"HORIZONTS- 2023" 7.kārta

2023.05.30
Organiser : OK Alūksne
Cours Master : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [R1] [R2] [R3] [S] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S35] [S40]
[S45] [S50] [S55] [S60] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [SCS] [SH] [V]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V35]
[V40] [V45] [V50] [V55] [V60] [V65]
[V70] [V8] [VA] [VABA] [VB] [VC]
[VCS] [VH]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:50:16 17:53:30  00:02:19  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:25  1 00:09:15  2 00:13:57  2 00:18:35  2 00:26:24  3 00:27:50  2 00:32:00  2 00:36:27  1 00:39:01  1 00:41:26  1 00:46:10  1 00:48:57  1 00:49:47  1 00:50:16  1 00:50:16
   20687 Võru                      VA            00:02:19  2 00:02:31  2 00:01:35  2 00:02:50  5 00:04:42  3 00:04:38  5 00:07:49  3 00:01:26  1 00:04:10  5 00:04:27  3 00:02:34  1 00:02:25  4 00:04:44  4 00:02:47  4 00:00:50  5 00:00:29  8
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:53:20 18:30:48  00:03:10  6 00:05:39  5 00:07:05  3 00:09:18  3 00:15:03  3 00:18:37  3 00:25:29  2 00:29:47  3 00:33:09  3 00:39:59  2 00:43:20  2 00:45:55  2 00:49:42  2 00:52:24  2 00:53:03  2 00:53:20  2 00:53:20
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA            00:03:10  6 00:02:29  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:13  1 00:05:45  6 00:03:34  1 00:06:52  1 00:04:18  8 00:03:22  1 00:06:50  5 00:03:21  4 00:02:35  7 00:03:47  1 00:02:42  2 00:00:39  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:51      -00:02      -00:09      -00:37       01:03      -01:04      -00:57       02:52      -00:48       02:23       00:47       00:10      -00:57      -00:05      -00:11      -00:12   
 3. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:57:02 17:46:18  00:02:36  3 00:05:36  4 00:07:26  4 00:10:07  4 00:18:57  7 00:24:47  7 00:33:44  7 00:35:21  6 00:39:07  5 00:43:24  4 00:46:00  3 00:48:31  3 00:53:09  3 00:55:51  3 00:56:38  3 00:57:02  3 00:57:02
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA            00:02:36  3 00:03:00  5 00:01:50  5 00:02:41  3 00:08:50  8 00:05:50  8 00:08:57  5 00:01:37  3 00:03:46  3 00:04:17  2 00:02:36  2 00:02:31  6 00:04:38  2 00:02:42  2 00:00:47  2 00:00:24  3
                                                    00:17       00:29       00:15      -00:09       04:08       01:12       01:08       00:11      -00:24      -00:10       00:02       00:06      -00:06      -00:05      -00:03      -00:05   
 4. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:58:12 18:13:33  00:02:02  1 00:04:55  2 00:06:35  2 00:09:01  1 00:13:20  1 00:17:23  1 00:24:39  1 00:26:15  1 00:29:41  1 00:41:35  3 00:47:19  4 00:49:36  4 00:54:25  4 00:56:56  4 00:57:45  4 00:58:12  4 00:58:12
       0 Būdaskalns                VA            00:02:02  1 00:02:53  3 00:01:40  3 00:02:26  2 00:04:19  1 00:04:03  2 00:07:16  2 00:01:36  2 00:03:26  2 00:11:54  7 00:05:44  6 00:02:17  1 00:04:49  5 00:02:31  1 00:00:49  3 00:00:27  7
                                                   -00:17       00:22       00:05      -00:24      -00:23      -00:35      -00:33       00:10      -00:44       07:27       03:10      -00:08       00:05      -00:16      -00:01      -00:02   
 5. Otārs Putrālis            01:02:29 19:06:40  00:02:40  4 00:05:35  3 00:08:14  5 00:11:00  5 00:15:41  4 00:19:50  4 00:33:39  6 00:35:39  7 00:39:32  6 00:43:36  5 00:50:42  5 00:53:06  5 00:57:59  5 01:00:59  5 01:02:04  5 01:02:29  5 01:02:29
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA            00:02:40  4 00:02:55  4 00:02:39  7 00:02:46  4 00:04:41  2 00:04:09  3 00:13:49  8 00:02:00  7 00:03:53  4 00:04:04  1 00:07:06  8 00:02:24  2 00:04:53  6 00:03:00  5 00:01:05  7 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:21       00:24       01:04      -00:04      -00:01      -00:29       06:00       00:34      -00:17      -00:23       04:32      -00:01       00:09       00:13       00:15      -00:04   
 6. Armands Broks             01:02:55 18:18:10  00:03:07  5 00:06:24  6 00:09:21  6 00:12:26  6 00:17:22  5 00:21:51  5 00:30:20  4 00:31:57  4 00:40:04  7 00:47:48  6 00:51:02  6 00:53:26  6 00:58:22  6 01:01:41  6 01:02:30  6 01:02:55  6 01:02:55
       0 Burkānciems               VA            00:03:07  5 00:03:17  6 00:02:57  8 00:03:05  6 00:04:56  4 00:04:29  4 00:08:29  4 00:01:37  3 00:08:07  7 00:07:44  6 00:03:14  3 00:02:24  2 00:04:56  7 00:03:19  6 00:00:49  3 00:00:25  5
                                                    00:48       00:46       01:22       00:15       00:14      -00:09       00:40       00:11       03:57       03:17       00:40      -00:01       00:12       00:32      -00:01      -00:04   
 7. Andris Lapiņš             01:11:20 18:32:46  00:06:53  8 00:10:12  8 00:12:05  8 00:15:29  8 00:21:22  8 00:26:53  8 00:37:24  8 00:39:07  8 00:48:03  8 00:53:38  7 00:57:08  7 01:00:08  7 01:05:34  7 01:09:41  7 01:10:59  7 01:11:20  7 01:11:20
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA            00:06:53  8 00:03:19  7 00:01:53  6 00:03:24  8 00:05:53  7 00:05:31  7 00:10:31  7 00:01:43  6 00:08:56  8 00:05:35  4 00:03:30  5 00:03:00  8 00:05:26  8 00:04:07  8 00:01:18  8 00:00:21  2
                                                    04:34       00:48       00:18       00:34       01:11       00:53       02:42       00:17       04:46       01:08       00:56       00:35       00:42       01:20       00:28      -00:08   
 8. Markus Juhkam             01:18:46 19:23:52  00:04:37  7 00:08:04  7 00:09:51  7 00:13:11  7 00:18:15  6 00:23:18  6 00:32:40  5 00:34:22  5 00:38:37  4 01:00:28  8 01:06:49  8 01:09:16  8 01:13:55  8 01:17:32  8 01:18:22  8 01:18:46  8 01:18:46
   23395 Kobras                    VA            00:04:37  7 00:03:27  8 00:01:47  4 00:03:20  7 00:05:04  5 00:05:03  6 00:09:22  6 00:01:42  5 00:04:15  6 00:21:51  8 00:06:21  7 00:02:27  5 00:04:39  3 00:03:37  7 00:00:50  5 00:00:24  3
                                                    02:18       00:56       00:12       00:30       00:22       00:25       01:33       00:16       00:05       17:24       03:47       00:02      -00:05       00:50       00:00      -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:02    00:02:29    00:01:26    00:02:13    00:04:19    00:03:34    00:06:52    00:01:26    00:03:22    00:04:04    00:02:34    00:02:17    00:03:47    00:02:31    00:00:39    00:00:17   00:43:52

V Course (1): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:49:35 17:35:53  00:03:33  3 00:06:43  3 00:08:20  3 00:10:44  1 00:16:28  2 00:20:31  2 00:28:04  1 00:29:27  1 00:33:05  1 00:36:18  1 00:38:49  1 00:41:22  1 00:45:37  1 00:48:28  1 00:49:12  1 00:49:35  1 00:49:35
       0 OK Ilves                  V             00:03:33  3 00:03:10  3 00:01:37  2 00:02:24  1 00:05:44  2 00:04:03  1 00:07:33  1 00:01:23  1 00:03:38  1 00:03:13  1 00:02:31  1 00:02:33  3 00:04:15  2 00:02:51  2 00:00:44  2 00:00:23  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:49 17:18:45  00:02:33  1 00:05:26  1 00:07:01  1 00:11:06  2 00:15:46  1 00:20:26  1 00:28:17  2 00:29:57  2 00:33:41  2 00:37:36  2 00:41:17  2 00:43:49  2 00:47:57  2 00:50:44  2 00:51:27  2 00:51:49  2 00:51:49
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:02:33  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:35  1 00:04:05  2 00:04:40  1 00:04:40  2 00:07:51  2 00:01:40  2 00:03:44  2 00:03:55  2 00:03:41  2 00:02:32  1 00:04:08  1 00:02:47  1 00:00:43  1 00:00:22  1
                                                   -01:00      -00:17      -00:02       01:41      -01:04       00:37       00:18       00:17       00:06       00:42       01:10      -00:01      -00:07      -00:04      -00:01      -00:01   
 3. Atis Andersons            01:09:11 17:00:53  00:03:50  4 00:07:32  4 00:09:19  4 00:16:15  4 00:22:30  3 00:28:10  3 00:39:43  3 00:41:45  3 00:46:32  3 00:51:10  3 00:54:57  3 00:58:02  3 01:04:14  3 01:07:57  3 01:08:43  3 01:09:11  3 01:09:11
    3609 Baisie eži                V             00:03:50  4 00:03:42  4 00:01:47  4 00:06:56  4 00:06:15  3 00:05:40  4 00:11:33  4 00:02:02  3 00:04:47  4 00:04:38  3 00:03:47  3 00:03:05  4 00:06:12  4 00:03:43  4 00:00:46  3 00:00:28  4
                                                    00:17       00:32       00:10       04:32       00:31       01:37       04:00       00:39       01:09       01:25       01:16       00:32       01:57       00:52       00:02       00:05   
 4. Kristers Lārmanis         01:11:56 17:13:12  00:03:00  2 00:06:04  2 00:07:49  2 00:12:43  3 00:25:00  4 00:30:34  4 00:40:54  4 00:43:35  4 00:48:10  4 00:54:00  4 00:59:33  4 01:02:05  4 01:07:25  4 01:10:45  4 01:11:34  4 01:11:56  4 01:11:56
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:03:00  2 00:03:04  2 00:01:45  3 00:04:54  3 00:12:17  4 00:05:34  3 00:10:20  3 00:02:41  4 00:04:35  3 00:05:50  4 00:05:33  4 00:02:32  1 00:05:20  3 00:03:20  3 00:00:49  4 00:00:22  1
                                                   -00:33      -00:06       00:08       02:30       06:33       01:31       02:47       01:18       00:57       02:37       03:02      -00:01       01:05       00:29       00:05      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:33    00:02:53    00:01:35    00:02:24    00:04:40    00:04:03    00:07:33    00:01:23    00:03:38    00:03:13    00:02:31    00:02:32    00:04:08    00:02:47    00:00:43    00:00:22   00:46:58

V35 Course (1): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Bormanis           01:06:29 17:59:43  00:04:00  3 00:07:48  2 00:09:46  2 00:13:39  2 00:19:43  2 00:24:58  2 00:34:57  2 00:37:05  2 00:42:26  2 00:47:15  1 00:50:26  1 00:53:14  1 01:00:53  1 01:04:58  1 01:05:56  1 01:06:29  1 01:06:29
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35           00:04:00  3 00:03:48  2 00:01:58  2 00:03:53  3 00:06:04  2 00:05:15  2 00:09:59  2 00:02:08  2 00:05:21  2 00:04:49  1 00:03:11  1 00:02:48  1 00:07:39  3 00:04:05  2 00:00:58  2 00:00:33  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Riža                01:13:46 18:23:05  00:03:21  1 00:07:08  1 00:09:00  1 00:12:14  1 00:17:45  1 00:22:52  1 00:31:33  1 00:33:36  1 00:42:15  1             00:59:29  2 01:02:19  2 01:08:19  2 01:12:08  2 01:13:13  2 01:13:46  2 01:13:46
       0 Valmiera                  V35           00:03:21  1 00:03:47  1 00:01:52  1 00:03:14  2 00:05:31  1 00:05:07  1 00:08:41  1 00:02:03  1 00:08:39  3                                     00:06:00  1 00:03:49  1 00:01:05  3 00:00:33  2
                                                   -00:39      -00:01      -00:06      -00:39      -00:33      -00:08      -01:18      -00:05       03:18                                          -01:39      -00:16       00:07       00:00   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            01:18:37 18:41:16  00:03:21  1 00:08:47  3 00:11:06  3 00:14:09  3 00:20:47  3 00:26:06  3 00:36:25  3 00:38:50  3 00:43:45  3 00:58:24  2 01:01:53  3 01:05:36  3 01:11:59  3 01:17:12  3 01:18:07  3 01:18:37  3 01:18:37
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35           00:03:21  1 00:05:26  3 00:02:19  3 00:03:03  1 00:06:38  3 00:05:19  3 00:10:19  3 00:02:25  3 00:04:55  1 00:14:39  2 00:03:29  2 00:03:43  3 00:06:23  2 00:05:13  3 00:00:55  1 00:00:30  1
                                                   -00:39       01:38       00:21      -00:50       00:34       00:04       00:20       00:17      -00:26       09:50       00:18       00:55      -01:16       01:08      -00:03      -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:21    00:03:47    00:01:52    00:03:03    00:05:31    00:05:07    00:08:41    00:02:03    00:04:55    00:04:49    00:03:11    00:02:48    00:06:00    00:03:49    00:00:55    00:00:30   01:00:22

V40 Course (1): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:49 16:58:28  00:05:03  2 00:09:45  2 00:12:00  2 00:19:43  2 00:25:09  1 00:30:33  1 00:41:40  1 00:43:26  1 00:49:08  1 00:54:05  1 00:57:36  1 01:00:13  1 01:06:04  1 01:09:19  1 01:10:17  1 01:10:49  1 01:10:49
    3777 Ape                       V40           00:05:03  2 00:04:42  2 00:02:15  2 00:07:43  2 00:05:26  1 00:05:24  2 00:11:07  2 00:01:46  2 00:05:42  2 00:04:57  1 00:03:31  1 00:02:37  1 00:05:51  1 00:03:15  1 00:00:58  2 00:00:32  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Raivis Kalniņš            01:24:06 18:06:33  00:04:57  1 00:07:58  1 00:09:53  1 00:16:18  1 00:36:21  2 00:41:40  2 00:49:56  2 00:51:34  2 00:55:20  2 01:04:49  2 01:09:59  2 01:13:30  2 01:19:22  2 01:22:45  2 01:23:38  2 01:24:06  2 01:24:06
    3689 Gaujiena                  V40           00:04:57  1 00:03:01  1 00:01:55  1 00:06:25  1 00:20:03  2 00:05:19  1 00:08:16  1 00:01:38  1 00:03:46  1 00:09:29  2 00:05:10  2 00:03:31  2 00:05:52  2 00:03:23  2 00:00:53  1 00:00:28  1
                                                   -00:06      -01:41      -00:20      -01:18       14:37      -00:05      -02:51      -00:08      -01:56       04:32       01:39       00:54       00:01       00:08      -00:05      -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:57    00:03:01    00:01:55    00:06:25    00:05:26    00:05:19    00:08:16    00:01:38    00:03:46    00:04:57    00:03:31    00:02:37    00:05:51    00:03:15    00:00:53    00:00:28   01:02:15

VB Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:44:38 17:20:46  00:02:35  1 00:06:55  1 00:08:23  1 00:11:42  1 00:15:25  1 00:20:10  1 00:27:28  1 00:29:13  1 00:34:47  1 00:40:08  1 00:43:15  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:38  1 00:44:38
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB            00:02:35  1 00:04:20  1 00:01:28  1 00:03:19  1 00:03:43  1 00:04:45  1 00:07:18  1 00:01:45  1 00:05:34  1 00:05:21  1 00:03:07  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:32  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:00:04 16:57:34  00:02:37  2 00:08:00  2 00:09:48  2 00:13:37  2 00:18:24  2 00:24:26  2 00:35:16  2 00:37:22  2 00:43:30  2 00:54:10  2 00:58:46  2 00:59:37  2 01:00:04  2 01:00:04
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB            00:02:37  2 00:05:23  2 00:01:48  2 00:03:49  2 00:04:47  2 00:06:02  2 00:10:50  3 00:02:06  3 00:06:08  2 00:10:40  3 00:04:36  3 00:00:51  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:02       01:03       00:20       00:30       01:04       01:17       03:32       00:21       00:34       05:19       01:29       00:00      -00:05   
 3. Kalvis Punte              01:15:19 18:58:51  00:06:13  3 00:19:36  3 00:22:27  3 00:27:45  3 00:33:06  3 00:39:26  3 00:50:11  3 00:52:14  3 00:58:39  3 01:09:17  3 01:13:51  3 01:14:49  3 01:15:19  3 01:15:19
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB            00:06:13  3 00:13:23  3 00:02:51  3 00:05:18  3 00:05:21  3 00:06:20  3 00:10:45  2 00:02:03  2 00:06:25  3 00:10:38  2 00:04:34  2 00:00:58  3 00:00:30  2
                                                    03:38       09:03       01:23       01:59       01:38       01:35       03:27       00:18       00:51       05:17       01:27       00:07      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:35    00:04:20    00:01:28    00:03:19    00:03:43    00:04:45    00:07:18    00:01:45    00:05:34    00:05:21    00:03:07    00:00:51    00:00:27   00:44:33

VC Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             01:15:14 18:31:25  00:04:45  2 00:13:01  2 00:18:58  3 00:24:31  3 00:29:56  2 00:39:04  3 00:50:43  2 00:53:27  2 01:02:06  2 01:08:32  1 01:13:49  1 01:14:47  1 01:15:14  1 01:15:14
    5382 Saltupi                   VC            00:04:45  2 00:08:16  2 00:05:57  3 00:05:33  2 00:05:25  1 00:09:08  3 00:11:39  2 00:02:44  1 00:08:39  3 00:06:26  1 00:05:17  2 00:00:58  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            01:15:56 18:46:53  00:03:57  1 00:10:22  1 00:13:04  1 00:17:38  1 00:23:10  1 00:31:59  1 00:43:26  1 00:52:17  1 00:59:14  1 01:10:10  2 01:14:30  2 01:15:29  2 01:15:56  2 01:15:56
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:03:57  1 00:06:25  1 00:02:42  1 00:04:34  1 00:05:32  2 00:08:49  2 00:11:27  1 00:08:51  3 00:06:57  2 00:10:56  3 00:04:20  1 00:00:59  2 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:48      -01:51      -03:15      -00:59       00:07      -00:19      -00:12       06:07      -01:42       04:30      -00:57       00:01       00:00   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             01:21:48 16:47:43  00:05:10  3 00:14:20  3 00:17:24  2 00:23:37  2 00:30:09  3 00:38:42  2 00:53:19  3 00:56:54  3 01:03:11  3 01:13:49  3 01:19:46  3 01:21:06  3 01:21:48  3 01:21:48
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC            00:05:10  3 00:09:10  3 00:03:04  2 00:06:13  3 00:06:32  3 00:08:33  1 00:14:37  3 00:03:35  2 00:06:17  1 00:10:38  2 00:05:57  3 00:01:20  3 00:00:42  3
                                                    00:25       00:54      -02:53       00:40       01:07      -00:35       02:58       00:51      -02:22       04:12       00:40       00:22       00:15   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:57    00:06:25    00:02:42    00:04:34    00:05:25    00:08:33    00:11:27    00:02:44    00:06:17    00:06:26    00:04:20    00:00:58    00:00:27   01:04:15

V16 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Markus Janno         00:59:21 17:44:17  00:03:50  1 00:09:00  1 00:12:07  1 00:15:29  1 00:22:15  1 00:29:32  1 00:40:06  1 00:42:52  1 00:47:21  1 00:54:01  1 00:58:06  1 00:58:55  1 00:59:21  1 00:59:21
   30592 Võru                      V16           00:03:50  1 00:05:10  1 00:03:07  2 00:03:22  1 00:06:46  1 00:07:17  1 00:10:34  1 00:02:46  1 00:04:29  1 00:06:40  2 00:04:05  2 00:00:49  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Andris Livčāns            01:08:22 16:39:18  00:03:55  2 00:12:16  2 00:14:52  2 00:20:40  2 00:28:05  2 00:39:16  2 00:50:13  2 00:53:30  2 00:58:31  2 01:03:40  2 01:07:02  2 01:07:56  2 01:08:22  2 01:08:22
    1224 Gulbene                   V16           00:03:55  2 00:08:21  2 00:02:36  1 00:05:48  2 00:07:25  2 00:11:11  2 00:10:57  2 00:03:17  2 00:05:01  2 00:05:09  1 00:03:22  1 00:00:54  2 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:05       03:11      -00:31       02:26       00:39       03:54       00:23       00:31       00:32      -01:31      -00:43       00:05       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:50    00:05:10    00:02:36    00:03:22    00:06:46    00:07:17    00:10:34    00:02:46    00:04:29    00:05:09    00:03:22    00:00:49    00:00:26   00:56:36

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Nulle               00:51:36 16:55:57  00:02:53  3 00:08:04  3 00:10:15  3 00:14:33  3 00:18:43  3 00:24:08  3 00:34:44  3 00:36:38  3 00:41:42  3 00:46:57  3 00:50:14  1 00:51:06  1 00:51:36  1 00:51:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45           00:02:53  3 00:05:11  2 00:02:11  4 00:04:18  3 00:04:10  2 00:05:25  1 00:10:36  3 00:01:54  2 00:05:04  3 00:05:15  1 00:03:17  1 00:00:52  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:40 16:51:35  00:02:17  1 00:07:16  1 00:09:22  1 00:13:33  2 00:17:32  1 00:23:03  1 00:33:04  1 00:35:09  1 00:40:09  1 00:45:33  1 00:54:24  2 00:55:16  2 00:55:40  2 00:55:40
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45           00:02:17  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:06  3 00:04:11  2 00:03:59  1 00:05:31  2 00:10:01  2 00:02:05  3 00:05:00  2 00:05:24  2 00:08:51  3 00:00:52  1 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:36      -00:12      -00:05      -00:07      -00:11       00:06      -00:35       00:11      -00:04       00:09       05:34       00:00      -00:06   
 3. Heino Pall                01:35:39 16:49:55  00:08:16  4 00:14:24  4 00:16:25  4 00:20:45  4 00:26:08  4 00:32:47  4 00:55:14  4 00:57:02  4 01:17:13  4 01:30:36  4 01:34:15  3 01:35:14  3 01:35:39  3 01:35:39
   23449 Voru                      V45           00:08:16  4 00:06:08  4 00:02:01  2 00:04:20  4 00:05:23  4 00:06:39  4 00:22:27  4 00:01:48  1 00:20:11  4 00:13:23  4 00:03:39  2 00:00:59  3 00:00:25  2
                                                    05:23       00:57      -00:10       00:02       01:13       01:14       11:51      -00:06       15:07       08:08       00:22       00:07      -00:05   
    Ilmārs Brikmanis          DQ       16:57:56  00:02:27  2 00:07:47  2 00:09:31  2 00:13:19  1 00:18:20  2 00:23:57  2 00:33:43  2 00:35:57  2 00:40:13  2 00:46:51  2                                     DQ
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:02:27  2 00:05:20  3 00:01:44  1 00:03:48  1 00:05:01  3 00:05:37  3 00:09:46  1 00:02:14  4 00:04:16  1 00:06:38  3                                    
                                                   -00:26       00:09      -00:27      -00:30       00:51       00:12      -00:50       00:20      -00:48       01:23                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:17    00:04:59    00:01:44    00:03:48    00:03:59    00:05:25    00:09:46    00:01:48    00:04:16    00:05:15    00:03:17    00:00:52    00:00:24   00:47:50

V50 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:46 17:15:09  00:02:38  1 00:08:50  1 00:10:41  1 00:14:58  1 00:20:09  1 00:25:41  1 00:34:55  1 00:37:18  1 00:42:10  1 00:48:21  1 00:52:09  1 00:53:15  1 00:53:46  1 00:53:46
    3710 Alūksne                   V50           00:02:38  1 00:06:12  2 00:01:51  1 00:04:17  2 00:05:11  1 00:05:32  1 00:09:14  1 00:02:23  1 00:04:52  1 00:06:11  1 00:03:48  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aare Huik                 01:04:00 17:16:51  00:02:49  2 00:08:55  2 00:11:40  2 00:15:53  2 00:21:33  2 00:27:28  2 00:39:13  2 00:41:43  2 00:49:11  2 00:57:07  2 01:02:40  2 01:03:30  2 01:04:00  2 01:04:00
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:02:49  2 00:06:06  1 00:02:45  3 00:04:13  1 00:05:40  2 00:05:55  2 00:11:45  2 00:02:30  2 00:07:28  3 00:07:56  2 00:05:33  2 00:00:50  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:11      -00:06       00:54      -00:04       00:29       00:23       02:31       00:07       02:36       01:45       01:45      -00:16      -00:01   
 3. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:19:04 17:37:24  00:04:11  3 00:12:38  3 00:15:15  3 00:23:09  3 00:29:34  3 00:36:34  3 00:50:22  3 00:55:23  3 01:01:16  3 01:09:46  3 01:17:17  3 01:18:26  3 01:19:04  3 01:19:04
    4010 Strautiņi                 V50           00:04:11  3 00:08:27  3 00:02:37  2 00:07:54  3 00:06:25  3 00:07:00  3 00:13:48  3 00:05:01  3 00:05:53  2 00:08:30  3 00:07:31  3 00:01:09  3 00:00:38  3
                                                    01:33       02:15       00:46       03:37       01:14       01:28       04:34       02:38       01:01       02:19       03:43       00:03       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:38    00:06:06    00:01:51    00:04:13    00:05:11    00:05:32    00:09:14    00:02:23    00:04:52    00:06:11    00:03:48    00:00:50    00:00:30   00:53:19

V55 Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:59:39 16:58:09  00:02:17  1 00:07:33  1 00:09:22  1 00:13:06  1 00:18:02  1 00:23:47  1 00:34:23  1 00:36:29  1 00:43:30  1 00:53:46  1 00:58:05  1 00:59:09  1 00:59:39  1 00:59:39
    2506 Individuāli               V55           00:02:17  1 00:05:16  1 00:01:49  2 00:03:44  1 00:04:56  1 00:05:45  1 00:10:36  1 00:02:06  1 00:07:01  4 00:10:16  4 00:04:19  1 00:01:04  4 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:04:11 16:43:14  00:03:01  3 00:09:37  2 00:11:29  2 00:17:24  2 00:23:14  2 00:29:20  2 00:40:54  2 00:43:32  2 00:48:18  2 00:53:55  2 01:02:43  2 01:03:42  2 01:04:11  2 01:04:11
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55           00:03:01  3 00:06:36  3 00:01:52  3 00:05:55  3 00:05:50  2 00:06:06  2 00:11:34  2 00:02:38  2 00:04:46  1 00:05:37  1 00:08:48  4 00:00:59  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:44       01:20       00:03       02:11       00:54       00:21       00:58       00:32      -02:15      -04:39       04:29      -00:05      -00:01   
 3. Juris Rudītis             01:12:54 16:52:17  00:02:49  2 00:09:59  3 00:12:07  3 00:19:04  4 00:31:13  5 00:37:41  5 00:50:02  4 00:52:46  4 00:58:28  4 01:06:18  4 01:11:35  3 01:12:28  3 01:12:54  3 01:12:54
       0 OK Azimuts                V55           00:02:49  2 00:07:10  5 00:02:08  5 00:06:57  5 00:12:09  5 00:06:28  3 00:12:21  3 00:02:44  3 00:05:42  3 00:07:50  2 00:05:17  2 00:00:53  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:32       01:54       00:19       03:13       07:13       00:43       01:45       00:38      -01:19      -02:26       00:58      -00:11      -00:04   
 4. Madis Haug                01:13:39 17:43:11  00:03:45  5 00:10:24  4 00:12:24  4 00:17:31  3 00:23:41  3 00:30:43  3 00:44:38  3 00:49:53  3 00:55:11  3 01:04:11  3 01:11:50  4 01:13:05  4 01:13:39  4 01:13:39
   18049 Võru                      V55           00:03:45  5 00:06:39  4 00:02:00  4 00:05:07  2 00:06:10  3 00:07:02  4 00:13:55  4 00:05:15  4 00:05:18  2 00:09:00  3 00:07:39  3 00:01:15  5 00:00:34  4
                                                    01:28       01:23       00:11       01:23       01:14       01:17       03:19       03:09      -01:43      -01:16       03:20       00:11       00:04   
 5. Jānis Biezais             01:32:30 17:02:20  00:04:46  6 00:10:54  5 00:13:21  5 00:19:49  5 00:26:53  4 00:34:50  4 00:51:03  5 00:56:18  5 01:05:33  5 01:19:48  5 01:28:54  5 01:31:13  5 01:32:30  5 01:32:30
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:04:46  6 00:06:08  2 00:02:27  6 00:06:28  4 00:07:04  4 00:07:57  5 00:16:13  5 00:05:15  4 00:09:15  6 00:14:15  6 00:09:06  5 00:02:19  6 00:01:17  6
                                                    02:29       00:52       00:38       02:44       02:08       02:12       05:37       03:09       02:14       03:59       04:47       01:15       00:47   
 6. Ansis Rudzitis            01:51:41 17:15:41  00:03:05  4 00:12:02  6 00:13:44  6 00:25:25  6 00:37:53  6 00:46:44  6 01:10:03  6 01:19:23  6 01:26:24  6 01:37:52  6 01:49:59  6 01:50:59  6 01:51:41  6 01:51:41
   38086                           V55           00:03:05  4 00:08:57  6 00:01:42  1 00:11:41  6 00:12:28  6 00:08:51  6 00:23:19  6 00:09:20  6 00:07:01  4 00:11:28  5 00:12:07  6 00:01:00  3 00:00:42  5
                                                    00:48       03:41      -00:07       07:57       07:32       03:06       12:43       07:14       00:00       01:12       07:48      -00:04       00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:17    00:05:16    00:01:42    00:03:44    00:04:56    00:05:45    00:10:36    00:02:06    00:04:46    00:05:37    00:04:19    00:00:53    00:00:26   00:52:23

SA Course (2): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:54:26 17:11:35  00:03:11  4 00:08:26  3 00:10:08  3 00:13:30  2 00:22:14  3 00:27:55  3 00:36:43  2 00:38:30  2 00:43:47  2 00:49:58  2 00:53:00  1 00:53:57  1 00:54:26  1 00:54:26
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            SA            00:03:11  4 00:05:15  2 00:01:42  1 00:03:22  1 00:08:44  4 00:05:41  2 00:08:48  1 00:01:47  1 00:05:17  2 00:06:11  2 00:03:02  1 00:00:57  3 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Grāpēna              00:55:29 18:22:53  00:02:23  1 00:07:55  2 00:09:37  2 00:13:26  1 00:17:54  1 00:23:18  1 00:33:18  1 00:36:15  1 00:40:58  1 00:47:17  1 00:54:06  2 00:55:00  2 00:55:29  2 00:55:29
       0 Valmiera                  SA            00:02:23  1 00:05:32  3 00:01:42  1 00:03:49  2 00:04:28  1 00:05:24  1 00:10:00  2 00:02:57  5 00:04:43  1 00:06:19  4 00:06:49  5 00:00:54  2 00:00:29  2
                                                   -00:48       00:17       00:00       00:27      -04:16      -00:17       01:12       01:10      -00:34       00:08       03:47      -00:03       00:00   
 3. Aiva Klepere              00:58:18 17:07:20  00:02:37  3 00:10:48  5 00:12:33  4 00:19:01  5 00:24:27  4 00:30:30  4 00:40:32  4 00:42:41  4 00:48:12  4 00:53:59  4 00:57:07  3 00:57:54  3 00:58:18  3 00:58:18
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA            00:02:37  3 00:08:11  5 00:01:45  3 00:06:28  5 00:05:26  3 00:06:03  3 00:10:02  3 00:02:09  2 00:05:31  4 00:05:47  1 00:03:08  2 00:00:47  1 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:34       02:56       00:03       03:06      -03:18       00:22       01:14       00:22       00:14      -00:24       00:06      -00:10      -00:05   
 4. Anda Jaunmuktāne          01:00:52 17:04:21  00:02:27  2 00:07:39  1 00:09:36  1 00:14:19  3 00:18:49  2 00:26:43  2 00:38:34  3 00:41:10  3 00:46:55  3 00:53:10  3 00:59:24  4 01:00:22  4 01:00:52  4 01:00:52
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            SA            00:02:27  2 00:05:12  1 00:01:57  4 00:04:43  3 00:04:30  2 00:07:54  5 00:11:51  5 00:02:36  3 00:05:45  5 00:06:15  3 00:06:14  4 00:00:58  4 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:44      -00:03       00:15       01:21      -04:14       02:13       03:03       00:49       00:28       00:04       03:12       00:01       00:01   
 5. Madara Vaļģe              01:10:50 17:47:24  00:04:35  5 00:10:38  4 00:12:45  5 00:18:09  4 00:30:26  5 00:36:47  5 00:48:22  5 00:51:01  5 00:56:30  5 01:04:13  5 01:09:22  5 01:10:20  5 01:10:50  5 01:10:50
      55 Burkānciems               SA            00:04:35  5 00:06:03  4 00:02:07  5 00:05:24  4 00:12:17  5 00:06:21  4 00:11:35  4 00:02:39  4 00:05:29  3 00:07:43  5 00:05:09  3 00:00:58  4 00:00:30  4
                                                    01:24       00:48       00:25       02:02       03:33       00:40       02:47       00:52       00:12       01:32       02:07       00:01       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:23    00:05:12    00:01:42    00:03:22    00:04:28    00:05:24    00:08:48    00:01:47    00:04:43    00:05:47    00:03:02    00:00:47    00:00:24   00:47:49

S16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kalniņa             00:49:55 17:52:54  00:04:15  3 00:10:10  2 00:12:31  2 00:17:31  2 00:22:01  2 00:29:55  2 00:32:52  2 00:38:03  2 00:43:11  2 00:48:36  1 00:49:30  1 00:49:55  1 00:49:55
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S16           00:04:15  3 00:05:55  1 00:02:21  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:30  3 00:07:54  2 00:02:57  3 00:05:11  1 00:05:08  1 00:05:25  1 00:00:54  3 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Madara Jaunzema           00:52:51 16:54:14  00:03:33  1 00:09:57  1 00:12:16  1 00:16:26  1 00:20:36  1 00:27:51  1 00:30:17  1 00:35:35  1 00:40:48  1 00:51:38  2 00:52:24  2 00:52:51  2 00:52:51
       0 Strautiņi                 S16           00:03:33  1 00:06:24  3 00:02:19  2 00:04:10  1 00:04:10  1 00:07:15  1 00:02:26  1 00:05:18  2 00:05:13  2 00:10:50  5 00:00:46  1 00:00:27  2
                                                   -00:42       00:29      -00:02      -00:50      -00:20      -00:39      -00:31       00:07       00:05       05:25      -00:08       00:02   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           01:06:35 18:11:55  00:05:56  6 00:14:07  6 00:16:15  5 00:20:51  4 00:25:08  3 00:35:29  3 00:38:24  3 00:44:16  3 00:51:26  3 01:05:10  3 01:06:06  3 01:06:35  3 01:06:35
    5372 Gulbene                   S16           00:05:56  6 00:08:11  6 00:02:08  1 00:04:36  2 00:04:17  2 00:10:21  3 00:02:55  2 00:05:52  3 00:07:10  5 00:13:44  6 00:00:56  4 00:00:29  4
                                                    01:41       02:16      -00:13      -00:24      -00:13       02:27      -00:02       00:41       02:02       08:19       00:02       00:04   
 4. Anete Stabiņa             01:06:56 16:40:26  00:04:13  2 00:11:05  3 00:13:42  3 00:20:09  3 00:26:42  4 00:37:52  4 00:40:58  4 00:49:46  4 00:56:35  4 01:05:11  4 01:06:22  4 01:06:56  4 01:06:56
    5111 Jaunsardze                S16           00:04:13  2 00:06:52  5 00:02:37  5 00:06:27  4 00:06:33  6 00:11:10  5 00:03:06  5 00:08:48  5 00:06:49  3 00:08:36  3 00:01:11  5 00:00:34  5
                                                   -00:02       00:57       00:16       01:27       02:03       03:16       00:09       03:37       01:41       03:11       00:17       00:09   
 5. Anete Akmene              01:08:08 16:39:16  00:05:32  4 00:12:16  5 00:14:52  4 00:21:19  5 00:27:36  5 00:38:33  5 00:41:33  5 00:50:50  5 00:57:39  5 01:06:23  5 01:07:34  5 01:08:08  5 01:08:08
    5393 Gulbene                   S16           00:05:32  4 00:06:44  4 00:02:36  4 00:06:27  4 00:06:17  4 00:10:57  4 00:03:00  4 00:09:17  6 00:06:49  3 00:08:44  4 00:01:11  5 00:00:34  5
                                                    01:17       00:49       00:15       01:27       01:47       03:03       00:03       04:06       01:41       03:19       00:17       00:09   
 6. Kitija Abula              01:14:05 17:42:00  00:05:53  5 00:11:57  4 00:16:28  6 00:27:39  6 00:33:58  6 00:45:25  6 00:50:38  6 00:56:47  6 01:06:08  6 01:12:48  6 01:13:37  6 01:14:05  6 01:14:05
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16           00:05:53  5 00:06:04  2 00:04:31  6 00:11:11  6 00:06:19  5 00:11:27  6 00:05:13  6 00:06:09  4 00:09:21  6 00:06:40  2 00:00:49  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    01:38       00:09       02:10       06:11       01:49       03:33       02:16       00:58       04:13       01:15      -00:05       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:33    00:05:55    00:02:08    00:04:10    00:04:10    00:07:15    00:02:26    00:05:11    00:05:08    00:05:25    00:00:46    00:00:25   00:46:32

SC Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Igaviņa             00:55:48 17:31:14  00:04:14  1 00:11:01  1 00:14:00  1 00:19:49  1 00:24:45  1 00:34:16  1 00:37:05  1 00:42:38  1 00:48:20  1 00:54:14  1 00:55:13  1 00:55:48  1 00:55:48
    3623 Lejasciems                SC            00:04:14  1 00:06:47  1 00:02:59  2 00:05:49  2 00:04:56  1 00:09:31  1 00:02:49  1 00:05:33  1 00:05:42  1 00:05:54  2 00:00:59  1 00:00:35  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Baiba Ševcova             01:09:44 16:48:11  00:05:52  2 00:16:00  2 00:18:46  2 00:23:20  2 00:28:16  2 00:38:48  2 00:42:36  2 00:49:23  2 01:04:19  2 01:08:01  2 01:09:10  2 01:09:44  2 01:09:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:05:52  2 00:10:08  2 00:02:46  1 00:04:34  1 00:04:56  1 00:10:32  2 00:03:48  2 00:06:47  2 00:14:56  2 00:03:42  1 00:01:09  2 00:00:34  1
                                                    01:38       03:21      -00:13      -01:15       00:00       01:01       00:59       01:14       09:14      -02:12       00:10      -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:14    00:06:47    00:02:46    00:04:34    00:04:56    00:09:31    00:02:49    00:05:33    00:05:42    00:03:42    00:00:59    00:00:34   00:52:07

S35 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:44:55 17:56:23  00:03:46  1 00:09:36  1 00:11:46  1 00:15:06  1 00:19:28  1 00:27:01  1 00:29:07  1 00:34:12  1 00:38:55  1 00:43:03  1 00:44:25  1 00:44:55  1 00:44:55
    1986 Azimuts                   S35           00:03:46  1 00:05:50  1 00:02:10  2 00:03:20  1 00:04:22  1 00:07:33  1 00:02:06  1 00:05:05  1 00:04:43  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:22  2 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aiga Tarasova             00:51:50 17:08:52  00:04:39  2 00:11:20  2 00:13:12  2 00:17:10  2 00:22:42  2 00:30:44  2 00:33:04  2 00:38:28  2 00:45:48  2 00:50:26  2 00:51:22  2 00:51:50  2 00:51:50
    5070 Būdaskalns                S35           00:04:39  2 00:06:41  2 00:01:52  1 00:03:58  2 00:05:32  2 00:08:02  2 00:02:20  2 00:05:24  2 00:07:20  2 00:04:38  2 00:00:56  1 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:53       00:51      -00:18       00:38       01:10       00:29       00:14       00:19       02:37       00:30      -00:26      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:46    00:05:50    00:01:52    00:03:20    00:04:22    00:07:33    00:02:06    00:05:05    00:04:43    00:04:08    00:00:56    00:00:28   00:44:09

S40 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alla Jaunzema             01:17:58 16:48:33  00:05:34  1 00:12:54  1 00:16:28  1 00:29:46  1 00:35:00  1 00:43:42  1 00:46:15  1 00:51:36  1 01:11:59  1 01:16:19  1 01:17:26  1 01:17:58  1 01:17:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 S40           00:05:34  1 00:07:20  1 00:03:34  1 00:13:18  1 00:05:14  1 00:08:42  1 00:02:33  1 00:05:21  1 00:20:23  1 00:04:20  1 00:01:07  1 00:00:32  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:34    00:07:20    00:03:34    00:13:18    00:05:14    00:08:42    00:02:33    00:05:21    00:20:23    00:04:20    00:01:07    00:00:32   01:17:58

S45 Course (3): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              01:03:44 18:18:04  00:05:14  2 00:12:17  1 00:14:32  1 00:22:57  2 00:27:58  2 00:39:37  2 00:42:38  1 00:50:37  1 00:57:00  1 01:01:57  1 01:03:11  1 01:03:44  1 01:03:44
    1963 Azimuts                   S45           00:05:14  2 00:07:03  1 00:02:15  1 00:08:25  2 00:05:01  1 00:11:39  3 00:03:01  1 00:07:59  3 00:06:23  1 00:04:57  1 00:01:14  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:07:22 17:40:38  00:05:03  1 00:12:48  2 00:15:09  2 00:21:20  1 00:27:30  1 00:38:44  1 00:45:31  2 00:52:09  2 00:58:59  2 01:04:58  2 01:06:45  2 01:07:22  2 01:07:22
   16421 Võru                      S45           00:05:03  1 00:07:45  2 00:02:21  2 00:06:11  1 00:06:10  2 00:11:14  1 00:06:47  3 00:06:38  1 00:06:50  2 00:05:59  3 00:01:47  2 00:00:37  2
                                                   -00:11       00:42       00:06      -02:14       01:09      -00:25       03:46      -01:21       00:27       01:02       00:33       00:04   
 3. Maija Gudēna              01:13:03 18:25:24  00:06:26  3 00:16:31  3 00:19:30  3 00:29:30  3 00:36:37  3 00:47:59  3 00:51:31  3 00:58:12  3 01:05:21  3 01:10:37  3 01:12:26  3 01:13:03  3 01:13:03
      60 Valka                     S45           00:06:26  3 00:10:05  3 00:02:59  3 00:10:00  3 00:07:07  3 00:11:22  2 00:03:32  2 00:06:41  2 00:07:09  3 00:05:16  2 00:01:49  3 00:00:37  2
                                                    01:12       03:02       00:44       01:35       02:06      -00:17       00:31      -01:18       00:46       00:19       00:35       00:04   
  Ideal time:                                    00:05:03    00:07:03    00:02:15    00:06:11    00:05:01    00:11:14    00:03:01    00:06:38    00:06:23    00:04:57    00:01:14    00:00:33   00:59:33

V14 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             00:55:24 17:46:32              00:10:32  1 00:12:49  1 00:16:51  1 00:22:42  1 00:32:03  1 00:37:40  1 00:44:06  1 00:48:37  1 00:53:50  1 00:54:59  1 00:55:24  1 00:55:24
      92 Gaujiena                  V14                                               00:04:02  1 00:05:51  1 00:09:21  1 00:05:37  1 00:06:26  1 00:04:31  1 00:05:13  3 00:01:09  3 00:00:25  1
                                                                                        00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:27:50 16:38:35  00:19:06  3 00:26:13  4 00:30:45  4 00:39:43  4 00:46:38  4 00:59:26  3 01:05:33  3 01:14:16  2 01:21:17  2 01:26:08  2 01:27:20  2 01:27:50  2 01:27:50
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14           00:19:06  3 00:07:07  3 00:04:32  4 00:08:58  3 00:06:55  2 00:12:48  3 00:06:07  2 00:08:43  2 00:07:01  3 00:04:51  1 00:01:12  4 00:00:30  4
                                                                            02:15       04:56       01:04       03:27       00:30       02:17       02:30      -00:22       00:03       00:05   
 3. Deivids Solovjovs         01:28:06 16:38:15  00:19:28  4 00:26:34  5 00:31:07  5 00:39:56  5 00:47:00  5 00:59:49  4 01:05:56  4 01:14:39  3 01:21:39  3 01:26:31  3 01:27:37  3 01:28:06  3 01:28:06
      72 Grundzāle                 V14           00:19:28  4 00:07:06  2 00:04:33  5 00:08:49  2 00:07:04  3 00:12:49  4 00:06:07  2 00:08:43  2 00:07:00  2 00:04:52  2 00:01:06  2 00:00:29  3
                                                                            02:16       04:47       01:13       03:28       00:30       02:17       02:29      -00:21      -00:03       00:04   
 4. Eke Ots                   01:46:08 17:39:40  00:07:49  2 00:14:15  2 00:17:00  2 00:29:05  2 00:37:54  2 00:50:10  2 01:01:35  2 01:18:04  5 01:30:54  5 01:44:48  4 01:45:40  4 01:46:08  4 01:46:08
   20690 Võru                      V14           00:07:49  2 00:06:26  1 00:02:45  2 00:12:05  5 00:08:49  4 00:12:16  2 00:11:25  5 00:16:29  5 00:12:50  4 00:13:54  4 00:00:52  1 00:00:28  2
                                                                            00:28       08:03       02:58       02:55       05:48       10:03       08:19       08:41      -00:17       00:03   
 5. Marten Hanimagi           01:49:43 17:39:45  00:07:46  1 00:17:38  3 00:22:01  3 00:31:27  3 00:42:03  3 01:01:58  5 01:08:22  5 01:17:43  4 01:30:37  4             01:48:34  5 01:49:43  5 01:49:43
   16894 Võru                      V14           00:07:46  1 00:09:52  4 00:04:23  3 00:09:26  4 00:10:36  5 00:19:55  5 00:06:24  4 00:09:21  4 00:12:54  5                                    
                                                                            02:06       05:24       04:45       10:34       00:47       02:55       08:23                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:46    00:06:26    00:02:17    00:04:02    00:05:51    00:09:21    00:05:37    00:06:26    00:04:31    00:04:51    00:00:52    00:00:25   00:58:25

S50 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:53:40 17:45:24  00:03:43  1 00:11:21  2 00:13:53  2 00:18:24  1 00:23:02  1 00:31:42  1 00:37:00  1 00:42:05  1 00:48:31  1 00:51:49  1 00:53:02  1 00:53:40  1 00:53:40
       0 OK Vöru                   S50           00:03:43  1 00:07:38  4 00:02:32  1 00:04:31  1 00:04:38  1 00:08:40  1 00:05:18  4 00:05:05  1 00:06:26  1 00:03:18  1 00:01:13  3 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Sanita Sproģe             01:09:40 17:16:32  00:09:56  4 00:16:32  4 00:20:28  4 00:27:31  3 00:35:21  3 00:46:39  3 00:50:58  3 00:56:54  3 01:04:18  2 01:08:08  2 01:09:10  2 01:09:40  2 01:09:40
    4052 Gaujiena                  S50           00:09:56  4 00:06:36  3 00:03:56  3 00:07:03  2 00:07:50  4 00:11:18  4 00:04:19  2 00:05:56  2 00:07:24  3 00:03:50  2 00:01:02  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    06:13      -01:02       01:24       02:32       03:12       02:38      -00:59       00:51       00:58       00:32      -00:11      -00:08   
 3. Inese Žīgure              01:10:45 17:15:17  00:07:10  3 00:12:16  3 00:17:46  3 00:29:55  4 00:36:39  4 00:47:49  4 00:51:58  4 00:58:00  4 01:05:13  3 01:09:04  3 01:10:12  3 01:10:45  3 01:10:45
    3684 Ilzene                    S50           00:07:10  3 00:05:06  1 00:05:30  4 00:12:09  4 00:06:44  3 00:11:10  3 00:04:09  1 00:06:02  3 00:07:13  2 00:03:51  3 00:01:08  2 00:00:33  2
                                                    03:27      -02:32       02:58       07:38       02:06       02:30      -01:09       00:57       00:47       00:33      -00:05      -00:05   
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:13:38  00:05:30  2 00:11:09  1 00:13:49  1 00:21:57  2 00:27:28  2 00:38:28  2 00:43:27  2 00:49:32  2 01:08:41  4                                     DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S50           00:05:30  2 00:05:39  2 00:02:40  2 00:08:08  3 00:05:31  2 00:11:00  2 00:04:59  3 00:06:05  4 00:19:09  4                                    
                                                    01:47      -01:59       00:08       03:37       00:53       02:20      -00:19       01:00       12:43                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:43    00:05:06    00:02:32    00:04:31    00:04:38    00:08:40    00:04:09    00:05:05    00:06:26    00:03:18    00:01:02    00:00:30   00:49:40

V60 Course (4): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:22 17:01:56  00:04:38  1 00:10:07  1 00:13:24  1 00:18:52  1 00:24:33  1 00:33:49  1 00:39:20  1 00:44:01  1 00:49:42  1 00:54:14  1 00:55:34  1 00:56:22  1 00:56:22
    3727 Gaujiena                  V60           00:04:38  1 00:05:29  1 00:03:17  1 00:05:28  1 00:05:41  1 00:09:16  1 00:05:31  2 00:04:41  1 00:05:41  1 00:04:32  1 00:01:20  1 00:00:48  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Uldis Bertuks             01:03:30 17:41:57  00:05:16  2 00:11:11  2 00:14:42  2 00:20:42  2 00:27:21  2 00:37:38  2 00:42:54  2 00:48:12  2 00:56:11  2 01:00:50  2 01:02:24  2 01:03:30  2 01:03:30
    3757 Strautiņi                 V60           00:05:16  2 00:05:55  2 00:03:31  2 00:06:00  2 00:06:39  2 00:10:17  2 00:05:16  1 00:05:18  2 00:07:59  3 00:04:39  2 00:01:34  3 00:01:06  3
                                                    00:38       00:26       00:14       00:32       00:58       01:01      -00:15       00:37       02:18       00:07       00:14       00:18   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            01:15:57 16:51:08  00:06:30  3 00:13:20  3 00:19:02  3 00:27:16  3 00:34:00  3 00:46:48  3 00:52:54  3 01:01:38  3 01:08:47  3 01:13:29  3 01:14:59  3 01:15:57  3 01:15:57
    3659 Ind.                      V60           00:06:30  3 00:06:50  3 00:05:42  3 00:08:14  3 00:06:44  3 00:12:48  3 00:06:06  3 00:08:44  3 00:07:09  2 00:04:42  3 00:01:30  2 00:00:58  2
                                                    01:52       01:21       02:25       02:46       01:03       03:32       00:35       04:03       01:28       00:10       00:10       00:10   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:38    00:05:29    00:03:17    00:05:28    00:05:41    00:09:16    00:05:16    00:04:41    00:05:41    00:04:32    00:01:20    00:00:48   00:56:07

V12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 32)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 54)     6.( 56)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:26:50 17:24:31  00:02:52  1 00:06:12  1 00:08:08  1 00:12:11  1 00:14:08  1 00:19:05  2 00:21:24  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:22  1 00:26:50  1 00:26:50
      69 Grundzāle                 V12           00:02:52  1 00:03:20  2 00:01:56  1 00:04:03  5 00:01:57  1 00:04:57  2 00:02:19  1 00:02:48  4 00:02:10  1 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:27:41 17:24:33  00:03:00  2 00:06:16  2 00:08:20  2 00:12:15  2 00:14:31  2 00:18:40  1 00:21:36  2 00:24:42  2 00:26:59  2 00:27:41  2 00:27:41
      32 OK Azimuts                V12           00:03:00  2 00:03:16  1 00:02:04  2 00:03:55  4 00:02:16  2 00:04:09  1 00:02:56  3 00:03:06  5 00:02:17  2 00:00:42  7
                                                    00:08      -00:04       00:08      -00:08       00:19      -00:48       00:37       00:18       00:07       00:14   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:50:51 16:39:37  00:09:48  4 00:15:30  3 00:19:45  3 00:27:37  5 00:31:39  4 00:42:40  5 00:45:03  3 00:47:40  3 00:50:27  3 00:50:51  3 00:50:51
       0 Grundzāle                 V12           00:09:48  4 00:05:42  5 00:04:15  5 00:07:52  7 00:04:02  4 00:11:01  6 00:02:23  2 00:02:37  2 00:02:47  5 00:00:24  1
                                                    06:56       02:22       02:19       03:49       02:05       06:04       00:04      -00:11       00:37      -00:04   
 4. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:51:22 16:39:25  00:10:03  5 00:15:46  5 00:20:04  5 00:27:51  7 00:32:06  5 00:42:53  6 00:45:50  5 00:48:35  4 00:50:52  4 00:51:22  4 00:51:22
      90 Grundzāle                 V12           00:10:03  5 00:05:43  6 00:04:18  6 00:07:47  6 00:04:15  5 00:10:47  5 00:02:57  4 00:02:45  3 00:02:17  2 00:00:30  5
                                                    07:11       02:23       02:22       03:44       02:18       05:50       00:38      -00:03       00:07       00:02   
 5. Ats Ots                   00:53:19 17:36:27  00:03:12  3 00:17:17  6 00:20:03  4 00:23:21  3 00:25:56  3 00:31:51  3 00:45:10  4 00:49:30  5 00:52:54  5 00:53:19  5 00:53:19
   21651 Võru                      V12           00:03:12  3 00:14:05  7 00:02:46  3 00:03:18  3 00:02:35  3 00:05:55  4 00:13:19  7 00:04:20  7 00:03:24  6 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:20       10:45       00:50      -00:45       00:38       00:58       11:00       01:32       01:14      -00:03   
 6. Arvīds Nulle              00:57:12 16:50:14  00:13:36  7 00:18:31  7 00:22:44  6 00:25:50  4 00:37:25  7 00:42:33  4 00:52:22  7 00:54:19  7 00:56:43  6 00:57:12  6 00:57:12
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12           00:13:36  7 00:04:55  3 00:04:13  4 00:03:06  1 00:11:35  7 00:05:08  3 00:09:49  6 00:01:57  1 00:02:24  4 00:00:29  4
                                                    10:44       01:35       02:17      -00:57       09:38       00:11       07:30      -00:51       00:14       00:01   
 7. Rafaels Ērglis            00:59:54 16:39:32  00:10:31  6 00:15:34  4 00:24:34  7 00:27:48  6 00:32:07  6 00:46:31  7 00:50:24  6 00:53:53  6 00:59:19  7 00:59:54  7 00:59:54
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V12           00:10:31  6 00:05:03  4 00:09:00  7 00:03:14  2 00:04:19  6 00:14:24  7 00:03:53  5 00:03:29  6 00:05:26  7 00:00:35  6
                                                    07:39       01:43       07:04      -00:49       02:22       09:27       01:34       00:41       03:16       00:07   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:52    00:03:16    00:01:56    00:03:06    00:01:57    00:04:09    00:02:19    00:01:57    00:02:10    00:00:24   00:24:06

S12 Course (5): 9 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 32)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 54)     6.( 56)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zane Tarasa               00:26:56 17:24:29  00:02:55  1 00:06:14  1 00:08:08  1 00:12:10  1 00:14:12  1 00:19:06  3 00:21:28  1 00:24:15  1 00:26:27  1 00:26:56  1 00:26:56
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12           00:02:55  1 00:03:19  2 00:01:54  1 00:04:02  2 00:02:02  1 00:04:54  3 00:02:22  1 00:02:47  4 00:02:12  3 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anna Cīrule               00:27:18 17:24:27  00:03:02  2 00:06:22  2 00:08:21  2 00:12:27  3 00:14:33  2 00:19:05  2 00:21:47  2 00:24:32  2 00:26:49  2 00:27:18  2 00:27:18
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:02  2 00:03:20  4 00:01:59  2 00:04:06  3 00:02:06  2 00:04:32  2 00:02:42  3 00:02:45  2 00:02:17  4 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:07       00:01       00:05       00:04       00:04      -00:22       00:20      -00:02       00:05       00:00   
 3. Eva Pavasare              00:27:45 17:24:20  00:03:07  3 00:06:26  3 00:08:38  3 00:12:24  2 00:14:48  3 00:18:55  1 00:21:50  3 00:24:59  3 00:27:08  3 00:27:45  3 00:27:45
      22 Smiltene                  S12           00:03:07  3 00:03:19  2 00:02:12  3 00:03:46  1 00:02:24  3 00:04:07  1 00:02:55  4 00:03:09  6 00:02:09  2 00:00:37  6
                                                    00:12       00:00       00:18      -00:16       00:22      -00:47       00:33       00:22      -00:03       00:08   
 4. Emīlija Punte             00:49:32 18:10:29  00:04:32  4 00:07:41  4 00:15:38  4 00:21:57  4 00:32:43  7 00:39:23  4 00:43:09  4 00:46:29  4 00:49:09  4 00:49:32  4 00:49:32
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12           00:04:32  4 00:03:09  1 00:07:57  8 00:06:19  4 00:10:46  7 00:06:40  5 00:03:46  7 00:03:20  8 00:02:40  8 00:00:23  1
                                                    01:37      -00:10       06:03       02:17       08:44       01:46       01:24       00:33       00:28      -00:06   
 5. Laima Puriņa              00:51:39 16:38:56  00:10:29  5 00:16:15  7 00:20:28  6 00:28:33  7 00:32:28  5 00:43:09  5 00:45:49  5 00:49:02  6 00:51:09  5 00:51:39  5 00:51:39
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:29  5 00:05:46  7 00:04:13  5 00:08:05  7 00:03:55  4 00:10:41  6 00:02:40  2 00:03:13  7 00:02:07  1 00:00:30  4
                                                    07:34       02:27       02:19       04:03       01:53       05:47       00:18       00:26      -00:05       00:01   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             00:51:53 16:39:08  00:10:30  6 00:16:07  5 00:20:24  5 00:28:20  5 00:32:26  4 00:43:13  6 00:46:10  6 00:48:55  5 00:51:14  6 00:51:53  6 00:51:53
      95 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:30  6 00:05:37  5 00:04:17  6 00:07:56  5 00:04:06  6 00:10:47  8 00:02:57  5 00:02:45  2 00:02:19  5 00:00:39  8
                                                    07:35       02:18       02:23       03:54       02:04       05:53       00:35      -00:02       00:07       00:10   
 7. Ramona Puriņa             00:52:33 16:39:05  00:10:31  7 00:16:12  6 00:20:30  7 00:28:31  6 00:32:32  6 00:43:15  7 00:46:19  7 00:49:21  7 00:51:56  7 00:52:33  7 00:52:33
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:31  7 00:05:41  6 00:04:18  7 00:08:01  6 00:04:01  5 00:10:43  7 00:03:04  6 00:03:02  5 00:02:35  7 00:00:37  6
                                                    07:36       02:22       02:24       03:59       01:59       05:49       00:42       00:15       00:23       00:08   
 8. Kristīne Kupriša          01:04:13 16:47:30  00:18:42  8 00:25:08  8 00:28:25  8                                                                                     01:04:13
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12           00:18:42  8 00:06:26  8 00:03:17  4                         00:05:53  4 00:04:48  8 00:02:38  1 00:02:31  6 00:00:30  4
                                                    15:47       03:07       01:23                               00:59       02:26      -00:09       00:19       00:01   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:55    00:03:09    00:01:54    00:03:46    00:02:02    00:04:07    00:02:22    00:02:38    00:02:07    00:00:23   00:25:23

SH Course (5): 9 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 32)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 54)     6.( 56)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Guntra Kalniņa            00:59:51 17:46:02  00:04:40  1 00:15:27  1 00:17:51  1 00:20:41  1 00:23:24  1 00:45:31  1 00:49:49  1 00:53:25  1 00:58:47  1 00:59:51  1 00:59:51
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:40  1 00:10:47  1 00:02:24  1 00:02:50  1 00:02:43  1 00:22:07  1 00:04:18  1 00:03:36  1 00:05:22  1 00:01:04  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:40    00:10:47    00:02:24    00:02:50    00:02:43    00:22:07    00:04:18    00:03:36    00:05:22    00:01:04   00:59:51

SCS Course (5): 9 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 32)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 54)     6.( 56)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:33:40 16:57:17  00:05:41  2 00:09:20  1 00:12:21  1 00:15:05  1 00:19:37  1 00:24:59  1 00:27:57  1 00:30:36  1 00:32:59  1 00:33:40  1 00:33:40
    5063 Aumeisteri                SCS           00:05:41  2 00:03:39  1 00:03:01  1 00:02:44  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:22  1 00:02:58  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:23  1 00:00:41  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ivinga Sīmane             01:00:00 18:34:24  00:04:14  1 00:09:52  2 00:13:28  2 00:18:07  2 00:24:46  2 00:49:06  2 00:53:38  2 00:56:38  2 00:59:16  2 01:00:00  2 01:00:00
      23 OK Azimuts                SCS           00:04:14  1 00:05:38  2 00:03:36  2 00:04:39  2 00:06:39  2 00:24:20  2 00:04:32  2 00:03:00  2 00:02:38  2 00:00:44  2
                                                   -01:27       01:59       00:35       01:55       02:07       18:58       01:34       00:21       00:15       00:03   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:14    00:03:39    00:03:01    00:02:44    00:04:32    00:05:22    00:02:58    00:02:39    00:02:23    00:00:41   00:32:13

V8 Course (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 53)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristers Tarasovs         00:39:36 17:13:52  00:07:09  1 00:16:32  1 00:28:16  1 00:34:21  1 00:39:13  1 00:39:36  1 00:39:36
       0 Būdaskalns                V8            00:07:09  1 00:09:23  1 00:11:44  1 00:06:05  2 00:04:52  1 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Henriks Tarasovs          00:41:23 17:14:12  00:07:09  1 00:16:43  2 00:28:58  2 00:34:37  2 00:39:41  2 00:41:23  2 00:41:23
       0 Būdaskalns                V8            00:07:09  1 00:09:34  2 00:12:15  2 00:05:39  1 00:05:04  2 00:01:42  3
                                                    00:00       00:11       00:31      -00:26       00:12       01:19   
 3. Oto Klepers               01:01:22 16:55:13  00:15:25  3 00:26:45  3 00:43:11  3 00:54:01  3 01:00:06  3 01:01:22  3 01:01:22
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8            00:15:25  3 00:11:20  3 00:16:26  3 00:10:50  3 00:06:05  3 00:01:16  2
                                                    08:16       01:57       04:42       04:45       01:13       00:53   
  Ideal time:                                    00:07:09    00:09:23    00:11:44    00:05:39    00:04:52    00:00:23   00:39:10

V10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 53)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:19:13 17:22:49  00:03:58  3 00:06:54  1 00:12:40  1 00:15:36  1 00:18:45  1 00:19:13  1 00:19:13
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10           00:03:58  3 00:02:56  1 00:05:46  2 00:02:56  1 00:03:09  6 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuprišs             00:21:35 18:03:45  00:05:07  4 00:08:08  2 00:13:49  2 00:18:06  2 00:20:50  2 00:21:35  2 00:21:35
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:07  4 00:03:01  2 00:05:41  1 00:04:17  6 00:02:44  4 00:00:45  7
                                                    01:09       00:05      -00:05       01:21      -00:25       00:17   
 3. Renārs Lārmanis           00:22:42 17:38:27  00:05:23  5 00:08:42  3 00:15:44  3 00:19:06  3 00:22:16  3 00:22:42  3 00:22:42
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10           00:05:23  5 00:03:19  3 00:07:02  5 00:03:22  3 00:03:10  7 00:00:26  1
                                                    01:25       00:23       01:16       00:26       00:01      -00:02   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:28:38 19:07:57  00:05:58  6 00:14:53  5 00:22:08  4 00:25:14  4 00:28:08  4 00:28:38  4 00:28:38
      51 Individuāli               V10           00:05:58  6 00:08:55  6 00:07:15  6 00:03:06  2 00:02:54  5 00:00:30  5
                                                    02:00       05:59       01:29       00:10      -00:15       00:02   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:29:26 18:15:01  00:03:44  2 00:15:19  6 00:22:20  5 00:26:07  5 00:28:49  5 00:29:26  5 00:29:26
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:03:44  2 00:11:35  7 00:07:01  4 00:03:47  5 00:02:42  2 00:00:37  6
                                                   -00:14       08:39       01:15       00:51      -00:27       00:09   
 6. Kristers Baškers          00:31:38 17:36:11  00:03:22  1 00:18:20  7 00:25:01  6 00:28:38  6 00:30:47  6 00:31:38  6 00:31:38
    1989 Gaujiena                  V10           00:03:22  1 00:14:58  8 00:06:41  3 00:03:37  4 00:02:09  1 00:00:51  8
                                                   -00:36       12:02       00:55       00:41      -01:00       00:23   
 7. Everests Lūkins           00:36:45 19:00:18  00:08:01  7 00:13:00  4 00:28:09  7 00:32:30  7 00:36:16  7 00:36:45  7 00:36:45
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:08:01  7 00:04:59  4 00:15:09  8 00:04:21  8 00:03:46  8 00:00:29  4
                                                    04:03       02:03       09:23       01:25       00:37       00:01   
 8. Marsels Lūkins            00:40:25 18:54:54  00:13:07  8 00:18:34  8 00:33:00  8 00:37:17  8 00:39:59  8 00:40:25  8 00:40:25
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:13:07  8 00:05:27  5 00:14:26  7 00:04:17  6 00:02:42  2 00:00:26  1
                                                    09:09       02:31       08:40       01:21      -00:27      -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:22    00:02:56    00:05:41    00:02:56    00:02:09    00:00:26   00:17:30

S8 Course (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 53)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paula Puriņa              00:31:51 17:36:09  00:03:36  1 00:18:29  1 00:25:10  1 00:28:47  1 00:31:06  1 00:31:51  1 00:31:51
     424 Grundzāle                 S8            00:03:36  1 00:14:53  2 00:06:41  1 00:03:37  1 00:02:19  1 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Una Klepere               01:01:26 16:56:20  00:14:43  2 00:25:52  2 00:42:17  2 00:53:06  2 00:59:17  2 01:01:26  2 01:01:26
       0 Smiltenes OS              S8            00:14:43  2 00:11:09  1 00:16:25  2 00:10:49  2 00:06:11  2 00:02:09  2
                                                    11:07      -03:44       09:44       07:12       03:52       01:24   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:36    00:11:09    00:06:41    00:03:37    00:02:19    00:00:45   00:28:07

S10 Course (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 53)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lote Tarasa               00:21:18 18:05:35  00:04:55  2 00:08:15  1 00:13:58  1 00:17:07  1 00:20:34  1 00:21:18  1 00:21:18
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S10           00:04:55  2 00:03:20  1 00:05:43  1 00:03:09  1 00:03:27  2 00:00:44  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:30:03 18:14:49  00:04:00  1 00:15:37  2 00:22:37  2 00:26:24  2 00:29:22  2 00:30:03  2 00:30:03
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S10           00:04:00  1 00:11:37  3 00:07:00  2 00:03:47  2 00:02:58  1 00:00:41  2
                                                   -00:55       08:17       01:17       00:38      -00:29      -00:03   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:39:12 17:14:18  00:06:58  3 00:16:09  3 00:27:58  3 00:34:18  3 00:38:47  3 00:39:12  3 00:39:12
      30 OK Azimuts                S10           00:06:58  3 00:09:11  2 00:11:49  3 00:06:20  3 00:04:29  3 00:00:25  1
                                                    02:03       05:51       06:06       03:11       01:02      -00:19   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:00    00:03:20    00:05:43    00:03:09    00:02:58    00:00:25   00:19:35

VCS Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:13:21 17:51:50  00:02:21  1 00:05:13  1 00:14:34  1 00:19:49  1 00:26:46  1 00:41:10  1 00:47:51  1 00:58:34  1 01:06:52  1 01:12:10  1 01:12:55  1 01:13:21  1 01:13:21
    7031 Grundzāle                 VCS           00:02:21  1 00:02:52  1 00:09:21  1 00:05:15  1 00:06:57  1 00:14:24  1 00:06:41  1 00:10:43  1 00:08:18  1 00:05:18  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:21    00:02:52    00:09:21    00:05:15    00:06:57    00:14:24    00:06:41    00:10:43    00:08:18    00:05:18    00:00:45    00:00:26   01:13:21

S14 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DQ       16:38:38  00:11:57  2 00:16:27  2 00:22:13  2 01:47:34  2 02:02:47  2                                                                                     DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:11:57  2 00:04:30  3 00:05:46  2 01:25:21  2 00:15:13  3                                                                                    
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                                                                                       
    Alise Elizabete Stafecka  DQ       16:38:37  00:11:59  3 00:16:28  3 00:22:15  3 01:47:39  3 02:02:48  3                                                                                     DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:11:59  3 00:04:29  2 00:05:47  3 01:25:24  3 00:15:09  2                                                                                    
                                                    00:02      -00:01       00:01       00:03      -00:04                                                                                       
    Ieva Vaļģe                DQ       18:25:25  00:05:15  1 00:07:49  1 00:10:31  1 00:17:00  1 00:21:23  1                                                                                     DQ
    5163 Valka                     S14           00:05:15  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:42  1 00:06:29  1 00:04:23  1                                                 00:05:42  1 00:01:19  1            
                                                   -06:42      -01:56      -03:04      -78:52      -10:50                                                                                       

S60 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Dāve                 01:32:09 16:59:55  00:04:58  2 00:12:42  2 00:19:50  2 00:31:47  2 00:36:24  2 00:48:46  2 00:54:43  1 01:13:34  1 01:23:39  1 01:30:00  1 01:31:26  1 01:32:09  1 01:32:09
    3720 Gaujiena                  S60           00:04:58  2 00:07:44  2 00:07:08  2 00:11:57  1 00:04:37  2 00:12:22  1 00:05:57  1 00:18:51  1 00:10:05  2 00:06:21  2 00:01:26  2 00:00:43  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Anda Lejasblusa           01:36:52 18:10:59  00:03:45  1 00:06:51  1 00:09:32  1 00:23:32  1 00:28:07  1 00:48:07  1 01:04:15  2 01:25:06  2 01:29:15  2 01:35:03  2 01:36:21  2 01:36:52  2 01:36:52
    3695 ind.                      S60           00:03:45  1 00:03:06  1 00:02:41  1 00:14:00  2 00:04:35  1 00:20:00  2 00:16:08  2 00:20:51  2 00:04:09  1 00:05:48  1 00:01:18  1 00:00:31  1
                                                   -01:13      -04:38      -04:27       02:03      -00:02       07:38       10:11       02:00      -05:56      -00:33      -00:08      -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:45    00:03:06    00:02:41    00:11:57    00:04:35    00:12:22    00:05:57    00:18:51    00:04:09    00:05:48    00:01:18    00:00:31   01:15:00

V65 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              01:08:07 18:34:03  00:04:16  1 00:08:46  1 00:10:47  1 00:15:47  1 00:19:50  1 00:32:39  1 00:38:29  1 00:54:36  1 00:58:43  1 01:05:51  1 01:07:27  1 01:08:07  1 01:08:07
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65           00:04:16  1 00:04:30  3 00:02:01  1 00:05:00  1 00:04:03  1 00:12:49  1 00:05:50  2 00:16:07  3 00:04:07  1 00:07:08  1 00:01:36  1 00:00:40  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              01:11:55 19:06:30  00:12:28  3 00:16:18  3 00:18:50  3 00:25:17  3 00:29:59  3 00:43:28  3 00:49:11  3 00:57:03  3 01:01:38  2 01:09:30  2 01:11:08  2 01:11:55  2 01:11:55
    1999 Azimuts                   V65           00:12:28  3 00:03:50  2 00:02:32  2 00:06:27  2 00:04:42  2 00:13:29  2 00:05:43  1 00:07:52  1 00:04:35  2 00:07:52  2 00:01:38  2 00:00:47  2
                                                    08:12      -00:40       00:31       01:27       00:39       00:40      -00:07      -08:15       00:28       00:44       00:02       00:07   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           01:17:32 17:49:10  00:06:01  2 00:09:18  2 00:12:08  2 00:19:21  2 00:25:27  2 00:41:14  2 00:47:26  2 00:56:51  2 01:05:03  3 01:14:52  3 01:16:38  3 01:17:32  3 01:17:32
    6600 Variņi                    V65           00:06:01  2 00:03:17  1 00:02:50  3 00:07:13  3 00:06:06  3 00:15:47  3 00:06:12  3 00:09:25  2 00:08:12  3 00:09:49  3 00:01:46  3 00:00:54  3
                                                    01:45      -01:13       00:49       02:13       02:03       02:58       00:22      -06:42       04:05       02:41       00:10       00:14   
  Ideal time:                                    00:04:16    00:03:17    00:02:01    00:05:00    00:04:03    00:12:49    00:05:43    00:07:52    00:04:07    00:07:08    00:01:36    00:00:40   00:58:32

V70 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris Zaķis               01:25:31 16:54:26  00:08:50  1 00:12:45  1 00:15:55  1 00:26:04  1 00:32:52  1 00:49:05  1 00:56:35  1 01:06:30  1 01:12:00  1 01:23:02  1 01:24:46  1 01:25:31  1 01:25:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V70           00:08:50  1 00:03:55  1 00:03:10  1 00:10:09  1 00:06:48  1 00:16:13  1 00:07:30  1 00:09:55  1 00:05:30  1 00:11:02  1 00:01:44  1 00:00:45  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:08:50    00:03:55    00:03:10    00:10:09    00:06:48    00:16:13    00:07:30    00:09:55    00:05:30    00:11:02    00:01:44    00:00:45   01:25:31

R3 Course (7): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jäädmaa             01:56:57 19:07:09  00:14:59  1 00:24:23  1 00:32:11  1 00:47:40  1 00:57:03  1 01:21:46  1 01:30:48  1 01:40:09  1 01:46:36  1 01:55:35  1 01:56:30  1 01:56:57  1 01:56:57
   22955 Võru                      R3            00:14:59  1 00:09:24  1 00:07:48  1 00:15:29  1 00:09:23  1 00:24:43  1 00:09:02  1 00:09:21  1 00:06:27  1 00:08:59  1 00:00:55  1 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideal time:                                    00:14:59    00:09:24    00:07:48    00:15:29    00:09:23    00:24:43    00:09:02    00:09:21    00:06:27    00:08:59    00:00:55    00:00:27   01:56:57

VABA ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Aiga Šmite                00:56:51 16:51:16  00:02:09 00:07:53 00:14:38 00:18:14 00:22:18 00:30:03 00:35:48 00:38:15 00:40:20 00:46:13 00:55:28 00:56:21 00:56:51 00:56:51 12p
       0 Jaunsardze                VABA          00:02:09 00:05:44 00:06:45 00:03:36 00:04:04 00:07:45 00:05:45 00:02:27 00:02:05 00:05:53 00:09:15 00:00:53 00:00:30
                                                  [56 ]    [34 ]    [32 ]    [46 ]    [33 ]    [54 ]    [53 ]    [52 ]    [36 ]    [45 ]    [51 ]    [100]  Finish     =12
 2. Guntars Cīrulis           00:49:56 17:56:24  00:03:22 00:05:29 00:10:48 00:13:08 00:17:22 00:21:44 00:30:40 00:35:44 00:39:56 00:44:31 00:48:13 00:49:25 00:49:56 00:49:56 11p
    1962 Azimuts                   VABA          00:03:22 00:02:07 00:05:19 00:02:20 00:04:14 00:04:22 00:08:56 00:05:04 00:04:12 00:04:35 00:03:42 00:01:12 00:00:31
                                                  [55 ]    [55 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [44 ]    [43 ]    [42 ]    [47 ]    [35 ]    [51 ]    [100]  Finish     =11
 3. Margus Juhkam             01:00:37 19:30:59  00:06:37 00:16:03 00:18:54 00:26:14 00:32:14 00:41:01 00:47:40 00:58:50 00:59:59 01:00:37 01:00:37 9p
   29270 Maraton Mets              VABA          00:06:37 00:09:26 00:02:51 00:07:20 00:06:00 00:08:47 00:06:39 00:11:10 00:01:09 00:00:38
                                                  [49 ]    [46 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [44 ]    [48 ]    [35 ]    [45 ]    [100]  Finish     =9
 4. Alise Linde               00:27:09 17:24:24  00:03:02 00:06:19 00:08:17 00:12:22 00:14:22 00:19:17 00:24:29 00:26:39 00:27:09 00:27:09 8p
      76 Smilenes BJSS             VABA          00:03:02 00:03:17 00:01:58 00:04:05 00:02:00 00:04:55 00:05:12 00:02:10 00:00:30
                                                  [34 ]    [32 ]    [46 ]    [33 ]    [54 ]    [56 ]    [52 ]    [100]  Finish     =8
 5. Rico Hanimagi             01:21:38 17:39:46  00:06:06 00:15:08 00:20:07 00:31:59 00:45:46 01:17:08 01:20:55 01:21:38 01:21:38 7p
       0 OK Voru                   VABA          00:06:06 00:09:02 00:04:59 00:11:52 00:13:47 00:31:22 00:03:47 00:00:43
                                                  [34 ]    [32 ]    [46 ]    [33 ]    [54 ]    [52 ]    [100]  Finish     =7
 6. Karl- Mattias Jukham      01:04:06 19:26:39  00:18:27 00:23:36 00:44:27 00:50:56 00:55:17 01:03:43 01:04:06 01:04:06 6p
       0 Kobras                    VABA          00:18:27 00:05:09 00:20:51 00:06:29 00:04:21 00:08:26 00:00:23
                                                  [32 ]    [46 ]    [33 ]    [54 ]    [56 ]    [100]  Finish     =6
 7. Markel Hanimägi           01:44:21 17:42:06  00:18:22 00:33:39 00:37:28 00:49:15 01:02:28 01:18:43 01:44:21 01:44:21 6p
   30877 Võru                      VABA          00:18:22 00:15:17 00:03:49 00:11:47 00:13:13 00:16:15 00:25:38
                                                  [31 ]    [32 ]    [33 ]    [34 ]    [36 ]    [37 ]  Finish     =6
 8. Rūta Bormane              00:54:33 18:29:59  00:23:40 00:32:57 00:54:33 00:54:33 2p
      27 Smiltene                  VABA          00:23:40 00:09:17 00:21:36
                                                  [56 ]    [54 ]  Finish     =2
#1 Course (VA,V,V18,V35,V40): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 38)     8.( 39)     9.( 40)    10.( 41)    11.( 42)    12.( 43)    13.( 44)    14.( 45)    15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:49:35 17:35:53  00:03:33 11 00:06:43  9 00:08:20  8 00:10:44  5 00:16:28  6 00:20:31  6 00:28:04  4 00:29:27  3 00:33:05  3 00:36:18  1 00:38:49  1 00:41:22  1 00:45:37  1 00:48:28  1 00:49:12  1 00:49:35  1 00:49:35
       0 OK Ilves                  V             00:03:33 11 00:03:10  9 00:01:37  4 00:02:24  2 00:05:44  9 00:04:03  2 00:07:33  3 00:01:23  1 00:03:38  3 00:03:13  1 00:02:31  1 00:02:33  9 00:04:15  3 00:02:51  6 00:00:44  3 00:00:23  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jürgen Joonas             00:50:16 17:53:30  00:02:19  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:25  1 00:09:15  2 00:13:57  2 00:18:35  2 00:26:24  3 00:27:50  2 00:32:00  2 00:36:27  2 00:39:01  2 00:41:26  2 00:46:10  2 00:48:57  2 00:49:47  2 00:50:16  2 00:50:16
   20687 Võru                      VA            00:02:19  2 00:02:31  2 00:01:35  2 00:02:50  6 00:04:42  4 00:04:38  6 00:07:49  4 00:01:26  2 00:04:10  8 00:04:27  5 00:02:34  2 00:02:25  4 00:04:44  6 00:02:47  4 00:00:50  9 00:00:29 13
                                                   -01:14      -00:39      -00:02       00:26      -01:02       00:35       00:16       00:03       00:32       01:14       00:03      -00:08       00:29      -00:04       00:06       00:06   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:51:49 17:18:45  00:02:33  3 00:05:26  3 00:07:01  3 00:11:06  7 00:15:46  5 00:20:26  5 00:28:17  5 00:29:57  5 00:33:41  5 00:37:36  3 00:41:17  3 00:43:49  3 00:47:57  3 00:50:44  3 00:51:27  3 00:51:49  3 00:51:49
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:02:33  3 00:02:53  3 00:01:35  2 00:04:05 13 00:04:40  2 00:04:40  7 00:07:51  5 00:01:40  7 00:03:44  4 00:03:55  2 00:03:41 10 00:02:32  7 00:04:08  2 00:02:47  4 00:00:43  2 00:00:22  3
                                                   -01:00      -00:17      -00:02       01:41      -01:04       00:37       00:18       00:17       00:06       00:42       01:10      -00:01      -00:07      -00:04      -00:01      -00:01   
 4. Uldis Klepers             00:53:20 18:30:48  00:03:10  8 00:05:39  6 00:07:05  4 00:09:18  3 00:15:03  3 00:18:37  3 00:25:29  2 00:29:47  4 00:33:09  4 00:39:59  4 00:43:20  4 00:45:55  4 00:49:42  4 00:52:24  4 00:53:03  4 00:53:20  4 00:53:20
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA            00:03:10  8 00:02:29  1 00:01:26  1 00:02:13  1 00:05:45 10 00:03:34  1 00:06:52  1 00:04:18 17 00:03:22  1 00:06:50 11 00:03:21  6 00:02:35 10 00:03:47  1 00:02:42  2 00:00:39  1 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:23      -00:41      -00:11      -00:11       00:01      -00:29      -00:41       02:55      -00:16       03:37       00:50       00:02      -00:28      -00:09      -00:05      -00:06   
 5. Renārs Kļaviņš            00:57:02 17:46:18  00:02:36  4 00:05:36  5 00:07:26  5 00:10:07  4 00:18:57 10 00:24:47 10 00:33:44 10 00:35:21  9 00:39:07  7 00:43:24  6 00:46:00  5 00:48:31  5 00:53:09  5 00:55:51  5 00:56:38  5 00:57:02  5 00:57:02
    5049 Jaunsardze                VA            00:02:36  4 00:03:00  6 00:01:50  9 00:02:41  4 00:08:50 15 00:05:50 17 00:08:57  9 00:01:37  4 00:03:46  5 00:04:17  4 00:02:36  3 00:02:31  6 00:04:38  4 00:02:42  2 00:00:47  5 00:00:24  6
                                                   -00:57      -00:10       00:13       00:17       03:06       01:47       01:24       00:14       00:08       01:04       00:05      -00:02       00:23      -00:09       00:03       00:01   
 6. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:58:12 18:13:33  00:02:02  1 00:04:55  2 00:06:35  2 00:09:01  1 00:13:20  1 00:17:23  1 00:24:39  1 00:26:15  1 00:29:41  1 00:41:35  5 00:47:19  6 00:49:36  6 00:54:25  6 00:56:56  6 00:57:45  6 00:58:12  6 00:58:12
       0 Būdaskalns                VA            00:02:02  1 00:02:53  3 00:01:40  5 00:02:26  3 00:04:19  1 00:04:03  2 00:07:16  2 00:01:36  3 00:03:26  2 00:11:54 14 00:05:44 14 00:02:17  1 00:04:49  7 00:02:31  1 00:00:49  6 00:00:27 10
                                                   -01:31      -00:17       00:03       00:02      -01:25       00:00      -00:17       00:13      -00:12       08:41       03:13      -00:16       00:34      -00:20       00:05       00:04   
 7. Otārs Putrālis            01:02:29 19:06:40  00:02:40  5 00:05:35  4 00:08:14  7 00:11:00  6 00:15:41  4 00:19:50  4 00:33:39  9 00:35:39 10 00:39:32  8 00:43:36  7 00:50:42  8 00:53:06  7 00:57:59  7 01:00:59  7 01:02:04  7 01:02:29  7 01:02:29
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA            00:02:40  5 00:02:55  5 00:02:39 16 00:02:46  5 00:04:41  3 00:04:09  4 00:13:49 17 00:02:00 11 00:03:53  7 00:04:04  3 00:07:06 16 00:02:24  2 00:04:53  8 00:03:00  7 00:01:05 15 00:00:25  8
                                                   -00:53      -00:15       01:02       00:22      -01:03       00:06       06:16       00:37       00:15       00:51       04:35      -00:09       00:38       00:09       00:21       00:02   
 8. Armands Broks             01:02:55 18:18:10  00:03:07  7 00:06:24  8 00:09:21 11 00:12:26  9 00:17:22  7 00:21:51  7 00:30:20  6 00:31:57  6 00:40:04  9 00:47:48  9 00:51:02  9 00:53:26  9 00:58:22  8 01:01:41  8 01:02:30  8 01:02:55  8 01:02:55
       0 Burkānciems               VA            00:03:07  7 00:03:17 10 00:02:57 17 00:03:05  8 00:04:56  5 00:04:29  5 00:08:29  7 00:01:37  4 00:08:07 15 00:07:44 12 00:03:14  5 00:02:24  2 00:04:56  9 00:03:19  9 00:00:49  6 00:00:25  8
                                                   -00:26       00:07       01:20       00:41      -00:48       00:26       00:56       00:14       04:29       04:31       00:43      -00:09       00:41       00:28       00:05       00:02   
 9. Dainis Bormanis           01:06:29 17:59:43  00:04:00 13 00:07:48 12 00:09:46 12 00:13:39 12 00:19:43 11 00:24:58 11 00:34:57 11 00:37:05 11 00:42:26 11 00:47:15  8 00:50:26  7 00:53:14  8 01:00:53  9 01:04:58  9 01:05:56  9 01:06:29  9 01:06:29
    5107 OK AZIMUTS                V35           00:04:00 13 00:03:48 15 00:01:58 13 00:03:53 12 00:06:04 12 00:05:15 10 00:09:59 11 00:02:08 14 00:05:21 13 00:04:49  7 00:03:11  4 00:02:48 12 00:07:39 17 00:04:05 15 00:00:58 13 00:00:33 16
                                                    00:27       00:38       00:21       01:29       00:20       01:12       02:26       00:45       01:43       01:36       00:40       00:15       03:24       01:14       00:14       00:10   
10. Atis Andersons            01:09:11 17:00:53  00:03:50 12 00:07:32 11 00:09:19 10 00:16:15 15 00:22:30 14 00:28:10 14 00:39:43 14 00:41:45 14 00:46:32 13 00:51:10 10 00:54:57 10 00:58:02 10 01:04:14 10 01:07:57 10 01:08:43 10 01:09:11 10 01:09:11
    3609 Baisie eži                V             00:03:50 12 00:03:42 13 00:01:47  7 00:06:56 16 00:06:15 13 00:05:40 16 00:11:33 16 00:02:02 12 00:04:47 11 00:04:38  6 00:03:47 11 00:03:05 15 00:06:12 15 00:03:43 13 00:00:46  4 00:00:28 11
                                                    00:17       00:32       00:10       04:32       00:31       01:37       04:00       00:39       01:09       01:25       01:16       00:32       01:57       00:52       00:02       00:05   
11. Māris Vabulnieks          01:10:49 16:58:28  00:05:03 16 00:09:45 16 00:12:00 16 00:19:43 17 00:25:09 16 00:30:33 15 00:41:40 16 00:43:26 15 00:49:08 16 00:54:05 13 00:57:36 12 01:00:13 12 01:06:04 12 01:09:19 11 01:10:17 11 01:10:49 11 01:10:49
    3777 Ape                       V40           00:05:03 16 00:04:42 16 00:02:15 14 00:07:43 17 00:05:26  7 00:05:24 13 00:11:07 15 00:01:46 10 00:05:42 14 00:04:57  8 00:03:31  9 00:02:37 11 00:05:51 12 00:03:15  8 00:00:58 13 00:00:32 15
                                                    01:30       01:32       00:38       05:19      -00:18       01:21       03:34       00:23       02:04       01:44       01:00       00:04       01:36       00:24       00:14       00:09   
12. Andris Lapiņš             01:11:20 18:32:46  00:06:53 17 00:10:12 17 00:12:05 17 00:15:29 14 00:21:22 13 00:26:53 13 00:37:24 13 00:39:07 13 00:48:03 14 00:53:38 11 00:57:08 11 01:00:08 11 01:05:34 11 01:09:41 12 01:10:59 12 01:11:20 12 01:11:20
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                VA            00:06:53 17 00:03:19 11 00:01:53 11 00:03:24 11 00:05:53 11 00:05:31 14 00:10:31 14 00:01:43  9 00:08:56 17 00:05:35  9 00:03:30  8 00:03:00 14 00:05:26 11 00:04:07 16 00:01:18 17 00:00:21  2
                                                    03:20       00:09       00:16       01:00       00:09       01:28       02:58       00:20       05:18       02:22       00:59       00:27       01:11       01:16       00:34      -00:02   
13. Kristers Lārmanis         01:11:56 17:13:12  00:03:00  6 00:06:04  7 00:07:49  6 00:12:43 10 00:25:00 15 00:30:34 16 00:40:54 15 00:43:35 16 00:48:10 15 00:54:00 12 00:59:33 14 01:02:05 13 01:07:25 13 01:10:45 13 01:11:34 13 01:11:56 13 01:11:56
    4039 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       V             00:03:00  6 00:03:04  8 00:01:45  6 00:04:54 14 00:12:17 16 00:05:34 15 00:10:20 13 00:02:41 16 00:04:35 10 00:05:50 10 00:05:33 13 00:02:32  7 00:05:20 10 00:03:20 10 00:00:49  6 00:00:22  3
                                                   -00:33      -00:06       00:08       02:30       06:33       01:31       02:47       01:18       00:57       02:37       03:02      -00:01       01:05       00:29       00:05      -00:01   
14. Jānis Riža                01:13:46 18:23:05  00:03:21  9 00:07:08 10 00:09:00  9 00:12:14  8 00:17:45  8 00:22:52  8 00:31:33  7 00:33:36  7 00:42:15 10             00:59:29 13 01:02:19 14 01:08:19 14 01:12:08 14 01:13:13 14 01:13:46 14 01:13:46
       0 Valmiera                  V35           00:03:21  9 00:03:47 14 00:01:52 10 00:03:14  9 00:05:31  8 00:05:07  9 00:08:41  8 00:02:03 13 00:08:39 16                                     00:06:00 14 00:03:49 14 00:01:05 15 00:00:33 16
                                                   -00:12       00:37       00:15       00:50      -00:13       01:04       01:08       00:40       05:01                                           01:45       00:58       00:21       00:10   
15. Jānis Bormanis            01:18:37 18:41:16  00:03:21  9 00:08:47 15 00:11:06 15 00:14:09 13 00:20:47 12 00:26:06 12 00:36:25 12 00:38:50 12 00:43:45 12 00:58:24 14 01:01:53 15 01:05:36 15 01:11:59 15 01:17:12 15 01:18:07 15 01:18:37 15 01:18:37
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35           00:03:21  9 00:05:26 17 00:02:19 15 00:03:03  7 00:06:38 14 00:05:19 11 00:10:19 12 00:02:25 15 00:04:55 12 00:14:39 15 00:03:29  7 00:03:43 17 00:06:23 16 00:05:13 17 00:00:55 12 00:00:30 14
                                                   -00:12       02:16       00:42       00:39       00:54       01:16       02:46       01:02       01:17       11:26       00:58       01:10       02:08       02:22       00:11       00:07   
16. Markus Juhkam             01:18:46 19:23:52  00:04:37 14 00:08:04 14 00:09:51 13 00:13:11 11 00:18:15  9 00:23:18  9 00:32:40  8 00:34:22  8 00:38:37  6 01:00:28 15 01:06:49 16 01:09:16 16 01:13:55 16 01:17:32 16 01:18:22 16 01:18:46 16 01:18:46
   23395 Kobras                    VA            00:04:37 14 00:03:27 12 00:01:47  7 00:03:20 10 00:05:04  6 00:05:03  8 00:09:22 10 00:01:42  8 00:04:15  9 00:21:51 16 00:06:21 15 00:02:27  5 00:04:39  5 00:03:37 12 00:00:50  9 00:00:24  6
                                                    01:04       00:17       00:10       00:56      -00:40       01:00       01:49       00:19       00:37       18:38       03:50      -00:06       00:24       00:46       00:06       00:01   
17. Raivis Kalniņš            01:24:06 18:06:33  00:04:57 15 00:07:58 13 00:09:53 14 00:16:18 16 00:36:21 17 00:41:40 17 00:49:56 17 00:51:34 17 00:55:20 17 01:04:49 16 01:09:59 17 01:13:30 17 01:19:22 17 01:22:45 17 01:23:38 17 01:24:06 17 01:24:06
    3689 Gaujiena                  V40           00:04:57 15 00:03:01  7 00:01:55 12 00:06:25 15 00:20:03 17 00:05:19 11 00:08:16  6 00:01:38  6 00:03:46  5 00:09:29 13 00:05:10 12 00:03:31 16 00:05:52 13 00:03:23 11 00:00:53 11 00:00:28 11
                                                    01:24      -00:09       00:18       04:01       14:19       01:16       00:43       00:15       00:08       06:16       02:39       00:58       01:37       00:32       00:09       00:05   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:02    00:02:29    00:01:26    00:02:13    00:04:19    00:03:34    00:06:52    00:01:23    00:03:22    00:03:13    00:02:31    00:02:17    00:03:47    00:02:31    00:00:39    00:00:17   00:42:55

#2 Course (VB,VC,V16,V45,V50,V55,S,SA,S18,R1): 12 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 55)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 56)     5.( 36)     6.( 37)     7.( 50)     8.( 39)     9.( 42)    10.( 44)    11.( 45)    12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:44:38 17:20:46  00:02:35  6 00:06:55  1 00:08:23  1 00:11:42  1 00:15:25  1 00:20:10  1 00:27:28  1 00:29:13  1 00:34:47  1 00:40:08  1 00:43:15  1 00:44:06  1 00:44:38  1 00:44:38
    3740 Gaujiena                  VB            00:02:35  6 00:04:20  1 00:01:28  1 00:03:19  1 00:03:43  1 00:04:45  1 00:07:18  1 00:01:45  1 00:05:34 13 00:05:21  3 00:03:07  2 00:00:51  4 00:00:32 20
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:51:36 16:55:57  00:02:53 12 00:08:04  8 00:10:15  9 00:14:33  9 00:18:43  7 00:24:08  6 00:34:44  6 00:36:38  6 00:41:42  5 00:46:57  4 00:50:14  2 00:51:06  2 00:51:36  2 00:51:36
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                V45           00:02:53 12 00:05:11  4 00:02:11 17 00:04:18 11 00:04:10  3 00:05:25  3 00:10:36  9 00:01:54  4 00:05:04  8 00:05:15  2 00:03:17  4 00:00:52  6 00:00:30 13
                                                    00:18       00:51       00:43       00:59       00:27       00:40       03:18       00:09      -00:30      -00:06       00:10       00:01      -00:02   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             00:53:46 17:15:09  00:02:38  9 00:08:50 10 00:10:41 10 00:14:58 10 00:20:09  9 00:25:41  8 00:34:55  7 00:37:18  7 00:42:10  6 00:48:21  6 00:52:09  3 00:53:15  3 00:53:46  3 00:53:46
    3710 Alūksne                   V50           00:02:38  9 00:06:12 15 00:01:51  9 00:04:17 10 00:05:11  9 00:05:32  5 00:09:14  3 00:02:23 11 00:04:52  5 00:06:11  7 00:03:48  7 00:01:06 21 00:00:31 19
                                                    00:03       01:52       00:23       00:58       01:28       00:47       01:56       00:38      -00:42       00:50       00:41       00:15      -00:01   
 4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne        00:54:26 17:11:35  00:03:11 15 00:08:26  9 00:10:08  8 00:13:30  5 00:22:14 11 00:27:55 11 00:36:43  9 00:38:30  9 00:43:47  9 00:49:58  7 00:53:00  4 00:53:57  4 00:54:26  4 00:54:26
    6607 Smiltenes BJSS            SA            00:03:11 15 00:05:15  6 00:01:42  2 00:03:22  2 00:08:44 23 00:05:41  7 00:08:48  2 00:01:47  2 00:05:17  9 00:06:11  7 00:03:02  1 00:00:57 11 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:36       00:55       00:14       00:03       05:01       00:56       01:30       00:02      -00:17       00:50      -00:05       00:06      -00:03   
 5. Anda Grāpēna              00:55:29 18:22:53  00:02:23  3 00:07:55  6 00:09:37  6 00:13:26  4 00:17:54  3 00:23:18  3 00:33:18  3 00:36:15  4 00:40:58  4 00:47:17  5 00:54:06  5 00:55:00  5 00:55:29  5 00:55:29
       0 Valmiera                  SA            00:02:23  3 00:05:32 10 00:01:42  2 00:03:49  6 00:04:28  4 00:05:24  2 00:10:00  5 00:02:57 19 00:04:43  3 00:06:19 10 00:06:49 19 00:00:54  9 00:00:29 10
                                                   -00:12       01:12       00:14       00:30       00:45       00:39       02:42       01:12      -00:51       00:58       03:42       00:03      -00:03   
 6. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:40 16:51:35  00:02:17  1 00:07:16  2 00:09:22  2 00:13:33  6 00:17:32  2 00:23:03  2 00:33:04  2 00:35:09  2 00:40:09  2 00:45:33  2 00:54:24  6 00:55:16  6 00:55:40  6 00:55:40
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                V45           00:02:17  1 00:04:59  2 00:02:06 14 00:04:11  8 00:03:59  2 00:05:31  4 00:10:01  6 00:02:05  6 00:05:00  6 00:05:24  4 00:08:51 23 00:00:52  6 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:18       00:39       00:38       00:52       00:16       00:46       02:43       00:20      -00:34       00:03       05:44       00:01      -00:08   
 7. Aiva Klepere              00:58:18 17:07:20  00:02:37  7 00:10:48 18 00:12:33 16 00:19:01 17 00:24:27 16 00:30:30 14 00:40:32 13 00:42:41 12 00:48:12 12 00:53:59 11 00:57:07  7 00:57:54  7 00:58:18  7 00:58:18
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA            00:02:37  7 00:08:11 20 00:01:45  6 00:06:28 22 00:05:26 13 00:06:03 11 00:10:02  7 00:02:09  9 00:05:31 12 00:05:47  6 00:03:08  3 00:00:47  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:02       03:51       00:17       03:09       01:43       01:18       02:44       00:24      -00:03       00:26       00:01      -00:04      -00:08   
 8. Karl-Markus Janno         00:59:21 17:44:17  00:03:50 17 00:09:00 12 00:12:07 13 00:15:29 11 00:22:15 12 00:29:32 13 00:40:06 12 00:42:52 13 00:47:21 11 00:54:01 12 00:58:06  9 00:58:55  8 00:59:21  8 00:59:21
   30592 Võru                      V16           00:03:50 17 00:05:10  3 00:03:07 25 00:03:22  2 00:06:46 20 00:07:17 19 00:10:34  8 00:02:46 18 00:04:29  2 00:06:40 13 00:04:05  8 00:00:49  2 00:00:26  4
                                                    01:15       00:50       01:39       00:03       03:03       02:32       03:16       01:01      -01:05       01:19       00:58      -00:02      -00:06   
 9. Gatis Jansons             00:59:39 16:58:09  00:02:17  1 00:07:33  3 00:09:22  2 00:13:06  2 00:18:02  4 00:23:47  4 00:34:23  5 00:36:29  5 00:43:30  7 00:53:46  9 00:58:05  8 00:59:09  9 00:59:39  9 00:59:39
    2506 Individuāli               V55           00:02:17  1 00:05:16  7 00:01:49  8 00:03:44  4 00:04:56  7 00:05:45  8 00:10:36  9 00:02:06  7 00:07:01 21 00:10:16 19 00:04:19  9 00:01:04 20 00:00:30 13
                                                   -00:18       00:56       00:21       00:25       01:13       01:00       03:18       00:21       01:27       04:55       01:12       00:13      -00:02   
10. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:00:04 16:57:34  00:02:37  7 00:08:00  7 00:09:48  7 00:13:37  7 00:18:24  6 00:24:26  7 00:35:16  8 00:37:22  8 00:43:30  7 00:54:10 13 00:58:46 10 00:59:37 10 01:00:04 10 01:00:04
    5064 Aumeisteri                VB            00:02:37  7 00:05:23  9 00:01:48  7 00:03:49  6 00:04:47  6 00:06:02 10 00:10:50 12 00:02:06  7 00:06:08 17 00:10:40 22 00:04:36 12 00:00:51  4 00:00:27  7
                                                    00:02       01:03       00:20       00:30       01:04       01:17       03:32       00:21       00:34       05:19       01:29       00:00      -00:05   
11. Anda Jaunmuktāne          01:00:52 17:04:21  00:02:27  4 00:07:39  4 00:09:36  5 00:14:19  8 00:18:49  8 00:26:43  9 00:38:34 10 00:41:10 10 00:46:55 10 00:53:10  8 00:59:24 11 01:00:22 11 01:00:52 11 01:00:52
    6606 Smiltenes BJSS            SA            00:02:27  4 00:05:12  5 00:01:57 11 00:04:43 14 00:04:30  5 00:07:54 20 00:11:51 19 00:02:36 13 00:05:45 15 00:06:15  9 00:06:14 18 00:00:58 12 00:00:30 13
                                                   -00:08       00:52       00:29       01:24       00:47       03:09       04:33       00:51       00:11       00:54       03:07       00:07      -00:02   
12. Aare Huik                 01:04:00 17:16:51  00:02:49 10 00:08:55 11 00:11:40 12 00:15:53 12 00:21:33 10 00:27:28 10 00:39:13 11 00:41:43 11 00:49:11 14 00:57:07 14 01:02:40 12 01:03:30 12 01:04:00 12 01:04:00
       0 OK Vöru                   V50           00:02:49 10 00:06:06 12 00:02:45 22 00:04:13  9 00:05:40 15 00:05:55  9 00:11:45 18 00:02:30 12 00:07:28 23 00:07:56 16 00:05:33 16 00:00:50  3 00:00:30 13
                                                    00:14       01:46       01:17       00:54       01:57       01:10       04:27       00:45       01:54       02:35       02:26      -00:01      -00:02   
13. Māris Stabiņš             01:04:11 16:43:14  00:03:01 13 00:09:37 13 00:11:29 11 00:17:24 13 00:23:14 14 00:29:20 12 00:40:54 14 00:43:32 14 00:48:18 13 00:53:55 10 01:02:43 13 01:03:42 13 01:04:11 13 01:04:11
    1968 Grundzāle                 V55           00:03:01 13 00:06:36 17 00:01:52 10 00:05:55 20 00:05:50 16 00:06:06 12 00:11:34 15 00:02:38 14 00:04:46  4 00:05:37  5 00:08:48 22 00:00:59 16 00:00:29 10
                                                    00:26       02:16       00:24       02:36       02:07       01:21       04:16       00:53      -00:48       00:16       05:41       00:08      -00:03   
14. Andris Livčāns            01:08:22 16:39:18  00:03:55 18 00:12:16 21 00:14:52 21 00:20:40 20 00:28:05 19 00:39:16 24 00:50:13 20 00:53:30 21 00:58:31 18 01:03:40 15 01:07:02 14 01:07:56 14 01:08:22 14 01:08:22
    1224 Gulbene                   V16           00:03:55 18 00:08:21 22 00:02:36 19 00:05:48 19 00:07:25 22 00:11:11 26 00:10:57 13 00:03:17 20 00:05:01  7 00:05:09  1 00:03:22  5 00:00:54  9 00:00:26  4
                                                    01:20       04:01       01:08       02:29       03:42       06:26       03:39       01:32      -00:33      -00:12       00:15       00:03      -00:06   
15. Madara Vaļģe              01:10:50 17:47:24  00:04:35 21 00:10:38 17 00:12:45 17 00:18:09 16 00:30:26 23 00:36:47 20 00:48:22 17 00:51:01 16 00:56:30 16 01:04:13 17 01:09:22 15 01:10:20 15 01:10:50 15 01:10:50
      55 Burkānciems               SA            00:04:35 21 00:06:03 11 00:02:07 15 00:05:24 17 00:12:17 25 00:06:21 14 00:11:35 16 00:02:39 15 00:05:29 11 00:07:43 14 00:05:09 13 00:00:58 12 00:00:30 13
                                                    02:00       01:43       00:39       02:05       08:34       01:36       04:17       00:54      -00:05       02:22       02:02       00:07      -00:02   
16. Juris Rudītis             01:12:54 16:52:17  00:02:49 10 00:09:59 14 00:12:07 13 00:19:04 18 00:31:13 24 00:37:41 21 00:50:02 18 00:52:46 19 00:58:28 17 01:06:18 18 01:11:35 16 01:12:28 16 01:12:54 16 01:12:54
       0 OK Azimuts                V55           00:02:49 10 00:07:10 19 00:02:08 16 00:06:57 24 00:12:09 24 00:06:28 15 00:12:21 20 00:02:44 16 00:05:42 14 00:07:50 15 00:05:17 14 00:00:53  8 00:00:26  4
                                                    00:14       02:50       00:40       03:38       08:26       01:43       05:03       00:59       00:08       02:29       02:10       00:02      -00:06   
17. Madis Haug                01:13:39 17:43:11  00:03:45 16 00:10:24 16 00:12:24 15 00:17:31 14 00:23:41 15 00:30:43 15 00:44:38 16 00:49:53 15 00:55:11 15 01:04:11 16 01:11:50 17 01:13:05 17 01:13:39 17 01:13:39
   18049 Võru                      V55           00:03:45 16 00:06:39 18 00:02:00 12 00:05:07 15 00:06:10 17 00:07:02 18 00:13:55 22 00:05:15 23 00:05:18 10 00:09:00 18 00:07:39 21 00:01:15 23 00:00:34 21
                                                    01:10       02:19       00:32       01:48       02:27       02:17       06:37       03:30      -00:16       03:39       04:32       00:24       00:02   
18. Andris Tarass             01:15:14 18:31:25  00:04:45 22 00:13:01 23 00:18:58 25 00:24:31 24 00:29:56 21 00:39:04 23 00:50:43 22 00:53:27 20 01:02:06 22 01:08:32 19 01:13:49 18 01:14:47 18 01:15:14 18 01:15:14
    5382 Saltupi                   VC            00:04:45 22 00:08:16 21 00:05:57 26 00:05:33 18 00:05:25 12 00:09:08 25 00:11:39 17 00:02:44 16 00:08:39 24 00:06:26 11 00:05:17 14 00:00:58 12 00:00:27  7
                                                    02:10       03:56       04:29       02:14       01:42       04:23       04:21       00:59       03:05       01:05       02:10       00:07      -00:05   
19. Kalvis Punte              01:15:19 18:58:51  00:06:13 25 00:19:36 26 00:22:27 26 00:27:45 26 00:33:06 25 00:39:26 25 00:50:11 19 00:52:14 17 00:58:39 19 01:09:17 20 01:13:51 19 01:14:49 19 01:15:19 19 01:15:19
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VB            00:06:13 25 00:13:23 26 00:02:51 23 00:05:18 16 00:05:21 10 00:06:20 13 00:10:45 11 00:02:03  5 00:06:25 19 00:10:38 20 00:04:34 11 00:00:58 12 00:00:30 13
                                                    03:38       09:03       01:23       01:59       01:38       01:35       03:27       00:18       00:51       05:17       01:27       00:07      -00:02   
20. Armands Lūkins            01:15:56 18:46:53  00:03:57 19 00:10:22 15 00:13:04 18 00:17:38 15 00:23:10 13 00:31:59 16 00:43:26 15 00:52:17 18 00:59:14 20 01:10:10 22 01:14:30 20 01:15:29 20 01:15:56 20 01:15:56
    3703 Lejasciems                VC            00:03:57 19 00:06:25 16 00:02:42 21 00:04:34 13 00:05:32 14 00:08:49 23 00:11:27 14 00:08:51 25 00:06:57 20 00:10:56 23 00:04:20 10 00:00:59 16 00:00:27  7
                                                    01:22       02:05       01:14       01:15       01:49       04:04       04:09       07:06       01:23       05:35       01:13       00:08      -00:05   
21. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:19:04 17:37:24  00:04:11 20 00:12:38 22 00:15:15 22 00:23:09 22 00:29:34 20 00:36:34 19 00:50:22 21 00:55:23 22 01:01:16 21 01:09:46 21 01:17:17 21 01:18:26 21 01:19:04 21 01:19:04
    4010 Strautiņi                 V50           00:04:11 20 00:08:27 23 00:02:37 20 00:07:54 25 00:06:25 18 00:07:00 17 00:13:48 21 00:05:01 22 00:05:53 16 00:08:30 17 00:07:31 20 00:01:09 22 00:00:38 22
                                                    01:36       04:07       01:09       04:35       02:42       02:15       06:30       03:16       00:19       03:09       04:24       00:18       00:06   
22. Jānis Kuprišs             01:21:48 16:47:43  00:05:10 24 00:14:20 24 00:17:24 24 00:23:37 23 00:30:09 22 00:38:42 22 00:53:19 24 00:56:54 24 01:03:11 23 01:13:49 23 01:19:46 22 01:21:06 22 01:21:48 22 01:21:48
    1975 Grundzāle                 VC            00:05:10 24 00:09:10 25 00:03:04 24 00:06:13 21 00:06:32 19 00:08:33 22 00:14:37 23 00:03:35 21 00:06:17 18 00:10:38 20 00:05:57 17 00:01:20 24 00:00:42 23
                                                    02:35       04:50       01:36       02:54       02:49       03:48       07:19       01:50       00:43       05:17       02:50       00:29       00:10   
23. Jānis Biezais             01:32:30 17:02:20  00:04:46 23 00:10:54 19 00:13:21 19 00:19:49 19 00:26:53 18 00:34:50 18 00:51:03 23 00:56:18 23 01:05:33 24 01:19:48 24 01:28:54 23 01:31:13 23 01:32:30 23 01:32:30
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              V55           00:04:46 23 00:06:08 13 00:02:27 18 00:06:28 22 00:07:04 21 00:07:57 21 00:16:13 24 00:05:15 23 00:09:15 25 00:14:15 26 00:09:06 24 00:02:19 25 00:01:17 25
                                                    02:11       01:48       00:59       03:09       03:21       03:12       08:55       03:30       03:41       08:54       05:59       01:28       00:45   
24. Heino Pall                01:35:39 16:49:55  00:08:16 26 00:14:24 25 00:16:25 23 00:20:45 21 00:26:08 17 00:32:47 17 00:55:14 25 00:57:02 25 01:17:13 25 01:30:36 25 01:34:15 24 01:35:14 24 01:35:39 24 01:35:39
   23449 Voru                      V45           00:08:16 26 00:06:08 13 00:02:01 13 00:04:20 12 00:05:23 11 00:06:39 16 00:22:27 25 00:01:48  3 00:20:11 26 00:13:23 25 00:03:39  6 00:00:59 16 00:00:25  3
                                                    05:41       01:48       00:33       01:01       01:40       01:54       15:09       00:03       14:37       08:02       00:32       00:08      -00:07   
25. Ansis Rudzitis            01:51:41 17:15:41  00:03:05 14 00:12:02 20 00:13:44 20 00:25:25 25 00:37:53 26 00:46:44 26 01:10:03 26 01:19:23 26 01:26:24 26 01:37:52 26 01:49:59 25 01:50:59 25 01:51:41 25 01:51:41
   38086                           V55           00:03:05 14 00:08:57 24 00:01:42  2 00:11:41 26 00:12:28 26 00:08:51 24 00:23:19 26 00:09:20 26 00:07:01 21 00:11:28 24 00:12:07 25 00:01:00 19 00:00:42 23
                                                    00:30       04:37       00:14       08:22       08:45       04:06       16:01       07:35       01:27       06:07       09:00       00:09       00:10   
    Ilmārs Brikmanis          DQ       16:57:56  00:02:27  4 00:07:47  5 00:09:31  4 00:13:19  3 00:18:20  5 00:23:57  5 00:33:43  4 00:35:57  3 00:40:13  3 00:46:51  3                                     DQ
       0 OK Azimuts                V45           00:02:27  4 00:05:20  8 00:01:44  5 00:03:48  5 00:05:01  8 00:05:37  6 00:09:46  4 00:02:14 10 00:04:16  1 00:06:38 12                                    
                                                   -00:08       01:00       00:16       00:29       01:18       00:52       02:28       00:29      -01:18       01:17                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:17    00:04:20    00:01:28    00:03:19    00:03:43    00:04:45    00:07:18    00:01:45    00:04:16    00:05:09    00:03:02    00:00:47    00:00:24   00:42:33

#3 Course (S16,SB,SC,S35,S40,S45,R2): 11 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 49)     2.( 46)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 50)     7.( 39)     8.( 48)     9.( 35)    10.( 45)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:44:55 17:56:23  00:03:46  2 00:09:36  1 00:11:46  1 00:15:06  1 00:19:28  1 00:27:01  1 00:29:07  1 00:34:12  1 00:38:55  1 00:43:03  1 00:44:25  1 00:44:55  1 00:44:55
    1986 Azimuts                   S35           00:03:46  2 00:05:50  1 00:02:10  3 00:03:20  1 00:04:22  3 00:07:33  2 00:02:06  1 00:05:05  1 00:04:43  1 00:04:08  2 00:01:22 12 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Marta Kalniņa             00:49:55 17:52:54  00:04:15  5 00:10:10  3 00:12:31  3 00:17:31  4 00:22:01  3 00:29:55  3 00:32:52  3 00:38:03  3 00:43:11  3 00:48:36  2 00:49:30  2 00:49:55  2 00:49:55
    4045 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       S16           00:04:15  5 00:05:55  2 00:02:21  6 00:05:00  6 00:04:30  4 00:07:54  3 00:02:57  7 00:05:11  2 00:05:08  2 00:05:25  7 00:00:54  3 00:00:25  1
                                                    00:29       00:05       00:11       01:40       00:08       00:21       00:51       00:06       00:25       01:17      -00:28      -00:05   
 3. Aiga Tarasova             00:51:50 17:08:52  00:04:39  6 00:11:20  6 00:13:12  4 00:17:10  3 00:22:42  4 00:30:44  4 00:33:04  4 00:38:28  4 00:45:48  4 00:50:26  3 00:51:22  3 00:51:50  3 00:51:50
    5070 Būdaskalns                S35           00:04:39  6 00:06:41  5 00:01:52  1 00:03:58  2 00:05:32  9 00:08:02  4 00:02:20  2 00:05:24  5 00:07:20 11 00:04:38  4 00:00:56  4 00:00:28  3
                                                    00:53       00:51      -00:18       00:38       01:10       00:29       00:14       00:19       02:37       00:30      -00:26      -00:02   
 4. Madara Jaunzema           00:52:51 16:54:14  00:03:33  1 00:09:57  2 00:12:16  2 00:16:26  2 00:20:36  2 00:27:51  2 00:30:17  2 00:35:35  2 00:40:48  2 00:51:38  4 00:52:24  4 00:52:51  4 00:52:51
       0 Strautiņi                 S16           00:03:33  1 00:06:24  4 00:02:19  5 00:04:10  3 00:04:10  1 00:07:15  1 00:02:26  3 00:05:18  3 00:05:13  3 00:10:50 13 00:00:46  1 00:00:27  2
                                                   -00:13       00:34       00:09       00:50      -00:12      -00:18       00:20       00:13       00:30       06:42      -00:36      -00:03   
 5. Laura Igaviņa             00:55:48 17:31:14  00:04:14  4 00:11:01  4 00:14:00  6 00:19:49  5 00:24:45  5 00:34:16  5 00:37:05  5 00:42:38  5 00:48:20  5 00:54:14  5 00:55:13  5 00:55:48  5 00:55:48
    3623 Lejasciems                SC            00:04:14  4 00:06:47  7 00:02:59 11 00:05:49  7 00:04:56  5 00:09:31  6 00:02:49  5 00:05:33  6 00:05:42  4 00:05:54  8 00:00:59  6 00:00:35 12
                                                    00:28       00:57       00:49       02:29       00:34       01:58       00:43       00:28       00:59       01:46      -00:23       00:05   
 6. Gunta Dudele              01:03:44 18:18:04  00:05:14  8 00:12:17  9 00:14:32  7 00:22:57 10 00:27:58 10 00:39:37 11 00:42:38 10 00:50:37  9 00:57:00  8 01:01:57  6 01:03:11  6 01:03:44  6 01:03:44
    1963 Azimuts                   S45           00:05:14  8 00:07:03  9 00:02:15  4 00:08:25 11 00:05:01  7 00:11:39 14 00:03:01  9 00:07:59 12 00:06:23  5 00:04:57  5 00:01:14 11 00:00:33  8
                                                    01:28       01:13       00:05       05:05       00:39       04:06       00:55       02:54       01:40       00:49      -00:08       00:03   
 7. Evelīna Ševcova           01:06:35 18:11:55  00:05:56 13 00:14:07 12 00:16:15 10 00:20:51  7 00:25:08  6 00:35:29  6 00:38:24  6 00:44:16  6 00:51:26  6 01:05:10  8 01:06:06  7 01:06:35  7 01:06:35
    5372 Gulbene                   S16           00:05:56 13 00:08:11 12 00:02:08  2 00:04:36  5 00:04:17  2 00:10:21  7 00:02:55  6 00:05:52  7 00:07:10 10 00:13:44 14 00:00:56  4 00:00:29  5
                                                    02:10       02:21      -00:02       01:16      -00:05       02:48       00:49       00:47       02:27       09:36      -00:26      -00:01   
 8. Anete Stabiņa             01:06:56 16:40:26  00:04:13  3 00:11:05  5 00:13:42  5 00:20:09  6 00:26:42  7 00:37:52  7 00:40:58  7 00:49:46  8 00:56:35  7 01:05:11  9 01:06:22  8 01:06:56  8 01:06:56
    5111 Jaunsardze                S16           00:04:13  3 00:06:52  8 00:02:37  9 00:06:27  9 00:06:33 13 00:11:10 10 00:03:06 10 00:08:48 13 00:06:49  6 00:08:36 11 00:01:11  9 00:00:34  9
                                                    00:27       01:02       00:27       03:07       02:11       03:37       01:00       03:43       02:06       04:28      -00:11       00:04   
 9. Epp Voitka                01:07:22 17:40:38  00:05:03  7 00:12:48 10 00:15:09  9 00:21:20  9 00:27:30  8 00:38:44  9 00:45:31 11 00:52:09 12 00:58:59 10 01:04:58  7 01:06:45  9 01:07:22  9 01:07:22
   16421 Võru                      S45           00:05:03  7 00:07:45 11 00:02:21  6 00:06:11  8 00:06:10 10 00:11:14 11 00:06:47 14 00:06:38  9 00:06:50  8 00:05:59  9 00:01:47 13 00:00:37 13
                                                    01:17       01:55       00:11       02:51       01:48       03:41       04:41       01:33       02:07       01:51       00:25       00:07   
10. Anete Akmene              01:08:08 16:39:16  00:05:32  9 00:12:16  8 00:14:52  8 00:21:19  8 00:27:36  9 00:38:33  8 00:41:33  8 00:50:50 10 00:57:39  9 01:06:23 10 01:07:34 10 01:08:08 10 01:08:08
    5393 Gulbene                   S16           00:05:32  9 00:06:44  6 00:02:36  8 00:06:27  9 00:06:17 11 00:10:57  9 00:03:00  8 00:09:17 14 00:06:49  6 00:08:44 12 00:01:11  9 00:00:34  9
                                                    01:46       00:54       00:26       03:07       01:55       03:24       00:54       04:12       02:06       04:36      -00:11       00:04   
11. Baiba Ševcova             01:09:44 16:48:11  00:05:52 11 00:16:00 13 00:18:46 13 00:23:20 11 00:28:16 11 00:38:48 10 00:42:36  9 00:49:23  7 01:04:19 11 01:08:01 11 01:09:10 11 01:09:44 11 01:09:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SC            00:05:52 11 00:10:08 14 00:02:46 10 00:04:34  4 00:04:56  5 00:10:32  8 00:03:48 12 00:06:47 11 00:14:56 13 00:03:42  1 00:01:09  8 00:00:34  9
                                                    02:06       04:18       00:36       01:14       00:34       02:59       01:42       01:42       10:13      -00:26      -00:13       00:04   
12. Maija Gudēna              01:13:03 18:25:24  00:06:26 14 00:16:31 14 00:19:30 14 00:29:30 13 00:36:37 14 00:47:59 14 00:51:31 14 00:58:12 14 01:05:21 12 01:10:37 12 01:12:26 12 01:13:03 12 01:13:03
      60 Valka                     S45           00:06:26 14 00:10:05 13 00:02:59 11 00:10:00 12 00:07:07 14 00:11:22 12 00:03:32 11 00:06:41 10 00:07:09  9 00:05:16  6 00:01:49 14 00:00:37 13
                                                    02:40       04:15       00:49       06:40       02:45       03:49       01:26       01:36       02:26       01:08       00:27       00:07   
13. Kitija Abula              01:14:05 17:42:00  00:05:53 12 00:11:57  7 00:16:28 11 00:27:39 12 00:33:58 12 00:45:25 13 00:50:38 13 00:56:47 13 01:06:08 13 01:12:48 13 01:13:37 13 01:14:05 13 01:14:05
    5097 Grundzāle                 S16           00:05:53 12 00:06:04  3 00:04:31 14 00:11:11 13 00:06:19 12 00:11:27 13 00:05:13 13 00:06:09  8 00:09:21 12 00:06:40 10 00:00:49  2 00:00:28  3
                                                    02:07       00:14       02:21       07:51       01:57       03:54       03:07       01:04       04:38       02:32      -00:33      -00:02   
14. Alla Jaunzema             01:17:58 16:48:33  00:05:34 10 00:12:54 11 00:16:28 11 00:29:46 14 00:35:00 13 00:43:42 12 00:46:15 12 00:51:36 11 01:11:59 14 01:16:19 14 01:17:26 14 01:17:58 14 01:17:58
    3782 Strautiņi                 S40           00:05:34 10 00:07:20 10 00:03:34 13 00:13:18 14 00:05:14  8 00:08:42  5 00:02:33  4 00:05:21  4 00:20:23 14 00:04:20  3 00:01:07  7 00:00:32  7
                                                    01:48       01:30       01:24       09:58       00:52       01:09       00:27       00:16       15:40       00:12      -00:15       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:33    00:05:50    00:01:52    00:03:20    00:04:10    00:07:15    00:02:06    00:05:05    00:04:43    00:03:42    00:00:46    00:00:25   00:42:47

#4 Course (V14,S50,S55,V60): 11 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 34)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 35)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:53:40 17:45:24  00:03:43  1 00:11:21  5 00:13:53  4 00:18:24  2 00:23:02  2 00:31:42  1 00:37:00  1 00:42:05  1 00:48:31  1 00:51:49  1 00:53:02  1 00:53:40  1 00:53:40
       0 OK Vöru                   S50           00:03:43  1 00:07:38 10 00:02:32  2 00:04:31  2 00:04:38  1 00:08:40  1 00:05:18  5 00:05:05  2 00:06:26  3 00:03:18  1 00:01:13  7 00:00:38  7
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             00:55:24 17:46:32              00:10:32  2 00:12:49  1 00:16:51  1 00:22:42  1 00:32:03  2 00:37:40  2 00:44:06  3 00:48:37  2 00:53:50  2 00:54:59  2 00:55:24  2 00:55:24
      92 Gaujiena                  V14                                               00:04:02  1 00:05:51  4 00:09:21  3 00:05:37  7 00:06:26  7 00:04:31  1 00:05:13  9 00:01:09  5 00:00:25  1
                                                                                       -00:29       01:13       00:41       00:19       01:21      -01:55       01:55      -00:04      -00:13   
 3. Viesturs Dandens          00:56:22 17:01:56  00:04:38  2 00:10:07  1 00:13:24  2 00:18:52  3 00:24:33  3 00:33:49  3 00:39:20  3 00:44:01  2 00:49:42  3 00:54:14  3 00:55:34  3 00:56:22  3 00:56:22
    3727 Gaujiena                  V60           00:04:38  2 00:05:29  2 00:03:17  5 00:05:28  3 00:05:41  3 00:09:16  2 00:05:31  6 00:04:41  1 00:05:41  2 00:04:32  4 00:01:20  8 00:00:48  8
                                                    00:55      -02:09       00:45       00:57       01:03       00:36       00:13      -00:24      -00:45       01:14       00:07       00:10   
 4. Uldis Bertuks             01:03:30 17:41:57  00:05:16  3 00:11:11  4 00:14:42  5 00:20:42  4 00:27:21  4 00:37:38  4 00:42:54  4 00:48:12  4 00:56:11  4 01:00:50  4 01:02:24  4 01:03:30  4 01:03:30
    3757 Strautiņi                 V60           00:05:16  3 00:05:55  4 00:03:31  6 00:06:00  4 00:06:39  5 00:10:17  4 00:05:16  4 00:05:18  3 00:07:59  9 00:04:39  5 00:01:34 10 00:01:06 10
                                                    01:33      -01:43       00:59       01:29       02:01       01:37      -00:02       00:13       01:33       01:21       00:21       00:28   
 5. Sanita Sproģe             01:09:40 17:16:32  00:09:56  9 00:16:32  9 00:20:28  9 00:27:31  7 00:35:21  7 00:46:39  6 00:50:58  6 00:56:54  6 01:04:18  5 01:08:08  5 01:09:10  5 01:09:40  5 01:09:40
    4052 Gaujiena                  S50           00:09:56  9 00:06:36  6 00:03:56  7 00:07:03  5 00:07:50 10 00:11:18  7 00:04:19  2 00:05:56  4 00:07:24  8 00:03:50  2 00:01:02  2 00:00:30  4
                                                    06:13      -01:02       01:24       02:32       03:12       02:38      -00:59       00:51       00:58       00:32      -00:11      -00:08   
 6. Inese Žīgure              01:10:45 17:15:17  00:07:10  6 00:12:16  6 00:17:46  7 00:29:55  9 00:36:39  8 00:47:49  8 00:51:58  7 00:58:00  7 01:05:13  6 01:09:04  6 01:10:12  6 01:10:45  6 01:10:45
    3684 Ilzene                    S50           00:07:10  6 00:05:06  1 00:05:30 11 00:12:09 12 00:06:44  6 00:11:10  6 00:04:09  1 00:06:02  5 00:07:13  7 00:03:51  3 00:01:08  4 00:00:33  6
                                                    03:27      -02:32       02:58       07:38       02:06       02:30      -01:09       00:57       00:47       00:33      -00:05      -00:05   
 7. Juris Ģērmanis            01:15:57 16:51:08  00:06:30  5 00:13:20  7 00:19:02  8 00:27:16  6 00:34:00  6 00:46:48  7 00:52:54  8 01:01:38  8 01:08:47  8 01:13:29  7 01:14:59  7 01:15:57  7 01:15:57
    3659 Ind.                      V60           00:06:30  5 00:06:50  7 00:05:42 12 00:08:14  7 00:06:44  6 00:12:48  9 00:06:06  8 00:08:44 10 00:07:09  6 00:04:42  6 00:01:30  9 00:00:58  9
                                                    02:47      -00:48       03:10       03:43       02:06       04:08       00:48       03:39       00:43       01:24       00:17       00:20   
 8. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:27:50 16:38:35  00:19:06 10 00:26:13 11 00:30:45 11 00:39:43 11 00:46:38 11 00:59:26 10 01:05:33 10 01:14:16  9 01:21:17  9 01:26:08  8 01:27:20  8 01:27:50  8 01:27:50
    7019 Grundzāle                 V14           00:19:06 10 00:07:07  9 00:04:32  9 00:08:58  9 00:06:55  8 00:12:48  9 00:06:07  9 00:08:43  8 00:07:01  5 00:04:51  7 00:01:12  6 00:00:30  4
                                                    15:23      -00:31       02:00       04:27       02:17       04:08       00:49       03:38       00:35       01:33      -00:01      -00:08   
 9. Deivids Solovjovs         01:28:06 16:38:15  00:19:28 11 00:26:34 12 00:31:07 12 00:39:56 12 00:47:00 12 00:59:49 11 01:05:56 11 01:14:39 10 01:21:39 10 01:26:31  9 01:27:37  9 01:28:06  9 01:28:06
      72 Grundzāle                 V14           00:19:28 11 00:07:06  8 00:04:33 10 00:08:49  8 00:07:04  9 00:12:49 11 00:06:07  9 00:08:43  8 00:07:00  4 00:04:52  8 00:01:06  3 00:00:29  3
                                                    15:45      -00:32       02:01       04:18       02:26       04:09       00:49       03:38       00:34       01:34      -00:07      -00:09   
10. Eke Ots                   01:46:08 17:39:40  00:07:49  8 00:14:15  8 00:17:00  6 00:29:05  8 00:37:54  9 00:50:10  9 01:01:35  9 01:18:04 12 01:30:54 12 01:44:48 10 01:45:40 10 01:46:08 10 01:46:08
   20690 Võru                      V14           00:07:49  8 00:06:26  5 00:02:45  4 00:12:05 11 00:08:49 11 00:12:16  8 00:11:25 12 00:16:29 12 00:12:50 10 00:13:54 10 00:00:52  1 00:00:28  2
                                                    04:06      -01:12       00:13       07:34       04:11       03:36       06:07       11:24       06:24       10:36      -00:21      -00:10   
11. Marten Hanimagi           01:49:43 17:39:45  00:07:46  7 00:17:38 10 00:22:01 10 00:31:27 10 00:42:03 10 01:01:58 12 01:08:22 12 01:17:43 11 01:30:37 11             01:48:34 11 01:49:43 11 01:49:43
   16894 Võru                      V14           00:07:46  7 00:09:52 11 00:04:23  8 00:09:26 10 00:10:36 12 00:19:55 12 00:06:24 11 00:09:21 11 00:12:54 11                                    
                                                    04:03       02:14       01:51       04:55       05:58       11:15       01:06       04:16       06:28                                       
    Iveta Veļķere             DQ       18:13:38  00:05:30  4 00:11:09  3 00:13:49  3 00:21:57  5 00:27:28  5 00:38:28  5 00:43:27  5 00:49:32  5 01:08:41  7                                     DQ
    3700 Alūksne                   S50           00:05:30  4 00:05:39  3 00:02:40  3 00:08:08  6 00:05:31  2 00:11:00  5 00:04:59  3 00:06:05  6 00:19:09 12                                    
                                                    01:47      -01:59       00:08       03:37       00:53       02:20      -00:19       01:00       12:43                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:43    00:05:06    00:02:17    00:04:02    00:04:38    00:08:40    00:04:09    00:04:41    00:04:31    00:03:18    00:00:52    00:00:25   00:46:22

#5 Course (V12,S12,SH,SCS): 9 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 32)     3.( 46)     4.( 33)     5.( 54)     6.( 56)     7.( 53)     8.( 52)     9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:26:50 17:24:31  00:02:52  1 00:06:12  1 00:08:08  1 00:12:11  2 00:14:08  1 00:19:05  3 00:21:24  1 00:24:12  1 00:26:22  1 00:26:50  1 00:26:50
      69 Grundzāle                 V12           00:02:52  1 00:03:20  5 00:01:56  2 00:04:03  9 00:01:57  1 00:04:57  5 00:02:19  1 00:02:48  9 00:02:10  3 00:00:28  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Zane Tarasa               00:26:56 17:24:29  00:02:55  2 00:06:14  2 00:08:08  1 00:12:10  1 00:14:12  2 00:19:06  5 00:21:28  2 00:24:15  2 00:26:27  2 00:26:56  2 00:26:56
    7007 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12           00:02:55  2 00:03:19  3 00:01:54  1 00:04:02  8 00:02:02  2 00:04:54  4 00:02:22  2 00:02:47  8 00:02:12  4 00:00:29  5
                                                    00:03      -00:01      -00:02      -00:01       00:05      -00:03       00:03      -00:01       00:02       00:01   
 3. Anna Cīrule               00:27:18 17:24:27  00:03:02  4 00:06:22  4 00:08:21  4 00:12:27  5 00:14:33  4 00:19:05  3 00:21:47  4 00:24:32  3 00:26:49  3 00:27:18  3 00:27:18
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12           00:03:02  4 00:03:20  5 00:01:59  3 00:04:06 10 00:02:06  3 00:04:32  3 00:02:42  5 00:02:45  5 00:02:17  5 00:00:29  5
                                                    00:10       00:00       00:03       00:03       00:09      -00:25       00:23      -00:03       00:07       00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:27:41 17:24:33  00:03:00  3 00:06:16  3 00:08:20  3 00:12:15  3 00:14:31  3 00:18:40  1 00:21:36  3 00:24:42  4 00:26:59  4 00:27:41  4 00:27:41
      32 OK Azimuts                V12           00:03:00  3 00:03:16  2 00:02:04  4 00:03:55  7 00:02:16  4 00:04:09  2 00:02:56  7 00:03:06 12 00:02:17  5 00:00:42 16
                                                    00:08      -00:04       00:08      -00:08       00:19      -00:48       00:37       00:18       00:07       00:14   
 5. Eva Pavasare              00:27:45 17:24:20  00:03:07  5 00:06:26  5 00:08:38  5 00:12:24  4 00:14:48  5 00:18:55  2 00:21:50  5 00:24:59  5 00:27:08  5 00:27:45  5 00:27:45
      22 Smiltene                  S12           00:03:07  5 00:03:19  3 00:02:12  5 00:03:46  6 00:02:24  5 00:04:07  1 00:02:55  6 00:03:09 13 00:02:09  2 00:00:37 12
                                                    00:15      -00:01       00:16      -00:17       00:27      -00:50       00:36       00:21      -00:01       00:09   
 6. Sanita Lārmane            00:33:40 16:57:17  00:05:41 10 00:09:20  7 00:12:21  6 00:15:05  6 00:19:37  6 00:24:59  6 00:27:57  6 00:30:36  6 00:32:59  6 00:33:40  6 00:33:40
    5063 Aumeisteri                SCS           00:05:41 10 00:03:39  7 00:03:01  8 00:02:44  1 00:04:32 14 00:05:22  7 00:02:58 10 00:02:39  4 00:02:23  9 00:00:41 15
                                                    02:49       00:19       01:05      -01:19       02:35       00:25       00:39      -00:09       00:13       00:13   
 7. Emīlija Punte             00:49:32 18:10:29  00:04:32  8 00:07:41  6 00:15:38  8 00:21:57  9 00:32:43 16 00:39:23  8 00:43:09  7 00:46:29  7 00:49:09  7 00:49:32  7 00:49:32
    5146 OK AZIMUTS                S12           00:04:32  8 00:03:09  1 00:07:57 17 00:06:19 12 00:10:46 16 00:06:40 10 00:03:46 12 00:03:20 15 00:02:40 14 00:00:23  1
                                                    01:40      -00:11       06:01       02:16       08:49       01:43       01:27       00:32       00:30      -00:05   
 8. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:50:51 16:39:37  00:09:48 11 00:15:30 10 00:19:45 10 00:27:37 12 00:31:39 10 00:42:40 10 00:45:03  8 00:47:40  8 00:50:27  8 00:50:51  8 00:50:51
       0 Grundzāle                 V12           00:09:48 11 00:05:42 13 00:04:15 13 00:07:52 14 00:04:02 10 00:11:01 15 00:02:23  3 00:02:37  2 00:02:47 15 00:00:24  2
                                                    06:56       02:22       02:19       03:49       02:05       06:04       00:04      -00:11       00:37      -00:04   
 9. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:51:22 16:39:25  00:10:03 12 00:15:46 12 00:20:04 12 00:27:51 14 00:32:06 11 00:42:53 11 00:45:50 11 00:48:35  9 00:50:52  9 00:51:22  9 00:51:22
      90 Grundzāle                 V12           00:10:03 12 00:05:43 14 00:04:18 15 00:07:47 13 00:04:15 12 00:10:47 13 00:02:57  8 00:02:45  5 00:02:17  5 00:00:30  8
                                                    07:11       02:23       02:22       03:44       02:18       05:50       00:38      -00:03       00:07       00:02   
10. Laima Puriņa              00:51:39 16:38:56  00:10:29 13 00:16:15 15 00:20:28 14 00:28:33 17 00:32:28 14 00:43:09 12 00:45:49 10 00:49:02 11 00:51:09 10 00:51:39 10 00:51:39
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:29 13 00:05:46 15 00:04:13 11 00:08:05 17 00:03:55  8 00:10:41 11 00:02:40  4 00:03:13 14 00:02:07  1 00:00:30  8
                                                    07:37       02:26       02:17       04:02       01:58       05:44       00:21       00:25      -00:03       00:02   
11. Dārta Pauliņa             00:51:53 16:39:08  00:10:30 14 00:16:07 13 00:20:24 13 00:28:20 15 00:32:26 13 00:43:13 13 00:46:10 12 00:48:55 10 00:51:14 11 00:51:53 11 00:51:53
      95 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:30 14 00:05:37 10 00:04:17 14 00:07:56 15 00:04:06 11 00:10:47 13 00:02:57  8 00:02:45  5 00:02:19  8 00:00:39 14
                                                    07:38       02:17       02:21       03:53       02:09       05:50       00:38      -00:03       00:09       00:11   
12. Ramona Puriņa             00:52:33 16:39:05  00:10:31 15 00:16:12 14 00:20:30 15 00:28:31 16 00:32:32 15 00:43:15 14 00:46:19 13 00:49:21 12 00:51:56 12 00:52:33 12 00:52:33
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12           00:10:31 15 00:05:41 12 00:04:18 15 00:08:01 16 00:04:01  9 00:10:43 12 00:03:04 11 00:03:02 11 00:02:35 12 00:00:37 12
                                                    07:39       02:21       02:22       03:58       02:04       05:46       00:45       00:14       00:25       00:09   
13. Ats Ots                   00:53:19 17:36:27  00:03:12  6 00:17:17 16 00:20:03 11 00:23:21 10 00:25:56  9 00:31:51  7 00:45:10  9 00:49:30 13 00:52:54 13 00:53:19 13 00:53:19
   21651 Võru                      V12           00:03:12  6 00:14:05 18 00:02:46  7 00:03:18  5 00:02:35  6 00:05:55  9 00:13:19 18 00:04:20 18 00:03:24 16 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:20       10:45       00:50      -00:45       00:38       00:58       11:00       01:32       01:14      -00:03   
14. Arvīds Nulle              00:57:12 16:50:14  00:13:36 17 00:18:31 17 00:22:44 16 00:25:50 11 00:37:25 17 00:42:33  9 00:52:22 16 00:54:19 16 00:56:43 14 00:57:12 14 00:57:12
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                V12           00:13:36 17 00:04:55  8 00:04:13 11 00:03:06  3 00:11:35 17 00:05:08  6 00:09:49 17 00:01:57  1 00:02:24 10 00:00:29  5
                                                    10:44       01:35       02:17      -00:57       09:38       00:11       07:30      -00:51       00:14       00:01   
15. Guntra Kalniņa            00:59:51 17:46:02  00:04:40  9 00:15:27  9 00:17:51  9 00:20:41  8 00:23:24  7 00:45:31 15 00:49:49 14 00:53:25 14 00:58:47 15 00:59:51 15 00:59:51
       0 Gaujiena                  SH            00:04:40  9 00:10:47 17 00:02:24  6 00:02:50  2 00:02:43  7 00:22:07 17 00:04:18 14 00:03:36 17 00:05:22 17 00:01:04 18
                                                    01:48       07:27       00:28      -01:13       00:46       17:10       01:59       00:48       03:12       00:36   
16. Rafaels Ērglis            00:59:54 16:39:32  00:10:31 15 00:15:34 11 00:24:34 17 00:27:48 13 00:32:07 12 00:46:31 16 00:50:24 15 00:53:53 15 00:59:19 17 00:59:54 16 00:59:54
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            V12           00:10:31 15 00:05:03  9 00:09:00 18 00:03:14  4 00:04:19 13 00:14:24 16 00:03:53 13 00:03:29 16 00:05:26 18 00:00:35 11
                                                    07:39       01:43       07:04      -00:49       02:22       09:27       01:34       00:41       03:16       00:07   
17. Ivinga Sīmane             01:00:00 18:34:24  00:04:14  7 00:09:52  8 00:13:28  7 00:18:07  7 00:24:46  8 00:49:06 17 00:53:38 17 00:56:38 17 00:59:16 16 01:00:00 17 01:00:00
      23 OK Azimuts                SCS           00:04:14  7 00:05:38 11 00:03:36 10 00:04:39 11 00:06:39 15 00:24:20 18 00:04:32 15 00:03:00 10 00:02:38 13 00:00:44 17
                                                    01:22       02:18       01:40       00:36       04:42       19:23       02:13       00:12       00:28       00:16   
18. Kristīne Kupriša          01:04:13 16:47:30  00:18:42 18 00:25:08 18 00:28:25 18                                                                                     01:04:13
    7106 Grundzāle                 S12           00:18:42 18 00:06:26 16 00:03:17  9                         00:05:53  8 00:04:48 16 00:02:38  3 00:02:31 11 00:00:30  8
                                                    15:50       03:06       01:21                               00:56       02:29      -00:10       00:21       00:02   
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:52    00:03:09    00:01:54    00:02:44    00:01:57    00:04:07    00:02:19    00:01:57    00:02:07    00:00:23   00:23:29

#6 Course (V8,V10,S8,S10): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 53)     4.( 52)     5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:19:13 17:22:49  00:03:58  4 00:06:54  1 00:12:40  1 00:15:36  1 00:18:45  1 00:19:13  1 00:19:13
    7030 Grundzāle                 V10           00:03:58  4 00:02:56  1 00:05:46  3 00:02:56  1 00:03:09  8 00:00:28  5
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Lote Tarasa               00:21:18 18:05:35  00:04:55  6 00:08:15  3 00:13:58  3 00:17:07  2 00:20:34  2 00:21:18  2 00:21:18
    7117 Pīlādzītis                S10           00:04:55  6 00:03:20  4 00:05:43  2 00:03:09  3 00:03:27 10 00:00:44 10
                                                    00:57       00:24      -00:03       00:13       00:18       00:16   
 3. Jānis Kuprišs             00:21:35 18:03:45  00:05:07  7 00:08:08  2 00:13:49  2 00:18:06  3 00:20:50  3 00:21:35  3 00:21:35
    7107 Grundzāle                 V10           00:05:07  7 00:03:01  2 00:05:41  1 00:04:17  9 00:02:44  5 00:00:45 11
                                                    01:09       00:05      -00:05       01:21      -00:25       00:17   
 4. Renārs Lārmanis           00:22:42 17:38:27  00:05:23  8 00:08:42  4 00:15:44  4 00:19:06  4 00:22:16  4 00:22:42  4 00:22:42
    5367 Aumeisteri                V10           00:05:23  8 00:03:19  3 00:07:02  8 00:03:22  4 00:03:10  9 00:00:26  3
                                                    01:25       00:23       01:16       00:26       00:01      -00:02   
 5. Teodors Punte             00:28:38 19:07:57  00:05:58  9 00:14:53  6 00:22:08  5 00:25:14  5 00:28:08  5 00:28:38  5 00:28:38
      51 Individuāli               V10           00:05:58  9 00:08:55  7 00:07:15  9 00:03:06  2 00:02:54  6 00:00:30  7
                                                    02:00       05:59       01:29       00:10      -00:15       00:02   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:29:26 18:15:01  00:03:44  3 00:15:19  7 00:22:20  6 00:26:07  6 00:28:49  6 00:29:26  6 00:29:26
    5359 OK Pūznis                 V10           00:03:44  3 00:11:35 13 00:07:01  7 00:03:47  7 00:02:42  3 00:00:37  8
                                                   -00:14       08:39       01:15       00:51      -00:27       00:09   
 7. Elīza Ševcova             00:30:03 18:14:49  00:04:00  5 00:15:37  8 00:22:37  7 00:26:24  7 00:29:22  7 00:30:03  7 00:30:03
    5360 OK Pūznis                 S10           00:04:00  5 00:11:37 14 00:07:00  6 00:03:47  7 00:02:58  7 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:02       08:41       01:14       00:51      -00:11       00:13   
 8. Kristers Baškers          00:31:38 17:36:11  00:03:22  1 00:18:20 12 00:25:01  8 00:28:38  8 00:30:47  8 00:31:38  8 00:31:38
    1989 Gaujiena                  V10           00:03:22  1 00:14:58 16 00:06:41  4 00:03:37  5 00:02:09  1 00:00:51 13
                                                   -00:36       12:02       00:55       00:41      -01:00       00:23   
 9. Paula Puriņa              00:31:51 17:36:09  00:03:36  2 00:18:29 13 00:25:10  9 00:28:47  9 00:31:06  9 00:31:51  9 00:31:51
     424 Grundzāle                 S8            00:03:36  2 00:14:53 15 00:06:41  4 00:03:37  5 00:02:19  2 00:00:45 11
                                                   -00:22       11:57       00:55       00:41      -00:50       00:17   
10. Everests Lūkins           00:36:45 19:00:18  00:08:01 13 00:13:00  5 00:28:09 11 00:32:30 10 00:36:16 10 00:36:45 10 00:36:45
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:08:01 13 00:04:59  5 00:15:09 14 00:04:21 11 00:03:46 11 00:00:29  6
                                                    04:03       02:03       09:23       01:25       00:37       00:01   
11. Marta Šilova              00:39:12 17:14:18  00:06:58 10 00:16:09  9 00:27:58 10 00:34:18 11 00:38:47 11 00:39:12 11 00:39:12
      30 OK Azimuts                S10           00:06:58 10 00:09:11  8 00:11:49 11 00:06:20 14 00:04:29 12 00:00:25  2
                                                    03:00       06:15       06:03       03:24       01:20      -00:03   
12. Kristers Tarasovs         00:39:36 17:13:52  00:07:09 11 00:16:32 10 00:28:16 12 00:34:21 12 00:39:13 12 00:39:36 12 00:39:36
       0 Būdaskalns                V8            00:07:09 11 00:09:23  9 00:11:44 10 00:06:05 13 00:04:52 13 00:00:23  1
                                                    03:11       06:27       05:58       03:09       01:43      -00:05   
13. Marsels Lūkins            00:40:25 18:54:54  00:13:07 14 00:18:34 14 00:33:00 14 00:37:17 14 00:39:59 14 00:40:25 13 00:40:25
       0 Lejasciems                V10           00:13:07 14 00:05:27  6 00:14:26 13 00:04:17  9 00:02:42  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    09:09       02:31       08:40       01:21      -00:27      -00:02   
14. Henriks Tarasovs          00:41:23 17:14:12  00:07:09 11 00:16:43 11 00:28:58 13 00:34:37 13 00:39:41 13 00:41:23 14 00:41:23
       0 Būdaskalns                V8            00:07:09 11 00:09:34 10 00:12:15 12 00:05:39 12 00:05:04 14 00:01:42 15
                                                    03:11       06:38       06:29       02:43       01:55       01:14   
15. Oto Klepers               01:01:22 16:55:13  00:15:25 16 00:26:45 16 00:43:11 16 00:54:01 16 01:00:06 16 01:01:22 15 01:01:22
       9 Smiltenes OS              V8            00:15:25 16 00:11:20 12 00:16:26 16 00:10:50 16 00:06:05 15 00:01:16 14
                                                    11:27       08:24       10:40       07:54       02:56       00:48   
16. Una Klepere               01:01:26 16:56:20  00:14:43 15 00:25:52 15 00:42:17 15 00:53:06 15 00:59:17 15 01:01:26 16 01:01:26
       0 Smiltenes OS              S8            00:14:43 15 00:11:09 11 00:16:25 15 00:10:49 15 00:06:11 16 00:02:09 16
                                                    10:45       08:13       10:39       07:53       03:02       01:41   
  Ideal time:                                    00:03:22    00:02:56    00:05:41    00:02:56    00:02:09    00:00:23   00:17:27

#7 Course (VH,VCS,S14,S60,S65,V65,V70,R3): 11 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start        1.( 34)     2.( 54)     3.( 32)     4.( 49)     5.( 44)     6.( 43)     7.( 42)     8.( 47)     9.( 37)    10.( 51)    11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              01:08:07 18:34:03  00:04:16  3 00:08:46  4 00:10:47  3 00:15:47  1 00:19:50  1 00:32:39  1 00:38:29  1 00:54:36  1 00:58:43  1 01:05:51  1 01:07:27  1 01:08:07  1 01:08:07
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                V65           00:04:16  3 00:04:30  8 00:02:01  1 00:05:00  1 00:04:03  1 00:12:49  2 00:05:50  2 00:16:07  6 00:04:07  1 00:07:08  5 00:01:36  6 00:00:40  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              01:11:55 19:06:30  00:12:28 10 00:16:18  8 00:18:50  7 00:25:17  6 00:29:59  6 00:43:28  4 00:49:11  4 00:57:03  3 01:01:38  2 01:09:30  2 01:11:08  2 01:11:55  2 01:11:55
    1999 Azimuts                   V65           00:12:28 10 00:03:50  5 00:02:32  2 00:06:27  3 00:04:42  5 00:13:29  3 00:05:43  1 00:07:52  1 00:04:35  3 00:07:52  6 00:01:38  7 00:00:47  7
                                                    08:12      -00:40       00:31       01:27       00:39       00:40      -00:07      -08:15       00:28       00:44       00:02       00:07   
 3. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:13:21 17:51:50  00:02:21  1 00:05:13  1 00:14:34  5 00:19:49  4 00:26:46  4 00:41:10  2 00:47:51  3 00:58:34  4 01:06:52  4 01:12:10  3 01:12:55  3 01:13:21  3 01:13:21
    7031 Grundzāle                 VCS           00:02:21  1 00:02:52  2 00:09:21 11 00:05:15  2 00:06:57  8 00:14:24  4 00:06:41  5 00:10:43  5 00:08:18  7 00:05:18  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:26  1
                                                   -01:55      -01:38       07:20       00:15       02:54       01:35       00:51      -05:24       04:11      -01:50      -00:51      -00:14   
 4. Agris Kronbergs           01:17:32 17:49:10  00:06:01  6 00:09:18  5 00:12:08  4 00:19:21  3 00:25:27  3 00:41:14  3 00:47:26  2 00:56:51  2 01:05:03  3 01:14:52  4 01:16:38  4 01:17:32  4 01:17:32
    6600 Variņi                    V65           00:06:01  6 00:03:17  4 00:02:50  5 00:07:13  5 00:06:06  6 00:15:47  5 00:06:12  4 00:09:25  3 00:08:12  6 00:09:49  8 00:01:46  9 00:00:54  8
                                                    01:45      -01:13       00:49       02:13       02:03       02:58       00:22      -06:42       04:05       02:41       00:10       00:14   
 5. Juris Zaķis               01:25:31 16:54:26  00:08:50  7 00:12:45  7 00:15:55  6 00:26:04  7 00:32:52  7 00:49:05  7 00:56:35  6 01:06:30  5 01:12:00  5 01:23:02  5 01:24:46  5 01:25:31  5 01:25:31
    3772 OK Pūznis                 V70           00:08:50  7 00:03:55  6 00:03:10  6 00:10:09  6 00:06:48  7 00:16:13  6 00:07:30  6 00:09:55  4 00:05:30  4 00:11:02  9 00:01:44  8 00:00:45  6
                                                    04:34      -00:35       01:09       05:09       02:45       03:24       01:40      -06:12       01:23       03:54       00:08       00:05   
 6. Ilze Dāve                 01:32:09 16:59:55  00:04:58  4 00:12:42  6 00:19:50  8 00:31:47  8 00:36:24  8 00:48:46  6 00:54:43  5 01:13:34  6 01:23:39  6 01:30:00  6 01:31:26  6 01:32:09  6 01:32:09
    3720 Gaujiena                  S60           00:04:58  4 00:07:44 10 00:07:08  9 00:11:57  7 00:04:37  4 00:12:22  1 00:05:57  3 00:18:51  7 00:10:05  8 00:06:21  4 00:01:26  5 00:00:43  5
                                                    00:42       03:14       05:07       06:57       00:34      -00:27       00:07       02:44       05:58      -00:47      -00:10       00:03   
 7. Anda Lejasblusa           01:36:52 18:10:59  00:03:45  2 00:06:51  2 00:09:32  1 00:23:32  5 00:28:07  5 00:48:07  5 01:04:15  7 01:25:06  7 01:29:15  7 01:35:03  7 01:36:21  7 01:36:52  7 01:36:52
    3695 ind.                      S60           00:03:45  2 00:03:06  3 00:02:41  3 00:14:00  8 00:04:35  3 00:20:00  7 00:16:08  8 00:20:51  8 00:04:09  2 00:05:48  3 00:01:18  3 00:00:31  3
                                                   -00:31      -01:24       00:40       09:00       00:32       07:11       10:18       04:44       00:02      -01:20      -00:18      -00:09   
 8. Triin Jäädmaa             01:56:57 19:07:09  00:14:59 11 00:24:23 11 00:32:11 11 00:47:40  9 00:57:03  9 01:21:46  8 01:30:48  8 01:40:09  8 01:46:36  8 01:55:35  8 01:56:30  8 01:56:57  8 01:56:57
   22955 Võru                      R3            00:14:59 11 00:09:24 11 00:07:48 10 00:15:29  9 00:09:23  9 00:24:43  8 00:09:02  7 00:09:21  2 00:06:27  5 00:08:59  7 00:00:55  2 00:00:27  2
                                                    10:43       04:54       05:47       10:29       05:20       11:54       03:12      -06:46       02:20       01:51      -00:41      -00:13   
    Alise Elizabete Stafecka  DQ       16:38:37  00:11:59  9 00:16:28 10 00:22:15 10 01:47:39 11 02:02:48 11                                                                                     DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:11:59  9 00:04:29  7 00:05:47  8 01:25:24 11 00:15:09 10                                                                                    
                                                    07:43      -00:01       03:46       80:24       11:06                                                                                       
    Ieva Vaļģe                DQ       18:25:25  00:05:15  5 00:07:49  3 00:10:31  2 00:17:00  2 00:21:23  2                                                                                     DQ
    5163 Valka                     S14           00:05:15  5 00:02:34  1 00:02:42  4 00:06:29  4 00:04:23  2                                                 00:05:42  2 00:01:19  4            
                                                    00:59      -01:56       00:41       01:29       00:20                                                      -01:26      -00:17               
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DQ       16:38:38  00:11:57  8 00:16:27  9 00:22:13  9 01:47:34 10 02:02:47 10                                                                                     DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S14           00:11:57  8 00:04:30  8 00:05:46  7 01:25:21 10 00:15:13 11                                                                                    
                                                    07:41       00:00       03:45       80:21       11:10                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                    00:02:21    00:02:34    00:02:01    00:05:00    00:04:03    00:12:22    00:05:43    00:07:52    00:04:07    00:05:18    00:00:45    00:00:26   00:52:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 2023.05.30. 21:43:04 OK ALUKSNE