-Azimuta 2.kārta, ''Jautrais Ods''

10.04.2024
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S55] [ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16]
[ V45] [ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 20 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:50:46
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:50:54 +00:08
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:52:54 +02:08
 4.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:09 +04:23
 5.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZE 00:58:57 +08:11
 6.     0 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati   01:05:56 +15:10
 7.  1938 Armands Broks             Burkānciem 01:07:22 +16:36
 8.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:11:18 +20:32
 9.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         Jaunsardze 01:13:05 +22:19
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:27:35 +36:49
V35 Course (2): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Burkānciem 00:47:34
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Ok Azimuts 00:48:31 +00:57
 3.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:06 +05:32
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:53:48 +06:14
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  00:57:01 +09:27
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā 00:54:14
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             Ok Azimuts 00:55:08 +00:54
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ok Azimuts 00:57:40 +03:26
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:08 +03:54
SA Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:52:59
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:53:14 +00:15
 3.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Ok Azimuts 00:53:35 +00:36
 4.  1966 Videga Liepiņa            Ok Azimuts 00:57:54 +04:55
VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena   00:36:19
 2.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    00:49:00 +12:41
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:49:13 +12:54
 4.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:54:21 +18:02
 5.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:55:55 +19:36
 6.     0 Artis Bisnieks            Individuāl 00:56:31 +20:12
 7.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        01:10:20 +34:01
V16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dāvis Groševs             Gulbenes B 01:05:44
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:06:00 +00:16
 3.     0 Rafaels Vavilins          Gulbenes B 01:08:48 +03:04
 4.  1224 Andris Livčāns            Lizums     01:21:06 +15:22
 5.     0 Kristians Kalniņš         Lizums     01:21:25 +15:41
 6.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  01:51:54 +46:10
V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:50:31
 2.  7636 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts 00:58:29 +07:58
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  01:02:19 +11:48
 4.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:10:46 +20:15
 5.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts 01:19:06 +28:35
SB Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Laura Igaviņa             SK Lejasci 01:00:27
S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 00:48:36
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:54:50 +06:14
 3.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s 00:58:29 +09:53
 4.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl 01:01:49 +13:13
 5.     0 Viola Šķirpāne            Gulbenes B 01:06:10 +17:34
 6.     0 Luīze Paikena             Gulbenes B 01:10:57 +22:21
S35 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ieva Upmace - Grīviņa     Surikati   01:02:09
S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:14:57
VC Course (5): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Bērziņš            Lejasciems 01:09:12
 2.  7031 Zigmuds Slikšjānis        Grundzāle  01:09:46 +00:34
V14 Course (5): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ardians Brits             Lizuma Vid 01:09:13
 2.     0 Endijs Eglītis            Lizuma Pam 01:09:17 +00:04
 3.     0 Bruno Brits               Lizuma Pam 01:09:20 +00:07
 4.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  01:14:04 +04:51
 5.  8861 Toms Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts 01:14:05 +04:52
 6.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 01:22:15 +13:02
 7.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 01:23:04 +13:51
SC Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:41:41
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok Azimuts 00:41:57 +00:16
 3.  3746 Ilva Bērziņa              Lejasciems 00:43:04 +01:23
 4.  3792 Līga Lupkina              Individuāl 00:45:45 +04:04
S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:28:36
 2.   110 Marija Gipsla             Gulbenes B 00:41:09 +12:33
 3.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  01:17:43 +49:07
V65 Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:49:34
S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    76 Alise Linde               OK Azimuts 00:45:04
 2.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes  00:45:14 +00:10
 3.  5396 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:47:58 +02:54
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:53:35 +08:31
 5.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok Azimuts 00:55:07 +10:03
V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:36:46
 2.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:44:56 +08:10
 3.    77 Anna Cīrule               Ok Azimuts 00:45:01 +08:15
 4.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts 00:45:11 +08:25
 5.     0 Elvis Jakovļevs           Apes Jauns 00:45:22 +08:36
 6.     0 Miks Bežāns               Apes Jauns 00:45:32 +08:46
 7.     0 Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     Apes Jauns 00:46:09 +09:23
 8.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:47:57 +11:11
 9.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           Sk Lejasci 00:49:19 +12:33
10.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:51:07 +14:21
11.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:51:48 +15:02
12.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:44 +15:58
13.     0 Ralfs Žuravļovs           Smiltenes  00:52:46 +16:00
14.     0 Markus Dārznieks          Smiltenes  00:52:53 +16:07
15.     0 Emīls Skutāns             Smiltenes  00:53:21 +16:35
15.     0 Renārs Elsiņš             Smiltenes  00:53:21 +16:35
S65 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:04:30
S8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:25:08
 2.   100 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:25:14 +00:06
 2.   101 Dārta Skudra              Grundzāle  00:25:14 +00:06
 4.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes  00:45:15 +20:07
 5.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:46:01 +20:53
V8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:31:50
 2.     0 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:34:25 +02:35
 3.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:46:24 +14:34
 4.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  00:47:19 +15:29
S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Alūksne    00:21:26
 2.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:26:43 +05:17
 3.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:27:46 +06:20
 4.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:30:27 +09:01
V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  00:16:47
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:18:04 +01:17
 3.  5259 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:20:13 +03:26
 4.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:21:34 +04:47
 5.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:24:54 +08:07
 6.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:27:15 +10:28
 7.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:28:43 +11:56
 8.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:31:18 +14:31
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāni  01:09:25 24p
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:15:05 24p
 3.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alusala    01:15:56 24p
 4.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:31:17 24p
 5.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   01:02:00 19p
 6.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:55:00 15p
 7.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:07:39 15p
 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:52:08 14p
 9.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    Smiltenes  01:09:10 14p
10.     0 Karolīna Baltiņa          Meridiāns  01:09:17 14p
11.     0 Jānis Putrālis            Smiltenes  01:09:20 14p
12.     0 Markuss Rudzītis          Gulbenes B 00:37:55 13p
13.     0 Elīna Vagule              Gulbenes B 01:08:43 13p
14.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:38:35 13p
15.     0 Alise Zvejniece           Smiltene   00:31:49 12p
16.     0 Dāvids Žilkovs            Gulbens BJ 00:43:43 12p
17.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:25:16 11p
18.     0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Individuāl 00:48:23 10p
19.     0 Alberts Punte             Individuāl 00:31:55 9p
19.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:55 9p
21.     0 Tomass Celenbergs         Apes Jauns 01:32:53 9p
22.     0 Daniels Vorohta           Apes Jauns 01:32:56 9p
23.     0 Keita Lācupe              Apes Jauns 00:28:24 8p
24.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts 00:53:49 8p
25.     0 Rūdolfs Krūmiņš           Smiltene   01:07:18 8p
26.     0 Emīls Dakteris            Apes Jauns 00:25:03 7p
27.     0 Ralfs Bartaševičš         Apes Jauns 00:25:12 7p
28.     0 Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne Apes Jauns 00:28:25 7p
29.     0 Anna Jakubova             Apes Jauns 00:40:04 7p
#1 Course (VA): 20 KP 7,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7069 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsVA         00:50:46
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:50:54 +00:08
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:52:54 +02:08
 4.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:55:09 +04:23
 5.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JAUNSARDZEVA         00:58:57 +08:11
 6.     0 Pēteris Grīviņš           Surikati  VA         01:05:56 +15:10
 7.  1938 Armands Broks             BurkānciemVA         01:07:22 +16:36
 8.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA         01:11:18 +20:32
 9.  4039 Kristers Lārmanis         JaunsardzeVA         01:13:05 +22:19
10.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  VA         01:27:35 +36:49
#2 Course (V35, V45): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                BurkānciemV35        00:47:34
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             Ok AzimutsV35        00:48:31 +00:57
 3.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:53:06 +05:32
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:53:48 +06:14
 5.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā V45       00:54:14 +06:40
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             Ok Azimuts V45       00:55:08 +07:34
 7.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        00:57:01 +09:27
 8.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Ok Azimuts V45       00:57:40 +10:06
 9.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       00:58:08 +10:34
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  3740 Toms Dandens              Gaujiena   VB        00:36:19
 2.  5389 Haralds Šillers           OK Ogre    VB        00:49:00 +12:41
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS VB        00:49:13 +12:54
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       00:50:31 +14:12
 5.     0 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         00:52:59 +16:40
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:53:14 +16:55
 7.     0 Marta Kalniņa             Ok AzimutsSA         00:53:35 +17:16
 8.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri VB        00:54:21 +18:02
 9.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        00:55:55 +19:36
10.     0 Artis Bisnieks            Individuāl VB        00:56:31 +20:12
11.  1966 Videga Liepiņa            Ok AzimutsSA         00:57:54 +21:35
12.  7636 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts V55       00:58:29 +22:10
13.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Smiltenes  V55       01:02:19 +26:00
14.     0 Dāvis Groševs             Gulbenes B V16       01:05:44 +29:25
15.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   V16       01:06:00 +29:41
16.     0 Rafaels Vavilins          Gulbenes B V16       01:08:48 +32:29
17.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        VB        01:10:20 +34:01
18.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   V55       01:10:46 +34:27
19.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts V55       01:19:06 +42:47
20.  1224 Andris Livčāns            Lizums     V16       01:21:06 +44:47
21.     0 Kristians Kalniņš         Lizums     V16       01:21:25 +45:06
22.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  V16       01:51:54 +75:35
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       00:48:36
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  S16       00:54:50 +06:14
 3.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes s S16       00:58:29 +09:53
 4.     0 Laura Igaviņa             SK LejasciSB         01:00:27 +11:51
 5.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl S16       01:01:49 +13:13
 6.     0 Ieva Upmace - Grīviņa     Surikati   S35       01:02:09 +13:33
 7.     0 Viola Šķirpāne            Gulbenes B S16       01:06:10 +17:34
 8.     0 Luīze Paikena             Gulbenes B S16       01:10:57 +22:21
 9.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  S45       01:14:57 +26:21
#5 Course (VC, V14, S55): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Bērziņš            LejasciemsVC         01:09:12
 2.     0 Ardians Brits             Lizuma Vid V14       01:09:13 +00:01
 3.     0 Endijs Eglītis            Lizuma Pam V14       01:09:17 +00:05
 4.     0 Bruno Brits               Lizuma Pam V14       01:09:20 +00:08
 5.  7031 Zigmuds Slikšjānis        Grundzāle VC         01:09:46 +00:34
 6.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  V14       01:14:04 +04:52
 7.  8861 Toms Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts V14       01:14:05 +04:53
 8.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V14       01:22:15 +13:03
 9.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:23:04 +13:52
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:28:36
 2.   110 Marija Gipsla             Gulbenes B S14       00:41:09 +12:33
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC         00:41:41 +13:05
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok AzimutsSC         00:41:57 +13:21
 5.  3746 Ilva Bērziņa              LejasciemsSC         00:43:04 +14:28
 6.  3792 Līga Lupkina              IndividuālSC         00:45:45 +17:09
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       00:49:34 +20:58
 8.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  S14       01:17:43 +49:07
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  V12       00:36:46
 2.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V12       00:44:56 +08:10
 3.    77 Anna Cīrule               Ok Azimuts V12       00:45:01 +08:15
 4.    76 Alise Linde               OK AzimutsS12        00:45:04 +08:18
 5.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts V12       00:45:11 +08:25
 6.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Smiltenes S12        00:45:14 +08:28
 7.     0 Elvis Jakovļevs           Apes Jauns V12       00:45:22 +08:36
 8.     0 Miks Bežāns               Apes Jauns V12       00:45:32 +08:46
 9.     0 Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     Apes Jauns V12       00:46:09 +09:23
10.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  V12       00:47:57 +11:11
11.  5396 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S12        00:47:58 +11:12
12.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           Sk Lejasci V12       00:49:19 +12:33
13.     0 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns V12       00:51:07 +14:21
14.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  V12       00:51:48 +15:02
15.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:52:44 +15:58
16.     0 Ralfs Žuravļovs           Smiltenes  V12       00:52:46 +16:00
17.     0 Markus Dārznieks          Smiltenes  V12       00:52:53 +16:07
18.     0 Emīls Skutāns             Smiltenes  V12       00:53:21 +16:35
18.     0 Renārs Elsiņš             Smiltenes  V12       00:53:21 +16:35
20.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:53:35 +16:49
21.     0 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok AzimutsS12        00:55:07 +18:21
22.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl S65       01:04:30 +27:44
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  V10       00:16:47
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:18:04 +01:17
 3.  5259 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  V10       00:20:13 +03:26
 4.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Alūksne    S10       00:21:26 +04:39
 5.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl V10       00:21:34 +04:47
 6.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:24:54 +08:07
 7.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:25:08 +08:21
 8.   100 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         00:25:14 +08:27
 8.   101 Dārta Skudra              Grundzāle S8         00:25:14 +08:27
10.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:26:43 +09:56
11.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  V10       00:27:15 +10:28
12.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:27:46 +10:59
13.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:28:43 +11:56
14.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:30:27 +13:40
15.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:31:18 +14:31
16.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  V8        00:31:50 +15:03
17.     0 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns V8        00:34:25 +17:38
18.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes S8         00:45:15 +28:28
19.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:46:01 +29:14
20.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  V8        00:46:24 +29:37
21.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  V8        00:47:19 +30:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.04.2024 15:54:17 Magnets