-Azimuta 12.kārta, Zaķīšu mežš

19.06.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Matīss Slikšjānis
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:59:18
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:08:26 +09:08
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:12:44 +13:26
V35 Course (2): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:25
 2.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:04:04 +07:39
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:05:27 +09:02
V45 Course (2): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   158 Aigars Kokins             Meridiāns  00:52:54
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:57:10 +04:16
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:30 +06:36
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:10 +08:16
 5.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  01:12:56 +20:02
SA Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:48:31
 2.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:55 +02:24
 3.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:19 +09:48
VB Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    00:56:12
 2.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:58:21 +02:09
 3.   160 Didzis Vecais             Individuāl 01:18:05 +21:53
V16 Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 02:03:30
V55 Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:53:29
 2.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  00:54:29 +01:00
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:55:05 +01:36
 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:02:07 +08:38
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:03:36 +10:07
 6.   156 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl 01:34:35 +41:06
SB Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:40:15
S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 00:35:38
 2.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  00:37:26 +01:48
 2.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:37:26 +01:48
VC Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   159 Gints Veļika              Individuāl 01:15:23
 2.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle  01:16:43 +01:20
V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OK 01:09:04
 2.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OK 01:09:17 +00:13
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  01:09:43 +00:39
 4.  5400 Adrians Deivids Tjarve    Grundzāle  01:20:17 +11:13
 5.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 01:28:49 +19:45
SC Course (6): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:55:37
V65 Course (6): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:47:48
S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:34:56
 2.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:35:01 +00:05
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OK 00:37:22 +02:26
V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Azimuts OK 00:28:17
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:28:27 +00:10
 3.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 00:38:26 +10:09
 4.     0 Miķelis Vecais            Ok Meridiā 01:11:05 +42:48
S8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:44:26
 2.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:44:32 +00:06
 3.   100 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:54:46 +10:20
V8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:37:39
 2.    29 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:42:36 +04:57
S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:47:14
 2.    30 Marta Šilova              Azimuts OK 00:47:19 +00:05
 3.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:54:42 +07:28
V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:19:35
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:21:30 +01:55
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:24:41 +05:06
 4.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:34:24 +14:49
 5.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:47:38 +28:03
 6.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:55:41 +36:06
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 02:06:14 21p
 2.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    Jaunsardze 00:40:05 3p
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 7,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:59:18
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:08:26 +09:08
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:12:44 +13:26
#2 Course (V35, V45): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   158 Aigars Kokins             Meridiāns  V45       00:52:54
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:56:25 +03:31
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       00:57:10 +04:16
 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS V45       00:59:30 +06:36
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:01:10 +08:16
 6.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:04:04 +11:10
 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:05:27 +12:33
 8.  5354 Juris Lūsītis             Meridiāns  V45       01:12:56 +20:02
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA         00:48:31
 2.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         00:50:55 +02:24
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       00:53:29 +04:58
 4.  2214 Juris Kokins              Meridiāns  V55       00:54:29 +05:58
 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl V55       00:55:05 +06:34
 6.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    VB        00:56:12 +07:41
 7.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:58:19 +09:48
 8.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   VB        00:58:21 +09:50
 9.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      V55       01:02:07 +13:36
10.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            Būdaskalns V55       01:03:36 +15:05
11.   160 Didzis Vecais             Individuāl VB        01:18:05 +29:34
12.   156 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl V55       01:34:35 +46:04
13.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       02:03:30 +74:59
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       00:35:38
 2.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  S16       00:37:26 +01:48
 2.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S16       00:37:26 +01:48
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok AlūksneSB         00:40:15 +04:37
#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Azimuts OK V14       01:09:04
 2.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Azimuts OK V14       01:09:17 +00:13
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  V14       01:09:43 +00:39
 4.   159 Gints Veļika              IndividuālVC         01:15:23 +06:19
 5.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle VC         01:16:43 +07:39
 6.  5400 Adrians Deivids Tjarve    Grundzāle  V14       01:20:17 +11:13
 7.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Azimuts OK V14       01:28:49 +19:45
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       00:47:48
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC         00:55:37 +07:49
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Azimuts OK V12       00:28:17
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:28:27 +00:10
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:34:56 +06:39
 4.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S12        00:35:01 +06:44
 5.    76 Alise Linde               Azimuts OKS12        00:37:22 +09:05
 6.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OK V12       00:38:26 +10:09
 7.     0 Miķelis Vecais            Ok Meridiā V12       01:11:05 +42:48
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V10       00:19:35
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:21:30 +01:55
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V10       00:24:41 +05:06
 4.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:34:24 +14:49
 5.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  V8        00:37:39 +18:04
 6.    29 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:42:36 +23:01
 7.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:44:26 +24:51
 8.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:44:32 +24:57
 9.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:47:14 +27:39
10.    30 Marta Šilova              Azimuts OK S10       00:47:19 +27:44
11.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:47:38 +28:03
12.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:54:42 +35:07
13.   100 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         00:54:46 +35:11
14.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:55:41 +36:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.06.2024 22:53:16 Magnets