Azimuts 2023, 8.kārta, Kapusils D

24.05.2023
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Aldis Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:51:01 18:31:15   02:58  1  06:36  1  09:11  1  10:30  1  13:22  1  15:06  1  16:07  1  17:55  1  25:47  1  33:08  1  37:41  1  41:29  1  48:07  1  49:22  1  50:51  1  51:01  1 00:51:01
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:58  1  03:38  1  02:35  1  01:19  4  02:52  2  01:44  1  01:01  1  01:48  1  07:52  1  07:21  1  04:33  2  03:48  5  06:38  1  01:15  1  01:29  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:58:49 19:05:34   03:23  2  08:39  4  11:27  4  12:42  4  15:32  4  17:17  3  18:32  3  20:37  2  29:39  2  39:07  2  43:33  2  47:24  2  55:53  2  57:21  2  58:39  2  58:49  2 00:58:49
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:23  2  05:16  5  02:48  2  01:15  1  02:50  1  01:45  2  01:15  3  02:05  2  09:02  2  09:28  2  04:26  1  03:51  6  08:29  6  01:28  3  01:18  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:25     01:38     00:13    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:14     00:17     01:10     02:07    -00:07     00:03     01:51     00:13    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              01:02:31 17:41:47   03:31  3  07:21  2  10:16  2  11:33  2  15:05  2  16:59  2  18:13  2  21:12  4  32:20  4  41:53  3  48:16  3  51:34  3  59:00  3  60:40  3  62:20  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             03:31  3  03:50  2  02:55  3  01:17  3  03:32  5  01:54  3  01:14  2  02:59  6  11:08  4  09:33  3  06:23  6  03:18  3  07:26  2  01:40  5  01:40  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:33     00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:40     00:10     00:13     01:11     03:16     02:12     01:50    -00:30     00:48     00:25     00:11     00:01   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:04:08 18:47:44   03:33  4  07:38  3  11:03  3  12:19  3  15:24  3  17:44  4  19:00  4  21:05  3  32:18  3  43:53  4  50:02  4  53:02  4  61:06  4  62:24  4  64:01  4  64:08  4 01:04:08
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:33  4  04:05  3  03:25  4  01:16  2  03:05  3  02:20  4  01:16  4  02:05  2  11:13  5  11:35  6  06:09  5  03:00  1  08:04  4  01:18  2  01:37  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:50    -00:03     00:13     00:36     00:15     00:17     03:21     04:14     01:36    -00:48     01:26     00:03     00:08    -00:03   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:05:27 18:24:09   04:20  5  09:03  5  13:35  5  15:11  5  18:30  5  21:10  5  22:27  5  24:38  5  35:30  5  45:32  5  50:38  5  53:40  5  61:47  5  63:23  5  65:15  5  65:27  5 01:05:27
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:20  5  04:43  4  04:32  6  01:36  5  03:19  4  02:40  6  01:17  5  02:11  4  10:52  3  10:02  4  05:06  3  03:02  2  08:07  5  01:36  4  01:52  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:22     01:05     01:57     00:17     00:27     00:56     00:16     00:23     03:00     02:41     00:33    -00:46     01:29     00:21     00:23     00:02   
 6. Jānis Dudelis             01:14:25 19:07:49   04:37  6  10:18  6  14:21  6  16:10  6  20:48  6  23:10  6  24:35  6  27:14  6  43:27  6  54:07  6  59:30  6  62:52  6  70:44  6  72:26  6  74:14  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             04:37  6  05:41  6  04:03  5  01:49  6  04:38  6  02:22  5  01:25  6  02:39  5  16:13  6  10:40  5  05:23  4  03:22  4  07:52  3  01:42  6  01:48  5  00:11  4
                                                  01:39     02:03     01:28     00:30     01:46     00:38     00:24     00:51     08:21     03:19     00:50    -00:26     01:14     00:27     00:19     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:38     02:35     01:15     02:50     01:44     01:01     01:48     07:52     07:21     04:26     03:00     06:38     01:15     01:18     00:07   00:49:46

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:50:14 18:45:03   01:36  2  04:51  2  06:26  2  08:24  2  11:20  2  13:55  2  14:53  2  19:45  2  22:20  1  27:58  1  31:23  1  39:43  1  42:24  1  46:33  1  48:08  1  50:03  1  50:14  1 00:50:14
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:36  2  03:15  3  01:35  3  01:58  3  02:56  1  02:35  3  00:58  1  04:52  2  02:35  1  05:38  2  03:25  1  08:20  2  02:41  3  04:09  2  01:35  2  01:55  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Lārmanis           00:53:25 18:53:17   01:32  1  04:31  1  06:00  1  07:39  1  10:55  1  13:52  1  14:51  1  19:28  1  24:57  3  30:01  2  33:51  2  43:01  2  45:29  2  49:42  2  51:13  2  53:13  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
      22 Aumeistari                V35            01:32  1  02:59  1  01:29  1  01:39  1  03:16  3  02:57  4  00:59  2  04:37  1  05:29  4  05:04  1  03:50  4  09:10  4  02:28  2  04:13  3  01:31  1  02:00  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:16    -00:06    -00:19     00:20     00:22     00:01    -00:15     02:54    -00:34     00:25     00:50    -00:13     00:04    -00:04     00:05     00:01   
 3. Dainis Bormanis           00:54:45 19:10:29   01:50  3  07:00  4  08:33  4  10:12  4  13:19  4  15:22  3  16:23  3  21:45  3  24:39  2  32:03  3  35:49  3  44:29  3  46:49  3  50:45  3  52:35  3  54:30  3  54:45  3 00:54:45
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:50  3  05:10  4  01:33  2  01:39  1  03:07  2  02:03  1  01:01  3  05:22  3  02:54  2  07:24  4  03:46  3  08:40  3  02:20  1  03:56  1  01:50  3  01:55  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:14     01:55    -00:02    -00:19     00:11    -00:32     00:03     00:30     00:19     01:46     00:21     00:20    -00:21    -00:13     00:15     00:00     00:04   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:05 18:29:07   02:33  4  05:44  3  07:22  3  09:22  3  13:14  3  15:23  4  16:26  4  22:13  4  26:37  4  33:08  4  36:53  4  44:57  4  48:09  4  52:24  4  54:18  4  55:55  4  56:05  4 00:56:05
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:33  4  03:11  2  01:38  4  02:00  4  03:52  4  02:09  2  01:03  4  05:47  4  04:24  3  06:31  3  03:45  2  08:04  1  03:12  4  04:15  4  01:54  4  01:37  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:57    -00:04     00:03     00:02     00:56    -00:26     00:05     00:55     01:49     00:53     00:20    -00:16     00:31     00:06     00:19    -00:18    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:59     01:29     01:39     02:56     02:03     00:58     04:37     02:35     05:04     03:25     08:04     02:20     03:56     01:31     01:37     00:10   00:46:55

V45 Course (2): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:50:36 16:40:18   01:51  3  05:23  3  07:01  3  08:49  3  12:06  2  14:33  3  16:13  3  20:31  3  23:49  2  30:20  2  33:37  1  40:35  1  43:38  1  47:11  1  48:43  1  50:25  1  50:36  1 00:50:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:51  3  03:32  5  01:38  4  01:48  2  03:17  4  02:27  4  01:40  7  04:18  2  03:18  3  06:31  2  03:17  2  06:58  1  03:03  5  03:33  1  01:32  1  01:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:55:19 18:18:17   01:44  2  04:55  1  06:36  1  08:45  2  12:12  3  14:01  1  14:58  1  19:25  1  24:08  3  32:25  3  35:22  3  44:15  2  47:08  2  50:49  2  52:57  2  55:04  2  55:19  2 00:55:19
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:44  2  03:11  1  01:41  5  02:09  6  03:27  6  01:49  1  00:57  1  04:27  3  04:43  7  08:17  5  02:57  1  08:53  3  02:53  3  03:41  3  02:08  6  02:07  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:21     00:03     00:21     00:10    -00:38    -00:43     00:09     01:25     01:46    -00:20     01:55    -00:10     00:08     00:36     00:25     00:04   
 3. Gunārs Ikaunieks          00:55:56 19:09:32   01:41  1  05:01  2  06:43  2  08:32  1  11:39  1  14:08  2  15:12  2  19:45  2  23:05  1  29:39  1  35:08  2  45:18  3  48:09  3  51:59  3  53:44  3  55:42  3  55:56  3 00:55:56
       0 OK Arona                  V45            01:41  1  03:20  2  01:42  6  01:49  3  03:07  2  02:29  5  01:04  2  04:33  4  03:20  4  06:34  3  05:29  8  10:10  5  02:51  2  03:50  4  01:45  2  01:58  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:12     00:04     00:01    -00:10     00:02    -00:36     00:15     00:02     00:03     02:12     03:12    -00:12     00:17     00:13     00:16     00:03   
 4. Guntis Zīvers             01:00:19 16:30:17   01:57  5  05:27  4  07:18  4  09:43  5  12:45  4  17:56  6  19:13  6  23:49  6  26:32  5  36:31  6  40:40  6  48:23  5  52:43  5  56:23  5  58:30  5  60:07  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:57  5  03:30  4  01:51  7  02:25  7  03:02  1  05:11  7  01:17  6  04:36  5  02:43  1  09:59  8  04:09  6  07:43  2  04:20  8  03:40  2  02:07  5  01:37  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:13     00:37    -00:15     02:44    -00:23     00:18    -00:35     03:28     00:52     00:45     01:17     00:07     00:35    -00:05     00:01   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:34 16:36:19   02:09  6  06:03  5  07:36  5  09:26  4  12:51  5  15:15  4  16:26  4  21:07  4  24:50  4  34:25  4  38:03  4  46:56  4  49:53  4  55:16  4  57:21  4  60:12  5  60:34  5 01:00:34
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:09  6  03:54  6  01:33  2  01:50  4  03:25  5  02:24  3  01:11  5  04:41  6  03:43  5  09:35  6  03:38  3  08:53  3  02:57  4  05:23  7  02:05  4  02:51  8  00:22  7
                                                  00:18     00:22    -00:05     00:02     00:08    -00:03    -00:29     00:23     00:25     03:04     00:21     01:55    -00:06     01:50     00:33     01:09     00:11   
 6. Juris Kokins              01:03:26 17:53:53   03:00  8  06:29  6  08:05  6  10:03  6  13:11  6  18:28  7  19:36  7  25:30  7  28:47  7  34:46  5  38:53  5  50:02  6  53:50  6  58:32  6  60:47  6  63:06  6  63:26  6 01:03:26
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            03:00  8  03:29  3  01:36  3  01:58  5  03:08  3  05:17  8  01:08  4  05:54  8  03:17  2  05:59  1  04:07  5  11:09  6  03:48  7  04:42  5  02:15  7  02:19  7  00:20  6
                                                  01:09    -00:03    -00:02     00:10    -00:09     02:50    -00:32     01:36    -00:01    -00:32     00:50     04:11     00:45     01:09     00:43     00:37     00:09   
 7. Jānis Vaļģis              01:07:21 18:14:22   01:53  4  09:33  8  10:55  8  12:33  7  16:04  7  17:54  5  19:00  5  23:16  5  28:31  6  38:23  7  43:39  7  55:00  7  57:50  7  63:01  7  64:56  7  66:54  7  67:21  7 01:07:21
      62 Kalnpierbes               V45            01:53  4  07:40  8  01:22  1  01:38  1  03:31  7  01:50  2  01:06  3  04:16  1  05:15  8  09:52  7  05:16  7  11:21  8  02:50  1  05:11  6  01:55  3  01:58  3  00:27  8
                                                  00:02     04:08    -00:16    -00:10     00:14    -00:37    -00:34    -00:02     01:57     03:21     01:59     04:23    -00:13     01:38     00:23     00:16     00:16   
 8. Aigars Savickis           01:12:44 18:09:27   02:11  7  07:49  7  10:12  7  12:59  8  17:35  8  20:53  8  22:37  8  28:25  8  32:43  8  40:48  8  44:54  8  56:09  8  59:43  8  67:52  8  70:25  8  72:32  8  72:44  8 01:12:44
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:11  7  05:38  7  02:23  8  02:47  8  04:36  8  03:18  6  01:44  8  05:48  7  04:18  6  08:05  4  04:06  4  11:15  7  03:34  6  08:09  8  02:33  8  02:07  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:20     02:06     00:45     00:59     01:19     00:51     00:04     01:30     01:00     01:34     00:49     04:17     00:31     04:36     01:01     00:25     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     03:11     01:22     01:38     03:02     01:49     00:57     04:16     02:43     05:59     02:57     06:58     02:50     03:33     01:32     01:37     00:11   00:46:16

SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:50:37 17:44:43   11:28  7  19:14  6  20:21  6  22:55  5  27:08  2  35:13  1  39:04  1  46:37  1  48:23  1  50:25  1  50:37  1 00:50:37
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             11:28  7  07:46  1  01:07  3  02:34  5  04:13  3  08:05  1  03:51  1  07:33  5  01:46  3  02:02  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:51:48 17:26:46   04:47  3  18:23  5  19:29  4  21:35  4  27:32  3  37:52  2  41:55  2  48:19  2  49:56  2  51:37  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             04:47  3  13:36  6  01:06  2  02:06  1  05:57  4  10:20  3  04:03  3  06:24  3  01:37  2  01:41  1  00:11  1
                                                 -06:41     05:50    -00:01    -00:28     01:44     02:15     00:12    -01:09    -00:09    -00:21    -00:01   
 3. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:54:08 17:33:38   04:24  2  16:13  3  17:30  3  19:59  2  23:59  1  38:50  4  44:26  4  50:20  3  51:53  3  53:56  3  54:08  3 00:54:08
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:24  2  11:49  5  01:17  5  02:29  4  04:00  2  14:51  7  05:36  5  05:54  1  01:33  1  02:03  4  00:12  2
                                                 -07:04     04:03     00:10    -00:05    -00:13     06:46     01:45    -01:39    -00:13     00:01     00:00   
 4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:55:44 17:41:39   03:46  1  22:44  7  23:48  7  26:13  7  29:29  6  40:44  6  44:37  5  51:42  4  53:39  4  55:32  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:46  1  18:58  7  01:04  1  02:25  3  03:16  1  11:15  5  03:53  2  07:05  4  01:57  4  01:53  2  00:12  2
                                                 -07:42     11:12    -00:03    -00:09    -00:57     03:10     00:02    -00:28     00:11    -00:09     00:00   
 5. Madara Vaļģe              00:56:37 18:17:46   06:03  4  14:58  2  16:14  1  18:38  1  28:58  4  39:52  5  44:02  3  52:14  5  54:13  5  56:23  5  56:37  5 00:56:37
      55 Burkānciems               SA             06:03  4  08:55  3  01:16  4  02:24  2  10:20  7  10:54  4  04:10  4  08:12  6  01:59  6  02:10  5  00:14  5
                                                 -05:25     01:09     00:09    -00:10     06:07     02:49     00:19     00:39     00:13     00:08     00:02   
 6. Aiga Tarasova             01:04:53 17:14:59   06:05  5  14:51  1  16:34  2  21:05  3  28:58  4  38:46  3  53:58  7  60:17  6  62:15  6  64:37  6  64:53  6 01:04:53
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             06:05  5  08:46  2  01:43  6  04:31  7  07:53  6  09:48  2  15:12  7  06:19  2  01:58  5  02:22  6  00:16  7
                                                 -05:23     01:00     00:36     01:57     03:40     01:43     11:21    -01:14     00:12     00:20     00:04   
 7. Gunta Dudele              01:08:30 18:16:29   06:46  6  17:58  4  19:53  5  24:08  6  30:12  7  41:27  7  48:41  6  62:36  7  64:46  7  68:15  7  68:30  7 01:08:30
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             06:46  6  11:12  4  01:55  7  04:15  6  06:04  5  11:15  5  07:14  6  13:55  7  02:10  7  03:29  7  00:15  6
                                                 -04:42     03:26     00:48     01:41     01:51     03:10     03:23     06:22     00:24     01:27     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     07:46     01:04     02:06     03:16     08:05     03:51     05:54     01:33     01:41     00:11   00:39:13

VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:33:49 17:44:21   03:46  1  09:55  1  10:59  1  12:40  1  16:17  1  22:13  1  25:02  1  30:31  1  32:00  1  33:35  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB             03:46  1  06:09  1  01:04  1  01:41  1  03:37  1  05:56  1  02:49  1  05:29  1  01:29  1  01:35  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:49:53 17:59:45   05:34  2  14:41  2  15:50  2  18:40  2  23:20  2  32:39  2  37:14  2  45:52  2  47:42  2  49:41  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             05:34  2  09:07  2  01:09  2  02:50  2  04:40  2  09:19  2  04:35  2  08:38  2  01:50  2  01:59  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:48     02:58     00:05     01:09     01:03     03:23     01:46     03:09     00:21     00:24    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     06:09     01:04     01:41     03:37     05:56     02:49     05:29     01:29     01:35     00:12   00:33:47

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:46:06 18:15:25   05:32  1  13:21  1  14:34  1  17:01  1  21:09  1  29:21  1  33:48  1  42:01  1  43:50  1  45:53  1  46:06  1 00:46:06
    1230 Burkānciems&CO            V16            05:32  1  07:49  1  01:13  1  02:27  1  04:08  1  08:12  1  04:27  1  08:13  1  01:49  1  02:03  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:32     07:49     01:13     02:27     04:08     08:12     04:27     08:13     01:49     02:03     00:13   00:46:06

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:51:56 17:55:27   05:42  3  14:14  3  15:49  3  18:18  1  22:18  1  31:56  1  36:28  1  46:59  1  49:17  1  51:41  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            05:42  3  08:32  4  01:35  4  02:29  1  04:00  1  09:38  2  04:32  2  10:31  4  02:18  4  02:24  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             00:53:05 17:35:05   11:30  6  18:13  4  19:25  4  22:04  3  26:07  3  37:29  3  43:08  3  49:04  2  50:34  2  52:51  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
    2506 Individuāli               V55            11:30  6  06:43  1  01:12  2  02:39  2  04:03  2  11:22  4  05:39  4  05:56  1  01:30  1  02:17  2  00:14  2
                                                  05:48    -01:49    -00:23     00:10     00:03     01:44     01:07    -04:35    -00:48    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:56:43 16:38:16   05:21  1  13:49  2  14:59  2  19:00  2  24:52  2  35:15  2  40:17  2  51:47  3  53:47  3  56:32  3  56:43  3 00:56:43
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            05:21  1  08:28  3  01:10  1  04:01  5  05:52  4  10:23  3  05:02  3  11:30  5  02:00  3  02:45  5  00:11  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:04    -00:25     01:32     01:52     00:45     00:30     00:59    -00:18     00:21    -00:04   
 4. Guntars Cīrulis           00:57:56 17:41:09   05:21  1  13:16  1  14:28  1  23:21  4  28:38  4  37:31  4  44:41  4  53:10  4  55:09  4  57:42  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            05:21  1  07:55  2  01:12  2  08:53  6  05:17  3  08:53  1  07:10  5  08:29  2  01:59  2  02:33  4  00:14  2
                                                 -00:21    -00:37    -00:23     06:24     01:17    -00:45     02:38    -02:02    -00:19     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:10:57 17:13:45   07:12  5  27:53  5  30:44  5  34:40  5  40:43  5  52:46  5  55:46  5  65:49  5  68:27  5  70:43  5  70:57  5 01:10:57
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            07:12  5  20:41  5  02:51  6  03:56  4  06:03  5  12:03  5  03:00  1  10:03  3  02:38  5  02:16  1  00:14  2
                                                  01:30     12:09     01:16     01:27     02:03     02:25    -01:32    -00:28     00:20    -00:08    -00:01   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       18:32:01   06:24  4  60:39  6  62:35  6  65:58  6                                                                       DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            06:24  4  54:15  6  01:56  5  03:23  3                                                                      
                                                  00:42     45:43     00:21     00:54                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     05:21     06:43     01:10     02:29     04:00     08:53     03:00     05:56     01:30     02:16     00:11   00:41:29

SB Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilva Dudele               00:40:48 19:06:39   02:52  1  06:36  1  11:06  1  14:00  1  19:16  1  21:47  1  25:40  1  30:20  1  37:15  1  39:23  1  40:38  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
    1237 Būdaskalns                SB             02:52  1  03:44  1  04:30  1  02:54  1  05:16  1  02:31  1  03:53  1  04:40  1  06:55  1  02:08  1  01:15  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:52     03:44     04:30     02:54     05:16     02:31     03:53     04:40     06:55     02:08     01:15     00:10   00:40:48

S16 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:35:21 18:47:48   02:10  1  05:12  1  08:26  1  10:51  1  14:49  1  17:07  1  19:37  1  24:28  1  31:10  1  34:19  1  35:09  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            02:10  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  02:25  1  03:58  1  02:18  1  02:30  1  04:51  1  06:42  1  03:09  2  00:50  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Akmene              01:09:17 16:51:49   03:05  3  09:32  3  16:24  3  21:32  2  31:59  2  35:26  2  42:27  2  50:28  2  64:32  2  67:54  2  69:04  2  69:17  2 01:09:17
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            03:05  3  06:27  3  06:52  3  05:08  2  10:27  2  03:27  2  07:01  3  08:01  3  14:04  3  03:22  3  01:10  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:55     03:25     03:38     02:43     06:29     01:09     04:31     03:10     07:22     00:13     00:20     00:01   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           01:24:15 16:51:57   02:30  2  05:51  2  10:09  2  43:56  3  56:18  3  59:48  3  65:16  3  70:44  3  80:40  3  83:00  3  84:02  3  84:15  3 01:24:15
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            02:30  2  03:21  2  04:18  2  33:47  3  12:22  3  03:30  3  05:28  2  05:28  2  09:56  2  02:20  1  01:02  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:19     01:04     31:22     08:24     01:12     02:58     00:37     03:14    -00:49     00:12     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     03:02     03:14     02:25     03:58     02:18     02:30     04:51     06:42     02:20     00:50     00:12   00:34:32

S35 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Levica            01:22:03 16:33:23   04:39  1  12:42  1  20:22  1  25:56  1  34:38  1  50:19  1  56:26  1  62:44  1  76:02  1  79:26  1  81:46  1  82:03  1 01:22:03
    3754 OK Azimuts                S35            04:39  1  08:03  1  07:40  1  05:34  1  08:42  1  15:41  1  06:07  1  06:18  1  13:18  1  03:24  1  02:20  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:39     08:03     07:40     05:34     08:42     15:41     06:07     06:18     13:18     03:24     02:20     00:17   01:22:03

S45 Course (4): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maija Gudēna              00:55:26 18:33:23   03:50  1  08:48  2  13:54  1  18:31  1  24:49  1  29:53  1  34:37  1  40:07  1  50:28  1  53:47  1  55:11  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
      60 Valka                     S45            03:50  1  04:58  2  05:06  1  04:37  1  06:18  1  05:04  1  04:44  1  05:30  1  10:21  1  03:19  1  01:24  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ivinga Sīmane             DQ       17:23:42   03:50  1  08:44  1  30:56  2                                                                                           DQ
      23 Smiltene                  S45            03:50  1  04:54  1  22:12  2                                                                        01:27  2          
                                                  00:00    -00:04     17:06                                                                           00:03             
  Ideal time:                                     03:50     04:54     05:06     04:37     06:18     05:04     04:44     05:30     10:21     03:19     01:24     00:15   00:55:22

VC Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:52:34 16:58:36   02:28  3  04:21  2  11:41  3  16:02  3  19:39  2  22:09  2  27:04  2  30:28  2  35:44  2  41:44  1  50:34  1  52:22  1  52:34  1 00:52:34
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:28  3  01:53  2  07:20  3  04:21  2  03:37  2  02:30  3  04:55  2  03:24  3  05:16  2  06:00  1  08:50  3  01:48  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:59:10 18:41:48   01:45  1  02:52  1  06:44  1  10:25  1  13:37  1  14:35  1  18:47  1  21:18  1  25:09  1  50:27  3  57:09  3  58:58  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:45  1  01:07  1  03:52  1  03:41  1  03:12  1  00:58  1  04:12  1  02:31  1  03:51  1  25:18  3  06:42  1  01:49  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:43    -00:46    -03:28    -00:40    -00:25    -01:32    -00:43    -00:53    -01:25     19:18    -02:08     00:01     00:00   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:10 17:43:20   02:23  2  04:49  3  10:02  2  15:35  2  21:23  3  23:21  3  30:05  3  33:06  3  39:38  3  47:56  2  56:24  2  59:54  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:23  2  02:26  3  05:13  2  05:33  3  05:48  3  01:58  2  06:44  3  03:01  2  06:32  3  08:18  2  08:28  2  03:30  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:05     00:33    -02:07     01:12     02:11    -00:32     01:49    -00:23     01:16     02:18    -00:22     01:42     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     01:07     03:52     03:41     03:12     00:58     04:12     02:31     03:51     06:00     06:42     01:48     00:12   00:39:51

V14 Course (5): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Edijs Mutors              01:12:26 19:07:56   03:21  4  05:28  4  10:14  1  15:46  1  20:14  1  22:32  1  36:57  1  40:42  1  46:30  1  56:49  1  69:58  1  72:10  1  72:26  1 01:12:26
       0 OK Arona                  V14            03:21  4  02:07  4  04:46  1  05:32  2  04:28  2  02:18  4  14:25  5  03:45  4  05:48  2  10:19  2  13:09  1  02:12  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:46:08 17:14:00   02:19  1  03:48  1  24:04  5  28:32  5  32:28  2  33:52  2  41:25  2  45:05  2  52:28  2  86:48  2 101:43  2 105:50  2 106:08  2 01:46:08
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:19  1  01:29  2  20:16  5  04:28  1  03:56  1  01:24  2  07:33  1  03:40  3  07:23  5  34:20  3  14:55  5  04:07  4  00:18  3
                                                 -01:02    -00:38     15:30    -01:04    -00:32    -00:54    -06:52    -00:05     01:35     24:01     01:46     01:55     00:02   
 3. Emīls Ločmelis            01:46:10 17:13:52   02:29  2  03:58  2  18:41  3  26:01  4  32:35  3  33:56  3  41:35  3  45:20  4  52:35  3  86:59  3 101:49  3 105:51  3 106:10  3 01:46:10
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            02:29  2  01:29  2  14:43  3  07:20  4  06:34  3  01:21  1  07:39  2  03:45  4  07:15  3  34:24  5  14:50  3  04:02  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:52    -00:38     09:57     01:48     02:06    -00:57    -06:46     00:00     01:27     24:05     01:41     01:50     00:03   
 4. Artūrs Kazaks             01:46:24 17:13:50   02:31  3  03:58  2  18:44  4  26:00  3  32:35  3  33:59  4  41:38  4  45:17  3  52:37  4  86:59  3 101:49  3 106:11  4 106:24  4 01:46:24
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            02:31  3  01:27  1  14:46  4  07:16  3  06:35  4  01:24  2  07:39  2  03:39  2  07:20  4  34:22  4  14:50  3  04:22  5  00:13  1
                                                 -00:50    -00:40     10:00     01:44     02:07    -00:54    -06:46    -00:06     01:32     24:03     01:41     02:10    -00:03   
 5. Pēteris Nulle             01:50:33 16:40:38   04:14  5  07:05  5  13:35  2  22:55  2  64:09  5  66:52  5  74:39  5  78:08  5  83:43  5  93:17  5 106:35  5 110:11  5 110:33  5 01:50:33
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            04:14  5  02:51  5  06:30  2  09:20  5  41:14  5  02:43  5  07:47  4  03:29  1  05:35  1  09:34  1  13:18  2  03:36  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:53     00:44     01:44     03:48     36:46     00:25    -06:38    -00:16    -00:13    -00:45     00:09     01:24     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:19     01:27     04:46     04:28     03:56     01:21     07:33     03:29     05:35     09:34     13:09     02:12     00:13   01:00:02

SC Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:17 17:27:39   03:01  1  04:45  1  08:02  1  11:18  1  15:58  1  18:20  1  25:38  1  31:53  1  39:33  1  41:12  1  42:03  1  42:17  1 00:42:17
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             03:01  1  01:44  2  03:17  1  03:16  1  04:40  1  02:22  1  07:18  1  06:15  2  07:40  2  01:39  1  00:51  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:45:57 17:42:04   03:43  2  05:23  2  08:46  2  13:14  2  18:34  2  23:11  2  31:38  2  36:56  2  42:49  2  44:39  2  45:44  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:43  2  01:40  1  03:23  2  04:28  2  05:20  2  04:37  2  08:27  2  05:18  1  05:53  1  01:50  2  01:05  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:42    -00:04     00:06     01:12     00:40     02:15     01:09    -00:57    -01:47     00:11     00:14    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:01     01:40     03:17     03:16     04:40     02:22     07:18     05:18     05:53     01:39     00:51     00:13   00:39:28

S14 Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Irbe                 00:38:43 19:04:12   03:07  2  04:49  2  08:05  2  10:55  2  15:26  2  17:19  2  23:45  1  29:09  1  36:02  1  37:43  1  38:30  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
       0 OK Arona                  S14            03:07  2  01:42  4  03:16  2  02:50  1  04:31  2  01:53  2  06:26  3  05:24  1  06:53  3  01:41  2  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece    00:40:04 19:02:55   04:34  3  06:05  3  09:23  3  12:14  3  16:45  3  18:46  3  25:05  3  30:29  2  37:21  2  39:02  2  39:49  2  40:04  2 00:40:04
       0 OK Arona                  S14            04:34  3  01:31  3  03:18  4  02:51  3  04:31  2  02:01  4  06:19  1  05:24  1  06:52  2  01:41  2  00:47  1  00:15  2
                                                  01:27    -00:11     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:07     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:02   
 3. Rasa Irbe                 00:40:24 19:02:53   04:54  4  06:11  4  09:28  4  12:18  4  16:54  4  18:50  4  25:10  4  30:38  3  37:27  3  39:09  3  40:08  3  40:24  3 00:40:24
       0 OK Arona                  S14            04:54  4  01:17  1  03:17  3  02:50  1  04:36  4  01:56  3  06:20  2  05:28  3  06:49  1  01:42  4  00:59  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:47    -00:25     00:01     00:00     00:05     00:03    -00:06     00:04    -00:04     00:01     00:12     00:03   
 4. Ieva Vaļģe                00:50:06 18:33:26   02:14  1  03:36  1  06:44  1  10:53  1  15:10  1  16:57  1  24:45  2  33:19  4  47:16  4  48:45  4  49:45  4  50:06  4 00:50:06
    5163 Valka                     S14            02:14  1  01:22  2  03:08  1  04:09  4  04:17  1  01:47  1  07:48  4  08:34  4  13:57  4  01:29  1  01:00  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:53    -00:20    -00:08     01:19    -00:14    -00:06     01:22     03:10     07:04    -00:12     00:13     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     01:17     03:08     02:50     04:17     01:47     06:19     05:24     06:49     01:29     00:47     00:13   00:36:34

V65 Course (6): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:37:07 18:20:47   02:49  1  04:41  1  08:01  1  10:41  1  14:24  1  16:35  1  22:03  1  28:11  1  32:28  1  34:49  1  35:49  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:49  1  01:52  1  03:20  1  02:40  1  03:43  1  02:11  1  05:28  1  06:08  1  04:17  1  02:21  1  01:00  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:47:03 16:36:34   04:17  2  06:37  2  10:33  2  13:45  2  18:42  2  21:34  2  30:37  2  37:05  2  42:38  2  45:01  2  46:44  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            04:17  2  02:20  2  03:56  2  03:12  2  04:57  2  02:52  2  09:03  2  06:28  2  05:33  2  02:23  2  01:43  2  00:19  1
                                                  01:28     00:28     00:36     00:32     01:14     00:41     03:35     00:20     01:16     00:02     00:43    -00:59   
  Ideal time:                                     02:49     01:52     03:20     02:40     03:43     02:11     05:28     06:08     04:17     02:21     01:00     00:19   00:36:08

S12 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anna Cīrule               00:38:18 17:28:51   02:53  2  04:34  2  14:33  2  18:06  2  20:29  2  25:08  1  28:27  1  31:31  1  34:42  1  37:07  1  38:04  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:53  2  01:41  5  09:59  4  03:33  3  02:23  4  04:39  2  03:19  1  03:04  4  03:11  4  02:25  4  00:57  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Linde               00:39:44 17:26:54   04:32  3  06:17  4  16:29  3  20:02  3  22:18  3  26:59  2  30:18  2  32:58  2  36:04  2  38:27  2  39:29  2  39:44  2 00:39:44
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            04:32  3  01:45  6  10:12  5  03:33  3  02:16  1  04:41  4  03:19  1  02:40  1  03:06  3  02:23  3  01:02  3  00:15  4
                                                  01:39     00:04     00:13     00:00    -00:07     00:02     00:00    -00:24    -00:05    -00:02     00:05     00:01   
 3. Laima Puriņa              00:46:37 17:14:05   02:17  1  03:46  1  18:14  4  21:40  4  24:01  4  31:24  3  34:58  3  39:09  3  42:48  3  45:35  3  46:23  3  46:37  3 00:46:37
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            02:17  1  01:29  2  14:28  7  03:26  1  02:21  3  07:23  5  03:34  5  04:11  5  03:39  5  02:47  5  00:48  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:12     04:29    -00:07    -00:02     02:44     00:15     01:07     00:28     00:22    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:58:05 17:09:08   25:37  7  27:17  7  34:21  7  37:52  7  40:15  8  44:50  4  48:14  4  51:16  5  54:20  5  56:32  4  57:49  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            25:37  7  01:40  4  07:04  3  03:31  2  02:23  4  04:35  1  03:24  4  03:02  3  03:04  1  02:12  1  01:17  5  00:16  5
                                                  22:44    -00:01    -02:55    -00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:05    -00:02    -00:07    -00:13     00:20     00:02   
 5. Ramona Puriņa             00:58:10 17:09:03   25:45  8  27:24  8  34:23  8  37:56  8  40:13  7  44:53  5  48:15  5  51:14  4  54:18  4  56:34  5  57:56  5  58:10  5 00:58:10
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            25:45  8  01:39  3  06:59  2  03:33  3  02:17  2  04:40  3  03:22  3  02:59  2  03:04  1  02:16  2  01:22  6  00:14  1
                                                  22:52    -00:02    -03:00     00:00    -00:06     00:01     00:03    -00:05    -00:07    -00:09     00:25     00:00   
 6. Sondra Zablocka           01:37:00 17:42:44   06:28  5  11:20  5  25:59  5  31:57  5  37:41  6  60:40  6  66:57  7  74:22  6  87:31  7  95:01  7  96:41  6  97:00  6 01:37:00
      17 Jaunsardze                S12            06:28  5  04:52  8  14:39  8  05:58  7  05:44  8  22:59  6  06:17  7  07:25  7  13:09  8  07:30  7  01:40  7  00:19  6
                                                  03:35     03:11     04:40     02:25     03:21     18:20     02:58     04:21     09:58     05:05     00:43     00:05   
 7. Evita Mihlenova           01:37:07 17:42:35   07:03  6  11:40  6  26:07  6  32:28  6  37:35  5  60:45  7  66:44  6  74:48  7  87:14  6  94:58  6  96:48  7  97:07  7 01:37:07
      26 Jaunsardze                S12            07:03  6  04:37  7  14:27  6  06:21  8  05:07  7  23:10  7  05:59  6  08:04  8  12:26  7  07:44  8  01:50  8  00:19  6
                                                  04:10     02:56     04:28     02:48     02:44     18:31     02:40     05:00     09:15     05:19     00:53     00:05   
    Kristīne Kupriša          DQ       17:43:19   04:51  4  06:14  3  10:07  1  14:30  1  16:58  1                                                                       DQ
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12            04:51  4  01:23  1  03:53  1  04:23  6  02:28  6                      04:21  6  05:01  6  03:05  6  01:14  4          
                                                  01:58    -00:18    -06:06     00:50     00:05                         01:17     01:50     00:40     00:17             
  Ideal time:                                     02:17     01:23     03:53     03:26     02:16     04:35     03:19     02:40     03:04     02:12     00:48     00:14   00:30:07

V12 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:33:16 17:12:47   03:36  5  05:06  3  10:12  1  13:43  1  16:33  1  19:56  1  23:08  1  26:24  1  29:37  1  32:11  1  33:04  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:36  5  01:30  2  05:06  1  03:31  4  02:50  7  03:23  2  03:12  6  03:16  7  03:13  5  02:34  6  00:53  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:33:18 17:12:45   03:38  6  05:08  4  10:21  2  13:45  2  16:46  2  19:56  1  23:12  2  26:25  2  29:54  2  32:11  1  33:07  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:38  6  01:30  2  05:13  2  03:24  3  03:01  8  03:10  1  03:16  7  03:13  6  03:29  8  02:17  2  00:56  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:07    -00:07     00:11    -00:13     00:04    -00:03     00:16    -00:17     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:36:57 17:31:05   03:15  3  04:49  2  12:22  3  15:45  3  18:12  3  22:50  3  26:21  3  29:27  3  32:53  3  35:38  3  36:41  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:15  3  01:34  6  07:33  4  03:23  2  02:27  5  04:38  4  03:31  8  03:06  4  03:26  7  02:45  7  01:03  7  00:16  8
                                                 -00:21     00:04     02:27    -00:08    -00:23     01:15     00:19    -00:10     00:13     00:11     00:10     00:04   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          00:38:38 17:27:55   03:28  4  05:14  5  15:21  5  18:56  5  21:13  4  26:06  4  29:13  4  32:02  4  35:01  4  37:21  4  38:23  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:28  4  01:46  9  10:07  8  03:35  6  02:17  1  04:53  8  03:07  3  02:49  1  02:59  3  02:20  4  01:02  6  00:15  7
                                                 -00:08     00:16     05:01     00:04    -00:33     01:30    -00:05    -00:27    -00:14    -00:14     00:09     00:03   
 5. Kārlis Štrauss            00:41:05 17:25:44   05:45  7  07:32  7  17:35  6  21:09  6  23:26  5  28:17  6  31:24  6  34:21  6  37:20  5  39:39  5  40:48  5  41:05  5 00:41:05
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            05:45  7  01:47 10  10:03  6  03:34  5  02:17  1  04:51  7  03:07  3  02:57  2  02:59  3  02:19  3  01:09  8  00:17  9
                                                  02:09     00:17     04:57     00:03    -00:33     01:28    -00:05    -00:19    -00:14    -00:15     00:16     00:05   
 6. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:41:48 17:24:46   06:45  8  08:27  8  18:31  8  22:08  8  24:27  8  29:15  7  32:24  7  35:23  7  38:14  7  40:34  6  41:34  6  41:48  6 00:41:48
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:45  8  01:42  8  10:04  7  03:37  7  02:19  4  04:48  6  03:09  5  02:59  3  02:51  1  02:20  4  01:00  4  00:14  6
                                                  03:09     00:12     04:58     00:06    -00:31     01:25    -00:03    -00:17    -00:22    -00:14     00:07     00:02   
 7. Eduards Zariņš            00:42:39 17:24:14   07:28  9  09:04  9  19:06  9  22:44  9  25:01  9  29:47  8  32:53  8  36:05  8  38:58  8  41:11  7  42:27  7  42:39  7 00:42:39
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            07:28  9  01:36  7  10:02  5  03:38  8  02:17  1  04:46  5  03:06  2  03:12  5  02:53  2  02:13  1  01:16  9  00:12  2
                                                  03:52     00:06     04:56     00:07    -00:33     01:23    -00:06    -00:04    -00:20    -00:21     00:23     00:00   
 8. Arvīds Nulle              00:43:23 16:40:21   02:25  2  05:41  6  13:09  4  18:14  4  23:52  6  27:51  5  30:33  5  34:07  5  37:23  6  42:23  8  43:10  8  43:23  8 00:43:23
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:25  2  03:16 11  07:28  3  05:05  9  05:38  9  03:59  3  02:42  1  03:34  8  03:16  6  05:00 11  00:47  1  00:13  4
                                                 -01:11     01:46     02:22     01:34     02:48     00:36    -00:30     00:18     00:03     02:26    -00:06     00:01   
 9. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:46:37 17:14:11   02:10  1  03:40  1  18:12  7  21:29  7  23:57  7  31:18  9  34:55  9  39:01  9  42:36  9  45:24  9  46:24  9  46:37  9 00:46:37
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            02:10  1  01:30  2  14:32  9  03:17  1  02:28  6  07:21  9  03:37  9  04:06  9  03:35  9  02:48  8  01:00  4  00:13  4
                                                 -01:26     00:00     09:26    -00:14    -00:22     03:58     00:25     00:50     00:22     00:14     00:07     00:01   
    Markus Dārznieks          DQ       17:36:41   12:05 10  13:36 10                                                                                                     DQ
      25 Jaunsardze                V12            12:05 10  01:31  5                      07:57 10                      06:41 10  05:44 11  03:57  9  02:03 11          
                                                  08:29     00:01                         05:07                         03:25     02:31     01:23     01:10             
    Dairis Jaroslavskis       DQ       17:36:43   12:21 11  13:47 11                                                                                                     DQ
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            12:21 11  01:26  1                      08:06 11                      06:41 10  05:35 10  04:38 10  01:40 10          
                                                  08:45    -00:04                         05:16                         03:25     02:22     02:04     00:47             
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     01:26     05:06     03:17     02:17     03:10     02:42     02:49     02:51     02:13     00:47     00:11   00:28:59

S65 Course (7): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:52:51 17:15:48   04:35  1  08:22  1  16:09  1  20:52  1  24:00  1  29:11  1  34:46  1  40:24  1  46:08  1  50:06  1  52:21  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
    1901 Individuāli               S65            04:35  1  03:47  1  07:47  1  04:43  1  03:08  1  05:11  1  05:35  1  05:38  1  05:44  1  03:58  1  02:15  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:35     03:47     07:47     04:43     03:08     05:11     05:35     05:38     05:44     03:58     02:15     00:30   00:52:51

S8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:28 16:55:49   03:54  3  07:23  1  09:43  1  15:13  1  19:14  1  22:35  1  24:13  1  24:28  1 00:24:28
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:54  3  03:29  1  02:20  1  05:30  1  04:01  2  03:21  1  01:38  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Puriņa              00:28:45 17:04:15   03:29  2  07:27  2  13:14  2  18:50  2  22:48  2  26:47  2  28:33  2  28:45  2 00:28:45
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:29  2  03:58  2  05:47  3  05:36  2  03:58  1  03:59  3  01:46  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:25     00:29     03:27     00:06    -00:03     00:38     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:22 19:37:29   04:28  4  09:14  4  13:53  3  19:40  3  23:54  3  27:39  3  29:06  3  29:22  3 00:29:22
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:28  4  04:46  4  04:39  2  05:47  3  04:14  3  03:45  2  01:27  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:34     01:17     02:19     00:17     00:13     00:24    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:35:17 17:23:14   03:23  1  07:34  3  15:14  4  22:23  4  28:23  4  33:09  4  34:47  4  35:17  4 00:35:17
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:23  1  04:11  3  07:40  4  07:09  4  06:00  4  04:46  4  01:38  2  00:30  4
                                                 -00:31     00:42     05:20     01:39     01:59     01:25     00:00     00:15   
 5. Rūta Bormane              01:02:59 18:46:10   09:32  5  20:24  5  35:09  5  47:16  6  54:46  5  60:03  5  62:28  5  62:59  5 01:02:59
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             09:32  5  10:52  6  14:45  5  12:07  6  07:30  5  05:17  6  02:25  6  00:31  5
                                                  05:38     07:23     12:25     06:37     03:29     01:56     00:47     00:16   
 6. Agate Bormane             01:03:02 18:46:12   09:51  6  20:26  6  35:15  6  47:11  5  54:55  6  60:08  6  62:30  6  63:02  6 01:03:02
     285 Smiltene                  S8             09:51  6  10:35  5  14:49  6  11:56  5  07:44  6  05:13  5  02:22  5  00:32  6
                                                  05:57     07:06     12:29     06:26     03:43     01:52     00:44     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     03:23     03:29     02:20     05:30     03:58     03:21     01:27     00:12   00:23:40

V8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:23:26 17:04:13   03:07  1  05:59  1  10:19  2  15:17  2  18:45  1  21:45  1  23:09  1  23:26  1 00:23:26
      83 Grundzāle                 V8             03:07  1  02:52  1  04:20  2  04:58  1  03:28  1  03:00  2  01:24  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:23:41 16:55:46   03:42  2  07:14  2  09:32  1  14:56  1  19:10  2  22:02  2  23:26  2  23:41  2 00:23:41
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:42  2  03:32  2  02:18  1  05:24  2  04:14  2  02:52  1  01:24  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:35     00:40    -02:02     00:26     00:46    -00:08     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Kristers Tarasovs         00:49:56 17:15:41   07:03  3  17:21  3  21:59  3  37:33  3  43:06  3  48:12  3  49:44  3  49:56  3 00:49:56
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             07:03  3  10:18  4  04:38  3  15:34  4  05:33  4  05:06  3  01:32  3  00:12  1
                                                  03:56     07:26     00:18     10:36     02:05     02:06     00:08    -00:05   
 4. Henriks Tarasovs          00:51:52 17:15:43   07:28  4  17:37  4  22:35  4  37:49  4  43:14  4  48:22  4  51:20  4  51:52  4 00:51:52
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             07:28  4  10:09  3  04:58  4  15:14  3  05:25  3  05:08  4  02:58  4  00:32  4
                                                  04:21     07:17     00:38     10:16     01:57     02:08     01:34     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     03:07     02:52     02:18     04:58     03:28     02:52     01:24     00:12   00:21:11

S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Emma Kalniņa              00:28:13 17:22:34   03:00  2  06:53  3  13:03  3  19:41  3  23:40  3  26:46  1  27:58  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:00  2  03:53  2  06:10  3  06:38  2  03:59  1  03:06  1  01:12  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Šilova              00:28:36 17:22:35   02:57  1  06:50  2  12:57  2  19:37  2  23:36  2  26:59  2  28:22  2  28:36  2 00:28:36
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:57  1  03:53  2  06:07  2  06:40  3  03:59  1  03:23  2  01:23  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:02     00:00     00:17     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Lote Tarasa               00:29:21 18:41:50   03:00  2  06:41  1  12:00  1  17:05  1  21:18  1  28:01  3  29:03  3  29:21  3 00:29:21
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:00  2  03:41  1  05:19  1  05:05  1  04:13  3  06:43  3  01:02  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00    -00:12    -00:51    -01:33     00:14     03:37    -00:10     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:57     03:41     05:19     05:05     03:59     03:06     01:02     00:14   00:25:23

V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:17:54 17:42:02   02:11  1  04:33  1  07:51  1  11:40  1  13:47  1  16:49  1  17:44  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:11  1  02:22  1  03:18  1  03:49  1  02:07  1  03:02  3  00:55  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:23:09 16:57:56   02:56  2  06:05  3  10:41  3  16:01  3  18:53  3  21:35  2  22:57  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            02:56  2  03:09  3  04:36  3  05:20  3  02:52  2  02:42  1  01:22  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:18     01:31     00:45    -00:20     00:27     00:02   
 3. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:23:21 17:04:11   03:07  3  05:59  2  10:19  2  15:16  2  18:45  2  21:45  3  23:06  3  23:21  3 00:23:21
       1 Grundzāle                 V10            03:07  3  02:52  2  04:20  2  04:57  2  03:29  3  03:00  2  01:21  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:56     00:30     01:02     01:08     01:22    -00:02     00:26     00:05   
 4. Reinis Štrauss            00:44:26 17:22:52   04:12  5  09:51  5  22:05  4  31:10  4  37:04  4  41:59  4  44:10  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V10            04:12  5  05:39  5  12:14  4  09:05  4  05:54  4  04:55  4  02:11  4  00:16  4
                                                  02:01     03:17     08:56     05:16     03:47     01:53     01:16     00:06   
    Jānis Kuprišs             DNF      19:37:00   03:09  4  07:44  4                                                             DNF
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            03:09  4  04:35  4                                                            
                                                  00:58     02:13                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     02:22     03:18     03:49     02:07     02:42     00:55     00:10   00:17:34

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:23:22 18:28:59   01:02  05:21  06:40  08:18  11:36  14:03  16:08  19:33  21:20  24:35  25:58  31:41  34:04  38:07  56:46  77:06  79:31  80:45  82:12  83:11  83:22 01:23:22 20p
    7008 Alus sala                 IZVĒLE         01:02  04:19  01:19  01:38  03:18  02:27  02:05  03:25  01:47  03:15  01:23  05:43  02:23  04:03  18:39  20:20  02:25  01:14  01:27  00:59  00:11
                                                  [40 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =20
 2. Ritvars Ļepeškins         00:53:10 18:55:48   00:41  04:10  05:23  08:53  17:28  20:55  29:31  30:51  35:22  38:58  42:11  44:30  47:53  49:38  53:10 00:53:10 14p
       0 OK Arona                  IZVĒLE         00:41  03:29  01:13  03:30  08:35  03:27  08:36  01:20  04:31  03:36  03:13  02:19  03:23  01:45  03:32
                                                  [40 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]Finish     =14
 3. Antra Ķikute              00:29:36 19:38:55   01:19  05:22  07:13  08:34  11:34  14:50  17:04  20:16  29:16  29:36 00:29:36 9p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVĒLE         01:19  04:03  01:51  01:21  03:00  03:16  02:14  03:12  09:00  00:20
                                                  [40 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =9
 4. Aldis Lapiņš              00:26:32 19:50:19   02:54  04:48  10:33  14:49  19:16  21:16  23:39  25:05  26:32 00:26:32 8p
    1999 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         02:54  01:54  05:45  04:16  04:27  02:00  02:23  01:26  01:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Dāvis Grabovskis          00:31:51 17:05:28   02:47  06:13  11:47  18:04  22:48  30:01  31:37  31:51 00:31:51 7p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         02:47  03:26  05:34  06:17  04:44  07:13  01:36  00:14
                                                  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Juris Ļepeškins           00:57:05 18:55:52   13:17  56:45  57:05 00:57:05 2p
       0 OK Arona                  IZVĒLE         13:17  43:28  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =2
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 6,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 41)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:51:01 18:31:15   02:58  1  06:36  1  09:11  1  10:30  1  13:22  1  15:06  1  16:07  1  17:55  1  25:47  1  33:08  1  37:41  1  41:29  1  48:07  1  49:22  1  50:51  1  51:01  1 00:51:01
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:58  1  03:38  1  02:35  1  01:19  4  02:52  2  01:44  1  01:01  1  01:48  1  07:52  1  07:21  1  04:33  2  03:48  5  06:38  1  01:15  1  01:29  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:58:49 19:05:34   03:23  2  08:39  4  11:27  4  12:42  4  15:32  4  17:17  3  18:32  3  20:37  2  29:39  2  39:07  2  43:33  2  47:24  2  55:53  2  57:21  2  58:39  2  58:49  2 00:58:49
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:23  2  05:16  5  02:48  2  01:15  1  02:50  1  01:45  2  01:15  3  02:05  2  09:02  2  09:28  2  04:26  1  03:51  6  08:29  6  01:28  3  01:18  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:25     01:38     00:13    -00:04    -00:02     00:01     00:14     00:17     01:10     02:07    -00:07     00:03     01:51     00:13    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              01:02:31 17:41:47   03:31  3  07:21  2  10:16  2  11:33  2  15:05  2  16:59  2  18:13  2  21:12  4  32:20  4  41:53  3  48:16  3  51:34  3  59:00  3  60:40  3  62:20  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             03:31  3  03:50  2  02:55  3  01:17  3  03:32  5  01:54  3  01:14  2  02:59  6  11:08  4  09:33  3  06:23  6  03:18  3  07:26  2  01:40  5  01:40  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:33     00:12     00:20    -00:02     00:40     00:10     00:13     01:11     03:16     02:12     01:50    -00:30     00:48     00:25     00:11     00:01   
 4. Renārs Kļaviņš            01:04:08 18:47:44   03:33  4  07:38  3  11:03  3  12:19  3  15:24  3  17:44  4  19:00  4  21:05  3  32:18  3  43:53  4  50:02  4  53:02  4  61:06  4  62:24  4  64:01  4  64:08  4 01:04:08
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA             03:33  4  04:05  3  03:25  4  01:16  2  03:05  3  02:20  4  01:16  4  02:05  2  11:13  5  11:35  6  06:09  5  03:00  1  08:04  4  01:18  2  01:37  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:50    -00:03     00:13     00:36     00:15     00:17     03:21     04:14     01:36    -00:48     01:26     00:03     00:08    -00:03   
 5. Māris Zeiļuks             01:05:27 18:24:09   04:20  5  09:03  5  13:35  5  15:11  5  18:30  5  21:10  5  22:27  5  24:38  5  35:30  5  45:32  5  50:38  5  53:40  5  61:47  5  63:23  5  65:15  5  65:27  5 01:05:27
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:20  5  04:43  4  04:32  6  01:36  5  03:19  4  02:40  6  01:17  5  02:11  4  10:52  3  10:02  4  05:06  3  03:02  2  08:07  5  01:36  4  01:52  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:22     01:05     01:57     00:17     00:27     00:56     00:16     00:23     03:00     02:41     00:33    -00:46     01:29     00:21     00:23     00:02   
 6. Jānis Dudelis             01:14:25 19:07:49   04:37  6  10:18  6  14:21  6  16:10  6  20:48  6  23:10  6  24:35  6  27:14  6  43:27  6  54:07  6  59:30  6  62:52  6  70:44  6  72:26  6  74:14  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             04:37  6  05:41  6  04:03  5  01:49  6  04:38  6  02:22  5  01:25  6  02:39  5  16:13  6  10:40  5  05:23  4  03:22  4  07:52  3  01:42  6  01:48  5  00:11  4
                                                  01:39     02:03     01:28     00:30     01:46     00:38     00:24     00:51     08:21     03:19     00:50    -00:26     01:14     00:27     00:19     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:38     02:35     01:15     02:50     01:44     01:01     01:48     07:52     07:21     04:26     03:00     06:38     01:15     01:18     00:07   00:49:46

#2 Course (V35,V45): 16 KP 4,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Bormanis            00:50:14 18:45:03   01:36  2  04:51  2  06:26  2  08:24  2  11:20  2  13:55  2  14:53  2  19:45  3  22:20  1  27:58  1  31:23  1  39:43  1  42:24  1  46:33  1  48:08  1  50:03  1  50:14  1 00:50:14
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:36  2  03:15  4  01:35  5  01:58  7  02:56  1  02:35  8  00:58  2  04:52  8  02:35  1  05:38  2  03:25  3  08:20  4  02:41  3  04:09  6  01:35  3  01:55  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:50:36 16:40:18   01:51  6  05:23  5  07:01  5  08:49  5  12:06  4  14:33  5  16:13  5  20:31  5  23:49  3  30:20  4  33:37  2  40:35  2  43:38  2  47:11  2  48:43  2  50:25  2  50:36  2 00:50:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:51  6  03:32  8  01:38  7  01:48  4  03:17  7  02:27  6  01:40 11  04:18  2  03:18  5  06:31  4  03:17  2  06:58  1  03:03  8  03:33  1  01:32  2  01:42  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:03    -00:10     00:21    -00:08     00:42    -00:34     00:43     00:53    -00:08    -01:22     00:22    -00:36    -00:03    -00:13     00:00   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:53:25 18:53:17   01:32  1  04:31  1  06:00  1  07:39  1  10:55  1  13:52  1  14:51  1  19:28  2  24:57  7  30:01  3  33:51  3  43:01  3  45:29  3  49:42  3  51:13  3  53:13  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
      22 Aumeistari                V35            01:32  1  02:59  1  01:29  2  01:39  2  03:16  6  02:57  9  00:59  3  04:37  6  05:29 12  05:04  1  03:50  7  09:10  8  02:28  2  04:13  7  01:31  1  02:00  8  00:12  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:16    -00:06    -00:19     00:20     00:22     00:01    -00:15     02:54    -00:34     00:25     00:50    -00:13     00:04    -00:04     00:05     00:01   
 4. Dainis Bormanis           00:54:45 19:10:29   01:50  5  07:00 10  08:33 10  10:12 10  13:19 10  15:22  7  16:23  6  21:45  7  24:39  5  32:03  5  35:49  6  44:29  5  46:49  4  50:45  4  52:35  4  54:30  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:50  5  05:10 10  01:33  3  01:39  2  03:07  3  02:03  3  01:01  4  05:22  9  02:54  3  07:24  7  03:46  6  08:40  5  02:20  1  03:56  5  01:50  5  01:55  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:14     01:55    -00:02    -00:19     00:11    -00:32     00:03     00:30     00:19     01:46     00:21     00:20    -00:21    -00:13     00:15     00:00     00:04   
 5. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:55:19 18:18:17   01:44  4  04:55  3  06:36  3  08:45  4  12:12  5  14:01  3  14:58  3  19:25  1  24:08  4  32:25  6  35:22  5  44:15  4  47:08  5  50:49  5  52:57  5  55:04  5  55:19  5 00:55:19
    2611 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:44  4  03:11  2  01:41  9  02:09 10  03:27  9  01:49  1  00:57  1  04:27  3  04:43 10  08:17  9  02:57  1  08:53  6  02:53  6  03:41  3  02:08 10  02:07  9  00:15  8
                                                  00:08    -00:04     00:06     00:11     00:31    -00:46    -00:01    -00:25     02:08     02:39    -00:28     00:33     00:12    -00:28     00:33     00:12     00:04   
 6. Gunārs Ikaunieks          00:55:56 19:09:32   01:41  3  05:01  4  06:43  4  08:32  3  11:39  3  14:08  4  15:12  4  19:45  3  23:05  2  29:39  2  35:08  4  45:18  7  48:09  6  51:59  6  53:44  6  55:42  6  55:56  6 00:55:56
       0 OK Arona                  V45            01:41  3  03:20  5  01:42 10  01:49  5  03:07  3  02:29  7  01:04  6  04:33  4  03:20  6  06:34  6  05:29 12  10:10  9  02:51  5  03:50  4  01:45  4  01:58  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:07    -00:09     00:11    -00:06     00:06    -00:19     00:45     00:56     02:04     01:50     00:10    -00:19     00:10     00:03     00:03   
 7. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:05 18:29:07   02:33 11  05:44  7  07:22  7  09:22  6  13:14  9  15:23  8  16:26  7  22:13  8  26:37  9  33:08  7  36:53  7  44:57  6  48:09  6  52:24  7  54:18  7  55:55  7  56:05  7 00:56:05
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:33 11  03:11  2  01:38  7  02:00  9  03:52 11  02:09  4  01:03  5  05:47 10  04:24  9  06:31  4  03:45  5  08:04  3  03:12  9  04:15  8  01:54  6  01:37  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:57    -00:04     00:03     00:02     00:56    -00:26     00:05     00:55     01:49     00:53     00:20    -00:16     00:31     00:06     00:19    -00:18    -00:01   
 8. Guntis Zīvers             01:00:19 16:30:17   01:57  8  05:27  6  07:18  6  09:43  8  12:45  6  17:56 10  19:13 10  23:49 10  26:32  8  36:31 10  40:40 10  48:23  9  52:43  9  56:23  9  58:30  9  60:07  8  60:19  8 01:00:19
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45            01:57  8  03:30  7  01:51 11  02:25 11  03:02  2  05:11 11  01:17 10  04:36  5  02:43  2  09:59 12  04:09 10  07:43  2  04:20 12  03:40  2  02:07  9  01:37  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:16     00:27     00:06     02:36     00:19    -00:16     00:08     04:21     00:44    -00:37     01:39    -00:29     00:32    -00:18     00:01   
 9. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:00:34 16:36:19   02:09  9  06:03  8  07:36  8  09:26  7  12:51  7  15:15  6  16:26  7  21:07  6  24:50  6  34:25  8  38:03  8  46:56  8  49:53  8  55:16  8  57:21  8  60:12  9  60:34  9 01:00:34
     675 OK AZIMUTS                V45            02:09  9  03:54  9  01:33  3  01:50  6  03:25  8  02:24  5  01:11  9  04:41  7  03:43  7  09:35 10  03:38  4  08:53  6  02:57  7  05:23 11  02:05  8  02:51 12  00:22 11
                                                  00:33     00:39    -00:02    -00:08     00:29    -00:11     00:13    -00:11     01:08     03:57     00:13     00:33     00:16     01:14     00:30     00:56     00:11   
10. Juris Kokins              01:03:26 17:53:53   03:00 12  06:29  9  08:05  9  10:03  9  13:11  8  18:28 11  19:36 11  25:30 11  28:47 11  34:46  9  38:53  9  50:02 10  53:50 10  58:32 10  60:47 10  63:06 10  63:26 10 01:03:26
    2214 Meridiāns                 V45            03:00 12  03:29  6  01:36  6  01:58  7  03:08  5  05:17 12  01:08  8  05:54 12  03:17  4  05:59  3  04:07  9  11:09 10  03:48 11  04:42  9  02:15 11  02:19 11  00:20 10
                                                  01:24     00:14     00:01     00:00     00:12     02:42     00:10     01:02     00:42     00:21     00:42     02:49     01:07     00:33     00:40     00:24     00:09   
11. Jānis Vaļģis              01:07:21 18:14:22   01:53  7  09:33 12  10:55 12  12:33 11  16:04 11  17:54  9  19:00  9  23:16  9  28:31 10  38:23 11  43:39 11  55:00 11  57:50 11  63:01 11  64:56 11  66:54 11  67:21 11 01:07:21
      62 Kalnpierbes               V45            01:53  7  07:40 12  01:22  1  01:38  1  03:31 10  01:50  2  01:06  7  04:16  1  05:15 11  09:52 11  05:16 11  11:21 12  02:50  4  05:11 10  01:55  7  01:58  6  00:27 12
                                                  00:17     04:25    -00:13    -00:20     00:35    -00:45     00:08    -00:36     02:40     04:14     01:51     03:01     00:09     01:02     00:20     00:03     00:16   
12. Aigars Savickis           01:12:44 18:09:27   02:11 10  07:49 11  10:12 11  12:59 12  17:35 12  20:53 12  22:37 12  28:25 12  32:43 12  40:48 12  44:54 12  56:09 12  59:43 12  67:52 12  70:25 12  72:32 12  72:44 12 01:12:44
    1984 Jaunsardze                V45            02:11 10  05:38 11  02:23 12  02:47 12  04:36 12  03:18 10  01:44 12  05:48 11  04:18  8  08:05  8  04:06  8  11:15 11  03:34 10  08:09 12  02:33 12  02:07  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:35     02:23     00:48     00:49     01:40     00:43     00:46     00:56     01:43     02:27     00:41     02:55     00:53     04:00     00:58     00:12     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:32     02:59     01:22     01:38     02:56     01:49     00:57     04:16     02:35     05:04     02:57     06:58     02:20     03:33     01:31     01:37     00:10   00:44:14

#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 10 KP 4,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:33:49 17:44:21   03:46  1  09:55  1  10:59  1  12:40  1  16:17  1  22:13  1  25:02  1  30:31  1  32:00  1  33:35  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB             03:46  1  06:09  1  01:04  1  01:41  1  03:37  2  05:56  1  02:49  1  05:29  1  01:29  1  01:35  1  00:14  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:46:06 18:15:25   05:32  7  13:21  3  14:34  3  17:01  2  21:09  2  29:21  2  33:48  2  42:01  2  43:50  2  45:53  2  46:06  2 00:46:06
    1230 Burkānciems&CO            V16            05:32  7  07:49  4  01:13  9  02:27  5  04:08  6  08:12  3  04:27  7  08:13  9  01:49  6  02:03  6  00:13  7
                                                  01:46     01:40     00:09     00:46     00:31     02:16     01:38     02:44     00:20     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:49:53 17:59:45   05:34  8  14:41  6  15:50  6  18:40  5  23:20  4  32:39  4  37:14  4  45:52  3  47:42  3  49:41  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB             05:34  8  09:07 10  01:09  5  02:50 10  04:40  8  09:19  5  04:35  9  08:38 11  01:50  7  01:59  4  00:12  3
                                                  01:48     02:58     00:05     01:09     01:03     03:23     01:46     03:09     00:21     00:24    -00:02   
 4. Vita Cīrule               00:50:37 17:44:43   11:28 15  19:14 13  20:21 13  22:55 11  27:08  8  35:13  5  39:04  5  46:37  4  48:23  4  50:25  4  50:37  4 00:50:37
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             11:28 15  07:46  3  01:07  4  02:34  8  04:13  7  08:05  2  03:51  3  07:33  7  01:46  5  02:02  5  00:12  3
                                                  07:42     01:37     00:03     00:53     00:36     02:09     01:02     02:04     00:17     00:27    -00:02   
 5. Aiva Klepere              00:51:48 17:26:46   04:47  4  18:23 12  19:29 11  21:35  9  27:32  9  37:52  9  41:55  7  48:19  6  49:56  6  51:37  5  51:48  5 00:51:48
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             04:47  4  13:36 13  01:06  3  02:06  2  05:57 11  10:20  8  04:03  5  06:24  5  01:37  4  01:41  2  00:11  1
                                                  01:01     07:27     00:02     00:25     02:20     04:24     01:14     00:55     00:08     00:06    -00:03   
 6. Jānis Biezais             00:51:56 17:55:27   05:42  9  14:14  5  15:49  5  18:18  3  22:18  3  31:56  3  36:28  3  46:59  5  49:17  5  51:41  6  51:56  6 00:51:56
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                V55            05:42  9  08:32  7  01:35 12  02:29  6  04:00  3  09:38  6  04:32  8  10:31 13  02:18 14  02:24 12  00:15 13
                                                  01:56     02:23     00:31     00:48     00:23     03:42     01:43     05:02     00:49     00:49     00:01   
 7. Gatis Jansons             00:53:05 17:35:05   11:30 16  18:13 11  19:25 10  22:04 10  26:07  7  37:29  7  43:08  8  49:04  7  50:34  7  52:51  7  53:05  7 00:53:05
    2506 Individuāli               V55            11:30 16  06:43  2  01:12  7  02:39  9  04:03  5  11:22 13  05:39 12  05:56  3  01:30  2  02:17 10  00:14  8
                                                  07:44     00:34     00:08     00:58     00:26     05:26     02:50     00:27     00:01     00:42     00:00   
 8. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:54:08 17:33:38   04:24  3  16:13  9  17:30  9  19:59  7  23:59  5  38:50 11  44:26 10  50:20  8  51:53  8  53:56  8  54:08  8 00:54:08
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             04:24  3  11:49 12  01:17 11  02:29  6  04:00  3  14:51 15  05:36 11  05:54  2  01:33  3  02:03  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:38     05:40     00:13     00:48     00:23     08:55     02:47     00:25     00:04     00:28    -00:02   
 9. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:55:44 17:41:39   03:46  1  22:44 14  23:48 14  26:13 14  29:29 13  40:44 13  44:37 11  51:42  9  53:39  9  55:32  9  55:44  9 00:55:44
    6607 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:46  1  18:58 14  01:04  1  02:25  4  03:16  1  11:15 11  03:53  4  07:05  6  01:57  8  01:53  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     12:49     00:00     00:44    -00:21     05:19     01:04     01:36     00:28     00:18    -00:02   
10. Madara Vaļģe              00:56:37 18:17:46   06:03 10  14:58  8  16:14  7  18:38  4  28:58 11  39:52 12  44:02  9  52:14 11  54:13 11  56:23 10  56:37 10 00:56:37
      55 Burkānciems               SA             06:03 10  08:55  9  01:16 10  02:24  3  10:20 15  10:54 10  04:10  6  08:12  8  01:59 10  02:10  8  00:14  8
                                                  02:17     02:46     00:12     00:43     06:43     04:58     01:21     02:43     00:30     00:35     00:00   
11. Jānis Pētersons           00:56:43 16:38:16   05:21  5  13:49  4  14:59  4  19:00  6  24:52  6  35:15  6  40:17  6  51:47 10  53:47 10  56:32 11  56:43 11 00:56:43
    5218 Smiltenes novads          V55            05:21  5  08:28  6  01:10  6  04:01 13  05:52 10  10:23  9  05:02 10  11:30 14  02:00 12  02:45 14  00:11  1
                                                  01:35     02:19     00:06     02:20     02:15     04:27     02:13     06:01     00:31     01:10    -00:03   
12. Guntars Cīrulis           00:57:56 17:41:09   05:21  5  13:16  2  14:28  2  23:21 12  28:38 10  37:31  8  44:41 12  53:10 12  55:09 12  57:42 12  57:56 12 00:57:56
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                V55            05:21  5  07:55  5  01:12  7  08:53 16  05:17  9  08:53  4  07:10 13  08:29 10  01:59 10  02:33 13  00:14  8
                                                  01:35     01:46     00:08     07:12     01:40     02:57     04:21     03:00     00:30     00:58     00:00   
13. Aiga Tarasova             01:04:53 17:14:59   06:05 11  14:51  7  16:34  8  21:05  8  28:58 11  38:46 10  53:58 14  60:17 13  62:15 13  64:37 13  64:53 13 01:04:53
    5070 Būdaskalns                SA             06:05 11  08:46  8  01:43 13  04:31 15  07:53 14  09:48  7  15:12 15  06:19  4  01:58  9  02:22 11  00:16 15
                                                  02:19     02:37     00:39     02:50     04:16     03:52     12:23     00:50     00:29     00:47     00:02   
14. Gunta Dudele              01:08:30 18:16:29   06:46 13  17:58 10  19:53 12  24:08 13  30:12 14  41:27 14  48:41 13  62:36 14  64:46 14  68:15 14  68:30 14 01:08:30
    1963 Būdaskalns                SA             06:46 13  11:12 11  01:55 14  04:15 14  06:04 13  11:15 11  07:14 14  13:55 15  02:10 13  03:29 15  00:15 13
                                                  03:00     05:03     00:51     02:34     02:27     05:19     04:25     08:26     00:41     01:54     00:01   
15. Māris Stabiņš             01:10:57 17:13:45   07:12 14  27:53 15  30:44 15  34:40 15  40:43 15  52:46 15  55:46 15  65:49 15  68:27 15  70:43 15  70:57 15 01:10:57
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55            07:12 14  20:41 15  02:51 16  03:56 12  06:03 12  12:03 14  03:00  2  10:03 12  02:38 15  02:16  9  00:14  8
                                                  03:26     14:32     01:47     02:15     02:26     06:07     00:11     04:34     01:09     00:41     00:00   
    Ansis Rudzītis            DQ       18:32:01   06:24 12  60:39 16  62:35 16  65:58 16                                                                       DQ
    7036 Rauna                     V55            06:24 12  54:15 16  01:56 15  03:23 11                                                                      
                                                  02:38     48:06     00:52     01:42                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     06:09     01:04     01:41     03:16     05:56     02:49     05:29     01:29     01:35     00:11   00:33:25

#4 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45): 11 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 52)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:35:21 18:47:48   02:10  1  05:12  1  08:26  1  10:51  1  14:49  1  17:07  1  19:37  1  24:28  1  31:10  1  34:19  1  35:09  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16            02:10  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  02:25  1  03:58  1  02:18  1  02:30  1  04:51  2  06:42  1  03:09  3  00:50  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilva Dudele               00:40:48 19:06:39   02:52  3  06:36  3  11:06  3  14:00  2  19:16  2  21:47  2  25:40  2  30:20  2  37:15  2  39:23  2  40:38  2  40:48  2 00:40:48
    1237 Būdaskalns                SB             02:52  3  03:44  3  04:30  3  02:54  2  05:16  2  02:31  2  03:53  2  04:40  1  06:55  2  02:08  1  01:15  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:42     00:42     01:16     00:29     01:18     00:13     01:23    -00:11     00:13    -01:01     00:25    -00:02   
 3. Maija Gudēna              00:55:26 18:33:23   03:50  5  08:48  5  13:54  4  18:31  3  24:49  3  29:53  3  34:37  3  40:07  3  50:28  3  53:47  3  55:11  3  55:26  3 00:55:26
      60 Valka                     S45            03:50  5  04:58  5  05:06  4  04:37  3  06:18  3  05:04  5  04:44  3  05:30  4  10:21  4  03:19  4  01:24  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:40     01:56     01:52     02:12     02:20     02:46     02:14     00:39     03:39     00:10     00:34     00:03   
 4. Anete Akmene              01:09:17 16:51:49   03:05  4  09:32  6  16:24  5  21:32  4  31:59  4  35:26  4  42:27  4  50:28  4  64:32  4  67:54  4  69:04  4  69:17  4 01:09:17
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola     S16            03:05  4  06:27  6  06:52  5  05:08  4  10:27  5  03:27  3  07:01  6  08:01  6  14:04  6  03:22  5  01:10  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:55     03:25     03:38     02:43     06:29     01:09     04:31     03:10     07:22     00:13     00:20     00:01   
 5. Sintija Levica            01:22:03 16:33:23   04:39  7  12:42  7  20:22  6  25:56  5  34:38  5  50:19  5  56:26  5  62:44  5  76:02  5  79:26  5  81:46  5  82:03  5 01:22:03
    3754 OK Azimuts                S35            04:39  7  08:03  7  07:40  6  05:34  5  08:42  4  15:41  6  06:07  5  06:18  5  13:18  5  03:24  6  02:20  7  00:17  6
                                                  02:29     05:01     04:26     03:09     04:44     13:23     03:37     01:27     06:36     00:15     01:30     00:05   
 6. Evelīna Ševcova           01:24:15 16:51:57   02:30  2  05:51  2  10:09  2  43:56  6  56:18  6  59:48  6  65:16  6  70:44  6  80:40  6  83:00  6  84:02  6  84:15  6 01:24:15
    5372 Gulbene                   S16            02:30  2  03:21  2  04:18  2  33:47  6  12:22  6  03:30  4  05:28  4  05:28  3  09:56  3  02:20  2  01:02  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:20     00:19     01:04     31:22     08:24     01:12     02:58     00:37     03:14    -00:49     00:12     00:01   
    Ivinga Sīmane             DQ       17:23:42   03:50  5  08:44  4  30:56  7                                                                                           DQ
      23 Smiltene                  S45            03:50  5  04:54  4  22:12  7                                                                        01:27  6          
                                                  01:40     01:52     18:58                                                                           00:37             
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     03:02     03:14     02:25     03:58     02:18     02:30     04:40     06:42     02:08     00:50     00:10   00:34:07

#5 Course (VC,V14): 12 KP 3,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:52:34 16:58:36   02:28  4  04:21  5  11:41  4  16:02  4  19:39  2  22:09  2  27:04  2  30:28  2  35:44  2  41:44  1  50:34  1  52:22  1  52:34  1 00:52:34
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             02:28  4  01:53  5  07:20  5  04:21  2  03:37  2  02:30  7  04:55  2  03:24  3  05:16  2  06:00  1  08:50  3  01:48  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tarass             00:59:10 18:41:48   01:45  1  02:52  1  06:44  1  10:25  1  13:37  1  14:35  1  18:47  1  21:18  1  25:09  1  50:27  3  57:09  3  58:58  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
    5382 Saltupi                   VC             01:45  1  01:07  1  03:52  1  03:41  1  03:12  1  00:58  1  04:12  1  02:31  1  03:51  1  25:18  5  06:42  1  01:49  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:43    -00:46    -03:28    -00:40    -00:25    -01:32    -00:43    -00:53    -01:25     19:18    -02:08     00:01     00:00   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:00:10 17:43:20   02:23  3  04:49  6  10:02  2  15:35  2  21:23  4  23:21  4  30:05  3  33:06  3  39:38  3  47:56  2  56:24  2  59:54  3  60:10  3 01:00:10
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC             02:23  3  02:26  7  05:13  3  05:33  5  05:48  5  01:58  5  06:44  3  03:01  2  06:32  5  08:18  2  08:28  2  03:30  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:05     00:33    -02:07     01:12     02:11    -00:32     01:49    -00:23     01:16     02:18    -00:22     01:42     00:04   
 4. Edijs Mutors              01:12:26 19:07:56   03:21  7  05:28  7  10:14  3  15:46  3  20:14  3  22:32  3  36:57  4  40:42  4  46:30  4  56:49  4  69:58  4  72:10  4  72:26  4 01:12:26
       0 OK Arona                  V14            03:21  7  02:07  6  04:46  2  05:32  4  04:28  4  02:18  6  14:25  8  03:45  7  05:48  4  10:19  4  13:09  4  02:12  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:53     00:14    -02:34     01:11     00:51    -00:12     09:30     00:21     00:32     04:19     04:19     00:24     00:04   
 5. Artis Harkins             01:46:08 17:14:00   02:19  2  03:48  2  24:04  8  28:32  8  32:28  5  33:52  5  41:25  5  45:05  5  52:28  5  86:48  5 101:43  5 105:50  5 106:08  5 01:46:08
      92 Gaujiena                  V14            02:19  2  01:29  3  20:16  8  04:28  3  03:56  3  01:24  3  07:33  4  03:40  6  07:23  8  34:20  6  14:55  8  04:07  7  00:18  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:24     12:56     00:07     00:19    -01:06     02:38     00:16     02:07     28:20     06:05     02:19     00:06   
 6. Emīls Ločmelis            01:46:10 17:13:52   02:29  5  03:58  3  18:41  6  26:01  7  32:35  6  33:56  6  41:35  6  45:20  7  52:35  6  86:59  6 101:49  6 105:51  6 106:10  6 01:46:10
       5 Jaunsardze                V14            02:29  5  01:29  3  14:43  6  07:20  7  06:34  6  01:21  2  07:39  5  03:45  7  07:15  6  34:24  8  14:50  6  04:02  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:01    -00:24     07:23     02:59     02:57    -01:09     02:44     00:21     01:59     28:24     06:00     02:14     00:07   
 7. Artūrs Kazaks             01:46:24 17:13:50   02:31  6  03:58  3  18:44  7  26:00  6  32:35  6  33:59  7  41:38  7  45:17  6  52:37  7  86:59  6 101:49  6 106:11  7 106:24  7 01:46:24
    1206 Jaunsardze                V14            02:31  6  01:27  2  14:46  7  07:16  6  06:35  7  01:24  3  07:39  5  03:39  5  07:20  7  34:22  7  14:50  6  04:22  8  00:13  3
                                                  00:03    -00:26     07:26     02:55     02:58    -01:06     02:44     00:15     02:04     28:22     06:00     02:34     00:01   
 8. Pēteris Nulle             01:50:33 16:40:38   04:14  8  07:05  8  13:35  5  22:55  5  64:09  8  66:52  8  74:39  8  78:08  8  83:43  8  93:17  8 106:35  8 110:11  8 110:33  8 01:50:33
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                V14            04:14  8  02:51  8  06:30  4  09:20  8  41:14  8  02:43  8  07:47  7  03:29  4  05:35  3  09:34  3  13:18  5  03:36  5  00:22  8
                                                  01:46     00:58    -00:50     04:59     37:37     00:13     02:52     00:05     00:19     03:34     04:28     01:48     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     01:07     03:52     03:41     03:12     00:58     04:12     02:31     03:51     06:00     06:42     01:48     00:12   00:39:51

#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 11 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 53)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:37:07 18:20:47   02:49  2  04:41  2  08:01  2  10:41  1  14:24  1  16:35  1  22:03  1  28:11  1  32:28  1  34:49  1  35:49  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65            02:49  2  01:52  7  03:20  6  02:40  1  03:43  1  02:11  5  05:28  1  06:08  5  04:17  1  02:21  7  01:00  5  01:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Irbe                 00:38:43 19:04:12   03:07  4  04:49  4  08:05  4  10:55  3  15:26  3  17:19  3  23:45  2  29:09  2  36:02  2  37:43  2  38:30  2  38:43  2 00:38:43
       0 OK Arona                  S14            03:07  4  01:42  5  03:16  2  02:50  2  04:31  3  01:53  2  06:26  4  05:24  2  06:53  6  01:41  3  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:18    -00:10    -00:04     00:10     00:48    -00:18     00:58    -00:44     02:36    -00:40    -00:13    -01:05   
 3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece    00:40:04 19:02:55   04:34  7  06:05  6  09:23  6  12:14  5  16:45  5  18:46  5  25:05  4  30:29  3  37:21  3  39:02  3  39:49  3  40:04  3 00:40:04
       0 OK Arona                  S14            04:34  7  01:31  3  03:18  5  02:51  4  04:31  3  02:01  4  06:19  2  05:24  2  06:52  5  01:41  3  00:47  1  00:15  4
                                                  01:45    -00:21    -00:02     00:11     00:48    -00:10     00:51    -00:44     02:35    -00:40    -00:13    -01:03   
 4. Rasa Irbe                 00:40:24 19:02:53   04:54  8  06:11  7  09:28  7  12:18  6  16:54  6  18:50  6  25:10  5  30:38  4  37:27  4  39:09  4  40:08  4  40:24  4 00:40:24
       0 OK Arona                  S14            04:54  8  01:17  1  03:17  3  02:50  2  04:36  5  01:56  3  06:20  3  05:28  4  06:49  4  01:42  5  00:59  4  00:16  5
                                                  02:05    -00:35    -00:03     00:10     00:53    -00:15     00:52    -00:40     02:32    -00:39    -00:01    -01:02   
 5. Baiba Ševcova             00:42:17 17:27:39   03:01  3  04:45  3  08:02  3  11:18  4  15:58  4  18:20  4  25:38  6  31:53  5  39:33  5  41:12  5  42:03  5  42:17  5 00:42:17
    5366 Gulbene                   SC             03:01  3  01:44  6  03:17  3  03:16  6  04:40  6  02:22  6  07:18  5  06:15  6  07:40  7  01:39  2  00:51  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:12    -00:08    -00:03     00:36     00:57     00:11     01:50     00:07     03:23    -00:42    -00:09    -01:04   
 6. Sanita Lārmane            00:45:57 17:42:04   03:43  5  05:23  5  08:46  5  13:14  7  18:34  7  23:11  8  31:38  8  36:56  7  42:49  7  44:39  6  45:44  6  45:57  6 00:45:57
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             03:43  5  01:40  4  03:23  7  04:28  8  05:20  8  04:37  8  08:27  7  05:18  1  05:53  3  01:50  6  01:05  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:54    -00:12     00:03     01:48     01:37     02:26     02:59    -00:50     01:36    -00:31     00:05    -01:05   
 7. Agris Kronbergs           00:47:03 16:36:34   04:17  6  06:37  8  10:33  8  13:45  8  18:42  8  21:34  7  30:37  7  37:05  8  42:38  6  45:01  7  46:44  7  47:03  7 00:47:03
    6600 Variņi                    V65            04:17  6  02:20  8  03:56  8  03:12  5  04:57  7  02:52  7  09:03  8  06:28  7  05:33  2  02:23  8  01:43  8  00:19  6
                                                  01:28     00:28     00:36     00:32     01:14     00:41     03:35     00:20     01:16     00:02     00:43    -00:59   
 8. Ieva Vaļģe                00:50:06 18:33:26   02:14  1  03:36  1  06:44  1  10:53  2  15:10  2  16:57  2  24:45  3  33:19  6  47:16  8  48:45  8  49:45  8  50:06  8 00:50:06
    5163 Valka                     S14            02:14  1  01:22  2  03:08  1  04:09  7  04:17  2  01:47  1  07:48  6  08:34  8  13:57  8  01:29  1  01:00  5  00:21  7
                                                 -00:35    -00:30    -00:12     01:29     00:34    -00:24     02:20     02:26     09:40    -00:52     00:00    -00:57   
  Ideal time:                                     02:14     01:17     03:08     02:40     03:43     01:47     05:28     05:18     04:17     01:29     00:47     00:13   00:32:21

#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 11 KP 2,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:33:16 17:12:47   03:36  7  05:06  5  10:12  2  13:43  1  16:33  1  19:56  1  23:08  1  26:24  1  29:37  1  32:11  1  33:04  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:36  7  01:30  4  05:06  2  03:31  5  02:50 13  03:23  2  03:12  6  03:16 11  03:13  9  02:34 10  00:53  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:33:18 17:12:45   03:38  8  05:08  6  10:21  3  13:45  2  16:46  2  19:56  1  23:12  2  26:25  2  29:54  2  32:11  1  33:07  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
    6681 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:38  8  01:30  4  05:13  3  03:24  3  03:01 14  03:10  1  03:16  7  03:13 10  03:29 12  02:17  4  00:56  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:07    -00:07     00:11    -00:13     00:04    -00:03     00:16    -00:17     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:36:57 17:31:05   03:15  5  04:49  4  12:22  4  15:45  4  18:12  4  22:50  3  26:21  3  29:27  3  32:53  3  35:38  3  36:41  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:15  5  01:34  8  07:33  7  03:23  2  02:27 10  04:38  5  03:31 12  03:06  8  03:26 11  02:45 11  01:03 10  00:16 12
                                                 -00:21     00:04     02:27    -00:08    -00:23     01:15     00:19    -00:10     00:13     00:11     00:10     00:04   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:38:18 17:28:51   02:53  4  04:34  3  14:33  6  18:06  5  20:29  5  25:08  4  28:27  4  31:31  4  34:42  4  37:07  4  38:04  4  38:18  4 00:38:18
      77 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            02:53  4  01:41 12  09:59  9  03:33  7  02:23  8  04:39  6  03:19  8  03:04  7  03:11  8  02:25  9  00:57  5  00:14  6
                                                 -00:43     00:11     04:53     00:02    -00:27     01:16     00:07    -00:12    -00:02    -00:09     00:04     00:02   
 5. Ričards Krauklis          00:38:38 17:27:55   03:28  6  05:14  7  15:21  7  18:56  7  21:13  6  26:06  5  29:13  5  32:02  5  35:01  5  37:21  5  38:23  5  38:38  5 00:38:38
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            03:28  6  01:46 15  10:07 13  03:35 11  02:17  2  04:53 12  03:07  3  02:49  2  02:59  3  02:20  6  01:02  8  00:15 10
                                                 -00:08     00:16     05:01     00:04    -00:33     01:30    -00:05    -00:27    -00:14    -00:14     00:09     00:03   
 6. Alise Linde               00:39:44 17:26:54   04:32  9  06:17 10  16:29  9  20:02  8  22:18  7  26:59  6  30:18  6  32:58  6  36:04  6  38:27  6  39:29  6  39:44  6 00:39:44
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            04:32  9  01:45 14  10:12 14  03:33  7  02:16  1  04:41  8  03:19  8  02:40  1  03:06  7  02:23  8  01:02  8  00:15 10
                                                  00:56     00:15     05:06     00:02    -00:34     01:18     00:07    -00:36    -00:07    -00:11     00:09     00:03   
 7. Kārlis Štrauss            00:41:05 17:25:44   05:45 12  07:32 11  17:35 10  21:09 10  23:26  8  28:17  8  31:24  8  34:21  8  37:20  7  39:39  7  40:48  7  41:05  7 00:41:05
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            05:45 12  01:47 16  10:03 11  03:34 10  02:17  2  04:51 11  03:07  3  02:57  3  02:59  3  02:19  5  01:09 11  00:17 14
                                                  02:09     00:17     04:57     00:03    -00:33     01:28    -00:05    -00:19    -00:14    -00:15     00:16     00:05   
 8. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:41:48 17:24:46   06:45 14  08:27 13  18:31 13  22:08 13  24:27 13  29:15 10  32:24  9  35:23  9  38:14  9  40:34  8  41:34  8  41:48  8 00:41:48
      93 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V12            06:45 14  01:42 13  10:04 12  03:37 12  02:19  6  04:48 10  03:09  5  02:59  4  02:51  1  02:20  6  01:00  6  00:14  6
                                                  03:09     00:12     04:58     00:06    -00:31     01:25    -00:03    -00:17    -00:22    -00:14     00:07     00:02   
 9. Eduards Zariņš            00:42:39 17:24:14   07:28 16  09:04 14  19:06 14  22:44 14  25:01 14  29:47 11  32:53 10  36:05 10  38:58 10  41:11  9  42:27  9  42:39  9 00:42:39
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            07:28 16  01:36  9  10:02 10  03:38 13  02:17  2  04:46  9  03:06  2  03:12  9  02:53  2  02:13  2  01:16 13  00:12  2
                                                  03:52     00:06     04:56     00:07    -00:33     01:23    -00:06    -00:04    -00:20    -00:21     00:23     00:00   
10. Arvīds Nulle              00:43:23 16:40:21   02:25  3  05:41  8  13:09  5  18:14  6  23:52  9  27:51  7  30:33  7  34:07  7  37:23  8  42:23 10  43:10 10  43:23 10 00:43:23
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12            02:25  3  03:16 17  07:28  6  05:05 16  05:38 17  03:59  3  02:42  1  03:34 12  03:16 10  05:00 18  00:47  1  00:13  4
                                                 -01:11     01:46     02:22     01:34     02:48     00:36    -00:30     00:18     00:03     02:26    -00:06     00:01   
11. Laima Puriņa              00:46:37 17:14:05   02:17  2  03:46  2  18:14 12  21:40 12  24:01 12  31:24 13  34:58 13  39:09 12  42:48 12  45:35 12  46:23 11  46:37 11 00:46:37
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            02:17  2  01:29  3  14:28 16  03:26  4  02:21  7  07:23 15  03:34 13  04:11 14  03:39 14  02:47 12  00:48  2  00:14  6
                                                 -01:19    -00:01     09:22    -00:05    -00:29     04:00     00:22     00:55     00:26     00:13    -00:05     00:02   
11. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:46:37 17:14:11   02:10  1  03:40  1  18:12 11  21:29 11  23:57 10  31:18 12  34:55 12  39:01 11  42:36 11  45:24 11  46:24 12  46:37 11 00:46:37
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            02:10  1  01:30  4  14:32 17  03:17  1  02:28 11  07:21 14  03:37 14  04:06 13  03:35 13  02:48 13  01:00  6  00:13  4
                                                 -01:26     00:00     09:26    -00:14    -00:22     03:58     00:25     00:50     00:22     00:14     00:07     00:01   
13. Andra Veita               00:52:51 17:15:48   04:35 10  08:22 12  16:09  8  20:52  9  24:00 11  29:11  9  34:46 11  40:24 13  46:08 13  50:06 13  52:21 13  52:51 13 00:52:51
    1901 Individuāli               S65            04:35 10  03:47 18  07:47  8  04:43 15  03:08 15  05:11 13  05:35 15  05:38 16  05:44 17  03:58 16  02:15 20  00:30 17
                                                  00:59     02:17     02:41     01:12     00:18     01:48     02:23     02:22     02:31     01:24     01:22     00:18   
14. Dārta Pauliņa             00:58:05 17:09:08   25:37 19  27:17 19  34:21 17  37:52 17  40:15 18  44:50 14  48:14 14  51:16 15  54:20 15  56:32 14  57:49 14  58:05 14 00:58:05
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            25:37 19  01:40 11  07:04  5  03:31  5  02:23  8  04:35  4  03:24 11  03:02  6  03:04  5  02:12  1  01:17 14  00:16 12
                                                  22:01     00:10     01:58     00:00    -00:27     01:12     00:12    -00:14    -00:09    -00:22     00:24     00:04   
15. Ramona Puriņa             00:58:10 17:09:03   25:45 20  27:24 20  34:23 18  37:56 18  40:13 17  44:53 15  48:15 15  51:14 14  54:18 14  56:34 15  57:56 15  58:10 15 00:58:10
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            25:45 20  01:39 10  06:59  4  03:33  7  02:17  2  04:40  7  03:22 10  02:59  4  03:04  5  02:16  3  01:22 15  00:14  6
                                                  22:09     00:09     01:53     00:02    -00:33     01:17     00:10    -00:17    -00:09    -00:18     00:29     00:02   
16. Sondra Zablocka           01:37:00 17:42:44   06:28 13  11:20 15  25:59 15  31:57 15  37:41 16  60:40 16  66:57 17  74:22 16  87:31 17  95:01 17  96:41 16  97:00 16 01:37:00
      17 Jaunsardze                S12            06:28 13  04:52 20  14:39 18  05:58 17  05:44 18  22:59 16  06:17 17  07:25 19  13:09 20  07:30 19  01:40 16  00:19 15
                                                  02:52     03:22     09:33     02:27     02:54     19:36     03:05     04:09     09:56     04:56     00:47     00:07   
17. Evita Mihlenova           01:37:07 17:42:35   07:03 15  11:40 16  26:07 16  32:28 16  37:35 15  60:45 17  66:44 16  74:48 17  87:14 16  94:58 16  96:48 17  97:07 17 01:37:07
      26 Jaunsardze                S12            07:03 15  04:37 19  14:27 15  06:21 18  05:07 16  23:10 17  05:59 16  08:04 20  12:26 19  07:44 20  01:50 18  00:19 15
                                                  03:27     03:07     09:21     02:50     02:17     19:47     02:47     04:48     09:13     05:10     00:57     00:07   
    Kristīne Kupriša          DQ       17:43:19   04:51 11  06:14  9  10:07  1  14:30  3  16:58  3                                                                       DQ
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12            04:51 11  01:23  1  03:53  1  04:23 14  02:28 11                      04:21 15  05:01 15  03:05 14  01:14 12          
                                                  01:15    -00:07    -01:13     00:52    -00:22                         01:05     01:48     00:31     00:21             
    Markus Dārznieks          DQ       17:36:41   12:05 17  13:36 17                                                                                                     DQ
      25 Jaunsardze                V12            12:05 17  01:31  7                      07:57 19                      06:41 17  05:44 17  03:57 15  02:03 19          
                                                  08:29     00:01                         05:07                         03:25     02:31     01:23     01:10             
    Dairis Jaroslavskis       DQ       17:36:43   12:21 18  13:47 18                                                                                                     DQ
      68 Jaunsarsze                V12            12:21 18  01:26  2                      08:06 20                      06:41 17  05:35 16  04:38 17  01:40 16          
                                                  08:45    -00:04                         05:16                         03:25     02:22     02:04     00:47             
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     01:23     03:53     03:17     02:16     03:10     02:42     02:40     02:51     02:12     00:47     00:11   00:27:32

#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 54)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:17:54 17:42:02   02:11  1  04:33  1  07:51  1  11:40  1  13:47  1  16:49  1  17:44  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10            02:11  1  02:22  1  03:18  3  03:49  1  02:07  1  03:02  5  00:55  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:23:09 16:57:56   02:56  2  06:05  4  10:41  6  16:01  6  18:53  4  21:35  2  22:57  2  23:09  2 00:23:09
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10            02:56  2  03:09  4  04:36  6  05:20  5  02:52  2  02:42  1  01:22  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:18     01:31     00:45    -00:20     00:27     00:02   
 3. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:23:21 17:04:11   03:07  6  05:59  2  10:19  4  15:16  4  18:45  2  21:45  3  23:06  3  23:21  3 00:23:21
       1 Grundzāle                 V10            03:07  6  02:52  2  04:20  4  04:57  2  03:29  4  03:00  3  01:21  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:56     00:30     01:02     01:08     01:22    -00:02     00:26     00:05   
 4. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:23:26 17:04:13   03:07  6  05:59  2  10:19  4  15:17  5  18:45  2  21:45  3  23:09  4  23:26  4 00:23:26
      83 Grundzāle                 V8             03:07  6  02:52  2  04:20  4  04:58  3  03:28  3  03:00  3  01:24  7  00:17 12
                                                  00:56     00:30     01:02     01:09     01:21    -00:02     00:29     00:07   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:23:41 16:55:46   03:42 11  07:14  8  09:32  2  14:56  2  19:10  5  22:02  5  23:26  5  23:41  5 00:23:41
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V8             03:42 11  03:32  6  02:18  1  05:24  6  04:14 10  02:52  2  01:24  7  00:15  6
                                                  01:31     01:10    -01:00     01:35     02:07    -00:10     00:29     00:05   
 6. Elīza Ševcova             00:24:28 16:55:49   03:54 12  07:23  9  09:43  3  15:13  3  19:14  6  22:35  6  24:13  6  24:28  6 00:24:28
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S8             03:54 12  03:29  5  02:20  2  05:30  7  04:01  8  03:21  7  01:38 11  00:15  6
                                                  01:43     01:07    -00:58     01:41     01:54     00:19     00:43     00:05   
 7. Emma Kalniņa              00:28:13 17:22:34   03:00  4  06:53  7  13:03  9  19:41 11  23:40 10  26:46  7  27:58  7  28:13  7 00:28:13
    5351 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:00  4  03:53  8  06:10 13  06:38 10  03:59  6  03:06  6  01:12  3  00:15  6
                                                  00:49     01:31     02:52     02:49     01:52     00:04     00:17     00:05   
 8. Marta Šilova              00:28:36 17:22:35   02:57  3  06:50  6  12:57  8  19:37  9  23:36  9  26:59  9  28:22  8  28:36  8 00:28:36
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            02:57  3  03:53  8  06:07 12  06:40 11  03:59  6  03:23  8  01:23  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:46     01:31     02:49     02:51     01:52     00:21     00:28     00:04   
 9. Paula Puriņa              00:28:45 17:04:15   03:29 10  07:27 10  13:14 10  18:50  8  22:48  8  26:47  8  28:33  9  28:45  9 00:28:45
     424 Grundzāle                 S8             03:29 10  03:58 10  05:47 11  05:36  8  03:58  5  03:59 10  01:46 13  00:12  2
                                                  01:18     01:36     02:29     01:47     01:51     00:57     00:51     00:02   
10. Lote Tarasa               00:29:21 18:41:50   03:00  4  06:41  5  12:00  7  17:05  7  21:18  7  28:01 11  29:03 10  29:21 10 00:29:21
    7117 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S10            03:00  4  03:41  7  05:19 10  05:05  4  04:13  9  06:43 17  01:02  2  00:18 13
                                                  00:49     01:19     02:01     01:16     02:06     03:41     00:07     00:08   
11. Kitija Kupriša            00:29:22 19:37:29   04:28 14  09:14 13  13:53 11  19:40 10  23:54 11  27:39 10  29:06 11  29:22 11 00:29:22
    5375 Grundzāle                 S8             04:28 14  04:46 13  04:39  8  05:47  9  04:14 10  03:45  9  01:27  9  00:16 10
                                                  02:17     02:24     01:21     01:58     02:07     00:43     00:32     00:06   
12. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:35:17 17:23:14   03:23  9  07:34 11  15:14 12  22:23 12  28:23 12  33:09 12  34:47 12  35:17 12 00:35:17
    5410 Grundzāle                 S8             03:23  9  04:11 11  07:40 14  07:09 12  06:00 15  04:46 11  01:38 11  00:30 14
                                                  01:12     01:49     04:22     03:20     03:53     01:44     00:43     00:20   
13. Reinis Štrauss            00:44:26 17:22:52   04:12 13  09:51 14  22:05 14  31:10 13  37:04 13  41:59 13  44:10 13  44:26 13 00:44:26
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      V10            04:12 13  05:39 14  12:14 15  09:05 13  05:54 14  04:55 12  02:11 14  00:16 10
                                                  02:01     03:17     08:56     05:16     03:47     01:53     01:16     00:06   
14. Kristers Tarasovs         00:49:56 17:15:41   07:03 15  17:21 15  21:59 13  37:33 14  43:06 14  48:12 14  49:44 14  49:56 14 00:49:56
    5363 Būdaskalns                V8             07:03 15  10:18 16  04:38  7  15:34 17  05:33 13  05:06 13  01:32 10  00:12  2
                                                  04:52     07:56     01:20     11:45     03:26     02:04     00:37     00:02   
15. Henriks Tarasovs          00:51:52 17:15:43   07:28 16  17:37 16  22:35 15  37:49 15  43:14 15  48:22 15  51:20 15  51:52 15 00:51:52
      28 Būdaskalns                V8             07:28 16  10:09 15  04:58  9  15:14 16  05:25 12  05:08 14  02:58 17  00:32 16
                                                  05:17     07:47     01:40     11:25     03:18     02:06     02:03     00:22   
16. Rūta Bormane              01:02:59 18:46:10   09:32 17  20:24 17  35:09 16  47:16 17  54:46 16  60:03 16  62:28 16  62:59 16 01:02:59
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             09:32 17  10:52 18  14:45 16  12:07 15  07:30 16  05:17 16  02:25 16  00:31 15
                                                  07:21     08:30     11:27     08:18     05:23     02:15     01:30     00:21   
17. Agate Bormane             01:03:02 18:46:12   09:51 18  20:26 18  35:15 17  47:11 16  54:55 17  60:08 17  62:30 17  63:02 17 01:03:02
     285 Smiltene                  S8             09:51 18  10:35 17  14:49 17  11:56 14  07:44 17  05:13 15  02:22 15  00:32 16
                                                  07:40     08:13     11:31     08:07     05:37     02:11     01:27     00:22   
    Jānis Kuprišs             DNF      19:37:00   03:09  8  07:44 12                                                             DNF
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10            03:09  8  04:35 12                                                            
                                                  00:58     02:13                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     02:22     02:18     03:49     02:07     02:42     00:55     00:10   00:16:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 24.05.2023 21:34:50 Magnets