Azimuta 11.kārta, Kapusils, Kalna Gāršas

12.06.2024
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Matīss Slikšjānis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8]
[SA] [SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7.1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:01:26
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:13:03 +11:37
V35 Course (2): 11 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:03:39
 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:03:46 +00:07
 3.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                       01:05:45 +02:06
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:07:55 +04:16
V45 Course (2): 11 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   158 Aigars Kokins             Meridiāns  00:53:46
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:00:15 +06:29
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:04:23 +10:37
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 01:05:58 +12:12
 5.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 01:07:57 +14:11
SA Course (3): 11 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:53:05
 2.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:54:54 +01:49
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:57:28 +04:23
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 00:59:15 +06:10
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:53:02
 2.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              N/A !!!    00:55:33 +02:31
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:56:44 +03:42
      160 Didzis Vecais             Ind        DQ      
V16 Course (3): 11 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:01:53
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:30:23 +28:30
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  00:54:30
 2.   155 Viesturs Lucāns           Ind.       01:02:23 +07:53
 3.   156 Ralfs Samulis             Ind        01:05:11 +10:41
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:07:57 +13:27
 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:25:06 +30:36
 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:25:06 +30:36
 7.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:41:08 +46:38
S16 Course (4): 8 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   157 Made Vecā                 Meridiāns  00:38:08
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:42:25 +04:17
S45 Course (4): 8 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:46:00
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:55:06 +09:06
VC Course (5): 9 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle  00:34:20
 2.    13 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    Jaunsardze 00:42:59 +08:39
 3.   159 Gints Veļika              Ind        00:59:11 +24:51
V14 Course (5): 9 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:45:36
 2.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OK 01:08:08 +22:32
 3.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 01:08:09 +22:33
 4.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OK 01:16:38 +31:02
SC Course (6): 7 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:35:23
 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:35:24 +00:01
S14 Course (6): 7 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    12 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna      00:27:05
 2.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:56:43 +29:38
V65 Course (6): 7 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:55
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:20:37
 2.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OK 00:56:34 +35:57
S65 Course (7): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:45:40
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:21:04
 2.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:32:22 +11:18
 3.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:33:38 +12:34
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:19:03
 2.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:24:09 +05:06
 3.    29 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:25:51 +06:48
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Alūksne    00:21:12
 2.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              Azimuts OK 00:41:00 +19:48
 3.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Azimuts OK 00:56:55 +35:43
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Alūksne    00:14:59
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:20:42 +05:43
 3.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:22:52 +07:53
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:23:00 +08:01
 5.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:25:29 +10:30
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  02:00:40 22p
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 02:02:49 22p
     1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS DQ       5p
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 7.1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:01:26
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:13:03 +11:37
#2 Course (V35,V45): 11 KP 5.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   158 Aigars Kokins             Meridiāns V45        00:53:46
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45        01:00:15 +06:29
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:03:39 +09:53
 4.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsV35        01:03:46 +10:00
 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45        01:04:23 +10:37
 6.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš                      V35        01:05:45 +11:59
 7.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV45        01:05:58 +12:12
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:07:55 +14:09
 9.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              KalnpierbeV45        01:07:57 +14:11
#3 Course (SA,VB,V16,V55): 11 KP 4.7 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB         00:53:02
 2.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle SA         00:53:05 +00:03
 3.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns V55        00:54:30 +01:28
 4.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA         00:54:54 +01:52
 5.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              N/A !!!   VB         00:55:33 +02:31
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB         00:56:44 +03:42
 7.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:57:28 +04:26
 8.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSA         00:59:15 +06:13
 9.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V16        01:01:53 +08:51
10.   155 Viesturs Lucāns           Ind.      V55        01:02:23 +09:21
11.   156 Ralfs Samulis             Ind       V55        01:05:11 +12:09
12.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V55        01:07:57 +14:55
13.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:25:06 +32:04
13.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55        01:25:06 +32:04
15.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV16        01:30:23 +37:21
16.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna     V55        01:41:08 +48:06
      160 Didzis Vecais             Ind       VB         DQ      
#4 Course (SB,S16,S35,S45): 8 KP 3.1 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   157 Made Vecā                 Meridiāns S16        00:38:08
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S16        00:42:25 +04:17
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45        00:46:00 +07:52
 4.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45        00:55:06 +16:58
#5 Course (VC,V14): 9 KP 2.6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle VC         00:34:20
 2.    13 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    JaunsardzeVC         00:42:59 +08:39
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V14        00:45:36 +11:16
 4.   159 Gints Veļika              Ind       VC         00:59:11 +24:51
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OKV14        01:08:08 +33:48
 6.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OKV14        01:08:09 +33:49
 7.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OKV14        01:16:38 +42:18
#6 Course (SC,S14,S55,V65): 7 KP 2.2 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    12 Kristīne Rudzīte          Rauna     S14        00:27:05
 2.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SC         00:35:23 +08:18
 3.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSC         00:35:24 +08:19
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65        00:48:55 +21:50
 5.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     S14        00:56:43 +29:38
#7 Course (S12,V12,S65): 7 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:20:37
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65        00:45:40 +25:03
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OKS12        00:56:34 +35:57
#8 Course (S8,V8,S10,V10): 6 KP 1.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Alūksne   V10        00:14:59
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle V8         00:19:03 +04:04
 3.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V10        00:20:42 +05:43
 4.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle S8         00:21:04 +06:05
 5.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Alūksne   S10        00:21:12 +06:13
 6.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V10        00:22:52 +07:53
 7.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV10        00:23:00 +08:01
 8.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle V8         00:24:09 +09:10
 9.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV10        00:25:29 +10:30
10.    29 Alberts Punte             Kokrade   V8         00:25:51 +10:52
11.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:32:22 +17:23
12.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:33:38 +18:39
13.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              Azimuts OKS10        00:41:00 +26:01
14.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Azimuts OKS10        00:56:55 +41:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.06.2024 20:18:27 Magnets