  04:56  2  03:09  3  03:18  2  03:21  1  06:30  4  14:18  4  02:21  1  01:08  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:32     08:41     00:45     00:18     00:57    -01:12     00:14     00:48    -00:49     04:12     09:54    -00:08     00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:57     03:06     01:50     02:48     04:24     02:54     02:30     03:21     02:15     03:33     02:21     01:04     00:13   00:34:59

V14 Course (5): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 53)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Edgars Sīmanis            00:48:45 17:21:20   02:55  3  12:51  2  16:48  1  18:40  1  22:02  1  27:20  1  30:32  1  33:39  1  37:18  1  39:25  1  43:37  1  47:19  1  48:34  1  48:45  1 00:48:45
      34 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:55  3  09:56  2  03:57  2  01:52  1  03:22  1  05:18  1  03:12  3  03:07  1  03:39  1  02:07  1  04:12  1  03:42  1  01:15  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:04:27 16:51:32   02:13  1  20:58  4  24:31  4  26:47  4  30:49  4  37:05  2  40:06  2  44:16  3  48:04  3  50:37  2  58:14  2  63:12  2  64:11  2  64:27  2 01:04:27
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:13  1  18:45  4  03:33  1  02:16  2  04:02  2  06:16  2  03:01  2  04:10  3  03:48  2  02:33  2  07:37  2  04:58  2  00:59  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:42     08:49    -00:24     00:24     00:40     00:58    -00:11     01:03     00:09     00:26     03:25     01:16    -00:16     00:05   
 3. Artūrs Kazaks             01:09:50 16:46:19   03:29  4  11:09  1  20:13  2  24:01  2  30:11  3  37:58  4  40:40  3  43:56  2  47:59  2  53:59  3  63:28  3  68:27  3  69:40  3  69:50  3 01:09:50
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            03:29  4  07:40  1  09:04  4  03:48  4  06:10  4  07:47  3  02:42  1  03:16  2  04:03  3  06:00  4  09:29  4  04:59  3  01:13  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:34    -02:16     05:07     01:56     02:48     02:29    -00:30     00:09     00:24     03:53     05:17     01:17    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Pēteris Nulle             01:26:08 16:32:21   02:27  2  16:30  3  21:33  3  24:30  3  29:23  2  37:27  3  43:21  4  52:51  4  59:25  4  62:36  4  70:23  4  84:19  4  85:45  4  86:08  4 01:26:08
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            02:27  2  14:03  3  05:03  3  02:57  3  04:53  3  08:04  4  05:54  4  09:30  4  06:34  4  03:11  3  07:47  3  13:56  4  01:26  4  00:23  4
                                                 -00:28     04:07     01:06     01:05     01:31     02:46     02:42     06:23     02:55     01:04     03:35     10:14     00:11     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     07:40     03:33     01:52     03:22     05:18     02:42     03:07     03:39     02:07     04:12     03:42     00:59     00:10   00:44:36

SC Course (6): 14 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:39:37 17:28:07   01:56  2  02:49  1  06:31  1  09:45  1  13:19  1  15:39  1  19:21  1  26:06  1  28:50  1  31:12  1  33:56  1  36:09  1  38:13  1  39:22  1  39:37  1 00:39:37
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:56  2  00:53  1  03:42  1  03:14  2  03:34  1  02:20  2  03:42  1  06:45  3  02:44  1  02:22  1  02:44  1  02:13  1  02:04  1  01:09  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilva Bērziņa              00:57:14 17:07:26   02:19  3  03:48  3  08:03  2  13:46  2  17:46  2  20:22  2  24:40  2  29:18  2  32:19  2  35:05  2  48:46  2  51:30  2  55:13  2  56:57  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:19  3  01:29  3  04:15  2  05:43  3  04:00  4  02:36  3  04:18  3  04:38  1  03:01  4  02:46  2  13:41  3  02:44  3  03:43  3  01:44  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:23     00:36     00:33     02:29     00:26     00:16     00:36    -02:07     00:17     00:24     10:57     00:31     01:39     00:35     00:02   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            01:05:21 16:59:14   05:30  4  06:37  4  12:46  3  15:49  3  19:43  3  22:32  3  29:17  3  34:24  3  37:19  3  42:42  3  56:49  3  59:13  3  63:19  3  65:03  3  65:21  3 01:05:21
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:30  4  01:07  2  06:09  3  03:03  1  03:54  3  02:49  4  06:45  4  05:07  2  02:55  3  05:23  3  14:07  4  02:24  2  04:06  4  01:44  3  00:18  3
                                                  03:34     00:14     02:27    -00:11     00:20     00:29     03:03    -01:38     00:11     03:01     11:23     00:11     02:02     00:35     00:03   
 4. Zane Hovlanne             01:20:12 18:06:51   01:45  1  03:21  2  26:49  4  33:10  4  36:54  4  39:06  4  43:05  4  50:37  4  53:26  4  59:29  4  68:41  4  75:08  4  78:50  4  79:54  4  80:12  4 01:20:12
    1222 Valmiera                  SC             01:45  1  01:36  4  23:28  4  06:21  4  03:44  2  02:12  1  03:59  2  07:32  4  02:49  2  06:03  4  09:12  2  06:27  4  03:42  2  01:04  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:11     00:43     19:46     03:07     00:10    -00:08     00:17     00:47     00:05     03:41     06:28     04:14     01:38    -00:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     00:53     03:42     03:03     03:34     02:12     03:42     04:38     02:44     02:22     02:44     02:13     02:04     01:04     00:15   00:36:55

S14 Course (6): 14 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Vaļģe                00:55:51 18:33:54   01:46  1  02:55  1  15:32  1  18:40  1  22:08  1  28:12  1  31:48  1  36:27  1  38:37  1  46:12  1  49:02  1  51:10  1  54:20  1  55:39  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
    5163 Valka                     S14            01:46  1  01:09  1  12:37  1  03:08  1  03:28  1  06:04  1  03:36  1  04:39  1  02:10  1  07:35  1  02:50  1  02:08  1  03:10  1  01:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:46     01:09     12:37     03:08     03:28     06:04     03:36     04:39     02:10     07:35     02:50     02:08     03:10     01:19     00:12   00:55:51

V65 Course (6): 14 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:47:30 17:24:09   02:06  1  07:53  3  14:27  2  17:41  1  21:09  1  23:14  1  27:10  1  31:59  1  34:54  1  37:04  1  39:50  1  41:49  1  45:42  1  47:10  1  47:30  1 00:47:30
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:06  1  05:47  3  06:34  1  03:14  1  03:28  1  02:05  1  03:56  1  04:49  1  02:55  1  02:10  1  02:46  1  01:59  1  03:53  1  01:28  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:59:35 17:11:34   02:46  2  04:32  1  12:36  1  18:05  2  22:54  2  25:59  2  31:35  2  36:56  2  40:19  2  45:49  2  49:57  2  52:50  2  57:25  2  59:13  2  59:35  2 00:59:35
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:46  2  01:46  1  08:04  2  05:29  2  04:49  2  03:05  2  05:36  2  05:21  2  03:23  2  05:30  2  04:08  2  02:53  2  04:35  2  01:48  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:40    -04:01     01:30     02:15     01:21     01:00     01:40     00:32     00:28     03:20     01:22     00:54     00:42     00:20     00:02   
    Aldis Lapiņš              DQ       19:14:58   03:28  3  05:16  2  18:06  3  24:25  3                                                                                                               DQ
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:28  3  01:48  2  12:50  3  06:19  3                                                                                                              
                                                  01:22    -03:59     06:16     03:05                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:46     06:34     03:14     03:28     02:05     03:56     04:49     02:55     02:10     02:46     01:59     03:53     01:28     00:20   00:43:29

S12 Course (7): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emīlija Punte             00:32:01 17:34:53   02:23  1  05:25  1  11:34  1  12:33  1  15:15  1  19:55  1  24:58  1  26:58  1  30:35  1  31:45  1  32:01  1 00:32:01
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12            02:23  1  03:02  1  06:09  1  00:59  1  02:42  1  04:40  1  05:03  3  02:00  1  03:37  6  01:10  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Linde               00:37:08 17:33:43   02:26  3  05:30  3  12:58  3  14:18  3  17:02  3  22:26  3  27:01  3  32:19  3  35:45  3  36:56  3  37:08  2 00:37:08
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:26  3  03:04  2  07:28  3  01:20  5  02:44  2  05:24  2  04:35  2  05:18  6  03:26  4  01:11  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:03     00:02     01:19     00:21     00:02     00:44    -00:28     03:18    -00:11     00:01    -00:04   
 3. Zane Tarasa               00:37:10 17:33:45   02:24  2  05:28  2  12:30  2  13:47  2  16:38  2  22:20  2  26:54  2  32:14  2  35:40  2  36:55  2  37:10  3 00:37:10
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:24  2  03:04  2  07:02  2  01:17  4  02:51  3  05:42  3  04:34  1  05:20  7  03:26  4  01:15  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:53     00:18     00:09     01:02    -00:29     03:20    -00:11     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Ramona Puriņa             01:06:24 16:48:14   02:46  4  07:26  6  24:24  5  26:10  4  32:08  4  39:03  4  58:46  5  61:11  5  64:35  4  66:10  4  66:24  4 01:06:24
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            02:46  4  04:40  6  16:58  5  01:46  6  05:58  4  06:55  4  19:43  7  02:25  4  03:24  3  01:35  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:23     01:38     10:49     00:47     03:16     02:15     14:40     00:25    -00:13     00:25    -00:02   
 5. Laima Puriņa              01:06:25 16:46:57   02:55  5  06:53  4  36:55  6  38:01  6  44:03  6  52:13  6  60:05  6  62:25  7  65:11  5  66:13  5  66:25  5 01:06:25
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            02:55  5  03:58  4  30:02  6  01:06  2  06:02  6  08:10  5  07:52  4  02:20  3  02:46  1  01:02  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:32     00:56     23:53     00:07     03:20     03:30     02:49     00:20    -00:51    -00:08    -00:04   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             01:06:29 16:46:59   02:55  5  06:54  5  36:56  7  38:04  7  44:03  6  52:13  6  60:05  6  62:24  6  65:14  6  66:15  6  66:29  6 01:06:29
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            02:55  5  03:59  5  30:02  6  01:08  3  05:59  5  08:10  5  07:52  4  02:19  2  02:50  2  01:01  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:32     00:57     23:53     00:09     03:17     03:30     02:49     00:19    -00:47    -00:09    -00:02   
 7. Sondra Zablocka           01:08:09 17:41:02   06:51  7  15:00  7  22:43  4  26:40  5  35:04  5  47:56  5  57:14  4  60:36  4  66:17  7  67:54  7  68:09  7 01:08:09
      17 Jaunsardze                S12            06:51  7  08:09  7  07:43  4  03:57  7  08:24  7  12:52  7  09:18  6  03:22  5  05:41  7  01:37  7  00:15  5
                                                  04:28     05:07     01:34     02:58     05:42     08:12     04:15     01:22     02:04     00:27    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:23     03:02     06:09     00:59     02:42     04:40     04:34     02:00     02:46     01:01     00:12   00:30:28

V12 Course (7): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:14 17:42:00   02:07  1  04:29  1  07:42  1  08:51  1  11:51  1  17:18  1  21:15  1  23:00  1  26:37  1  27:59  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:07  1  02:22  1  03:13  2  01:09  4  03:00  2  05:27  2  03:57  1  01:45  1  03:37  4  01:22  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:31:51 17:22:54   02:16  2  04:54  2  09:57  2  11:20  2  14:44  2  19:52  2  24:11  2  26:19  2  30:33  2  31:37  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:16  2  02:38  2  05:03  3  01:23  7  03:24  6  05:08  1  04:19  4  02:08  3  04:14  8  01:04  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:09     00:16     01:50     00:14     00:24    -00:19     00:22     00:23     00:37    -00:18    -00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:33:20 17:33:51   02:30  5  05:20  3  12:28  5  13:31  4  16:35  5  22:03  3  26:08  3  28:01  3  31:47  3  33:03  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:30  5  02:50  3  07:08  7  01:03  3  03:04  5  05:28  3  04:05  3  01:53  2  03:46  5  01:16  5  00:17  9
                                                  00:23     00:28     03:55    -00:06     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:08     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Eduards Zariņš            00:36:29 18:38:42   03:15 10  07:45  9  10:29  3  12:38  3  17:38  7  23:39  7  29:08  7  32:43  7  35:08  4  36:17  4  36:29  4 00:36:29
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            03:15 10  04:30  9  02:44  1  02:09  8  05:00  9  06:01  8  05:29  8  03:35  4  02:25  1  01:09  2  00:12  2
                                                  01:08     02:08    -00:29     01:00     02:00     00:34     01:32     01:50    -01:12    -00:13    -00:03   
 5. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:37:06 17:33:48   02:25  3  05:30  4  12:36  7  13:32  6  16:34  3  22:20  4  26:57  5  32:18  5  35:43  7  36:52  6  37:06  5 00:37:06
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:25  3  03:05  5  07:06  6  00:56  1  03:02  3  05:46  4  04:37  6  05:21  8  03:25  3  01:09  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:18     00:43     03:53    -00:13     00:02     00:19     00:40     03:36    -00:12    -00:13    -00:01   
 6. Kārlis Štrauss            00:37:08 17:33:46   02:25  3  05:30  4  12:32  6  13:31  4  16:34  3  22:20  4  26:56  4  32:18  5  35:38  5  36:51  5  37:08  6 00:37:08
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:25  3  03:05  5  07:02  5  00:59  2  03:03  4  05:46  4  04:36  5  05:22  9  03:20  2  01:13  4  00:17  9
                                                  00:18     00:43     03:49    -00:10     00:03     00:19     00:39     03:37    -00:17    -00:09     00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:37:09 17:33:49   02:39  7  05:31  6  12:22  4  13:34  7  17:01  6  22:57  6  26:59  6  31:37  4  35:38  5  36:54  7  37:09  7 00:37:09
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:39  7  02:52  4  06:51  4  01:12  5  03:27  7  05:56  7  04:02  2  04:38  6  04:01  6  01:16  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:32     00:30     03:38     00:03     00:27     00:29     00:05     02:53     00:24    -00:06     00:00   
 8. Arvīds Nulle              00:55:14 16:32:23   02:36  6  06:43  8  16:45  8  20:04  8  24:07  8  30:00  8  34:38  8  42:02  8  53:11  8  55:00  8  55:14  8 00:55:14
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:36  6  04:07  8  10:02  8  03:19  9  04:03  8  05:53  6  04:38  7  07:24 10  11:09 10  01:49  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:29     01:45     06:49     02:10     01:03     00:26     00:41     05:39     07:32     00:27    -00:01   
 9. Dalimirs Čžou             01:01:08 16:44:12   02:48  9  06:25  7  28:41  9  34:20  9  36:40  9  43:48  9  49:40  9  54:51  9  58:59  9  60:57  9  61:08  9 01:01:08
      56 Grundzāle                 V12            02:48  9  03:37  7  22:16  9  05:39 10  02:20  1  07:08  9  05:52  9  05:11  7  04:08  7  01:58 10  00:11  1
                                                  00:41     01:15     19:03     04:30    -00:40     01:41     01:55     03:26     00:31     00:36    -00:04   
10. Dairis Jaroslavskis       01:19:06 17:30:03   02:45  8  09:40 10  33:19 10  34:39 10  40:40 10  57:18 10  67:45 10  71:22 10  77:13 10  78:51 10  79:06 10 01:19:06
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            02:45  8  06:55 10  23:39 10  01:20  6  06:01 10  16:38 10  10:27 10  03:37  5  05:51  9  01:38  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:38     04:33     20:26     00:11     03:01     11:11     06:30     01:52     02:14     00:16     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     02:22     02:44     00:56     02:20     05:08     03:57     01:45     02:25     01:04     00:11   00:24:59

S65 Course (7): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:59:43 17:00:11   04:38  1  12:14  1  24:03  1  26:35  1  31:44  1  40:05  1  47:16  1  50:09  1  56:25  1  59:09  1  59:43  1 00:59:43
    1901 Individuāli               S65            04:38  1  07:36  1  11:49  1  02:32  1  05:09  1  08:21  1  07:11  1  02:53  1  06:16  1  02:44  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:38     07:36     11:49     02:32     05:09     08:21     07:11     02:53     06:16     02:44     00:34   00:59:43

S8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:22:49 16:54:36   02:51  1  06:31  1  11:51  1  16:12  1  20:59  1  22:33  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:51  1  03:40  1  05:20  2  04:21  1  04:47  1  01:34  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:50 18:38:39   03:39  6  08:07  5  13:42  3  18:59  3  24:30  2  26:28  2  26:50  2 00:26:50
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:39  6  04:28  3  05:35  3  05:17  6  05:31  2  01:58  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:48     00:48     00:15     00:56     00:44     00:24     00:06   
 3. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:13 16:44:32   02:57  3  07:46  4  13:01  2  17:59  2  26:15  3  28:59  3  29:13  3 00:29:13
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:57  3  04:49  5  05:15  1  04:58  4  08:16  8  02:44  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:06     01:09    -00:05     00:37     03:29     01:10    -00:02   
 4. Liene Plakane             00:31:49 17:23:48   02:55  2  07:30  3  16:31  5  21:23  4  29:31  4  31:32  4  31:49  4 00:31:49
       0 Bilska                    S8             02:55  2  04:35  4  09:01  7  04:52  3  08:08  7  02:01  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:04     00:55     03:41     00:31     03:21     00:27     00:01   
 5. Rūta Bormane              00:34:51 18:30:37   07:29  8  13:31  8  21:42  6  26:45  6  32:35  5  34:27  5  34:51  5 00:34:51
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             07:29  8  06:02  6  08:11  6  05:03  5  05:50  3  01:52  2  00:24  6
                                                  04:38     02:22     02:51     00:42     01:03     00:18     00:08   
 6. Paula Puriņa              00:36:44 16:46:40   03:21  4  07:29  2  15:30  4  25:08  5  33:15  6  36:25  6  36:44  6 00:36:44
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:21  4  04:08  2  08:01  4  09:38  9  08:07  6  03:10  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:30     00:28     02:41     05:17     03:20     01:36     00:03   
 7. Agate Bormane             00:37:21 18:29:06   08:51  9  15:06  9  23:09  7  27:36  7  34:08  7  36:30  7  37:21  7 00:37:21
     285 Smiltene                  S8             08:51  9  06:15  7  08:03  5  04:27  2  06:32  4  02:22  5  00:51  9
                                                  06:00     02:35     02:43     00:06     01:45     00:48     00:35   
 8. Emīlija Lote Ziediņa      00:45:25 17:14:26   03:25  5  09:40  6  25:55  9  32:15  9  40:17  8  44:41  8  45:25  8 00:45:25
       0 Smiltene                  S8             03:25  5  06:15  7  16:15  9  06:20  7  08:02  5  04:24  9  00:44  8
                                                  00:34     02:35     10:55     01:59     03:15     02:50     00:28   
 9. Una Klepere               00:48:55 16:44:08   06:10  7  13:13  7  23:51  8  32:01  8  44:57  9  48:12  9  48:55  9 00:48:55
      10 OK ZK                     S8             06:10  7  07:03  9  10:38  8  08:10  8  12:56  9  03:15  8  00:43  7
                                                  03:19     03:23     05:18     03:49     08:09     01:41     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     03:40     05:15     04:21     04:47     01:34     00:14   00:22:42

V8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:23:46 18:19:25   03:10  2  07:57  2  13:33  1  17:12  1  22:09  1  23:24  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:10  2  04:47  2  05:36  1  03:39  1  04:57  1  01:15  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Plakanis          00:31:48 17:23:53   02:53  1  07:27  1  16:30  2  21:21  2  29:28  2  31:33  2  31:48  2 00:31:48
       0 Bilska                    V8             02:53  1  04:34  1  09:03  2  04:51  2  08:07  3  02:05  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:13     03:27     01:12     03:10     00:50    -00:07   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:38:42 16:44:01   05:24  4  10:40  3  20:06  3  28:42  3  35:50  3  38:10  3  38:42  3 00:38:42
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             05:24  4  05:16  3  09:26  3  08:36  4  07:08  2  02:20  3  00:32  5
                                                  02:14     00:29     03:50     04:57     02:11     01:05     00:10   
 4. Aleksis Ziediņš           00:45:39 17:14:24   04:09  3  13:08  5  26:33  5  32:33  5  41:46  4  45:13  4  45:39  4 00:45:39
       0 Smiltene                  V8             04:09  3  08:59  5  13:25  5  06:00  3  09:13  4  03:27  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:59     04:12     07:49     02:21     04:16     02:12     00:04   
 5. Oto Klepers               00:48:43 16:43:55   05:49  5  12:51  4  22:57  4  31:48  4  44:57  5  48:12  5  48:43  5 00:48:43
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8             05:49  5  07:02  4  10:06  4  08:51  5  13:09  5  03:15  4  00:31  4
                                                  02:39     02:15     04:30     05:12     08:12     02:00     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:53     04:34     05:36     03:39     04:57     01:15     00:15   00:23:09

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:23:39 17:30:11   01:54  1  06:31  1  12:17  1  15:51  1  21:57  1  23:23  1  23:39  1 00:23:39
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:54  1  04:37  1  05:46  1  03:34  1  06:06  3  01:26  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kalniņa              00:25:48 17:13:21   02:09  2  06:54  2  13:47  3  18:27  3  24:02  2  25:32  2  25:48  2 00:25:48
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:09  2  04:45  2  06:53  3  04:40  3  05:35  1  01:30  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:15     00:08     01:07     01:06    -00:31     00:04     00:00   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:26:21 17:13:22   02:09  2  07:02  3  13:45  2  18:21  2  24:08  3  26:06  3  26:21  3 00:26:21
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:09  2  04:53  3  06:43  2  04:36  2  05:47  2  01:58  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:57     01:02    -00:19     00:32    -00:01   
 4. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:41:12 17:13:27   04:00  4  10:04  4  19:06  4  26:38  4  37:51  4  40:56  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
      53 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            04:00  4  06:04  4  09:02  4  07:32  4  11:13  4  03:05  4  00:16  2
                                                  02:06     01:27     03:16     03:58     05:07     01:39     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     04:37     05:46     03:34     05:35     01:26     00:15   00:23:07

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:16:30 16:58:59   02:19  1  05:19  1  08:41  1  11:12  1  14:48  1  16:18  1  16:30  1 00:16:30
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:19  1  03:00  1  03:22  1  02:31  1  03:36  1  01:30  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Puriņš            00:20:52 16:44:14   02:38  3  06:26  2  10:37  2  15:11  3  19:18  2  20:34  2  20:52  2 00:20:52
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            02:38  3  03:48  2  04:11  2  04:34  4  04:07  2  01:16  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:19     00:48     00:49     02:03     00:31    -00:14     00:06   
 3. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:21:43 16:43:21   02:23  2  07:13  4  11:34  3  15:02  2  20:18  3  21:30  3  21:43  3 00:21:43
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            02:23  2  04:50  5  04:21  3  03:28  2  05:16  4  01:12  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:04     01:50     00:59     00:57     01:40    -00:18     00:01   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:23:42 17:38:07   02:46  4  06:55  3  13:17  5  17:14  4  22:04  4  23:27  4  23:42  4 00:23:42
      51 Individuāli               V10            02:46  4  04:09  3  06:22  5  03:57  3  04:50  3  01:23  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:27     01:09     03:00     01:26     01:14    -00:07     00:03   
 5. Jānis Kuprišs             00:27:11 16:44:30   02:46  4  07:17  5  12:48  4  17:40  5  25:19  5  26:54  5  27:11  5 00:27:11
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            02:46  4  04:31  4  05:31  4  04:52  5  07:39  5  01:35  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:27     01:31     02:09     02:21     04:03     00:05     00:05   
 6. Reinis Štrauss            00:36:45 17:13:24   03:19  6  09:54  6  17:26  6  24:05  6  32:58  6  36:14  6  36:45  6 00:36:45
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V10            03:19  6  06:35  6  07:32  6  06:39  6  08:53  6  03:16  6  00:31  6
                                                  01:00     03:35     04:10     04:08     05:17     01:46     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     03:00     03:22     02:31     03:36     01:12     00:12   00:16:12

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:33:58 17:21:13   03:18  06:33  11:44  13:04  16:38  21:52  25:53  28:08  32:36  33:45  33:58 00:33:58 10p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         03:18  03:15  05:11  01:20  03:34  05:14  04:01  02:15  04:28  01:09  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =10
#1 Course (VA): 24 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 31)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.( 51)  20.( 52)  21.( 53)  22.( 54)  23.( 37)  24.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ainārs Drozds             00:55:42 17:18:44   01:03  2  04:22  1  05:34  1  07:11  1  09:02  1  10:26  1  12:39  1  14:29  1  16:25  1  17:52  1  24:57  1  27:31  1  30:06  1  31:37  1  38:33  1  40:17  1  43:08  1  44:18  1  46:20  1  48:00  1  50:08  1  51:37  1  54:15  1  55:30  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
    7099 Meridiāns                 VA             01:03  2  03:19  3  01:12  1  01:37  2  01:51  1  01:24  1  02:13  2  01:50  1  01:56  1  01:27  1  07:05  4  02:34  2  02:35  2  01:31  2  06:56  1  01:44  3  02:51  2  01:10  2  02:02  1  01:40  2  02:08  1  01:29  1  02:38  1  01:15  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:00:33 18:56:33   01:16  3  04:27  2  06:24  3  08:19  3  10:41  2  12:23  2  14:44  2  16:51  2  19:19  2  20:48  2  25:50  2  29:03  2  31:56  2  33:44  2  40:55  2  42:23  2  45:26  2  46:43  2  49:16  2  51:08  2  53:42  2  56:13  2  59:03  2  60:22  2  60:33  2 01:00:33
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:16  3  03:11  1  01:57  4  01:55  4  02:22  3  01:42  3  02:21  3  02:07  2  02:28  3  01:29  2  05:02  2  03:13  4  02:53  3  01:48  3  07:11  2  01:28  2  03:03  3  01:17  3  02:33  3  01:52  3  02:34  2  02:31  3  02:50  3  01:19  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:13    -00:08     00:45     00:18     00:31     00:18     00:08     00:17     00:32     00:02    -02:03     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:15    -00:16     00:12     00:07     00:31     00:12     00:26     01:02     00:12     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Uldis Klepers             01:05:17 17:56:46   01:01  1  06:20  4  07:41  4  09:08  4  11:18  4  12:46  4  14:50  3  24:15  4  26:26  4  27:58  4  32:21  4  34:50  4  36:54  4  38:15  4  45:46  4  46:59  3  49:34  3  50:43  3  52:55  3  54:30  3  57:24  3  61:19  3  64:01  3  65:07  3  65:17  3 01:05:17
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:01  1  05:19  4  01:21  2  01:27  1  02:10  2  01:28  2  02:04  1  09:25  4  02:11  2  01:32  3  04:23  1  02:29  1  02:04  1  01:21  1  07:31  3  01:13  1  02:35  1  01:09  1  02:12  2  01:35  1  02:54  3  03:55  4  02:42  2  01:06  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02     02:00     00:09    -00:10     00:19     00:04    -00:09     07:35     00:15     00:05    -02:42    -00:05    -00:31    -00:10     00:35    -00:31    -00:16    -00:01     00:10    -00:05     00:46     02:26     00:04    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Māris Zeiļuks             01:11:37 18:28:22   01:25  4  04:38  3  06:16  2  08:07  2  10:41  2  12:33  3  15:47  4  18:31  3  21:19  3  23:20  3  28:51  3  31:33  3  34:27  3  36:32  3  44:42  3  51:26  4  55:00  4  56:37  4  59:24  4  61:24  4  64:19  4  66:13  4  69:55  4  71:23  4  71:37  4 01:11:37
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:25  4  03:13  2  01:38  3  01:51  3  02:34  4  01:52  4  03:14  4  02:44  3  02:48  4  02:01  4  05:31  3  02:42  3  02:54  4  02:05  4  08:10  4  06:44  4  03:34  4  01:37  4  02:47  4  02:00  4  02:55  4  01:54  2  03:42  4  01:28  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:22    -00:06     00:26     00:14     00:43     00:28     01:01     00:54     00:52     00:34    -01:34     00:08     00:19     00:34     01:14     05:00     00:43     00:27     00:45     00:20     00:47     00:25     01:04     00:13     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:01     03:11     01:12     01:27     01:51     01:24     02:04     01:50     01:56     01:27     04:23     02:29     02:04     01:21     06:56     01:13     02:35     01:09     02:02     01:35     02:08     01:29     02:38     01:06     00:10   00:50:41

#2 Course (V35,V45): 18 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.( 54)  17.( 37)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:54:34 18:35:07   01:26  1  03:13  1  06:20  3  08:57  2  11:48  3  13:46  3  19:58  2  21:44  2  24:53  2  33:34  2  37:22  2  38:55  2  41:54  2  44:22  2  47:49  2  49:14  1  53:06  1  54:22  1  54:34  1 00:54:34
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:26  1  01:47  2  03:07  6  02:37  2  02:51  4  01:58  5  06:12  2  01:46  2  03:09  1  08:41  2  03:48  1  01:33  1  02:59  4  02:28  1  03:27  5  01:25  1  03:52  4  01:16  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:02 16:22:47   01:47  6  03:29  3  06:22  4  08:58  3  12:08  4  13:56  4  18:57  1  20:31  1  24:11  1  31:56  1  36:19  1  38:23  1  41:11  1  43:54  1  47:19  1  50:04  2  53:22  2  54:48  2  55:02  2 00:55:02
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:47  6  01:42  1  02:53  4  02:36  1  03:10  7  01:48  1  05:01  1  01:34  1  03:40  5  07:45  1  04:23  2  02:04  7  02:48  2  02:43  6  03:25  4  02:45  9  03:18  1  01:26  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:21    -00:05    -00:14    -00:01     00:19    -00:10    -01:11    -00:12     00:31    -00:56     00:35     00:31    -00:11     00:15    -00:02     01:20    -00:34     00:10     00:02   
 3. Jānis Nulle               01:01:33 16:32:40   02:58  9  05:06  9  08:18  9  11:08  8  14:17  8  16:38  8  23:11  6  25:11  6  28:40  6  38:32  5  43:36  5  45:37  5  48:17  5  50:49  5  54:05  3  55:35  3  59:37  3  61:17  3  61:33  3 01:01:33
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:58  9  02:08  9  03:12  8  02:50  6  03:09  6  02:21  8  06:33  4  02:00  5  03:29  3  09:52  6  05:04  7  02:01  5  02:40  1  02:32  4  03:16  2  01:30  3  04:02  7  01:40  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:32     00:21     00:05     00:13     00:18     00:23     00:21     00:14     00:20     01:11     01:16     00:28    -00:19     00:04    -00:11     00:05     00:10     00:24     00:04   
 4. Dainis Bormanis           01:02:07 18:19:20   01:33  3  03:28  2  06:16  2  09:09  4  11:44  2  13:42  2  22:00  4  23:53  4  27:19  3  36:05  3  40:35  3  44:05  4  47:34  4  50:04  3  54:16  5  55:59  5  60:00  4  61:48  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:33  3  01:55  4  02:48  2  02:53  7  02:35  2  01:58  5  08:18  8  01:53  4  03:26  2  08:46  3  04:30  4  03:30  9  03:29  8  02:30  2  04:12  9  01:43  8  04:01  6  01:48  7  00:19  9
                                                  00:07     00:08    -00:19     00:16    -00:16     00:00     02:06     00:07     00:17     00:05     00:42     01:57     00:30     00:02     00:45     00:18     00:09     00:32     00:07   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:02:08 16:44:49   01:54  7  04:00  8  06:51  6  09:33  6  12:30  5  14:52  5  21:35  3  23:40  3  27:23  4  37:24  4  41:49  4  43:51  3  47:02  3  50:15  4  54:05  3  55:42  4  60:01  5  61:51  5  62:08  5 01:02:08
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:54  7  02:06  7  02:51  3  02:42  5  02:57  5  02:22  9  06:43  5  02:05  7  03:43  7  10:01  7  04:25  3  02:02  6  03:11  7  03:13  8  03:50  6  01:37  6  04:19  8  01:50  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:28     00:19    -00:16     00:05     00:06     00:24     00:31     00:19     00:34     01:20     00:37     00:29     00:12     00:45     00:23     00:12     00:27     00:34     00:05   
 6. Jānis Vaļģis              01:04:54 18:25:24   01:27  2  03:33  5  08:13  8  15:53  9  18:17  9  20:14  9  26:29  8  28:41  8  32:22  8  41:46  7  46:52  7  48:45  7  51:46  7  54:18  7  57:41  7  59:08  7  63:02  6  64:38  6  64:54  6 01:04:54
      62 Kalnpierbes               V45            01:27  2  02:06  7  04:40  9  07:40  9  02:24  1  01:57  4  06:15  3  02:12  8  03:41  6  09:24  5  05:06  8  01:53  2  03:01  5  02:32  4  03:23  3  01:27  2  03:54  5  01:36  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:01     00:19     01:33     05:03    -00:27    -00:01     00:03     00:26     00:32     00:43     01:18     00:20     00:02     00:04    -00:04     00:02     00:02     00:20     00:04   
 7. Edgars Lārmanis           01:05:05 18:38:58   01:37  5  03:35  6  06:40  5  09:21  5  12:58  6  14:52  5  22:03  5  24:17  5  28:14  5  39:11  6  44:02  6  45:55  6  48:53  6  52:15  6  56:25  6  58:05  6  63:03  7  64:47  7  65:05  7 01:05:05
    1902 Aumeisteri                V35            01:37  5  01:58  6  03:05  5  02:41  3  03:37  9  01:54  3  07:11  6  02:14  9  03:57  8  10:57  9  04:51  6  01:53  2  02:58  3  03:22  9  04:10  8  01:40  7  04:58  9  01:44  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:11     00:11    -00:02     00:04     00:46    -00:04     00:59     00:28     00:48     02:16     01:03     00:20    -00:01     00:54     00:43     00:15     01:06     00:28     00:06   
 8. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:05:19 18:18:58   01:34  4  03:31  4  06:12  1  08:53  1  11:34  1  13:27  1  28:09  9  29:57  9  33:35  9  42:39  8  47:25  8  49:21  8  52:31  8  55:02  8  57:59  8  59:34  8  63:23  8  65:05  8  65:19  8 01:05:19
    1210 IK Auseklis               V45            01:34  4  01:57  5  02:41  1  02:41  3  02:41  3  01:53  2  14:42  9  01:48  3  03:38  4  09:04  4  04:46  5  01:56  4  03:10  6  02:31  3  02:57  1  01:35  5  03:49  3  01:42  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:08     00:10    -00:26     00:04    -00:10    -00:05     08:30     00:02     00:29     00:23     00:58     00:23     00:11     00:03    -00:30     00:10    -00:03     00:26     00:02   
 9. Aigars Savickis           01:09:29 17:47:33   01:59  8  03:53  7  07:02  7  10:47  7  14:04  7  16:23  7  23:57  7  26:01  7  32:21  7  43:09  9  48:47  9  51:01  9  55:03  9  57:48  9  61:45  9  63:18  9  66:58  9  69:13  9  69:29  9 01:09:29
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:59  8  01:54  3  03:09  7  03:45  8  03:17  8  02:19  7  07:34  7  02:04  6  06:20  9  10:48  8  05:38  9  02:14  8  04:02  9  02:45  7  03:57  7  01:33  4  03:40  2  02:15  9  00:16  4
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:02     01:08     00:26     00:21     01:22     00:18     03:11     02:07     01:50     00:41     01:03     00:17     00:30     00:08    -00:12     00:59     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:42     02:41     02:36     02:24     01:48     05:01     01:34     03:09     07:45     03:48     01:33     02:40     02:28     02:57     01:25     03:18     01:16     00:12   00:49:43

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 16 KP 5,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 37)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Lucāns              00:47:55 18:15:42   01:52  6  04:59  5  07:13  2  10:34  3  13:26  1  16:20  1  19:20  1  21:45  1  26:49  1  31:23  1  34:21  1  37:12  2  40:29  1  42:11  1  46:00  1  47:38  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
    2079 N/A !!!                   V55            01:52  6  03:07  4  02:14  2  03:21  3  02:52  1  02:54  3  03:00  2  02:25  6  05:04  3  04:34  2  02:58  4  02:51  4  03:17  1  01:42  3  03:49  3  01:38  3  00:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:49:40 17:12:29   01:21  1  04:03  1  06:11  1  09:48  1  15:01  4  18:10  4  21:22  4  23:09  4  27:36  3  31:35  3  34:55  3  39:18  3  42:57  3  44:28  3  47:55  3  49:27  3  49:40  2 00:49:40
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             01:21  1  02:42  1  02:08  1  03:37  5  05:13 10  03:09  5  03:12  4  01:47  1  04:27  1  03:59  1  03:20  6  04:23 10  03:39  2  01:31  2  03:27  1  01:32  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:25    -00:06     00:16     02:21     00:15     00:12    -00:38    -00:37    -00:35     00:22     01:32     00:22    -00:11    -00:22    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:49:41 16:55:49   01:46  5  05:28  7  07:53  6  11:04  5  14:09  2  16:57  2  20:02  2  22:03  2  26:55  2  31:29  2  34:24  2  36:59  1  40:52  2  43:23  2  47:28  2  49:26  2  49:41  3 00:49:41
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            01:46  5  03:42  9  02:25  3  03:11  1  03:05  2  02:48  1  03:05  3  02:01  3  04:52  2  04:34  2  02:55  2  02:35  1  03:53  5  02:31  9  04:05  5  01:58 10  00:15  2
                                                 -00:06     00:35     00:11    -00:10     00:13    -00:06     00:05    -00:24    -00:12     00:00    -00:03    -00:16     00:36     00:49     00:16     00:20    -00:02   
 4. Vita Cīrule               00:53:35 18:10:50   01:35  2  04:50  4  07:17  4  10:28  2  14:11  3  17:07  3  20:05  3  22:05  3  28:27  4  34:01  4  36:59  4  39:47  4  43:27  4  47:44  4  51:40  4  53:20  4  53:35  4 00:53:35
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:35  2  03:15  7  02:27  4  03:11  1  03:43  3  02:56  4  02:58  1  02:00  2  06:22  8  05:34  6  02:58  4  02:48  3  03:40  3  04:17 11  03:56  4  01:40  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:17     00:08     00:13    -00:10     00:51     00:02    -00:02    -00:25     01:18     01:00     00:00    -00:03     00:23     02:35     00:07     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:57:40 17:04:01   01:42  3  04:37  2  07:16  3  10:51  4  15:56  7  19:44  7  24:50  7  27:09  7  32:58  7  38:04  6  42:08  6  45:16  5  49:06  5  51:25  6  55:39  5  57:24  5  57:40  5 00:57:40
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             01:42  3  02:55  2  02:39  5  03:35  4  05:05  9  03:48  9  05:06 10  02:19  5  05:49  6  05:06  4  04:04 10  03:08  6  03:50  4  02:19  8  04:14  6  01:45  6  00:16  6
                                                 -00:10    -00:12     00:25     00:14     02:13     00:54     02:06    -00:06     00:45     00:32     01:06     00:17     00:33     00:37     00:25     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Madara Vaļģe              00:57:55 18:28:14   01:43  4  04:48  3  07:27  5  11:08  6  15:37  6  18:29  5  21:54  5  24:25  5  31:55  6  39:37  7  42:33  7  45:25  6  49:24  6  51:07  5  55:43  6  57:38  6  57:55  6 00:57:55
      55 Burkānciems               SA             01:43  4  03:05  3  02:39  5  03:41  7  04:29  8  02:52  2  03:25  5  02:31  8  07:30 11  07:42 10  02:56  3  02:52  5  03:59  6  01:43  5  04:36  8  01:55  9  00:17  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:02     00:25     00:20     01:37    -00:02     00:25     00:06     02:26     03:08    -00:02     00:01     00:42     00:01     00:47     00:17     00:00   
 7. Guntars Cīrulis           00:58:30 18:05:52   02:04  8  05:17  6  07:57  7  11:34  7  15:36  5  18:45  6  22:20  6  25:20  6  31:36  5  37:01  5  42:02  5  45:32  7  49:54  7  51:54  7  56:30  7  58:14  7  58:30  7 00:58:30
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:04  8  03:13  5  02:40  7  03:37  5  04:02  6  03:09  5  03:35  6  03:00 10  06:16  7  05:25  5  05:01 11  03:30  8  04:22 10  02:00  6  04:36  8  01:44  5  00:16  6
                                                  00:12     00:06     00:26     00:16     01:10     00:15     00:35     00:35     01:12     00:51     02:03     00:39     01:05     00:18     00:47     00:06    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Biezais             01:01:59 17:24:13   02:07  9  06:35  8  09:33  8  14:10  8  18:05  8  22:08  8  26:45  9  29:40  9  35:14  9  41:06  9  44:44  9  48:09  9  52:18  8  54:36  8  59:40  8  61:41  8  61:59  8 01:01:59
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            02:07  9  04:28 10  02:58  9  04:37 10  03:55  4  04:03 10  04:37  9  02:55  9  05:34  5  05:52  8  03:38  7  03:25  7  04:09  8  02:18  7  05:04 11  02:01 11  00:18 10
                                                  00:15     01:21     00:44     01:16     01:03     01:09     01:37     00:30     00:30     01:18     00:40     00:34     00:52     00:36     01:15     00:23     00:01   
 9. Didzis Čakārnis           01:02:48 16:43:27   04:01 10  07:24  9  10:45  9  14:32  9  18:43  9  22:22  9  26:09  8  28:24  8  35:03  8  40:37  8  44:20  8  48:03  8  53:16  9  55:52  9  60:36  9  62:30  9  62:48  9 01:02:48
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             04:01 10  03:23  8  03:21 10  03:47  8  04:11  7  03:39  8  03:47  8  02:15  4  06:39 10  05:34  6  03:43  9  03:43  9  05:13 11  02:36 10  04:44 10  01:54  8  00:18 10
                                                  02:09     00:16     01:07     00:26     01:19     00:45     00:47    -00:10     01:35     01:00     00:45     00:52     01:56     00:54     00:55     00:16     00:01   
10. Jānis Pētersons           01:05:37 16:35:49   02:01  7  12:00 11  14:43 11  19:15 11  26:12 11  29:29 11  33:14 11  36:15 11  41:43 11  48:01 10  50:24 10  53:06 10  57:20 10  59:02 10  63:37 10  65:22 10  65:37 10 01:05:37
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            02:01  7  09:59 11  02:43  8  04:32  9  06:57 11  03:17  7  03:45  7  03:01 11  05:28  4  06:18  9  02:23  1  02:42  2  04:14  9  01:42  3  04:35  7  01:45  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:09     06:52     00:29     01:11     04:05     00:23     00:45     00:36     00:24     01:44    -00:35    -00:09     00:57     00:00     00:46     00:07    -00:02   
11. Ansis Rudzītis            01:22:41 17:33:42   04:10 11  07:24  9  11:25 10  16:05 10  20:00 10  24:49 10  31:38 10  34:07 10  40:33 10  57:08 11  60:47 11  71:42 11  75:48 11  77:17 11  80:52 11  82:26 11  82:41 11 01:22:41
    7036 Rauna                     V55            04:10 11  03:14  6  04:01 11  04:40 11  03:55  4  04:49 11  06:49 11  02:29  7  06:26  9  16:35 11  03:39  8  10:55 11  04:06  7  01:29  1  03:35  2  01:34  2  00:15  2
                                                  02:18     00:07     01:47     01:19     01:03     01:55     03:49     00:04     01:22     12:01     00:41     08:04     00:49    -00:13    -00:14    -00:04    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:42     02:08     03:11     02:52     02:48     02:58     01:47     04:27     03:59     02:23     02:35     03:17     01:29     03:27     01:32     00:13   00:43:09

#4 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 39)  12.( 37)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:51:15 16:54:34   02:58  6  04:05  4  17:34  5  20:32  4  24:45  4  29:49  4  32:05  4  35:20  3  38:20  2  42:18  1  44:27  1  48:39  1  50:58  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            02:58  6  01:07  1  13:29  5  02:58  1  04:13  3  05:04  2  02:16  1  03:15  3  03:00  1  03:58  2  02:09  5  04:12  4  02:19  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Akmene              00:52:51 17:08:00   01:50  2  02:57  1  07:38  1  12:18  1  17:08  1  25:48  2  28:29  2  32:34  2  37:03  1  43:48  2  45:49  2  50:09  2  52:37  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            01:50  2  01:07  1  04:41  1  04:40  3  04:50  4  08:40  6  02:41  3  04:05  4  04:29  4  06:45  6  02:01  4  04:20  5  02:28  4  00:14  1
                                                 -01:08     00:00    -08:48     01:42     00:37     03:36     00:25     00:50     01:29     02:47    -00:08     00:08     00:09    -00:03   
 3. Ivinga Sīmane             00:58:13 17:17:12   02:50  5  04:50  5  09:47  3  15:24  3  20:40  3  26:20  3  30:40  3  36:05  4  42:24  3  48:10  3  49:34  3  54:31  3  57:53  3  58:13  3 00:58:13
      23 Smiltene                  S45            02:50  5  02:00  5  04:57  3  05:37  6  05:16  6  05:40  3  04:20  6  05:25  5  06:19  5  05:46  5  01:24  1  04:57  6  03:22  6  00:20  6
                                                 -00:08     00:53    -08:32     02:39     01:03     00:36     02:04     02:10     03:19     01:48    -00:45     00:45     01:03     00:03   
 4. Maija Gudēna              00:58:53 18:33:50   02:00  3  03:24  2  15:28  4  20:53  5  25:49  5  31:44  5  35:06  5  40:43  5  45:08  4  49:42  4  51:39  4  55:42  4  58:36  4  58:53  4 00:58:53
      60 Valka                     S45            02:00  3  01:24  4  12:04  4  05:25  5  04:56  5  05:55  4  03:22  4  05:37  6  04:25  3  04:34  3  01:57  3  04:03  2  02:54  5  00:17  3
                                                 -00:58     00:17    -01:25     02:27     00:43     00:51     01:06     02:22     01:25     00:36    -00:12    -00:09     00:35     00:00   
 5. Kitija Abula              01:00:56 16:21:31   01:26  1  05:41  6  27:55  6  32:35  6  36:37  6  40:56  6  43:29  6  46:38  6  50:30  6  54:05  6  55:48  6  59:01  5  60:42  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            01:26  1  04:15  6  22:14  6  04:40  3  04:02  1  04:19  1  02:33  2  03:09  2  03:52  2  03:35  1  01:43  2  03:13  1  01:41  1  00:14  1
                                                 -01:32     03:08     08:45     01:42    -00:11    -00:45     00:17    -00:06     00:52    -00:23    -00:26    -00:59    -00:38    -00:03   
 6. Rudīte Grabovska          01:01:32 17:24:21   02:24  4  03:44  3  08:28  2  13:03  2  17:13  2  24:24  1  27:51  1  30:53  1  47:56  5  52:38  5  55:17  5  59:26  6  61:15  6  61:32  6 01:01:32
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:24  4  01:20  3  04:44  2  04:35  2  04:10  2  07:11  5  03:27  5  03:02  1  17:03  6  04:42  4  02:39  6  04:09  3  01:49  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:34     00:13    -08:45     01:37    -00:03     02:07     01:11    -00:13     14:03     00:44     00:30    -00:03    -00:30     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     01:07     04:41     02:58     04:02     04:19     02:16     03:02     03:00     03:35     01:24     03:13     01:41     00:14   00:36:58

#5 Course (VC,V14): 13 KP 3,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 53)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:38:35 17:30:09   01:43  1  04:40  1  07:46  1  09:36  1  12:24  1  18:32  1  21:27  1  23:57  1  28:07  1  30:25  1  34:49  1  37:18  1  38:22  1  38:35  1 00:38:35
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:43  1  02:57  1  03:06  1  01:50  1  02:48  1  06:08  5  02:55  3  02:30  1  04:10  5  02:18  3  04:24  4  02:29  2  01:04  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:46:53 16:49:18   02:47  6  07:42  2  12:24  2  14:52  2  18:56  2  23:20  2  26:14  2  30:07  2  34:34  2  36:49  2  41:11  2  44:53  2  46:36  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:47  6  04:55  2  04:42  6  02:28  5  04:04  6  04:24  1  02:54  2  03:53  5  04:27  7  02:15  2  04:22  3  03:42  3  01:43  8  00:17  6
                                                  01:04     01:58     01:36     00:38     01:16    -01:44    -00:01     01:23     00:17    -00:03    -00:02     01:13     00:39     00:04   
 3. Edgars Sīmanis            00:48:45 17:21:20   02:55  7  12:51  5  16:48  4  18:40  3  22:02  3  27:20  3  30:32  3  33:39  3  37:18  3  39:25  3  43:37  3  47:19  3  48:34  3  48:45  3 00:48:45
      34 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V14            02:55  7  09:56  5  03:57  4  01:52  2  03:22  2  05:18  4  03:12  6  03:07  2  03:39  2  02:07  1  04:12  2  03:42  3  01:15  5  00:11  2
                                                  01:12     06:59     00:51     00:02     00:34    -00:50     00:17     00:37    -00:31    -00:11    -00:12     01:13     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Aigars Bērziņš            00:55:52 17:11:49   02:28  5  11:50  4  15:49  3  20:37  5  24:37  5  29:37  5  32:53  5  37:57  5  42:08  5  46:26  5  49:59  4  54:13  4  55:33  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
    5365 Lejasciems                VC             02:28  5  09:22  4  03:59  5  04:48  8  04:00  4  05:00  3  03:16  7  05:04  7  04:11  6  04:18  6  03:33  1  04:14  5  01:20  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:45     06:25     00:53     02:58     01:12    -01:08     00:21     02:34     00:01     02:00    -00:51     01:45     00:16     00:06   
 5. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:02:51 16:43:34   02:15  3  13:53  6  17:44  5  19:52  4  23:37  4  28:33  4  31:42  4  35:00  4  38:21  4  44:51  4  59:09  6  61:30  5  62:38  5  62:51  5 01:02:51
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:15  3  11:38  6  03:51  3  02:08  3  03:45  3  04:56  2  03:09  5  03:18  4  03:21  1  06:30  8  14:18  8  02:21  1  01:08  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:32     08:41     00:45     00:18     00:57    -01:12     00:14     00:48    -00:49     04:12     09:54    -00:08     00:04     00:00   
 6. Artis Harkins             01:04:27 16:51:32   02:13  2  20:58  8  24:31  8  26:47  8  30:49  8  37:05  6  40:06  6  44:16  7  48:04  7  50:37  6  58:14  5  63:12  6  64:11  6  64:27  6 01:04:27
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:13  2  18:45  8  03:33  2  02:16  4  04:02  5  06:16  6  03:01  4  04:10  6  03:48  3  02:33  4  07:37  5  04:58  6  00:59  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:30     15:48     00:27     00:26     01:14     00:08     00:06     01:40    -00:22     00:15     03:13     02:29    -00:05     00:03   
 7. Artūrs Kazaks             01:09:50 16:46:19   03:29  8  11:09  3  20:13  6  24:01  6  30:11  7  37:58  8  40:40  7  43:56  6  47:59  6  53:59  7  63:28  7  68:27  7  69:40  7  69:50  7 01:09:50
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            03:29  8  07:40  3  09:04  8  03:48  7  06:10  8  07:47  7  02:42  1  03:16  3  04:03  4  06:00  7  09:29  7  04:59  7  01:13  4  00:10  1
                                                  01:46     04:43     05:58     01:58     03:22     01:39    -00:13     00:46    -00:07     03:42     05:05     02:30     00:09    -00:03   
 8. Pēteris Nulle             01:26:08 16:32:21   02:27  4  16:30  7  21:33  7  24:30  7  29:23  6  37:27  7  43:21  8  52:51  8  59:25  8  62:36  8  70:23  8  84:19  8  85:45  8  86:08  8 01:26:08
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            02:27  4  14:03  7  05:03  7  02:57  6  04:53  7  08:04  8  05:54  8  09:30  8  06:34  8  03:11  5  07:47  6  13:56  8  01:26  7  00:23  8
                                                  00:44     11:06     01:57     01:07     02:05     01:56     02:59     07:00     02:24     00:53     03:23     11:27     00:22     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     02:57     03:06     01:50     02:48     04:24     02:42     02:30     03:21     02:07     03:33     02:21     00:59     00:10   00:34:31

#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 14 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 53)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 52)  10.( 41)  11.( 54)  12.( 39)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:39:37 17:28:07   01:56  3  02:49  1  06:31  1  09:45  1  13:19  1  15:39  1  19:21  1  26:06  1  28:50  1  31:12  1  33:56  1  36:09  1  38:13  1  39:22  1  39:37  1 00:39:37
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:56  3  00:53  1  03:42  1  03:14  3  03:34  3  02:20  3  03:42  2  06:45  6  02:44  2  02:22  2  02:44  1  02:13  3  02:04  1  01:09  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:47:30 17:24:09   02:06  4  07:53  8  14:27  5  17:41  4  21:09  4  23:14  4  27:10  3  31:59  3  34:54  3  37:04  3  39:50  2  41:49  2  45:42  2  47:10  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:06  4  05:47  8  06:34  4  03:14  3  03:28  1  02:05  1  03:56  3  04:49  3  02:55  4  02:10  1  02:46  2  01:59  1  03:53  5  01:28  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:10     04:54     02:52     00:00    -00:06    -00:15     00:14    -01:56     00:11    -00:12     00:02    -00:14     01:49     00:19     00:05   
 3. Ieva Vaļģe                00:55:51 18:33:54   01:46  2  02:55  2  15:32  6  18:40  6  22:08  5  28:12  6  31:48  6  36:27  5  38:37  5  46:12  6  49:02  4  51:10  3  54:20  3  55:39  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
    5163 Valka                     S14            01:46  2  01:09  3  12:37  6  03:08  2  03:28  1  06:04  7  03:36  1  04:39  2  02:10  1  07:35  7  02:50  3  02:08  2  03:10  2  01:19  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:16     08:55    -00:06    -00:06     03:44    -00:06    -02:06    -00:34     05:13     00:06    -00:05     01:06     00:10    -00:03   
 4. Ilva Bērziņa              00:57:14 17:07:26   02:19  5  03:48  4  08:03  2  13:46  2  17:46  2  20:22  2  24:40  2  29:18  2  32:19  2  35:05  2  48:46  3  51:30  4  55:13  4  56:57  4  57:14  4 00:57:14
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:19  5  01:29  4  04:15  2  05:43  6  04:00  6  02:36  4  04:18  5  04:38  1  03:01  6  02:46  3  13:41  6  02:44  5  03:43  4  01:44  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:23     00:36     00:33     02:29     00:26     00:16     00:36    -02:07     00:17     00:24     10:57     00:31     01:39     00:35     00:02   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:59:35 17:11:34   02:46  6  04:32  5  12:36  3  18:05  5  22:54  6  25:59  5  31:35  5  36:56  6  40:19  6  45:49  5  49:57  5  52:50  5  57:25  5  59:13  5  59:35  5 00:59:35
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:46  6  01:46  6  08:04  5  05:29  5  04:49  7  03:05  6  05:36  6  05:21  5  03:23  7  05:30  5  04:08  4  02:53  6  04:35  7  01:48  7  00:22  7
                                                  00:50     00:53     04:22     02:15     01:15     00:45     01:54    -01:24     00:39     03:08     01:24     00:40     02:31     00:39     00:07   
 6. Sanita Lārmane            01:05:21 16:59:14   05:30  8  06:37  7  12:46  4  15:49  3  19:43  3  22:32  3  29:17  4  34:24  4  37:19  4  42:42  4  56:49  6  59:13  6  63:19  6  65:03  6  65:21  6 01:05:21
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             05:30  8  01:07  2  06:09  3  03:03  1  03:54  5  02:49  5  06:45  7  05:07  4  02:55  4  05:23  4  14:07  7  02:24  4  04:06  6  01:44  5  00:18  4
                                                  03:34     00:14     02:27    -00:11     00:20     00:29     03:03    -01:38     00:11     03:01     11:23     00:11     02:02     00:35     00:03   
 7. Zane Hovlanne             01:20:12 18:06:51   01:45  1  03:21  3  26:49  8  33:10  8  36:54  7  39:06  7  43:05  7  50:37  7  53:26  7  59:29  7  68:41  7  75:08  7  78:50  7  79:54  7  80:12  7 01:20:12
    1222 Valmiera                  SC             01:45  1  01:36  5  23:28  8  06:21  8  03:44  4  02:12  2  03:59  4  07:32  7  02:49  3  06:03  6  09:12  5  06:27  7  03:42  3  01:04  1  00:18  4
                                                 -00:11     00:43     19:46     03:07     00:10    -00:08     00:17     00:47     00:05     03:41     06:28     04:14     01:38    -00:05     00:03   
    Aldis Lapiņš              DQ       19:14:58   03:28  7  05:16  6  18:06  7  24:25  7                                                                                                               DQ
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                V65            03:28  7  01:48  7  12:50  7  06:19  7                                                                                                              
                                                  01:32     00:55     09:08     03:05                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     00:53     03:42     03:03     03:28     02:05     03:36     04:38     02:10     02:10     02:44     01:59     02:04     01:04     00:12   00:35:33

#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 10 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 53)   8.( 39)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:14 17:42:00   02:07  1  04:29  1  07:42  1  08:51  1  11:51  1  17:18  1  21:15  1  23:00  1  26:37  1  27:59  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:07  1  02:22  1  03:13  2  01:09  7  03:00  5  05:27  4  03:57  1  01:45  1  03:37  9  01:22 12  00:15 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:31:51 17:22:54   02:16  2  04:54  2  09:57  2  11:20  2  14:44  2  19:52  2  24:11  2  26:19  2  30:33  2  31:37  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:16  2  02:38  2  05:03  3  01:23 12  03:24  9  05:08  2  04:19  4  02:08  4  04:14 14  01:04  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:09     00:16     01:50     00:14     00:24    -00:19     00:22     00:23     00:37    -00:18    -00:01   
 3. Emīlija Punte             00:32:01 17:34:53   02:23  3  05:25  4  11:34  4  12:33  3  15:15  3  19:55  3  24:58  3  26:58  3  30:35  3  31:45  3  32:01  3 00:32:01
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12            02:23  3  03:02  5  06:09  4  00:59  2  02:42  2  04:40  1  05:03 10  02:00  3  03:37  9  01:10  6  00:16 15
                                                  00:16     00:40     02:56    -00:10    -00:18    -00:47     01:06     00:15     00:00    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          00:33:20 17:33:51   02:30  8  05:20  3  12:28  6  13:31  5  16:35  6  22:03  4  26:08  4  28:01  4  31:47  4  33:03  4  33:20  4 00:33:20
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:30  8  02:50  3  07:08  9  01:03  4  03:04  8  05:28  5  04:05  3  01:53  2  03:46 11  01:16 10  00:17 16
                                                  00:23     00:28     03:55    -00:06     00:04     00:01     00:08     00:08     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
 5. Eduards Zariņš            00:36:29 18:38:42   03:15 16  07:45 15  10:29  3  12:38  4  17:38 10  23:39 10  29:08 10  32:43 10  35:08  5  36:17  5  36:29  5 00:36:29
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            03:15 16  04:30 14  02:44  1  02:09 14  05:00 12  06:01 11  05:29 11  03:35 10  02:25  1  01:09  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:08     02:08    -00:29     01:00     02:00     00:34     01:32     01:50    -01:12    -00:13    -00:03   
 6. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:37:06 17:33:48   02:25  5  05:30  6  12:36  9  13:32  7  16:34  4  22:20  5  26:57  7  32:18  7  35:43  9  36:52  7  37:06  6 00:37:06
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:25  5  03:05  8  07:06  8  00:56  1  03:02  6  05:46  7  04:37  8  05:21 16  03:25  6  01:09  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:18     00:43     03:53    -00:13     00:02     00:19     00:40     03:36    -00:12    -00:13    -00:01   
 7. Alise Linde               00:37:08 17:33:43   02:26  7  05:30  6  12:58 10  14:18 10  17:02  9  22:26  8  27:01  9  32:19  9  35:45 10  36:56 10  37:08  7 00:37:08
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:26  7  03:04  6  07:28 10  01:20 10  02:44  3  05:24  3  04:35  6  05:18 14  03:26  7  01:11  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:19     00:42     04:15     00:11    -00:16    -00:03     00:38     03:33    -00:11    -00:11    -00:03   
 7. Kārlis Štrauss            00:37:08 17:33:46   02:25  5  05:30  6  12:32  8  13:31  5  16:34  4  22:20  5  26:56  6  32:18  7  35:38  6  36:51  6  37:08  7 00:37:08
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:25  5  03:05  8  07:02  6  00:59  2  03:03  7  05:46  7  04:36  7  05:22 17  03:20  4  01:13  8  00:17 16
                                                  00:18     00:43     03:49    -00:10     00:03     00:19     00:39     03:37    -00:17    -00:09     00:02   
 9. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:37:09 17:33:49   02:39 10  05:31  9  12:22  5  13:34  8  17:01  8  22:57  9  26:59  8  31:37  5  35:38  6  36:54  8  37:09  9 00:37:09
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            02:39 10  02:52  4  06:51  5  01:12  8  03:27 10  05:56 10  04:02  2  04:38 12  04:01 12  01:16 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:32     00:30     03:38     00:03     00:27     00:29     00:05     02:53     00:24    -00:06     00:00   
10. Zane Tarasa               00:37:10 17:33:45   02:24  4  05:28  5  12:30  7  13:47  9  16:38  7  22:20  5  26:54  5  32:14  6  35:40  8  36:55  9  37:10 10 00:37:10
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:24  4  03:04  6  07:02  6  01:17  9  02:51  4  05:42  6  04:34  5  05:20 15  03:26  7  01:15  9  00:15 10
                                                  00:17     00:42     03:49     00:08    -00:09     00:15     00:37     03:35    -00:11    -00:07     00:00   
11. Arvīds Nulle              00:55:14 16:32:23   02:36  9  06:43 11  16:45 11  20:04 11  24:07 11  30:00 11  34:38 11  42:02 11  53:11 11  55:00 11  55:14 11 00:55:14
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:36  9  04:07 13  10:02 12  03:19 16  04:03 11  05:53  9  04:38  9  07:24 18  11:09 18  01:49 16  00:14  5
                                                  00:29     01:45     06:49     02:10     01:03     00:26     00:41     05:39     07:32     00:27    -00:01   
12. Andra Veita               00:59:43 17:00:11   04:38 17  12:14 17  24:03 13  26:35 13  31:44 12  40:05 13  47:16 12  50:09 12  56:25 12  59:09 12  59:43 12 00:59:43
    1901 Individuāli               S65            04:38 17  07:36 17  11:49 13  02:32 15  05:09 13  08:21 16  07:11 13  02:53  8  06:16 17  02:44 18  00:34 18
                                                  02:31     05:14     08:36     01:23     02:09     02:54     03:14     01:08     02:39     01:22     00:19   
13. Dalimirs Čžou             01:01:08 16:44:12   02:48 13  06:25 10  28:41 15  34:20 15  36:40 15  43:48 14  49:40 13  54:51 13  58:59 13  60:57 13  61:08 13 01:01:08
      56 Grundzāle                 V12            02:48 13  03:37 10  22:16 15  05:39 18  02:20  1  07:08 13  05:52 12  05:11 13  04:08 13  01:58 17  00:11  1
                                                  00:41     01:15     19:03     04:30    -00:40     01:41     01:55     03:26     00:31     00:36    -00:04   
14. Ramona Puriņa             01:06:24 16:48:14   02:46 12  07:26 14  24:24 14  26:10 12  32:08 13  39:03 12  58:46 15  61:11 15  64:35 14  66:10 14  66:24 14 01:06:24
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            02:46 12  04:40 15  16:58 14  01:46 13  05:58 14  06:55 12  19:43 18  02:25  7  03:24  5  01:35 13  00:14  5
                                                  00:39     02:18     13:45     00:37     02:58     01:28     15:46     00:40    -00:13     00:13    -00:01   
15. Laima Puriņa              01:06:25 16:46:57   02:55 14  06:53 12  36:55 17  38:01 17  44:03 17  52:13 16  60:05 16  62:25 17  65:11 15  66:13 15  66:25 15 01:06:25
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            02:55 14  03:58 11  30:02 17  01:06  5  06:02 17  08:10 14  07:52 14  02:20  6  02:46  2  01:02  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:48     01:36     26:49    -00:03     03:02     02:43     03:55     00:35    -00:51    -00:20    -00:03   
16. Dārta Pauliņa             01:06:29 16:46:59   02:55 14  06:54 13  36:56 18  38:04 18  44:03 17  52:13 16  60:05 16  62:24 16  65:14 16  66:15 16  66:29 16 01:06:29
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            02:55 14  03:59 12  30:02 17  01:08  6  05:59 15  08:10 14  07:52 14  02:19  5  02:50  3  01:01  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:48     01:37     26:49    -00:01     02:59     02:43     03:55     00:34    -00:47    -00:21    -00:01   
17. Sondra Zablocka           01:08:09 17:41:02   06:51 18  15:00 18  22:43 12  26:40 14  35:04 14  47:56 15  57:14 14  60:36 14  66:17 17  67:54 17  68:09 17 01:08:09
      17 Jaunsardze                S12            06:51 18  08:09 18  07:43 11  03:57 17  08:24 18  12:52 17  09:18 16  03:22  9  05:41 15  01:37 14  00:15 10
                                                  04:44     05:47     04:30     02:48     05:24     07:25     05:21     01:37     02:04     00:15     00:00   
18. Dairis Jaroslavskis       01:19:06 17:30:03   02:45 11  09:40 16  33:19 16  34:39 16  40:40 16  57:18 18  67:45 18  71:22 18  77:13 18  78:51 18  79:06 18 01:19:06
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            02:45 11  06:55 16  23:39 16  01:20 10  06:01 16  16:38 18  10:27 17  03:37 11  05:51 16  01:38 15  00:15 10
                                                  00:38     04:33     20:26     00:11     03:01     11:11     06:30     01:52     02:14     00:16     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:07     02:22     02:44     00:56     02:20     04:40     03:57     01:45     02:25     01:01     00:11   00:24:28

#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 55)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:16:30 16:58:59   02:19  4  05:19  1  08:41  1  11:12  1  14:48  1  16:18  1  16:30  1 00:16:30
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:19  4  03:00  1  03:22  1  02:31  1  03:36  1  01:30  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Puriņš            00:20:52 16:44:14   02:38  6  06:26  2  10:37  2  15:11  3  19:18  2  20:34  2  20:52  2 00:20:52
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            02:38  6  03:48  3  04:11  2  04:34  8  04:07  2  01:16  3  00:18 13
                                                  00:19     00:48     00:49     02:03     00:31    -00:14     00:06   
 3. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:21:43 16:43:21   02:23  5  07:13  8  11:34  3  15:02  2  20:18  3  21:30  3  21:43  3 00:21:43
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            02:23  5  04:50 14  04:21  3  03:28  2  05:16  6  01:12  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:04     01:50     00:59     00:57     01:40    -00:18     00:01   
 4. Elīza Ševcova             00:22:49 16:54:36   02:51  9  06:31  3  11:51  4  16:12  5  20:59  4  22:33  4  22:49  4 00:22:49
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:51  9  03:40  2  05:20  5  04:21  6  04:47  3  01:34  8  00:16  7
                                                  00:32     00:40     01:58     01:50     01:11     00:04     00:04   
 5. Lote Tarasa               00:23:39 17:30:11   01:54  1  06:31  3  12:17  5  15:51  4  21:57  5  23:23  5  23:39  5 00:23:39
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            01:54  1  04:37 10  05:46  9  03:34  3  06:06 11  01:26  5  00:16  7
                                                 -00:25     01:37     02:24     01:03     02:30    -00:04     00:04   
 6. Teodors Punte             00:23:42 17:38:07   02:46  7  06:55  6  13:17  8  17:14  7  22:04  6  23:27  7  23:42  6 00:23:42
      51 Individuāli               V10            02:46  7  04:09  5  06:22 10  03:57  5  04:50  4  01:23  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:27     01:09     03:00     01:26     01:14    -00:07     00:03   
 7. Eduards Ševcovs           00:23:46 18:19:25   03:10 13  07:57 14  13:33  9  17:12  6  22:09  7  23:24  6  23:46  7 00:23:46
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:10 13  04:47 12  05:36  8  03:39  4  04:57  5  01:15  2  00:22 15
                                                  00:51     01:47     02:14     01:08     01:21    -00:15     00:10   
 8. Emma Kalniņa              00:25:48 17:13:21   02:09  2  06:54  5  13:47 12  18:27 11  24:02  8  25:32  8  25:48  8 00:25:48
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:09  2  04:45 11  06:53 12  04:40 10  05:35  8  01:30  6  00:16  7
                                                 -00:10     01:45     03:31     02:09     01:59     00:00     00:04   
 9. Marta Šilova              00:26:21 17:13:22   02:09  2  07:02  7  13:45 11  18:21 10  24:08  9  26:06  9  26:21  9 00:26:21
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:09  2  04:53 15  06:43 11  04:36  9  05:47  9  01:58 11  00:15  4
                                                 -00:10     01:53     03:21     02:05     02:11     00:28     00:03   
10. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:50 18:38:39   03:39 17  08:07 15  13:42 10  18:59 12  24:30 10  26:28 10  26:50 10 00:26:50
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:39 17  04:28  6  05:35  7  05:17 16  05:31  7  01:58 11  00:22 15
                                                  01:20     01:28     02:13     02:46     01:55     00:28     00:10   
11. Jānis Kuprišs             00:27:11 16:44:30   02:46  7  07:17  9  12:48  6  17:40  8  25:19 11  26:54 11  27:11 11 00:27:11
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            02:46  7  04:31  7  05:31  6  04:52 12  07:39 14  01:35  9  00:17 11
                                                  00:27     01:31     02:09     02:21     04:03     00:05     00:05   
12. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:13 16:44:32   02:57 12  07:46 13  13:01  7  17:59  9  26:15 12  28:59 12  29:13 12 00:29:13
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             02:57 12  04:49 13  05:15  4  04:58 14  08:16 19  02:44 17  00:14  3
                                                  00:38     01:49     01:53     02:27     04:40     01:14     00:02   
13. Pēteris Plakanis          00:31:48 17:23:53   02:53 10  07:27 10  16:30 14  21:21 13  29:28 13  31:33 14  31:48 13 00:31:48
       0 Bilska                    V8             02:53 10  04:34  8  09:03 19  04:51 11  08:07 16  02:05 14  00:15  4
                                                  00:34     01:34     05:41     02:20     04:31     00:35     00:03   
14. Liene Plakane             00:31:49 17:23:48   02:55 11  07:30 12  16:31 15  21:23 14  29:31 14  31:32 13  31:49 14 00:31:49
       0 Bilska                    S8             02:55 11  04:35  9  09:01 17  04:52 12  08:08 18  02:01 13  00:17 11
                                                  00:36     01:35     05:39     02:21     04:32     00:31     00:05   
15. Rūta Bormane              00:34:51 18:30:37   07:29 23  13:31 23  21:42 19  26:45 18  32:35 15  34:27 15  34:51 15 00:34:51
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             07:29 23  06:02 17  08:11 16  05:03 15  05:50 10  01:52 10  00:24 17
                                                  05:10     03:02     04:49     02:32     02:14     00:22     00:12   
16. Paula Puriņa              00:36:44 16:46:40   03:21 15  07:29 11  15:30 13  25:08 16  33:15 17  36:25 17  36:44 16 00:36:44
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:21 15  04:08  4  08:01 14  09:38 24  08:07 16  03:10 19  00:19 14
                                                  01:02     01:08     04:39     07:07     04:31     01:40     00:07   
17. Reinis Štrauss            00:36:45 17:13:24   03:19 14  09:54 17  17:26 16  24:05 15  32:58 16  36:14 16  36:45 17 00:36:45
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V10            03:19 14  06:35 21  07:32 13  06:39 19  08:53 20  03:16 22  00:31 19
                                                  01:00     03:35     04:10     04:08     05:17     01:46     00:19   
18. Agate Bormane             00:37:21 18:29:06   08:51 24  15:06 24  23:09 21  27:36 19  34:08 18  36:30 18  37:21 18 00:37:21
     285 Smiltene                  S8             08:51 24  06:15 19  08:03 15  04:27  7  06:32 12  02:22 16  00:51 24
                                                  06:32     03:15     04:41     01:56     02:56     00:52     00:39   
19. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:38:42 16:44:01   05:24 20  10:40 19  20:06 18  28:42 20  35:50 19  38:10 19  38:42 19 00:38:42
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             05:24 20  05:16 16  09:26 20  08:36 22  07:08 13  02:20 15  00:32 21
                                                  03:05     02:16     06:04     06:05     03:32     00:50     00:20   
20. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:41:12 17:13:27   04:00 18  10:04 18  19:06 17  26:38 17  37:51 20  40:56 20  41:12 20 00:41:12
      53 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            04:00 18  06:04 18  09:02 18  07:32 20  11:13 22  03:05 18  00:16  7
                                                  01:41     03:04     05:40     05:01     07:37     01:35     00:04   
21. Emīlija Lote Ziediņa      00:45:25 17:14:26   03:25 16  09:40 16  25:55 23  32:15 23  40:17 21  44:41 21  45:25 21 00:45:25
       0 Smiltene                  S8             03:25 16  06:15 19  16:15 24  06:20 18  08:02 15  04:24 24  00:44 23
                                                  01:06     03:15     12:53     03:49     04:26     02:54     00:32   
22. Aleksis Ziediņš           00:45:39 17:14:24   04:09 19  13:08 21  26:33 24  32:33 24  41:46 22  45:13 22  45:39 22 00:45:39
       0 Smiltene                  V8             04:09 19  08:59 24  13:25 23  06:00 17  09:13 21  03:27 23  00:26 18
                                                  01:50     05:59     10:03     03:29     05:37     01:57     00:14   
23. Oto Klepers               00:48:43 16:43:55   05:49 21  12:51 20  22:57 20  31:48 21  44:57 23  48:12 23  48:43 23 00:48:43
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8             05:49 21  07:02 22  10:06 21  08:51 23  13:09 24  03:15 20  00:31 19
                                                  03:30     04:02     06:44     06:20     09:33     01:45     00:19   
24. Una Klepere               00:48:55 16:44:08   06:10 22  13:13 22  23:51 22  32:01 22  44:57 23  48:12 23  48:55 24 00:48:55
      10 OK ZK                     S8             06:10 22  07:03 23  10:38 22  08:10 21  12:56 23  03:15 20  00:43 22
                                                  03:51     04:03     07:16     05:39     09:20     01:45     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     03:00     03:22     02:31     03:36     01:12     00:12   00:15:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.04.2023 21:06:06 Magnets