Krabi kolmapäevak 05.06.2024

05.06.2024
Korraldaja : Anita, Sarmite
Rajameister : Anita Laanejõe
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADAB] [RADAC] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 56)  19.( 53)  20.( 51)  21.( 55)  22.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:59:08 18:12:39  629:45  1  04:07  1  07:08  1  10:39  1  14:20  1  15:41  1  19:27  1  21:17  1  22:22  1  25:10  1  28:02  1  29:11  1  30:53  1  33:30  1  35:28  1  42:18  1  46:01  1  47:32  1  50:05  1  52:11  1  56:34  1  58:41  1  59:08  1 00:59:08
   23395 Kobras                    M18           629:45  1                      03:31  1  03:41  1  01:21  1  03:46  1  01:50  1  01:05  1  02:48  1  02:52  1  01:09  1  01:42  1  02:37  1  01:58  1  06:50  2  03:43  2  01:31  1  02:33  1  02:06  1  04:23  1  02:07  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Viidu                01:17:10 18:46:01  631:16  2  06:07  2  09:57  2  14:14  2  18:22  2  20:03  2  24:21  2  26:19  2  27:34  2  32:47  2  37:03  2  38:18  2  42:05  2  47:01  2  49:36  2  56:25  2  59:49  2  61:30  2  65:05  2  67:40  2  73:41  2  76:41  2  77:10  2 01:17:10
   27692 Võru                      M18           631:16  2                      04:17  2  04:08  2  01:41  2  04:18  2  01:58  2  01:15  2  05:13  2  04:16  2  01:15  2  03:47  2  04:56  2  02:35  2  06:49  1  03:24  1  01:41  2  03:35  2  02:35  2  06:01  2  03:00  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:31                         00:46     00:27     00:20     00:32     00:08     00:10     02:25     01:24     00:06     02:05     02:19     00:37    -00:01    -00:19     00:10     01:02     00:29     01:38     00:53     00:02   

M21 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 56)  19.( 53)  20.( 51)  21.( 55)  22.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:43:44 18:34:11  629:28  1  03:45  2  05:58  1  08:52  1  10:36  1  11:40  1  14:35  1  16:07  1  16:56  1  19:20  1  21:31  1  22:20  1  23:58  1  25:53  1  27:43  1  31:05  1  33:17  1  34:34  1  36:11  1  38:05  1  41:38  1  43:11  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
    3467 Võru                      M21           629:28  1                      02:54  1  01:44  1  01:04  2  02:55  1  01:32  2  00:49  2  02:24  2  02:11  2  00:49  1  01:38  2  01:55  1  01:50  2  03:22  1  02:12  2  01:17  2  01:37  1  01:54  2  03:33  1  01:33  1  00:33  6
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:49:44 17:21:14  630:53  8  05:38  8  07:57  8  11:09  5  13:12  4  14:14  3  18:08  4  19:36  3  20:24  3  22:51  3  25:01  3  25:54  3  27:40  3  29:41  2  31:54  2  36:50  2  38:38  2  39:46  2  41:43  2  43:30  2  47:06  2  49:06  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
    5140 Peko                      M21           630:53  8                      03:12  3  02:03  2  01:02  1  03:54  5  01:28  1  00:48  1  02:27  3  02:10  1  00:53  2  01:46  4  02:01  2  02:13  6  04:56  5  01:48  1  01:08  1  01:57  2  01:47  1  03:36  2  02:00  3  00:38 10
                                                  01:25                         00:18     00:19    -00:02     00:59    -00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:08     00:06     00:23     01:34    -00:24    -00:09     00:20    -00:07     00:03     00:27     00:05   
 3. Otars Putralis            00:53:40 19:02:19  629:53  4  04:34  3  07:21  3  10:56  3  13:11  3  14:26  4  17:53  3  19:44  4  20:43  4  23:25  4  26:00  4  27:08  4  28:51  4  31:38  3  33:32  3  38:14  3  40:35  3  42:04  3  44:17  3  46:29  3  51:08  3  53:10  3  53:40  3 00:53:40
       0 Azimuts                   M21           629:53  4                      03:35  4  02:15  4  01:15  5  03:27  4  01:51  4  00:59  4  02:42  4  02:35  5  01:08  5  01:43  3  02:47  3  01:54  3  04:42  4  02:21  3  01:29  4  02:13  4  02:12  5  04:39  6  02:02  4  00:30  2
                                                  00:25                         00:41     00:31     00:11     00:32     00:19     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:19     00:05     00:52     00:04     01:20     00:09     00:12     00:36     00:18     01:06     00:29    -00:03   
 4. Hando Allmann             00:54:33 18:53:24  629:29  2  03:41  1  06:04  2  09:15  2  11:27  2  12:38  2  15:44  2  17:21  2  18:17  2  20:39  2  23:52  2  24:51  2  26:27  2  32:18  4  34:07  4  38:41  4  41:10  4  42:37  4  44:40  4  47:09  4  51:35  4  54:00  4  54:33  4 00:54:33
   16234 Võru                      M21           629:29  2                      03:11  2  02:12  3  01:11  3  03:06  2  01:37  3  00:56  3  02:22  1  03:13  8  00:59  3  01:36  1  05:51  9  01:49  1  04:34  2  02:29  4  01:27  3  02:03  3  02:29  8  04:26  5  02:25  9  00:33  6
                                                  00:01                         00:17     00:28     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:07    -00:02     01:02     00:10    -00:02     03:56    -00:01     01:12     00:17     00:10     00:26     00:35     00:53     00:52     00:00   
 5. Maris Zeiljuks            00:59:07 18:43:30  630:04  6  04:38  5  07:39  7  11:28  7  13:45  5  15:13  5  19:14  6  21:12  5  22:17  5  25:23  5  27:57  5  29:11  5  31:13  5  35:19  5  37:28  5  42:59  5  45:32  5  47:06  5  49:36  5  51:39  5  55:59  5  58:36  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
       0 Azimuts                   M21           630:04  6                      03:49  8  02:17  5  01:28  7  04:01  7  01:58  5  01:05  6  03:06  8  02:34  4  01:14  7  02:02  6  04:06  5  02:09  5  05:31  6  02:33  5  01:34  6  02:30  7  02:03  4  04:20  4  02:37 10  00:31  4
                                                  00:36                         00:55     00:33     00:24     01:06     00:26     00:16     00:42     00:23     00:25     00:24     02:11     00:19     02:09     00:21     00:17     00:53     00:09     00:47     01:04    -00:02   
 6. Kaur Kase                 01:03:33 15:38:25  630:02  5  04:44  6  07:23  4  11:03  4  14:30  6  15:43  6  19:08  5  25:42  8  26:46  8  29:34  8  32:01  8  33:06  8  35:25  7  41:28  8  43:31  7  48:09  7  50:46  7  52:20  7  54:44  6  56:40  6  60:44  6  63:03  6  63:33  6 01:03:33
    4191 Võru                      M21           630:02  5                      03:40  6  03:27  8  01:13  4  03:25  3  06:34 11  01:04  5  02:48  5  02:27  3  01:05  4  02:19  7  06:03 10  02:03  4  04:38  3  02:37  6  01:34  6  02:24  5  01:56  3  04:04  3  02:19  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:34                         00:46     01:43     00:09     00:30     05:02     00:15     00:24     00:16     00:16     00:41     04:08     00:13     01:16     00:25     00:17     00:47     00:02     00:31     00:46    -00:03   
 7. Renno Merenäkk            01:05:12 16:33:43  630:06  7  04:47  7  07:36  5  11:56  8  14:56  7  16:50  7  21:18  7  23:22  6  24:35  6  27:57  6  31:03  7  32:24  7  34:44  6  39:55  6  42:24  6  48:01  6  50:45  6  52:17  6  55:04  7  57:32  7  62:20  7  64:41  7  65:12  7 01:05:12
   17585 Katoliku                  M21           630:06  7                      04:20  9  03:00  6  01:54  8  04:28  9  02:04  8  01:13  8  03:22  9  03:06  7  01:21  8  02:20  8  05:11  7  02:29  8  05:37  7  02:44  7  01:32  5  02:47  9  02:28  7  04:48  7  02:21  8  00:31  4
                                                  00:38                         01:26     01:16     00:50     01:33     00:32     00:24     00:58     00:55     00:32     00:42     03:16     00:39     02:15     00:32     00:15     01:10     00:34     01:15     00:48    -00:02   
 8. Uvis Sprogis              01:06:22 17:31:51  633:13 11  07:51 10  12:54  9  16:29  9  19:43  9  20:59  9  24:58  9  26:58  9  28:06  9  31:11  9  34:24  9  35:33  9  37:21  8  41:11  7  43:44  8  49:41  8  52:25  8  54:03  8  56:30  8  58:48  8  63:40  8  65:49  8  66:22  8 01:06:22
       0 Azimuts                   M21           633:13 11                      03:35  4  03:14  7  01:16  6  03:59  6  02:00  6  01:08  7  03:05  7  03:13  8  01:09  6  01:48  5  03:50  4  02:33  9  05:57  8  02:44  7  01:38  8  02:27  6  02:18  6  04:52  8  02:09  6  00:33  6
                                                  03:45                         00:41     01:30     00:12     01:04     00:28     00:19     00:41     01:02     00:20     00:10     01:55     00:43     02:35     00:32     00:21     00:50     00:24     01:19     00:36     00:00   
 9. Raivis Kalninsh           01:10:58 17:44:56  629:52  3  04:35  4  07:36  5  11:23  6  15:30  8  17:38  8  21:41  8  23:41  7  25:01  7  28:02  7  30:57  6  32:18  6  38:49  9  44:19  9  46:36  9  53:23  9  56:12  9  58:04  9  60:39  9  63:19  9  68:17  9  70:21  9  70:58  9 01:10:58
       0 Gaujiena                  M21           629:52  3                      03:47  7  04:07 11  02:08 10  04:03  8  02:00  6  01:20 10  03:01  6  02:55  6  01:21  8  06:31 11  05:30  8  02:17  7  06:47  9  02:49  9  01:52  9  02:35  8  02:40  9  04:58  9  02:04  5  00:37  9
                                                  00:24                         00:53     02:23     01:04     01:08     00:28     00:31     00:37     00:44     00:32     04:53     03:35     00:27     03:25     00:37     00:35     00:58     00:46     01:25     00:31     00:04   
10. Kaspar Kala               01:24:50 18:02:48  630:54  9  05:55  9  13:23 10  18:08 10  21:39 10  23:50 10  30:22 10  32:28 10  34:50 10  38:50 10  44:21 10  45:58 10  49:07 10  53:14 10  55:51 10  62:58 10  66:27 10  68:49 10  72:21 10  75:09 10  82:45 10  84:28 10  84:50 10 01:24:50
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21           630:54  9                      04:45 10  03:31  9  02:11 11  06:32 11  02:06  9  02:22 11  04:00 10  05:31 10  01:37 10  03:09 10  04:07  6  02:37 10  07:07 11  03:29 10  02:22 11  03:32 11  02:48 10  07:36 11  01:43  2  00:22  1
                                                  01:26                         01:51     01:47     01:07     03:37     00:34     01:33     01:36     03:20     00:48     01:31     02:12     00:47     03:45     01:17     01:05     01:55     00:54     04:03     00:10    -00:11   
11. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:32:55 18:15:42  632:32 10  08:20 11  14:01 11  19:58 11  23:48 11  25:53 11  31:43 11  34:39 11  35:55 11  41:04 11  46:52 11  50:00 11  52:57 11  60:18 11  63:24 11  70:23 11  74:00 11  76:04 11  79:32 11  83:30 11  89:24 11  92:15 11  92:55 11 01:32:55
   20631 Võru                      M21           632:32 10                      05:57 11  03:50 10  02:05  9  05:50 10  02:56 10  01:16  9  05:09 11  05:48 11  03:08 11  02:57  9  07:21 11  03:06 11  06:59 10  03:37 11  02:04 10  03:28 10  03:58 11  05:54 10  02:51 11  00:40 11
                                                  03:04                         03:03     02:06     01:01     02:55     01:24     00:27     02:45     03:37     02:19     01:19     05:26     01:16     03:37     01:25     00:47     01:51     02:04     02:21     01:18     00:07   

M35 Rada (1): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 56)  19.( 53)  20.( 51)  21.( 55)  22.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:54:19 16:23:42  629:42  1  04:20  1  07:06  1  10:13  1  12:22  1  13:36  1  16:31  1  18:31  1  20:35  1  23:27  1  25:49  1  26:51  1  28:41  1  32:46  1  34:30  1  39:14  1  41:22  1  42:52  1  45:14  1  47:11  1  52:02  1  53:56  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
       0 OK ZK                     M35           629:42  1                      03:07  1  02:09  1  01:14  1  02:55  1  02:00  3  02:04  7  02:52  1  02:22  1  01:02  1  01:50  1  04:05  4  01:44  1  04:44  1  02:08  1  01:30  1  02:22  1  01:57  1  04:51  1  01:54  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Mõttus              01:04:52 18:07:18  630:20  3  05:21  3  08:07  2  11:48  2  15:27  3  17:08  3  22:12  3  24:04  3  25:13  3  28:24  3  31:09  3  33:03  3  35:59  3  38:49  2  41:12  2  47:47  2  50:27  2  52:02  2  54:52  2  57:04  2  62:18  2  64:21  2  64:52  2 01:04:52
    3446 Võru                      M35           630:20  3                      03:41  2  03:39  5  01:41  4  05:04  4  01:52  1  01:09  2  03:11  2  02:45  2  01:54  6  02:56  6  02:50  1  02:23  3  06:35  4  02:40  2  01:35  2  02:50  2  02:12  2  05:14  2  02:03  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:38                         00:34     01:30     00:27     02:09    -00:08    -00:55     00:19     00:23     00:52     01:06    -01:15     00:39     01:51     00:32     00:05     00:28     00:15     00:23     00:09     00:08   
 3. Andris Lapins             01:08:42 18:28:14  630:08  2  04:55  2  08:09  3  12:07  3  14:45  2  16:14  2  20:36  2  22:29  2  23:34  2  27:14  2  30:16  2  31:32  2  33:45  2  40:43  3  43:01  3  49:30  3  52:39  3  54:28  3  57:29  3  60:28  3  65:48  3  68:14  3  68:42  3 01:08:42
       0 Azimuts                   M35           630:08  2                      03:58  3  02:38  3  01:29  2  04:22  2  01:53  2  01:05  1  03:40  4  03:02  3  01:16  2  02:13  2  06:58  6  02:18  2  06:29  3  03:09  4  01:49  3  03:01  3  02:59  5  05:20  3  02:26  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:26                         00:51     00:29     00:15     01:27    -00:07    -00:59     00:48     00:40     00:14     00:23     02:53     00:34     01:45     01:01     00:19     00:39     01:02     00:29     00:32     00:05   
 4. Maris Vabulnieks          01:12:19 16:29:19  630:40  5  05:45  5  11:47  5  15:54  5  18:31  5  20:15  5  25:32  5  28:09  5  29:18  5  32:49  5  35:56  4  37:21  4  39:50  4  43:44  4  46:10  4  52:30  4  55:35  4  57:35  4  60:42  4  63:30  4  69:17  4  71:38  4  72:19  4 01:12:19
       0 Ape                       M35           630:40  5                      04:07  4  02:37  2  01:44  5  05:17  6  02:37  6  01:09  2  03:31  3  03:07  4  01:25  3  02:29  3  03:54  3  02:26  4  06:20  2  03:05  3  02:00  4  03:07  4  02:48  3  05:47  4  02:21  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:58                         01:00     00:28     00:30     02:22     00:37    -00:55     00:39     00:45     00:23     00:39    -00:11     00:42     01:36     00:57     00:30     00:45     00:51     00:56     00:27     00:18   
 5. Janis Bormanis            01:15:25 18:42:06  630:26  4  05:37  4  09:43  4  14:57  4  18:15  4  19:52  4  24:33  4  26:58  4  28:09  4  31:58  4  36:00  5  37:41  5  40:30  5  44:11  5  46:53  5  54:00  5  57:31  5  59:37  5  63:18  5  66:10  5  72:32  5  74:52  5  75:25  5 01:15:25
       0 Azimuts                   M35           630:26  4                      05:14  5  03:18  4  01:37  3  04:41  3  02:25  5  01:11  4  03:49  5  04:02  6  01:41  5  02:49  5  03:41  2  02:42  5  07:07  6  03:31  5  02:06  6  03:41  6  02:52  4  06:22  7  02:20  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:44                         02:07     01:09     00:23     01:46     00:25    -00:53     00:57     01:40     00:39     00:59    -00:24     00:58     02:23     01:23     00:36     01:19     00:55     01:31     00:26     00:10   
 6. Semjon Malinovski         01:26:05 18:05:50  632:58  7  08:15  6  11:54  6  17:40  6  21:20  6  23:14  6  28:19  6  30:40  6  32:02  6  36:01  6  39:44  6  41:21  6  44:02  6  48:16  6  53:32  6  62:12  6  66:21  6  68:40  6  72:47  6  76:35  6  82:56  6  85:30  6  86:05  6 01:26:05
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35           632:58  7                      05:46  6  03:40  6  01:54  6  05:05  5  02:21  4  01:22  6  03:59  6  03:43  5  01:37  4  02:41  4  04:14  5  05:16  7  08:40  7  04:09  7  02:19  7  04:07  7  03:48  6  06:21  6  02:34  6  00:35  6
                                                  03:16                         02:39     01:31     00:40     02:10     00:21    -00:42     01:07     01:21     00:35     00:51     00:09     03:32     03:56     02:01     00:49     01:45     01:51     01:30     00:40     00:12   
 7. Kristo Hütt               01:32:57 18:15:40  632:38  6  08:25  7  14:06  7  20:02  7  23:53  7  25:56  7  31:47  7  34:39  7  36:00  7  41:05  7  47:06  7  50:00  7  53:02  7  60:22  7  63:28  7  70:28  7  74:01  7  76:04  7  79:37  7  83:29  7  89:25  7  92:24  7  92:57  7 01:32:57
   15711 Võru                      M35           632:38  6                      05:56  7  03:51  7  02:03  7  05:51  7  02:52  7  01:21  5  05:05  7  06:01  7  02:54  7  03:02  7  07:20  7  03:06  6  07:00  5  03:33  6  02:03  5  03:33  5  03:52  7  05:56  5  02:59  7  00:33  4
                                                  02:56                         02:49     01:42     00:49     02:56     00:52    -00:43     02:13     03:39     01:52     01:12     03:15     01:22     02:16     01:25     00:33     01:11     01:55     01:05     01:05     00:10   

RADA2 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Rauno Raidma              01:28:50 16:18:09   10:06  1  13:20  1  16:41  1  21:47  1 653:10  1  34:18  1  41:52  1  45:52  1  49:13  1  51:06  1  54:39  1  57:32  1  59:20  1  62:24  1  67:38  1  70:28  1  77:02  1  78:40  1  80:35  1  86:32  1  88:15  1  88:50  1 01:28:50
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          10:06  1  03:14  1  03:21  1  05:06  1 631:23  1                      04:00  1  03:21  1  01:53  1  03:33  1  02:53  1  01:48  1  03:04  1  05:14  1  02:50  1  06:34  1  01:38  1  01:55  1  05:57  1  01:43  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N21 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              01:08:48 16:25:23   05:44  1  08:31  1  12:05  1  14:13  1 645:22  1  25:55  1  31:29  1  35:15  1  37:48  1  39:24  1  42:22  1  44:58  1  46:51  1  49:49  1  53:34  1  55:30  1  58:58  1  60:29  1  61:56  1  66:27  1  68:16  1  68:48  1 01:08:48
       0 OKZK                      N21            05:44  1  02:47  1  03:34  1  02:08  1 631:09  1                      03:46  1  02:33  1  01:36  1  02:58  1  02:36  1  01:53  1  02:58  1  03:45  1  01:56  1  03:28  1  01:31  1  01:27  1  04:31  1  01:49  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

N35 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Inga Siegert              01:07:54 18:49:25   04:53  1  07:24  1  10:48  1  12:40  1 644:27  1  23:51  1  27:00  1  31:05  1  34:00  1  35:26  1  37:34  1  39:46  1  41:18  1  43:44  1  47:27  1  49:54  1  53:16  1  54:57  1  61:01  1  65:50  1  67:20  1  67:54  1 01:07:54
   13522 Võru                      N35            04:53  1  02:31  1  03:24  1  01:52  1 631:47  2                      04:05  1  02:55  1  01:26  1  02:08  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  02:26  1  03:43  1  02:27  1  03:22  1  01:41  2  06:04  2  04:49  1  01:30  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Laanjõe             01:25:37 16:22:09   05:38  2  09:29  2  13:24  2  17:45  2 649:15  2  29:17  2  37:38  2  41:57  2  45:10  2  47:01  2  50:23  2  53:22  2  55:36  2  58:57  2  63:52  2  66:22  2  73:10  2  74:34  2  76:47  2  82:52  2  84:56  2  85:37  2 01:25:37
    2335 Kobras                    N35            05:38  2  03:51  2  03:55  2  04:21  2 631:30  1                      04:19  2  03:13  2  01:51  2  03:22  2  02:59  2  02:14  2  03:21  2  04:55  2  02:30  2  06:48  2  01:24  1  02:13  1  06:05  2  02:04  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:45     01:20     00:31     02:29    -00:17                         00:14     00:18     00:25     01:14     00:47     00:42     00:55     01:12     00:03     03:26    -00:17    -03:51     01:16     00:34     00:07   

M16 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             01:42:09 17:37:19   04:47  1  15:56  1  20:27  1  22:46  1 655:03  1  39:06  1  52:20  1  56:23  1  59:57  1  61:57  1  68:58  1  71:40  1  73:36  1  77:26  1  82:01  1  84:13  1  88:36  1  89:48  1  93:44  1  99:28  1 101:41  1 102:09  1 01:42:09
       0 Gaujiena                  M16            04:47  1  11:09  1  04:31  1  02:19  1 632:17  1                      04:03  1  03:34  1  02:00  1  07:01  1  02:42  1  01:56  1  03:50  1  04:35  1  02:12  1  04:23  1  01:12  1  03:56  1  05:44  1  02:13  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M45 Rada (2): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             01:03:02 16:42:33   05:46  7  09:28  5  12:27  5  14:22  3 645:50  3  23:59  2  27:10  1  30:21  1  32:41  1  34:01  1  36:18  1  38:25  1  39:50  1  42:16  1  45:31  1  47:04  1  52:27  1  53:28  1  54:56  1  59:29  1  61:35  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:46  7  03:42  5  02:59  2  01:55  1 631:28  3                      03:11  1  02:20  2  01:20  1  02:17  2  02:07  1  01:25  1  02:26  1  03:15  1  01:33  1  05:23 11  01:01  2  01:28  1  04:33  2  02:06  8  01:27 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Verdins             01:05:54 15:54:57   04:29  1  07:13  1  10:27  1  12:47  1 646:16  5  25:19  4  28:36  3  32:11  2  34:49  2  36:31  2  38:48  2  41:04  2  42:53  2  45:42  2  49:44  2  51:48  2  55:24  2  56:40  2  58:31  2  63:32  2  65:17  2  65:54  2 01:05:54
       0 Aluksne                   M45            04:29  1  02:44  2  03:14  4  02:20  3 633:29 11                      03:35  4  02:38  5  01:42  9  02:17  2  02:16  3  01:49  6  02:49  6  04:02  5  02:04  7  03:36  4  01:16  3  01:51  5  05:01  5  01:45  4  00:37  4
                                                 -01:17    -00:58     00:15     00:25     02:01                         00:24     00:18     00:22     00:00     00:09     00:24     00:23     00:47     00:31    -01:47     00:15     00:23     00:28    -00:21    -00:50   
 3. Ilmars Brikmanis          01:06:04 16:28:18   05:06  3  07:47  2  11:29  4  14:23  4 646:14  4  25:09  3  28:27  2  32:24  3  34:59  3  36:31  2  39:34  3  41:59  3  43:53  3  47:00  3  50:44  3  52:40  3  56:07  3  57:30  3  59:07  3  63:45  3  65:28  3  66:04  3 01:06:04
       0 Azimuts                   M45            05:06  3  02:41  1  03:42  7  02:54  9 631:51  6                      03:57  8  02:35  4  01:32  4  03:03  6  02:25  5  01:54  7  03:07  7  03:44  3  01:56  6  03:27  2  01:23  5  01:37  3  04:38  3  01:43  2  00:36  3
                                                 -00:40    -01:01     00:43     00:59     00:23                         00:46     00:15     00:12     00:46     00:18     00:29     00:41     00:29     00:23    -01:56     00:22     00:09     00:05    -00:23    -00:51   
 4. Maris Stabinsh            01:08:20 16:35:48   05:45  6  09:42  7  13:11  7  15:11  6 646:43  6  25:43  5  28:45  4  32:35  4  35:36  4  37:00  4  40:06  4  42:59  4  44:45  4  47:29  4  51:43  5  53:35  5  59:15  5  60:11  5  61:39  5  66:02  4  67:50  4  68:20  4 01:08:20
       0 Grundzale                 M45            05:45  6  03:57  7  03:29  5  02:00  2 631:32  4                      03:50  7  03:01  7  01:24  2  03:06  7  02:53  9  01:46  4  02:44  4  04:14  6  01:52  4  05:40 12  00:56  1  01:28  1  04:23  1  01:48  5  00:30  1
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:30     00:05     00:04                         00:39     00:41     00:04     00:49     00:46     00:21     00:18     00:59     00:19     00:17    -00:05     00:00    -00:10    -00:18    -00:57   
 5. Janis Nulle               01:09:57 16:53:00   05:49  8  09:32  6  13:02  6  15:56  7 647:34  7  27:18  7  31:22  6  35:00  6  37:25  6  38:59  6  41:06  5  43:21  5  44:50  5  47:30  5  51:16  4  53:09  4  57:10  4  58:43  4  60:57  4  66:02  4  69:20  5  69:57  5 01:09:57
       0 Azimuts                   M45            05:49  8  03:43  6  03:30  6  02:54  9 631:38  5                      03:38  5  02:25  3  01:34  5  02:07  1  02:15  2  01:29  2  02:40  3  03:46  4  01:53  5  04:01  7  01:33  7  02:14  8  05:05  6  03:18 12  00:37  4
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:31     00:59     00:10                         00:27     00:05     00:14    -00:10     00:08     00:04     00:14     00:31     00:20    -01:22     00:32     00:46     00:32     01:12    -00:50   
 6. Eero Joonas               01:12:01 18:04:36   05:32  5  08:22  3  11:26  3  14:45  5 645:48  2  26:00  6  32:47  7  36:13  7  38:51  7  40:18  7  46:02  6  48:36  6  50:23  6  52:58  6  56:35  6  58:23  6  61:25  6  62:47  6  64:34  6  69:34  6  71:23  6  72:01  6 01:12:01
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:32  5  02:50  3  03:04  3  03:19 12 631:03  2                      03:26  3  02:38  5  01:27  3  05:44  9  02:34  7  01:47  5  02:35  2  03:37  2  01:48  3  03:02  1  01:22  4  01:47  4  05:00  4  01:49  6  00:38  7
                                                 -00:14    -00:52     00:05     01:24    -00:25                         00:15     00:18     00:07     03:27     00:27     00:22     00:09     00:22     00:15    -02:21     00:21     00:19     00:27    -00:17    -00:49   
 7. Valeri Kuragin            01:16:42 17:30:56   04:55  2  08:26  4  11:13  2  13:40  2 644:34  1  22:38  1  31:04  5  34:15  5  36:20  5  37:58  5  46:46  7  49:18  7  51:32  7  54:16  7  58:52  7  60:59  7  64:37  7  66:06  7  68:17  7  74:19  7  76:01  7  76:42  7 01:16:42
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:55  2  03:31  4  02:47  1  02:27  6 630:54  1                      03:11  1  02:05  1  01:38  6  08:48 12  02:32  6  02:14 10  02:44  4  04:36  7  02:07  8  03:38  5  01:29  6  02:11  7  06:02  8  01:42  1  00:41  9
                                                 -00:51    -00:11    -00:12     00:32    -00:34                         00:00    -00:15     00:18     06:31     00:25     00:49     00:18     01:21     00:34    -01:45     00:28     00:43     01:29    -00:24    -00:46   
 8. Janis Nagelis             01:20:33 17:36:30   06:39  9  11:01  8  15:26  8  18:07  8 650:42  9  30:55  8  35:02  8  39:59  8  43:31  8  45:24  8  48:01  8  50:50  8  52:58  8  56:18  8  61:22  8  63:46  8  67:57  8  69:37  8  71:53  8  77:45  8  79:50  8  80:33  8 01:20:33
       0 Mona                      M45            06:39  9  04:22  9  04:25  9  02:41  7 632:35  8                      04:57  9  03:32 11  01:53 10  02:37  4  02:49  8  02:08  9  03:20  8  05:04  8  02:24 10  04:11  8  01:40  8  02:16  9  05:52  7  02:05  7  00:43 10
                                                  00:53     00:40     01:26     00:46     01:07                         01:46     01:12     00:33     00:20     00:42     00:43     00:54     01:49     00:51    -01:12     00:39     00:48     01:19    -00:01    -00:44   
 9. Madis Haug                01:31:51 16:02:11   05:18  4  11:57  9  16:03  9  18:26  9 650:36  8  31:08  9  39:20  9  45:24  9  48:36  9  50:17  9  53:07  9  56:28  9  58:33  9  64:47  9  70:29  9  73:57  9  77:45  9  80:00  9  81:57  9  89:05  9  91:12  9  91:51  9 01:31:51
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:18  4  06:39 11  04:06  8  02:23  5 632:10  7                      06:04 12  03:12  8  01:41  7  02:50  5  03:21 11  02:05  8  06:14 12  05:42 11  03:28 12  03:48  6  02:15 11  01:57  6  07:08 11  02:07  9  00:39  8
                                                 -00:28     02:57     01:07     00:28     00:42                         02:53     00:52     00:21     00:33     01:14     00:40     03:48     02:27     01:55    -01:35     01:14     00:29     02:35     00:01    -00:48   
10. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:36:02 16:41:19   08:18 10  12:42 10  17:23 10  20:34 10 653:24 10  37:41 10  41:48 10  46:45 10  50:04 10  52:16 10  60:26 10  63:33 10  65:57 11  69:28 10  74:38 10  77:01 10  81:34 10  83:26 10  87:01 10  93:10 10  95:19 10  96:02 10 01:36:02
       0 Aluksne                   M45            08:18 10  04:24 10  04:41 10  03:11 11 632:50  9                      04:57  9  03:19 10  02:12 12  08:10 11  03:07 10  02:24 11  03:31 10  05:10 10  02:23  9  04:33  9  01:52 10  03:35 12  06:09  9  02:09 10  00:43 10
                                                  02:32     00:42     01:42     01:16     01:22                         01:46     00:59     00:52     05:53     01:00     00:59     01:05     01:55     00:50    -00:50     00:51     02:07     01:36     00:03    -00:44   
11. Heino Pall                01:39:11 16:44:10   09:37 11  19:44 11  25:49 11  28:09 11 662:23 11  42:11 11  45:29 11  49:17 11  52:30 11  54:11 11  61:41 11  64:01 11  65:44 10  71:06 11  78:42 11  80:18 11  83:48 11  86:55 11  89:18 11  96:53 11  98:36 11  99:11 11 01:39:11
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            09:37 11  10:07 12  06:05 11  02:20  3 634:14 12                      03:48  6  03:13  9  01:41  7  07:30 10  02:20  4  01:43  3  05:22 11  07:36 12  01:36  2  03:30  3  03:07 12  02:23 10  07:35 12  01:43  2  00:35  2
                                                  03:51     06:25     03:06     00:25     02:46                         00:37     00:53     00:21     05:13     00:13     00:18     02:56     04:21     00:03    -01:53     02:06     00:55     03:02    -00:23    -00:52   
12. Viesturs Zakis            01:53:00 18:35:43   22:33 12  26:49 12  35:14 12  38:03 12 671:09 12  53:22 12  57:11 12  62:39 12  71:41 12  73:49 12  76:56 12  80:47 12  83:18 12  86:48 12  91:55 12  94:25 12  99:31 12 101:18 12 103:44 12 109:59 12 112:23 12 113:00 12 01:53:00
       0 Aluksne                   M45            22:33 12  04:16  8  08:25 12  02:49  8 633:06 10                      05:28 11  09:02 12  02:08 11  03:07  8  03:51 12  02:31 12  03:30  9  05:07  9  02:30 11  05:06 10  01:47  9  02:26 11  06:15 10  02:24 11  00:37  4
                                                  16:47     00:34     05:26     00:54     01:38                         02:17     06:42     00:48     00:50     01:44     01:06     01:04     01:52     00:57    -00:17     00:46     00:58     01:42     00:18    -00:50   

RADA3 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:33:38 17:23:38   02:27  2  04:33  1  05:55  1  08:06  1  10:00  1 638:32  1  13:35  1  15:31  1  17:11  1  19:36  2  21:21  2  24:05  1  25:03  1  26:16  1  27:27  1  29:38  1  30:58  1  31:49  1  33:06  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
   20687 Võru                      RADA3          02:27  2  02:06  1  01:22  1  02:11  1  01:54  1 628:32  2                      01:40  2  02:25  2  01:45  1  02:44  1  00:58  1  01:13  1  01:11  1  02:11  1  01:20  2  00:51  1  01:17  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:34:38 17:08:42   02:17  1  04:36  2  06:12  2  08:52  2  11:00  2 639:18  2  14:20  2  16:04  2  17:30  2  18:52  1  20:57  1  24:32  2  25:30  2  26:52  2  28:19  2  30:49  2  31:58  2  32:58  2  34:13  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
   30592 Võru                      RADA3          02:17  1  02:19  2  01:36  2  02:40  2  02:08  2 628:18  1                      01:26  1  01:22  1  02:05  2  03:35  2  00:58  1  01:22  2  01:27  2  02:30  2  01:09  1  01:00  2  01:15  1  00:25  2
                                                 -00:10     00:13     00:14     00:29     00:14    -00:14                        -00:14    -01:03     00:20     00:51     00:00     00:09     00:16     00:19    -00:11     00:09    -00:02    -00:07   
 3. Audun Palo                00:48:04 17:00:31   03:53  3  07:24  3  09:22  3  14:00  3  17:33  3 646:18  3  22:04  3  24:29  3  26:29  3  29:11  3  31:23  3  35:16  3  36:43  3  38:24  3  40:06  3  43:01  3  44:39  3  45:42  3  47:23  3  48:04  3 00:48:04
   17786 Võru                      RADA3          03:53  3  03:31  3  01:58  3  04:38  3  03:33  3 628:45  3                      02:00  3  02:42  5  02:12  3  03:53  3  01:27  3  01:41  3  01:42  3  02:55  3  01:38  3  01:03  3  01:41  3  00:41  5
                                                  01:26     01:25     00:36     02:27     01:39     00:13                         00:20     00:17     00:27     01:09     00:29     00:28     00:31     00:44     00:18     00:12     00:24     00:09   
 4. Peteris Nulle             01:22:05 16:47:44   06:17  4  10:53  4  14:32  4  19:35  4  23:40  4 653:10  4  31:15  4  35:01  4  46:26  4  49:09  4  52:20  4  58:25  4  60:55  4  64:43  4  67:30  4  72:34  4  76:08  4  78:15  4  80:59  4  82:05  4 01:22:05
       0 Azimuts                   RADA3          06:17  4  04:36  4  03:39  4  05:03  4  04:05  4 629:30  4                      11:25  7  02:43  6  03:11  4  06:05  4  02:30  7  03:48  7  02:47  4  05:04  6  03:34  7  02:07  7  02:44  6  01:06  6
                                                  03:50     02:30     02:17     02:52     02:11     00:58                         09:45     00:18     01:26     03:21     01:32     02:35     01:36     02:53     02:14     01:16     01:27     00:34   
 5. Ly Liivak                 01:29:59 17:31:09   07:44  5  14:29  5  18:28  5  24:13  5  30:24  5 660:17  5  37:42  5  44:03  5  47:48  5  52:48  5  57:54  5  66:16  5  68:32  5  72:06  5  75:02  5  80:20  5  83:45  5  85:27  5  88:51  5  89:59  5 01:29:59
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          07:44  5  06:45  5  03:59  5  05:45  5  06:11  6 629:53  5                      03:45  6  05:00  7  05:06  5  08:22  7  02:16  5  03:34  6  02:56  5  05:18  7  03:25  6  01:42  6  03:24  7  01:08  7
                                                  05:17     04:39     02:37     03:34     04:17     01:21                         02:05     02:35     03:21     05:38     01:18     02:21     01:45     03:07     02:05     00:51     02:07     00:36   
 6. Mart Markus Davõdov       01:32:09 16:52:45   08:04  6  15:35  7  20:01  7  36:20  7  42:26  6 672:35  7  49:31  6  53:56  7  57:02  7  59:28  7  65:02  7  71:20  6  73:41  7  77:12  7  80:41  7  85:16  7  87:44  7  89:22  7  91:45  7  92:09  6 01:32:09
   34720 Võru                      RADA3          08:04  6  07:31  7  04:26  7  16:19  6  06:06  5 630:09  7                      03:06  4  02:26  4  05:34  6  06:18  5  02:21  6  03:31  4  03:29  6  04:35  4  02:28  5  01:38  5  02:23  4  00:24  1
                                                  05:37     05:25     03:04     14:08     04:12     01:37                         01:26     00:01     03:49     03:34     01:23     02:18     02:18     02:24     01:08     00:47     01:06    -00:08   
 7. Madis Davõdov             01:32:10 16:52:48   08:04  6  15:30  6  19:55  6  36:14  6  42:26  6 672:26  6  49:32  7  53:51  6  56:57  6  59:22  6  64:57  6  71:22  7  73:30  6  77:02  6  80:40  6  85:15  6  87:39  6  89:12  6  91:35  6  92:10  7 01:32:10
   39962 Võru                      RADA3          08:04  6  07:26  6  04:25  6  16:19  6  06:12  7 630:00  6                      03:06  4  02:25  2  05:35  7  06:25  6  02:08  4  03:32  5  03:38  7  04:35  4  02:24  4  01:33  4  02:23  4  00:35  4
                                                  05:37     05:20     03:03     14:08     04:18     01:28                         01:26     00:00     03:50     03:41     01:10     02:19     02:27     02:24     01:04     00:42     01:06     00:03   

N16 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:53:57 16:36:50   08:15  2  12:27  2  14:36  2  18:00  2  20:59  2 649:37  2  25:22  2  29:43  2  32:29  2  34:02  2  36:18  2  40:29  2  41:53  2  43:42  2  45:39  2  48:53  1  50:45  1  51:47  1  53:27  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
       0 OK Aluksne                N16            08:15  2  04:12  2  02:09  2  03:24  1  02:59  1 628:38  1                      02:46  1  01:33  1  02:16  1  04:11  1  01:24  1  01:49  2  01:57  1  03:14  1  01:52  1  01:02  1  01:40  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:56:25 16:30:18   03:07  1  06:05  1  07:56  1  11:31  1  15:27  1 644:08  1  19:47  1  24:23  1  27:21  1  29:16  1  32:16  1  38:31  1  40:32  1  42:08  1  45:15  1  50:36  2  52:58  2  54:15  2  55:54  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
       0 Azimuts                   N16            03:07  1  02:58  1  01:51  1  03:35  2  03:56  2 628:41  2                      02:58  2  01:55  2  03:00  2  06:15  2  02:01  2  01:36  1  03:07  2  05:21  2  02:22  2  01:17  2  01:39  1  00:31  3
                                                 -05:08    -01:14    -00:18     00:11     00:57     00:03                         00:12     00:22     00:44     02:04     00:37    -00:13     01:10     02:07     00:30     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Nanija Liba Usklinge      01:35:16 16:33:52   11:19  3  15:45  3  18:19  3  23:37  3  29:45  3 659:16  3  36:48  3  40:38  3  44:35  3  49:15  3  52:43  3  60:16  3  62:55  3  66:09  3  77:37  3  84:25  3  89:53  3  91:41  3  94:46  3  95:16  3 01:35:16
       0 Azimuts                   N16            11:19  3  04:26  3  02:34  3  05:18  3  06:08  3 629:31  3                      03:57  3  04:40  3  03:28  3  07:33  3  02:39  3  03:14  3  11:28  3  06:48  3  05:28  3  01:48  3  03:05  3  00:30  1
                                                  03:04     00:14     00:25     01:54     03:09     00:53                         01:11     03:07     01:12     03:22     01:15     01:25     09:31     03:34     03:36     00:46     01:25     00:00   

N45 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cirule               00:47:06 17:43:08   03:27  1  06:31  1  10:32  4  13:57  3  16:40  3 645:12  2  21:17  2  23:32  2  25:50  1  27:28  1  29:42  1  33:23  1  34:43  1  36:25  1  38:01  1  41:50  1  43:38  1  44:50  1  46:29  1  47:06  1 00:47:06
       0 Azimts                    N45            03:27  1  03:04  1  04:01 12  03:25  3  02:43  1 628:32  1                      02:18  1  01:38  1  02:14  1  03:41  1  01:20  1  01:42  1  01:36  1  03:49  2  01:48  3  01:12  3  01:39  1  00:37  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:53:04 18:04:22   04:28  5  08:15  5  10:33  5  14:32  5  17:39  4 646:31  4  22:03  3  25:13  3  28:02  3  30:01  3  32:29  2  37:20  2  38:46  2  40:42  2  42:34  2  47:36  2  49:32  2  50:39  2  52:24  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
     359 Võru                      N45            04:28  5  03:47  5  02:18  3  03:59  7  03:07  3 628:52  3                      02:49  5  01:59  4  02:28  3  04:51  6  01:26  3  01:56  3  01:52  3  05:02 10  01:56  5  01:07  1  01:45  3  00:40  9
                                                  01:01     00:43    -01:43     00:34     00:24     00:20                         00:31     00:21     00:14     01:10     00:06     00:14     00:16     01:13     00:08    -00:05     00:06     00:03   
 3. Inge Joonas               00:54:21 17:50:57   04:03  3  07:16  3  09:32  2  12:42  1  15:57  2 644:57  1  20:31  1  23:29  1  25:55  2  27:45  2  32:47  3  37:27  3  38:54  3  41:25  3  43:48  3  48:18  3  50:11  3  51:53  3  53:49  3  54:21  3 00:54:21
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:03  3  03:13  2  02:16  2  03:10  1  03:15  5 629:00  6                      02:26  2  01:50  2  05:02 14  04:40  4  01:27  4  02:31  8  02:23  5  04:30  8  01:53  4  01:42 12  01:56  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:36     00:09    -01:45    -00:15     00:32     00:28                         00:08     00:12     02:48     00:59     00:07     00:49     00:47     00:41     00:05     00:30     00:17    -00:05   
 4. Gunta Dudele              00:58:50 17:54:06   04:16  4  08:01  4  10:23  3  14:13  4  17:53  5 646:51  5  23:01  4  26:44  5  29:46  4  33:00  5  36:08  5  41:28  5  43:11  5  45:18  5  48:09  5  52:14  4  54:58  4  56:29  4  58:17  4  58:50  4 00:58:50
       0 Azimuts                   N45            04:16  4  03:45  4  02:22  4  03:50  6  03:40  9 628:58  5                      03:02  8  03:14 12  03:08  6  05:20  9  01:43  8  02:07  5  02:51 13  04:05  4  02:44 10  01:31  6  01:48  4  00:33  2
                                                  00:49     00:41    -01:39     00:25     00:57     00:26                         00:44     01:36     00:54     01:39     00:23     00:25     01:15     00:16     00:56     00:19     00:09    -00:04   
 5. Katre Palo                00:59:26 17:04:51   04:57  7  10:03  8  12:26  8  15:45  6  18:59  6 647:34  6  23:14  5  25:52  4  36:40 11  38:31 10  40:56  8  45:10  8  46:31  8  48:29  8  50:14  8  53:42  6  55:25  6  56:32  5  58:51  5  59:26  5 00:59:26
   15367 Võru                      N45            04:57  7  05:06 10  02:23  6  03:19  2  03:14  4 628:35  2                      10:48 14  01:51  3  02:25  2  04:14  2  01:21  2  01:58  4  01:45  2  03:28  1  01:43  1  01:07  1  02:19 10  00:35  3
                                                  01:30     02:02    -01:38    -00:06     00:31     00:03                         08:30     00:13     00:11     00:33     00:01     00:16     00:09    -00:21    -00:05    -00:05     00:40    -00:02   
 6. Iveta Velkere             00:59:42 17:45:58   05:31  9  09:19  7  11:42  7  15:53  7  19:31  7 649:49  8  25:38  8  29:20  8  32:02  7  34:37  7  37:55  7  42:42  7  44:17  7  46:45  7  49:15  7  53:08  5  55:09  5  56:49  6  59:01  6  59:42  6 00:59:42
       0 Aluksne                   N45            05:31  9  03:48  6  02:23  6  04:11  8  03:38  7 630:18 13                      02:42  4  02:35  8  03:18  9  04:47  5  01:35  6  02:28  7  02:30  7  03:53  3  02:01  6  01:40 10  02:12  8  00:41 10
                                                  02:04     00:44    -01:38     00:46     00:55     01:46                         00:24     00:57     01:04     01:06     00:15     00:46     00:54     00:04     00:13     00:28     00:33     00:04   
 7. Epp Voitka                01:00:19 17:38:19   04:47  6  09:07  6  11:37  6  16:12  8  19:51  8 648:52  7  24:52  7  28:37  7  31:32  6  33:42  6  36:55  6  42:13  6  43:53  6  46:25  6  48:52  6  53:48  7  56:19  7  57:44  7  59:43  7  60:19  7 01:00:19
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:47  6  04:20  7  02:30  8  04:35  9  03:39  8 629:01  7                      02:55  7  02:10  6  03:13  8  05:18  8  01:40  7  02:32  9  02:27  6  04:56  9  02:31  9  01:25  5  01:59  7  00:36  5
                                                  01:20     01:16    -01:31     01:10     00:56     00:29                         00:37     00:32     00:59     01:37     00:20     00:50     00:51     01:07     00:43     00:13     00:20    -00:01   
 8. Mall Alev                 01:03:34 18:23:38   03:55  2  07:13  2  09:15  1  12:43  2  15:32  1 645:57  3  24:48  6  27:48  6  30:18  5  32:22  4  35:02  4  39:38  4  41:05  4  42:59  4  45:19  4  57:28  8  59:15  8  61:18  8  62:59  8  63:34  8 01:03:34
    1624 Võru                      N45            03:55  2  03:18  3  02:02  1  03:28  4  02:49  2 630:25 14                      02:30  3  02:04  5  02:40  4  04:36  3  01:27  4  01:54  2  02:20  4  12:09 14  01:47  2  02:03 13  01:41  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:28     00:14    -01:59     00:03     00:06     01:53                         00:12     00:26     00:26     00:55     00:07     00:12     00:44     08:20    -00:01     00:51     00:02    -00:02   
 9. Ellen Lembra              01:05:40 17:38:55   05:42 10  10:56 10  13:46 10  18:46 10  22:54 11 652:00 10  28:51 11  32:26 11  35:47 10  38:06  9  41:44  9  47:08  9  48:59  9  51:44  9  54:25  9  58:46  9  61:10  9  62:41  9  64:54  9  65:40  9 01:05:40
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:42 10  05:14 11  02:50  9  05:00 10  04:08 10 629:06  8                      03:21 10  02:19  7  03:38 10  05:24 10  01:51  9  02:45 10  02:41  9  04:21  6  02:24  7  01:31  6  02:13  9  00:46 11
                                                  02:15     02:10    -01:11     01:35     01:25     00:34                         01:03     00:41     01:24     01:43     00:31     01:03     01:05     00:32     00:36     00:19     00:34     00:09   
10. Alla Jaunzema             01:08:19 16:36:26   08:42 14  13:08 11  15:30 11  19:01 11  22:18  9 651:12  9  27:36  9  30:38  9  33:29  8  42:04 11  45:15 11  50:23 11  52:25 11  54:37 11  57:26 11  61:35 11  64:28 11  65:45 11  67:43 10  68:19 10 01:08:19
       0 Aluksne                   N45            08:42 14  04:26  8  02:22  4  03:31  5  03:17  6 628:54  4                      02:51  6  08:35 14  03:11  7  05:08  7  02:02 11  02:12  6  02:49 12  04:09  5  02:53 12  01:17  4  01:58  6  00:36  5
                                                  05:15     01:22    -01:39     00:06     00:34     00:22                         00:33     06:57     00:57     01:27     00:42     00:30     01:13     00:20     01:05     00:05     00:19    -00:01   
11. Anda Lejasblusa           01:08:57 17:48:19   05:19  8  10:03  8  13:07  9  18:15  9  22:52 10 652:15 11  28:40 10  32:24 10  35:26  9  38:01  8  41:59 10  47:25 10  49:25 10  54:22 10  56:54 10  61:16 10  63:46 10  65:26 10  68:09 11  68:57 11 01:08:57
       0 Aluksne                   N45            05:19  8  04:44  9  03:04 10  05:08 11  04:37 11 629:23  9                      03:02  8  02:35  8  03:58 11  05:26 11  02:00 10  04:57 14  02:32  8  04:22  7  02:30  8  01:40 10  02:43 12  00:48 12
                                                  01:52     01:40    -00:57     01:43     01:54     00:51                         00:44     00:57     01:44     01:45     00:40     03:15     00:56     00:33     00:42     00:28     01:04     00:11   
12. Heli Haug                 01:18:11 16:43:48   07:31 12  13:15 12  16:30 12  21:49 12  28:37 12 658:00 12  36:05 12  39:46 12  43:14 12  46:05 12  49:10 12  55:02 12  57:23 12  62:18 12  65:04 12  70:38 12  73:24 12  75:01 12  77:33 12  78:11 12 01:18:11
    3714 Võru                      N45            07:31 12  05:44 12  03:15 11  05:19 12  06:48 13 629:23  9                      03:28 11  02:51 10  03:05  5  05:52 12  02:21 13  04:55 13  02:46 10  05:34 12  02:46 11  01:37  9  02:32 11  00:38  8
                                                  04:04     02:40    -00:46     01:54     04:05     00:51                         01:10     01:13     00:51     02:11     01:01     03:13     01:10     01:45     00:58     00:25     00:53     00:01   
13. Kersti Ilves              01:29:58 17:31:11   07:47 13  14:25 13  18:31 13  24:08 13  30:30 13 660:19 13  37:37 13  43:59 13  47:48 13  53:24 13  57:50 13  66:15 13  68:34 13  72:09 13  74:57 13  80:23 13  83:40 13  85:16 13  88:48 13  89:58 13 01:29:58
   16478 Võru                      N45            07:47 13  06:38 13  04:06 14  05:37 13  06:22 12 629:49 11                      03:49 12  05:36 13  04:26 13  08:25 13  02:19 12  03:35 11  02:48 11  05:26 11  03:17 13  01:36  8  03:32 14  01:10 14
                                                  04:20     03:34     00:05     02:12     03:39     01:17                         01:31     03:58     02:12     04:44     00:59     01:53     01:12     01:37     01:29     00:24     01:53     00:33   
14. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:44:32 16:07:43   07:09 11  16:16 14  20:20 14  26:58 14  33:48 14 663:54 14  42:30 14  47:53 14  52:44 14  55:57 14  60:12 14  70:09 14  73:02 14  77:21 14  82:13 14  94:11 14  97:51 14  99:56 14 103:26 14 104:32 14 01:44:32
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:09 11  09:07 14  04:04 13  06:38 14  06:50 14 630:06 12                      04:51 13  03:13 11  04:15 12  09:57 14  02:53 14  04:19 12  04:52 14  11:58 13  03:40 14  02:05 14  03:30 13  01:06 13
                                                  03:42     06:03     00:03     03:13     04:07     01:34                         02:33     01:35     02:01     06:16     01:33     02:37     03:16     08:09     01:52     00:53     01:51     00:29   

M14 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ats Ots                   01:35:42 18:27:28   11:00  1  18:15  1  21:18  1  27:19  1  31:04  1 659:59  1  41:30  1  45:47  1  55:38  1  58:41  1  63:48  1  70:48  1  72:16  1  77:25  1  82:08  1  89:21  1  91:56  1  93:11  1  95:13  1  95:42  1 01:35:42
   22576 Võru                      M14            11:00  1  07:15  1  03:03  1  06:01  1  03:45  1 628:55  1                      09:51  1  03:03  1  05:07  1  07:00  1  01:28  1  05:09  1  04:43  1  07:13  1  02:35  1  01:15  1  02:02  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M60 Rada (3): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Eduard Pukkonen           00:46:47 15:38:26   03:06  1  06:00  1  07:51  1  10:40  1  13:16  1 641:52  1  17:13  1  19:27  1  21:37  1  23:21  1  25:44  1  29:52  1  31:28  1  33:34  1  35:46  1  39:00  1  42:53  1  44:17  1  46:04  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
    4278 Harju OK                  M60            03:06  1  02:54  1  01:51  1  02:49  1  02:36  1 628:36  1                      02:10  1  01:44  1  02:23  2  04:08  1  01:36  2  02:06  1  02:12  4  03:14  1  03:53 12  01:24  4  01:47  2  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Cirulis           00:54:56 17:46:38   04:16  2  08:11  2  10:26  2  14:18  2  17:47  2 647:36  3  23:36  3  26:47  3  29:30  3  31:27  2  33:43  2  39:03  2  40:35  2  42:50  2  44:56  2  48:46  2  50:50  2  52:02  2  54:16  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:16  2  03:55  3  02:15  2  03:52  2  03:29  4 629:49 10                      02:43  3  01:57  2  02:16  1  05:20  5  01:32  1  02:15  3  02:06  3  03:50  4  02:04  4  01:12  2  02:14  6  00:40  3
                                                  01:10     01:01     00:24     01:03     00:53     01:13                         00:33     00:13    -00:07     01:12    -00:04     00:09    -00:06     00:36    -01:49    -00:12     00:27    -00:03   
 3. Vilnis Velkeris           00:55:33 17:52:35   04:54  5  08:28  3  10:58  3  14:56  3  18:20  3 647:05  2  22:45  2  27:36  4  30:17  4  32:26  4  35:38  4  40:09  3  41:51  3  44:19  3  46:24  3  50:12  3  52:07  3  53:16  3  54:59  3  55:33  3 00:55:33
       0 Aluksne                   M60            04:54  5  03:34  2  02:30  3  03:58  3  03:24  2 628:45  2                      02:41  2  02:09  4  03:12  5  04:31  2  01:42  4  02:28  6  02:05  2  03:48  3  01:55  2  01:09  1  01:43  1  00:34  1
                                                  01:48     00:40     00:39     01:09     00:48     00:09                         00:31     00:25     00:49     00:23     00:06     00:22    -00:07     00:34    -01:58    -00:15    -00:04    -00:09   
 4. Aldis Lapins              00:58:39 18:29:02   04:24  3  09:11  4  11:51  4  15:50  4  19:15  4 648:02  4  23:46  4  26:43  2  29:26  2  32:22  3  35:12  3  40:29  4  42:18  4  44:28  4  46:45  4  52:02  4  54:01  4  55:28  4  57:56  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:24  3  04:47  7  02:40  4  03:59  4  03:25  3 628:47  3                      02:43  3  02:56 11  02:50  3  05:17  4  01:49  6  02:10  2  02:17  5  05:17 11  01:59  3  01:27  6  02:28  9  00:43  5
                                                  01:18     01:53     00:49     01:10     00:49     00:11                         00:33     01:12     00:27     01:09     00:13     00:04     00:05     02:03    -01:54     00:03     00:41     00:00   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 01:01:45 17:30:05   06:12 10  10:47  9  13:31  8  18:03  6  21:42  6 650:37  6  27:07  5  30:41  5  33:34  5  36:09  5  39:37  5  45:40  5  47:21  5  49:38  5  51:19  5  55:05  5  56:58  5  58:59  5  60:55  5  61:45  5 01:01:45
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:12 10  04:35  4  02:44  5  04:32  6  03:39  6 628:55  5                      02:53  5  02:35  7  03:28  8  06:03  9  01:41  3  02:17  4  01:41  1  03:46  2  01:53  1  02:01 12  01:56  4  00:50  9
                                                  03:06     01:41     00:53     01:43     01:03     00:19                         00:43     00:51     01:05     01:55     00:05     00:11    -00:31     00:32    -02:00     00:37     00:09     00:07   
 6. Viesturs Dandens          01:04:02 15:41:50   05:29  9  10:11  7  13:12  6  18:07  7  22:10  7 651:17  7  27:45  7  31:13  6  34:33  6  37:08  7  40:15  6  45:50  6  47:35  6  50:08  6  52:31  6  56:29  6  59:09  6  60:42  6  63:08  6  64:02  6 01:04:02
       0 Gaujiena                  M60            05:29  9  04:42  6  03:01  7  04:55  8  04:03  8 629:07  6                      03:20  8  02:35  7  03:07  4  05:35  6  01:45  5  02:33  7  02:23  6  03:58  5  02:40  7  01:33  7  02:26  8  00:54 10
                                                  02:23     01:48     01:10     02:06     01:27     00:31                         01:10     00:51     00:44     01:27     00:09     00:27     00:11     00:44    -01:13     00:09     00:39     00:11   
 7. Mati Külaase              01:04:16 17:34:18   06:58 13  11:51 12  15:14 12  20:16 12  23:55  9 652:46  8  29:02  8  32:35  8  35:35  8  37:45  8  40:58  8  46:06  7  48:01  7  50:27  7  52:59  7  57:44  7  60:24  7  61:48  7  63:42  7  64:16  7 01:04:16
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:58 13  04:53  9  03:23 11  05:02  9  03:39  6 628:51  4                      03:00  6  02:10  5  03:13  6  05:08  3  01:55  7  02:26  5  02:32  8  04:45  8  02:40  7  01:24  4  01:54  3  00:34  1
                                                  03:52     01:59     01:32     02:13     01:03     00:15                         00:50     00:26     00:50     01:00     00:19     00:20     00:20     01:31    -01:13     00:00     00:07    -00:09   
 8. Maris Lapinsh             01:05:17 18:38:15   04:49  4  09:40  5  12:38  5  17:27  5  20:58  5 650:21  5  27:26  6  31:36  7  34:47  7  36:45  6  40:39  7  47:28  8  49:37  8  52:22  8  54:48  8  58:52  8  61:11  8  62:30  8  64:33  8  65:17  8 01:05:17
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:49  4  04:51  8  02:58  6  04:49  7  03:31  5 629:23  7                      03:11  7  01:58  3  03:54 11  06:49 12  02:09 10  02:45  9  02:26  7  04:04  6  02:19  5  01:19  3  02:03  5  00:44  7
                                                  01:43     01:57     01:07     02:00     00:55     00:47                         01:01     00:14     01:31     02:41     00:33     00:39     00:14     00:50    -01:34    -00:05     00:16     00:01   
 9. Rein Lani                 01:12:52 17:12:16   06:19 11  11:00 10  14:11 10  18:24  8  23:22  8 652:51  9  30:01  9  33:38  9  37:08  9  39:23  9  45:16  9  51:38  9  53:39  9  56:15  9  61:29 11  65:49  9  68:09  9  69:54  9  72:11  9  72:52  9 01:12:52
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:19 11  04:41  5  03:11  8  04:13  5  04:58 10 629:29  8                      03:30  9  02:15  6  05:53 13  06:22 10  02:01  8  02:36  8  05:14 12  04:20  7  02:20  6  01:45  8  02:17  7  00:41  4
                                                  03:13     01:47     01:20     01:24     02:22     00:53                         01:20     00:31     03:30     02:14     00:25     00:30     03:02     01:06    -01:33     00:21     00:30    -00:02   
10. Gary Simmons              01:14:35 17:22:50   05:23  7  10:19  8  13:55  9  19:05  9  27:08 12 656:41 11  34:04 12  37:41 12  41:17 12  43:54 11  47:26 11  53:20 11  55:36 11  58:22 11  61:10 10  66:11 10  69:07 10  70:52 10  73:46 10  74:35 10 01:14:35
       0 Guilford O                M60            05:23  7  04:56 11  03:36 12  05:10 11  08:03 13 629:33  9                      03:36 10  02:37 10  03:32  9  05:54  8  02:16 11  02:46 10  02:48  9  05:01  9  02:56 10  01:45  8  02:54 12  00:49  8
                                                  02:17     02:02     01:45     02:21     05:27     00:57                         01:26     00:53     01:09     01:46     00:40     00:40     00:36     01:47    -00:57     00:21     01:07     00:06   
11. Uldis Bertuks             01:15:13 16:49:26   05:08  6  10:02  6  13:14  7  20:15 11  24:44 11            33:07 10  36:58 10  40:41 10  43:17 10  46:37 10  52:28 10  54:35 10  57:53 10  60:52  9  66:39 11  69:30 11  71:25 11  74:08 11  75:13 11 01:15:13
       0 Aluksne                   M60            05:08  6  04:54 10  03:12  9  07:01 13  04:29  9                                03:43 12  02:36  9  03:20  7  05:51  7  02:07  9  03:18 11  02:59 10  05:47 12  02:51  9  01:55 10  02:43 11  01:05 12
                                                  02:02     02:00     01:21     04:12     01:53                                   01:33     00:52     00:57     01:43     00:31     01:12     00:47     02:33    -01:02     00:31     00:56     00:22   
12. Juris Germanis            01:16:52 15:50:01   05:24  8  11:05 11  14:20 11  19:22 10  24:28 10 656:22 10  33:20 11  37:35 11  41:11 11  44:07 12  47:45 12  54:15 12  56:32 12  60:03 12  63:07 12  68:14 12  71:15 12  73:10 12  75:51 12  76:52 12 01:16:52
       0 Aluksne                   M60            05:24  8  05:41 12  03:15 10  05:02  9  05:06 11 631:54 12                      03:36 10  02:56 11  03:38 10  06:30 11  02:17 12  03:31 12  03:04 11  05:07 10  03:01 11  01:55 10  02:41 10  01:01 11
                                                  02:18     02:47     01:24     02:13     02:30     03:18                         01:26     01:12     01:15     02:22     00:41     01:25     00:52     01:53    -00:52     00:31     00:54     00:18   
13. Agris Kronbers            01:37:44 16:43:20   06:28 12  12:55 13  17:57 13  24:38 13  30:47 13 660:56 12  39:28 13  44:35 13  50:13 13  53:44 13  58:04 13  66:16 13  69:04 13  72:42 13  80:04 13  86:22 13  90:17 13  92:48 13  96:26 13  97:44 13 01:37:44
       0 Azimuts                   M60            06:28 12  06:27 13  05:02 13  06:41 12  06:09 12 630:09 11                      05:38 13  03:31 13  04:20 12  08:12 13  02:48 13  03:38 13  07:22 13  06:18 13  03:55 13  02:31 13  03:38 13  01:18 13
                                                  03:22     03:33     03:11     03:52     03:33     01:33                         03:28     01:47     01:57     04:04     01:12     01:32     05:10     03:04     00:02     01:07     01:51     00:35   

RADA4 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Gunars Auseklis           00:52:27 16:05:29   02:25  1  10:41  1  15:09  1  18:23  1  22:53  1  31:09  1  33:51  1  36:50  1  39:09  1  42:11  1  47:03  1  48:59  1  51:32  1  52:27  1 00:52:27
       0 Ind.                      RADA4          02:25  1  08:16  1  04:28  1  03:14  1  04:30  1  08:16  1  02:42  1  02:59  1  02:19  1  03:02  1  04:52  1  01:56  1  02:33  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     08:16     04:28     03:14     04:30     08:16     02:42     02:59     02:19     03:02     04:52     01:56     02:33     00:55   00:52:27

N12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Saara Soome               00:44:10 17:40:32   02:47  2  07:35  1  10:50  1  13:45  1  19:48  1  24:07  1  27:17  1  31:21  1  33:51  1  38:00  1  40:01  1  41:17  1  43:38  1  44:10  1 00:44:10
   36203 Võru                      N12            02:47  2  04:48  1  03:15  1  02:55  2  06:03  1  04:19  1  03:10  1  04:04  1  02:30  2  04:09  1  02:01  1  01:16  1  02:21  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darta Paulina             01:16:52 16:34:03   02:14  1  07:57  2  19:46  2  22:26  2  28:33  2  38:56  2  42:08  2  52:51  2  54:47  2  67:54  2  71:37  2  73:20  2  76:08  2  76:52  2 01:16:52
       0 Azimuts                   N12            02:14  1  05:43  2  11:49  2  02:40  1  06:07  2  10:23  2  03:12  2  10:43  2  01:56  1  13:07  2  03:43  2  01:43  2  02:48  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:33     00:55     08:34    -00:15     00:04     06:04     00:02     06:39    -00:34     08:58     01:42     00:27     00:27     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:48     03:15     02:40     06:03     04:19     03:10     04:04     01:56     04:09     02:01     01:16     02:21     00:32   00:42:48

N14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Rudzite          00:29:13 18:12:14   01:47  1  04:40  1  06:57  1  08:26  1  11:12  1  13:33  1  15:12  1  20:38  1  21:52  1  24:07  1  26:10  1  27:09  1  28:44  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
       0 Azimuts                   N14            01:47  1  02:53  1  02:17  1  01:29  1  02:46  1  02:21  1  01:39  1  05:26  1  01:14  1  02:15  1  02:03  1  00:59  1  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:53     02:17     01:29     02:46     02:21     01:39     05:26     01:14     02:15     02:03     00:59     01:35     00:29   00:29:13

N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Dave                 00:39:58 17:28:11   02:39  1  06:07  1  09:51  1  12:06  1  15:29  1  21:22  1  23:52  1  26:42  1  29:07  1  32:28  1  35:18  1  36:55  1  39:10  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
       0 Aluksne                   N60            02:39  1  03:28  1  03:44  2  02:15  1  03:23  1  05:53  3  02:30  1  02:50  1  02:25  4  03:21  2  02:50  3  01:37  2  02:15  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arija Bertuka             00:46:47 16:54:25   03:18  2  07:53  2  12:21  2  15:08  2  20:24  3  25:02  3  27:59  2  32:27  3  34:41  2  38:21  2  41:31  2  43:20  2  45:50  2  46:47  2 00:46:47
       0 Aluksne                   N60            03:18  2  04:35  2  04:28  4  02:47  3  05:16  5  04:38  1  02:57  3  04:28  8  02:14  2  03:40  3  03:10  4  01:49  3  02:30  2  00:57  5
                                                  00:39     01:07     00:44     00:32     01:53    -01:15     00:27     01:38    -00:11     00:19     00:20     00:12     00:15     00:09   
 3. Ineta Riepniece           00:49:24 17:35:38   03:18  2  08:14  3  12:30  3  15:31  3  20:22  2  25:00  2  28:04  3  32:15  2  35:12  3  42:12  3  44:41  3  46:00  3  48:43  3  49:24  3 00:49:24
       0 Aluksne                   N60            03:18  2  04:56  3  04:16  3  03:01  5  04:51  3  04:38  1  03:04  4  04:11  5  02:57  7  07:00  8  02:29  1  01:19  1  02:43  4  00:41  1
                                                  00:39     01:28     00:32     00:46     01:28    -01:15     00:34     01:21     00:32     03:39    -00:21    -00:18     00:28    -00:07   
 4. Maia Uiboupin             00:58:58 17:13:49   03:44  6  16:26  7  21:33  5  24:42  5  29:42  5  36:52  5  40:01  5  43:22  5  45:47  5  49:42  5  53:06  4  54:55  4  58:04  4  58:58  4 00:58:58
    3372 Võru                      N60            03:44  6  12:42  7  05:07  5  03:09  6  05:00  4  07:10  6  03:09  6  03:21  3  02:25  4  03:55  4  03:24  5  01:49  3  03:09  6  00:54  4
                                                  01:05     09:14     01:23     00:54     01:37     01:17     00:39     00:31     00:00     00:34     00:34     00:12     00:54     00:06   
 5. Aili Laanjõe              00:59:01 16:19:33   03:29  5  17:11  8  20:30  4  23:12  4  27:10  4  33:23  4  36:10  4  39:18  4  41:20  4  44:13  4  53:43  5  55:37  5  58:13  5  59:01  5 00:59:01
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:29  5  13:42  8  03:19  1  02:42  2  03:58  2  06:13  5  02:47  2  03:08  2  02:02  1  02:53  1  09:30  9  01:54  5  02:36  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:50     10:14    -00:25     00:27     00:35     00:20     00:17     00:18    -00:23    -00:28     06:40     00:17     00:21     00:00   
 6. Luule Kuus                01:15:55 17:04:35   06:55  9  14:32  5  24:26  7  28:39  6  35:53  7  43:29  7  48:00  8  52:23  8  55:18  7  62:00  6  66:58  6  69:47  7  74:27  7  75:55  6 01:15:55
   31948 Võru                      N60            06:55  9  07:37  5  09:54  8  04:13  7  07:14  9  07:36  7  04:31  8  04:23  6  02:55  6  06:42  7  04:58  7  02:49  9  04:40  8  01:28  6
                                                  04:16     04:09     06:10     01:58     03:51     01:43     02:01     01:33     00:30     03:21     02:08     01:12     02:25     00:40   
 7. Lemmi Pehlak              01:15:57 17:04:31   06:49  8  14:39  6  24:23  6  28:39  6  35:50  6  43:28  6  47:58  7  52:21  7  55:19  8  62:00  6  67:05  7  69:46  6  74:29  8  75:57  7 01:15:57
   31947 Võru                      N60            06:49  8  07:50  6  09:44  7  04:16  8  07:11  8  07:38  8  04:30  7  04:23  6  02:58  8  06:41  6  05:05  8  02:41  7  04:43  9  01:28  6
                                                  04:10     04:22     06:00     02:01     03:48     01:45     02:00     01:33     00:33     03:20     02:15     01:04     02:28     00:40   
 8. Inge Eit                  01:18:26 17:12:48   03:25  4  10:33  4  30:09  9  32:57  9  38:46  8  44:39  8  47:47  6  51:33  6  53:51  6  65:48  8  68:25  8  71:13  8  74:12  6  78:26  8 01:18:26
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            03:25  4  07:08  4  19:36  9  02:48  4  05:49  6  05:53  3  03:08  5  03:46  4  02:18  3  11:57  9  02:37  2  02:48  8  02:59  5  04:14  9
                                                  00:46     03:40     15:52     00:33     02:26     00:00     00:38     00:56    -00:07     08:36    -00:13     01:11     00:44     03:26   
 9. Heli Viks                 01:20:09 16:58:40   04:43  7  21:24  9  28:14  8  32:33  8  39:02  9  48:01  9  52:51  9  57:29  9  61:04  9  67:26  9  71:57  9  74:15  9  78:35  9  80:09  9 01:20:09
    5017 Võru                      N60            04:43  7  16:41  9  06:50  6  04:19  9  06:29  7  08:59  9  04:50  9  04:38  9  03:35  9  06:22  5  04:31  6  02:18  6  04:20  7  01:34  8
                                                  02:04     13:13     03:06     02:04     03:06     03:06     02:20     01:48     01:10     03:01     01:41     00:41     02:05     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     03:28     03:19     02:15     03:23     04:38     02:30     02:50     02:02     02:53     02:29     01:19     02:15     00:41   00:36:41

M12 Rada (4): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Erglis            00:42:10 17:05:43   01:58  1  04:58  1  07:50  1  10:07  1  13:47  1  16:46  1  18:37  1  21:21  1  22:58  1  29:04  1  36:45  1  39:08  1  41:31  1  42:10  1 00:42:10
       0 Azimuts                   M12            01:58  1  03:00  1  02:52  1  02:17  2  03:40  1  02:59  1  01:51  1  02:44  1  01:37  2  06:06  1  07:41  5  02:23  4  02:23  4  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvids Nulle              00:54:54 16:53:01   03:03  3  09:29  4  14:11  2  18:05  2  22:28  2  29:03  2  31:10  2  34:05  2  35:38  2  41:44  2  49:31  2  51:53  2  54:15  2  54:54  2 00:54:54
       0 Azimuts                   M12            03:03  3  06:26  4  04:42  4  03:54  6  04:23  2  06:35  5  02:07  2  02:55  2  01:33  1  06:06  1  07:47  6  02:22  3  02:22  3  00:39  2
                                                  01:05     03:26     01:50     01:37     00:43     03:36     00:16     00:11    -00:04     00:00     00:06    -00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Joosep Adamson            01:11:51 17:14:57   03:33  4  08:29  3  27:46  4  30:15  4  36:21  4  42:19  4  45:17  4  49:20  3  51:35  3  63:37  3  66:07  3  68:53  3  71:13  3  71:51  3 01:11:51
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            03:33  4  04:56  2  19:17  6  02:29  3  06:06  5  05:58  2  02:58  3  04:03  5  02:15  4  12:02  3  02:30  1  02:46  5  02:20  2  00:38  1
                                                  01:35     01:56     16:25     00:12     02:26     02:59     01:07     01:19     00:38     05:56    -05:11     00:23    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Eduards Zarinsh           01:16:31 16:33:55   02:16  2  08:08  2  20:25  3  22:38  3  28:56  3  39:08  3  42:35  3  53:00  4  54:49  4  68:05  4  71:51  4  73:33  4  75:52  4  76:31  4 01:16:31
       0 Azimuts                   M12            02:16  2  05:52  3  12:17  5  02:13  1  06:18  6  10:12  6  03:27  4  10:25  6  01:49  3  13:16  4  03:46  2  01:42  2  02:19  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:18     02:52     09:25    -00:04     02:38     07:13     01:36     07:41     00:12     07:10    -03:55    -00:41    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Jekabs Kreslinsh          01:32:58 16:36:32   05:45  5  27:53  5  32:12  6  35:26  6  40:33  5  47:02  5  50:48  6  54:10  5  56:48  5  81:30  6  87:29  6  88:53  5  92:19  5  92:58  5 01:32:58
       0 Lejasciems                M12            05:45  5  22:08  6  04:19  3  03:14  4  05:07  3  06:29  4  03:46  6  03:22  3  02:38  5  24:42  6  05:59  3  01:24  1  03:26  6  00:39  2
                                                  03:47     19:08     01:27     00:57     01:27     03:30     01:55     00:38     01:01     18:36    -01:42    -00:59     01:03     00:00   
 6. Mairis Kreslinsh          01:34:52 16:36:38   07:24  6  27:53  5  32:03  5  35:22  5  40:43  6  47:06  6  50:45  5  54:14  6  56:59  6  81:22  5  87:27  5  90:17  6  93:41  6  94:52  6 01:34:52
       0 Lejasciems                M12            07:24  6  20:29  5  04:10  2  03:19  5  05:21  4  06:23  3  03:39  5  03:29  4  02:45  6  24:23  5  06:05  4  02:50  6  03:24  5  01:11  6
                                                  05:26     17:29     01:18     01:02     01:41     03:24     01:48     00:45     01:08     18:17    -01:36     00:27     01:01     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     03:00     02:52     02:13     03:40     02:59     01:51     02:44     01:33     06:06     02:30     01:24     02:19     00:38   00:35:47

RADA5 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Taaniel Melts             00:39:30 17:54:24   05:35  3  08:42  3  11:49  3  16:26  3  22:24  3  27:02  3  29:55  3  34:04  3  38:12  3  39:30  1 00:39:30
   39635 Siilike                   RADA5          05:35  3  03:07  3  03:07  3  04:37  1  05:58  3  04:38  3  02:53  1  04:09  1  04:08  3  01:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mailis Koger              00:39:41 17:54:28   05:27  1  08:24  1  11:20  1  16:07  1  22:04  1  26:35  1  29:28  1  33:44  1  37:36  1  39:41  2 00:39:41
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          05:27  1  02:57  1  02:56  1  04:47  2  05:57  1  04:31  1  02:53  1  04:16  2  03:52  1  02:05  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:10    -00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:07    -00:16     00:47   
 2. Tiit Melts                00:39:41 17:54:28   05:27  1  08:24  1  11:20  1  16:07  1  22:04  1  26:35  1  29:28  1  33:44  1  37:36  1  39:41  2 00:39:41
   24677 Võru                      RADA5          05:27  1  02:57  1  02:56  1  04:47  2  05:57  1  04:31  1  02:53  1  04:16  2  03:52  1  02:05  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:10    -00:11     00:10    -00:01    -00:07     00:00     00:07    -00:16     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:27     02:57     02:56     04:37     05:57     04:31     02:53     04:09     03:52     01:18   00:38:37

N10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Anna Jaunzema             00:27:00 17:42:35   02:12  1  04:03  1  05:54  1  08:54  1  12:06  1  18:50  1  21:22  1  24:18  1  26:24  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
       0 Aluksne                   N10            02:12  1  01:51  1  01:51  2  03:00  1  03:12  1  06:44  3  02:32  1  02:56  2  02:06  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zarina         00:30:20 17:40:12   03:03  2  04:56  2  06:35  2  10:36  2  14:42  2  21:05  2  23:57  2  26:45  2  29:25  2  30:20  2 00:30:20
       0 Azimuts                   N10            03:03  2  01:53  2  01:39  1  04:01  2  04:06  3  06:23  2  02:52  3  02:48  1  02:40  3  00:55  4
                                                  00:51     00:02    -00:12     01:01     00:54    -00:21     00:20    -00:08     00:34     00:19   
 3. Adriana Zhvarte           00:54:31 16:36:35   07:24  3  14:42  3  17:36  3  29:00  3  33:02  3  39:04  3  41:57  3  47:18  3  53:39  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
       0 Lejasciems                N10            07:24  3  07:18  4  02:54  4  11:24  3  04:02  2  06:02  1  02:53  4  05:21  3  06:21  4  00:52  3
                                                  05:12     05:27     01:03     08:24     00:50    -00:42     00:21     02:25     04:15     00:16   
 4. Marta Shilova             00:59:51 18:23:32   11:10  4  15:38  4  18:11  4  29:37  4  35:57  4  44:01  4  46:47  4  57:27  4  59:14  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
       0 Azimuts                   N10            11:10  4  04:28  3  02:33  3  11:26  4  06:20  4  08:04  4  02:46  2  10:40  4  01:47  1  00:37  2
                                                  08:58     02:37     00:42     08:26     03:08     01:20     00:14     07:44    -00:19     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:51     01:39     03:00     03:12     06:02     02:32     02:48     01:47     00:36   00:25:39

M10 Rada (5): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:30:26 16:27:36   03:04  1  06:45  1  07:57  1  11:06  1  13:57  1  18:40  1  21:59  1  28:14  1  29:55  1  30:26  1 00:30:26
       0 Grundzale                 M10            03:04  1  03:41  2  01:12  1  03:09  1  02:51  1  04:43  2  03:19  4  06:15  3  01:41  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:32:44 17:49:03   03:49  2  08:27  2  10:46  2  15:09  2  19:03  2  24:10  2  26:12  2  29:40  2  32:07  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
   36794 Võru                      M10            03:49  2  04:38  4  02:19  2  04:23  2  03:54  2  05:07  3  02:02  1  03:28  1  02:27  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:45     00:57     01:07     01:14     01:03     00:24    -01:17    -02:47     00:46     00:06   
 3. Mattias Melts             00:39:45 17:54:22   05:42  3  08:46  3  11:36  3  16:11  3  22:17  3  26:47  3  29:44  3  33:48  3  37:40  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
   39634 Siilike                   M10            05:42  3  03:04  1  02:50  3  04:35  3  06:06  3  04:30  1  02:57  2  04:04  2  03:52  4  02:05  4
                                                  02:38    -00:37     01:38     01:26     03:15    -00:13    -00:22    -02:11     02:11     01:34   
 4. Reinis Shilovs            01:00:55 18:23:30   11:09  4  15:45  4  18:41  4  29:37  4  35:55  4  43:52  4  47:08  4  57:26  4  60:06  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
       0 Azimuts                   M10            11:09  4  04:36  3  02:56  4  10:56  4  06:18  4  07:57  4  03:16  3  10:18  4  02:40  3  00:49  3
                                                  08:05     00:55     01:44     07:47     03:27     03:14    -00:03     04:03     00:59     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:04     01:12     03:09     02:51     04:30     02:02     03:28     01:41     00:31   00:25:32

NR Rada (6): 4 KP 940m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:10:23 18:16:35   03:35  1  05:15  1  08:02  1  09:45  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
       0 Azimuts                   NR             03:35  1  01:40  1  02:47  1  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Punte             00:11:58 18:20:13   03:40  2  05:39  2  09:03  2  11:09  2  11:58  2 00:11:58
       0 Kokrade                   NR             03:40  2  01:59  2  03:24  2  02:06  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:05     00:19     00:37     00:23     00:11   
 3. Ruta Bormane              00:15:49 18:40:22   04:24  3  06:56  3  11:15  3  15:06  3  15:49  3 00:15:49
       0 Azimuts                   NR             04:24  3  02:32  3  04:19  4  03:51  5  00:43  2
                                                  00:49     00:52     01:32     02:08     00:05   
 4. Dolores Russak            00:18:41 18:03:38   05:36  5  09:09  5  13:54  5  17:38  4  18:41  4 00:18:41
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:36  5  03:33  7  04:45  5  03:44  4  01:03  6
                                                  02:01     01:53     01:58     02:01     00:25   
 5. Agate Bormane             00:18:57 18:40:20   05:05  4  07:45  4  12:53  4  17:49  5  18:57  5 00:18:57
       0 Azimuts                   NR             05:05  4  02:40  4  05:08  6  04:56  7  01:08  7
                                                  01:30     01:00     02:21     03:13     00:30   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:19:04 17:39:34   08:03  8  11:15  7  15:29  7  18:10  6  19:04  6 00:19:04
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             08:03  8  03:12  5  04:14  3  02:41  3  00:54  4
                                                  04:28     01:32     01:27     00:58     00:16   
 7. Stefanija Mierina         00:21:03 18:09:28   05:49  6  09:20  6  14:46  6  20:06  7  21:03  7 00:21:03
       0 Ind.                      NR             05:49  6  03:31  6  05:26  7  05:20  8  00:57  5
                                                  02:14     01:51     02:39     03:37     00:19   
 8. Anett Parman              00:23:33 18:03:13   07:23  7  11:17  8  17:50  8  22:10  8  23:33  8 00:23:33
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             07:23  7  03:54  8  06:33  9  04:20  6  01:23  9
                                                  03:48     02:14     03:46     02:37     00:45   
 9. Estelle Russak            00:26:51 18:03:36   08:11  9  12:29  9  19:48  9  25:30 10  26:51  9 00:26:51
   38564 Võru                      NR             08:11  9  04:18  9  07:19 11  05:42 11  01:21  8
                                                  04:36     02:38     04:32     03:59     00:43   
10. Ruuben Russak             00:26:52 18:03:32   08:12 10  12:31 10  19:49 10  25:28  9  26:52 10 00:26:52
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:12 10  04:19 10  07:18 10  05:39 10  01:24 10
                                                  04:37     02:39     04:31     03:56     00:46   
11. Reimo Piller              00:31:07 17:05:14   13:26 13  18:04 13  24:16 11  29:42 11  31:07 11 00:31:07
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             13:26 13  04:38 11  06:12  8  05:26  9  01:25 11
                                                  09:51     02:58     03:25     03:43     00:47   
12. Pärle Sild                00:34:18 18:24:01   10:28 11  15:48 11  24:43 12  31:55 12  34:18 12 00:34:18
       0 Võru                      NR             10:28 11  05:20 12  08:55 12  07:12 12  02:23 12
                                                  06:53     03:40     06:08     05:29     01:45   
12. Eedel Sild                00:34:18 18:24:01   10:28 11  15:48 11  24:43 12  31:55 12  34:18 12 00:34:18
   36815 Võru                      NR             10:28 11  05:20 12  08:55 12  07:12 12  02:23 12
                                                  06:53     03:40     06:08     05:29     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:40     02:47     01:43     00:38   00:10:23

RADAB Rada (7): 19 KP 4970m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 51)  15.( 37)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:40:41 16:58:22   01:44  2  04:05  2  05:29  1  08:42  1  10:07  1  11:06  1  14:08  1  15:29  1  20:24  1  21:40  1  23:39  1  26:54  1  29:01  1  32:51  1 661:12  1  34:44  1  37:14  1  38:27  1  40:14  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
   15368 Võru                      RADAB          01:44  2  02:21  2  01:24  1  03:13  2  01:25  1  00:59  1  03:02  1  01:21  2  04:55  1  01:16  1  01:59  1  03:15  2  02:07  1  03:50  1 628:21  1                      01:13  1  01:47  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Joonas               00:46:58 17:58:32   02:23  4  04:35  3  06:22  3  10:58  3  12:29  3  13:28  3  16:49  2  18:21  2  23:44  2  25:16  2  27:39  2  30:34  2  32:58  2  37:39  2 666:04  2  39:43  2  42:34  2  44:02  2  46:18  2  46:58  2 00:46:58
   16499 Võru                      RADAB          02:23  4  02:12  1  01:47  2  04:36  3  01:31  2  00:59  1  03:21  2  01:32  3  05:23  2  01:32  3  02:23  3  02:55  1  02:24  2  04:41  2 628:25  2                      01:28  2  02:16  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:39    -00:09     00:23     01:23     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:11     00:28     00:16     00:24    -00:20     00:17     00:51     00:04                         00:15     00:29     00:13   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:52:46 18:20:21   01:27  1  04:03  1  06:02  2  08:45  2  10:20  2  11:20  2  20:51  3  21:52  3  28:21  3  29:40  3  32:01  3  35:36  3  38:12  3  43:43  3 672:09  3  45:51  3  48:51  3  50:20  3  52:20  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
       0 Azimuts                   RADAB          01:27  1  02:36  3  01:59  3  02:43  1  01:35  3  01:00  3  09:31  4  01:01  1  06:29  3  01:19  2  02:21  2  03:35  3  02:36  3  05:31  3 628:26  3                      01:29  3  02:00  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:17     00:15     00:35    -00:30     00:10     00:01     06:29    -00:20     01:34     00:03     00:22     00:20     00:29     01:41     00:05                         00:16     00:13    -00:01   
 4. Janis Supe                01:23:51 15:07:29   02:22  3  05:11  4  08:05  4  12:53  4  16:16  4  17:41  4  22:49  4  26:30  4  36:08  4  38:07  4  41:25  4  48:08  4  53:55  4  60:35  4 690:47  4  64:46  4  79:34  4  81:05  4  83:28  4  83:51  4 01:23:51
       0 Aluksne                   RADAB          02:22  3  02:49  4  02:54  4  04:48  4  03:23  4  01:25  4  05:08  3  03:41  4  09:38  4  01:59  4  03:18  4  06:43  4  05:47  4  06:40  4 630:12  4                      01:31  4  02:23  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:38     00:28     01:30     01:35     01:58     00:26     02:06     02:20     04:43     00:43     01:19     03:28     03:40     02:50     01:51                         00:18     00:36    -00:04   

RADAC Rada (8): 12 KP 2860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 57)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 50)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:44:32 18:19:25   02:10  1  07:34  1  11:25  1  13:20  1  19:14  1  27:19  1  31:10  1  32:39  1  38:13  1  40:26  1  41:47  1  43:59  1  44:32  1 00:44:32
       0 Ind.                      RADAC          02:10  1  05:24  1  03:51  1  01:55  1  05:54  1  08:05  4  03:51  1  01:29  1  05:34  2  02:13  1  01:21  1  02:12  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalnina            01:00:23 17:35:35   03:05  4  14:14  4  19:55  4  21:58  4  37:12  4  40:50  4  45:10  4  47:31  4  52:26  2  55:45  2  57:07  2  59:37  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
       0 Gaujiena                  RADAC          03:05  4  11:09  4  05:41  4  02:03  2  15:14  4  03:38  1  04:20  2  02:21  2  04:55  1  03:19  2  01:22  2  02:30  2  00:46  4
                                                  00:55     05:45     01:50     00:08     09:20    -04:27     00:29     00:52    -00:39     01:06     00:01     00:18     00:13   
 3. Indra Troska              01:26:22 16:35:30   02:36  2  09:58  2  13:54  2  16:05  2  29:54  2  34:13  2  38:33  2  41:28  2  76:28  3  79:50  3  82:57  3  85:43  3  86:22  3 01:26:22
       0 Ape                       RADAC          02:36  2  07:22  3  03:56  2  02:11  3  13:49  3  04:19  2  04:20  2  02:55  4  35:00  4  03:22  3  03:07  4  02:46  4  00:39  2
                                                  00:26     01:58     00:05     00:16     07:55    -03:46     00:29     01:26     29:26     01:09     01:46     00:34     00:06   
 4. Ilze Zellenberga          01:26:26 16:35:31   02:59  3  09:59  3  13:57  3  16:19  3  29:56  3  34:15  3  38:37  3  41:30  3  76:29  4  80:10  4  82:59  4  85:44  4  86:26  4 01:26:26
       0 Gaujiena                  RADAC          02:59  3  07:00  2  03:58  3  02:22  4  13:37  2  04:19  2  04:22  4  02:53  3  34:59  3  03:41  4  02:49  3  02:45  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:49     01:36     00:07     00:27     07:43    -03:46     00:31     01:24     29:25     01:28     01:28     00:33     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     05:24     03:51     01:55     05:54     03:38     03:51     01:29     04:55     02:13     01:21     02:12     00:33   00:39:26

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Indrek Ots                01:26:48 18:32:38   02:34  05:06  08:02  13:13 641:33  20:11  26:28  30:57  36:31  41:36  43:42  50:25  53:56  55:13  56:14  58:32  61:38  63:57  65:53  67:27  72:40  74:40  76:23  80:01  82:13  85:17  86:48 01:26:48 26p
    5936 Võru                      VALIK          02:34  02:32  02:56  05:11 628:20                04:29  05:34  05:05  02:06  06:43  03:31  01:17  01:01  02:18  03:06  02:19  01:56  01:34  05:13  02:00  01:43  03:38  02:12  03:04  01:31
                                                  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]Finish     =26
 2. Triin Jäädmaa             01:17:32 18:57:12   07:21  09:56  14:49  17:02 649:43  31:27  34:51  38:31  40:55  42:53  50:20  52:05  54:55  59:40  62:02  65:54  67:41  69:29  75:33  77:01  77:32 01:17:32 20p
   22955 Võru                      VALIK          07:21  02:35  04:53  02:13 632:41                03:40  02:24  01:58  07:27  01:45  02:50  04:45  02:22  03:52  01:47  01:48  06:04  01:28  00:31
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finish     =20
 3. Karel Kuragin             01:28:13 17:31:13   07:48  14:26  18:31  24:08  30:30 660:19  37:36  44:00  47:49  53:34  57:52  61:24  66:15  68:29  72:04  74:56  80:19  83:34  85:16  87:38  88:13 01:28:13 20p
   15707 Võru                      VALIK          07:48  06:38  04:05  05:37  06:22 629:49                03:49  05:45  04:18  03:32  04:51  02:14  03:35  02:52  05:23  03:15  01:42  02:22  00:35
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finish     =20
 4. Ansis Rudzitis            01:20:24 18:17:54   03:40  11:41  16:38  29:22  35:01 663:49  39:09  43:44  46:21  48:40  52:39  61:35  63:02  64:56  67:04  74:51  77:02  78:02  79:46  80:24 01:20:24 18p
   38086 Azimuts                   VALIK          03:40  08:01  04:57  12:44  05:39 628:48                02:37  02:19  03:59  08:56  01:27  01:54  02:08  07:47  02:11  01:00  01:44  00:38
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finish     =18
 5. Marta Joonas              01:01:44 17:59:12   01:37  04:18  06:19  09:51  11:46  12:50  16:34  18:00  34:15  38:05  40:37  46:04 674:39  52:15  56:06  58:08  61:02  61:44 01:01:44 17p
   16899 Võru                      VALIK          01:37  02:41  02:01  03:32  01:55  01:04  03:44  01:26  16:15  03:50  02:32  05:27 628:35                02:02  02:54  00:42
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]Finish     =17
 6. Margus Juhkam             01:37:58 18:25:49   03:29  07:10  09:45  13:58  16:47  18:32  35:36  37:40  47:41  50:06  58:07  64:23  67:57  75:33  77:18  81:00  93:56  97:58 01:37:58 16p
   29270 Kobras                    VALIK          03:29  03:41  02:35  04:13  02:49  01:45  17:04  02:04  10:01  02:25  08:01  06:16  03:34  07:36  01:45  03:42  12:56  04:02
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]Finish     =16
 7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:50:02 18:10:26  632:30  07:00  12:18  15:59  18:47  22:12  25:25  27:57  29:40  32:29  36:23  40:50  44:46  46:15  49:24  50:02 00:50:02 15p
   23397 Kobras                    VALIK         632:30                03:41  02:48  03:25  03:13  02:32  01:43  02:49  03:54  04:27  03:56  01:29  03:09  00:38
                                                  [37 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]Finish     =15
 8. Markel Hanimägi           01:36:47 17:09:49  635:42  23:57  31:38  40:37  49:29  54:58  63:24  67:04  69:17  79:55  87:56  96:09  96:47 01:36:47 12p
   30877 Võru                      VALIK         635:42                08:59  08:52  05:29  08:26  03:40  02:13  10:38  08:01  08:13  00:38
                                                  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [35 ]Finish     =12
 9. Sebastian Veesaar         01:04:11 17:39:32   04:56  15:13  18:18  24:15  32:45  36:16  40:40  42:09  60:04  62:54  64:11 01:04:11 10p
   30905 Võru                      VALIK          04:56  10:17  03:05  05:57  08:30  03:31  04:24  01:29  17:55  02:50  01:17
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finish     =10
10. Peteris Supe              01:07:30 15:07:20   15:11  18:15  21:39  23:26 656:01  34:54  38:35  42:21  66:56  67:30 01:07:30 9p
       0 Aluksne                   VALIK          15:11  03:04  03:24  01:47 632:35                03:46  24:35  00:34
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]Finish     =9
11. Ralf Puusepp              01:10:28 16:04:17   17:23  23:24  25:24  30:14  37:01 665:55  52:32  56:19  58:50  70:28 01:10:28 9p
   25639 Võru                      VALIK          17:23  06:01  02:00  04:50  06:47 628:54                02:31  11:38
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
12. Robert Märtin             01:10:32 16:04:15   17:15  23:30  25:25  30:12  37:01 665:59  52:46  56:25  58:59  70:32 01:10:32 9p
   31957 Võru KLK                  VALIK          17:15  06:15  01:55  04:47  06:49 628:58                02:34  11:33
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]Finish     =9
13. Marianne Hermann          01:10:47 16:42:00   06:41  30:51  44:26  49:09  52:34  57:35  62:56  65:09  69:31  70:47 01:10:47 9p
   15281 Lasva KKS                 VALIK          06:41  24:10  13:35  04:43  03:25  05:01  05:21  02:13  04:22  01:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]Finish     =9
14. Eveli Misnik              01:17:23 18:28:46   08:34  18:20  23:09  31:11 673:08  53:42  59:00  66:28  77:23 01:17:23 7p
   25577 Võru                      VALIK          08:34  09:46  04:49  08:02 641:57                07:28  10:55
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
15. Rolands Purinsh           01:16:04 16:58:56   28:01  31:33  35:21  39:53 673:07  61:06  76:04 01:16:04 6p
       0 Poliklinika               VALIK          28:01  03:32  03:48  04:32 633:14              
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]Finish     =6
16. Lauma Dambrova            01:07:35 15:13:38   02:34  13:34  18:08  21:49  60:38  67:35 01:07:35 5p
       0 Lejasciems                VALIK          02:34  11:00  04:34  03:41  38:49  06:57
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
17. Teodors Punte             00:10:23 18:16:35   03:35  05:15  08:02  09:45  10:23 00:10:23 4p
       0 Azimuts                   VALIK          03:35  01:40  02:47  01:43  00:38
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
18. Kermo Piller              00:28:06 17:04:57   07:40  12:49  22:52  26:37  28:06 00:28:06 4p
   39651 Punamütsike               VALIK          07:40  05:09  10:03  03:45  01:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
19. Talvi Trell               00:57:22 17:29:15   04:17  10:23  29:34  40:36  57:22 00:57:22 4p
    5021 Võru                      VALIK          04:17  06:06  19:11  11:02  16:46
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [57 ]Finish     =4
20. Marsels Lukins            00:35:00 15:37:24   02:46  12:59  35:00 00:35:00 2p
       0 Lejasciems                VALIK          02:46  10:13  22:01
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]Finish     =2
21. Merili Tasso              00:52:00 15:12:44   03:16  52:00 00:52:00 1p
   23110 Väimela                   VALIK          03:16  48:44
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
22. Alla Tasso                00:06:25 15:58:18         00:06:25
   24542 Võru vald                 VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 22 KP 7450m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 40)  14.( 45)  15.( 44)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 56)  19.( 53)  20.( 51)  21.( 55)  22.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Sild                00:43:44 18:34:11  629:28  1  03:45  2  05:58  1  08:52  1  10:36  1  11:40  1  14:35  1  16:07  1  16:56  1  19:20  1  21:31  1  22:20  1  23:58  1  25:53  1  27:43  1  31:05  1  33:17  1  34:34  1  36:11  1  38:05  1  41:38  1  43:11  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
    3467 Võru                      M21           629:28  1                      02:54  1  01:44  1  01:04  2  02:55  1  01:32  2  00:49  2  02:24  2  02:11  2  00:49  1  01:38  2  01:55  1  01:50  3  03:22  1  02:12  3  01:17  2  01:37  1  01:54  2  03:33  1  01:33  1  00:33 11
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reigo Teervalt            00:49:44 17:21:14  630:53 14  05:38 13  07:57 10  11:09  7  13:12  5  14:14  4  18:08  5  19:36  4  20:24  3  22:51  3  25:01  3  25:54  3  27:40  3  29:41  2  31:54  2  36:50  2  38:38  2  39:46  2  41:43  2  43:30  2  47:06  2  49:06  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
    5140 Peko                      M21           630:53 14                      03:12  4  02:03  2  01:02  1  03:54  7  01:28  1  00:48  1  02:27  3  02:10  1  00:53  2  01:46  5  02:01  2  02:13  8  04:56  6  01:48  1  01:08  1  01:57  2  01:47  1  03:36  2  02:00  4  00:38 18
                                                  01:25                         00:18     00:19    -00:02     00:59    -00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:08     00:06     00:23     01:34    -00:24    -00:09     00:20    -00:07     00:03     00:27     00:05   
 3. Otars Putralis            00:53:40 19:02:19  629:53  6  04:34  5  07:21  5  10:56  5  13:11  4  14:26  5  17:53  4  19:44  5  20:43  5  23:25  4  26:00  5  27:08  5  28:51  5  31:38  3  33:32  3  38:14  3  40:35  3  42:04  3  44:17  3  46:29  3  51:08  3  53:10  3  53:40  3 00:53:40
       0 Azimuts                   M21           629:53  6                      03:35  6  02:15  5  01:15  6  03:27  5  01:51  5  00:59  4  02:42  4  02:35  6  01:08  6  01:43  4  02:47  4  01:54  4  04:42  4  02:21  4  01:29  4  02:13  4  02:12  7  04:39  7  02:02  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:25                         00:41     00:31     00:11     00:32     00:19     00:10     00:18     00:24     00:19     00:05     00:52     00:04     01:20     00:09     00:12     00:36     00:18     01:06     00:29    -00:03   
 4. Uldis Klepers             00:54:19 16:23:42  629:42  3  04:20  4  07:06  3  10:13  3  12:22  3  13:36  3  16:31  3  18:31  3  20:35  4  23:27  5  25:49  4  26:51  4  28:41  4  32:46  5  34:30  5  39:14  5  41:22  5  42:52  5  45:14  5  47:11  5  52:02  5  53:56  4  54:19  4 00:54:19
       0 OK ZK                     M35           629:42  3                      03:07  2  02:09  3  01:14  5  02:55  1  02:00 10  02:04 19  02:52  7  02:22  3  01:02  4  01:50  7  04:05  9  01:44  1  04:44  5  02:08  2  01:30  5  02:22  5  01:57  4  04:51  9  01:54  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:14                         00:13     00:25     00:10     00:00     00:28     01:15     00:28     00:11     00:13     00:12     02:10    -00:06     01:22    -00:04     00:13     00:45     00:03     01:18     00:21    -00:10   
 5. Hando Allmann             00:54:33 18:53:24  629:29  2  03:41  1  06:04  2  09:15  2  11:27  2  12:38  2  15:44  2  17:21  2  18:17  2  20:39  2  23:52  2  24:51  2  26:27  2  32:18  4  34:07  4  38:41  4  41:10  4  42:37  4  44:40  4  47:09  4  51:35  4  54:00  5  54:33  5 00:54:33
   16234 Võru                      M21           629:29  2                      03:11  3  02:12  4  01:11  3  03:06  3  01:37  3  00:56  3  02:22  1  03:13 13  00:59  3  01:36  1  05:51 16  01:49  2  04:34  2  02:29  5  01:27  3  02:03  3  02:29 11  04:26  6  02:25 14  00:33 11
                                                  00:01                         00:17     00:28     00:07     00:11     00:05     00:07    -00:02     01:02     00:10    -00:02     03:56    -00:01     01:12     00:17     00:10     00:26     00:35     00:53     00:52     00:00   
 6. Maris Zeiljuks            00:59:07 18:43:30  630:04  8  04:38  7  07:39  9  11:28  9  13:45  6  15:13  6  19:14  7  21:12  6  22:17  6  25:23  7  27:57  6  29:11  6  31:13  7  35:19  7  37:28  7  42:59  7  45:32  6  47:06  6  49:36  6  51:39  6  55:59  6  58:36  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
       0 Azimuts                   M21           630:04  8                      03:49 11  02:17  6  01:28  9  04:01  9  01:58  8  01:05  6  03:06 10  02:34  5  01:14  9  02:02  8  04:06 10  02:09  7  05:31  7  02:33  6  01:34  8  02:30  8  02:03  5  04:20  4  02:37 17  00:31  8
                                                  00:36                         00:55     00:33     00:24     01:06     00:26     00:16     00:42     00:23     00:25     00:24     02:11     00:19     02:09     00:21     00:17     00:53     00:09     00:47     01:04    -00:02   
 7. Markus Juhkam             00:59:08 18:12:39  629:45  4  04:07  3  07:08  4  10:39  4  14:20  7  15:41  7  19:27  8  21:17  7  22:22  7  25:10  6  28:02  7  29:11  6  30:53  6  33:30  6  35:28  6  42:18  6  46:01  7  47:32  7  50:05  7  52:11  7  56:34  7  58:41  7  59:08  7 00:59:08
   23395 Kobras                    M18           629:45  4                      03:31  5  03:41 16  01:21  8  03:46  6  01:50  4  01:05  6  02:48  5  02:52  8  01:09  7  01:42  3  02:37  3  01:58  5  06:50 15  03:43 19  01:31  6  02:33  9  02:06  6  04:23  5  02:07  8  00:27  3
                                                  00:17                         00:37     01:57     00:17     00:51     00:18     00:16     00:24     00:41     00:20     00:04     00:42     00:08     03:28     01:31     00:14     00:56     00:12     00:50     00:34    -00:06   
 8. Kaur Kase                 01:03:33 15:38:25  630:02  7  04:44  8  07:23  6  11:03  6  14:30  8  15:43  8  19:08  6  25:42 12  26:46 12  29:34 12  32:01 12  33:06 12  35:25 10  41:28 12  43:31 11  48:09 10  50:46 10  52:20 10  54:44  8  56:40  8  60:44  8  63:03  8  63:33  8 01:03:33
    4191 Võru                      M21           630:02  7                      03:40  8  03:27 12  01:13  4  03:25  4  06:34 20  01:04  5  02:48  5  02:27  4  01:05  5  02:19 10  06:03 17  02:03  6  04:38  3  02:37  7  01:34  8  02:24  6  01:56  3  04:04  3  02:19 10  00:30  6
                                                  00:34                         00:46     01:43     00:09     00:30     05:02     00:15     00:24     00:16     00:16     00:41     04:08     00:13     01:16     00:25     00:17     00:47     00:02     00:31     00:46    -00:03   
 9. Tanel Mõttus              01:04:52 18:07:18  630:20 11  05:21 11  08:07 11  11:48 10  15:27 11  17:08 11  22:12 12  24:04 11  25:13 11  28:24 11  31:09 11  33:03 11  35:59 11  38:49  8  41:12  8  47:47  8  50:27  8  52:02  8  54:52  9  57:04  9  62:18  9  64:21  9  64:52  9 01:04:52
    3446 Võru                      M35           630:20 11                      03:41  9  03:39 14  01:41 12  05:04 15  01:52  6  01:09 10  03:11 11  02:45  7  01:54 18  02:56 15  02:50  5  02:23 11  06:35 12  02:40  8  01:35 10  02:50 12  02:12  7  05:14 12  02:03  6  00:31  8
                                                  00:52                         00:47     01:55     00:37     02:09     00:20     00:20     00:47     00:34     01:05     01:18     00:55     00:33     03:13     00:28     00:18     01:13     00:18     01:41     00:30    -00:02   
10. Renno Merenäkk            01:05:12 16:33:43  630:06  9  04:47  9  07:36  7  11:56 11  14:56 10  16:50 10  21:18 10  23:22  9  24:35  9  27:57  9  31:03 10  32:24 10  34:44  9  39:55  9  42:24  9  48:01  9  50:45  9  52:17  9  55:04 10  57:32 10  62:20 10  64:41 10  65:12 10 01:05:12
   17585 Katoliku                  M21           630:06  9                      04:20 15  03:00  9  01:54 15  04:28 13  02:04 13  01:13 13  03:22 12  03:06 11  01:21 12  02:20 11  05:11 14  02:29 13  05:37  8  02:44  9  01:32  7  02:47 11  02:28 10  04:48  8  02:21 12  00:31  8
                                                  00:38                         01:26     01:16     00:50     01:33     00:32     00:24     00:58     00:55     00:32     00:42     03:16     00:39     02:15     00:32     00:15     01:10     00:34     01:15     00:48    -00:02   
11. Uvis Sprogis              01:06:22 17:31:51  633:13 20  07:51 17  12:54 17  16:29 16  19:43 16  20:59 16  24:58 15  26:58 14  28:06 14  31:11 13  34:24 13  35:33 13  37:21 12  41:11 11  43:44 12  49:41 12  52:25 11  54:03 11  56:30 11  58:48 11  63:40 11  65:49 11  66:22 11 01:06:22
       0 Azimuts                   M21           633:13 20                      03:35  6  03:14 10  01:16  7  03:59  8  02:00 10  01:08  9  03:05  9  03:13 13  01:09  7  01:48  6  03:50  7  02:33 14  05:57  9  02:44  9  01:38 11  02:27  7  02:18  9  04:52 10  02:09  9  00:33 11
                                                  03:45                         00:41     01:30     00:12     01:04     00:28     00:19     00:41     01:02     00:20     00:10     01:55     00:43     02:35     00:32     00:21     00:50     00:24     01:19     00:36     00:00   
12. Andris Lapins             01:08:42 18:28:14  630:08 10  04:55 10  08:09 12  12:07 12  14:45  9  16:14  9  20:36  9  22:29  8  23:34  8  27:14  8  30:16  8  31:32  8  33:45  8  40:43 10  43:01 10  49:30 11  52:39 12  54:28 12  57:29 12  60:28 12  65:48 12  68:14 12  68:42 12 01:08:42
       0 Azimuts                   M35           630:08 10                      03:58 12  02:38  8  01:29 10  04:22 12  01:53  7  01:05  6  03:40 14  03:02 10  01:16 11  02:13  9  06:58 18  02:18 10  06:29 11  03:09 13  01:49 13  03:01 13  02:59 17  05:20 13  02:26 15  00:28  4
                                                  00:40                         01:04     00:54     00:25     01:27     00:21     00:16     01:16     00:51     00:27     00:35     05:03     00:28     03:07     00:57     00:32     01:24     01:05     01:47     00:53    -00:05   
13. Raivis Kalninsh           01:10:58 17:44:56  629:52  5  04:35  6  07:36  7  11:23  8  15:30 12  17:38 12  21:41 11  23:41 10  25:01 10  28:02 10  30:57  9  32:18  9  38:49 13  44:19 15  46:36 14  53:23 14  56:12 14  58:04 14  60:39 13  63:19 13  68:17 13  70:21 13  70:58 13 01:10:58
       0 Gaujiena                  M21           629:52  5                      03:47 10  04:07 19  02:08 19  04:03 10  02:00 10  01:20 16  03:01  8  02:55  9  01:21 12  06:31 20  05:30 15  02:17  9  06:47 13  02:49 11  01:52 14  02:35 10  02:40 13  04:58 11  02:04  7  00:37 17
                                                  00:24                         00:53     02:23     01:04     01:08     00:28     00:31     00:37     00:44     00:32     04:53     03:35     00:27     03:25     00:37     00:35     00:58     00:46     01:25     00:31     00:04   
14. Maris Vabulnieks          01:12:19 16:29:19  630:40 13  05:45 14  11:47 15  15:54 15  18:31 15  20:15 15  25:32 16  28:09 16  29:18 16  32:49 16  35:56 14  37:21 14  39:50 14  43:44 13  46:10 13  52:30 13  55:35 13  57:35 13  60:42 14  63:30 14  69:17 14  71:38 14  72:19 14 01:12:19
       0 Ape                       M35           630:40 13                      04:07 13  02:37  7  01:44 14  05:17 17  02:37 17  01:09 10  03:31 13  03:07 12  01:25 14  02:29 12  03:54  8  02:26 12  06:20 10  03:05 12  02:00 15  03:07 14  02:48 14  05:47 14  02:21 12  00:41 20
                                                  01:12                         01:13     00:53     00:40     02:22     01:05     00:20     01:07     00:56     00:36     00:51     01:59     00:36     02:58     00:53     00:43     01:30     00:54     02:14     00:48     00:08   
15. Janis Bormanis            01:15:25 18:42:06  630:26 12  05:37 12  09:43 13  14:57 14  18:15 13  19:52 13  24:33 14  26:58 14  28:09 15  31:58 14  36:00 15  37:41 15  40:30 15  44:11 14  46:53 15  54:00 15  57:31 15  59:37 15  63:18 15  66:10 15  72:32 15  74:52 15  75:25 15 01:15:25
       0 Azimuts                   M35           630:26 12                      05:14 17  03:18 11  01:37 11  04:41 14  02:25 16  01:11 12  03:49 15  04:02 16  01:41 17  02:49 14  03:41  6  02:42 17  07:07 18  03:31 16  02:06 18  03:41 19  02:52 16  06:22 19  02:20 11  00:33 11
                                                  00:58                         02:20     01:34     00:33     01:46     00:53     00:22     01:25     01:51     00:52     01:11     01:46     00:52     03:45     01:19     00:49     02:04     00:58     02:49     00:47     00:00   
16. Märt Viidu                01:17:10 18:46:01  631:16 16  06:07 16  09:57 14  14:14 13  18:22 14  20:03 14  24:21 13  26:19 13  27:34 13  32:47 15  37:03 16  38:18 16  42:05 16  47:01 16  49:36 16  56:25 16  59:49 16  61:30 16  65:05 16  67:40 16  73:41 16  76:41 16  77:10 16 01:17:10
   27692 Võru                      M18           631:16 16                      04:17 14  04:08 20  01:41 12  04:18 11  01:58  8  01:15 14  05:13 20  04:16 17  01:15 10  03:47 19  04:56 13  02:35 15  06:49 14  03:24 14  01:41 12  03:35 18  02:35 12  06:01 17  03:00 20  00:29  5
                                                  01:48                         01:23     02:24     00:37     01:23     00:26     00:26     02:49     02:05     00:26     02:09     03:01     00:45     03:27     01:12     00:24     01:58     00:41     02:28     01:27    -00:04   
17. Kaspar Kala               01:24:50 18:02:48  630:54 15  05:55 15  13:23 18  18:08 18  21:39 18  23:50 18  30:22 18  32:28 18  34:50 18  38:50 18  44:21 18  45:58 18  49:07 18  53:14 18  55:51 18  62:58 18  66:27 18  68:49 18  72:21 17  75:09 17  82:45 17  84:28 17  84:50 17 01:24:50
   25659 Võru Suusaklubi           M21           630:54 15                      04:45 16  03:31 13  02:11 20  06:32 20  02:06 14  02:22 20  04:00 17  05:31 18  01:37 15  03:09 18  04:07 11  02:37 16  07:07 18  03:29 15  02:22 20  03:32 16  02:48 14  07:36 20  01:43  2  00:22  1
                                                  01:26                         01:51     01:47     01:07     03:37     00:34     01:33     01:36     03:20     00:48     01:31     02:12     00:47     03:45     01:17     01:05     01:55     00:54     04:03     00:10    -00:11   
18. Semjon Malinovski         01:26:05 18:05:50  632:58 19  08:15 18  11:54 16  17:40 17  21:20 17  23:14 17  28:19 17  30:40 17  32:02 17  36:01 17  39:44 17  41:21 17  44:02 17  48:16 17  53:32 17  62:12 17  66:21 17  68:40 17  72:47 18  76:35 18  82:56 18  85:30 18  86:05 18 01:26:05
   18182 Kuperjanovi JVP           M35           632:58 19                      05:46 18  03:40 15  01:54 15  05:05 16  02:21 15  01:22 18  03:59 16  03:43 15  01:37 15  02:41 13  04:14 12  05:16 20  08:40 20  04:09 20  02:19 19  04:07 20  03:48 18  06:21 18  02:34 16  00:35 16
                                                  03:30                         02:52     01:56     00:50     02:10     00:49     00:33     01:35     01:32     00:48     01:03     02:19     03:26     05:18     01:57     01:02     02:30     01:54     02:48     01:01     00:02   
19. Hanno-Laur Kunnus         01:32:55 18:15:42  632:32 17  08:20 19  14:01 19  19:58 19  23:48 19  25:53 19  31:43 19  34:39 19  35:55 19  41:04 19  46:52 19  50:00 19  52:57 19  60:18 19  63:24 19  70:23 19  74:00 19  76:04 19  79:32 19  83:30 20  89:24 19  92:15 19  92:55 19 01:32:55
   20631 Võru                      M21           632:32 17                      05:57 20  03:50 17  02:05 18  05:50 18  02:56 19  01:16 15  05:09 19  05:48 19  03:08 20  02:57 16  07:21 20  03:06 18  06:59 16  03:37 18  02:04 17  03:28 15  03:58 20  05:54 15  02:51 18  00:40 19
                                                  03:04                         03:03     02:06     01:01     02:55     01:24     00:27     02:45     03:37     02:19     01:19     05:26     01:16     03:37     01:25     00:47     01:51     02:04     02:21     01:18     00:07   
20. Kristo Hütt               01:32:57 18:15:40  632:38 18  08:25 20  14:06 20  20:02 20  23:53 20  25:56 20  31:47 20  34:39 19  36:00 20  41:05 20  47:06 20  50:00 19  53:02 20  60:22 20  63:28 20  70:28 20  74:01 20  76:04 19  79:37 20  83:29 19  89:25 20  92:24 20  92:57 20 01:32:57
   15711 Võru                      M35           632:38 18                      05:56 19  03:51 18  02:03 17  05:51 19  02:52 18  01:21 17  05:05 18  06:01 20  02:54 19  03:02 17  07:20 19  03:06 18  07:00 17  03:33 17  02:03 16  03:33 17  03:52 19  05:56 16  02:59 19  00:33 11
                                                  03:10                         03:02     02:07     00:59     02:56     01:20     00:32     02:41     03:50     02:05     01:24     05:25     01:16     03:38     01:21     00:46     01:56     01:58     02:23     01:26     00:00   

#2 Rada (RADA2,N18,N21,N35,M16,M45): 21 KP 6290m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 56)   4.( 52)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 36)  12.( 41)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 39)  16.( 38)  17.( 33)  18.( 49)  19.( 46)  20.( 50)  21.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tikerpuu             01:03:02 16:42:33   05:46 11  09:28  7  12:27  7  14:22  5 645:50  5  23:59  3  27:10  2  30:21  1  32:41  1  34:01  1  36:18  1  38:25  1  39:50  1  42:16  1  45:31  1  47:04  1  52:27  1  53:28  1  54:56  1  59:29  1  61:35  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:46 11  03:42  8  02:59  2  01:55  2 631:28  5                      03:11  1  02:20  2  01:20  1  02:17  3  02:07  1  01:25  1  02:26  1  03:15  1  01:33  1  05:23 14  01:01  2  01:28  2  04:33  3  02:06 12  01:27 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Verdins             01:05:54 15:54:57   04:29  1  07:13  1  10:27  1  12:47  2 646:16  7  25:19  5  28:36  4  32:11  3  34:49  3  36:31  3  38:48  3  41:04  3  42:53  3  45:42  3  49:44  3  51:48  3  55:24  3  56:40  3  58:31  2  63:32  2  65:17  2  65:54  2 01:05:54
       0 Aluksne                   M45            04:29  1  02:44  3  03:14  4  02:20  6 633:29 16                      03:35  4  02:38  6  01:42 11  02:17  3  02:16  4  01:49  8  02:49  7  04:02  7  02:04  8  03:36  6  01:16  4  01:51  6  05:01  7  01:45  6  00:37  8
                                                 -01:17    -00:58     00:15     00:25     02:01                         00:24     00:18     00:22     00:00     00:09     00:24     00:23     00:47     00:31    -01:47     00:15     00:23     00:28    -00:21    -00:50   
 3. Ilmars Brikmanis          01:06:04 16:28:18   05:06  5  07:47  3  11:29  5  14:23  6 646:14  6  25:09  4  28:27  3  32:24  4  34:59  4  36:31  3  39:34  4  41:59  4  43:53  4  47:00  4  50:44  4  52:40  4  56:07  4  57:30  4  59:07  3  63:45  3  65:28  3  66:04  3 01:06:04
       0 Azimuts                   M45            05:06  5  02:41  2  03:42 10  02:54 12 631:51 10                      03:57  9  02:35  5  01:32  5  03:03  8  02:25  6  01:54 10  03:07 10  03:44  4  01:56  6  03:27  3  01:23  6  01:37  4  04:38  4  01:43  3  00:36  7
                                                 -00:40    -01:01     00:43     00:59     00:23                         00:46     00:15     00:12     00:46     00:18     00:29     00:41     00:29     00:23    -01:56     00:22     00:09     00:05    -00:23    -00:51   
 4. Inga Siegert              01:07:54 18:49:25   04:53  3  07:24  2  10:48  2  12:40  1 644:27  1  23:51  2  27:00  1  31:05  2  34:00  2  35:26  2  37:34  2  39:46  2  41:18  2  43:44  2  47:27  2  49:54  2  53:16  2  54:57  2  61:01  5  65:50  4  67:20  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
   13522 Võru                      N35            04:53  3  02:31  1  03:24  6  01:52  1 631:47  9                      04:05 12  02:55  8  01:26  3  02:08  2  02:12  2  01:32  3  02:26  1  03:43  3  02:27 13  03:22  2  01:41 13  06:04 17  04:49  5  01:30  1  00:34  4
                                                 -00:53    -01:11     00:25    -00:03     00:19                         00:54     00:35     00:06    -00:09     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:28     00:54    -02:01     00:40     04:36     00:16    -00:36    -00:53   
 5. Maris Stabinsh            01:08:20 16:35:48   05:45 10  09:42 10  13:11  9  15:11  8 646:43  8  25:43  6  28:45  5  32:35  5  35:36  5  37:00  5  40:06  5  42:59  5  44:45  5  47:29  5  51:43  6  53:35  6  59:15  7  60:11  6  61:39  6  66:02  5  67:50  5  68:20  5 01:08:20
       0 Grundzale                 M45            05:45 10  03:57 11  03:29  7  02:00  3 631:32  7                      03:50  8  03:01  9  01:24  2  03:06  9  02:53 12  01:46  5  02:44  5  04:14  8  01:52  4  05:40 15  00:56  1  01:28  2  04:23  1  01:48  7  00:30  2
                                                 -00:01     00:15     00:30     00:05     00:04                         00:39     00:41     00:04     00:49     00:46     00:21     00:18     00:59     00:19     00:17    -00:05     00:00    -00:10    -00:18    -00:57   
 6. Aiva Klepere              01:08:48 16:25:23   05:44  9  08:31  6  12:05  6  14:13  4 645:22  3  25:55  7  31:29  8  35:15  8  37:48  8  39:24  8  42:22  7  44:58  7  46:51  7  49:49  7  53:34  7  55:30  7  58:58  6  60:29  7  61:56  7  66:27  7  68:16  6  68:48  6 01:08:48
       0 OKZK                      N21            05:44  9  02:47  4  03:34  9  02:08  4 631:09  3                      03:46  6  02:33  4  01:36  7  02:58  7  02:36  9  01:53  9  02:58  8  03:45  5  01:56  6  03:28  4  01:31  9  01:27  1  04:31  2  01:49  8  00:32  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:55     00:35     00:13    -00:19                         00:35     00:13     00:16     00:41     00:29     00:28     00:32     00:30     00:23    -01:55     00:30    -00:01    -00:02    -00:17    -00:55   
 7. Janis Nulle               01:09:57 16:53:00   05:49 12  09:32  9  13:02  8  15:56  9 647:34  9  27:18  9  31:22  7  35:00  7  37:25  7  38:59  7  41:06  6  43:21  6  44:50  6  47:30  6  51:16  5  53:09  5  57:10  5  58:43  5  60:57  4  66:02  5  69:20  7  69:57  7 01:09:57
       0 Azimuts                   M45            05:49 12  03:43  9  03:30  8  02:54 12 631:38  8                      03:38  5  02:25  3  01:34  6  02:07  1  02:15  3  01:29  2  02:40  4  03:46  6  01:53  5  04:01  9  01:33 10  02:14 11  05:05  8  03:18 17  00:37  8
                                                  00:03     00:01     00:31     00:59     00:10                         00:27     00:05     00:14    -00:10     00:08     00:04     00:14     00:31     00:20    -01:22     00:32     00:46     00:32     01:12    -00:50   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:12:01 18:04:36   05:32  7  08:22  4  11:26  4  14:45  7 645:48  4  26:00  8  32:47  9  36:13  9  38:51  9  40:18  9  46:02  8  48:36  8  50:23  8  52:58  8  56:35  8  58:23  8  61:25  8  62:47  8  64:34  8  69:34  8  71:23  8  72:01  8 01:12:01
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:32  7  02:50  5  03:04  3  03:19 15 631:03  2                      03:26  3  02:38  6  01:27  4  05:44 13  02:34  8  01:47  6  02:35  3  03:37  2  01:48  3  03:02  1  01:22  5  01:47  5  05:00  6  01:49  8  00:38 11
                                                 -00:14    -00:52     00:05     01:24    -00:25                         00:15     00:18     00:07     03:27     00:27     00:22     00:09     00:22     00:15    -02:21     00:21     00:19     00:27    -00:17    -00:49   
 9. Valeri Kuragin            01:16:42 17:30:56   04:55  4  08:26  5  11:13  3  13:40  3 644:34  2  22:38  1  31:04  6  34:15  6  36:20  6  37:58  6  46:46  9  49:18  9  51:32  9  54:16  9  58:52  9  60:59  9  64:37  9  66:06  9  68:17  9  74:19  9  76:01  9  76:42  9 01:16:42
   16456 Võru                      M45            04:55  4  03:31  7  02:47  1  02:27  9 630:54  1                      03:11  1  02:05  1  01:38  8  08:48 17  02:32  7  02:14 14  02:44  5  04:36 10  02:07  9  03:38  7  01:29  8  02:11  9  06:02 12  01:42  2  00:41 13
                                                 -00:51    -00:11    -00:12     00:32    -00:34                         00:00    -00:15     00:18     06:31     00:25     00:49     00:18     01:21     00:34    -01:45     00:28     00:43     01:29    -00:24    -00:46   
10. Janis Nagelis             01:20:33 17:36:30   06:39 13  11:01 11  15:26 11  18:07 11 650:42 12  30:55 11  35:02 10  39:59 10  43:31 10  45:24 10  48:01 10  50:50 10  52:58 10  56:18 10  61:22 10  63:46 10  67:57 10  69:37 10  71:53 10  77:45 10  79:50 10  80:33 10 01:20:33
       0 Mona                      M45            06:39 13  04:22 13  04:25 13  02:41 10 632:35 13                      04:57 14  03:32 15  01:53 13  02:37  5  02:49 11  02:08 13  03:20 11  05:04 12  02:24 12  04:11 10  01:40 12  02:16 12  05:52 10  02:05 11  00:43 15
                                                  00:53     00:40     01:26     00:46     01:07                         01:46     01:12     00:33     00:20     00:42     00:43     00:54     01:49     00:51    -01:12     00:39     00:48     01:19    -00:01    -00:44   
11. Riina Laanjõe             01:25:37 16:22:09   05:38  8  09:29  8  13:24 10  17:45 10 649:15 10  29:17 10  37:38 11  41:57 11  45:10 11  47:01 11  50:23 11  53:22 11  55:36 11  58:57 11  63:52 11  66:22 11  73:10 11  74:34 11  76:47 11  82:52 11  84:56 11  85:37 11 01:25:37
    2335 Kobras                    N35            05:38  8  03:51 10  03:55 11  04:21 16 631:30  6                      04:19 13  03:13 11  01:51 12  03:22 11  02:59 14  02:14 14  03:21 12  04:55 11  02:30 14  06:48 17  01:24  7  02:13 10  06:05 13  02:04 10  00:41 13
                                                 -00:08     00:09     00:56     02:26     00:02                         01:08     00:53     00:31     01:05     00:52     00:49     00:55     01:40     00:57     01:25     00:23     00:45     01:32    -00:02    -00:46   
12. Rauno Raidma              01:28:50 16:18:09   10:06 16  13:20 14  16:41 13  21:47 14 653:10 13  34:18 13  41:52 14  45:52 13  49:13 13  51:06 13  54:39 13  57:32 13  59:20 13  62:24 12  67:38 12  70:28 12  77:02 12  78:40 12  80:35 12  86:32 12  88:15 12  88:50 12 01:28:50
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA2          10:06 16  03:14  6  03:21  5  05:06 17 631:23  4                      04:00 10  03:21 14  01:53 13  03:33 12  02:53 12  01:48  7  03:04  9  05:14 15  02:50 16  06:34 16  01:38 11  01:55  7  05:57 11  01:43  3  00:35  5
                                                  04:20    -00:28     00:22     03:11    -00:05                         00:49     01:01     00:33     01:16     00:46     00:23     00:38     01:59     01:17     01:11     00:37     00:27     01:24    -00:23    -00:52   
13. Madis Haug                01:31:51 16:02:11   05:18  6  11:57 12  16:03 12  18:26 12 650:36 11  31:08 12  39:20 12  45:24 12  48:36 12  50:17 12  53:07 12  56:28 12  58:33 12  64:47 13  70:29 13  73:57 13  77:45 13  80:00 13  81:57 13  89:05 13  91:12 13  91:51 13 01:31:51
   18049 Võru                      M45            05:18  6  06:39 15  04:06 12  02:23  8 632:10 11                      06:04 17  03:12 10  01:41  9  02:50  6  03:21 16  02:05 12  06:14 17  05:42 16  03:28 17  03:48  8  02:15 16  01:57  8  07:08 16  02:07 13  00:39 12
                                                 -00:28     02:57     01:07     00:28     00:42                         02:53     00:52     00:21     00:33     01:14     00:40     03:48     02:27     01:55    -01:35     01:14     00:29     02:35     00:01    -00:48   
14. Sarmis Abolinsh           01:36:02 16:41:19   08:18 14  12:42 13  17:23 14  20:34 13 653:24 14  37:41 14  41:48 13  46:45 14  50:04 14  52:16 14  60:26 14  63:33 14  65:57 15  69:28 14  74:38 14  77:01 14  81:34 14  83:26 14  87:01 14  93:10 14  95:19 14  96:02 14 01:36:02
       0 Aluksne                   M45            08:18 14  04:24 14  04:41 15  03:11 14 632:50 14                      04:57 14  03:19 13  02:12 17  08:10 16  03:07 15  02:24 16  03:31 14  05:10 14  02:23 11  04:33 12  01:52 15  03:35 15  06:09 14  02:09 14  00:43 15
                                                  02:32     00:42     01:42     01:16     01:22                         01:46     00:59     00:52     05:53     01:00     00:59     01:05     01:55     00:50    -00:50     00:51     02:07     01:36     00:03    -00:44   
15. Heino Pall                01:39:11 16:44:10   09:37 15  19:44 16  25:49 16  28:09 16 662:23 16  42:11 16  45:29 15  49:17 15  52:30 15  54:11 15  61:41 15  64:01 15  65:44 14  71:06 15  78:42 15  80:18 15  83:48 15  86:55 15  89:18 15  96:53 15  98:36 15  99:11 15 01:39:11
   31449 Rõuge vald                M45            09:37 15  10:07 16  06:05 16  02:20  6 634:14 17                      03:48  7  03:13 11  01:41  9  07:30 15  02:20  5  01:43  4  05:22 16  07:36 17  01:36  2  03:30  5  03:07 17  02:23 13  07:35 17  01:43  3  00:35  5
                                                  03:51     06:25     03:06     00:25     02:46                         00:37     00:53     00:21     05:13     00:13     00:18     02:56     04:21     00:03    -01:53     02:06     00:55     03:02    -00:23    -00:52   
16. Artis Harkins             01:42:09 17:37:19   04:47  2  15:56 15  20:27 15  22:46 15 655:03 15  39:06 15  52:20 16  56:23 16  59:57 16  61:57 16  68:58 16  71:40 16  73:36 16  77:26 16  82:01 16  84:13 16  88:36 16  89:48 16  93:44 16  99:28 16 101:41 16 102:09 16 01:42:09
       0 Gaujiena                  M16            04:47  2  11:09 17  04:31 14  02:19  5 632:17 12                      04:03 11  03:34 16  02:00 15  07:01 14  02:42 10  01:56 11  03:50 15  04:35  9  02:12 10  04:23 11  01:12  3  03:56 16  05:44  9  02:13 15  00:28  1
                                                 -00:59     07:27     01:32     00:24     00:49                         00:52     01:14     00:40     04:44     00:35     00:31     01:24     01:20     00:39    -01:00     00:11     02:28     01:11     00:07    -00:59   
17. Viesturs Zakis            01:53:00 18:35:43   22:33 17  26:49 17  35:14 17  38:03 17 671:09 17  53:22 17  57:11 17  62:39 17  71:41 17  73:49 17  76:56 17  80:47 17  83:18 17  86:48 17  91:55 17  94:25 17  99:31 17 101:18 17 103:44 17 109:59 17 112:23 17 113:00 17 01:53:00
       0 Aluksne                   M45            22:33 17  04:16 12  08:25 17  02:49 11 633:06 15                      05:28 16  09:02 17  02:08 16  03:07 10  03:51 17  02:31 17  03:30 13  05:07 13  02:30 14  05:06 13  01:47 14  02:26 14  06:15 15  02:24 16  00:37  8
                                                  16:47     00:34     05:26     00:54     01:38                         02:17     06:42     00:48     00:50     01:44     01:06     01:04     01:52     00:57    -00:17     00:46     00:58     01:42     00:18    -00:50   

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 19 KP 4680m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 56)   4.( 53)   5.( 51)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 36)  10.( 48)  11.( 41)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 38)  17.( 39)  18.( 50)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:33:38 17:23:38   02:27  2  04:33  1  05:55  1  08:06  1  10:00  1 638:32  1  13:35  1  15:31  1  17:11  1  19:36  2  21:21  2  24:05  1  25:03  1  26:16  1  27:27  1  29:38  1  30:58  1  31:49  1  33:06  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
   20687 Võru                      RADA3          02:27  2  02:06  1  01:22  1  02:11  1  01:54  1 628:32  2                      01:40  2  02:25 17  01:45  1  02:44  1  00:58  1  01:13  1  01:11  1  02:11  1  01:20  2  00:51  1  01:17  2  00:32  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Markus Janno         00:34:38 17:08:42   02:17  1  04:36  2  06:12  2  08:52  2  11:00  2 639:18  2  14:20  2  16:04  2  17:30  2  18:52  1  20:57  1  24:32  2  25:30  2  26:52  2  28:19  2  30:49  2  31:58  2  32:58  2  34:13  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
   30592 Võru                      RADA3          02:17  1  02:19  2  01:36  2  02:40  2  02:08  2 628:18  1                      01:26  1  01:22  1  02:05  2  03:35  2  00:58  1  01:22  2  01:27  2  02:30  2  01:09  1  01:00  2  01:15  1  00:25  2
                                                 -00:10     00:13     00:14     00:29     00:14    -00:14                        -00:14    -01:03     00:20     00:51     00:00     00:09     00:16     00:19    -00:11     00:09    -00:02    -00:07   
 3. Eduard Pukkonen           00:46:47 15:38:26   03:06  3  06:00  3  07:51  3  10:40  3  13:16  3 641:52  3  17:13  3  19:27  3  21:37  3  23:21  3  25:44  3  29:52  3  31:28  3  33:34  3  35:46  3  39:00  3  42:53  3  44:17  3  46:04  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
    4278 Harju OK                  M60            03:06  3  02:54  3  01:51  3  02:49  3  02:36  3 628:36  5                      02:10  4  01:44  4  02:23  7  04:08  5  01:36 13  02:06 10  02:12 11  03:14  4  03:53 36  01:24 14  01:47 10  00:43 24
                                                  00:39     00:48     00:29     00:38     00:42     00:04                         00:30    -00:41     00:38     01:24     00:38     00:53     01:01     01:03     02:33     00:33     00:30     00:11   
 4. Vita Cirule               00:47:06 17:43:08   03:27  5  06:31  5  10:32 10  13:57  7  16:40  7 645:12  6  21:17  6  23:32  5  25:50  4  27:28  4  29:42  4  33:23  4  34:43  4  36:25  4  38:01  4  41:50  4  43:38  4  44:50  4  46:29  4  47:06  4 00:47:06
       0 Azimts                    N45            03:27  5  03:04  5  04:01 33  03:25  7  02:43  4 628:32  2                      02:18  5  01:38  3  02:14  4  03:41  3  01:20  3  01:42  5  01:36  3  03:49  9  01:48  6  01:12  8  01:39  3  00:37 17
                                                  01:00     00:58     02:39     01:14     00:49     00:00                         00:38    -00:47     00:29     00:57     00:22     00:29     00:25     01:38     00:28     00:21     00:22     00:05   
 5. Audun Palo                00:48:04 17:00:31   03:53  6  07:24  8  09:22  6  14:00  8  17:33  8 646:18  8  22:04  8  24:29  7  26:29  6  29:11  6  31:23  5  35:16  5  36:43  5  38:24  5  40:06  5  43:01  5  44:39  5  45:42  5  47:23  5  48:04  5 00:48:04
   17786 Võru                      RADA3          03:53  6  03:31  8  01:58  5  04:38 20  03:33 15 628:45  8                      02:00  3  02:42 26  02:12  3  03:53  4  01:27  7  01:41  4  01:42  5  02:55  3  01:38  3  01:03  4  01:41  6  00:41 21
                                                  01:26     01:25     00:36     02:27     01:39     00:13                         00:20     00:17     00:27     01:09     00:29     00:28     00:31     00:44     00:18     00:12     00:24     00:09   
 6. Erika Joonas              00:53:04 18:04:22   04:28 12  08:15 11  10:33 11  14:32 11  17:39  9 646:31  9  22:03  7  25:13  8  28:02  8  30:01  8  32:29  7  37:20  6  38:46  6  40:42  6  42:34  6  47:36  6  49:32  6  50:39  6  52:24  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
     359 Võru                      N45            04:28 12  03:47 11  02:18 10  03:59 14  03:07  7 628:52 12                      02:49 13  01:59 10  02:28  9  04:51 12  01:26  6  01:56  8  01:52  7  05:02 25  01:56 11  01:07  5  01:45  9  00:40 19
                                                  02:01     01:41     00:56     01:48     01:13     00:20                         01:09    -00:26     00:43     02:07     00:28     00:43     00:41     02:51     00:36     00:16     00:28     00:08   
 7. Madara Jaunzema           00:53:57 16:36:50   08:15 35  12:27 28  14:36 27  18:00 18  20:59 18 649:37 16  25:22 16  29:43 17  32:29 16  34:02 15  36:18 14  40:29 12  41:53 12  43:42 11  45:39 11  48:53  9  50:45  8  51:47  7  53:27  7  53:57  7 00:53:57
       0 OK Aluksne                N16            08:15 35  04:12 14  02:09  7  03:24  6  02:59  6 628:38  6                      02:46 12  01:33  2  02:16  5  04:11  6  01:24  5  01:49  6  01:57  8  03:14  4  01:52  7  01:02  3  01:40  5  00:30  4
                                                  05:48     02:06     00:47     01:13     01:05     00:06                         01:06    -00:52     00:31     01:27     00:26     00:36     00:46     01:03     00:32     00:11     00:23    -00:02   
 8. Inge Joonas               00:54:21 17:50:57   04:03  8  07:16  7  09:32  7  12:42  5  15:57  6 644:57  5  20:31  5  23:29  4  25:55  5  27:45  5  32:47  8  37:27  7  38:54  7  41:25  7  43:48  7  48:18  7  50:11  7  51:53  8  53:49  8  54:21  8 00:54:21
    2168 Võru                      N45            04:03  8  03:13  6  02:16  9  03:10  4  03:15  9 629:00 17                      02:26  6  01:50  5  05:02 33  04:40 10  01:27  7  02:31 19  02:23 14  04:30 19  01:53  8  01:42 27  01:56 13  00:32  7
                                                  01:36     01:07     00:54     00:59     01:21     00:28                         00:46    -00:35     03:17     01:56     00:29     01:18     01:12     02:19     00:33     00:51     00:39     00:00   
 9. Guntars Cirulis           00:54:56 17:46:38   04:16  9  08:11 10  10:26  9  14:18 10  17:47 10 647:36 13  23:36 12  26:47 12  29:30 10  31:27  9  33:43  9  39:03  9  40:35  9  42:50  9  44:56  8  48:46  8  50:50  9  52:02  9  54:16  9  54:56  9 00:54:56
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:16  9  03:55 13  02:15  8  03:52 12  03:29 13 629:49 28                      02:43 10  01:57  8  02:16  5  05:20 17  01:32 11  02:15 14  02:06 10  03:50 10  02:04 14  01:12  8  02:14 21  00:40 19
                                                  01:49     01:49     00:53     01:41     01:35     01:17                         01:03    -00:28     00:31     02:36     00:34     01:02     00:55     01:39     00:44     00:21     00:57     00:08   
10. Vilnis Velkeris           00:55:33 17:52:35   04:54 15  08:28 12  10:58 12  14:56 12  18:20 12 647:05 11  22:45  9  27:36 13  30:17 12  32:26 12  35:38 12  40:09 11  41:51 11  44:19 12  46:24 12  50:12 10  52:07 10  53:16 10  54:59 10  55:33 10 00:55:33
       0 Aluksne                   M60            04:54 15  03:34  9  02:30 15  03:58 13  03:24 11 628:45  8                      02:41  8  02:09 12  03:12 18  04:31  8  01:42 16  02:28 17  02:05  9  03:48  8  01:55 10  01:09  7  01:43  8  00:34 10
                                                  02:27     01:28     01:08     01:47     01:30     00:13                         01:01    -00:16     01:27     01:47     00:44     01:15     00:54     01:37     00:35     00:18     00:26     00:02   
11. Kitija Abula              00:56:25 16:30:18   03:07  4  06:05  4  07:56  4  11:31  4  15:27  4 644:08  4  19:47  4  24:23  6  27:21  7  29:16  7  32:16  6  38:31  8  40:32  8  42:08  8  45:15  9  50:36 11  52:58 11  54:15 11  55:54 11  56:25 11 00:56:25
       0 Azimuts                   N16            03:07  4  02:58  4  01:51  3  03:35 10  03:56 22 628:41  7                      02:58 17  01:55  7  03:00 12  06:15 27  02:01 23  01:36  3  03:07 31  05:21 30  02:22 17  01:17 11  01:39  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:40     00:52     00:29     01:24     02:02     00:09                         01:18    -00:30     01:15     03:31     01:03     00:23     01:56     03:10     01:02     00:26     00:22    -00:01   
12. Aldis Lapins              00:58:39 18:29:02   04:24 11  09:11 14  11:51 15  15:50 14  19:15 14 648:02 14  23:46 13  26:43 10  29:26  9  32:22 10  35:12 11  40:29 12  42:18 13  44:28 13  46:45 13  52:02 12  54:01 12  55:28 12  57:56 12  58:39 12 00:58:39
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:24 11  04:47 23  02:40 18  03:59 14  03:25 12 628:47 10                      02:43 10  02:56 29  02:50 11  05:17 15  01:49 19  02:10 12  02:17 12  05:17 28  01:59 12  01:27 17  02:28 27  00:43 24
                                                  01:57     02:41     01:18     01:48     01:31     00:15                         01:03     00:31     01:05     02:33     00:51     00:57     01:06     03:06     00:39     00:36     01:11     00:11   
13. Gunta Dudele              00:58:50 17:54:06   04:16  9  08:01  9  10:23  8  14:13  9  17:53 11 646:51 10  23:01 10  26:44 11  29:46 11  33:00 13  36:08 13  41:28 14  43:11 14  45:18 14  48:09 14  52:14 13  54:58 13  56:29 13  58:17 13  58:50 13 00:58:50
       0 Azimuts                   N45            04:16  9  03:45 10  02:22 11  03:50 11  03:40 20 628:58 16                      03:02 19  03:14 33  03:08 15  05:20 17  01:43 17  02:07 11  02:51 27  04:05 14  02:44 26  01:31 18  01:48 11  00:33  9
                                                  01:49     01:39     01:00     01:39     01:46     00:26                         01:22     00:49     01:23     02:36     00:45     00:54     01:40     01:54     01:24     00:40     00:31     00:01   
14. Katre Palo                00:59:26 17:04:51   04:57 16  10:03 18  12:26 16  15:45 13  18:59 13 647:34 12  23:14 11  25:52  9  36:40 24  38:31 23  40:56 20  45:10 17  46:31 17  48:29 17  50:14 17  53:42 15  55:25 15  56:32 14  58:51 14  59:26 14 00:59:26
   15367 Võru                      N45            04:57 16  05:06 28  02:23 13  03:19  5  03:14  8 628:35  4                      10:48 37  01:51  6  02:25  8  04:14  7  01:21  4  01:58  9  01:45  6  03:28  6  01:43  4  01:07  5  02:19 23  00:35 12
                                                  02:30     03:00     01:01     01:08     01:20     00:03                         09:08    -00:34     00:40     01:30     00:23     00:45     00:34     01:17     00:23     00:16     01:02     00:03   
15. Iveta Velkere             00:59:42 17:45:58   05:31 22  09:19 15  11:42 14  15:53 15  19:31 15 649:49 17  25:38 17  29:20 16  32:02 15  34:37 16  37:55 16  42:42 16  44:17 16  46:45 16  49:15 16  53:08 14  55:09 14  56:49 15  59:01 15  59:42 15 00:59:42
       0 Aluksne                   N45            05:31 22  03:48 12  02:23 13  04:11 16  03:38 16 630:18 35                      02:42  9  02:35 20  03:18 21  04:47 11  01:35 12  02:28 17  02:30 18  03:53 11  02:01 13  01:40 25  02:12 19  00:41 21
                                                  03:04     01:42     01:01     02:00     01:44     01:46                         01:02     00:10     01:33     02:03     00:37     01:15     01:19     01:42     00:41     00:49     00:55     00:09   
16. Epp Voitka                01:00:19 17:38:19   04:47 13  09:07 13  11:37 13  16:12 16  19:51 16 648:52 15  24:52 15  28:37 15  31:32 14  33:42 14  36:55 15  42:13 15  43:53 15  46:25 15  48:52 15  53:48 16  56:19 16  57:44 16  59:43 16  60:19 16 01:00:19
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:47 13  04:20 15  02:30 15  04:35 19  03:39 17 629:01 18                      02:55 16  02:10 13  03:13 19  05:18 16  01:40 14  02:32 20  02:27 17  04:56 23  02:31 22  01:25 16  01:59 16  00:36 15
                                                  02:20     02:14     01:08     02:24     01:45     00:29                         01:15    -00:15     01:28     02:34     00:42     01:19     01:16     02:45     01:11     00:34     00:42     00:04   
17. Tõnu Tolm                 01:01:45 17:30:05   06:12 24  10:47 22  13:31 21  18:03 19  21:42 19 650:37 19  27:07 18  30:41 19  33:34 18  36:09 17  39:37 17  45:40 18  47:21 18  49:38 18  51:19 18  55:05 17  56:58 17  58:59 17  60:55 17  61:45 17 01:01:45
    2599 Võru                      M60            06:12 24  04:35 18  02:44 19  04:32 18  03:39 17 628:55 14                      02:53 15  02:35 20  03:28 23  06:03 25  01:41 15  02:17 15  01:41  4  03:46  7  01:53  8  02:01 34  01:56 13  00:50 30
                                                  03:45     02:29     01:22     02:21     01:45     00:23                         01:13     00:10     01:43     03:19     00:43     01:04     00:30     01:35     00:33     01:10     00:39     00:18   
18. Mall Alev                 01:03:34 18:23:38   03:55  7  07:13  6  09:15  5  12:43  6  15:32  5 645:57  7  24:48 14  27:48 14  30:18 13  32:22 10  35:02 10  39:38 10  41:05 10  42:59 10  45:19 10  57:28 19  59:15 19  61:18 19  62:59 18  63:34 18 01:03:34
    1624 Võru                      N45            03:55  7  03:18  7  02:02  6  03:28  8  02:49  5 630:25 36                      02:30  7  02:04 11  02:40 10  04:36  9  01:27  7  01:54  7  02:20 13  12:09 38  01:47  5  02:03 35  01:41  6  00:35 12
                                                  01:28     01:12     00:40     01:17     00:55     01:53                         00:50    -00:21     00:55     01:52     00:29     00:41     01:09     09:58     00:27     01:12     00:24     00:03   
19. Viesturs Dandens          01:04:02 15:41:50   05:29 21  10:11 20  13:12 19  18:07 20  22:10 20 651:17 21  27:45 21  31:13 20  34:33 19  37:08 19  40:15 18  45:50 19  47:35 19  50:08 19  52:31 19  56:29 18  59:09 18  60:42 18  63:08 19  64:02 19 01:04:02
       0 Gaujiena                  M60            05:29 21  04:42 21  03:01 22  04:55 22  04:03 23 629:07 20                      03:20 24  02:35 20  03:07 14  05:35 21  01:45 18  02:33 21  02:23 14  03:58 12  02:40 24  01:33 20  02:26 26  00:54 31
                                                  03:02     02:36     01:39     02:44     02:09     00:35                         01:40     00:10     01:22     02:51     00:47     01:20     01:12     01:47     01:20     00:42     01:09     00:22   
20. Mati Külaase              01:04:16 17:34:18   06:58 28  11:51 27  15:14 28  20:16 29  23:55 26 652:46 24  29:02 24  32:35 24  35:35 22  37:45 20  40:58 21  46:06 20  48:01 20  50:27 20  52:59 20  57:44 20  60:24 20  61:48 20  63:42 20  64:16 20 01:04:16
    3685 Võru                      M60            06:58 28  04:53 25  03:23 29  05:02 24  03:39 17 628:51 11                      03:00 18  02:10 13  03:13 19  05:08 13  01:55 21  02:26 16  02:32 19  04:45 22  02:40 24  01:24 14  01:54 12  00:34 10
                                                  04:31     02:47     02:01     02:51     01:45     00:19                         01:20    -00:15     01:28     02:24     00:57     01:13     01:21     02:34     01:20     00:33     00:37     00:02   
21. Maris Lapinsh             01:05:17 18:38:15   04:49 14  09:40 16  12:38 17  17:27 17  20:58 17 650:21 18  27:26 19  31:36 21  34:47 20  36:45 18  40:39 19  47:28 23  49:37 23  52:22 22  54:48 22  58:52 22  61:11 22  62:30 21  64:33 21  65:17 21 01:05:17
       0 Azimuts                   M60            04:49 14  04:51 24  02:58 21  04:49 21  03:31 14 629:23 21                      03:11 23  01:58  9  03:54 28  06:49 32  02:09 28  02:45 23  02:26 16  04:04 13  02:19 15  01:19 13  02:03 18  00:44 26
                                                  02:22     02:45     01:36     02:38     01:37     00:51                         01:31    -00:27     02:09     04:05     01:11     01:32     01:15     01:53     00:59     00:28     00:46     00:12   
22. Ellen Lembra              01:05:40 17:38:55   05:42 23  10:56 24  13:46 22  18:46 23  22:54 23 652:00 22  28:51 23  32:26 23  35:47 23  38:06 22  41:44 22  47:08 21  48:59 21  51:44 21  54:25 21  58:46 21  61:10 21  62:41 22  64:54 22  65:40 22 01:05:40
    2008 Võru                      N45            05:42 23  05:14 29  02:50 20  05:00 23  04:08 25 629:06 19                      03:21 25  02:19 16  03:38 26  05:24 19  01:51 20  02:45 23  02:41 21  04:21 17  02:24 18  01:31 18  02:13 20  00:46 27
                                                  03:15     03:08     01:28     02:49     02:14     00:34                         01:41    -00:06     01:53     02:40     00:53     01:32     01:30     02:10     01:04     00:40     00:56     00:14   
23. Alla Jaunzema             01:08:19 16:36:26   08:42 36  13:08 30  15:30 29  19:01 24  22:18 21 651:12 20  27:36 20  30:38 18  33:29 17  42:04 25  45:15 24  50:23 24  52:25 24  54:37 24  57:26 24  61:35 24  64:28 24  65:45 24  67:43 23  68:19 23 01:08:19
       0 Aluksne                   N45            08:42 36  04:26 16  02:22 11  03:31  9  03:17 10 628:54 13                      02:51 14  08:35 38  03:11 16  05:08 13  02:02 25  02:12 13  02:49 26  04:09 15  02:53 29  01:17 11  01:58 15  00:36 15
                                                  06:15     02:20     01:00     01:20     01:23     00:22                         01:11     06:10     01:26     02:24     01:04     00:59     01:38     01:58     01:33     00:26     00:41     00:04   
24. Anda Lejasblusa           01:08:57 17:48:19   05:19 18  10:03 18  13:07 18  18:15 21  22:52 22 652:15 23  28:40 22  32:24 22  35:26 21  38:01 21  41:59 23  47:25 22  49:25 22  54:22 23  56:54 23  61:16 23  63:46 23  65:26 23  68:09 24  68:57 24 01:08:57
       0 Aluksne                   N45            05:19 18  04:44 22  03:04 24  05:08 27  04:37 27 629:23 21                      03:02 19  02:35 20  03:58 29  05:26 20  02:00 22  04:57 37  02:32 19  04:22 18  02:30 21  01:40 25  02:43 30  00:48 28
                                                  02:52     02:38     01:42     02:57     02:43     00:51                         01:22     00:10     02:13     02:42     01:02     03:44     01:21     02:11     01:10     00:49     01:26     00:16   
25. Rein Lani                 01:12:52 17:12:16   06:19 26  11:00 25  14:11 24  18:24 22  23:22 24 652:51 25  30:01 25  33:38 25  37:08 25  39:23 24  45:16 25  51:38 25  53:39 25  56:15 25  61:29 27  65:49 25  68:09 25  69:54 25  72:11 25  72:52 25 01:12:52
   21266 Võru                      M60            06:19 26  04:41 20  03:11 25  04:13 17  04:58 28 629:29 24                      03:30 27  02:15 15  05:53 38  06:22 29  02:01 23  02:36 22  05:14 36  04:20 16  02:20 16  01:45 29  02:17 22  00:41 21
                                                  03:52     02:35     01:49     02:02     03:04     00:57                         01:50    -00:10     04:08     03:38     01:03     01:23     04:03     02:09     01:00     00:54     01:00     00:09   
26. Gary Simmons              01:14:35 17:22:50   05:23 19  10:19 21  13:55 23  19:05 25  27:08 29 656:41 28  34:04 29  37:41 29  41:17 28  43:54 27  47:26 27  53:20 27  55:36 27  58:22 27  61:10 26  66:11 26  69:07 26  70:52 26  73:46 26  74:35 26 01:14:35
       0 Guilford O                M60            05:23 19  04:56 27  03:36 30  05:10 28  08:03 38 629:33 27                      03:36 28  02:37 25  03:32 25  05:54 24  02:16 29  02:46 25  02:48 24  05:01 24  02:56 30  01:45 29  02:54 33  00:49 29
                                                  02:56     02:50     02:14     02:59     06:09     01:01                         01:56     00:12     01:47     03:10     01:18     01:33     01:37     02:50     01:36     00:54     01:37     00:17   
27. Uldis Bertuks             01:15:13 16:49:26   05:08 17  10:02 17  13:14 20  20:15 28  24:44 28            33:07 27  36:58 27  40:41 26  43:17 26  46:37 26  52:28 26  54:35 26  57:53 26  60:52 25  66:39 27  69:30 27  71:25 27  74:08 27  75:13 27 01:15:13
       0 Aluksne                   M60            05:08 17  04:54 26  03:12 26  07:01 36  04:29 26                                03:43 30  02:36 24  03:20 22  05:51 22  02:07 26  03:18 27  02:59 29  05:47 33  02:51 28  01:55 32  02:43 30  01:05 33
                                                  02:41     02:48     01:50     04:50     02:35                                   02:03     00:11     01:35     03:07     01:09     02:05     01:48     03:36     01:31     01:04     01:26     00:33   
28. Juris Germanis            01:16:52 15:50:01   05:24 20  11:05 26  14:20 25  19:22 26  24:28 27 656:22 27  33:20 28  37:35 28  41:11 27  44:07 28  47:45 28  54:15 28  56:32 28  60:03 28  63:07 28  68:14 28  71:15 28  73:10 28  75:51 28  76:52 28 01:16:52
       0 Aluksne                   M60            05:24 20  05:41 30  03:15 27  05:02 24  05:06 29 631:54 37                      03:36 28  02:56 29  03:38 26  06:30 31  02:17 31  03:31 28  03:04 30  05:07 27  03:01 31  01:55 32  02:41 29  01:01 32
                                                  02:57     03:35     01:53     02:51     03:12     03:22                         01:56     00:31     01:53     03:46     01:19     02:18     01:53     02:56     01:41     01:04     01:24     00:29   
29. Heli Haug                 01:18:11 16:43:48   07:31 30  13:15 31  16:30 30  21:49 30  28:37 30 658:00 29  36:05 30  39:46 30  43:14 29  46:05 29  49:10 29  55:02 29  57:23 29  62:18 29  65:04 29  70:38 29  73:24 29  75:01 29  77:33 29  78:11 29 01:18:11
    3714 Võru                      N45            07:31 30  05:44 31  03:15 27  05:19 30  06:48 36 629:23 21                      03:28 26  02:51 28  03:05 13  05:52 23  02:21 33  04:55 36  02:46 22  05:34 32  02:46 27  01:37 23  02:32 28  00:38 18
                                                  05:04     03:38     01:53     03:08     04:54     00:51                         01:48     00:26     01:20     03:08     01:23     03:42     01:35     03:23     01:26     00:46     01:15     00:06   
30. Peteris Nulle             01:22:05 16:47:44   06:17 25  10:53 23  14:32 26  19:35 27  23:40 25 653:10 26  31:15 26  35:01 26  46:26 31  49:09 30  52:20 30  58:25 30  60:55 30  64:43 30  67:30 30  72:34 30  76:08 30  78:15 30  80:59 30  82:05 30 01:22:05
       0 Azimuts                   RADA3          06:17 25  04:36 19  03:39 31  05:03 26  04:05 24 629:30 25                      11:25 38  02:43 27  03:11 16  06:05 26  02:30 35  03:48 34  02:47 23  05:04 26  03:34 34  02:07 37  02:44 32  01:06 34
                                                  03:50     02:30     02:17     02:52     02:11     00:58                         09:45     00:18     01:26     03:21     01:32     02:35     01:36     02:53     02:14     01:16     01:27     00:34   
31. Kersti Ilves              01:29:58 17:31:11   07:47 32  14:25 32  18:31 34  24:08 32  30:30 33 660:19 33  37:37 32  43:59 32  47:48 32  53:24 33  57:50 32  66:15 32  68:34 33  72:09 33  74:57 31  80:23 32  83:40 31  85:16 31  88:48 31  89:58 31 01:29:58
   16478 Võru                      N45            07:47 32  06:38 33  04:06 35  05:37 31  06:22 35 629:49 28                      03:49 32  05:36 37  04:26 32  08:25 37  02:19 32  03:35 32  02:48 24  05:26 31  03:17 32  01:36 22  03:32 37  01:10 37
                                                  05:20     04:32     02:44     03:26     04:28     01:17                         02:09     03:11     02:41     05:41     01:21     02:22     01:37     03:15     01:57     00:45     02:15     00:38   
32. Ly Liivak                 01:29:59 17:31:09   07:44 31  14:29 33  18:28 33  24:13 33  30:24 32 660:17 32  37:42 33  44:03 33  47:48 32  52:48 32  57:54 33  66:16 33  68:32 32  72:06 32  75:02 32  80:20 31  83:45 32  85:27 32  88:51 32  89:59 32 01:29:59
   38215 Kaitsevägi                RADA3          07:44 31  06:45 34  03:59 32  05:45 32  06:11 33 629:53 30                      03:45 31  05:00 36  05:06 34  08:22 36  02:16 29  03:34 31  02:56 28  05:18 29  03:25 33  01:42 27  03:24 35  01:08 36
                                                  05:17     04:39     02:37     03:34     04:17     01:21                         02:05     02:35     03:21     05:38     01:18     02:21     01:45     03:07     02:05     00:51     02:07     00:36   
33. Mart Markus Davõdov       01:32:09 16:52:45   08:04 33  15:35 35  20:01 36  36:20 38  42:26 37 672:35 37  49:31 37  53:56 38  57:02 38  59:28 38  65:02 38  71:20 37  73:41 38  77:12 36  80:41 36  85:16 35  87:44 34  89:22 34  91:45 34  92:09 33 01:32:09
   34720 Võru                      RADA3          08:04 33  07:31 37  04:26 37  16:19 37  06:06 30 630:09 33                      03:06 21  02:26 19  05:34 36  06:18 28  02:21 33  03:31 28  03:29 32  04:35 20  02:28 20  01:38 24  02:23 24  00:24  1
                                                  05:37     05:25     03:04     14:08     04:12     01:37                         01:26     00:01     03:49     03:34     01:23     02:18     02:18     02:24     01:08     00:47     01:06    -00:08   
34. Madis Davõdov             01:32:10 16:52:48   08:04 33  15:30 34  19:55 35  36:14 37  42:26 37 672:26 36  49:32 38  53:51 37  56:57 37  59:22 37  64:57 37  71:22 38  73:30 37  77:02 35  80:40 35  85:15 34  87:39 33  89:12 33  91:35 33  92:10 34 01:32:10
   39962 Võru                      RADA3          08:04 33  07:26 36  04:25 36  16:19 37  06:12 34 630:00 31                      03:06 21  02:25 17  05:35 37  06:25 30  02:08 27  03:32 30  03:38 33  04:35 20  02:24 18  01:33 20  02:23 24  00:35 12
                                                  05:37     05:20     03:03     14:08     04:18     01:28                         01:26     00:00     03:50     03:41     01:10     02:19     02:27     02:24     01:04     00:42     01:06     00:03   
35. Nanija Liba Usklinge      01:35:16 16:33:52   11:19 38  15:45 36  18:19 32  23:37 31  29:45 31 659:16 30  36:48 31  40:38 31  44:35 30  49:15 31  52:43 31  60:16 31  62:55 31  66:09 31  77:37 33  84:25 33  89:53 35  91:41 35  94:46 35  95:16 35 01:35:16
       0 Azimuts                   N16            11:19 38  04:26 16  02:34 17  05:18 29  06:08 31 629:31 26                      03:57 33  04:40 35  03:28 23  07:33 34  02:39 36  03:14 26  11:28 38  06:48 35  05:28 38  01:48 31  03:05 34  00:30  4
                                                  08:52     02:20     01:12     03:07     04:14     00:59                         02:17     02:15     01:43     04:49     01:41     02:01     10:17     04:37     04:08     00:57     01:48    -00:02   
36. Ats Ots                   01:35:42 18:27:28   11:00 37  18:15 38  21:18 38  27:19 36  31:04 35 659:59 31  41:30 35  45:47 35  55:38 36  58:41 36  63:48 36  70:48 36  72:16 35  77:25 38  82:08 37  89:21 37  91:56 37  93:11 37  95:13 36  95:42 36 01:35:42
   22576 Võru                      M14            11:00 37  07:15 35  03:03 23  06:01 33  03:45 21 628:55 14                      09:51 36  03:03 31  05:07 35  07:00 33  01:28 10  05:09 38  04:43 34  07:13 36  02:35 23  01:15 10  02:02 17  00:29  3
                                                  08:33     05:09     01:41     03:50     01:51     00:23                         08:11     00:38     03:22     04:16     00:30     03:56     03:32     05:02     01:15     00:24     00:45    -00:03   
37. Agris Kronbers            01:37:44 16:43:20   06:28 27  12:55 29  17:57 31  24:38 34  30:47 34 660:56 34  39:28 34  44:35 34  50:13 34  53:44 34  58:04 34  66:16 33  69:04 34  72:42 34  80:04 34  86:22 36  90:17 36  92:48 36  96:26 37  97:44 37 01:37:44
       0 Azimuts                   M60            06:28 27  06:27 32  05:02 38  06:41 35  06:09 32 630:09 33                      05:38 35  03:31 34  04:20 31  08:12 35  02:48 37  03:38 33  07:22 37  06:18 34  03:55 37  02:31 38  03:38 38  01:18 38
                                                  04:01     04:21     03:40     04:30     04:15     01:37                         03:58     01:06     02:35     05:28     01:50     02:25     06:11     04:07     02:35     01:40     02:21     00:46   
38. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:44:32 16:07:43   07:09 29  16:16 37  20:20 37  26:58 35  33:48 36 663:54 35  42:30 36  47:53 36  52:44 35  55:57 35  60:12 35  70:09 35  73:02 36  77:21 37  82:13 38  94:11 38  97:51 38  99:56 38 103:26 38 104:32 38 01:44:32
   15393 Võru                      N45            07:09 29  09:07 38  04:04 34  06:38 34  06:50 37 630:06 32                      04:51 34  03:13 32  04:15 30  09:57 38  02:53 38  04:19 35  04:52 35  11:58 37  03:40 35  02:05 36  03:30 36  01:06 34
                                                  04:42     07:01     02:42     04:27     04:56     01:34                         03:11     00:48     02:30     07:13     01:55     03:06     03:41     09:47     02:20     01:14     02:13     00:34   

#4 Rada (RADA4,N12,N14,N60,M12): 13 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 49)   7.( 57)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 50)  13.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Rudzite          00:29:13 18:12:14   01:47  1  04:40  1  06:57  1  08:26  1  11:12  1  13:33  1  15:12  1  20:38  1  21:52  1  24:07  1  26:10  1  27:09  1  28:44  1  29:13  1 00:29:13
       0 Azimuts                   N14            01:47  1  02:53  1  02:17  1  01:29  1  02:46  1  02:21  1  01:39  1  05:26 17  01:14  1  02:15  1  02:03  2  00:59  1  01:35  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Dave                 00:39:58 17:28:11   02:39  6  06:07  3  09:51  3  12:06  3  15:29  3  21:22  3  23:52  3  26:42  3  29:07  3  32:28  3  35:18  2  36:55  2  39:10  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
       0 Aluksne                   N60            02:39  6  03:28  3  03:44  5  02:15  3  03:23  2  05:53  6  02:30  4  02:50  2  02:25 11  03:21  4  02:50  6  01:37  5  02:15  2  00:48 10
                                                  00:52     00:35     01:27     00:46     00:37     03:32     00:51    -02:36     01:11     01:06     00:47     00:38     00:40     00:19   
 3. Rafaels Erglis            00:42:10 17:05:43   01:58  2  04:58  2  07:50  2  10:07  2  13:47  2  16:46  2  18:37  2  21:21  2  22:58  2  29:04  2  36:45  3  39:08  3  41:31  3  42:10  3 00:42:10
       0 Azimuts                   M12            01:58  2  03:00  2  02:52  2  02:17  4  03:40  3  02:59  2  01:51  2  02:44  1  01:37  3  06:06  8  07:41 17  02:23 14  02:23  7  00:39  4
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:35     00:48     00:54     00:38     00:12    -02:42     00:23     03:51     05:38     01:24     00:48     00:10   
 4. Saara Soome               00:44:10 17:40:32   02:47  7  07:35  4  10:50  4  13:45  4  19:48  4  24:07  4  27:17  4  31:21  4  33:51  4  38:00  4  40:01  4  41:17  4  43:38  4  44:10  4 00:44:10
   36203 Võru                      N12            02:47  7  04:48  5  03:15  3  02:55 10  06:03 13  04:19  3  03:10 12  04:04 11  02:30 13  04:09  7  02:01  1  01:16  2  02:21  5  00:32  2
                                                  01:00     01:55     00:58     01:26     03:17     01:58     01:31    -01:22     01:16     01:54    -00:02     00:17     00:46     00:03   
 5. Arija Bertuka             00:46:47 16:54:25   03:18  9  07:53  5  12:21  5  15:08  5  20:24  6  25:02  6  27:59  5  32:27  6  34:41  5  38:21  5  41:31  5  43:20  5  45:50  5  46:47  5 00:46:47
       0 Aluksne                   N60            03:18  9  04:35  4  04:28  9  02:47  8  05:16 10  04:38  4  02:57  7  04:28 15  02:14  7  03:40  5  03:10  7  01:49  8  02:30  8  00:57 14
                                                  01:31     01:42     02:11     01:18     02:30     02:17     01:18    -00:58     01:00     01:25     01:07     00:50     00:55     00:28   
 6. Ineta Riepniece           00:49:24 17:35:38   03:18  9  08:14  8  12:30  6  15:31  6  20:22  5  25:00  5  28:04  6  32:15  5  35:12  6  42:12  8  44:41  6  46:00  6  48:43  6  49:24  6 00:49:24
       0 Aluksne                   N60            03:18  9  04:56  6  04:16  7  03:01 11  04:51  7  04:38  4  03:04  9  04:11 12  02:57 17  07:00 13  02:29  3  01:19  3  02:43 11  00:41  8
                                                  01:31     02:03     01:59     01:32     02:05     02:17     01:25    -01:15     01:43     04:45     00:26     00:20     01:08     00:12   
 7. Gunars Auseklis           00:52:27 16:05:29   02:25  5  10:41 12  15:09  8  18:23  8  22:53  8  31:09  8  33:51  8  36:50  8  39:09  8  42:11  7  47:03  7  48:59  7  51:32  7  52:27  7 00:52:27
       0 Ind.                      RADA4          02:25  5  08:16 14  04:28  9  03:14 13  04:30  6  08:16 16  02:42  5  02:59  4  02:19 10  03:02  3  04:52 12  01:56 11  02:33  9  00:55 13
                                                  00:38     05:23     02:11     01:45     01:44     05:55     01:03    -02:27     01:05     00:47     02:49     00:57     00:58     00:26   
 8. Arvids Nulle              00:54:54 16:53:01   03:03  8  09:29 10  14:11  7  18:05  7  22:28  7  29:03  7  31:10  7  34:05  7  35:38  7  41:44  6  49:31  8  51:53  8  54:15  8  54:54  8 00:54:54
       0 Azimuts                   M12            03:03  8  06:26 10  04:42 11  03:54 16  04:23  5  06:35 12  02:07  3  02:55  3  01:33  2  06:06  8  07:47 18  02:22 13  02:22  6  00:39  4
                                                  01:16     03:33     02:25     02:25     01:37     04:14     00:28    -02:31     00:19     03:51     05:44     01:23     00:47     00:10   
 9. Maia Uiboupin             00:58:58 17:13:49   03:44 14  16:26 15  21:33 12  24:42 12  29:42 12  36:52 10  40:01 10  43:22 10  45:47 10  49:42 10  53:06  9  54:55  9  58:04  9  58:58  9 00:58:58
    3372 Võru                      N60            03:44 14  12:42 15  05:07 12  03:09 12  05:00  8  07:10 13  03:09 11  03:21  6  02:25 11  03:55  6  03:24  8  01:49  8  03:09 14  00:54 12
                                                  01:57     09:49     02:50     01:40     02:14     04:49     01:30    -02:05     01:11     01:40     01:21     00:50     01:34     00:25   
10. Aili Laanjõe              00:59:01 16:19:33   03:29 12  17:11 16  20:30 11  23:12 11  27:10  9  33:23  9  36:10  9  39:18  9  41:20  9  44:13  9  53:43 10  55:37 10  58:13 10  59:01 10 00:59:01
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:29 12  13:42 16  03:19  4  02:42  7  03:58  4  06:13  9  02:47  6  03:08  5  02:02  6  02:53  2  09:30 19  01:54 10  02:36 10  00:48 10
                                                  01:42     10:49     01:02     01:13     01:12     03:52     01:08    -02:18     00:48     00:38     07:27     00:55     01:01     00:19   
11. Joosep Adamson            01:11:51 17:14:57   03:33 13  08:29  9  27:46 15  30:15 15  36:21 15  42:19 13  45:17 13  49:20 11  51:35 11  63:37 13  66:07 11  68:53 11  71:13 11  71:51 11 01:11:51
   36829 Võru KLK                  M12            03:33 13  04:56  6  19:17 18  02:29  5  06:06 14  05:58  8  02:58  8  04:03 10  02:15  8  12:02 15  02:30  4  02:46 16  02:20  4  00:38  3
                                                  01:46     02:03     17:00     01:00     03:20     03:37     01:19    -01:23     01:01     09:47     00:27     01:47     00:45     00:09   
12. Luule Kuus                01:15:55 17:04:35   06:55 18  14:32 13  24:26 14  28:39 13  35:53 14  43:29 15  48:00 16  52:23 14  55:18 15  62:00 11  66:58 12  69:47 13  74:27 13  75:55 12 01:15:55
   31948 Võru                      N60            06:55 18  07:37 12  09:54 15  04:13 17  07:14 19  07:36 14  04:31 18  04:23 13  02:55 16  06:42 12  04:58 13  02:49 18  04:40 18  01:28 16
                                                  05:08     04:44     07:37     02:44     04:28     05:15     02:52    -01:03     01:41     04:27     02:55     01:50     03:05     00:59   
13. Lemmi Pehlak              01:15:57 17:04:31   06:49 17  14:39 14  24:23 13  28:39 13  35:50 13  43:28 14  47:58 15  52:21 13  55:19 16  62:00 11  67:05 13  69:46 12  74:29 14  75:57 13 01:15:57
   31947 Võru                      N60            06:49 17  07:50 13  09:44 14  04:16 18  07:11 18  07:38 15  04:30 17  04:23 13  02:58 18  06:41 11  05:05 14  02:41 15  04:43 19  01:28 16
                                                  05:02     04:57     07:27     02:47     04:25     05:17     02:51    -01:03     01:44     04:26     03:02     01:42     03:08     00:59   
14. Eduards Zarinsh           01:16:31 16:33:55   02:16  4  08:08  7  20:25 10  22:38 10  28:56 11  39:08 12  42:35 12  53:00 16  54:49 14  68:05 17  71:51 16  73:33 16  75:52 15  76:31 14 01:16:31
       0 Azimuts                   M12            02:16  4  05:52  9  12:17 17  02:13  2  06:18 16  10:12 18  03:27 14  10:25 18  01:49  4  13:16 17  03:46 10  01:42  6  02:19  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:29     02:59     10:00     00:44     03:32     07:51     01:48     04:59     00:35     11:01     01:43     00:43     00:44     00:10   
15. Darta Paulina             01:16:52 16:34:03   02:14  3  07:57  6  19:46  9  22:26  9  28:33 10  38:56 11  42:08 11  52:51 15  54:47 13  67:54 16  71:37 15  73:20 15  76:08 16  76:52 15 01:16:52
       0 Azimuts                   N12            02:14  3  05:43  8  11:49 16  02:40  6  06:07 15  10:23 19  03:12 13  10:43 19  01:56  5  13:07 16  03:43  9  01:43  7  02:48 12  00:44  9
                                                  00:27     02:50     09:32     01:11     03:21     08:02     01:33     05:17     00:42     10:52     01:40     00:44     01:13     00:15   
16. Inge Eit                  01:18:26 17:12:48   03:25 11  10:33 11  30:09 17  32:57 17  38:46 16  44:39 16  47:47 14  51:33 12  53:51 12  65:48 14  68:25 14  71:13 14  74:12 12  78:26 16 01:18:26
   18434 Võru ISK                  N60            03:25 11  07:08 11  19:36 19  02:48  9  05:49 12  05:53  6  03:08 10  03:46  9  02:18  9  11:57 14  02:37  5  02:48 17  02:59 13  04:14 19
                                                  01:38     04:15     17:19     01:19     03:03     03:32     01:29    -01:40     01:04     09:42     00:34     01:49     01:24     03:45   
17. Heli Viks                 01:20:09 16:58:40   04:43 15  21:24 17  28:14 16  32:33 16  39:02 17  48:01 19  52:51 19  57:29 19  61:04 19  67:26 15  71:57 17  74:15 17  78:35 17  80:09 17 01:20:09
    5017 Võru                      N60            04:43 15  16:41 17  06:50 13  04:19 19  06:29 17  08:59 17  04:50 19  04:38 16  03:35 19  06:22 10  04:31 11  02:18 12  04:20 17  01:34 18
                                                  02:56     13:48     04:33     02:50     03:43     06:38     03:11    -00:48     02:21     04:07     02:28     01:19     02:45     01:05   
18. Jekabs Kreslinsh          01:32:58 16:36:32   05:45 16  27:53 18  32:12 19  35:26 19  40:33 18  47:02 17  50:48 18  54:10 17  56:48 17  81:30 19  87:29 19  88:53 18  92:19 18  92:58 18 01:32:58
       0 Lejasciems                M12            05:45 16  22:08 19  04:19  8  03:14 13  05:07  9  06:29 11  03:46 16  03:22  7  02:38 14  24:42 19  05:59 15  01:24  4  03:26 16  00:39  4
                                                  03:58     19:15     02:02     01:45     02:21     04:08     02:07    -02:04     01:24     22:27     03:56     00:25     01:51     00:10   
19. Mairis Kreslinsh          01:34:52 16:36:38   07:24 19  27:53 18  32:03 18  35:22 18  40:43 19  47:06 18  50:45 17  54:14 18  56:59 18  81:22 18  87:27 18  90:17 19  93:41 19  94:52 19 01:34:52
       0 Lejasciems                M12            07:24 19  20:29 18  04:10  6  03:19 15  05:21 11  06:23 10  03:39 15  03:29  8  02:45 15  24:23 18  06:05 16  02:50 19  03:24 15  01:11 15
                                                  05:37     17:36     01:53     01:50     02:35     04:02     02:00    -01:57     01:31     22:08     04:02     01:51     01:49     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     02:53     02:17     01:29     02:46     02:21     01:39     02:44     01:14     02:15     02:01     00:59     01:35     00:29   00:26:29

#5 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 9 KP 1630m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 57)   6.( 49)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Anna Jaunzema             00:27:00 17:42:35   02:12  1  04:03  1  05:54  1  08:54  1  12:06  1  18:50  2  21:22  1  24:18  1  26:24  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
       0 Aluksne                   N10            02:12  1  01:51  1  01:51  3  03:00  1  03:12  2  06:44  9  02:32  2  02:56  2  02:06  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zarina         00:30:20 17:40:12   03:03  2  04:56  2  06:35  2  10:36  2  14:42  3  21:05  3  23:57  3  26:45  2  29:25  2  30:20  2 00:30:20
       0 Azimuts                   N10            03:03  2  01:53  2  01:39  2  04:01  3  04:06  5  06:23  8  02:52  4  02:48  1  02:40  5  00:55  7
                                                  00:51     00:02    -00:12     01:01     00:54    -00:21     00:20    -00:08     00:34     00:19   
 3. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:30:26 16:27:36   03:04  3  06:45  3  07:57  3  11:06  3  13:57  2  18:40  1  21:59  2  28:14  3  29:55  3  30:26  3 00:30:26
       0 Grundzale                 M10            03:04  3  03:41  7  01:12  1  03:09  2  02:51  1  04:43  5  03:19 11  06:15  9  01:41  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:52     01:50    -00:39     00:09    -00:21    -02:01     00:47     03:19    -00:25    -00:05   
 4. Rudolf Mõttus             00:32:44 17:49:03   03:49  4  08:27  6  10:46  4  15:09  4  19:03  4  24:10  4  26:12  4  29:40  4  32:07  4  32:44  4 00:32:44
   36794 Võru                      M10            03:49  4  04:38 10  02:19  4  04:23  4  03:54  3  05:07  6  02:02  1  03:28  3  02:27  4  00:37  3
                                                  01:37     02:47     00:28     01:23     00:42    -01:37    -00:30     00:32     00:21     00:01   
 5. Taaniel Melts             00:39:30 17:54:24   05:35  7  08:42  7  11:49  8  16:26  8  22:24  8  27:02  8  29:55  8  34:04  8  38:12  8  39:30  5 00:39:30
   39635 Siilike                   RADA5          05:35  7  03:07  6  03:07 11  04:37  6  05:58  8  04:38  4  02:53  5  04:09  5  04:08 10  01:18  8
                                                  03:23     01:16     01:16     01:37     02:46    -02:06     00:21     01:13     02:02     00:42   
 6. Mailis Koger              00:39:41 17:54:28   05:27  5  08:24  4  11:20  5  16:07  5  22:04  5  26:35  5  29:28  5  33:44  5  37:36  5  39:41  6 00:39:41
   39655 Võru                      RADA5          05:27  5  02:57  3  02:56  8  04:47  7  05:57  6  04:31  2  02:53  5  04:16  6  03:52  7  02:05  9
                                                  03:15     01:06     01:05     01:47     02:45    -02:13     00:21     01:20     01:46     01:29   
 6. Tiit Melts                00:39:41 17:54:28   05:27  5  08:24  4  11:20  5  16:07  5  22:04  5  26:35  5  29:28  5  33:44  5  37:36  5  39:41  6 00:39:41
   24677 Võru                      RADA5          05:27  5  02:57  3  02:56  8  04:47  7  05:57  6  04:31  2  02:53  5  04:16  6  03:52  7  02:05  9
                                                  03:15     01:06     01:05     01:47     02:45    -02:13     00:21     01:20     01:46     01:29   
 8. Mattias Melts             00:39:45 17:54:22   05:42  8  08:46  8  11:36  7  16:11  7  22:17  7  26:47  7  29:44  7  33:48  7  37:40  7  39:45  8 00:39:45
   39634 Siilike                   M10            05:42  8  03:04  5  02:50  6  04:35  5  06:06  9  04:30  1  02:57  9  04:04  4  03:52  7  02:05  9
                                                  03:30     01:13     00:59     01:35     02:54    -02:14     00:25     01:08     01:46     01:29   
 9. Adriana Zhvarte           00:54:31 16:36:35   07:24  9  14:42  9  17:36  9  29:00  9  33:02  9  39:04  9  41:57  9  47:18  9  53:39  9  54:31  9 00:54:31
       0 Lejasciems                N10            07:24  9  07:18 11  02:54  7  11:24 10  04:02  4  06:02  7  02:53  5  05:21  8  06:21 11  00:52  6
                                                  05:12     05:27     01:03     08:24     00:50    -00:42     00:21     02:25     04:15     00:16   
10. Marta Shilova             00:59:51 18:23:32   11:10 11  15:38 10  18:11 10  29:37 10  35:57 11  44:01 11  46:47 10  57:27 11  59:14 10  59:51 10 00:59:51
       0 Azimuts                   N10            11:10 11  04:28  8  02:33  5  11:26 11  06:20 11  08:04 11  02:46  3  10:40 11  01:47  2  00:37  3
                                                  08:58     02:37     00:42     08:26     03:08     01:20     00:14     07:44    -00:19     00:01   
11. Reinis Shilovs            01:00:55 18:23:30   11:09 10  15:45 11  18:41 11  29:37 10  35:55 10  43:52 10  47:08 11  57:26 10  60:06 11  60:55 11 01:00:55
       0 Azimuts                   M10            11:09 10  04:36  9  02:56  8  10:56  9  06:18 10  07:57 10  03:16 10  10:18 10  02:40  5  00:49  5
                                                  08:57     02:45     01:05     07:56     03:06     01:13     00:44     07:22     00:34     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:51     01:12     03:00     02:51     04:30     02:02     02:48     01:41     00:31   00:22:38

#6 Rada (NR): 4 KP 940m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:10:23 18:16:35   03:35  1  05:15  1  08:02  1  09:45  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
       0 Azimuts                   NR             03:35  1  01:40  1  02:47  1  01:43  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Punte             00:11:58 18:20:13   03:40  2  05:39  2  09:03  2  11:09  2  11:58  2 00:11:58
       0 Kokrade                   NR             03:40  2  01:59  2  03:24  2  02:06  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:05     00:19     00:37     00:23     00:11   
 3. Ruta Bormane              00:15:49 18:40:22   04:24  3  06:56  3  11:15  3  15:06  3  15:49  3 00:15:49
       0 Azimuts                   NR             04:24  3  02:32  3  04:19  4  03:51  5  00:43  2
                                                  00:49     00:52     01:32     02:08     00:05   
 4. Dolores Russak            00:18:41 18:03:38   05:36  5  09:09  5  13:54  5  17:38  4  18:41  4 00:18:41
   32198 Võru                      NR             05:36  5  03:33  7  04:45  5  03:44  4  01:03  6
                                                  02:01     01:53     01:58     02:01     00:25   
 5. Agate Bormane             00:18:57 18:40:20   05:05  4  07:45  4  12:53  4  17:49  5  18:57  5 00:18:57
       0 Azimuts                   NR             05:05  4  02:40  4  05:08  6  04:56  7  01:08  7
                                                  01:30     01:00     02:21     03:13     00:30   
 6. Stig Veesaar              00:19:04 17:39:34   08:03  8  11:15  7  15:29  7  18:10  6  19:04  6 00:19:04
   31678 Parksepa KK               NR             08:03  8  03:12  5  04:14  3  02:41  3  00:54  4
                                                  04:28     01:32     01:27     00:58     00:16   
 7. Stefanija Mierina         00:21:03 18:09:28   05:49  6  09:20  6  14:46  6  20:06  7  21:03  7 00:21:03
       0 Ind.                      NR             05:49  6  03:31  6  05:26  7  05:20  8  00:57  5
                                                  02:14     01:51     02:39     03:37     00:19   
 8. Anett Parman              00:23:33 18:03:13   07:23  7  11:17  8  17:50  8  22:10  8  23:33  8 00:23:33
   33433 Vastseliina LA            NR             07:23  7  03:54  8  06:33  9  04:20  6  01:23  9
                                                  03:48     02:14     03:46     02:37     00:45   
 9. Estelle Russak            00:26:51 18:03:36   08:11  9  12:29  9  19:48  9  25:30 10  26:51  9 00:26:51
   38564 Võru                      NR             08:11  9  04:18  9  07:19 11  05:42 11  01:21  8
                                                  04:36     02:38     04:32     03:59     00:43   
10. Ruuben Russak             00:26:52 18:03:32   08:12 10  12:31 10  19:49 10  25:28  9  26:52 10 00:26:52
   37712 Võru                      NR             08:12 10  04:19 10  07:18 10  05:39 10  01:24 10
                                                  04:37     02:39     04:31     03:56     00:46   
11. Reimo Piller              00:31:07 17:05:14   13:26 13  18:04 13  24:16 11  29:42 11  31:07 11 00:31:07
   39050 Võru KrK                  NR             13:26 13  04:38 11  06:12  8  05:26  9  01:25 11
                                                  09:51     02:58     03:25     03:43     00:47   
12. Pärle Sild                00:34:18 18:24:01   10:28 11  15:48 11  24:43 12  31:55 12  34:18 12 00:34:18
       0 Võru                      NR             10:28 11  05:20 12  08:55 12  07:12 12  02:23 12
                                                  06:53     03:40     06:08     05:29     01:45   
12. Eedel Sild                00:34:18 18:24:01   10:28 11  15:48 11  24:43 12  31:55 12  34:18 12 00:34:18
   36815 Võru                      NR             10:28 11  05:20 12  08:55 12  07:12 12  02:23 12
                                                  06:53     03:40     06:08     05:29     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     01:40     02:47     01:43     00:38   00:10:23

#7 Rada (RADAB): 19 KP 4970m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)   8.( 49)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 51)  15.( 37)  16.( 54)  17.( 52)  18.( 55)  19.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Nansen Palo               00:40:41 16:58:22   01:44  2  04:05  2  05:29  1  08:42  1  10:07  1  11:06  1  14:08  1  15:29  1  20:24  1  21:40  1  23:39  1  26:54  1  29:01  1  32:51  1 661:12  1  34:44  1  37:14  1  38:27  1  40:14  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
   15368 Võru                      RADAB          01:44  2  02:21  2  01:24  1  03:13  2  01:25  1  00:59  1  03:02  1  01:21  2  04:55  1  01:16  1  01:59  1  03:15  2  02:07  1  03:50  1 628:21  1                      01:13  1  01:47  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Joonas               00:46:58 17:58:32   02:23  4  04:35  3  06:22  3  10:58  3  12:29  3  13:28  3  16:49  2  18:21  2  23:44  2  25:16  2  27:39  2  30:34  2  32:58  2  37:39  2 666:04  2  39:43  2  42:34  2  44:02  2  46:18  2  46:58  2 00:46:58
   16499 Võru                      RADAB          02:23  4  02:12  1  01:47  2  04:36  3  01:31  2  00:59  1  03:21  2  01:32  3  05:23  2  01:32  3  02:23  3  02:55  1  02:24  2  04:41  2 628:25  2                      01:28  2  02:16  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:39    -00:09     00:23     01:23     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:11     00:28     00:16     00:24    -00:20     00:17     00:51     00:04                         00:15     00:29     00:13   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:52:46 18:20:21   01:27  1  04:03  1  06:02  2  08:45  2  10:20  2  11:20  2  20:51  3  21:52  3  28:21  3  29:40  3  32:01  3  35:36  3  38:12  3  43:43  3 672:09  3  45:51  3  48:51  3  50:20  3  52:20  3  52:46  3 00:52:46
       0 Azimuts                   RADAB          01:27  1  02:36  3  01:59  3  02:43  1  01:35  3  01:00  3  09:31  4  01:01  1  06:29  3  01:19  2  02:21  2  03:35  3  02:36  3  05:31  3 628:26  3                      01:29  3  02:00  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:17     00:15     00:35    -00:30     00:10     00:01     06:29    -00:20     01:34     00:03     00:22     00:20     00:29     01:41     00:05                         00:16     00:13    -00:01   
 4. Janis Supe                01:23:51 15:07:29   02:22  3  05:11  4  08:05  4  12:53  4  16:16  4  17:41  4  22:49  4  26:30  4  36:08  4  38:07  4  41:25  4  48:08  4  53:55  4  60:35  4 690:47  4  64:46  4  79:34  4  81:05  4  83:28  4  83:51  4 01:23:51
       0 Aluksne                   RADAB          02:22  3  02:49  4  02:54  4  04:48  4  03:23  4  01:25  4  05:08  3  03:41  4  09:38  4  01:59  4  03:18  4  06:43  4  05:47  4  06:40  4 630:12  4                      01:31  4  02:23  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:38     00:28     01:30     01:35     01:58     00:26     02:06     02:20     04:43     00:43     01:19     03:28     03:40     02:50     01:51                         00:18     00:36    -00:04   

#8 Rada (RADAC): 12 KP 2860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 57)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 50)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:44:32 18:19:25   02:10  1  07:34  1  11:25  1  13:20  1  19:14  1  27:19  1  31:10  1  32:39  1  38:13  1  40:26  1  41:47  1  43:59  1  44:32  1 00:44:32
       0 Ind.                      RADAC          02:10  1  05:24  1  03:51  1  01:55  1  05:54  1  08:05  4  03:51  1  01:29  1  05:34  2  02:13  1  01:21  1  02:12  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntra Kalnina            01:00:23 17:35:35   03:05  4  14:14  4  19:55  4  21:58  4  37:12  4  40:50  4  45:10  4  47:31  4  52:26  2  55:45  2  57:07  2  59:37  2  60:23  2 01:00:23
       0 Gaujiena                  RADAC          03:05  4  11:09  4  05:41  4  02:03  2  15:14  4  03:38  1  04:20  2  02:21  2  04:55  1  03:19  2  01:22  2  02:30  2  00:46  4
                                                  00:55     05:45     01:50     00:08     09:20    -04:27     00:29     00:52    -00:39     01:06     00:01     00:18     00:13   
 3. Indra Troska              01:26:22 16:35:30   02:36  2  09:58  2  13:54  2  16:05  2  29:54  2  34:13  2  38:33  2  41:28  2  76:28  3  79:50  3  82:57  3  85:43  3  86:22  3 01:26:22
       0 Ape                       RADAC          02:36  2  07:22  3  03:56  2  02:11  3  13:49  3  04:19  2  04:20  2  02:55  4  35:00  4  03:22  3  03:07  4  02:46  4  00:39  2
                                                  00:26     01:58     00:05     00:16     07:55    -03:46     00:29     01:26     29:26     01:09     01:46     00:34     00:06   
 4. Ilze Zellenberga          01:26:26 16:35:31   02:59  3  09:59  3  13:57  3  16:19  3  29:56  3  34:15  3  38:37  3  41:30  3  76:29  4  80:10  4  82:59  4  85:44  4  86:26  4 01:26:26
       0 Gaujiena                  RADAC          02:59  3  07:00  2  03:58  3  02:22  4  13:37  2  04:19  2  04:22  4  02:53  3  34:59  3  03:41  4  02:49  3  02:45  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:49     01:36     00:07     00:27     07:43    -03:46     00:31     01:24     29:25     01:28     01:28     00:33     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     05:24     03:51     01:55     05:54     03:38     03:51     01:29     04:55     02:13     01:21     02:12     00:33   00:39:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 06.06.2024 01:21:16 OK Võru