-Azimuta 1.kārta, Pilskalns

03.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S12] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45]
[ S55] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S65] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 24 KP 7,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:57:52
 2.     0 Armands Broks             VSK Burtkā 01:04:48 +06:56
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:05:04 +07:12
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:08:32 +10:40
V35 Course (2): 19 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:58
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:58:15 +05:17
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Individuāl 01:05:40 +12:42
V45 Course (2): 19 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:46
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:00:12 +06:26
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:05:40 +11:54
 4.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           Ok Azimuts 01:18:08 +24:22
 5.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:27:55 +34:09
SA Course (3): 17 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Ok Azimuts 00:42:59
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:56:57 +13:58
VB Course (3): 17 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:56:34
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    00:57:58 +01:24
 3.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        01:07:37 +11:03
 4.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:15:18 +18:44
V55 Course (3): 17 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:48:24
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:05:03 +16:39
 3.  7636 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts 01:18:44 +30:20
V16 Course (3): 17 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:59:28
 2.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci 01:11:39 +12:11
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:35:50 +36:22
S16 Course (4): 14 KP 3,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Alūksne    00:48:49
 2.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl 00:52:34 +03:45
 2.     0 Kitija Tomiņa                        00:52:34 +03:45
VC Course (5): 16 KP 3,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   01:18:54
V14 Course (5): 16 KP 3,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Rūdolfs Krūmiņš           Smiltene   01:18:51
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 01:27:15 +08:24
SC Course (6): 10 KP 2,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:35:50
S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:32:27
 2.  3597 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  00:37:20 +04:53
 3.   110 Marija Gipsla             Gulbenes s 01:05:43 +33:16
 4.   112 Ērika Šuļja               Gulbenes s 01:05:48 +33:21
 5.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts 01:23:18 +50:51
S65 Course (7): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:42:01
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5396 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:37:00
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Ok Azimuts 01:03:45 +26:45
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:10
 2.    75 Rafaēls Ērglis            Ok Azimuts 00:56:58 +05:48
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes  00:46:09
 2.     0 Agate Bormane             Ok Azimuts 00:48:10 +02:01
 3.     0 Rūta Bormane              Ok Azimuts 00:52:34 +06:25
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:18:31
 2.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Ok Azimuts 00:24:48 +06:17
 3.   106 Adrians Susinkis          Ok Azimuts 00:27:56 +09:25
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:22:23
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Azimuts 00:25:49 +03:26
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Ok Azimuts 00:15:55
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Azimuts 00:21:13 +05:18
 3.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:27:44 +11:49
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:11:14 27p
 2.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Ok Azimuts 00:59:28 15p
     5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   DQ       15p
 4.    12 Andris Livčāns            Lizuma     01:29:45 14p
 5.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:42:04 13p
 6.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 01:26:19 10p
 7.  5378 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:39:33 7p
 7.     0 Markuss Dārznieks         Ok Azimuts 00:39:33 7p
 9.     0 Dāvids Stepe              SK Lejasci 01:28:53 7p
10.     0 Dana Puidze               Sk Lejasci 01:29:45 6p
11.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts 01:44:17 6p
#1 Course (VA): 24 KP 7,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:57:52
 2.     0 Armands Broks             VSK BurtkāVA         01:04:48 +06:56
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeVA         01:05:04 +07:12
 4.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  VA         01:08:32 +10:40
#2 Course (V35, V45): 19 KP 5,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:52:58
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS V45       00:53:46 +00:48
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:58:15 +05:17
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       01:00:12 +07:14
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            IndividuālV35        01:05:40 +12:42
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:05:40 +12:42
 7.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           Ok Azimuts V45       01:18:08 +25:10
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze V45       01:27:55 +34:57
#3 Course (SA, VB, V55, V16): 17 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Ok AzimutsSA         00:42:59
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       00:48:24 +05:25
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    VB        00:56:34 +13:35
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:56:57 +13:58
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    VB        00:57:58 +14:59
 6.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   V16       00:59:28 +16:29
 7.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl V55       01:05:03 +22:04
 8.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        VB        01:07:37 +24:38
 9.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci V16       01:11:39 +28:40
10.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   VB        01:15:18 +32:19
11.  7636 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts V55       01:18:44 +35:45
12.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       01:35:50 +52:51
#4 Course (SB, S35, S45, S16): 14 KP 3,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Alūksne    S16       00:48:49
 2.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl S16       00:52:34 +03:45
 2.     0 Kitija Tomiņa                        S16       00:52:34 +03:45
#5 Course (VC, V14): 16 KP 3,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Rūdolfs Krūmiņš           Smiltene   V14       01:18:51
 2.     0 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  VC         01:18:54 +00:03
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:27:15 +08:24
#6 Course (SC, S55, V65, S14): 10 KP 2,5Km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:32:27
 2.  3746 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:35:50 +03:23
 3.  3597 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  S14       00:37:20 +04:53
 4.   110 Marija Gipsla             Gulbenes s S14       01:05:43 +33:16
 5.   112 Ērika Šuļja               Gulbenes s S14       01:05:48 +33:21
 6.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts S14       01:23:18 +50:51
#7 Course (S65, S12, V12): 8 KP 2,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5396 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  S12       00:37:00
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:42:01 +05:01
 3.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:51:10 +14:10
 4.    75 Rafaēls Ērglis            Ok Azimuts V12       00:56:58 +19:58
 5.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Ok Azimuts S12       01:03:45 +26:45
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Ok Azimuts V10       00:15:55
 2.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:18:31 +02:36
 3.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Azimuts V10       00:21:13 +05:18
 4.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:22:23 +06:28
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Ok Azimuts V8        00:24:48 +08:53
 6.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Azimuts S10       00:25:49 +09:54
 7.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:27:44 +11:49
 8.   106 Adrians Susinkis          Ok Azimuts V8        00:27:56 +12:01
 9.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes S8         00:46:09 +30:14
10.     0 Agate Bormane             Ok AzimutsS8         00:48:10 +32:15
11.     0 Rūta Bormane              Ok AzimutsS8         00:52:34 +36:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05.04.2024 12:32:41 Magnets