Krabi kolmapäevak 05.06.2024

05.06.2024
Korraldaja : Anita, Sarmite
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADAB] [RADAC] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:59:08
 2. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       01:17:10 +18:02
M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:43:44
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:49:44 +06:00
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            Azimuts    00:53:40 +09:56
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:54:33 +10:49
 5.     0 Maris Zeiljuks            Azimuts    00:59:07 +15:23
 6.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       01:03:33 +19:49
 7. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:05:12 +21:28
 8.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Azimuts    01:06:22 +22:38
 9.     0 Raivis Kalninsh           Gaujiena   01:10:58 +27:14
10. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 01:24:50 +41:06
11. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:32:55 +49:11
M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Uldis Klepers             OK ZK      00:54:19
 2.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:04:52 +10:33
 3.     0 Andris Lapins             Azimuts    01:08:42 +14:23
 4.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape        01:12:19 +18:00
 5.     0 Janis Bormanis            Azimuts    01:15:25 +21:06
 6. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         Kuperjanov 01:26:05 +31:46
 7. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:32:57 +38:38
RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:28:50
N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Aiva Klepere              OKZK       01:08:48
N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru       01:07:54
 2.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:25:37 +17:43
M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:42:09
M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitsevägi 01:03:02
 2.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne    01:05:54 +02:52
 3.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          Azimuts    01:06:04 +03:02
 4.     0 Maris Stabinsh            Grundzale  01:08:20 +05:18
 5.     0 Janis Nulle               Azimuts    01:09:57 +06:55
 6.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:12:01 +08:59
 7. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:16:42 +13:40
 8.     0 Janis Nagelis             Mona       01:20:33 +17:31
 9. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:31:51 +28:49
10.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne    01:36:02 +33:00
11. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:39:11 +36:09
12.     0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne    01:53:00 +49:58
RADA3 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:33:38
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:34:38 +01:00
 3. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       00:48:04 +14:26
 4.     0 Peteris Nulle             Azimuts    01:22:05 +48:27
 5. 38215 Ly Liivak                 Kaitsevägi 01:29:59 +56:21
 6. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       01:32:09 +58:31
 7. 39962 Madis Davõdov             Võru       01:32:10 +58:32
N16 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Madara Jaunzema           OK Aluksne 00:53:57
 2.     0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts    00:56:25 +02:28
 3.     0 Nanija Liba Usklinge      Azimuts    01:35:16 +41:19
N45 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Vita Cirule               Azimts     00:47:06
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:53:04 +05:58
 3.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:54:21 +07:15
 4.     0 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    00:58:50 +11:44
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       00:59:26 +12:20
 6.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne    00:59:42 +12:36
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:00:19 +13:13
 8.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:03:34 +16:28
 9.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       01:05:40 +18:34
10.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Aluksne    01:08:19 +21:13
11.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne    01:08:57 +21:51
12.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:18:11 +31:05
13. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:29:58 +42:52
14. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:44:32 +57:26
M14 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       01:35:42
M60 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   00:46:47
 2.     0 Guntars Cirulis           Azimuts    00:54:56 +08:09
 3.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne    00:55:33 +08:46
 4.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts    00:58:39 +11:52
 5.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       01:01:45 +14:58
 6.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:04:02 +17:15
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:04:16 +17:29
 8.     0 Maris Lapinsh             Azimuts    01:05:17 +18:30
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:12:52 +26:05
10.     0 Gary Simmons              Guilford O 01:14:35 +27:48
11.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne    01:15:13 +28:26
12.     0 Juris Germanis            Aluksne    01:16:52 +30:05
13.     0 Agris Kronbers            Azimuts    01:37:44 +50:57
RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Ind.       00:52:27
N12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru       00:44:10
 2.     0 Darta Paulina             Azimuts    01:16:52 +32:42
N14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristina Rudzite          Azimuts    00:29:13
N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ilze Dave                 Aluksne    00:39:58
 2.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne    00:46:47 +06:49
 3.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Aluksne    00:49:24 +09:26
 4.  3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru       00:58:58 +19:00
 5.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:59:01 +19:03
 6. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:15:55 +35:57
 7. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:15:57 +35:59
 8. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   01:18:26 +38:28
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:20:09 +40:11
M12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rafaels Erglis            Azimuts    00:42:10
 2.     0 Arvids Nulle              Azimuts    00:54:54 +12:44
 3. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   01:11:51 +29:41
 4.     0 Eduards Zarinsh           Azimuts    01:16:31 +34:21
 5.     0 Jekabs Kreslinsh          Lejasciems 01:32:58 +50:48
 6.     0 Mairis Kreslinsh          Lejasciems 01:34:52 +52:42
RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike    00:39:30
 2. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru       00:39:41 +00:11
 2. 24677 Tiit Melts                Võru       00:39:41 +00:11
N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anna Jaunzema             Aluksne    00:27:00
 2.     0 Marta Ieva Zarina         Azimuts    00:30:20 +03:20
 3.     0 Adriana Zhvarte           Lejasciems 00:54:31 +27:31
 4.     0 Marta Shilova             Azimuts    00:59:51 +32:51
M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzale  00:30:26
 2. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru       00:32:44 +02:18
 3. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike    00:39:45 +09:19
 4.     0 Reinis Shilovs            Azimuts    01:00:55 +30:29
NR Rada (6): 4 KP 940m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Teodors Punte             Azimuts    00:10:23
 2.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:11:58 +01:35
 3.     0 Ruta Bormane              Azimuts    00:15:49 +05:26
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:18:41 +08:18
 5.     0 Agate Bormane             Azimuts    00:18:57 +08:34
 6. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa K 00:19:04 +08:41
 7.     0 Stefanija Mierina         Ind.       00:21:03 +10:40
 8. 33433 Anett Parman              Vastseliin 00:23:33 +13:10
 9. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru       00:26:51 +16:28
10. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru       00:26:52 +16:29
11. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK   00:31:07 +20:44
12.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru       00:34:18 +23:55
12. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:34:18 +23:55
RADAB Rada (7): 19 KP 4970m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:40:41
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:46:58 +06:17
 3.     0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts    00:52:46 +12:05
 4.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne    01:23:51 +43:10
RADAC Rada (8): 12 KP 2860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Punte                Ind.       00:44:32
 2.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena   01:00:23 +15:51
 3.     0 Indra Troska              Ape        01:26:22 +41:50
 4.     0 Ilze Zellenberga          Gaujiena   01:26:26 +41:54
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5936 Indrek Ots                Võru       01:26:48 26p
 2. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:17:32 20p
 3. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:28:13 20p
 4. 38086 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts    01:20:24 18p
 5. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:01:44 17p
 6. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Kobras     01:37:58 16p
 7. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:50:02 15p
 8. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:36:47 12p
 9. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       01:04:11 10p
10.     0 Peteris Supe              Aluksne    01:07:30 9p
11. 25639 Ralf Puusepp              Võru       01:10:28 9p
12. 31957 Robert Märtin             Võru KLK   01:10:32 9p
13. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  01:10:47 9p
14. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:17:23 7p
15.     0 Rolands Purinsh           Poliklinik 01:16:04 6p
16.     0 Lauma Dambrova            Lejasciems 01:07:35 5p
17.     0 Teodors Punte             Azimuts    00:10:23 4p
18. 39651 Kermo Piller              Punamütsik 00:28:06 4p
19.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:57:22 4p
20.     0 Marsels Lukins            Lejasciems 00:35:00 2p
21. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    00:52:00 1p
22. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  00:06:25
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru      M21      00:43:44
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko      M21      00:49:44 +06:00
 3.     0 Otars Putralis            Azimuts   M21      00:53:40 +09:56
 4.     0 Uldis Klepers             OK ZK     M35      00:54:19 +10:35
 5. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru      M21      00:54:33 +10:49
 6.     0 Maris Zeiljuks            Azimuts   M21      00:59:07 +15:23
 7. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    M18      00:59:08 +15:24
 8.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21      01:03:33 +19:49
 9.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru      M35      01:04:52 +21:08
10. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku  M21      01:05:12 +21:28
11.     0 Uvis Sprogis              Azimuts   M21      01:06:22 +22:38
12.     0 Andris Lapins             Azimuts   M35      01:08:42 +24:58
13.     0 Raivis Kalninsh           Gaujiena  M21      01:10:58 +27:14
14.     0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape       M35      01:12:19 +28:35
15.     0 Janis Bormanis            Azimuts   M35      01:15:25 +31:41
16. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru      M18      01:17:10 +33:26
17. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru SuusaM21      01:24:50 +41:06
18. 18182 Semjon Malinovski         KuperjanovM35      01:26:05 +42:21
19. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru      M21      01:32:55 +49:11
20. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru      M35      01:32:57 +49:13
#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             KaitsevägiM45      01:03:02
 2.     0 Uldis Verdins             Aluksne   M45      01:05:54 +02:52
 3.     0 Ilmars Brikmanis          Azimuts   M45      01:06:04 +03:02
 4. 13522 Inga Siegert              Võru      N35      01:07:54 +04:52
 5.     0 Maris Stabinsh            Grundzale M45      01:08:20 +05:18
 6.     0 Aiva Klepere              OKZK      N21      01:08:48 +05:46
 7.     0 Janis Nulle               Azimuts   M45      01:09:57 +06:55
 8.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru      M45      01:12:01 +08:59
 9. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru      M45      01:16:42 +13:40
10.     0 Janis Nagelis             Mona      M45      01:20:33 +17:31
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    N35      01:25:37 +22:35
12. 15706 Rauno Raidma              KaitsevägiRADA2    01:28:50 +25:48
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru      M45      01:31:51 +28:49
14.     0 Sarmis Abolinsh           Aluksne   M45      01:36:02 +33:00
15. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge valdM45      01:39:11 +36:09
16.     0 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  M16      01:42:09 +39:07
17.     0 Viesturs Zakis            Aluksne   M45      01:53:00 +49:58
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru      RADA3    00:33:38
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru      RADA3    00:34:38 +01:00
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK  M60      00:46:47 +13:09
 4.     0 Vita Cirule               Azimts    N45      00:47:06 +13:28
 5. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru      RADA3    00:48:04 +14:26
 6.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru      N45      00:53:04 +19:26
 7.     0 Madara Jaunzema           OK AluksneN16      00:53:57 +20:19
 8.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru      N45      00:54:21 +20:43
 9.     0 Guntars Cirulis           Azimuts   M60      00:54:56 +21:18
10.     0 Vilnis Velkeris           Aluksne   M60      00:55:33 +21:55
11.     0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts   N16      00:56:25 +22:47
12.     0 Aldis Lapins              Azimuts   M60      00:58:39 +25:01
13.     0 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   N45      00:58:50 +25:12
14. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      N45      00:59:26 +25:48
15.     0 Iveta Velkere             Aluksne   N45      00:59:42 +26:04
16. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      N45      01:00:19 +26:41
17.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru      M60      01:01:45 +28:07
18.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru      N45      01:03:34 +29:56
19.     0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  M60      01:04:02 +30:24
20.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru      M60      01:04:16 +30:38
21.     0 Maris Lapinsh             Azimuts   M60      01:05:17 +31:39
22.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      N45      01:05:40 +32:02
23.     0 Alla Jaunzema             Aluksne   N45      01:08:19 +34:41
24.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Aluksne   N45      01:08:57 +35:19
25. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      M60      01:12:52 +39:14
26.     0 Gary Simmons              Guilford OM60      01:14:35 +40:57
27.     0 Uldis Bertuks             Aluksne   M60      01:15:13 +41:35
28.     0 Juris Germanis            Aluksne   M60      01:16:52 +43:14
29.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru      N45      01:18:11 +44:33
30.     0 Peteris Nulle             Azimuts   RADA3    01:22:05 +48:27
31. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru      N45      01:29:58 +56:20
32. 38215 Ly Liivak                 KaitsevägiRADA3    01:29:59 +56:21
33. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru      RADA3    01:32:09 +58:31
34. 39962 Madis Davõdov             Võru      RADA3    01:32:10 +58:32
35.     0 Nanija Liba Usklinge      Azimuts   N16      01:35:16 +61:38
36. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru      M14      01:35:42 +62:04
37.     0 Agris Kronbers            Azimuts   M60      01:37:44 +64:06
38. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru      N45      01:44:32 +70:54
#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kristina Rudzite          Azimuts   N14      00:29:13
 2.     0 Ilze Dave                 Aluksne   N60      00:39:58 +10:45
 3.     0 Rafaels Erglis            Azimuts   M12      00:42:10 +12:57
 4. 36203 Saara Soome               Võru      N12      00:44:10 +14:57
 5.     0 Arija Bertuka             Aluksne   N60      00:46:47 +17:34
 6.     0 Ineta Riepniece           Aluksne   N60      00:49:24 +20:11
 7.     0 Gunars Auseklis           Ind.      RADA4    00:52:27 +23:14
 8.     0 Arvids Nulle              Azimuts   M12      00:54:54 +25:41
 9.  3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru      N60      00:58:58 +29:45
10.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras    N60      00:59:01 +29:48
11. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK  M12      01:11:51 +42:38
12. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru      N60      01:15:55 +46:42
13. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru      N60      01:15:57 +46:44
14.     0 Eduards Zarinsh           Azimuts   M12      01:16:31 +47:18
15.     0 Darta Paulina             Azimuts   N12      01:16:52 +47:39
16. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK  N60      01:18:26 +49:13
17.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      N60      01:20:09 +50:56
18.     0 Jekabs Kreslinsh          LejasciemsM12      01:32:58 +63:45
19.     0 Mairis Kreslinsh          LejasciemsM12      01:34:52 +65:39
#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anna Jaunzema             Aluksne   N10      00:27:00
 2.     0 Marta Ieva Zarina         Azimuts   N10      00:30:20 +03:20
 3.     0 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzale M10      00:30:26 +03:26
 4. 36794 Rudolf Mõttus             Võru      M10      00:32:44 +05:44
 5. 39635 Taaniel Melts             Siilike   RADA5    00:39:30 +12:30
 6. 39655 Mailis Koger              Võru      RADA5    00:39:41 +12:41
 6. 24677 Tiit Melts                Võru      RADA5    00:39:41 +12:41
 8. 39634 Mattias Melts             Siilike   M10      00:39:45 +12:45
 9.     0 Adriana Zhvarte           LejasciemsN10      00:54:31 +27:31
10.     0 Marta Shilova             Azimuts   N10      00:59:51 +32:51
11.     0 Reinis Shilovs            Azimuts   M10      01:00:55 +33:55
#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 940m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Teodors Punte             Azimuts   NR       00:10:23
 2.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade   NR       00:11:58 +01:35
 3.     0 Ruta Bormane              Azimuts   NR       00:15:49 +05:26
 4. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru      NR       00:18:41 +08:18
 5.     0 Agate Bormane             Azimuts   NR       00:18:57 +08:34
 6. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa KNR       00:19:04 +08:41
 7.     0 Stefanija Mierina         Ind.      NR       00:21:03 +10:40
 8. 33433 Anett Parman              VastseliinNR       00:23:33 +13:10
 9. 38564 Estelle Russak            Võru      NR       00:26:51 +16:28
10. 37712 Ruuben Russak             Võru      NR       00:26:52 +16:29
11. 39050 Reimo Piller              Võru KrK  NR       00:31:07 +20:44
12.     0 Pärle Sild                Võru      NR       00:34:18 +23:55
12. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru      NR       00:34:18 +23:55
#7 Rada (RADAB): 19 KP 4970m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru      RADAB    00:40:41
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru      RADAB    00:46:58 +06:17
 3.     0 Kalvis Punte              Azimuts   RADAB    00:52:46 +12:05
 4.     0 Janis Supe                Aluksne   RADAB    01:23:51 +43:10
#8 Rada (RADAC): 12 KP 2860m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ieva Punte                Ind.      RADAC    00:44:32
 2.     0 Guntra Kalnina            Gaujiena  RADAC    01:00:23 +15:51
 3.     0 Indra Troska              Ape       RADAC    01:26:22 +41:50
 4.     0 Ilze Zellenberga          Gaujiena  RADAC    01:26:26 +41:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 06.06.2024 01:21:06 OK Võru