-Azimuta 12.kārta, Zaķīšu mežš

19.06.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Matīss Slikšjānis
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 7,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:59:18 19:20:25   01:37  1  04:50  1  10:31  1  14:44  1  18:07  1  23:13  1  26:52  1  33:26  1  36:35  1  44:05  1  47:05  1  50:47  1  56:43  1  59:00  1  59:18  1 00:59:18
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:37  1  03:13  1  05:41  1  04:13  1  03:23  1  05:06  2  03:39  1  06:34  1  03:09  1  07:30  1  03:00  3  03:42  1  05:56  1  02:17  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:08:26 18:42:40   01:58  3  05:47  3  11:41  2  16:35  2  21:06  2  26:54  3  31:13  2  39:18  3  42:43  2  51:26  2  53:59  2  58:42  2  65:03  2  68:14  2  68:26  2 01:08:26
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:58  3  03:49  2  05:54  2  04:54  3  04:31  2  05:48  3  04:19  2  08:05  3  03:25  2  08:43  2  02:33  1  04:43  3  06:21  2  03:11  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:13     00:41     01:08     00:42     00:40     01:31     00:16     01:13    -00:27     01:01     00:25     00:54    -00:06   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:44 18:16:53   01:51  2  05:42  2  13:34  3  18:20  3  24:34  3  26:41  2  31:24  3  39:01  2  42:54  3  55:01  3  57:57  3  62:31  3  69:37  3  72:19  3  72:44  3 01:12:44
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:51  2  03:51  3  07:52  3  04:46  2  06:14  3  02:07  1  04:43  3  07:37  2  03:53  3  12:07  3  02:56  2  04:34  2  07:06  3  02:42  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:14     00:38     02:11     00:33     02:51    -02:59     01:04     01:03     00:44     04:37    -00:04     00:52     01:10     00:25     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     03:13     05:41     04:13     03:23     02:07     03:39     06:34     03:09     07:30     02:33     03:42     05:56     02:17     00:12   00:55:46

V35 Course (2): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Lapiņš             00:56:25 18:39:05   01:52  1  08:16  2  17:56  1  31:14  1  41:02  1  50:13  1  53:11  1  56:08  1  56:25  1 00:56:25
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:52  1  06:24  2  09:40  1  13:18  1  09:48  1  09:11  1  02:58  1  02:57  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerii Prosolkov         01:04:04 17:29:48   02:40  3  09:42  3  22:00  3  35:37  2  46:32  2  56:30  2  60:00  2  63:47  2  64:04  2 01:04:04
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:40  3  07:02  3  12:18  3  13:37  2  10:55  2  09:58  3  03:30  2  03:47  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:48     00:38     02:38     00:19     01:07     00:47     00:32     00:50     00:00   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            01:05:27 19:06:08   02:20  2  07:56  1  19:23  2  37:18  3  49:03  3  58:59  3  62:31  3  65:05  3  65:27  3 01:05:27
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            02:20  2  05:36  1  11:27  2  17:55  3  11:45  3  09:56  2  03:32  3  02:34  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:28    -00:48     01:47     04:37     01:57     00:45     00:34    -00:23     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     05:36     09:40     13:18     09:48     09:11     02:58     02:34     00:17   00:55:14

V45 Course (2): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             00:52:54 17:47:16   01:55  1  06:48  1  18:15  1  29:03  1  38:17  1  46:43  1  49:39  1  52:27  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
     158 Meridiāns                  V45           01:55  1  04:53  1  11:27  3  10:48  1  09:14  1  08:26  3  02:56  2  02:48  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:10 16:32:14   02:24  3  08:10  4  19:29  3  32:06  2  42:10  2  50:27  2  53:47  2  56:46  2  57:10  2 00:57:10
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:24  3  05:46  4  11:19  2  12:37  2  10:04  4  08:17  2  03:20  3  02:59  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:29     00:53    -00:08     01:49     00:50    -00:09     00:24     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Guntis Zīvers             00:59:30 16:24:09   02:02  2  08:11  5  21:24  5  34:16  4  43:36  3  51:51  3  55:59  3  59:13  3  59:30  3 00:59:30
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:02  2  06:09  5  13:13  5  12:52  4  09:20  2  08:15  1  04:08  5  03:14  5  00:17  1
                                                  00:07     01:16     01:46     02:04     00:06    -00:11     01:12     00:26    -00:10   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:01:10 16:47:39   02:29  4  08:00  2  19:48  4  32:30  3  43:40  4  53:46  4  57:35  4  60:43  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:29  4  05:31  3  11:48  4  12:42  3  11:10  5  10:06  5  03:49  4  03:08  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:34     00:38     00:21     01:54     01:56     01:40     00:53     00:20     00:00   
 5. Juris Lūsītis             01:12:56 18:02:11   02:36  5  08:02  3  19:11  2  46:55  5  56:54  5  66:57  5  69:48  5  72:36  5  72:56  5 01:12:56
    5354 Meridiāns                  V45           02:36  5  05:26  2  11:09  1  27:44  5  09:59  3  10:03  4  02:51  1  02:48  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:41     00:33    -00:18     16:56     00:45     01:37    -00:05     00:00    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:55     04:53     11:09     10:48     09:14     08:15     02:51     02:48     00:17   00:52:10

SA Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:48:31 16:10:18   03:13  3  07:30  2  12:08  2  19:45  2  27:16  1  39:33  1  42:40  1  45:28  1  48:12  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:13  3  04:17  1  04:38  2  07:37  3  07:31  1  12:17  2  03:07  1  02:48  1  02:44  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:50:55 16:32:26   02:58  1  07:27  1  11:52  1  17:32  1  28:56  2  40:28  2  44:10  2  47:35  2  50:37  2  50:55  2 00:50:55
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             02:58  1  04:29  2  04:25  1  05:40  1  11:24  3  11:32  1  03:42  2  03:25  3  03:02  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:15     00:12    -00:13    -01:57     03:53    -00:45     00:35     00:37     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Vita Cīrule               00:58:19 17:36:19   03:12  2  15:47  3  20:27  3  26:54  3  34:39  3  47:45  3  51:38  3  55:01  3  57:55  3  58:19  3 00:58:19
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:12  2  12:35  3  04:40  3  06:27  2  07:45  2  13:06  3  03:53  3  03:23  2  02:54  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:01     08:18     00:02    -01:10     00:14     00:49     00:46     00:35     00:10     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     04:17     04:25     05:40     07:31     11:32     03:07     02:48     02:44     00:18   00:45:20

VB Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:56:12 17:03:14   03:05  1  09:28  3  14:55  2  22:53  2  33:29  2  46:17  2  49:54  1  52:53  1  55:52  1  56:12  1 00:56:12
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            03:05  1  06:23  3  05:27  2  07:58  2  10:36  2  12:48  1  03:37  1  02:59  1  02:59  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Didzis Čakārnis           00:58:21 17:33:20   04:25  3  08:51  2  13:58  1  21:27  1  30:34  1  46:12  1  50:10  2  53:59  2  57:54  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            04:25  3  04:26  1  05:07  1  07:29  1  09:07  1  15:38  2  03:58  2  03:49  2  03:55  2  00:27  3
                                                  01:20    -01:57    -00:20    -00:29    -01:29     02:50     00:21     00:50     00:56     00:07   
 3. Didzis Vecais             01:18:05 18:11:50   03:05  1  08:00  1  21:26  3  31:38  3  47:39  3  63:53  3  69:10  3  73:48  3  77:48  3  78:05  3 01:18:05
     160 Individuāli                VB            03:05  1  04:55  2  13:26  3  10:12  3  16:01  3  16:14  3  05:17  3  04:38  3  04:00  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00    -01:28     07:59     02:14     05:25     03:26     01:40     01:39     01:01    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     04:26     05:07     07:29     09:07     12:48     03:37     02:59     02:59     00:17   00:51:54

V16 Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             02:03:30 16:47:28   04:31  1  14:57  1  22:48  1  35:02  1  80:39  1 106:31  1 111:40  1 118:23  1 122:36  1 123:30  1 02:03:30
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           04:31  1  10:26  1  07:51  1  12:14  1  45:37  1  25:52  1  05:09  1  06:43  1  04:13  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:31     10:26     07:51     12:14     45:37     25:52     05:09     06:43     04:13     00:54   02:03:30

V55 Course (3): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:53:29 17:14:53   03:11  2  08:26  2  13:41  1  19:54  1  27:39  1  40:47  1  44:07  1  48:03  1  53:11  1  53:29  1 00:53:29
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           03:11  2  05:15  3  05:15  2  06:13  1  07:45  3  13:08  1  03:20  1  03:56  1  05:08  5  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kokins              00:54:29 17:20:14   03:35  3  08:46  3  13:55  2  21:03  2  29:56  3  43:05  2  46:44  2  50:42  2  53:59  2  54:29  2 00:54:29
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           03:35  3  05:11  2  05:09  1  07:08  3  08:53  4  13:09  2  03:39  2  03:58  2  03:17  2  00:30  4
                                                  00:24    -00:04    -00:06     00:55     01:08     00:01     00:19     00:02    -01:51     00:12   
 3. Gatis Jansons             00:55:05 17:29:55   03:04  1  07:37  1  14:59  3  21:54  3  29:38  2  43:17  3  47:25  3  51:35  3  54:43  3  55:05  3 00:55:05
    2506 Individuāli                V55           03:04  1  04:33  1  07:22  5  06:55  2  07:44  2  13:39  3  04:08  4  04:10  4  03:08  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:07    -00:42     02:07     00:42    -00:01     00:31     00:48     00:14    -02:00     00:04   
 4. Ansis Rudzītis            01:02:07 17:36:53   04:45  5  10:58  6  17:05  5  26:41  5  34:07  4  48:20  4  52:27  4  57:59  4  61:49  4  62:07  4 01:02:07
    7036 Rauna                      V55           04:45  5  06:13  6  06:07  4  09:36  6  07:26  1  14:13  4  04:07  3  05:32  5  03:50  3  00:18  1
                                                  01:34     00:58     00:52     03:23    -00:19     01:05     00:47     01:36    -01:18     00:00   
 5. Aigars Dudelis            01:03:36 17:10:24   04:45  5  10:44  5  16:12  4  25:38  4  35:18  5  50:41  5  54:53  5  58:57  5  62:55  5  63:36  5 01:03:36
    1956 Būdaskalns                 V55           04:45  5  05:59  5  05:28  3  09:26  5  09:40  5  15:23  5  04:12  5  04:04  3  03:58  4  00:41  6
                                                  01:34     00:44     00:13     03:13     01:55     02:15     00:52     00:08    -01:10     00:23   
 6. Ralfs Samulis             01:34:35 17:31:59   04:07  4  10:03  4  22:22  6  31:08  6  42:18  6  69:15  6  75:03  6  88:45  6  93:59  6  94:35  6 01:34:35
     156 Individuāli                V55           04:07  4  05:56  4  12:19  6  08:46  4  11:10  6  26:57  6  05:48  6  13:42  6  05:14  6  00:36  5
                                                  00:56     00:41     07:04     02:33     03:25     13:49     02:28     09:46     00:06     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     04:33     05:09     06:13     07:26     13:08     03:20     03:56     03:08     00:18   00:50:15

SB Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:40:15 16:47:50   03:04  1  05:12  1  11:38  1  20:26  1  24:51  1  29:27  1  35:07  1  39:45  1  40:15  1 00:40:15
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SB             03:04  1  02:08  1  06:26  1  08:48  1  04:25  1  04:36  1  05:40  1  04:38  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:04     02:08     06:26     08:48     04:25     04:36     05:40     04:38     00:30   00:40:15

S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:38 16:47:53   02:49  3  04:50  3  10:55  3  19:29  3  23:34  3  26:57  1  31:55  1  35:26  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:49  3  02:01  3  06:05  3  08:34  3  04:05  3  03:23  1  04:58  3  03:31  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  00:37:26 17:15:44   02:02  2  03:41  2  09:04  2  16:13  1  20:07  2  29:02  3  33:56  3  37:18  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           02:02  2  01:39  1  05:23  1  07:09  1  03:54  2  08:55  2  04:54  2  03:22  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:47    -00:22    -00:42    -01:25    -00:11     05:32    -00:04    -00:09    -00:04   
 2. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:37:26 17:15:43   01:56  1  03:36  1  09:01  1  16:15  2  20:05  1  29:00  2  33:53  2  37:18  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S16           01:56  1  01:40  2  05:25  2  07:14  2  03:50  1  08:55  2  04:53  1  03:25  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:53    -00:21    -00:40    -01:20    -00:15     05:32    -00:05    -00:06    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     01:39     05:23     07:09     03:50     03:23     04:53     03:22     00:08   00:31:43

VC Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gints Veļika              01:15:23 18:07:25   05:25  2  22:52  2  46:18  2  52:21  1  57:10  1  64:00  1  67:26  1  74:28  1  75:23  1 01:15:23
     159 Individuāli               VC             05:25  2  17:27  2  23:26  1  06:03  1  04:49  2  06:50  2  03:26  2  07:02  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:16:43 16:44:00   03:39  1  17:10  1  45:44  1  58:53  2  61:34  2  66:00  2  68:24  2  76:30  2  76:43  2 01:16:43
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             03:39  1  13:31  1  28:34  2  13:09  2  02:41  1  04:26  1  02:24  1  08:06  2  00:13  1
                                                 -01:46    -03:56     05:08     07:06    -02:08    -02:24    -01:02     01:04    -00:42   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     13:31     23:26     06:03     02:41     04:26     02:24     07:02     00:13   01:03:25

V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ričards Krauklis          01:09:04 16:23:03   04:07  4  17:33  3  37:04  2  44:41  1  48:40  1  56:37  1  60:52  1  68:42  1  69:04  1 01:09:04
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           04:07  4  13:26  3  19:31  3  07:37  2  03:59  4  07:57  4  04:15  1  07:50  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:09:17 16:22:48   03:35  2  17:50  4  36:48  1  44:43  2  48:40  1  56:38  2  61:10  2  68:53  2  69:17  2 01:09:17
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           03:35  2  14:15  4  18:58  1  07:55  4  03:57  2  07:58  5  04:32  3  07:43  1  00:24  4
                                                 -00:32     00:49    -00:33     00:18    -00:02     00:01     00:17    -00:07     00:02   
 3. Eduards Zariņš            01:09:43 16:22:51   03:21  1  17:53  5  37:22  3  44:57  3  48:55  3  56:51  3  61:11  3  69:21  3  69:43  3 01:09:43
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           03:21  1  14:32  5  19:29  2  07:35  1  03:58  3  07:56  3  04:20  2  08:10  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:46     01:06    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:05     00:20     00:00   
 4. Adrians Deivids Tjarve    01:20:17 17:07:01   05:42  5  16:37  2  38:25  4  48:34  4  53:24  4  60:53  4  66:16  4  79:00  4  80:17  4 01:20:17
    5400 Grundzāle                  V14           05:42  5  10:55  2  21:48  4  10:09  5  04:50  5  07:29  2  05:23  4  12:44  5  01:17  5
                                                  01:35    -02:31     02:17     02:32     00:51    -00:28     01:08     04:54     00:55   
 5. Kārlis Štrauss            01:28:49 16:03:41   03:36  3  09:54  1  55:54  5  63:47  5  66:47  5  72:21  5  79:29  5  88:28  5  88:49  5 01:28:49
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           03:36  3  06:18  1  46:00  5  07:53  3  03:00  1  05:34  1  07:08  5  08:59  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:31    -07:08     26:29     00:16    -00:59    -02:23     02:53     01:09    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     06:18     18:58     07:35     03:00     05:34     04:15     07:43     00:21   00:57:05

SC Course (6): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dina Kaupe                00:55:37 18:31:00   03:24  1  05:19  1  16:36  1  23:51  1  31:13  1  38:33  1  41:56  1  55:16  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             03:24  1  01:55  1  11:17  1  07:15  1  07:22  1  07:20  1  03:23  1  13:20  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:24     01:55     11:17     07:15     07:22     07:20     03:23     13:20     00:21   00:55:37

V65 Course (6): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:47:48 17:34:05   04:59  1  07:09  1  14:50  1  21:53  1  27:21  1  34:04  1  37:29  1  46:48  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
    6600 Variņi                     V65           04:59  1  02:10  1  07:41  1  07:03  1  05:28  1  06:43  1  03:25  1  09:19  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:59     02:10     07:41     07:03     05:28     06:43     03:25     09:19     01:00   00:47:48

S12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Pauliņa             00:34:56 17:05:12   03:04  2  04:32  2  10:19  1  14:21  1  19:27  2  24:46  2  27:29  2  34:39  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            03:04  2  01:28  1  05:47  1  04:02  2  05:06  2  05:19  3  02:43  1  07:10  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laima Puriņa              00:35:01 17:05:10   03:03  1  04:31  1  10:23  2  14:21  1  19:25  1  24:42  1  27:25  1  34:40  2  35:01  2 00:35:01
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            03:03  1  01:28  1  05:52  2  03:58  1  05:04  1  05:17  2  02:43  1  07:15  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:04    -00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:05     00:04   
 3. Alise Linde               00:37:22 16:08:42   03:32  3  05:01  3  10:53  3  15:16  3  22:07  3  25:48  3  30:52  3  37:07  3  37:22  3 00:37:22
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            03:32  3  01:29  3  05:52  2  04:23  3  06:51  3  03:41  1  05:04  3  06:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:28     00:01     00:05     00:21     01:45    -01:38     02:21    -00:55    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     01:28     05:47     03:58     05:04     03:41     02:43     06:15     00:15   00:32:14

V12 Course (7): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:17 16:35:56   02:56  1  04:27  1  09:36  1  12:36  1  17:32  1  20:37  1  22:40  1  27:48  1  28:17  1 00:28:17
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V12           02:56  1  01:31  2  05:09  2  03:00  2  04:56  2  03:05  1  02:03  3  05:08  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:28:27 16:35:49   03:09  2  04:37  2  09:43  2  12:47  2  17:42  2  20:53  2  22:52  2  27:59  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           03:09  2  01:28  1  05:06  1  03:04  3  04:55  1  03:11  2  01:59  2  05:07  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:13    -00:03    -00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Reinis Štrauss            00:38:26 16:08:22   03:37  3  05:16  4  11:12  3  15:33  3  22:23  3  25:58  3  31:10  3  37:56  3  38:26  3 00:38:26
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V12           03:37  3  01:39  4  05:56  3  04:21  4  06:50  3  03:35  3  05:12  4  06:46  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:41     00:08     00:47     01:21     01:54     00:30     03:09     01:38     00:01   
 4. Miķelis Vecais            01:11:05 18:11:52   03:44  4  05:15  3  18:20  4  21:01  4  29:45  4  63:54  4  65:52  4  70:23  4  71:05  4 01:11:05
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V12           03:44  4  01:31  2  13:05  4  02:41  1  08:44  4  34:09  4  01:58  1  04:31  1  00:42  4
                                                  00:48     00:00     07:56    -00:19     03:48     31:04    -00:05    -00:37     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     01:28     05:06     02:41     04:55     03:05     01:58     04:31     00:28   00:27:08

S8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agate Bormane             00:44:26 18:15:17   07:29  2  14:51  1  20:37  1  29:18  1  35:46  1  43:38  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
     285 Smiltene                  S8             07:29  2  07:22  2  05:46  3  08:41  1  06:28  3  07:52  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Bormane              00:44:32 18:15:06   07:11  1  15:03  2  20:48  2  29:44  2  35:49  2  43:57  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             07:11  1  07:52  3  05:45  2  08:56  2  06:05  2  08:08  3  00:35  2
                                                 -00:18     00:30    -00:01     00:15    -00:23     00:16    -00:13   
 3. Denija Kalēja             00:54:46 16:58:45   16:58  3  23:02  3  27:49  3  41:48  3  47:20  3  54:14  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             16:58  3  06:04  1  04:47  1  13:59  3  05:32  1  06:54  1  00:32  1
                                                  09:29    -01:18    -00:59     05:18    -00:56    -00:58    -00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     07:11     06:04     04:47     08:41     05:32     06:54     00:32   00:39:41

V8 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:37:39 16:43:35   05:36  1  10:34  1  16:41  2  24:06  2  28:32  1  37:04  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:36  1  04:58  1  06:07  2  07:25  1  04:26  1  08:32  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Punte             00:42:36 16:55:04   05:41  2  10:57  2  15:16  1  23:48  1  30:13  2  41:35  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
      29 Kokrade                    V8            05:41  2  05:16  2  04:19  1  08:32  2  06:25  2  11:22  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:05     00:18    -01:48     01:07     01:59     02:50     00:26   
  Ideal time:                                     05:36     04:58     04:19     07:25     04:26     08:32     00:35   00:35:51

S10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:47:14 16:12:20   07:06  2  15:14  1  21:23  1  30:59  1  36:41  1  46:56  1  47:14  1 00:47:14
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           07:06  2  08:08  2  06:09  2  09:36  1  05:42  2  10:15  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Šilova              00:47:19 17:38:42   05:39  1  15:20  2  22:21  2  32:30  2  38:33  2  47:00  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       S10           05:39  1  09:41  3  07:01  3  10:09  2  06:03  3  08:27  2  00:19  2
                                                 -01:27     01:33     00:52     00:33     00:21    -01:48     00:01   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:54:42 16:58:48   16:46  3  22:56  3  27:56  3  41:36  3  47:15  3  54:07  3  54:42  3 00:54:42
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           16:46  3  06:10  1  05:00  1  13:40  3  05:39  1  06:52  1  00:35  3
                                                  09:40    -01:58    -01:09     04:04    -00:03    -03:23     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     05:39     06:10     05:00     09:36     05:39     06:52     00:18   00:39:14

V10 Course (8): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:19:35 17:35:34   03:35  1  06:25  1  09:26  1  12:46  1  15:21  1  19:18  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:35  1  02:50  1  03:01  2  03:20  1  02:35  3  03:57  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:21:30 16:57:45   04:52  2  09:00  2  11:02  2  14:35  2  17:03  2  21:09  2  21:30  2 00:21:30
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           04:52  2  04:08  2  02:02  1  03:33  2  02:28  1  04:06  2  00:21  3
                                                  01:17     01:18    -00:59     00:13    -00:07     00:09     00:04   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:24:41 16:55:08   05:46  5  10:33  4  13:39  3  17:16  3  19:48  3  24:15  3  24:41  3 00:24:41
      51 Kokrade                    V10           05:46  5  04:47  4  03:06  3  03:37  3  02:32  2  04:27  3  00:26  4
                                                  02:11     01:57     00:05     00:17    -00:03     00:30     00:09   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:34:24 16:43:58   05:04  3  09:39  3  16:11  4  23:25  4  27:53  4  34:06  4  34:24  4 00:34:24
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           05:04  3  04:35  3  06:32  5  07:14  4  04:28  4  06:13  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:29     01:45     03:31     03:54     01:53     02:16     00:01   
 5. Reinis Šilovs             00:47:38 17:38:44   05:43  4  15:28  5  22:21  5  32:46  5  38:35  5  47:01  5  47:38  5 00:47:38
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           05:43  4  09:45  6  06:53  6  10:25  5  05:49  6  08:26  6  00:37  6
                                                  02:08     06:55     03:52     07:05     03:14     04:29     00:20   
 6. Guntars Puriņš            00:55:41 16:57:48   18:22  6  24:04  6  28:54  6  42:41  6  48:15  6  55:05  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           18:22  6  05:42  5  04:50  4  13:47  6  05:34  5  06:50  5  00:36  5
                                                  14:47     02:52     01:49     10:27     02:59     02:53     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     02:50     02:02     03:20     02:28     03:57     00:17   00:18:29

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Jānis Biezais             02:06:14 16:58:01   03:38  04:51  06:29  13:03  18:28  25:49  33:36  39:47  43:29  43:47  52:54  84:54  96:32 100:18 102:28 104:08 107:17 110:02 113:33 115:59 118:10 125:31 126:14 02:06:14 21p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         03:38  01:13  01:38  06:34  05:25  07:21  07:47  06:11  03:42  00:18  09:07  32:00  11:38  03:46  02:10  01:40  03:09  02:45  03:31  02:26  02:11  07:21  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [100]Finish     =21
 2. Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    00:40:05 16:08:53   02:45  09:54  39:45  40:05 00:40:05 3p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         02:45  07:09  29:51  00:20
                                                  [45 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =3
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 7,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:59:18 19:20:25   01:37  1  04:50  1  10:31  1  14:44  1  18:07  1  23:13  1  26:52  1  33:26  1  36:35  1  44:05  1  47:05  1  50:47  1  56:43  1  59:00  1  59:18  1 00:59:18
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             01:37  1  03:13  1  05:41  1  04:13  1  03:23  1  05:06  2  03:39  1  06:34  1  03:09  1  07:30  1  03:00  3  03:42  1  05:56  1  02:17  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:08:26 18:42:40   01:58  3  05:47  3  11:41  2  16:35  2  21:06  2  26:54  3  31:13  2  39:18  3  42:43  2  51:26  2  53:59  2  58:42  2  65:03  2  68:14  2  68:26  2 01:08:26
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:58  3  03:49  2  05:54  2  04:54  3  04:31  2  05:48  3  04:19  2  08:05  3  03:25  2  08:43  2  02:33  1  04:43  3  06:21  2  03:11  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:13     00:41     01:08     00:42     00:40     01:31     00:16     01:13    -00:27     01:01     00:25     00:54    -00:06   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:44 18:16:53   01:51  2  05:42  2  13:34  3  18:20  3  24:34  3  26:41  2  31:24  3  39:01  2  42:54  3  55:01  3  57:57  3  62:31  3  69:37  3  72:19  3  72:44  3 01:12:44
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:51  2  03:51  3  07:52  3  04:46  2  06:14  3  02:07  1  04:43  3  07:37  2  03:53  3  12:07  3  02:56  2  04:34  2  07:06  3  02:42  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:14     00:38     02:11     00:33     02:51    -02:59     01:04     01:03     00:44     04:37    -00:04     00:52     01:10     00:25     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     03:13     05:41     04:13     03:23     02:07     03:39     06:34     03:09     07:30     02:33     03:42     05:56     02:17     00:12   00:55:46

#2 Course (V35, V45): 8 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             00:52:54 17:47:16   01:55  2  06:48  1  18:15  2  29:03  1  38:17  1  46:43  1  49:39  1  52:27  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
     158 Meridiāns                  V45           01:55  2  04:53  1  11:27  4  10:48  1  09:14  1  08:26  3  02:56  2  02:48  2  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             00:56:25 18:39:05   01:52  1  08:16  7  17:56  1  31:14  2  41:02  2  50:13  2  53:11  2  56:08  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:52  1  06:24  7  09:40  1  13:18  5  09:48  3  09:11  4  02:58  3  02:57  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:03     01:31    -01:47     02:30     00:34     00:45     00:02     00:09    -00:10   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:10 16:32:14   02:24  5  08:10  5  19:29  5  32:06  3  42:10  3  50:27  3  53:47  3  56:46  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:24  5  05:46  5  11:19  3  12:37  2  10:04  5  08:17  2  03:20  4  02:59  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:29     00:53    -00:08     01:49     00:50    -00:09     00:24     00:11    -00:03   
 4. Guntis Zīvers             00:59:30 16:24:09   02:02  3  08:11  6  21:24  7  34:16  5  43:36  4  51:51  4  55:59  4  59:13  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:02  3  06:09  6  13:13  8  12:52  4  09:20  2  08:15  1  04:08  8  03:14  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:07     01:16     01:46     02:04     00:06    -00:11     01:12     00:26    -00:10   
 5. Jānis Nulle               01:01:10 16:47:39   02:29  6  08:00  3  19:48  6  32:30  4  43:40  5  53:46  5  57:35  5  60:43  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:29  6  05:31  3  11:48  6  12:42  3  11:10  7  10:06  8  03:49  7  03:08  6  00:27  7
                                                  00:34     00:38     00:21     01:54     01:56     01:40     00:53     00:20     00:00   
 6. Valerii Prosolkov         01:04:04 17:29:48   02:40  8  09:42  8  22:00  8  35:37  6  46:32  6  56:30  6  60:00  6  63:47  6  64:04  6 01:04:04
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:40  8  07:02  8  12:18  7  13:37  6  10:55  6  09:58  6  03:30  5  03:47  8  00:17  1
                                                  00:45     02:09     00:51     02:49     01:41     01:32     00:34     00:59    -00:10   
 7. Jānis Bormanis            01:05:27 19:06:08   02:20  4  07:56  2  19:23  4  37:18  7  49:03  7  58:59  7  62:31  7  65:05  7  65:27  7 01:05:27
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            02:20  4  05:36  4  11:27  4  17:55  7  11:45  8  09:56  5  03:32  6  02:34  1  00:22  5
                                                  00:25     00:43     00:00     07:07     02:31     01:30     00:36    -00:14    -00:05   
 8. Juris Lūsītis             01:12:56 18:02:11   02:36  7  08:02  4  19:11  3  46:55  8  56:54  8  66:57  8  69:48  8  72:36  8  72:56  8 01:12:56
    5354 Meridiāns                  V45           02:36  7  05:26  2  11:09  2  27:44  8  09:59  4  10:03  7  02:51  1  02:48  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:41     00:33    -00:18     16:56     00:45     01:37    -00:05     00:00    -00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     04:53     09:40     10:48     09:14     08:15     02:51     02:34     00:17   00:50:24

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 9 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anda Jaunmuktāne          00:48:31 16:10:18   03:13  7  07:30  2  12:08  2  19:45  2  27:16  1  39:33  1  42:40  1  45:28  1  48:12  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
    6606 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      SA             03:13  7  04:17  1  04:38  2  07:37  7  07:31  2  12:17  2  03:07  1  02:48  1  02:44  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:50:55 16:32:26   02:58  1  07:27  1  11:52  1  17:32  1  28:56  3  40:28  2  44:10  3  47:35  2  50:37  2  50:55  2 00:50:55
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             02:58  1  04:29  3  04:25  1  05:40  1  11:24 11  11:32  1  03:42  5  03:25  4  03:02  4  00:18  2
                                                 -00:15     00:12    -00:13    -01:57     03:53    -00:45     00:35     00:37     00:18    -00:01   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:53:29 17:14:53   03:11  5  08:26  5  13:41  3  19:54  3  27:39  2  40:47  3  44:07  2  48:03  3  53:11  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           03:11  5  05:15  7  05:15  6  06:13  2  07:45  4  13:08  5  03:20  2  03:56  6  05:08 12  00:18  2
                                                 -00:02     00:58     00:37    -01:24     00:14     00:51     00:13     01:08     02:24    -00:01   
 4. Juris Kokins              00:54:29 17:20:14   03:35  8  08:46  6  13:55  4  21:03  4  29:56  5  43:05  4  46:44  4  50:42  4  53:59  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           03:35  8  05:11  6  05:09  5  07:08  5  08:53  6  13:09  6  03:39  4  03:58  7  03:17  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:22     00:54     00:31    -00:29     01:22     00:52     00:32     01:10     00:33     00:11   
 5. Gatis Jansons             00:55:05 17:29:55   03:04  2  07:37  3  14:59  7  21:54  6  29:38  4  43:17  5  47:25  5  51:35  5  54:43  5  55:05  5 00:55:05
    2506 Individuāli                V55           03:04  2  04:33  4  07:22 10  06:55  4  07:44  3  13:39  7  04:08  9  04:10  9  03:08  5  00:22  7
                                                 -00:09     00:16     02:44    -00:42     00:13     01:22     01:01     01:22     00:24     00:03   
 6. Kalvis Punte              00:56:12 17:03:14   03:05  3  09:28  8  14:55  6  22:53  7  33:29  7  46:17  7  49:54  6  52:53  6  55:52  6  56:12  6 00:56:12
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            03:05  3  06:23 11  05:27  7  07:58  8  10:36  9  12:48  3  03:37  3  02:59  2  02:59  3  00:20  6
                                                 -00:08     02:06     00:49     00:21     03:05     00:31     00:30     00:11     00:15     00:01   
 7. Vita Cīrule               00:58:19 17:36:19   03:12  6  15:47 13  20:27 10  26:54 10  34:39  9  47:45  8  51:38  8  55:01  8  57:55  8  58:19  7 00:58:19
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             03:12  6  12:35 13  04:40  3  06:27  3  07:45  4  13:06  4  03:53  6  03:23  3  02:54  2  00:24  8
                                                 -00:01     08:18     00:02    -01:10     00:14     00:49     00:46     00:35     00:10     00:05   
 8. Didzis Čakārnis           00:58:21 17:33:20   04:25 10  08:51  7  13:58  5  21:27  5  30:34  6  46:12  6  50:10  7  53:59  7  57:54  7  58:21  8 00:58:21
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            04:25 10  04:26  2  05:07  4  07:29  6  09:07  7  15:38 10  03:58  7  03:49  5  03:55  8  00:27  9
                                                  01:12     00:09     00:29    -00:08     01:36     03:21     00:51     01:01     01:11     00:08   
 9. Ansis Rudzītis            01:02:07 17:36:53   04:45 12  10:58 11  17:05  9  26:41  9  34:07  8  48:20  9  52:27  9  57:59  9  61:49  9  62:07  9 01:02:07
    7036 Rauna                      V55           04:45 12  06:13 10  06:07  9  09:36 11  07:26  1  14:13  8  04:07  8  05:32 11  03:50  7  00:18  2
                                                  01:32     01:56     01:29     01:59    -00:05     01:56     01:00     02:44     01:06    -00:01   
10. Aigars Dudelis            01:03:36 17:10:24   04:45 12  10:44 10  16:12  8  25:38  8  35:18 10  50:41 10  54:53 10  58:57 10  62:55 10  63:36 10 01:03:36
    1956 Būdaskalns                 V55           04:45 12  05:59  9  05:28  8  09:26 10  09:40  8  15:23  9  04:12 10  04:04  8  03:58  9  00:41 12
                                                  01:32     01:42     00:50     01:49     02:09     03:06     01:05     01:16     01:14     00:22   
11. Didzis Vecais             01:18:05 18:11:50   03:05  3  08:00  4  21:26 11  31:38 12  47:39 12  63:53 11  69:10 11  73:48 11  77:48 11  78:05 11 01:18:05
     160 Individuāli                VB            03:05  3  04:55  5  13:26 13  10:12 12  16:01 12  16:14 11  05:17 12  04:38 10  04:00 10  00:17  1
                                                 -00:08     00:38     08:48     02:35     08:30     03:57     02:10     01:50     01:16    -00:02   
12. Ralfs Samulis             01:34:35 17:31:59   04:07  9  10:03  9  22:22 12  31:08 11  42:18 11  69:15 12  75:03 12  88:45 12  93:59 12  94:35 12 01:34:35
     156 Individuāli                V55           04:07  9  05:56  8  12:19 12  08:46  9  11:10 10  26:57 13  05:48 13  13:42 13  05:14 13  00:36 11
                                                  00:54     01:39     07:41     01:09     03:39     14:40     02:41     10:54     02:30     00:17   
13. Pēteris Nulle             02:03:30 16:47:28   04:31 11  14:57 12  22:48 13  35:02 13  80:39 13 106:31 13 111:40 13 118:23 13 122:36 13 123:30 13 02:03:30
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           04:31 11  10:26 12  07:51 11  12:14 13  45:37 13  25:52 12  05:09 11  06:43 12  04:13 11  00:54 13
                                                  01:18     06:09     03:13     04:37     38:06     13:35     02:02     03:55     01:29     00:35   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     04:17     04:25     05:40     07:26     11:32     03:07     02:48     02:44     00:17   00:45:14

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:35:38 16:47:53   02:49  3  04:50  3  10:55  3  19:29  3  23:34  3  26:57  1  31:55  1  35:26  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:49  3  02:01  3  06:05  3  08:34  3  04:05  3  03:23  1  04:58  3  03:31  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  00:37:26 17:15:44   02:02  2  03:41  2  09:04  2  16:13  1  20:07  2  29:02  3  33:56  3  37:18  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           02:02  2  01:39  1  05:23  1  07:09  1  03:54  2  08:55  3  04:54  2  03:22  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:47    -00:22    -00:42    -01:25    -00:11     05:32    -00:04    -00:09    -00:04   
 2. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:37:26 17:15:43   01:56  1  03:36  1  09:01  1  16:15  2  20:05  1  29:00  2  33:53  2  37:18  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S16           01:56  1  01:40  2  05:25  2  07:14  2  03:50  1  08:55  3  04:53  1  03:25  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:53    -00:21    -00:40    -01:20    -00:15     05:32    -00:05    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             00:40:15 16:47:50   03:04  4  05:12  4  11:38  4  20:26  4  24:51  4  29:27  4  35:07  4  39:45  4  40:15  4 00:40:15
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SB             03:04  4  02:08  4  06:26  4  08:48  4  04:25  4  04:36  2  05:40  4  04:38  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:21     00:14     00:20     01:13     00:42     01:07     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:56     01:39     05:23     07:09     03:50     03:23     04:53     03:22     00:08   00:31:43

#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ričards Krauklis          01:09:04 16:23:03   04:07  5  17:33  4  37:04  2  44:41  1  48:40  1  56:37  1  60:52  1  68:42  1  69:04  1 01:09:04
      63 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           04:07  5  13:26  3  19:31  3  07:37  3  03:59  5  07:57  6  04:15  3  07:50  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:09:17 16:22:48   03:35  2  17:50  5  36:48  1  44:43  2  48:40  1  56:38  2  61:10  2  68:53  2  69:17  2 01:09:17
      32 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           03:35  2  14:15  5  18:58  1  07:55  5  03:57  3  07:58  7  04:32  5  07:43  2  00:24  5
                                                 -00:32     00:49    -00:33     00:18    -00:02     00:01     00:17    -00:07     00:02   
 3. Eduards Zariņš            01:09:43 16:22:51   03:21  1  17:53  6  37:22  3  44:57  3  48:55  3  56:51  3  61:11  3  69:21  3  69:43  3 01:09:43
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           03:21  1  14:32  6  19:29  2  07:35  2  03:58  4  07:56  5  04:20  4  08:10  5  00:22  3
                                                 -00:46     01:06    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:05     00:20     00:00   
 4. Gints Veļika              01:15:23 18:07:25   05:25  6  22:52  7  46:18  6  52:21  5  57:10  5  64:00  5  67:26  5  74:28  4  75:23  4 01:15:23
     159 Individuāli               VC             05:25  6  17:27  7  23:26  5  06:03  1  04:49  6  06:50  3  03:26  2  07:02  1  00:55  6
                                                  01:18     04:01     03:55    -01:34     00:50    -01:07    -00:49    -00:48     00:33   
 5. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       01:16:43 16:44:00   03:39  4  17:10  3  45:44  5  58:53  6  61:34  6  66:00  6  68:24  6  76:30  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             03:39  4  13:31  4  28:34  6  13:09  7  02:41  1  04:26  1  02:24  1  08:06  4  00:13  1
                                                 -00:28     00:05     09:03     05:32    -01:18    -03:31    -01:51     00:16    -00:09   
 6. Adrians Deivids Tjarve    01:20:17 17:07:01   05:42  7  16:37  2  38:25  4  48:34  4  53:24  4  60:53  4  66:16  4  79:00  6  80:17  6 01:20:17
    5400 Grundzāle                  V14           05:42  7  10:55  2  21:48  4  10:09  6  04:50  7  07:29  4  05:23  6  12:44  7  01:17  7
                                                  01:35    -02:31     02:17     02:32     00:51    -00:28     01:08     04:54     00:55   
 7. Kārlis Štrauss            01:28:49 16:03:41   03:36  3  09:54  1  55:54  7  63:47  7  66:47  7  72:21  7  79:29  7  88:28  7  88:49  7 01:28:49
      33 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V14           03:36  3  06:18  1  46:00  7  07:53  4  03:00  2  05:34  2  07:08  7  08:59  6  00:21  2
                                                 -00:31    -07:08     26:29     00:16    -00:59    -02:23     02:53     01:09    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:21     06:18     18:58     06:03     02:41     04:26     02:24     07:02     00:13   00:51:26

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 8 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:47:48 17:34:05   04:59  2  07:09  2  14:50  1  21:53  1  27:21  1  34:04  1  37:29  1  46:48  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
    6600 Variņi                     V65           04:59  2  02:10  2  07:41  1  07:03  1  05:28  1  06:43  1  03:25  2  09:19  1  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dina Kaupe                00:55:37 18:31:00   03:24  1  05:19  1  16:36  2  23:51  2  31:13  2  38:33  2  41:56  2  55:16  2  55:37  2 00:55:37
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             03:24  1  01:55  1  11:17  2  07:15  2  07:22  2  07:20  2  03:23  1  13:20  2  00:21  1
                                                 -01:35    -00:15     03:36     00:12     01:54     00:37    -00:02     04:01    -00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     03:24     01:55     07:41     07:03     05:28     06:43     03:23     09:19     00:21   00:45:17

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 8 KP 1,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 49)   2.( 45)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:28:17 16:35:56   02:56  1  04:27  1  09:36  1  12:36  1  17:32  1  20:37  1  22:40  1  27:48  1  28:17  1 00:28:17
      75 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V12           02:56  1  01:31  5  05:09  2  03:00  2  04:56  2  03:05  1  02:03  3  05:08  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:28:27 16:35:49   03:09  4  04:37  4  09:43  2  12:47  2  17:42  2  20:53  2  22:52  2  27:59  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           03:09  4  01:28  1  05:06  1  03:04  3  04:55  1  03:11  2  01:59  2  05:07  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:13    -00:03    -00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:04    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:34:56 17:05:12   03:04  3  04:32  3  10:19  3  14:21  3  19:27  4  24:46  4  27:29  4  34:39  3  34:56  3 00:34:56
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            03:04  3  01:28  1  05:47  3  04:02  5  05:06  4  05:19  6  02:43  4  07:10  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:08    -00:03     00:38     01:02     00:10     02:14     00:40     02:02    -00:12   
 4. Laima Puriņa              00:35:01 17:05:10   03:03  2  04:31  2  10:23  4  14:21  3  19:25  3  24:42  3  27:25  3  34:40  4  35:01  4 00:35:01
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            03:03  2  01:28  1  05:52  4  03:58  4  05:04  3  05:17  5  02:43  4  07:15  7  00:21  3
                                                  00:07    -00:03     00:43     00:58     00:08     02:12     00:40     02:07    -00:08   
 5. Alise Linde               00:37:22 16:08:42   03:32  5  05:01  5  10:53  5  15:16  5  22:07  5  25:48  5  30:52  5  37:07  5  37:22  5 00:37:22
      76 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      S12            03:32  5  01:29  4  05:52  4  04:23  7  06:51  6  03:41  4  05:04  6  06:15  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:36    -00:02     00:43     01:23     01:55     00:36     03:01     01:07    -00:14   
 6. Reinis Štrauss            00:38:26 16:08:22   03:37  6  05:16  7  11:12  6  15:33  6  22:23  6  25:58  6  31:10  6  37:56  6  38:26  6 00:38:26
      31 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       V12           03:37  6  01:39  7  05:56  6  04:21  6  06:50  5  03:35  3  05:12  7  06:46  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:41     00:08     00:47     01:21     01:54     00:30     03:09     01:38     00:01   
 7. Miķelis Vecais            01:11:05 18:11:52   03:44  7  05:15  6  18:20  7  21:01  7  29:45  7  63:54  7  65:52  7  70:23  7  71:05  7 01:11:05
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V12           03:44  7  01:31  5  13:05  7  02:41  1  08:44  7  34:09  7  01:58  1  04:31  1  00:42  7
                                                  00:48     00:00     07:56    -00:19     03:48     31:04    -00:05    -00:37     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:56     01:28     05:06     02:41     04:55     03:05     01:58     04:31     00:15   00:26:55

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 6 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 50)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:19:35 17:35:34   03:35  1  06:25  1  09:26  1  12:46  1  15:21  1  19:18  1  19:35  1 00:19:35
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:35  1  02:50  1  03:01  2  03:20  1  02:35  3  03:57  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:21:30 16:57:45   04:52  2  09:00  2  11:02  2  14:35  2  17:03  2  21:09  2  21:30  2 00:21:30
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           04:52  2  04:08  2  02:02  1  03:33  2  02:28  1  04:06  2  00:21  5
                                                  01:17     01:18    -00:59     00:13    -00:07     00:09     00:04   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:24:41 16:55:08   05:46  8  10:33  4  13:39  3  17:16  3  19:48  3  24:15  3  24:41  3 00:24:41
      51 Kokrade                    V10           05:46  8  04:47  4  03:06  3  03:37  3  02:32  2  04:27  3  00:26  6
                                                  02:11     01:57     00:05     00:17    -00:03     00:30     00:09   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:34:24 16:43:58   05:04  3  09:39  3  16:11  5  23:25  4  27:53  4  34:06  4  34:24  4 00:34:24
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           05:04  3  04:35  3  06:32 12  07:14  4  04:28  5  06:13  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:29     01:45     03:31     03:54     01:53     02:16     00:01   
 5. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:37:39 16:43:35   05:36  4  10:34  5  16:41  6  24:06  6  28:32  5  37:04  5  37:39  5 00:37:39
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:36  4  04:58  5  06:07 10  07:25  5  04:26  4  08:32 12  00:35  8
                                                  02:01     02:08     03:06     04:05     01:51     04:35     00:18   
 6. Alberts Punte             00:42:36 16:55:04   05:41  6  10:57  6  15:16  4  23:48  5  30:13  6  41:35  6  42:36  6 00:42:36
      29 Kokrade                    V8            05:41  6  05:16  6  04:19  4  08:32  6  06:25 13  11:22 14  01:01 14
                                                  02:06     02:26     01:18     05:12     03:50     07:25     00:44   
 7. Agate Bormane             00:44:26 18:15:17   07:29 11  14:51  7  20:37  7  29:18  7  35:46  7  43:38  7  44:26  7 00:44:26
     285 Smiltene                  S8             07:29 11  07:22 10  05:46  9  08:41  7  06:28 14  07:52  8  00:48 13
                                                  03:54     04:32     02:45     05:21     03:53     03:55     00:31   
 8. Rūta Bormane              00:44:32 18:15:06   07:11 10  15:03  8  20:48  8  29:44  8  35:49  8  43:57  8  44:32  8 00:44:32
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             07:11 10  07:52 11  05:45  8  08:56  8  06:05 12  08:08  9  00:35  8
                                                  03:36     05:02     02:44     05:36     03:30     04:11     00:18   
 9. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:47:14 16:12:20   07:06  9  15:14  9  21:23  9  30:59  9  36:41  9  46:56  9  47:14  9 00:47:14
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           07:06  9  08:08 12  06:09 11  09:36  9  05:42  9  10:15 13  00:18  2
                                                  03:31     05:18     03:08     06:16     03:07     06:18     00:01   
10. Marta Šilova              00:47:19 17:38:42   05:39  5  15:20 10  22:21 10  32:30 10  38:33 10  47:00 10  47:19 10 00:47:19
      30 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS       S10           05:39  5  09:41 13  07:01 14  10:09 10  06:03 11  08:27 11  00:19  4
                                                  02:04     06:51     04:00     06:49     03:28     04:30     00:02   
11. Reinis Šilovs             00:47:38 17:38:44   05:43  7  15:28 11  22:21 10  32:46 11  38:35 11  47:01 11  47:38 11 00:47:38
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           05:43  7  09:45 14  06:53 13  10:25 11  05:49 10  08:26 10  00:37 12
                                                  02:08     06:55     03:52     07:05     03:14     04:29     00:20   
12. Paula Puriņa              00:54:42 16:58:48   16:46 12  22:56 12  27:56 13  41:36 12  47:15 12  54:07 12  54:42 12 00:54:42
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           16:46 12  06:10  9  05:00  7  13:40 12  05:39  8  06:52  6  00:35  8
                                                  13:11     03:20     01:59     10:20     03:04     02:55     00:18   
13. Denija Kalēja             00:54:46 16:58:45   16:58 13  23:02 13  27:49 12  41:48 13  47:20 13  54:14 13  54:46 13 00:54:46
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             16:58 13  06:04  8  04:47  5  13:59 14  05:32  6  06:54  7  00:32  7
                                                  13:23     03:14     01:46     10:39     02:57     02:57     00:15   
14. Guntars Puriņš            00:55:41 16:57:48   18:22 14  24:04 14  28:54 14  42:41 14  48:15 14  55:05 14  55:41 14 00:55:41
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           18:22 14  05:42  7  04:50  6  13:47 13  05:34  7  06:50  5  00:36 11
                                                  14:47     02:52     01:49     10:27     02:59     02:53     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     03:35     02:50     02:02     03:20     02:28     03:57     00:17   00:18:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 19.06.2024 22:53:30 Magnets