Azimuts 2023, 7.kārta, Silva, kokzāģētava "Smiltene-Impex"

17.05.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 21 KP 7,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 37)  18.( 33)  19.( 53)  20.( 55)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:46:57 18:50:19   00:59  1  04:20  1  06:16  1  08:09  1  09:37  1  13:40  1  17:29  1  20:24  1  21:35  1  23:34  1  25:33  1  26:37  1  29:44  1  32:06  1  36:44  1  37:45  1  41:29  1  42:20  1  44:34  1  46:10  1  46:51  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:59  1  03:21  1  01:56  1  01:53  1  01:28  1  04:03  1  03:49  1  02:55  1  01:11  1  01:59  1  01:59  1  01:04  1  03:07  1  02:22  4  04:38  1  01:01  1  03:44  1  00:51  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  00:41  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:56:24 18:32:36   01:04  3  05:00  2  07:04  2  09:19  2  11:00  2  16:38  2  21:01  2  24:30  2  25:43  2  28:11  2  30:23  2  31:49  2  35:23  2  37:35  2  43:13  2  44:19  2  48:49  2  49:55  2  52:42  2  55:31  2  56:18  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:04  3  03:56  2  02:04  2  02:15  2  01:41  5  05:38  3  04:23  2  03:29  2  01:13  2  02:28  2  02:12  2  01:26  2  03:34  2  02:12  2  05:38  3  01:06  3  04:30  2  01:06  4  02:47  2  02:49  7  00:47  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:35     00:08     00:22     00:13     01:35     00:34     00:34     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:22     00:27    -00:10     01:00     00:05     00:46     00:15     00:33     01:13     00:06     00:00   
 3. Andris Lapiņš             01:03:22 18:23:45   02:01  7  06:05  6  08:36  6  11:14  6  13:02  6  18:41  4  24:11  5  27:56  3  30:25  5  33:36  5  36:13  4  37:42  4  41:19  3  43:43  3  49:12  3  50:30  3  55:18  3  56:22  3  60:30  3  62:24  3  63:14  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:01  7  04:04  3  02:31  4  02:38  5  01:48  6  05:39  4  05:30  6  03:45  4  02:29  7  03:11  5  02:37  4  01:29  4  03:37  3  02:24  5  05:29  2  01:18  5  04:48  4  01:04  2  04:08  6  01:54  2  00:50  4  00:08  4
                                                  01:02     00:43     00:35     00:45     00:20     01:36     01:41     00:50     01:18     01:12     00:38     00:25     00:30     00:02     00:51     00:17     01:04     00:13     01:54     00:18     00:09     00:02   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:05:09 17:19:41   01:03  2  06:02  5  08:34  5  10:57  4  12:34  4  18:06  3  23:29  3  28:13  5  30:05  4  32:56  3  35:26  3  36:57  3  42:49  4  45:37  5  52:12  5  53:14  5  57:48  4  58:52  4  62:22  4  64:17  4  65:02  4  65:09  4 01:05:09
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             01:03  2  04:59  6  02:32  5  02:23  3  01:37  2  05:32  2  05:23  5  04:44  7  01:52  5  02:51  3  02:30  3  01:31  5  05:52  7  02:48  6  06:35  5  01:02  2  04:34  3  01:04  2  03:30  4  01:55  3  00:45  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:04     01:38     00:36     00:30     00:09     01:29     01:34     01:49     00:41     00:52     00:31     00:27     02:45     00:26     01:57     00:01     00:50     00:13     01:16     00:19     00:04     00:01   
 5. Artis Ločmelis            01:06:31 18:54:08   01:19  6  05:43  3  08:18  4  11:08  5  12:47  5  19:03  5  24:09  4  28:11  4  29:42  3  33:09  4  38:01  6  39:28  6  43:17  5  45:28  4  51:33  4  52:57  4  58:41  5  59:52  5  63:25  5  65:23  5  66:21  5  66:31  5 01:06:31
    1234 Burkānciems&CO            VA             01:19  6  04:24  4  02:35  6  02:50  6  01:39  4  06:16  5  05:06  3  04:02  5  01:31  3  03:27  6  04:52  7  01:27  3  03:49  4  02:11  1  06:05  4  01:24  6  05:44  6  01:11  5  03:33  5  01:58  5  00:58  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:39     00:57     00:11     02:13     01:17     01:07     00:20     01:28     02:53     00:23     00:42    -00:11     01:27     00:23     02:00     00:20     01:19     00:22     00:17     00:04   
 6. Māris Zeiļuks             01:09:47 18:46:27   01:16  5  06:37  7  09:33  7  13:03  7  14:53  7  21:42  7  27:01  7  31:09  7  33:10  7  36:16  7  40:12  7  41:50  7  45:49  7  48:47  7  55:37  7  56:51  7  62:18  7  63:33  7  66:47  6  68:42  6  69:37  6  69:47  6 01:09:47
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:16  5  05:21  7  02:56  7  03:30  7  01:50  7  06:49  6  05:19  4  04:08  6  02:01  6  03:06  4  03:56  6  01:38  7  03:59  5  02:58  7  06:50  6  01:14  4  05:27  5  01:15  6  03:14  3  01:55  3  00:55  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:17     02:00     01:00     01:37     00:22     02:46     01:30     01:13     00:50     01:07     01:57     00:34     00:52     00:36     02:12     00:13     01:43     00:24     01:00     00:19     00:14     00:04   
 7. Janis Dudelis             01:12:05 18:54:03   01:05  4  05:46  4  08:06  3  10:39  3  12:17  3  20:09  6  25:44  6  29:23  6  30:54  6  34:48  6  37:32  5  39:04  5  43:19  6  45:40  6  53:22  6  55:08  6  61:53  6  63:23  6  67:43  7  70:27  7  71:52  7  72:05  7 01:12:05
       0 Būdaskalns                VA             01:05  4  04:41  5  02:20  3  02:33  4  01:38  3  07:52  7  05:35  7  03:39  3  01:31  3  03:54  7  02:44  5  01:32  6  04:15  6  02:21  3  07:42  7  01:46  7  06:45  7  01:30  7  04:20  7  02:44  6  01:25  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:06     01:20     00:24     00:40     00:10     03:49     01:46     00:44     00:20     01:55     00:45     00:28     01:08    -00:01     03:04     00:45     03:01     00:39     02:06     01:08     00:44     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     03:21     01:56     01:53     01:28     04:03     03:49     02:55     01:11     01:59     01:59     01:04     03:07     02:11     04:38     01:01     03:44     00:51     02:14     01:36     00:41     00:06   00:46:46

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:58:54 19:13:10   01:06  1  05:52  1  09:13  1  15:49  1  20:54  1  27:50  1  31:20  1  33:37  1  35:42  1  38:24  1  40:02  1  44:46  1  47:27  1  53:45  1  57:09  1  58:46  1  58:54  1 00:58:54
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:06  1  04:46  1  03:21  1  06:36  1  05:05  3  06:56  1  03:30  1  02:17  2  02:05  2  02:42  2  01:38  1  04:44  1  02:41  1  06:18  1  03:24  2  01:37  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Lārmanis           01:04:19 17:09:50   01:15  2  06:36  2  10:33  2  18:01  2  22:36  2  29:48  2  34:50  2  36:41  2  38:28  2  40:52  2  42:35  2  47:37  2  51:14  2  58:56  2  62:09  2  64:09  2  64:19  2 01:04:19
      22 Aumeistari                V35            01:15  2  05:21  2  03:57  2  07:28  3  04:35  2  07:12  3  05:02  2  01:51  1  01:47  1  02:24  1  01:43  2  05:02  2  03:37  3  07:42  2  03:13  1  02:00  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:09     00:35     00:36     00:52    -00:30     00:16     01:32    -00:26    -00:18    -00:18     00:05     00:18     00:56     01:24    -00:11     00:23     00:02   
 3. Dainis Bormanis           01:23:58 16:29:50   01:55  3  15:10  3  23:11  3  29:58  3  34:32  3  41:30  3  48:00  3  52:37  3  55:42  3  59:14  3  61:11  3  66:22  3  69:38  3  77:24  3  81:57  3  83:44  3  83:58  3 01:23:58
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:55  3  13:15  3  08:01  3  06:47  2  04:34  1  06:58  2  06:30  3  04:37  3  03:05  3  03:32  3  01:57  3  05:11  3  03:16  2  07:46  3  04:33  3  01:47  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:49     08:29     04:40     00:11    -00:31     00:02     03:00     02:20     01:00     00:50     00:19     00:27     00:35     01:28     01:09     00:10     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     04:46     03:21     06:36     04:34     06:56     03:30     01:51     01:47     02:24     01:38     04:44     02:41     06:18     03:13     01:37     00:08   00:57:10

V45 Course (2): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:52:05 16:16:15   02:11  3  06:43  1  09:00  1  14:32  1  18:03  1  23:42  1  27:18  1  29:07  1  31:02  1  33:00  1  34:30  1  38:33  1  41:59  1  47:16  1  50:27  1  51:57  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:11  3  04:32  1  02:17  1  05:32  1  03:31  1  05:39  1  03:36  1  01:49  3  01:55  1  01:58  1  01:30  1  04:03  2  03:26  3  05:17  1  03:11  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:58:52 16:32:14   01:43  1  07:10  2  10:01  2  18:52  2  23:08  2  29:30  2  33:29  2  35:10  2  37:06  2  39:42  2  41:15  2  45:07  2  47:46  2  53:38  2  56:50  2  58:41  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:43  1  05:27  3  02:51  3  08:51  4  04:16  2  06:22  2  03:59  2  01:41  1  01:56  2  02:36  2  01:33  2  03:52  1  02:39  1  05:52  2  03:12  2  01:51  2  00:11  4
                                                 -00:28     00:55     00:34     03:19     00:45     00:43     00:23    -00:08     00:01     00:38     00:03    -00:11    -00:47     00:35     00:01     00:21     00:03   
 3. Jānis Vaļģis              01:04:13 17:51:41   05:05  4  09:53  4  12:40  4  18:58  3  24:00  3  30:55  3  35:11  3  36:54  3  39:00  3  42:16  3  44:02  3  48:25  3  51:12  3  58:47  3  62:10  3  64:04  3  64:13  3 01:04:13
     111 Kalnpierbes               V45            05:05  4  04:48  2  02:47  2  06:18  2  05:02  4  06:55  3  04:16  3  01:43  2  02:06  3  03:16  4  01:46  3  04:23  3  02:47  2  07:35  3  03:23  3  01:54  3  00:09  2
                                                  02:54     00:16     00:30     00:46     01:31     01:16     00:40    -00:06     00:11     01:18     00:16     00:20    -00:39     02:18     00:12     00:24     00:01   
 4. Aigars Savickis           01:13:00 18:00:47   01:53  2  07:29  3  11:08  3  19:32  4  24:14  4  32:45  4  37:29  4  39:50  4  42:52  4  45:55  4  48:01  4  53:18  4  59:11  4  66:57  4  70:48  4  72:50  4  73:00  4 01:13:00
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:53  2  05:36  4  03:39  4  08:24  3  04:42  3  08:31  4  04:44  4  02:21  4  03:02  4  03:03  3  02:06  4  05:17  4  05:53  4  07:46  4  03:51  4  02:02  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:18     01:04     01:22     02:52     01:11     02:52     01:08     00:32     01:07     01:05     00:36     01:14     02:27     02:29     00:40     00:32     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     04:32     02:17     05:32     03:31     05:39     03:36     01:41     01:55     01:58     01:30     03:52     02:39     05:17     03:11     01:30     00:08   00:50:31

SA Course (3): 13 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              00:42:18 17:14:46   03:36  1  04:44  1  06:18  1  13:48  1  17:30  1  20:54  1  23:15  1  24:56  1  29:09  1  32:07  1  37:48  1  40:49  1  42:09  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             03:36  1  01:08  1  01:34  2  07:30  2  03:42  1  03:24  1  02:21  1  01:41  1  04:13  1  02:58  2  05:41  1  03:01  1  01:20  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:46:21 17:36:16   05:13  4  06:32  4  07:57  4  14:51  2  19:11  2  23:14  2  25:42  2  27:37  2  32:07  2  34:51  2  41:03  2  44:31  2  46:11  2  46:21  2 00:46:21
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:13  4  01:19  2  01:25  1  06:54  1  04:20  2  04:03  2  02:28  2  01:55  2  04:30  2  02:44  1  06:12  2  03:28  3  01:40  2  00:10  2
                                                  01:37     00:11    -00:09    -00:36     00:38     00:39     00:07     00:14     00:17    -00:14     00:31     00:27     00:20     00:01   
 3. Madara Vaļģe              00:51:53 17:55:17   03:37  2  05:18  2  07:20  2  15:20  3  20:14  3  25:09  3  27:56  3  29:56  3  35:10  3  38:13  3  46:17  4  49:35  3  51:41  3  51:53  3 00:51:53
      55 Burkānciems               SA             03:37  2  01:41  4  02:02  4  08:00  4  04:54  3  04:55  5  02:47  4  02:00  3  05:14  3  03:03  4  08:04  5  03:18  2  02:06  4  00:12  5
                                                  00:01     00:33     00:28     00:30     01:12     01:31     00:26     00:19     01:01     00:05     02:23     00:17     00:46     00:03   
 4. Videga Liepiņa            00:51:55 16:51:47   04:01  3  05:50  3  07:35  3  15:22  4  20:33  4  25:25  4  28:08  4  30:10  4  35:34  4  38:35  4  46:06  3  49:53  4  51:44  4  51:55  4 00:51:55
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:01  3  01:49  5  01:45  3  07:47  3  05:11  4  04:52  4  02:43  3  02:02  4  05:24  4  03:01  3  07:31  4  03:47  4  01:51  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:25     00:41     00:11     00:17     01:29     01:28     00:22     00:21     01:11     00:03     01:50     00:46     00:31     00:02   
 5. Gunta Dudele              01:04:47 16:32:49   06:24  5  08:00  5  10:03  5  19:15  5  29:07  5  33:57  5  38:42  5  40:47  5  46:24  5  50:43  5  58:12  5  62:23  5  64:36  5  64:47  5 01:04:47
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             06:24  5  01:36  3  02:03  5  09:12  5  09:52  5  04:50  3  04:45  5  02:05  5  05:37  5  04:19  5  07:29  3  04:11  5  02:13  5  00:11  3
                                                  02:48     00:28     00:29     01:42     06:10     01:26     02:24     00:24     01:24     01:21     01:48     01:10     00:53     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:36     01:08     01:25     06:54     03:42     03:24     02:21     01:41     04:13     02:44     05:41     03:01     01:20     00:09   00:41:19

VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:34:40 17:10:12   02:44  1  03:53  1  05:09  1  10:00  1  13:42  1  16:43  1  18:33  1  20:00  1  23:37  1  25:41  1  30:41  1  33:18  1  34:30  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB             02:44  1  01:09  1  01:16  1  04:51  1  03:42  1  03:01  1  01:50  1  01:27  1  03:37  1  02:04  1  05:00  1  02:37  1  01:12  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:47:45 16:17:36   03:48  3  05:18  3  06:40  3  13:10  3  17:53  2  22:14  2  24:51  2  26:49  2  31:43  2  34:56  2  42:33  2  45:53  2  47:35  2  47:45  2 00:47:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:48  3  01:30  3  01:22  2  06:30  3  04:43  2  04:21  2  02:37  3  01:58  2  04:54  3  03:13  3  07:37  3  03:20  3  01:42  3  00:10  1
                                                  01:04     00:21     00:06     01:39     01:01     01:20     00:47     00:31     01:17     01:09     02:37     00:43     00:30     00:00   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:48:47 18:26:20   03:24  2  04:37  2  06:04  2  12:10  2  20:23  3  26:37  3  28:40  3  30:48  3  34:50  3  37:21  3  43:52  3  47:04  3  48:36  3  48:47  3 00:48:47
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:24  2  01:13  2  01:27  3  06:06  2  08:13  4  06:14  4  02:03  2  02:08  3  04:02  2  02:31  2  06:31  2  03:12  2  01:32  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:40     00:04     00:11     01:15     04:31     03:13     00:13     00:41     00:25     00:27     01:31     00:35     00:20     00:01   
 4. Didzis Čakārnis           00:57:09 17:31:52   04:09  4  05:40  4  07:44  4  15:51  4  23:11  4  27:55  4  30:49  4  32:58  4  38:32  4  43:13  4  50:56  4  55:01  4  56:56  4  57:09  4 00:57:09
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             04:09  4  01:31  4  02:04  4  08:07  4  07:20  3  04:44  3  02:54  4  02:09  4  05:34  4  04:41  4  07:43  4  04:05  4  01:55  4  00:13  4
                                                  01:25     00:22     00:48     03:16     03:38     01:43     01:04     00:42     01:57     02:37     02:43     01:28     00:43     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     01:09     01:16     04:51     03:42     03:01     01:50     01:27     03:37     02:04     05:00     02:37     01:12     00:10   00:34:40

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:46:58 18:41:19   03:06  1  04:22  1  05:51  1  12:44  1  17:31  1  22:38  1  25:13  1  27:11  1  32:14  1  35:20  1  42:12  1  45:10  1  46:50  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
    1230 Burkānciems &CO           V16            03:06  1  01:16  1  01:29  1  06:53  1  04:47  1  05:07  1  02:35  1  01:58  1  05:03  1  03:06  1  06:52  1  02:58  1  01:40  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Livčāns            01:16:47 16:20:59   04:18  2  19:18  3  21:40  3  34:52  3  40:32  2  45:40  2  50:27  2  52:40  2  58:28  2  62:19  2  69:54  2  74:48  2  76:39  2  76:47  2 01:16:47
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V16            04:18  2  15:00  3  02:22  2  13:12  3  05:40  2  05:08  2  04:47  3  02:13  2  05:48  2  03:51  2  07:35  2  04:54  3  01:51  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:12     13:44     00:53     06:19     00:53     00:01     02:12     00:15     00:45     00:45     00:43     01:56     00:11     00:00   
 3. Pauls Grabovskis          01:46:10 16:44:52   12:55  3  14:31  2  19:49  2  31:43  2  55:53  3  61:22  3  66:01  3  73:25  3  80:22  3  91:44  3 100:27  3 103:59  3 106:04  3 106:10  3 01:46:10
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            12:55  3  01:36  2  05:18  3  11:54  2  24:10  3  05:29  3  04:39  2  07:24  3  06:57  3  11:22  3  08:43  3  03:32  2  02:05  3  00:06  1
                                                  09:49     00:20     03:49     05:01     19:23     00:22     02:04     05:26     01:54     08:16     01:51     00:34     00:25    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     01:16     01:29     06:53     04:47     05:07     02:35     01:58     05:03     03:06     06:52     02:58     01:40     00:06   00:46:56

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:46:39 16:58:17   03:28  3  05:01  4  06:21  2  14:07  2  19:46  1  26:09  4  29:31  4  31:44  4  35:26  1  37:38  1  42:40  1  45:19  1  46:31  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            03:28  3  01:33  3  01:20  1  07:46  2  05:39  4  06:23  7  03:22  3  02:13  6  03:42  1  02:12  1  05:02  1  02:39  1  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             00:51:46 17:24:23   03:13  1  04:47  1  06:17  1  12:36  1  20:40  3  24:45  1  28:00  1  29:51  1  36:11  3  39:16  3  45:58  2  50:01  2  51:36  2  51:46  2 00:51:46
    2506 Individuāli               V55            03:13  1  01:34  5  01:30  2  06:19  1  08:04  7  04:05  2  03:15  2  01:51  1  06:20  6  03:05  3  06:42  2  04:03  4  01:35  2  00:10  3
                                                 -00:15     00:01     00:10    -01:27     02:25    -02:18    -00:07    -00:22     02:38     00:53     01:40     01:24     00:23     00:02   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:54:39 17:33:19   03:30  4  04:55  2  06:39  3  16:50  5  22:00  5  26:04  3  28:40  2  30:36  2  35:26  1  38:21  2  46:41  3  50:52  3  54:26  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:30  4  01:25  1  01:44  3  10:11  6  05:10  2  04:04  1  02:36  1  01:56  2  04:50  2  02:55  2  08:20  6  04:11  5  03:34  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:02    -00:08     00:24     02:25    -00:29    -02:19    -00:46    -00:17     01:08     00:43     03:18     01:32     02:22     00:05   
 4. Juris Rudītis             00:55:41 16:43:13   04:34  6  06:07  6  07:56  5  16:17  4  21:29  4  26:38  5  30:24  5  32:33  5  37:56  5  41:46  4  49:51  4  53:36  4  55:32  4  55:41  4 00:55:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:34  6  01:33  3  01:49  4  08:21  4  05:12  3  05:09  5  03:46  5  02:09  5  05:23  4  03:50  4  08:05  5  03:45  2  01:56  4  00:09  2
                                                  01:06     00:00     00:29     00:35    -00:27    -01:14     00:24    -00:04     01:41     01:38     03:03     01:06     00:44     00:01   
 5. Māris Lapiņš              00:59:45 19:17:32   03:34  5  04:59  3  06:59  4  14:47  3  20:39  2  25:25  2  29:13  3  31:19  3  36:14  4  45:17  5  53:19  5  57:12  5  59:35  5  59:45  5 00:59:45
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:34  5  01:25  1  02:00  6  07:48  3  05:52  6  04:46  4  03:48  6  02:06  4  04:55  3  09:03  7  08:02  4  03:53  3  02:23  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:40     00:02     00:13    -01:37     00:26    -00:07     01:13     06:51     03:00     01:14     01:11     00:02   
 6. Ansis Rudzītis            01:16:13 18:18:42   10:04  7  11:38  7  13:36  6  23:06  6  28:45  6  34:59  6  39:35  6  42:18  6  49:16  6  55:52  6  64:57  6  69:58  6  76:01  6  76:13  6 01:16:13
    7036 Rauna                     V55            10:04  7  01:34  5  01:58  5  09:30  5  05:39  4  06:14  6  04:36  7  02:43  7  06:58  7  06:36  6  09:05  7  05:01  7  06:03  7  00:12  5
                                                  06:36     00:01     00:38     01:44     00:00    -00:09     01:14     00:30     03:16     04:24     04:03     02:22     04:51     00:04   
    Guntars Cīrulis           DQ       17:26:59   03:22  2  05:03  5                                                                                                                         DQ
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:22  2  01:41  7                      04:49  1  04:12  3  03:27  4  01:59  3  05:39  5  05:52  5  07:39  3  04:18  6  01:41  3          
                                                 -00:06     00:08                        -00:50    -02:11     00:05    -00:14     01:57     03:40     02:37     01:39     00:29             
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     01:25     01:20     06:19     04:49     04:04     02:36     01:51     03:42     02:12     05:02     02:39     01:12     00:08   00:40:32

SB Course (4): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilva Dudele               00:49:38 18:54:11   01:26  1  06:10  1  07:46  1  19:56  2  26:30  1  31:47  1  36:09  1  43:50  1  47:29  1  49:30  1  49:38  1 00:49:38
       0 Budaskalns                SB             01:26  1  04:44  2  01:36  1  12:10  2  06:34  1  05:17  1  04:22  1  07:41  1  03:39  1  02:01  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Grabovska          01:04:23 16:45:18   02:16  2  06:32  2  09:27  2  19:03  1  31:10  2  38:45  2  45:41  2  55:26  2  62:05  2  64:13  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:16  2  04:16  1  02:55  2  09:36  1  12:07  2  07:35  2  06:56  2  09:45  2  06:39  2  02:08  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:50    -00:28     01:19    -02:34     05:33     02:18     02:34     02:04     03:00     00:07     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     04:16     01:36     09:36     06:34     05:17     04:22     07:41     03:39     02:01     00:08   00:46:36

S16 Course (4): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:49:06 17:07:54   01:29  2  04:28  1  06:09  1  12:39  1  29:26  2  34:31  1  37:39  1  44:34  1  47:42  1  48:58  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            01:29  2  02:59  1  01:41  2  06:30  1  16:47  3  05:05  1  03:08  2  06:55  1  03:08  1  01:16  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:55:06 16:48:16   01:26  1  06:45  2  08:25  2  17:03  2  28:16  1  39:13  2  41:59  2  49:20  2  53:09  2  54:59  2  55:06  2 00:55:06
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            01:26  1  05:19  2  01:40  1  08:38  2  11:13  2  10:57  3  02:46  1  07:21  2  03:49  2  01:50  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:03     02:20    -00:01     02:08    -05:34     05:52    -00:22     00:26     00:41     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Anete Akmene              01:17:23 16:21:07   01:34  3  19:15  3  21:47  3  34:42  3  45:25  3  51:40  3  56:30  3  69:44  3  74:38  3  77:12  3  77:23  3 01:17:23
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            01:34  3  17:41  3  02:32  3  12:55  3  10:43  1  06:15  2  04:50  3  13:14  3  04:54  3  02:34  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:05     14:42     00:51     06:25    -06:04     01:10     01:42     06:19     01:46     01:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     02:59     01:40     06:30     10:43     05:05     02:46     06:55     03:08     01:16     00:07   00:42:35

S35 Course (4): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:44:34 16:43:16   01:50  1  05:22  1  06:52  1  16:10  1  23:13  2  27:50  2  30:33  2  38:48  1  42:22  1  44:23  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
    5070 Būdaskalns                S35            01:50  1  03:32  1  01:30  1  09:18  2  07:03  2  04:37  2  02:43  1  08:15  1  03:34  2  02:01  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Baranovska           00:46:27 18:38:20   02:51  2  08:14  2  09:59  2  16:31  2  22:24  1  26:37  1  29:55  1  40:49  2  44:06  2  46:18  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
    7092 Individuāli               S35            02:51  2  05:23  2  01:45  2  06:32  1  05:53  1  04:13  1  03:18  2  10:54  2  03:17  1  02:12  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:01     01:51     00:15    -02:46    -01:10    -00:24     00:35     02:39    -00:17     00:11    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:32     01:30     06:32     05:53     04:13     02:43     08:15     03:17     02:01     00:09   00:39:55

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Zariņa               00:48:00 17:25:22   01:55  1  06:36  1  08:27  1  17:16  1  24:00  1  30:19  1  33:29  1  41:49  1  45:42  1  47:49  1  48:00  1 00:48:00
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:55  1  04:41  1  01:51  1  08:49  1  06:44  1  06:19  1  03:10  1  08:20  1  03:53  1  02:07  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ivinga Sīmane             DQ       18:23:38   02:22  2  08:53  2  10:50  2  20:29  2  28:23  2                                                             DQ
      23 Smiltene                  S45            02:22  2  06:31  2  01:57  2  09:39  2  07:54  2                                08:23  2  02:45  2          
                                                  00:27     01:50     00:06     00:50     01:10                                   04:30     00:38             
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     04:41     01:51     08:49     06:44     06:19     03:10     08:20     03:53     02:07     00:11   00:48:00

VC Course (5): 10 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:43:45 19:00:53   01:30  1  04:23  1  15:27  2  22:21  2  31:23  2  34:57  1  37:03  1  40:19  1  42:36  1  43:36  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:30  1  02:53  1  11:04  3  06:54  1  09:02  1  03:34  1  02:06  1  03:16  1  02:17  1  01:00  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:48:36 16:45:04   02:55  3  06:33  3  10:34  1  21:27  1  31:06  1  35:38  2  38:28  2  43:37  2  46:57  2  48:26  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:55  3  03:38  3  04:01  1  10:53  3  09:39  2  04:32  3  02:50  2  05:09  3  03:20  3  01:29  3  00:10  3
                                                  01:25     00:45    -07:03     03:59     00:37     00:58     00:44     01:53     01:03     00:29     00:01   
 3. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:03:52 17:41:39   02:43  2  06:15  2  15:49  3  24:34  3  42:00  3  45:48  3  55:21  3  60:17  3  62:55  3  63:43  3  63:52  3 01:03:52
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:43  2  03:32  2  09:34  2  08:45  2  17:26  3  03:48  2  09:33  3  04:56  2  02:38  2  00:48  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:13     00:39    -01:30     01:51     08:24     00:14     07:27     01:40     00:21    -00:12     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     02:53     04:01     06:54     09:02     03:34     02:06     03:16     02:17     00:48     00:09   00:36:30

V14 Course (5): 10 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:51:09 17:03:21   04:58  3  08:26  1  12:03  1  24:34  1  34:04  1  39:22  1  42:23  1  47:21  1  50:04  1  51:02  1  51:09  1 00:51:09
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            04:58  3  03:28  1  03:37  4  12:31  4  09:30  1  05:18  3  03:01  3  04:58  2  02:43  3  00:58  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kazaks             00:52:16 17:02:22   02:58  2  09:27  2  13:06  2  25:34  2  35:05  2  40:24  2  43:24  2  48:22  2  51:06  2  52:08  2  52:16  2 00:52:16
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            02:58  2  06:29  2  03:39  5  12:28  1  09:31  2  05:19  5  03:00  2  04:58  2  02:44  5  01:02  4  00:08  3
                                                 -02:00     03:01     00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:01     00:04     00:01   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         01:01:44 16:52:48   05:46  4  19:01  6  22:37  3  35:06  3  44:38  3  49:56  3  52:58  3  57:55  3  60:38  3  61:35  3  61:44  3 01:01:44
      72 Grundzāle                 V14            05:46  4  13:15  7  03:36  2  12:29  3  09:32  3  05:18  3  03:02  5  04:57  1  02:43  3  00:57  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:48     09:47    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Gustavs Bondars           01:02:38 16:52:42   06:02  5  19:11  7  22:47  4  35:15  4  45:01  4  50:06  4  53:05  4  58:05  4  60:45  4  62:30  4  62:38  4 01:02:38
      11 Jaunsardze                V14            06:02  5  13:09  5  03:36  2  12:28  1  09:46  5  05:05  1  02:59  1  05:00  5  02:40  1  01:45  8  00:08  3
                                                  01:04     09:41    -00:01    -00:03     00:16    -00:13    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:47     00:01   
 5. Emīls Ločmelis            01:02:39 16:52:39   06:05  6  19:16  8  22:48  5  35:22  5  45:03  5  50:10  5  53:11  5  58:10  5  60:52  5  62:30  4  62:39  5 01:02:39
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            06:05  6  13:11  6  03:32  1  12:34  5  09:41  4  05:07  2  03:01  3  04:59  4  02:42  2  01:38  7  00:09  5
                                                  01:07     09:43    -00:05     00:03     00:11    -00:11     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:40     00:02   
 6. Pēteris Nulle             01:16:16 16:26:06   01:53  1  17:10  4  24:19  6  37:54  6  55:01  6  62:36  6  66:05  6  71:28  6  74:45  6  76:09  6  76:16  6 01:16:16
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:53  1  15:17  8  07:09  6  13:35  6  17:07  8  07:35  8  03:29  6  05:23  6  03:17  6  01:24  6  00:07  1
                                                 -03:05     11:49     03:32     01:04     07:37     02:17     00:28     00:25     00:34     00:26     00:00   
 7. Markuss Rudzītis          02:11:59 16:33:12   09:27  7  16:57  3  63:02  7  88:18  7 103:21  7 110:18  7 116:20  7 125:35  7 130:49  7 131:48  7 131:59  7 02:11:59
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V14            09:27  7  07:30  3  46:05  7  25:16  8  15:03  6  06:57  6  06:02  8  09:15  8  05:14  8  00:59  3  00:11  7
                                                  04:29     04:02     42:28     12:45     05:33     01:39     03:01     04:17     02:31     00:01     00:04   
 8. Dāvids Žukovs             02:13:53 16:31:46   10:52  8  18:22  5  64:51  8  90:01  8 105:05  8 112:04  8 118:01  8 127:15  8 132:17  8 133:37  8 133:53  8 02:13:53
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V14            10:52  8  07:30  3  46:29  8  25:10  7  15:04  7  06:59  7  05:57  7  09:14  7  05:02  7  01:20  5  00:16  8
                                                  05:54     04:02     42:52     12:39     05:34     01:41     02:56     04:16     02:19     00:22     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     03:28     03:32     12:28     09:30     05:05     02:59     04:57     02:40     00:57     00:07   00:47:36

SC Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:29:45 16:18:28   01:51  1  07:03  3  09:39  3  13:37  2  16:38  2  18:07  1  24:31  1  28:19  1  29:33  1  29:45  1 00:29:45
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             01:51  1  05:12  3  02:36  4  03:58  1  03:01  2  01:29  1  06:24  2  03:48  2  01:14  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             00:36:20 17:19:11   01:53  2  05:39  1  07:46  1  22:23  4  25:04  4  26:51  4  32:19  3  35:01  3  36:11  2  36:20  2 00:36:20
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:53  2  03:46  1  02:07  2  14:37  4  02:41  1  01:47  3  05:28  1  02:42  1  01:10  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:02    -01:26    -00:29     10:39    -00:20     00:18    -00:56    -01:06    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:36:31 16:37:02   02:38  3  06:59  2  08:50  2  13:20  1  16:21  1  18:32  2  25:44  2  35:00  2  36:17  3  36:31  3 00:36:31
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:38  3  04:21  2  01:51  1  04:30  3  03:01  2  02:11  4  07:12  3  09:16  4  01:17  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:47    -00:51    -00:45     00:32     00:00     00:42     00:48     05:28     00:03     00:02   
 4. Dina Kaupe                00:45:07 18:20:12   05:44  4  11:04  4  13:12  4  17:23  3  20:28  3  21:57  3  35:04  4  43:45  4  44:55  4  45:07  4 00:45:07
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             05:44  4  05:20  4  02:08  3  04:11  2  03:05  4  01:29  1  13:07  4  08:41  3  01:10  1  00:12  2
                                                  03:53     00:08    -00:28     00:13     00:04     00:00     06:43     04:53    -00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:51     03:46     01:51     03:58     02:41     01:29     05:28     02:42     01:10     00:09   00:25:05

S14 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Luīze Paikene             00:55:41 16:33:45   08:19  1  16:15  1  19:22  1  28:58  1  36:31  1  39:07  1  48:48  1  53:37  1  55:29  1  55:41  1 00:55:41
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S14            08:19  1  07:56  1  03:07  1  09:36  1  07:33  1  02:36  1  09:41  1  04:49  1  01:52  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:19     07:56     03:07     09:36     07:33     02:36     09:41     04:49     01:52     00:12   00:55:41

V65 Course (6): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:35:36 17:16:53   02:45  1  08:01  1  10:32  1  15:37  1  19:24  1  21:42  1  28:59  1  33:37  1  35:23  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:45  1  05:16  1  02:31  1  05:05  1  03:47  1  02:18  1  07:17  1  04:38  1  01:46  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:45     05:16     02:31     05:05     03:47     02:18     07:17     04:38     01:46     00:13   00:35:36

S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anna Cīrule               00:32:18 17:33:08   06:12  5  10:54  3  13:06  1  18:33  2  23:35  2  26:11  2  28:28  2  31:06  1  32:09  1  32:18  1 00:32:18
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            06:12  5  04:42  2  02:12  1  05:27  2  05:02  2  02:36  2  02:17  2  02:38  1  01:03  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Linde               00:32:20 17:33:04   06:18  6  10:38  2  13:07  2  18:35  3  23:23  1  25:56  1  28:18  1  31:15  2  32:11  2  32:20  2 00:32:20
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            06:18  6  04:20  1  02:29  3  05:28  3  04:48  1  02:33  1  02:22  3  02:57  2  00:56  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:06    -00:22     00:17     00:01    -00:14    -00:03     00:05     00:19    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Laima Puriņa              00:44:19 16:49:17   01:57  2  13:02  6  15:17  4  23:05  4  32:41  4  35:49  3  37:51  3  42:58  3  44:07  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            01:57  2  11:05  6  02:15  2  07:48  4  09:36  5  03:08  3  02:02  1  05:07  3  01:09  4  00:12  6
                                                 -04:15     06:23     00:03     02:21     04:34     00:32    -00:15     02:29     00:06     00:03   
 4. Emīlija Punte             00:48:52 18:26:21   01:36  1  10:29  1  13:16  3  17:38  1  27:51  3  38:02  4  40:47  4  47:54  4  48:42  4  48:52  4 00:48:52
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12            01:36  1  08:53  5  02:47  4  04:22  1  10:13  6  10:11  6  02:45  4  07:07  4  00:48  1  00:10  3
                                                 -04:36     04:11     00:35    -01:05     05:11     07:35     00:28     04:29    -00:15     00:01   
 5. Dārta Pauliņa             00:59:59 16:51:48   04:03  4  11:38  4  19:26  5  29:20  5  36:00  5  39:31  5  50:04  5  58:33  5  59:49  5  59:59  5 00:59:59
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:03  4  07:35  3  07:48  7  09:54  6  06:40  3  03:31  4  10:33  6  08:29  6  01:16  5  00:10  3
                                                 -02:09     02:53     05:36     04:27     01:38     00:55     08:16     05:51     00:13     00:01   
 6. Ramona Puriņa             01:00:12 16:51:42   04:01  3  11:44  5  19:29  6  29:21  6  36:05  6  39:55  6  50:32  6  58:37  6  60:01  6  60:12  6 01:00:12
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            04:01  3  07:43  4  07:45  6  09:52  5  06:44  4  03:50  5  10:37  7  08:05  5  01:24  6  00:11  5
                                                 -02:11     03:01     05:33     04:25     01:42     01:14     08:20     05:27     00:21     00:02   
 7. Sanija Balode             01:34:02 17:04:30   21:40  7  39:28  7  43:40  7  56:39  7  68:07  7  79:16  7  82:53  7  91:36  7  93:31  7  94:02  7 01:34:02
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            21:40  7  17:48  7  04:12  5  12:59  7  11:28  7  11:09  7  03:37  5  08:43  7  01:55  7  00:31  7
                                                  15:28     13:06     02:00     07:32     06:26     08:33     01:20     06:05     00:52     00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     04:20     02:12     04:22     04:48     02:33     02:02     02:38     00:48     00:09   00:25:28

V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:47 16:42:09   01:50  3  06:27  1  08:19  1  13:25  2  19:52  1  22:40  1  24:47  1  27:27  1  28:39  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            01:50  3  04:37  6  01:52  2  05:06  2  06:27  6  02:48  6  02:07  2  02:40  1  01:12  9  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:50 16:42:07   01:47  1  06:29  2  08:21  2  13:24  1  19:52  1  22:43  2  24:50  2  27:30  2  28:41  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            01:47  1  04:42  7  01:52  2  05:03  1  06:28  7  02:51  7  02:07  2  02:40  1  01:11  8  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:32:05 17:33:15   06:04  6  10:36  5  13:01  6  18:31  6  23:34  7  26:04  7  28:14  4  31:00  3  31:56  3  32:05  3 00:32:05
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:04  6  04:32  5  02:25 10  05:30  6  05:03  5  02:30  1  02:10  5  02:46  3  00:56  1  00:09  4
                                                  04:14    -00:05     00:33     00:24    -01:24    -00:18     00:03     00:06    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Kārlis Štrauss            00:32:16 17:33:14   06:12  7  10:34  4  12:56  3  18:21  3  23:21  4  25:56  3  28:10  3  31:04  4  32:05  4  32:16  4 00:32:16
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:12  7  04:22  2  02:22  8  05:25  5  05:00  3  02:35  3  02:14  6  02:54  6  01:01  4  00:11 10
                                                  04:22    -00:15     00:30     00:19    -01:27    -00:13     00:07     00:14    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:32:16 17:33:12   06:17  9  10:33  3  12:57  4  18:21  3  23:21  4  26:01  5  28:16  6  31:09  5  32:06  5  32:16  4 00:32:16
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:17  9  04:16  1  02:24  9  05:24  4  05:00  3  02:40  5  02:15  7  02:53  5  00:57  3  00:10  7
                                                  04:27    -00:21     00:32     00:18    -01:27    -00:08     00:08     00:13    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:32:16 17:33:06   06:12  7  10:37  6  13:08  7  18:29  5  23:18  3  25:56  3  28:15  5  31:10  6  32:06  5  32:16  4 00:32:16
      69 Grundzāle                 V12            06:12  7  04:25  4  02:31 11  05:21  3  04:49  2  02:38  4  02:19  9  02:55  7  00:56  1  00:10  7
                                                  04:22    -00:12     00:39     00:15    -01:38    -00:10     00:12     00:15    -00:16     00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:32:42 17:33:10   06:20 10  10:44  7  12:58  5  18:43  7  23:28  6  26:02  6  28:27  7  31:15  7  32:29  7  32:42  7 00:32:42
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:20 10  04:24  3  02:14  5  05:45  7  04:45  1  02:34  2  02:25 10  02:48  4  01:14 10  00:13 11
                                                  04:30    -00:13     00:22     00:39    -01:42    -00:14     00:18     00:08     00:02     00:05   
 8. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:44:18 16:49:24   01:48  2  12:56  8  15:09  8  22:53  8  32:35  8  35:44  8  37:49  8  43:04  8  44:09  8  44:18  8 00:44:18
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            01:48  2  11:08 10  02:13  4  07:44  9  09:42  9  03:09  8  02:05  1  05:15  8  01:05  6  00:09  4
                                                 -00:02     06:31     00:21     02:38     03:15     00:21    -00:02     02:35    -00:07     00:01   
 9. Arvīds Nulle              00:56:28 16:32:05   02:01  4  16:37 11  18:14 11  27:35  9  34:56  9  38:43  9  47:43  9  55:14  9  56:18  9  56:28  9 00:56:28
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:01  4  14:36 11  01:37  1  09:21 10  07:21  8  03:47  9  09:00 13  07:31 11  01:04  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:11     09:59    -00:15     04:15     00:54     00:59     06:53     04:51    -00:08     00:02   
10. Dalimirs Čžou             01:04:37 16:46:55   07:44 11  15:21  9  17:37  9  29:56 10  50:01 11  54:28 10  56:43 10  63:19 10  64:29 10  64:37 10 01:04:37
      56 Grundzāle                 V12            07:44 11  07:37  8  02:16  7  12:19 11  20:05 13  04:27 10  02:15  7  06:36  9  01:10  7  00:08  2
                                                  05:54     03:00     00:24     07:13     13:38     01:39     00:08     03:56    -00:02     00:00   
11. Eduards Zariņš            01:04:47 16:46:54   07:48 12  15:26 10  17:40 10  29:59 11  49:59 10  54:39 11  56:47 11  63:23 11  64:40 11  64:47 11 01:04:47
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            07:48 12  07:38  9  02:14  5  12:19 11  20:00 12  04:40 11  02:08  4  06:36  9  01:17 11  00:07  1
                                                  05:58     03:01     00:22     07:13     13:33     01:52     00:01     03:56     00:05    -00:01   
12. Dairis Jaroslavskis       01:33:31 17:04:27   20:53 13  39:01 12  43:27 12  56:17 12  67:57 12  79:07 12  82:50 12  91:32 12  93:13 12  93:31 12 01:33:31
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            20:53 13  18:08 12  04:26 12  12:50 13  11:40 10  11:10 12  03:43 12  08:42 12  01:41 13  00:18 12
                                                  19:03     13:31     02:34     07:44     05:13     08:22     01:36     06:02     00:29     00:10   
    Markus Dārznieks          DQ       17:30:02   04:57  5                                                                                           DQ
      25 Jaunsardze                V12            04:57  5                      07:28  8  11:46 11  11:20 13  03:29 11  08:47 13  01:40 12          
                                                  03:07                         02:22     05:19     08:32     01:22     06:07     00:28             
  Ideal time:                                     01:47     04:16     01:37     05:03     04:45     02:30     02:05     02:40     00:56     00:07   00:25:46

S65 Course (7): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:49:10 17:15:46   03:49  1  11:53  1  15:48  1  23:09  1  32:29  1  37:00  1  40:54  1  46:15  1  48:47  1  49:10  1 00:49:10
    1901 Individuāli               S65            03:49  1  08:04  1  03:55  1  07:21  1  09:20  1  04:31  1  03:54  1  05:21  1  02:32  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:49     08:04     03:55     07:21     09:20     04:31     03:54     05:21     02:32     00:23   00:49:10

S8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:17:46 16:48:04   02:02  1  05:28  1  08:53  1  11:52  1  15:09  1  17:34  1  17:46  1 00:17:46
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:02  1  03:26  1  03:25  3  02:59  1  03:17  1  02:25  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Plakane             00:26:24 17:25:48   02:39  2  09:11  3  12:18  2  17:36  2  22:43  2  26:10  2  26:24  2 00:26:24
    1226 Bilska                    S8             02:39  2  06:32  4  03:07  1  05:18  2  05:07  2  03:27  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:37     03:06    -00:18     02:19     01:50     01:02     00:02   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:44:45 16:48:12   03:04  3  09:06  2  12:26  3  25:11  4  34:13  3  44:23  3  44:45  3 00:44:45
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:04  3  06:02  2  03:20  2  12:45  9  09:02  4  10:10  7  00:22  5
                                                  01:02     02:36    -00:05     09:46     05:45     07:45     00:10   
 4. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:45:11 16:47:59   03:13  4  09:15  4  13:01  4  25:22  5  34:44  4  44:57  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:13  4  06:02  2  03:46  4  12:21  8  09:22  5  10:13  8  00:14  2
                                                  01:11     02:36     00:21     09:22     06:05     07:48     00:02   
 5. Rebeka Ērgle              00:48:23 16:12:59   04:33  8  13:37  6  23:07  6  30:45  6  42:30  5  47:57  5  48:23  5 00:48:23
       0 Drusti                    S8             04:33  8  09:04  6  09:30  9  07:38  6  11:45  6  05:27  3  00:26  7
                                                  02:31     05:38     06:05     04:39     08:28     03:02     00:14   
 6. Rūta Bormane              00:50:08 19:12:01   04:22  6  17:29  7  24:39  7  31:00  7  43:58  6  49:45  6  50:08  6 00:50:08
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:22  6  13:07  8  07:10  7  06:21  3  12:58  8  05:47  4  00:23  6
                                                  02:20     09:41     03:45     03:22     09:41     03:22     00:11   
 7. Agate Bormane             00:50:27 19:12:04   04:31  7  17:33  8  24:41  8  31:05  8  43:58  6  49:50  7  50:27  7 00:50:27
     285 Smiltene                  S8             04:31  7  13:02  7  07:08  6  06:24  4  12:53  7  05:52  5  00:37  8
                                                  02:29     09:36     03:43     03:25     09:36     03:27     00:25   
 8. Una Klepere               00:55:48 17:25:25   05:52  9  22:45  9  32:04  9  40:21  9  49:06  8  55:29  8  55:48  8 00:55:48
      10 OK ZK                     S8             05:52  9  16:53  9  09:19  8  08:17  7  08:45  3  06:23  6  00:19  4
                                                  03:50     13:27     05:54     05:18     05:28     03:58     00:07   
    Emīlija Lote Ziediņa      DQ       18:15:50   04:07  5  11:07  5  15:16  5  22:08  3                               DQ
       0 Smiltene                  S8             04:07  5  07:00  5  04:09  5  06:52  5                              
                                                  02:05     03:34     00:44     03:53                                 
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     03:26     03:07     02:59     03:17     02:25     00:12   00:17:28

V8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:17:09 16:48:10   01:53  1  05:27  1  07:59  1  11:25  1  14:38  1  16:58  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             01:53  1  03:34  1  02:32  1  03:26  1  03:13  1  02:20  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Plakanis          00:26:19 17:25:54   02:34  2  09:07  2  12:14  2  17:31  2  22:39  2  26:05  2  26:19  2 00:26:19
    1228 Bilska                    V8             02:34  2  06:33  2  03:07  2  05:17  4  05:08  2  03:26  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:41     02:59     00:35     01:51     01:55     01:06     00:03   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:30:16 17:41:22   03:05  4  10:01  3  15:14  4  20:06  3  25:33  3  29:56  3  30:16  3 00:30:16
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             03:05  4  06:56  3  05:13  6  04:52  2  05:27  3  04:23  3  00:20  5
                                                  01:12     03:22     02:41     01:26     02:14     02:03     00:09   
 4. Aleksis Ziediņš           00:34:36 18:15:56   03:57  6  10:59  4  15:05  3  21:59  4  29:30  4  34:07  4  34:36  4 00:34:36
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:57  6  07:02  5  04:06  3  06:54  7  07:31  4  04:37  4  00:29  6
                                                  02:04     03:28     01:34     03:28     04:18     02:17     00:18   
 5. Kristers Tarasovs         00:38:08 16:47:00   02:54  3  10:59  4  15:36  6  22:16  6  31:57  5  37:57  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             02:54  3  08:05  6  04:37  5  06:40  5  09:41  7  06:00  5  00:11  1
                                                  01:01     04:31     02:05     03:14     06:28     03:40     00:00   
 6. Henriks Tarasovs          00:39:21 16:47:02   03:40  5  12:04  7  17:57  7  23:06  7  32:21  6  38:37  6  39:21  6 00:39:21
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             03:40  5  08:24  7  05:53  7  05:09  3  09:15  6  06:16  6  00:44  7
                                                  01:47     04:50     03:21     01:43     06:02     03:56     00:33   
 7. Oto Klepers               00:55:23 17:25:31   05:34  8  22:08  8  32:00  8  40:10  8  48:48  7  55:10  7  55:23  7 00:55:23
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8             05:34  8  16:34  8  09:52  8  08:10  8  08:38  5  06:22  7  00:13  3
                                                  03:41     13:00     07:20     04:44     05:25     04:02     00:02   
    Alberts Punte             DQ       18:15:50   04:07  7  11:07  6  15:16  5  22:08  5                               DQ
    1044 Aumeistri                 V8             04:07  7  07:00  4  04:09  4  06:52  6                              
                                                  02:14     03:26     01:37     03:26                                 
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     03:34     02:32     03:26     03:13     02:20     00:11   00:17:09

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:23:22 17:32:16   02:30  2  07:43  1  10:19  1  16:16  2  20:48  1  23:12  1  23:22  1 00:23:22
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:30  2  05:13  1  02:36  1  05:57  3  04:32  1  02:24  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lote Tarasa               00:23:32 18:54:49   02:19  1  08:17  2  11:17  2  14:29  1  21:07  2  23:19  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:19  1  05:58  2  03:00  3  03:12  1  06:38  3  02:12  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:11     00:45     00:24    -02:45     02:06    -00:12     00:03   
    Marta Šilova              DQ       17:32:15                                                                        DQ
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10                                02:45  2  05:42  2  04:35  2  02:27  3          
                                                                      00:09    -00:15     00:03     00:03             
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     05:13     02:36     03:12     04:32     02:12     00:10   00:20:14

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:15:02 18:25:30   01:15  1  04:28  1  06:20  1  09:02  1  12:47  1  14:48  1  15:02  1 00:15:02
      51 Individuāli               V10            01:15  1  03:13  2  01:52  2  02:42  1  03:45  1  02:01  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:19:59 16:44:45   01:54  3  06:07  3  08:37  3  12:53  2  17:26  2  19:47  2  19:59  2 00:19:59
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            01:54  3  04:13  3  02:30  3  04:16  3  04:33  2  02:21  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:39     01:00     00:38     01:34     00:48     00:20    -00:02   
 3. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:25:29 17:42:00   01:59  4  07:37  4  10:29  4  14:17  3  21:26  3  25:21  3  25:29  3 00:25:29
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            01:59  4  05:38  4  02:52  5  03:48  2  07:09  4  03:55  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:44     02:25     01:00     01:06     03:24     01:54    -00:06   
 4. Guntars Puriņš            00:31:13 16:45:53   02:11  5  11:58  5  14:28  5  21:15  4  27:59  4  30:58  4  31:13  4 00:31:13
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            02:11  5  09:47  5  02:30  3  06:47  4  06:44  3  02:59  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:56     06:34     00:38     04:05     02:59     00:58     00:01   
    Renārs Lārmanis           DQ       16:18:30   01:34  2  04:45  2  06:31  2                                         DQ
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            01:34  2  03:11  1  01:46  1                      01:55  1          
                                                  00:19    -00:02    -00:06                        -00:06             
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     03:11     01:46     02:42     03:45     01:55     00:08   00:14:42

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:21:48 18:16:17   01:22  03:04  05:16  06:58  09:23  11:59  13:45  17:54  25:29  30:32  34:08  35:59  37:55  44:36  47:25  49:07  53:45  57:44  64:41  66:21  71:23  73:19  74:55  76:38  80:28  81:37  81:48 01:21:48 26p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:22  01:42  02:12  01:42  02:25  02:36  01:46  04:09  07:35  05:03  03:36  01:51  01:56  06:41  02:49  01:42  04:38  03:59  06:57  01:40  05:02  01:56  01:36  01:43  03:50  01:09  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =26
 2. Antra Ķikute              01:24:52 16:27:34   03:34  04:59  09:08  12:03  16:39  29:44  40:56  45:52  53:18  56:22  64:12  70:12  74:27  77:58  79:42  82:52  84:36  84:52 01:24:52 17p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVĒLE         03:34  01:25  04:09  02:55  04:36  13:05  11:12  04:56  07:26  03:04  07:50  06:00  04:15  03:31  01:44  03:10  01:44  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:00:39 16:52:14   01:15  02:24  04:35  06:53  08:40  15:18  20:11  24:31  27:06  31:49  33:37  54:43  56:40  58:14  60:26  60:39 01:00:39 15p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:15  01:09  02:11  02:18  01:47  06:38  04:53  04:20  02:35  04:43  01:48  21:06  01:57  01:34  02:12  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 4. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:08:26 16:35:27   02:23  03:38  06:36  09:20  13:07  22:38  25:55  36:26  42:45  51:11  53:57  67:09  68:18  68:26 01:08:26 13p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         02:23  01:15  02:58  02:44  03:47  09:31  03:17  10:31  06:19  08:26  02:46  13:12  01:09  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =13
#1 Course (VA): 21 KP 7,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 49)  16.( 50)  17.( 37)  18.( 33)  19.( 53)  20.( 55)  21.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:46:57 18:50:19   00:59  1  04:20  1  06:16  1  08:09  1  09:37  1  13:40  1  17:29  1  20:24  1  21:35  1  23:34  1  25:33  1  26:37  1  29:44  1  32:06  1  36:44  1  37:45  1  41:29  1  42:20  1  44:34  1  46:10  1  46:51  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:59  1  03:21  1  01:56  1  01:53  1  01:28  1  04:03  1  03:49  1  02:55  1  01:11  1  01:59  1  01:59  1  01:04  1  03:07  1  02:22  4  04:38  1  01:01  1  03:44  1  00:51  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  00:41  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:56:24 18:32:36   01:04  3  05:00  2  07:04  2  09:19  2  11:00  2  16:38  2  21:01  2  24:30  2  25:43  2  28:11  2  30:23  2  31:49  2  35:23  2  37:35  2  43:13  2  44:19  2  48:49  2  49:55  2  52:42  2  55:31  2  56:18  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:04  3  03:56  2  02:04  2  02:15  2  01:41  5  05:38  3  04:23  2  03:29  2  01:13  2  02:28  2  02:12  2  01:26  2  03:34  2  02:12  2  05:38  3  01:06  3  04:30  2  01:06  4  02:47  2  02:49  7  00:47  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:35     00:08     00:22     00:13     01:35     00:34     00:34     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:22     00:27    -00:10     01:00     00:05     00:46     00:15     00:33     01:13     00:06     00:00   
 3. Andris Lapiņš             01:03:22 18:23:45   02:01  7  06:05  6  08:36  6  11:14  6  13:02  6  18:41  4  24:11  5  27:56  3  30:25  5  33:36  5  36:13  4  37:42  4  41:19  3  43:43  3  49:12  3  50:30  3  55:18  3  56:22  3  60:30  3  62:24  3  63:14  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA             02:01  7  04:04  3  02:31  4  02:38  5  01:48  6  05:39  4  05:30  6  03:45  4  02:29  7  03:11  5  02:37  4  01:29  4  03:37  3  02:24  5  05:29  2  01:18  5  04:48  4  01:04  2  04:08  6  01:54  2  00:50  4  00:08  4
                                                  01:02     00:43     00:35     00:45     00:20     01:36     01:41     00:50     01:18     01:12     00:38     00:25     00:30     00:02     00:51     00:17     01:04     00:13     01:54     00:18     00:09     00:02   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:05:09 17:19:41   01:03  2  06:02  5  08:34  5  10:57  4  12:34  4  18:06  3  23:29  3  28:13  5  30:05  4  32:56  3  35:26  3  36:57  3  42:49  4  45:37  5  52:12  5  53:14  5  57:48  4  58:52  4  62:22  4  64:17  4  65:02  4  65:09  4 01:05:09
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             01:03  2  04:59  6  02:32  5  02:23  3  01:37  2  05:32  2  05:23  5  04:44  7  01:52  5  02:51  3  02:30  3  01:31  5  05:52  7  02:48  6  06:35  5  01:02  2  04:34  3  01:04  2  03:30  4  01:55  3  00:45  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:04     01:38     00:36     00:30     00:09     01:29     01:34     01:49     00:41     00:52     00:31     00:27     02:45     00:26     01:57     00:01     00:50     00:13     01:16     00:19     00:04     00:01   
 5. Artis Ločmelis            01:06:31 18:54:08   01:19  6  05:43  3  08:18  4  11:08  5  12:47  5  19:03  5  24:09  4  28:11  4  29:42  3  33:09  4  38:01  6  39:28  6  43:17  5  45:28  4  51:33  4  52:57  4  58:41  5  59:52  5  63:25  5  65:23  5  66:21  5  66:31  5 01:06:31
    1234 Burkānciems&CO            VA             01:19  6  04:24  4  02:35  6  02:50  6  01:39  4  06:16  5  05:06  3  04:02  5  01:31  3  03:27  6  04:52  7  01:27  3  03:49  4  02:11  1  06:05  4  01:24  6  05:44  6  01:11  5  03:33  5  01:58  5  00:58  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:39     00:57     00:11     02:13     01:17     01:07     00:20     01:28     02:53     00:23     00:42    -00:11     01:27     00:23     02:00     00:20     01:19     00:22     00:17     00:04   
 6. Māris Zeiļuks             01:09:47 18:46:27   01:16  5  06:37  7  09:33  7  13:03  7  14:53  7  21:42  7  27:01  7  31:09  7  33:10  7  36:16  7  40:12  7  41:50  7  45:49  7  48:47  7  55:37  7  56:51  7  62:18  7  63:33  7  66:47  6  68:42  6  69:37  6  69:47  6 01:09:47
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:16  5  05:21  7  02:56  7  03:30  7  01:50  7  06:49  6  05:19  4  04:08  6  02:01  6  03:06  4  03:56  6  01:38  7  03:59  5  02:58  7  06:50  6  01:14  4  05:27  5  01:15  6  03:14  3  01:55  3  00:55  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:17     02:00     01:00     01:37     00:22     02:46     01:30     01:13     00:50     01:07     01:57     00:34     00:52     00:36     02:12     00:13     01:43     00:24     01:00     00:19     00:14     00:04   
 7. Janis Dudelis             01:12:05 18:54:03   01:05  4  05:46  4  08:06  3  10:39  3  12:17  3  20:09  6  25:44  6  29:23  6  30:54  6  34:48  6  37:32  5  39:04  5  43:19  6  45:40  6  53:22  6  55:08  6  61:53  6  63:23  6  67:43  7  70:27  7  71:52  7  72:05  7 01:12:05
       0 Būdaskalns                VA             01:05  4  04:41  5  02:20  3  02:33  4  01:38  3  07:52  7  05:35  7  03:39  3  01:31  3  03:54  7  02:44  5  01:32  6  04:15  6  02:21  3  07:42  7  01:46  7  06:45  7  01:30  7  04:20  7  02:44  6  01:25  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:06     01:20     00:24     00:40     00:10     03:49     01:46     00:44     00:20     01:55     00:45     00:28     01:08    -00:01     03:04     00:45     03:01     00:39     02:06     01:08     00:44     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     00:59     03:21     01:56     01:53     01:28     04:03     03:49     02:55     01:11     01:59     01:59     01:04     03:07     02:11     04:38     01:01     03:44     00:51     02:14     01:36     00:41     00:06   00:46:46

#2 Course (V35,V45): 16 KP 6,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 37)  15.( 54)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntis Zīvers             00:52:05 16:16:15   02:11  6  06:43  3  09:00  1  14:32  1  18:03  1  23:42  1  27:18  1  29:07  1  31:02  1  33:00  1  34:30  1  38:33  1  41:59  1  47:16  1  50:27  1  51:57  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:11  6  04:32  1  02:17  1  05:32  1  03:31  1  05:39  1  03:36  2  01:49  3  01:55  2  01:58  1  01:30  1  04:03  2  03:26  5  05:17  1  03:11  1  01:30  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:58:52 16:32:14   01:43  3  07:10  4  10:01  3  18:52  4  23:08  4  29:30  3  33:29  3  35:10  3  37:06  3  39:42  3  41:15  3  45:07  3  47:46  3  53:38  2  56:50  2  58:41  2  58:52  2 00:58:52
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:43  3  05:27  5  02:51  3  08:51  7  04:16  2  06:22  2  03:59  3  01:41  1  01:56  3  02:36  3  01:33  2  03:52  1  02:39  1  05:52  2  03:12  2  01:51  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:28     00:55     00:34     03:19     00:45     00:43     00:23    -00:08     00:01     00:38     00:03    -00:11    -00:47     00:35     00:01     00:21     00:03   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            00:58:54 19:13:10   01:06  1  05:52  1  09:13  2  15:49  2  20:54  2  27:50  2  31:20  2  33:37  2  35:42  2  38:24  2  40:02  2  44:46  2  47:27  2  53:45  3  57:09  3  58:46  3  58:54  3 00:58:54
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:06  1  04:46  2  03:21  4  06:36  3  05:05  7  06:56  4  03:30  1  02:17  5  02:05  4  02:42  4  01:38  3  04:44  4  02:41  2  06:18  3  03:24  5  01:37  2  00:08  1
                                                 -01:05     00:14     01:04     01:04     01:34     01:17    -00:06     00:28     00:10     00:44     00:08     00:41    -00:45     01:01     00:13     00:07     00:00   
 4. Jānis Vaļģis              01:04:13 17:51:41   05:05  7  09:53  6  12:40  6  18:58  5  24:00  5  30:55  5  35:11  5  36:54  5  39:00  5  42:16  5  44:02  5  48:25  5  51:12  4  58:47  4  62:10  5  64:04  4  64:13  4 01:04:13
     111 Kalnpierbes               V45            05:05  7  04:48  3  02:47  2  06:18  2  05:02  6  06:55  3  04:16  4  01:43  2  02:06  5  03:16  6  01:46  5  04:23  3  02:47  3  07:35  4  03:23  4  01:54  5  00:09  3
                                                  02:54     00:16     00:30     00:46     01:31     01:16     00:40    -00:06     00:11     01:18     00:16     00:20    -00:39     02:18     00:12     00:24     00:01   
 5. Edgars Lārmanis           01:04:19 17:09:50   01:15  2  06:36  2  10:33  4  18:01  3  22:36  3  29:48  4  34:50  4  36:41  4  38:28  4  40:52  4  42:35  4  47:37  4  51:14  5  58:56  5  62:09  4  64:09  5  64:19  5 01:04:19
      22 Aumeistari                V35            01:15  2  05:21  4  03:57  6  07:28  5  04:35  4  07:12  6  05:02  6  01:51  4  01:47  1  02:24  2  01:43  4  05:02  5  03:37  6  07:42  5  03:13  3  02:00  6  00:10  4
                                                 -00:56     00:49     01:40     01:56     01:04     01:33     01:26     00:02    -00:08     00:26     00:13     00:59     00:11     02:25     00:02     00:30     00:02   
 6. Aigars Savickis           01:13:00 18:00:47   01:53  4  07:29  5  11:08  5  19:32  6  24:14  6  32:45  6  37:29  6  39:50  6  42:52  6  45:55  6  48:01  6  53:18  6  59:11  6  66:57  6  70:48  6  72:50  6  73:00  6 01:13:00
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            01:53  4  05:36  6  03:39  5  08:24  6  04:42  5  08:31  7  04:44  5  02:21  6  03:02  6  03:03  5  02:06  7  05:17  7  05:53  7  07:46  6  03:51  6  02:02  7  00:10  4
                                                 -00:18     01:04     01:22     02:52     01:11     02:52     01:08     00:32     01:07     01:05     00:36     01:14     02:27     02:29     00:40     00:32     00:02   
 7. Dainis Bormanis           01:23:58 16:29:50   01:55  5  15:10  7  23:11  7  29:58  7  34:32  7  41:30  7  48:00  7  52:37  7  55:42  7  59:14  7  61:11  7  66:22  7  69:38  7  77:24  7  81:57  7  83:44  7  83:58  7 01:23:58
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:55  5  13:15  7  08:01  7  06:47  4  04:34  3  06:58  5  06:30  7  04:37  7  03:05  7  03:32  7  01:57  6  05:11  6  03:16  4  07:46  6  04:33  7  01:47  3  00:14  7
                                                 -00:16     08:43     05:44     01:15     01:03     01:19     02:54     02:48     01:10     01:34     00:27     01:08    -00:10     02:29     01:22     00:17     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     01:06     04:32     02:17     05:32     03:31     05:39     03:30     01:41     01:47     01:58     01:30     03:52     02:39     05:17     03:11     01:30     00:08   00:49:40

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 13 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 41)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 37)  12.( 54)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:34:40 17:10:12   02:44  1  03:53  1  05:09  1  10:00  1  13:42  1  16:43  1  18:33  1  20:00  1  23:37  1  25:41  1  30:41  1  33:18  1  34:30  1  34:40  1 00:34:40
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB             02:44  1  01:09  2  01:16  1  04:51  1  03:42  1  03:01  1  01:50  1  01:27  1  03:37  1  02:04  1  05:00  1  02:37  1  01:12  1  00:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:42:18 17:14:46   03:36  9  04:44  4  06:18  5  13:48  6  17:30  2  20:54  2  23:15  2  24:56  2  29:09  2  32:07  2  37:48  2  40:49  2  42:09  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             03:36  9  01:08  1  01:34  8  07:30  7  03:42  1  03:24  2  02:21  3  01:41  2  04:13  4  02:58  6  05:41  3  03:01  4  01:20  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:52    -00:01     00:18     02:39     00:00     00:23     00:31     00:14     00:36     00:54     00:41     00:24     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Vita Cīrule               00:46:21 17:36:16   05:13 16  06:32 15  07:57 14  14:51  9  19:11  5  23:14  5  25:42  5  27:37  5  32:07  4  34:51  3  41:03  3  44:31  3  46:11  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             05:13 16  01:19  5  01:25  4  06:54  6  04:20  3  04:03  3  02:28  4  01:55  4  04:30  5  02:44  4  06:12  4  03:28  8  01:40  6  00:10  7
                                                  02:29     00:10     00:09     02:03     00:38     01:02     00:38     00:28     00:53     00:40     01:12     00:51     00:28     00:00   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             00:46:39 16:58:17   03:28  6  05:01  8  06:21  6  14:07  7  19:46  6  26:09 11  29:31 12  31:44 12  35:26  8  37:38  7  42:40  6  45:19  5  46:31  4  46:39  4 00:46:39
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            03:28  6  01:33 10  01:20  2  07:46  8  05:39 11  06:23 19  03:22 12  02:13 16  03:42  2  02:12  2  05:02  2  02:39  2  01:12  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:44     00:24     00:04     02:55     01:57     03:22     01:32     00:46     00:05     00:08     00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:46:58 18:41:19   03:06  2  04:22  2  05:51  2  12:44  4  17:31  3  22:38  4  25:13  4  27:11  4  32:14  5  35:20  5  42:12  4  45:10  4  46:50  5  46:58  5 00:46:58
    1230 Burkānciems &CO           V16            03:06  2  01:16  4  01:29  6  06:53  5  04:47  5  05:07 13  02:35  5  01:58  6  05:03  9  03:06 10  06:52  7  02:58  3  01:40  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:22     00:07     00:13     02:02     01:05     02:06     00:45     00:31     01:26     01:02     01:52     00:21     00:28    -00:02   
 6. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:47:45 16:17:36   03:48 11  05:18 10  06:40  8  13:10  5  17:53  4  22:14  3  24:51  3  26:49  3  31:43  3  34:56  4  42:33  5  45:53  6  47:35  6  47:45  6 00:47:45
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             03:48 11  01:30  8  01:22  3  06:30  4  04:43  4  04:21  7  02:37  7  01:58  6  04:54  7  03:13 11  07:37 11  03:20  7  01:42  9  00:10  7
                                                  01:04     00:21     00:06     01:39     01:01     01:20     00:47     00:31     01:17     01:09     02:37     00:43     00:30     00:00   
 7. Kalvis Punte              00:48:47 18:26:20   03:24  5  04:37  3  06:04  3  12:10  2  20:23  8  26:37 12  28:40  9  30:48 10  34:50  6  37:21  6  43:52  7  47:04  7  48:36  7  48:47  7 00:48:47
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB             03:24  5  01:13  3  01:27  5  06:06  2  08:13 17  06:14 17  02:03  2  02:08 13  04:02  3  02:31  3  06:31  5  03:12  5  01:32  4  00:11 12
                                                  00:40     00:04     00:11     01:15     04:31     03:13     00:13     00:41     00:25     00:27     01:31     00:35     00:20     00:01   
 8. Gatis Jansons             00:51:46 17:24:23   03:13  3  04:47  5  06:17  4  12:36  3  20:40 11  24:45  6  28:00  7  29:51  6  36:11 11  39:16 11  45:58  8  50:01 10  51:36  8  51:46  8 00:51:46
    2506 Individuāli               V55            03:13  3  01:34 12  01:30  7  06:19  3  08:04 16  04:05  5  03:15 11  01:51  3  06:20 17  03:05  9  06:42  6  04:03 13  01:35  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:29     00:25     00:14     01:28     04:22     01:04     01:25     00:24     02:43     01:01     01:42     01:26     00:23     00:00   
 9. Madara Vaļģe              00:51:53 17:55:17   03:37 10  05:18 10  07:20 10  15:20 10  20:14  7  25:09  7  27:56  6  29:56  7  35:10  7  38:13  8  46:17 10  49:35  8  51:41  9  51:53  9 00:51:53
      55 Burkānciems               SA             03:37 10  01:41 16  02:02 14  08:00 11  04:54  7  04:55 12  02:47  9  02:00  9  05:14 10  03:03  8  08:04 15  03:18  6  02:06 15  00:12 15
                                                  00:53     00:32     00:46     03:09     01:12     01:54     00:57     00:33     01:37     00:59     03:04     00:41     00:54     00:02   
10. Videga Liepiņa            00:51:55 16:51:47   04:01 12  05:50 13  07:35 11  15:22 11  20:33  9  25:25  8  28:08  8  30:10  8  35:34 10  38:35 10  46:06  9  49:53  9  51:44 10  51:55 10 00:51:55
    1966 OK AZIMUTS                SA             04:01 12  01:49 18  01:45 10  07:47  9  05:11  9  04:52 11  02:43  8  02:02 10  05:24 12  03:01  7  07:31  9  03:47 11  01:51 10  00:11 12
                                                  01:17     00:40     00:29     02:56     01:29     01:51     00:53     00:35     01:47     00:57     02:31     01:10     00:39     00:01   
11. Jānis Biezais             00:54:39 17:33:19   03:30  7  04:55  6  06:39  7  16:50 14  22:00 13  26:04 10  28:40  9  30:36  9  35:26  8  38:21  9  46:41 11  50:52 11  54:26 11  54:39 11 00:54:39
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:30  7  01:25  6  01:44  9  10:11 16  05:10  8  04:04  4  02:36  6  01:56  5  04:50  6  02:55  5  08:20 17  04:11 15  03:34 18  00:13 17
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:28     05:20     01:28     01:03     00:46     00:29     01:13     00:51     03:20     01:34     02:22     00:03   
12. Juris Rudītis             00:55:41 16:43:13   04:34 15  06:07 14  07:56 13  16:17 13  21:29 12  26:38 13  30:24 13  32:33 13  37:56 13  41:46 12  49:51 12  53:36 12  55:32 12  55:41 12 00:55:41
    5028 OK AZIMUTS                V55            04:34 15  01:33 10  01:49 11  08:21 13  05:12 10  05:09 15  03:46 14  02:09 14  05:23 11  03:50 12  08:05 16  03:45 10  01:56 13  00:09  5
                                                  01:50     00:24     00:33     03:30     01:30     02:08     01:56     00:42     01:46     01:46     03:05     01:08     00:44    -00:01   
13. Didzis Čakārnis           00:57:09 17:31:52   04:09 13  05:40 12  07:44 12  15:51 12  23:11 14  27:55 14  30:49 14  32:58 14  38:32 14  43:13 13  50:56 13  55:01 13  56:56 13  57:09 13 00:57:09
    1214 Smiltene                  VB             04:09 13  01:31  9  02:04 16  08:07 12  07:20 15  04:44  8  02:54 10  02:09 14  05:34 13  04:41 15  07:43 13  04:05 14  01:55 12  00:13 17
                                                  01:25     00:22     00:48     03:16     03:38     01:43     01:04     00:42     01:57     02:37     02:43     01:28     00:43     00:03   
14. Māris Lapiņš              00:59:45 19:17:32   03:34  8  04:59  7  06:59  9  14:47  8  20:39 10  25:25  8  29:13 11  31:19 11  36:14 12  45:17 14  53:19 14  57:12 14  59:35 14  59:45 14 00:59:45
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:34  8  01:25  6  02:00 13  07:48 10  05:52 14  04:46  9  03:48 15  02:06 12  04:55  8  09:03 18  08:02 14  03:53 12  02:23 17  00:10  7
                                                  00:50     00:16     00:44     02:57     02:10     01:45     01:58     00:39     01:18     06:59     03:02     01:16     01:11     00:00   
15. Gunta Dudele              01:04:47 16:32:49   06:24 17  08:00 16  10:03 15  19:15 15  29:07 16  33:57 15  38:42 15  40:47 15  46:24 15  50:43 15  58:12 15  62:23 15  64:36 15  64:47 15 01:04:47
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             06:24 17  01:36 14  02:03 15  09:12 14  09:52 18  04:50 10  04:45 18  02:05 11  05:37 14  04:19 14  07:29  8  04:11 15  02:13 16  00:11 12
                                                  03:40     00:27     00:47     04:21     06:10     01:49     02:55     00:38     02:00     02:15     02:29     01:34     01:01     00:01   
16. Ansis Rudzītis            01:16:13 18:18:42   10:04 18  11:38 17  13:36 16  23:06 16  28:45 15  34:59 16  39:35 16  42:18 16  49:16 16  55:52 16  64:57 16  69:58 16  76:01 16  76:13 16 01:16:13
    7036 Rauna                     V55            10:04 18  01:34 12  01:58 12  09:30 15  05:39 11  06:14 17  04:36 16  02:43 18  06:58 19  06:36 17  09:05 19  05:01 19  06:03 19  00:12 15
                                                  07:20     00:25     00:42     04:39     01:57     03:13     02:46     01:16     03:21     04:32     04:05     02:24     04:51     00:02   
17. Andris Livčāns            01:16:47 16:20:59   04:18 14  19:18 19  21:40 18  34:52 18  40:32 17  45:40 17  50:27 17  52:40 17  58:28 17  62:19 17  69:54 17  74:48 17  76:39 17  76:47 17 01:16:47
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V16            04:18 14  15:00 19  02:22 17  13:12 18  05:40 13  05:08 14  04:47 19  02:13 16  05:48 16  03:51 13  07:35 10  04:54 18  01:51 10  00:08  2
                                                  01:34     13:51     01:06     08:21     01:58     02:07     02:57     00:46     02:11     01:47     02:35     02:17     00:39    -00:02   
18. Pauls Grabovskis          01:46:10 16:44:52   12:55 19  14:31 18  19:49 17  31:43 17  55:53 18  61:22 18  66:01 18  73:25 18  80:22 18  91:44 18 100:27 18 103:59 18 106:04 18 106:10 18 01:46:10
    5180 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V16            12:55 19  01:36 14  05:18 18  11:54 17  24:10 19  05:29 16  04:39 17  07:24 19  06:57 18  11:22 19  08:43 18  03:32  9  02:05 14  00:06  1
                                                  10:11     00:27     04:02     07:03     20:28     02:28     02:49     05:57     03:20     09:18     03:43     00:55     00:53    -00:04   
    Guntars Cīrulis           DQ       17:26:59   03:22  4  05:03  9                                                                                                                         DQ
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            03:22  4  01:41 16                      04:49  6  04:12  6  03:27 13  01:59  8  05:39 15  05:52 16  07:39 12  04:18 17  01:41  8          
                                                  00:38     00:32                         01:07     01:11     01:37     00:32     02:02     03:48     02:39     01:41     00:29             
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     01:08     01:16     04:51     03:42     03:01     01:50     01:27     03:37     02:04     05:00     02:37     01:12     00:06   00:34:35

#4 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 37)   9.( 54)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:44:34 16:43:16   01:50  5  05:22  2  06:52  2  16:10  2  23:13  2  27:50  2  30:33  2  38:48  1  42:22  1  44:23  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
    5070 Būdaskalns                S35            01:50  5  03:32  2  01:30  1  09:18  5  07:03  4  04:37  2  02:43  1  08:15  4  03:34  3  02:01  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Baranovska           00:46:27 18:38:20   02:51  9  08:14  7  09:59  7  16:31  3  22:24  1  26:37  1  29:55  1  40:49  2  44:06  2  46:18  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
    7092 Individuāli               S35            02:51  9  05:23  7  01:45  5  06:32  2  05:53  1  04:13  1  03:18  5  10:54  7  03:17  2  02:12  7  00:09  4
                                                  01:01     01:51     00:15    -02:46    -01:10    -00:24     00:35     02:39    -00:17     00:11    -00:02   
 3. Ilze Zariņa               00:48:00 17:25:22   01:55  6  06:36  5  08:27  5  17:16  5  24:00  3  30:19  3  33:29  3  41:49  3  45:42  3  47:49  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              S45            01:55  6  04:41  4  01:51  6  08:49  4  06:44  3  06:19  6  03:10  4  08:20  5  03:53  6  02:07  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:05     01:09     00:21    -00:29    -00:19     01:42     00:27     00:05     00:19     00:06     00:00   
 4. Kitija Abula              00:49:06 17:07:54   01:29  3  04:28  1  06:09  1  12:39  1  29:26  7  34:31  5  37:39  5  44:34  5  47:42  5  48:58  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            01:29  3  02:59  1  01:41  4  06:30  1  16:47  9  05:05  3  03:08  3  06:55  1  03:08  1  01:16  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:33     00:11    -02:48     09:44     00:28     00:25    -01:20    -00:26    -00:45    -00:03   
 5. Ilva Dudele               00:49:38 18:54:11   01:26  1  06:10  3  07:46  3  19:56  7  26:30  4  31:47  4  36:09  4  43:50  4  47:29  4  49:30  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
       0 Budaskalns                SB             01:26  1  04:44  5  01:36  2  12:10  8  06:34  2  05:17  4  04:22  6  07:41  3  03:39  4  02:01  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:24     01:12     00:06     02:52    -00:29     00:40     01:39    -00:34     00:05     00:00    -00:03   
 6. Evelīna Ševcova           00:55:06 16:48:16   01:26  1  06:45  6  08:25  4  17:03  4  28:16  5  39:13  7  41:59  6  49:20  6  53:09  6  54:59  6  55:06  6 00:55:06
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            01:26  1  05:19  6  01:40  3  08:38  3  11:13  7  10:57  8  02:46  2  07:21  2  03:49  5  01:50  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:24     01:47     00:10    -00:40     04:10     06:20     00:03    -00:54     00:15    -00:11    -00:04   
 7. Rudīte Grabovska          01:04:23 16:45:18   02:16  7  06:32  4  09:27  6  19:03  6  31:10  8  38:45  6  45:41  7  55:26  7  62:05  7  64:13  7  64:23  7 01:04:23
    7058 Launkalne                 SB             02:16  7  04:16  3  02:55  9  09:36  6  12:07  8  07:35  7  06:56  8  09:45  6  06:39  8  02:08  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:26     00:44     01:25     00:18     05:04     02:58     04:13     01:30     03:05     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Anete Akmene              01:17:23 16:21:07   01:34  4  19:15  9  21:47  9  34:42  9  45:25  9  51:40  8  56:30  8  69:44  8  74:38  8  77:12  8  77:23  8 01:17:23
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            01:34  4  17:41  9  02:32  8  12:55  9  10:43  6  06:15  5  04:50  7  13:14  8  04:54  7  02:34  8  00:11  6
                                                 -00:16     14:09     01:02     03:37     03:40     01:38     02:07     04:59     01:20     00:33     00:00   
    Ivinga Sīmane             DQ       18:23:38   02:22  8  08:53  8  10:50  8  20:29  8  28:23  6                                                             DQ
      23 Smiltene                  S45            02:22  8  06:31  8  01:57  7  09:39  7  07:54  5                                08:23  9  02:45  9          
                                                  00:32     02:59     00:27     00:21     00:51                                   04:49     00:44             
  Ideal time:                                     01:26     02:59     01:30     06:30     05:53     04:13     02:43     06:55     03:08     01:16     00:07   00:36:40

#5 Course (VC,V14): 10 KP 3,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 53)   9.( 55)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:43:45 19:00:53   01:30  1  04:23  1  15:27  4  22:21  2  31:23  2  34:57  1  37:03  1  40:19  1  42:36  1  43:36  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:30  1  02:53  1  11:04  9  06:54  1  09:02  1  03:34  1  02:06  1  03:16  1  02:17  1  01:00  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:48:36 16:45:04   02:55  4  06:33  3  10:34  1  21:27  1  31:06  1  35:38  2  38:28  2  43:37  2  46:57  2  48:26  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:55  4  03:38  4  04:01  6  10:53  3  09:39  5  04:32  3  02:50  2  05:09  8  03:20  9  01:29  9  00:10  9
                                                  01:25     00:45    -07:03     03:59     00:37     00:58     00:44     01:53     01:03     00:29     00:01   
 3. Artis Harkins             00:51:09 17:03:21   04:58  6  08:26  4  12:03  2  24:34  3  34:04  3  39:22  3  42:23  3  47:21  3  50:04  3  51:02  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            04:58  6  03:28  2  03:37  4  12:31  7  09:30  2  05:18  6  03:01  5  04:58  4  02:43  5  00:58  3  00:07  1
                                                  03:28     00:35    -07:27     05:37     00:28     01:44     00:55     01:42     00:26    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Artūrs Kazaks             00:52:16 17:02:22   02:58  5  09:27  5  13:06  3  25:34  5  35:05  4  40:24  4  43:24  4  48:22  4  51:06  4  52:08  4  52:16  4 00:52:16
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            02:58  5  06:29  5  03:39  5  12:28  4  09:31  3  05:19  8  03:00  4  04:58  4  02:44  7  01:02  6  00:08  3
                                                  01:28     03:36    -07:25     05:34     00:29     01:45     00:54     01:42     00:27     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Deivids Solovjovs         01:01:44 16:52:48   05:46  7  19:01  9  22:37  6  35:06  6  44:38  6  49:56  6  52:58  5  57:55  5  60:38  5  61:35  5  61:44  5 01:01:44
      72 Grundzāle                 V14            05:46  7  13:15 10  03:36  2  12:29  6  09:32  4  05:18  6  03:02  7  04:57  3  02:43  5  00:57  2  00:09  5
                                                  04:16     10:22    -07:28     05:35     00:30     01:44     00:56     01:41     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Gustavs Bondars           01:02:38 16:52:42   06:02  8  19:11 10  22:47  7  35:15  7  45:01  7  50:06  7  53:05  6  58:05  6  60:45  6  62:30  6  62:38  6 01:02:38
      11 Jaunsardze                V14            06:02  8  13:09  8  03:36  2  12:28  4  09:46  7  05:05  4  02:59  3  05:00  7  02:40  3  01:45 11  00:08  3
                                                  04:32     10:16    -07:28     05:34     00:44     01:31     00:53     01:44     00:23     00:45    -00:01   
 7. Emīls Ločmelis            01:02:39 16:52:39   06:05  9  19:16 11  22:48  8  35:22  8  45:03  8  50:10  8  53:11  7  58:10  7  60:52  7  62:30  6  62:39  7 01:02:39
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            06:05  9  13:11  9  03:32  1  12:34  8  09:41  6  05:07  5  03:01  5  04:59  6  02:42  4  01:38 10  00:09  5
                                                  04:35     10:18    -07:32     05:40     00:39     01:33     00:55     01:43     00:25     00:38     00:00   
 8. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:03:52 17:41:39   02:43  3  06:15  2  15:49  5  24:34  3  42:00  5  45:48  5  55:21  8  60:17  8  62:55  8  63:43  8  63:52  8 01:03:52
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:43  3  03:32  3  09:34  8  08:45  2  17:26 11  03:48  2  09:33 11  04:56  2  02:38  2  00:48  1  00:09  5
                                                  01:13     00:39    -01:30     01:51     08:24     00:14     07:27     01:40     00:21    -00:12     00:00   
 9. Pēteris Nulle             01:16:16 16:26:06   01:53  2  17:10  7  24:19  9  37:54  9  55:01  9  62:36  9  66:05  9  71:28  9  74:45  9  76:09  9  76:16  9 01:16:16
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            01:53  2  15:17 11  07:09  7  13:35  9  17:07 10  07:35 11  03:29  8  05:23  9  03:17  8  01:24  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:23     12:24    -03:55     06:41     08:05     04:01     01:23     02:07     01:00     00:24    -00:02   
10. Markuss Rudzītis          02:11:59 16:33:12   09:27 10  16:57  6  63:02 10  88:18 10 103:21 10 110:18 10 116:20 10 125:35 10 130:49 10 131:48 10 131:59 10 02:11:59
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V14            09:27 10  07:30  6  46:05 10  25:16 11  15:03  8  06:57  9  06:02 10  09:15 11  05:14 11  00:59  4  00:11 10
                                                  07:57     04:37     35:01     18:22     06:01     03:23     03:56     05:59     02:57    -00:01     00:02   
11. Dāvids Žukovs             02:13:53 16:31:46   10:52 11  18:22  8  64:51 11  90:01 11 105:05 11 112:04 11 118:01 11 127:15 11 132:17 11 133:37 11 133:53 11 02:13:53
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             V14            10:52 11  07:30  6  46:29 11  25:10 10  15:04  9  06:59 10  05:57  9  09:14 10  05:02 10  01:20  7  00:16 11
                                                  09:22     04:37     35:25     18:16     06:02     03:25     03:51     05:58     02:45     00:20     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:30     02:53     03:32     06:54     09:02     03:34     02:06     03:16     02:17     00:48     00:07   00:35:59

#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 53)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:29:45 16:18:28   01:51  1  07:03  3  09:39  3  13:37  2  16:38  2  18:07  1  24:31  1  28:19  1  29:33  1  29:45  1 00:29:45
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             01:51  1  05:12  3  02:36  5  03:58  1  03:01  2  01:29  1  06:24  2  03:48  2  01:14  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:35:36 17:16:53   02:45  4  08:01  4  10:32  4  15:37  3  19:24  3  21:42  3  28:59  3  33:37  2  35:23  2  35:36  2 00:35:36
    6600 Variņi                    V65            02:45  4  05:16  4  02:31  4  05:05  4  03:47  5  02:18  5  07:17  4  04:38  3  01:46  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:54     00:04    -00:05     01:07     00:46     00:49     00:53     00:50     00:32     00:01   
 3. Baiba Ševcova             00:36:20 17:19:11   01:53  2  05:39  1  07:46  1  22:23  5  25:04  5  26:51  5  32:19  4  35:01  4  36:11  3  36:20  3 00:36:20
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             01:53  2  03:46  1  02:07  2  14:37  6  02:41  1  01:47  3  05:28  1  02:42  1  01:10  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:02    -01:26    -00:29     10:39    -00:20     00:18    -00:56    -01:06    -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Ilva Bērziņa              00:36:31 16:37:02   02:38  3  06:59  2  08:50  2  13:20  1  16:21  1  18:32  2  25:44  2  35:00  3  36:17  4  36:31  4 00:36:31
    5373 Lejasciems                SC             02:38  3  04:21  2  01:51  1  04:30  3  03:01  2  02:11  4  07:12  3  09:16  6  01:17  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:47    -00:51    -00:45     00:32     00:00     00:42     00:48     05:28     00:03     00:02   
 5. Dina Kaupe                00:45:07 18:20:12   05:44  5  11:04  5  13:12  5  17:23  4  20:28  4  21:57  4  35:04  5  43:45  5  44:55  5  45:07  5 00:45:07
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             05:44  5  05:20  5  02:08  3  04:11  2  03:05  4  01:29  1  13:07  6  08:41  5  01:10  1  00:12  2
                                                  03:53     00:08    -00:28     00:13     00:04     00:00     06:43     04:53    -00:04     00:00   
 6. Luīze Paikene             00:55:41 16:33:45   08:19  6  16:15  6  19:22  6  28:58  6  36:31  6  39:07  6  48:48  6  53:37  6  55:29  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             S14            08:19  6  07:56  6  03:07  6  09:36  5  07:33  6  02:36  6  09:41  5  04:49  4  01:52  6  00:12  2
                                                  06:28     02:44     00:31     05:38     04:32     01:07     03:17     01:01     00:38     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:51     03:46     01:51     03:58     02:41     01:29     05:28     02:42     01:10     00:09   00:25:05

#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:28:47 16:42:09   01:50  4  06:27  1  08:19  1  13:25  2  19:52  1  22:40  1  24:47  1  27:27  1  28:39  1  28:47  1 00:28:47
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            01:50  4  04:37  7  01:52  2  05:06  3  06:27  8  02:48  8  02:07  3  02:40  2  01:12 13  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:50 16:42:07   01:47  2  06:29  2  08:21  2  13:24  1  19:52  1  22:43  2  24:50  2  27:30  2  28:41  2  28:50  2 00:28:50
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            01:47  2  04:42  8  01:52  2  05:03  2  06:28  9  02:51  9  02:07  3  02:40  2  01:11 12  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:32:05 17:33:15   06:04 11  10:36  6  13:01  6  18:31  7  23:34  8  26:04  8  28:14  4  31:00  3  31:56  3  32:05  3 00:32:05
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:04 11  04:32  6  02:25 12  05:30  9  05:03  7  02:30  1  02:10  6  02:46  4  00:56  2  00:09  4
                                                  04:14    -00:05     00:33     00:24    -01:24    -00:18     00:03     00:06    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Kārlis Štrauss            00:32:16 17:33:14   06:12 12  10:34  5  12:56  3  18:21  4  23:21  4  25:56  3  28:10  3  31:04  4  32:05  4  32:16  4 00:32:16
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:12 12  04:22  3  02:22 10  05:25  6  05:00  4  02:35  4  02:14  7  02:54  7  01:01  6  00:11 14
                                                  04:22    -00:15     00:30     00:19    -01:27    -00:13     00:07     00:14    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:32:16 17:33:12   06:17 15  10:33  4  12:57  4  18:21  4  23:21  4  26:01  6  28:16  6  31:09  6  32:06  5  32:16  4 00:32:16
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:17 15  04:16  1  02:24 11  05:24  5  05:00  4  02:40  7  02:15  8  02:53  6  00:57  5  00:10  9
                                                  04:27    -00:21     00:32     00:18    -01:27    -00:08     00:08     00:13    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:32:16 17:33:06   06:12 12  10:37  7  13:08  9  18:29  6  23:18  3  25:56  3  28:15  5  31:10  7  32:06  5  32:16  4 00:32:16
      69 Grundzāle                 V12            06:12 12  04:25  5  02:31 14  05:21  4  04:49  3  02:38  6  02:19 11  02:55  8  00:56  2  00:10  9
                                                  04:22    -00:12     00:39     00:15    -01:38    -00:10     00:12     00:15    -00:16     00:02   
 7. Anna Cīrule               00:32:18 17:33:08   06:12 12  10:54 10  13:06  7  18:33  8  23:35  9  26:11  9  28:28  9  31:06  5  32:09  7  32:18  7 00:32:18
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            06:12 12  04:42  8  02:12  4  05:27  7  05:02  6  02:36  5  02:17 10  02:38  1  01:03  7  00:09  4
                                                  04:22     00:05     00:20     00:21    -01:25    -00:12     00:10    -00:02    -00:09     00:01   
 8. Alise Linde               00:32:20 17:33:04   06:18 16  10:38  8  13:07  8  18:35  9  23:23  6  25:56  3  28:18  7  31:15  8  32:11  8  32:20  8 00:32:20
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            06:18 16  04:20  2  02:29 13  05:28  8  04:48  2  02:33  2  02:22 12  02:57  9  00:56  2  00:09  4
                                                  04:28    -00:17     00:37     00:22    -01:39    -00:15     00:15     00:17    -00:16     00:01   
 9. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:32:42 17:33:10   06:20 17  10:44  9  12:58  5  18:43 10  23:28  7  26:02  7  28:27  8  31:15  8  32:29  9  32:42  9 00:32:42
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:20 17  04:24  4  02:14  6  05:45 10  04:45  1  02:34  3  02:25 13  02:48  5  01:14 14  00:13 17
                                                  04:30    -00:13     00:22     00:39    -01:42    -00:14     00:18     00:08     00:02     00:05   
10. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:44:18 16:49:24   01:48  3  12:56 14  15:09 11  22:53 11  32:35 12  35:44 10  37:49 10  43:04 11  44:09 11  44:18 10 00:44:18
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            01:48  3  11:08 17  02:13  5  07:44 13  09:42 15  03:09 11  02:05  2  05:15 11  01:05  9  00:09  4
                                                 -00:02     06:31     00:21     02:38     03:15     00:21    -00:02     02:35    -00:07     00:01   
11. Laima Puriņa              00:44:19 16:49:17   01:57  5  13:02 15  15:17 12  23:05 12  32:41 13  35:49 11  37:51 11  42:58 10  44:07 10  44:19 11 00:44:19
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            01:57  5  11:05 16  02:15  8  07:48 14  09:36 14  03:08 10  02:02  1  05:07 10  01:09 10  00:12 16
                                                  00:07     06:28     00:23     02:42     03:09     00:20    -00:05     02:27    -00:03     00:04   
12. Emīlija Punte             00:48:52 18:26:21   01:36  1  10:29  3  13:16 10  17:38  3  27:51 10  38:02 13  40:47 12  47:54 13  48:42 12  48:52 12 00:48:52
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12            01:36  1  08:53 15  02:47 15  04:22  1  10:13 16  10:11 18  02:45 14  07:07 15  00:48  1  00:10  9
                                                 -00:14     04:16     00:55    -00:44     03:46     07:23     00:38     04:27    -00:24     00:02   
13. Andra Veita               00:49:10 17:15:46   03:49  7  11:53 13  15:48 13  23:09 13  32:29 11  37:00 12  40:54 13  46:15 12  48:47 13  49:10 13 00:49:10
    1901 Individuāli               S65            03:49  7  08:04 14  03:55 16  07:21 11  09:20 13  04:31 16  03:54 18  05:21 12  02:32 21  00:23 19
                                                  01:59     03:27     02:03     02:15     02:53     01:43     01:47     02:41     01:20     00:15   
14. Arvīds Nulle              00:56:28 16:32:05   02:01  6  16:37 18  18:14 16  27:35 14  34:56 14  38:43 14  47:43 14  55:14 14  56:18 14  56:28 14 00:56:28
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:01  6  14:36 18  01:37  1  09:21 15  07:21 12  03:47 13  09:00 19  07:31 16  01:04  8  00:10  9
                                                  00:11     09:59    -00:15     04:15     00:54     00:59     06:53     04:51    -00:08     00:02   
15. Dārta Pauliņa             00:59:59 16:51:48   04:03  9  11:38 11  19:26 17  29:20 15  36:00 15  39:31 15  50:04 15  58:33 15  59:49 15  59:59 15 00:59:59
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:03  9  07:35 10  07:48 20  09:54 17  06:40 10  03:31 12  10:33 20  08:29 18  01:16 15  00:10  9
                                                  02:13     02:58     05:56     04:48     00:13     00:43     08:26     05:49     00:04     00:02   
16. Ramona Puriņa             01:00:12 16:51:42   04:01  8  11:44 12  19:29 18  29:21 16  36:05 16  39:55 16  50:32 16  58:37 16  60:01 16  60:12 16 01:00:12
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            04:01  8  07:43 13  07:45 19  09:52 16  06:44 11  03:50 14  10:37 21  08:05 17  01:24 17  00:11 14
                                                  02:11     03:06     05:53     04:46     00:17     01:02     08:30     05:25     00:12     00:03   
17. Dalimirs Čžou             01:04:37 16:46:55   07:44 18  15:21 16  17:37 14  29:56 17  50:01 18  54:28 17  56:43 17  63:19 17  64:29 17  64:37 17 01:04:37
      56 Grundzāle                 V12            07:44 18  07:37 11  02:16  9  12:19 18  20:05 21  04:27 15  02:15  8  06:36 13  01:10 11  00:08  2
                                                  05:54     03:00     00:24     07:13     13:38     01:39     00:08     03:56    -00:02     00:00   
18. Eduards Zariņš            01:04:47 16:46:54   07:48 19  15:26 17  17:40 15  29:59 18  49:59 17  54:39 18  56:47 18  63:23 18  64:40 18  64:47 18 01:04:47
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            07:48 19  07:38 12  02:14  6  12:19 18  20:00 20  04:40 17  02:08  5  06:36 13  01:17 16  00:07  1
                                                  05:58     03:01     00:22     07:13     13:33     01:52     00:01     03:56     00:05    -00:01   
19. Dairis Jaroslavskis       01:33:31 17:04:27   20:53 20  39:01 19  43:27 19  56:17 19  67:57 19  79:07 19  82:50 19  91:32 19  93:13 19  93:31 19 01:33:31
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            20:53 20  18:08 20  04:26 18  12:50 20  11:40 18  11:10 20  03:43 17  08:42 19  01:41 19  00:18 18
                                                  19:03     13:31     02:34     07:44     05:13     08:22     01:36     06:02     00:29     00:10   
20. Sanija Balode             01:34:02 17:04:30   21:40 21  39:28 20  43:40 20  56:39 20  68:07 20  79:16 20  82:53 20  91:36 20  93:31 20  94:02 20 01:34:02
       0 Jaunsardze                S12            21:40 21  17:48 19  04:12 17  12:59 21  11:28 17  11:09 19  03:37 16  08:43 20  01:55 20  00:31 20
                                                  19:50     13:11     02:20     07:53     05:01     08:21     01:30     06:03     00:43     00:23   
    Markus Dārznieks          DQ       17:30:02   04:57 10                                                                                           DQ
      25 Jaunsardze                V12            04:57 10                      07:28 12  11:46 19  11:20 21  03:29 15  08:47 21  01:40 18          
                                                  03:07                         02:22     05:19     08:32     01:22     06:07     00:28             
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     04:16     01:37     04:22     04:45     02:30     02:02     02:38     00:48     00:07   00:24:41

#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:15:02 18:25:30   01:15  1  04:28  1  06:20  1  09:02  1  12:47  1  14:48  1  15:02  1 00:15:02
      51 Individuāli               V10            01:15  1  03:13  2  01:52  2  02:42  1  03:45  3  02:01  2  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:17:09 16:48:10   01:53  3  05:27  3  07:59  3  11:25  2  14:38  2  16:58  2  17:09  2 00:17:09
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             01:53  3  03:34  4  02:32  5  03:26  4  03:13  1  02:20  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:38     00:21     00:40     00:44    -00:32     00:19    -00:03   
 3. Elīza Ševcova             00:17:46 16:48:04   02:02  6  05:28  4  08:53  5  11:52  3  15:09  3  17:34  3  17:46  3 00:17:46
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             02:02  6  03:26  3  03:25 13  02:59  2  03:17  2  02:25  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:47     00:13     01:33     00:17    -00:28     00:24    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Kuprišs             00:19:59 16:44:45   01:54  4  06:07  5  08:37  4  12:53  4  17:26  4  19:47  4  19:59  4 00:19:59
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            01:54  4  04:13  5  02:30  3  04:16  6  04:33  5  02:21  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:39     01:00     00:38     01:34     00:48     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Emma Kalniņa              00:23:22 17:32:16   02:30  9  07:43  7  10:19  6  16:16  7  20:48  5  23:12  5  23:22  5 00:23:22
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:30  9  05:13  6  02:36  6  05:57 12  04:32  4  02:24  6  00:10  2
                                                  01:15     02:00     00:44     03:15     00:47     00:23    -00:04   
 6. Lote Tarasa               00:23:32 18:54:49   02:19  8  08:17  8  11:17  8  14:29  6  21:07  6  23:19  6  23:32  6 00:23:32
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:19  8  05:58  8  03:00  9  03:12  3  06:38 10  02:12  3  00:13  7
                                                  01:04     02:45     01:08     00:30     02:53     00:11    -00:01   
 7. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:25:29 17:42:00   01:59  5  07:37  6  10:29  7  14:17  5  21:26  7  25:21  7  25:29  7 00:25:29
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            01:59  5  05:38  7  02:52  8  03:48  5  07:09 12  03:55 12  00:08  1
                                                  00:44     02:25     01:00     01:06     03:24     01:54    -00:06   
 8. Pēteris Plakanis          00:26:19 17:25:54   02:34 10  09:07 10  12:14  9  17:31  8  22:39  8  26:05  8  26:19  8 00:26:19
    1228 Bilska                    V8             02:34 10  06:33 12  03:07 10  05:17  9  05:08  8  03:26 10  00:14  9
                                                  01:19     03:20     01:15     02:35     01:23     01:25     00:00   
 9. Liene Plakane             00:26:24 17:25:48   02:39 11  09:11 11  12:18 10  17:36  9  22:43  9  26:10  9  26:24  9 00:26:24
    1226 Bilska                    S8             02:39 11  06:32 11  03:07 10  05:18 10  05:07  7  03:27 11  00:14  9
                                                  01:24     03:19     01:15     02:36     01:22     01:26     00:00   
10. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:30:16 17:41:22   03:05 14  10:01 13  15:14 15  20:06 10  25:33 10  29:56 10  30:16 10 00:30:16
      36 Grundzāle                 V8             03:05 14  06:56 13  05:13 19  04:52  7  05:27  9  04:23 13  00:20 15
                                                  01:50     03:43     03:21     02:10     01:42     02:22     00:06   
11. Guntars Puriņš            00:31:13 16:45:53   02:11  7  11:58 18  14:28 13  21:15 11  27:59 11  30:58 11  31:13 11 00:31:13
      65 Grundzāle                 V10            02:11  7  09:47 21  02:30  3  06:47 16  06:44 11  02:59  9  00:15 13
                                                  00:56     06:34     00:38     04:05     02:59     00:58     00:01   
12. Aleksis Ziediņš           00:34:36 18:15:56   03:57 17  10:59 14  15:05 14  21:59 12  29:30 12  34:07 12  34:36 12 00:34:36
       0 Smiltene                  V8             03:57 17  07:02 16  04:06 15  06:54 19  07:31 13  04:37 14  00:29 19
                                                  02:42     03:49     02:14     04:12     03:46     02:36     00:15   
13. Kristers Tarasovs         00:38:08 16:47:00   02:54 12  10:59 14  15:36 18  22:16 15  31:57 13  37:57 13  38:08 13 00:38:08
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             02:54 12  08:05 18  04:37 18  06:40 15  09:41 19  06:00 18  00:11  3
                                                  01:39     04:52     02:45     03:58     05:56     03:59    -00:03   
14. Henriks Tarasovs          00:39:21 16:47:02   03:40 16  12:04 19  17:57 19  23:06 16  32:21 14  38:37 14  39:21 14 00:39:21
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             03:40 16  08:24 19  05:53 20  05:09  8  09:15 17  06:16 19  00:44 21
                                                  02:25     05:11     04:01     02:27     05:30     04:15     00:30   
15. Paula Puriņa              00:44:45 16:48:12   03:04 13  09:06  9  12:26 11  25:11 17  34:13 15  44:23 15  44:45 15 00:44:45
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:04 13  06:02  9  03:20 12  12:45 24  09:02 16  10:10 22  00:22 16
                                                  01:49     02:49     01:28     10:03     05:17     08:09     00:08   
16. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:45:11 16:47:59   03:13 15  09:15 12  13:01 12  25:22 18  34:44 16  44:57 16  45:11 16 00:45:11
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:13 15  06:02  9  03:46 14  12:21 23  09:22 18  10:13 23  00:14  9
                                                  01:58     02:49     01:54     09:39     05:37     08:12     00:00   
17. Rebeka Ērgle              00:48:23 16:12:59   04:33 22  13:37 20  23:07 20  30:45 19  42:30 17  47:57 17  48:23 17 00:48:23
       0 Drusti                    S8             04:33 22  09:04 20  09:30 24  07:38 20  11:45 20  05:27 15  00:26 18
                                                  03:18     05:51     07:38     04:56     08:00     03:26     00:12   
18. Rūta Bormane              00:50:08 19:12:01   04:22 20  17:29 21  24:39 21  31:00 20  43:58 18  49:45 18  50:08 18 00:50:08
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:22 20  13:07 23  07:10 22  06:21 13  12:58 22  05:47 16  00:23 17
                                                  03:07     09:54     05:18     03:39     09:13     03:46     00:09   
19. Agate Bormane             00:50:27 19:12:04   04:31 21  17:33 22  24:41 22  31:05 21  43:58 18  49:50 19  50:27 19 00:50:27
     285 Smiltene                  S8             04:31 21  13:02 22  07:08 21  06:24 14  12:53 21  05:52 17  00:37 20
                                                  03:16     09:49     05:16     03:42     09:08     03:51     00:23   
20. Oto Klepers               00:55:23 17:25:31   05:34 23  22:08 23  32:00 23  40:10 22  48:48 20  55:10 20  55:23 20 00:55:23
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8             05:34 23  16:34 24  09:52 25  08:10 21  08:38 14  06:22 20  00:13  7
                                                  04:19     13:21     08:00     05:28     04:53     04:21    -00:01   
21. Una Klepere               00:55:48 17:25:25   05:52 24  22:45 24  32:04 24  40:21 23  49:06 21  55:29 21  55:48 21 00:55:48
      10 OK ZK                     S8             05:52 24  16:53 25  09:19 23  08:17 22  08:45 15  06:23 21  00:19 14
                                                  04:37     13:40     07:27     05:35     05:00     04:22     00:05   
    Renārs Lārmanis           DQ       16:18:30   01:34  2  04:45  2  06:31  2                                         DQ
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            01:34  2  03:11  1  01:46  1                      01:55  1          
                                                  00:19    -00:02    -00:06                        -00:06             
    Emīlija Lote Ziediņa      DQ       18:15:50   04:07 18  11:07 16  15:16 16  22:08 13                               DQ
       0 Smiltene                  S8             04:07 18  07:00 14  04:09 16  06:52 17                              
                                                  02:52     03:47     02:17     04:10                                 
    Alberts Punte             DQ       18:15:50   04:07 18  11:07 16  15:16 16  22:08 13                               DQ
    1044 Aumeistri                 V8             04:07 18  07:00 14  04:09 16  06:52 17                              
                                                  02:52     03:47     02:17     04:10                                 
    Marta Šilova              DQ       17:32:15                                                                        DQ
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10                                02:45  7  05:42 11  04:35  6  02:27  8          
                                                                      00:53     03:00     00:50     00:26             
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     03:11     01:46     02:42     03:13     01:55     00:08   00:14:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 17.05.2023 20:46:57 Magnets