Azimuts 2023, 8.kārta, Kapusils D

24.05.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:51:01
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:49 +07:48
 3.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 01:02:31 +11:30
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:04:08 +13:07
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:05:27 +14:26
 6.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:14:25 +23:24
V35 Course (2): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:50:14
 2.    22 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:53:25 +03:11
 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:54:45 +04:31
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:56:05 +05:51
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:36
 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:55:19 +04:43
 3.     0 Gunārs Ikaunieks          OK Arona   00:55:56 +05:20
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:00:19 +09:43
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:00:34 +09:58
 6.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  01:03:26 +12:50
 7.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 01:07:21 +16:45
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:12:44 +22:08
SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:37
 2.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:48 +01:11
 3.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:54:08 +03:31
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:55:44 +05:07
 5.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 00:56:37 +06:00
 6.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 01:04:53 +14:16
 7.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:08:30 +17:53
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena   00:33:49
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:49:53 +16:04
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1230 Gustavs Ločmelis          Burkānciem 00:46:06
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:51:56
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:53:05 +01:09
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  00:56:43 +04:47
 4.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:57:56 +06:00
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:10:57 +19:01
     7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      DQ      
SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1237 Ilva Dudele               Būdaskalns 00:40:48
S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:35:21
 2.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 01:09:17 +33:56
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:24:15 +48:54
S35 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3754 Sintija Levica            OK Azimuts 01:22:03
S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:55:26
       23 Ivinga Sīmane             Smiltene   DQ      
VC Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle  00:52:34
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:59:10 +06:36
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  01:00:10 +07:36
V14 Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Edijs Mutors              OK Arona   01:12:26
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:46:08 +33:42
 3.     5 Emīls Ločmelis            Jaunsardze 01:46:10 +33:44
 4.  1206 Artūrs Kazaks             Jaunsardze 01:46:24 +33:58
 5.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:50:33 +38:07
SC Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:42:17
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:45:57 +03:40
S14 Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Rūta Irbe                 OK Arona   00:38:43
 2.     0 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece    OK Arona   00:40:04 +01:21
 3.     0 Rasa Irbe                 OK Arona   00:40:24 +01:41
 4.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:50:06 +11:23
V65 Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:37:07
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:47:03 +09:56
S12 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    77 Anna Cīrule               Azimuts OK 00:38:18
 2.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OK 00:39:44 +01:26
 3.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:46:37 +08:19
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:58:05 +19:47
 5.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:58:10 +19:52
 6.    17 Sondra Zablocka           Jaunsardze 01:37:00 +58:42
 7.    26 Evita Mihlenova           Jaunsardze 01:37:07 +58:49
     7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  DQ      
V12 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Azimuts OK 00:33:16
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Azimuts OK 00:33:18 +00:02
 3.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OK 00:36:57 +03:41
 4.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OK 00:38:38 +05:22
 5.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 00:41:05 +07:49
 6.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Azimuts OK 00:41:48 +08:32
 7.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:42:39 +09:23
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:43:23 +10:07
 9.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:46:37 +13:21
       25 Markus Dārznieks          Jaunsardze DQ      
       68 Dairis Jaroslavskis       Jaunsarsze DQ      
S65 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:52:51
S8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:24:28
 2.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:28:45 +04:17
 3.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle  00:29:22 +04:54
 4.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:35:17 +10:49
 5.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   01:02:59 +38:31
 6.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   01:03:02 +38:34
V8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:23:26
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:23:41 +00:15
 3.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:49:56 +26:30
 4.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:51:52 +28:26
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Azimuts OK 00:28:13
 2.    30 Marta Šilova              Azimuts OK 00:28:36 +00:23
 3.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:29:21 +01:08
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:17:54
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:23:09 +05:15
 3.     1 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle  00:23:21 +05:27
 4.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 00:44:26 +26:32
     7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  DNF     
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:23:22 20p
 2.     0 Ritvars Ļepeškins         OK Arona   00:53:10 14p
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:29:36 9p
 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:26:32 8p
 5.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 00:31:51 7p
 6.     0 Juris Ļepeškins           OK Arona   00:57:05 2p
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 6,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:51:01
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:58:49 +07:48
 3.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         01:02:31 +11:30
 4.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:04:08 +13:07
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:05:27 +14:26
 6.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA         01:14:25 +23:24
#2 Course (V35,V45): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        00:50:14
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        00:50:36 +00:22
 3.    22 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariV35        00:53:25 +03:11
 4.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV35        00:54:45 +04:31
 5.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        00:55:19 +05:05
 6.     0 Gunārs Ikaunieks          OK Arona  V45        00:55:56 +05:42
 7.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:56:05 +05:51
 8.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:19 +10:05
 9.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:34 +10:20
10.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns V45        01:03:26 +13:12
11.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              KalnpierbeV45        01:07:21 +17:07
12.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45        01:12:44 +22:30
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena  VB         00:33:49
 2.  1230 Gustavs Ločmelis          BurkānciemV16        00:46:06 +12:17
 3.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB         00:49:53 +16:04
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:50:37 +16:48
 5.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         00:51:48 +17:59
 6.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55        00:51:56 +18:07
 7.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        00:53:05 +19:16
 8.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:54:08 +20:19
 9.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:55:44 +21:55
10.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSA         00:56:37 +22:48
11.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes V55        00:56:43 +22:54
12.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55        00:57:56 +24:07
13.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         01:04:53 +31:04
14.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsSA         01:08:30 +34:41
15.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V55        01:10:57 +37:08
     7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V55        DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S16        00:35:21
 2.  1237 Ilva Dudele               BūdaskalnsSB         00:40:48 +05:27
 3.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45        00:55:26 +20:05
 4.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes sS16        01:09:17 +33:56
 5.  3754 Sintija Levica            OK AzimutsS35        01:22:03 +46:42
 6.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S16        01:24:15 +48:54
       23 Ivinga Sīmane             Smiltene  S45        DQ      
#5 Course (VC,V14): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle VC         00:52:34
 2.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi   VC         00:59:10 +06:36
 3.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VC         01:00:10 +07:36
 4.     0 Edijs Mutors              OK Arona  V14        01:12:26 +19:52
 5.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V14        01:46:08 +53:34
 6.     5 Emīls Ločmelis            JaunsardzeV14        01:46:10 +53:36
 7.  1206 Artūrs Kazaks             JaunsardzeV14        01:46:24 +53:50
 8.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV14        01:50:33 +57:59
#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:37:07
 2.     0 Rūta Irbe                 OK Arona  S14        00:38:43 +01:36
 3.     0 Emīlija Līna Ābelniece    OK Arona  S14        00:40:04 +02:57
 4.     0 Rasa Irbe                 OK Arona  S14        00:40:24 +03:17
 5.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:42:17 +05:10
 6.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:45:57 +08:50
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65        00:47:03 +09:56
 8.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     S14        00:50:06 +12:59
#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Azimuts OKV12        00:33:16
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Azimuts OKV12        00:33:18 +00:02
 3.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OKV12        00:36:57 +03:41
 4.    77 Anna Cīrule               Azimuts OKS12        00:38:18 +05:02
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OKV12        00:38:38 +05:22
 6.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OKS12        00:39:44 +06:28
 7.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OKV12        00:41:05 +07:49
 8.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Azimuts OKV12        00:41:48 +08:32
 9.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V12        00:42:39 +09:23
10.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV12        00:43:23 +10:07
11.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S12        00:46:37 +13:21
11.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V12        00:46:37 +13:21
13.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:52:51 +19:35
14.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:58:05 +24:49
15.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle S12        00:58:10 +24:54
16.    17 Sondra Zablocka           JaunsardzeS12        01:37:00 +63:44
17.    26 Evita Mihlenova           JaunsardzeS12        01:37:07 +63:51
     7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S12        DQ      
       25 Markus Dārznieks          JaunsardzeV12        DQ      
       68 Dairis Jaroslavskis       JaunsarszeV12        DQ      
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV10        00:17:54
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V10        00:23:09 +05:15
 3.     1 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle V10        00:23:21 +05:27
 4.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle V8         00:23:26 +05:32
 5.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V8         00:23:41 +05:47
 6.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S8         00:24:28 +06:34
 7.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Azimuts OKS10        00:28:13 +10:19
 8.    30 Marta Šilova              Azimuts OKS10        00:28:36 +10:42
 9.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle S8         00:28:45 +10:51
10.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Azimuts OKS10        00:29:21 +11:27
11.  5375 Kitija Kupriša            Grundzāle S8         00:29:22 +11:28
12.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle S8         00:35:17 +17:23
13.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OKV10        00:44:26 +26:32
14.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8         00:49:56 +32:02
15.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          BūdaskalnsV8         00:51:52 +33:58
16.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         01:02:59 +45:05
17.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         01:03:02 +45:08
     7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V10        DNF     

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.05.2023 21:31:36 Magnets