-Azimuta 2.kārta, ''Jautrais Ods''

10.04.2024
Organiser : OK Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S55] [ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16]
[ V45] [ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB]
[SC] [V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 20 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 46)  18.( 51)  19.( 53)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:50:46 18:20:55   00:51  3  03:29  3  04:41  2  07:34  1  11:37  1  09:09  1  16:03  1  17:03  1  20:11  2  24:35  2  26:26  2  30:39  1  35:14  2  38:53  2  40:39  1  42:13  2  43:51  2  47:21  1  49:04  1  50:33  1  50:46  1 00:50:46
    7069 Būdaskalns                VA             00:51  3  02:38  3  01:12  2  02:53  2  04:03  2                      01:00  3  03:08  5  04:24  3  01:51  2  04:13  1  04:35  2  03:39  5  01:46  1  01:34  5  01:38  2  03:30  2  01:43  1  01:29  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:50:54 16:05:38   00:46  1  03:20  2  04:31  1  07:48  2  11:48  2  09:31  2  16:22  2  17:18  2  20:06  1  24:28  1  26:01  1  30:48  2  35:07  1  38:04  1  40:55  2  42:09  1  43:50  1  47:29  2  49:17  2  50:44  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:46  1  02:34  2  01:11  1  03:17  5  04:00  1                      00:56  2  02:48  2  04:22  1  01:33  1  04:47  3  04:19  1  02:57  3  02:51  8  01:14  1  01:41  4  03:39  3  01:48  2  01:27  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:04    -00:01     00:24    -00:03                        -00:04    -00:20    -00:02    -00:18     00:34    -00:16    -00:42     01:05    -00:20     00:03     00:09     00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             00:52:54 18:13:11   00:57  7  03:40  4  05:01  3  08:01  3  12:23  3  10:08  3  17:15  3  18:17  3  21:20  3  25:42  3  27:40  3  32:08  3  37:12  3  40:06  3  42:29  3  44:03  3  45:45  3  49:13  3  51:04  3  52:42  3  52:54  3 00:52:54
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             00:57  7  02:43  4  01:21  3  03:00  3  04:22  3                      01:02  4  03:03  4  04:22  1  01:58  3  04:28  2  05:04  5  02:54  2  02:23  6  01:34  5  01:42  5  03:28  1  01:51  4  01:38  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:09     00:07     00:19                         00:02    -00:05    -00:02     00:07     00:15     00:29    -00:45     00:37     00:00     00:04    -00:02     00:08     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Otārs Putrālis            00:55:09 18:06:37   00:49  2  03:16  1  05:17  4  08:08  4  12:36  4  10:09  4  17:42  4  19:00  4  22:14  4  26:48  4  28:49  4  33:39  4  38:41  4  41:22  4  43:13  4  44:50  4  46:48  4  50:53  4  52:52  4  54:56  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             00:49  2  02:27  1  02:01  7  02:51  1  04:28  4                      01:18  7  03:14  6  04:34  5  02:01  4  04:50  4  05:02  3  02:41  1  01:51  3  01:37  7  01:58  7  04:05  6  01:59  6  02:04  9  00:13  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:11     00:49    -00:02     00:25                         00:18     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:37     00:27    -00:58     00:05     00:03     00:20     00:35     00:16     00:35     00:00   
 5. Uvis Sproģis              00:58:57 16:29:29   01:02  9  03:54  5  05:21  5  08:51  5  14:14  5  11:57  5  19:29  5  20:41  5  24:17  5  29:09  5  31:13  5  36:31  5  41:33  5  45:27  5  47:47  5  49:20  5  51:05  5  55:10  5  57:00  5  58:43  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             01:02  9  02:52  5  01:27  4  03:30  6  05:23  5                      01:12  6  03:36  8  04:52  7  02:04  6  05:18  5  05:02  3  03:54  7  02:20  4  01:33  3  01:45  6  04:05  6  01:50  3  01:43  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:15     00:37     01:20                         00:12     00:28     00:28     00:13     01:05     00:27     00:15     00:34    -00:01     00:07     00:35     00:07     00:14     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Grīviņš           01:05:56 17:43:58   01:13 10  05:40  8  09:14  8  13:43  9  19:40  8  17:41  8  25:38  8  26:48  8  30:04  8  34:52  7  37:09  7  42:42  7  47:51  6  51:26  6  53:48  6  55:35  6  57:46  6  61:35  6  63:40  6  65:42  6  65:56  6 01:05:56
       0 Surikati                  VA             01:13 10  04:27  8  03:34  9  04:29 10  05:57  7                      01:10  5  03:16  7  04:48  6  02:17  8  05:33  7  05:09  7  03:35  4  02:22  5  01:47  8  02:11  8  03:49  4  02:05  8  02:02  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:22     01:49     02:22     01:36     01:54                         00:10     00:08     00:24     00:26     01:20     00:34    -00:04     00:36     00:13     00:33     00:19     00:22     00:33     00:01   
 7. Armands Broks             01:07:22 18:37:10   00:55  5  04:26  6  11:01 10  14:08 10  22:09  9  19:48  9  27:15  9  28:10  9  30:59  9  35:27  8  37:39  8  43:35  8  48:39  7  52:59  7  56:22  8  57:55  7  59:34  7  63:24  7  65:20  7  67:09  7  67:22  7 01:07:22
    1938 Burkānciems               VA             00:55  5  03:31  6  06:35 10  03:07  4  08:01  9                      00:55  1  02:49  3  04:28  4  02:12  7  05:56  8  05:04  5  04:20  9  03:23  9  01:33  3  01:39  3  03:50  5  01:56  5  01:49  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:04     00:53     05:23     00:14     03:58                        -00:05    -00:19     00:04     00:21     01:43     00:29     00:41     01:37    -00:01     00:01     00:20     00:13     00:20     00:00   
 8. Jānis Dudelis             01:11:18 17:37:31   00:57  7  04:32  7  06:16  6  09:53  6  15:22  6  13:35  6  22:05  6  23:30  6  28:10  6  33:57  6  36:37  6  42:37  6  49:09  8  53:28  8  56:01  7  58:11  8  60:40  8  66:03  8  68:32  8  71:04  8  71:18  8 01:11:18
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             00:57  7  03:35  7  01:44  6  03:37  7  05:29  6                      01:25  9  04:40 10  05:47  8  02:40 10  06:00  9  06:32 10  04:19  8  02:33  7  02:10 10  02:29  9  05:23 10  02:29 10  02:32 10  00:14  8
                                                  00:06     00:57     00:32     00:44     01:26                         00:25     01:32     01:23     00:49     01:47     01:57     00:40     00:47     00:36     00:51     01:53     00:46     01:03     00:01   
 9. Kristers Lārmanis         01:13:05 16:26:25   00:56  6  06:07  9  07:39  7  11:39  7  17:48  7  15:38  7  24:17  7  25:39  7  29:18  7  35:56  9  38:33  9  44:57  9  51:02  9  55:27  9  59:23  9  61:14  9  63:57  9  68:51  9  70:54  9  72:52  9  73:05  9 01:13:05
    4039 Jaunsardze                VA             00:56  6  05:11  9  01:32  5  04:00  9  06:09  8                      01:22  8  03:39  9  06:38 10  02:37  9  06:24 10  06:05  8  04:25 10  03:56 10  01:51  9  02:43 10  04:54  9  02:03  7  01:58  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:05     02:33     00:20     01:07     02:06                         00:22     00:31     02:14     00:46     02:11     01:30     00:46     02:10     00:17     01:05     01:24     00:20     00:29     00:00   
10. Raivis Kalniņš            01:27:35 16:54:17   00:53  4  07:27 10  09:53  9  13:30  8  39:02 10  36:37 10  44:02 10  46:53 10  49:28 10  55:46 10  57:48 10  63:18 10  69:36 10  73:27 10  75:15 10  76:45 10  78:20 10  82:59 10  85:22 10  87:23 10  87:35 10 01:27:35
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA             00:53  4  06:34 10  02:26  8  03:37  7  25:32 10                      02:51 10  02:35  1  06:18  9  02:02  5  05:30  6  06:18  9  03:51  6  01:48  2  01:30  2  01:35  1  04:39  8  02:23  9  02:01  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     03:56     01:14     00:44     21:29                         01:51    -00:33     01:54     00:11     01:17     01:43     00:12     00:02    -00:04    -00:03     01:09     00:40     00:32    -00:01   

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 51)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Riža                00:47:34 18:44:03   01:06  5  04:06  2  05:08  1  06:28  2  10:14  1  15:25  1  17:02  1  20:06  1  21:20  1  24:39  1  27:58  1  32:55  1  39:02  1  42:38  1  45:10  1  47:16  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
    7095 Burkānciems               V35            01:06  5  03:00  2  01:02  1  01:20  2  03:46  1  05:11  2  01:37  1  03:04  1  01:14  3  03:19  1  03:19  1  04:57  2  06:07  3  03:36  3  02:32  3  02:06  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             00:48:31 18:24:55   00:52  1  03:51  1  05:12  2  06:27  1  11:00  2  16:04  2  17:48  2  20:56  2  22:11  2  26:14  2  30:20  2  35:27  2  40:57  2  43:52  2  45:59  2  48:19  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
    1980 Ok Azimuts                V35            00:52  1  02:59  1  01:21  3  01:15  1  04:33  4  05:04  1  01:44  2  03:08  2  01:15  4  04:03  2  04:06  3  05:07  4  05:30  2  02:55  1  02:07  1  02:20  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:01     00:19    -00:05     00:47    -00:07     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:44     00:47     00:10    -00:37    -00:41    -00:25     00:14    -00:06   
 3. Jānis Matvejs             00:53:06 17:46:38   01:01  3  05:14  5  07:21  5  08:46  5  12:41  5  17:56  4  20:00  4  23:12  4  24:21  4  30:32  5  33:52  4  38:56  4  44:23  3  48:26  3  50:44  3  52:49  3  53:06  3 00:53:06
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:01  3  04:13  5  02:07  5  01:25  4  03:55  2  05:15  3  02:04  5  03:12  3  01:09  1  06:11  5  03:20  2  05:04  3  05:27  1  04:03  4  02:18  2  02:05  1  00:17  4
                                                 -00:05     01:13     01:05     00:05     00:09     00:04     00:27     00:08    -00:05     02:52     00:01     00:07    -00:40     00:27    -00:14    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:53:48 18:20:25   00:55  2  04:06  2  05:24  3  06:47  3  11:28  3  17:31  3  19:29  3  22:48  3  24:00  3  28:46  3  33:00  3  37:52  3  45:23  4  48:50  4  51:24  4  53:39  4  53:48  4 00:53:48
    5170 Seda                      V35            00:55  2  03:11  4  01:18  2  01:23  3  04:41  5  06:03  4  01:58  3  03:19  4  01:12  2  04:46  4  04:14  4  04:52  1  07:31  5  03:27  2  02:34  4  02:15  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:11     00:11     00:16     00:03     00:55     00:52     00:21     00:15    -00:02     01:27     00:55    -00:05     01:24    -00:09     00:02     00:09    -00:09   
 5. Jānis Bormanis            00:57:01 19:00:13   01:03  4  04:12  4  05:46  4  07:39  4  11:54  4  18:30  5  20:29  5  23:54  5  25:17  5  29:52  4  34:41  5  40:04  5  47:23  5  51:36  5  54:38  5  56:47  5  57:01  5 00:57:01
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:03  4  03:09  3  01:34  4  01:53  5  04:15  3  06:36  5  01:59  4  03:25  5  01:23  5  04:35  3  04:49  5  05:23  5  07:19  4  04:13  5  03:02  5  02:09  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:03     00:09     00:32     00:33     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:21     00:09     01:16     01:30     00:26     01:12     00:37     00:30     00:03    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:59     01:02     01:15     03:46     05:04     01:37     03:04     01:09     03:19     03:19     04:52     05:27     02:55     02:07     02:05     00:09   00:45:01

V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 51)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             00:54:14 16:00:00                                                                                                                                                                            00:54:14
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 2. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:08 16:23:22   01:00  1  05:45  2  07:28  2  11:30  2  15:04  2  22:19  2  24:19  2  28:02  3  29:22  3  33:19  2  36:43  2  41:42  1  47:18  1  50:46  1  53:14  1  54:55  1  55:08  1 00:55:08
    1937 Ok Azimuts                 V45           01:00  1  04:45  2  01:43  3  04:02  3  03:34  1  07:15  3  02:00  1  03:43  3  01:20  1  03:57  1  03:24  1  04:59  1  05:36  1  03:28  3  02:28  1  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:40 16:34:19   01:10  2  04:19  1  05:56  1  08:26  1  13:14  1  18:58  1  21:01  1  24:37  1  27:04  1  31:34  1  36:12  1  42:18  2  48:35  2  51:51  2  54:55  2  57:25  2  57:40  2 00:57:40
     675 Ok Azimuts                 V45           01:10  2  03:09  1  01:37  2  02:30  2  04:48  3  05:44  1  02:03  2  03:36  2  02:27  3  04:30  2  04:38  2  06:06  3  06:17  3  03:16  2  03:04  3  02:30  3  00:15  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 4. Jānis Nulle               00:58:08 16:14:01   01:16  3  08:54  3  10:24  3  12:07  3  16:35  3  22:31  3  24:34  3  27:52  2  29:17  2  33:57  3  38:36  3  44:12  3  49:57  3  52:55  3  55:23  3  57:52  3  58:08  3 00:58:08
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           01:16  3  07:38  3  01:30  1  01:43  1  04:28  2  05:56  2  02:03  2  03:18  1  01:25  2  04:40  3  04:39  3  05:36  2  05:45  2  02:58  1  02:28  1  02:29  2  00:16  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     03:09     01:30     01:43     03:34     05:44     02:00     03:18     01:20     03:57     03:24     04:59     05:36     02:58     02:28     01:41     00:13   00:48:34

SA Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:52:59 17:53:49   01:20  3  05:17  2  11:39  1  19:57  3  23:08  3  25:16  3  29:17  3  36:32  3  39:05  3  44:04  3  47:58  3  50:27  1  52:45  1  52:59  1 00:52:59
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             01:20  3  03:57  2  06:22  2  08:18  4  03:11  1  02:08  2  04:01  1  07:15  4  02:33  1  04:59  1  03:54  1  02:29  1  02:18  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               00:53:14 17:35:37   01:18  2  05:07  1  11:40  2  17:58  1  21:31  1  23:36  1  28:31  1  33:21  1  37:14  1  42:41  1  46:59  1  50:43  3  53:00  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:18  2  03:49  1  06:33  3  06:18  2  03:33  2  02:05  1  04:55  3  04:50  2  03:53  3  05:27  4  04:18  4  03:44  4  02:17  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:08     00:11    -02:00     00:22    -00:03     00:54    -02:25     01:20     00:28     00:24     01:15    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Marta Kalniņa             00:53:35 16:54:32   01:17  1  06:32  3  12:35  3  18:27  2  22:02  2  24:29  2  28:44  2  33:48  2  38:13  2  43:16  2  47:28  2  50:42  2  53:19  3  53:35  3 00:53:35
       0 Ok Azimuts                SA             01:17  1  05:15  3  06:03  1  05:52  1  03:35  3  02:27  3  04:15  2  05:04  3  04:25  4  05:03  2  04:12  3  03:14  3  02:37  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:03     01:18    -00:19    -02:26     00:24     00:19     00:14    -02:11     01:52     00:04     00:18     00:45     00:19     00:02   
 4. Videga Liepiņa            00:57:54 16:58:42   01:28  4  07:56  4  14:30  4  21:50  4  25:25  4  28:50  4  34:11  4  38:52  4  42:05  4  47:29  4  51:25  4  54:20  4  57:37  4  57:54  4 00:57:54
    1966 Ok Azimuts                SA             01:28  4  06:28  4  06:34  4  07:20  3  03:35  3  03:25  4  05:21  4  04:41  1  03:13  2  05:24  3  03:56  2  02:55  2  03:17  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:08     02:31     00:12    -00:58     00:24     01:17     01:20    -02:34     00:40     00:25     00:02     00:26     00:59     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:17     03:49     06:03     05:52     03:11     02:05     04:01     04:41     02:33     04:59     03:54     02:29     02:17     00:14   00:47:25

VB Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:36:19 16:39:29   01:02  3  03:52  1  08:15  1  12:52  1  15:24  1  17:07  1  20:26  1  23:43  1  25:51  1  29:26  1  32:00  1  34:09  1  36:03  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
    3740 Gaujiena                   VB            01:02  3  02:50  1  04:23  1  04:37  1  02:32  1  01:43  1  03:19  1  03:17  1  02:08  1  03:35  1  02:34  1  02:09  2  01:54  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Šillers           00:49:00 17:33:23   01:12  5  04:52  3  12:17  5  18:15  2  21:21  2  23:34  2  28:08  3  32:26  2  35:14  2  40:22  2  43:58  2  46:23  2  48:46  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
    5389 OK Ogre                    VB            01:12  5  03:40  3  07:25  6  05:58  2  03:06  4  02:13  3  04:34  4  04:18  2  02:48  4  05:08  3  03:36  3  02:25  3  02:23  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:10     00:50     03:02     01:21     00:34     00:30     01:15     01:01     00:40     01:33     01:02     00:16     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:49:13 18:08:07   01:04  4  06:01  5  11:46  3  18:44  3  21:48  3  23:47  3  27:53  2  33:38  3  36:51  3  41:18  3  44:16  3  46:48  3  48:58  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            01:04  4  04:57  5  05:45  2  06:58  4  03:04  3  01:59  2  04:06  3  05:45  5  03:13  5  04:27  2  02:58  2  02:32  4  02:10  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:02     02:07     01:22     02:21     00:32     00:16     00:47     02:28     01:05     00:52     00:24     00:23     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Edgars Lārmanis           00:54:21 18:06:57   00:57  2  06:16  6  12:01  4  18:46  4  22:18  4  24:53  4  30:17  4  35:08  4  37:50  4  43:05  4  47:05  4  50:17  4  53:50  4  54:21  4 00:54:21
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            00:57  2  05:19  6  05:45  2  06:45  3  03:32  5  02:35  4  05:24  6  04:51  3  02:42  3  05:15  4  04:00  5  03:12  6  03:33  6  00:31  7
                                                 -00:05     02:29     01:22     02:08     01:00     00:52     02:05     01:34     00:34     01:40     01:26     01:03     01:39     00:15   
 5. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:55:55 16:37:30   01:18  6  05:57  4  12:24  6  20:13  5  24:14  5  27:17  6  32:27  6  37:26  6  40:06  5  45:54  5  50:29  5  53:07  5  55:39  5  55:55  5 00:55:55
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:18  6  04:39  4  06:27  4  07:49  5  04:01  6  03:03  6  05:10  5  04:59  4  02:40  2  05:48  5  04:35  7  02:38  5  02:32  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:16     01:49     02:04     03:12     01:29     01:20     01:51     01:42     00:32     02:13     02:01     00:29     00:38     00:00   
 6. Artis Bisnieks            00:56:31 18:37:32   00:50  1  04:19  2  10:51  2  21:44  6  24:33  6  27:14  5  31:03  5  37:14  5  41:41  6  49:11  6  52:49  6  54:47  6  56:19  6  56:31  6 00:56:31
       0 Individuāli                VB            00:50  1  03:29  2  06:32  5  10:53  7  02:49  2  02:41  5  03:49  2  06:11  6  04:27  7  07:30  7  03:38  4  01:58  1  01:32  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:12     00:39     02:09     06:16     00:17     00:58     00:30     02:54     02:19     03:55     01:04    -00:11    -00:22    -00:04   
 7. Jānis Priedītis           01:10:20 16:27:25   01:45  7  07:36  7  17:43  7  26:31  7  31:32  7  35:13  7  41:17  7  48:44  7  52:00  7  58:38  7  62:53  7  66:06  7  69:52  7  70:20  7 01:10:20
    5307 STK                        VB            01:45  7  05:51  7  10:07  7  08:48  6  05:01  7  03:41  7  06:04  7  07:27  7  03:16  6  06:38  6  04:15  6  03:13  7  03:46  7  00:28  6
                                                  00:43     03:01     05:44     04:11     02:29     01:58     02:45     04:10     01:08     03:03     01:41     01:04     01:52     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:50     02:50     04:23     04:37     02:32     01:43     03:19     03:17     02:08     03:35     02:34     01:58     01:32     00:12   00:35:30

V16 Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Groševs             01:05:44 16:27:54   01:02  1  06:27  1  14:57  2  24:06  2  27:43  1  29:51  1  35:57  1  43:05  2  49:59  2  55:49  2  61:07  2  63:18  2  65:31  1  65:44  1 01:05:44
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              V16           01:02  1  05:25  4  08:30  3  09:09  1  03:37  2  02:08  1  06:06  2  07:08  3  06:54  4  05:50  2  05:18  1  02:11  1  02:13  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:06:00 16:55:49   02:37  6  06:48  4  13:16  1  23:53  1  27:57  2  31:32  2  37:20  2  42:36  1  46:33  1  53:57  1  59:17  1  62:14  1  65:46  2  66:00  2 01:06:00
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           02:37  6  04:11  1  06:28  1  10:37  3  04:04  3  03:35  5  05:48  1  05:16  1  03:57  1  07:24  3  05:20  3  02:57  5  03:32  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:35    -01:14    -02:02     01:28     00:27     01:27    -00:18    -01:52    -02:57     01:34     00:02     00:46     01:19     00:01   
 3. Rafaels Vavilins          01:08:48 16:25:01   01:28  2  09:24  6  17:53  5  27:06  3  30:38  3  32:49  3  38:56  3  46:00  3  52:57  3  58:46  3  64:05  3  66:26  3  68:35  3  68:48  3 01:08:48
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              V16           01:28  2  07:56  6  08:29  2  09:13  2  03:32  1  02:11  2  06:07  3  07:04  2  06:57  5  05:49  1  05:19  2  02:21  2  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:26     02:31    -00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:10    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Andris Livčāns            01:21:06 16:38:53   01:28  2  06:36  2  15:13  3  27:10  5  31:17  4  34:34  4  42:42  4  49:53  4  54:09  4  68:03  4  75:26  4  78:06  4  80:53  4  81:06  4 01:21:06
    1224 Lizums                     V16           01:28  2  05:08  2  08:37  4  11:57  5  04:07  4  03:17  3  08:08  5  07:11  4  04:16  3  13:54  4  07:23  6  02:40  3  02:47  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:26    -00:17     00:07     02:48     00:30     01:09     02:02     00:03    -02:38     08:04     02:05     00:29     00:34     00:00   
 5. Kristians Kalniņš         01:21:25 16:38:54   01:30  4  06:39  3  15:16  4  27:07  4  31:20  5  34:39  5  42:49  5  50:00  5  54:15  5  68:11  5  75:30  5  78:21  5  81:10  5  81:25  5 01:21:25
       0 Lizums                     V16           01:30  4  05:09  3  08:37  4  11:51  4  04:13  5  03:19  4  08:10  6  07:11  4  04:15  2  13:56  5  07:19  5  02:51  4  02:49  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:28    -00:16     00:07     02:42     00:36     01:11     02:04     00:03    -02:39     08:06     02:01     00:40     00:36     00:02   
 6. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:51:54 16:56:18   01:35  5  09:00  5  21:27  6  37:37  6  44:04  6  48:33  6  55:31  6  63:02  6  80:31  6  95:06  6 101:53  6 106:39  6 111:40  6 111:54  6 01:51:54
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           01:35  5  07:25  5  12:27  6  16:10  6  06:27  6  04:29  6  06:58  4  07:31  6  17:29  6  14:35  6  06:47  4  04:46  6  05:01  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:33     02:00     03:57     07:01     02:50     02:21     00:52     00:23     10:35     08:45     01:29     02:35     02:48     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:02     04:11     06:28     09:09     03:32     02:08     05:48     05:16     03:57     05:49     05:18     02:11     02:09     00:13   00:57:11

V55 Course (3): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Stabiņš             00:50:31 17:03:32   01:15  4  05:31  1  11:50  1  19:13  2  22:17  2  24:17  1  28:21  1  32:56  1  35:36  1  40:47  1  45:03  1  47:57  1  50:19  1  50:31  1 00:50:31
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           01:15  4  04:16  1  06:19  1  07:23  3  03:04  1  02:00  1  04:04  1  04:35  1  02:40  1  05:11  2  04:16  2  02:54  1  02:22  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ansis Rudzītis            00:58:29 18:00:31   01:10  2  05:46  2  13:14  2  18:55  1  22:15  1  24:43  2  29:17  2  41:15  3  44:44  3  48:56  2  53:01  2  56:04  2  58:15  2  58:29  2 00:58:29
    7636 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:10  2  04:36  2  07:28  3  05:41  1  03:20  3  02:28  3  04:34  2  11:58  5  03:29  2  04:12  1  04:05  1  03:03  2  02:11  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:05     00:20     01:09    -01:42     00:16     00:28     00:30     07:23     00:49    -00:59    -00:11     00:09    -00:11     00:02   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           01:02:19 16:43:14   01:13  3  06:10  3  13:24  3  20:49  3  24:43  3  27:23  3  32:16  3  38:27  2  43:17  2  50:25  3  55:26  3  58:32  3  62:05  3  62:19  3 01:02:19
    5218 Smiltenes novads           V55           01:13  3  04:57  3  07:14  2  07:25  4  03:54  4  02:40  4  04:53  4  06:11  2  04:50  4  07:08  3  05:01  3  03:06  3  03:33  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:02     00:41     00:55     00:02     00:50     00:40     00:49     01:36     02:10     01:57     00:45     00:12     01:11     00:02   
 4. Viesturs Dandens          01:10:46 16:49:30   01:40  5  07:04  5  17:17  4  25:37  5  30:26  5  33:33  5  39:35  5  46:00  5  49:39  4  56:55  4  62:15  4  66:27  4  70:18  4  70:46  4 01:10:46
    3727 Gaujiena                   V55           01:40  5  05:24  4  10:13  4  08:20  5  04:49  5  03:07  5  06:02  5  06:25  3  03:39  3  07:16  4  05:20  4  04:12  5  03:51  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:25     01:08     03:54     00:57     01:45     01:07     01:58     01:50     00:59     02:05     01:04     01:18     01:29     00:16   
 5. Jens Grabovskis           01:19:06 16:57:42   01:04  1  06:35  4  18:06  5  25:16  4  28:20  4  30:21  4  35:02  4  41:54  4  54:20  5  66:01  5  71:40  5  75:14  5  78:55  5  79:06  5 01:19:06
    2685 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:04  1  05:31  5  11:31  5  07:10  2  03:04  1  02:01  2  04:41  3  06:52  4  12:26  5  11:41  5  05:39  5  03:34  4  03:41  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:11     01:15     05:12    -00:13     00:00     00:01     00:37     02:17     09:46     06:30     01:23     00:40     01:19    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     04:16     06:19     05:41     03:04     02:00     04:04     04:35     02:40     04:12     04:05     02:54     02:11     00:11   00:47:16

SB Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laura Igaviņa             01:00:27 17:45:54   01:07  1  15:02  1  26:38  1  25:01  1  30:21  1  33:29  1  39:12  1  45:02  1  47:00  1  50:30  1  53:55  1  57:27  1  60:12  1  60:27  1 01:00:27
       0 SK Lejasciems             SB             01:07  1  13:55  1  11:36  1                      03:08  1  05:43  1  05:50  1  01:58  1  03:30  1  03:25  1  03:32  1  02:45  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S16 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:48:36 16:47:06   01:35  5  06:48  3  14:02  1  12:06  1  17:22  1  23:52  1  28:21  1  34:10  1  35:43  1  38:33  1  41:05  1  45:40  1  48:25  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           01:35  5  05:13  1  07:14  1                      06:30  6  04:29  1  05:49  3  01:33  1  02:50  2  02:32  1  04:35  3  02:45  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:54:50 16:02:25   01:06  1  06:35  2  15:14  2  13:16  2  22:45  3  26:03  3  31:22  3  36:33  2  38:19  2  41:01  2  44:17  2  52:16  2  54:37  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           01:06  1  05:29  3  08:39  2                      03:18  4  05:19  2  05:11  1  01:46  2  02:42  1  03:16  3  07:59  4  02:21  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:29     00:16     01:25                        -03:12     00:50    -00:38     00:13    -00:08     00:44     03:24    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Anete Akmene              00:58:29 17:00:40   01:19  3  08:53  5  19:32  4  18:03  4  23:43  4  26:47  4  32:27  4  38:11  3  42:11  3  45:47  3  49:49  3  54:01  3  58:12  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola      S16           01:19  3  07:34  5  10:39  4                      03:04  3  05:40  3  05:44  2  04:00  6  03:36  4  04:02  5  04:12  1  04:11  4  00:17  4
                                                 -00:16     02:21     03:25                        -03:26     01:11    -00:05     02:27     00:46     01:30    -00:23     01:26     00:06   
 4. Kitija Tomiņa             01:01:49 17:42:38   02:06  6  09:49  6  20:26  5  19:51  5  25:58  5  29:18  5  36:16  6  43:19  5  45:25  5  48:41  5  52:49  5  57:21  4  61:32  4  61:49  4 01:01:49
       0 Individuāli                S16           02:06  6  07:43  6  10:37  3                      03:20  5  06:58  6  07:03  4  02:06  3  03:16  3  04:08  6  04:32  2  04:11  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:31     02:30     03:23                        -03:10     02:29     01:14     00:33     00:26     01:36    -00:03     01:26     00:06   
 5. Viola Šķirpāne            01:06:10 16:31:43   01:06  1  06:27  1  18:21  3  16:39  3  21:58  2  24:48  2  30:36  2  40:18  4  42:42  4  46:36  4  49:50  4  61:45  5  65:56  5  66:10  5 01:06:10
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:06  1  05:21  2  11:54  5                      02:50  2  05:48  4  09:42  6  02:24  4  03:54  6  03:14  2  11:55  5  04:11  4  00:14  3
                                                 -00:29     00:08     04:40                        -03:40     01:19     03:53     00:51     01:04     00:42     07:20     01:26     00:03   
 6. Luīze Paikena             01:10:57 16:27:02   01:32  4  07:59  4  23:00  6  21:26  6  26:47  6  29:33  6  35:26  5  44:54  6  47:45  6  51:21  6  54:42  6  66:38  6  70:40  6  70:57  6 01:10:57
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:32  4  06:27  4  15:01  6                      02:46  1  05:53  5  09:28  5  02:51  5  03:36  4  03:21  4  11:56  6  04:02  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:03     01:14     07:47                        -03:44     01:24     03:39     01:18     00:46     00:49     07:21     01:17     00:06   

S35 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Upmace - Grīviņa     01:02:09 17:43:34   01:51  1  07:40  1  21:09  1  19:37  1  25:23  1  28:30  1  35:06  1  42:16  1  44:09  1  47:38  1  51:05  1  58:37  1  61:50  1  62:09  1 01:02:09
       0 Surikati                   S35           01:51  1  05:49  1  13:29  1                      03:07  1  06:36  1  07:10  1  01:53  1  03:29  1  03:27  1  07:32  1  03:13  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S45 Course (4): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rudīte Grabovska          01:14:57 17:09:05   01:48  1  11:46  1  23:50  1  23:04  1  29:16  1  35:37  1  43:12  1  49:58  1  56:04  1  59:01  1  65:59  1  71:43  1  74:45  1  74:57  1 01:14:57
    7058 Launkalne                  S45           01:48  1  09:58  1  12:04  1                      06:21  1  07:35  1  06:46  1  06:06  1  02:57  1  06:58  1  05:44  1  03:02  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VC Course (5): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            01:09:12 16:57:21   05:05  2  11:55  2  23:10  2  21:32  2  27:23  2  30:39  2  36:22  1  46:16  2  51:53  2  59:12  1  62:44  1  65:18  1  68:52  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
       0 Lejasciems                VC             05:05  2  06:50  2  11:15  2                      03:16  2  05:43  1  09:54  2  05:37  1  07:19  1  03:32  2  02:34  2  03:34  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmuds Slikšjānis        01:09:46 16:13:25   04:36  1  10:51  1  21:57  1  21:02  1  26:44  1  29:43  1  36:29  2  42:27  1  50:31  1  60:38  2  63:59  2  66:25  2  69:32  2  69:46  2 01:09:46
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             04:36  1  06:15  1  11:06  1                      02:59  1  06:46  2  05:58  1  08:04  2  10:07  2  03:21  1  02:26  1  03:07  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:29    -00:35    -00:09                        -00:17     01:03    -03:56     02:27     02:48    -00:11    -00:08    -00:27    -00:06   

V14 Course (5): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ardians Brits             01:09:13 16:57:23   05:05  4  11:56  3  23:11  2  21:32  2  27:24  2  30:38  2  36:22  2  46:16  2  52:15  3  59:13  1  62:48  3  65:20  2  68:54  1  69:13  1 01:09:13
       0 Lizuma Vidusskola          V14           05:05  4  06:51  1  11:15  2                      03:14  1  05:44  3  09:54  6  05:59  5  06:58  2  03:35  5  02:32  2  03:34  3  00:19  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endijs Eglītis            01:09:17 16:57:28   04:55  3  11:53  2  23:08  1  21:30  1  27:20  1  30:37  1  36:19  1  46:16  2  51:55  1  59:13  1  62:46  2  65:17  1  69:01  2  69:17  2 01:09:17
       0 Lizuma Pamatskola          V14           04:55  3  06:58  3  11:15  2                      03:17  2  05:42  2  09:57  7  05:39  3  07:18  3  03:33  4  02:31  1  03:44  7  00:16  5
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:00                         00:03    -00:02     00:03    -00:20     00:20    -00:02    -00:01     00:10    -00:03   
 3. Bruno Brits               01:09:20 16:57:26   05:07  5  11:58  4  23:15  3  21:37  3  27:25  3  30:45  3  36:24  3  46:15  1  51:59  2  59:21  3  62:41  1  65:23  3  69:02  3  69:20  3 01:09:20
       0 Lizuma Pamatskola          V14           05:07  5  06:51  1  11:17  4                      03:20  3  05:39  1  09:51  5  05:44  4  07:22  4  03:20  3  02:42  3  03:39  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:02                         00:06    -00:05    -00:03    -00:15     00:24    -00:15     00:10     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          01:14:04 16:19:15   05:08  6  15:57  7  25:13  5  23:34  5  29:51  5  37:13  6  48:12  7  53:18  7  58:02  5  64:18  4  67:27  4  70:25  4  73:49  4  74:04  4 01:14:04
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           05:08  6  10:49  7  09:16  1                      07:22  7  10:59  7  05:06  1  04:44  1  06:16  1  03:09  2  02:58  5  03:24  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:03     03:58    -01:59                         04:08     05:15    -04:48    -01:15    -00:42    -00:26     00:26    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Toms Grabovskis           01:14:05 17:09:01   04:30  1  11:34  1  24:02  4  23:03  4  29:17  4  35:33  4  43:08  4  49:54  4  55:18  4  65:22  5  68:25  5  71:45  5  73:52  5  74:05  5 01:14:05
    8861 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:30  1  07:04  4  12:28  5                      06:16  6  07:35  4  06:46  4  05:24  2  10:04  7  03:03  1  03:20  7  02:07  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:35     00:13     01:13                         03:02     01:51    -03:08    -00:35     03:06    -00:32     00:48    -01:27    -00:06   
 6. Kārlis Štrauss            01:22:15 16:21:12   04:54  2  13:59  5  28:48  6  26:52  6  33:11  6  36:56  5  46:11  5  52:07  5  60:00  6  69:40  6  75:27  6  78:22  6  82:01  6  82:15  6 01:22:15
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:54  2  09:05  5  14:49  6                      03:45  5  09:15  5  05:56  3  07:53  7  09:40  5  05:47  7  02:55  4  03:39  5  00:14  3
                                                 -00:11     02:14     03:34                         00:31     03:31    -03:58     01:54     02:42     02:12     00:23     00:05    -00:05   
 7. Ričards Krauklis          01:23:04 16:20:27   05:41  7  14:51  6  29:48  7  27:55  7  34:07  7  37:50  7  47:09  6  53:02  6  60:46  7  70:36  7  76:15  7  79:16  7  82:52  7  83:04  7 01:23:04
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           05:41  7  09:10  6  14:57  7                      03:43  4  09:19  6  05:53  2  07:44  6  09:50  6  05:39  6  03:01  6  03:36  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:36     02:19     03:42                         00:29     03:35    -04:01     01:45     02:52     02:04     00:29     00:02    -00:07   

SC Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dina Kaupe                00:41:41 18:14:08   01:09  1  06:05  1  16:19  2  20:59  2  27:45  1  32:41  1  35:28  1  37:30  1  39:44  2  41:21  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             01:09  1  04:56  2  10:14  3  04:40  1  06:46  2  04:56  2  02:47  4  02:02  4  02:14  2  01:37  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:41:57 16:37:36   01:40  2  07:43  3  16:00  1  20:49  1  28:39  2  33:32  2  36:08  2  37:42  2  39:21  1  41:39  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
    5063 Ok Azimuts                SC             01:40  2  06:03  3  08:17  1  04:49  3  07:50  4  04:53  1  02:36  2  01:34  1  01:39  1  02:18  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:31     01:07    -01:57     00:09     01:04    -00:03    -00:11    -00:28    -00:35     00:41    -00:02   
 3. Ilva Bērziņa              00:43:04 16:51:10   02:09  4  08:13  4  18:13  4  22:57  4  28:43  3  33:49  3  36:22  3  38:15  3  40:41  3  42:48  3  43:04  3 00:43:04
    3746 Lejasciems                SC             02:09  4  06:04  4  10:00  2  04:44  2  05:46  1  05:06  3  02:33  1  01:53  2  02:26  3  02:07  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:00     01:08    -00:14     00:04    -01:00     00:10    -00:14    -00:09     00:12     00:30    -00:04   
 4. Līga Lupkina              00:45:45 16:52:02   01:56  3  06:36  2  17:57  3  22:47  3  30:26  4  35:41  4  38:25  4  40:25  4  43:25  4  45:23  4  45:45  4 00:45:45
    3792 Individuāli               SC             01:56  3  04:40  1  11:21  4  04:50  4  07:39  3  05:15  4  02:44  3  02:00  3  03:00  4  01:58  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:47    -00:16     01:07     00:10     00:53     00:19    -00:03    -00:02     00:46     00:21     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:09     04:40     08:17     04:40     05:46     04:53     02:33     01:34     01:39     01:37     00:16   00:37:04

S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:28:36 17:45:36   01:02  1  04:08  1  09:45  1  13:49  1  18:10  1  21:40  1  23:24  1  24:56  1  26:52  1  28:24  1  28:36  1 00:28:36
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           01:02  1  03:06  1  05:37  1  04:04  1  04:21  1  03:30  1  01:44  1  01:32  2  01:56  3  01:32  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Gipsla             00:41:09 16:37:41   02:03  3  07:33  3  14:03  2  22:37  2  29:49  2  34:11  2  36:13  2  37:42  2  39:15  2  40:54  2  41:09  2 00:41:09
     110 Gulbenes BJSS              S14           02:03  3  05:30  3  06:30  2  08:34  2  07:12  2  04:22  2  02:02  3  01:29  1  01:33  1  01:39  3  00:15  2
                                                  01:01     02:24     00:53     04:30     02:51     00:52     00:18    -00:03    -00:23     00:07     00:03   
 3. Ramona Puriņa             01:17:43 16:56:41   01:36  2  04:55  2  44:51  3  56:57  3  65:56  3  70:36  3  72:29  3  74:01  3  75:53  3  77:28  3  77:43  3 01:17:43
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           01:36  2  03:19  2  39:56  3  12:06  3  08:59  3  04:40  3  01:53  2  01:32  2  01:52  2  01:35  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:34     00:13     34:19     08:02     04:38     01:10     00:09     00:00    -00:04     00:03     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:02     03:06     05:37     04:04     04:21     03:30     01:44     01:29     01:33     01:32     00:12   00:28:10

V65 Course (6): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Agris Kronbergs           00:49:34 16:31:40   01:59  1  08:02  1  16:44  1  23:01  1  31:24  1  37:03  1  41:18  1  43:55  1  46:10  1  49:09  1  49:34  1 00:49:34
    6600 Variņi                     V65           01:59  1  06:03  1  08:42  1  06:17  1  08:23  1  05:39  1  04:15  1  02:37  1  02:15  1  02:59  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:59     06:03     08:42     06:17     08:23     05:39     04:15     02:37     02:15     02:59     00:25   00:49:34

S12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alise Linde               00:45:04 16:21:22   03:07  5  09:58  3  21:48  4  26:59  4  37:42  1  39:35  1  41:37  1  43:32  1  44:51  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
      76 OK Azimuts                S12            03:07  5  06:51  2  11:50  4  05:11  2  10:43  2  01:53  1  02:02  2  01:55  2  01:19  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kalniņa              00:45:14 16:21:20   03:04  4  10:01  4  21:51  5  27:02  5  37:44  2  39:42  2  41:41  2  43:41  2  45:00  2  45:14  2 00:45:14
    5351 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            03:04  4  06:57  3  11:50  4  05:11  2  10:42  1  01:58  2  01:59  1  02:00  4  01:19  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:03     00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:05    -00:03     00:05     00:00     00:01   
 3. Laima Puriņa              00:47:58 16:58:52   01:42  1  07:26  1  16:21  1  22:46  2  38:32  3  41:38  3  44:09  3  46:05  3  47:45  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            01:42  1  05:44  1  08:55  2  06:25  5  15:46  4  03:06  3  02:31  3  01:56  3  01:40  3  00:13  1
                                                 -01:25    -01:07    -02:55     01:14     05:03     01:13     00:29     00:01     00:21     00:00   
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:53:35 16:29:04   01:58  3  10:38  5  18:09  2  22:32  1  39:46  4  43:21  4  49:20  4  51:11  4  53:20  4  53:35  4 00:53:35
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            01:58  3  08:40  5  07:31  1  04:23  1  17:14  5  03:35  4  05:59  5  01:51  1  02:09  4  00:15  4
                                                 -01:09     01:49    -04:19    -00:48     06:31     01:42     03:57    -00:04     00:50     00:02   
 5. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:55:07 17:08:16   01:56  2  08:55  2  20:06  3  26:02  3  41:37  5  45:47  5  49:36  5  51:56  5  54:45  5  55:07  5 00:55:07
       0 Ok Azimuts                S12            01:56  2  06:59  4  11:11  3  05:56  4  15:35  3  04:10  5  03:49  4  02:20  5  02:49  5  00:22  5
                                                 -01:11     00:08    -00:39     00:45     04:52     02:17     01:47     00:25     01:30     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     05:44     07:31     04:23     10:42     01:53     01:59     01:51     01:19     00:13   00:37:17

V12 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:36:46 17:09:06   01:33  3  04:27  1  11:03  1  16:56  1  27:06  1  31:16  1  33:25  1  35:01  1  36:33  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           01:33  3  02:54  1  06:36  1  05:53 15  10:10  2  04:10 15  02:09  3  01:36  3  01:32  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Štrauss            00:44:56 16:30:35   01:35  4  08:44  7  16:36  4  21:04  3  31:57  2  35:20  2  38:14  2  42:19  2  44:39  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           01:35  4  07:09  8  07:52  7  04:28  8  10:53  7  03:23  7  02:54 10  04:05 15  02:20 16  00:17 14
                                                  00:02     04:15     01:16    -01:25     00:43    -00:47     00:45     02:29     00:48     00:04   
 3. Anna Cīrule               00:45:01 16:21:26   03:00 15  10:01  8  21:46 10  27:04 10  36:39  7  39:31  6  41:37  3  43:32  3  44:49  3  45:01  3 00:45:01
      77 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:00 15  07:01  7  11:45 13  05:18  9  09:35  1  02:52  2  02:06  2  01:55  7  01:17  2  00:12  2
                                                  01:27     04:07     05:09    -00:35    -00:35    -01:18    -00:03     00:19    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:45:11 16:21:17   03:05 16  10:05  9  21:50 11  27:10 11  37:45  9  39:38  7  41:43  4  43:39  4  45:00  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:05 16  07:00  6  11:45 13  05:20 10  10:35  4  01:53  1  02:05  1  01:56  8  01:21  3  00:11  1
                                                  01:32     04:06     05:09    -00:33     00:25    -02:17    -00:04     00:20    -00:11    -00:02   
 5. Elvis Jakovļevs           00:45:22 17:40:09   01:29  2  12:34 10  20:52  6  25:07  7  36:04  5  39:15  3  41:49  5  43:42  5  45:07  5  45:22  5 00:45:22
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           01:29  2  11:05 12  08:18  8  04:15  4  10:57  8  03:11  5  02:34  8  01:53  5  01:25  6  00:15 10
                                                 -00:04     08:11     01:42    -01:38     00:47    -00:59     00:25     00:17    -00:07     00:02   
 6. Miks Bežāns               00:45:32 17:40:07   01:36  5  12:34 10  20:53  7  25:09  8  36:10  6  39:24  5  41:54  6  43:46  6  45:15  6  45:32  6 00:45:32
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           01:36  5  10:58 10  08:19  9  04:16  5  11:01  9  03:14  6  02:30  6  01:52  4  01:29  7  00:17 14
                                                  00:03     08:04     01:43    -01:37     00:51    -00:56     00:21     00:16    -00:03     00:04   
 7. Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     00:46:09 17:39:31   02:08 12  13:06 12  21:31  9  25:48  9  36:40  8  39:50  8  42:16  7  44:14  7  45:54  7  46:09  7 00:46:09
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           02:08 12  10:58 10  08:25 10  04:17  7  10:52  6  03:10  4  02:26  5  01:58  9  01:40 10  00:15 10
                                                  00:35     08:04     01:49    -01:36     00:42    -01:00     00:17     00:22     00:08     00:02   
 8. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:47:57 16:58:55   01:37  6  07:25  4  16:16  3  22:44  5  38:31 11  41:35 10  44:08  9  46:12  8  47:44  8  47:57  8 00:47:57
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           01:37  6  05:48  4  08:51 11  06:28 16  15:47 15  03:04  3  02:33  7  02:04 10  01:32  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:04     02:54     02:15     00:35     05:37    -01:06     00:24     00:28     00:00     00:00   
 9. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:49:19 16:14:39   01:48  7  06:26  2  18:08  5  22:14  4  33:17  3  43:56 11  46:10 10  47:40  9  49:04  9  49:19  9 00:49:19
       0 Sk Lejasciems              V12           01:48  7  04:38  2  11:42 12  04:06  3  11:03 10  10:39 16  02:14  4  01:30  1  01:24  5  00:15 10
                                                  00:15     01:44     05:06    -01:47     00:53     06:29     00:05    -00:06    -00:08     00:02   
10. Kristers Tarasovs         00:51:07 16:52:33   02:08 12  08:31  5  20:58  8  24:58  6  35:47  4  39:22  4  44:03  8  48:42 10  50:55 10  51:07 10 00:51:07
       0 Būdaskalns                 V12           02:08 12  06:23  5  12:27 15  04:00  2  10:49  5  03:35  9  04:41 15  04:39 16  02:13 14  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     03:29     05:51    -01:53     00:39    -00:35     02:32     03:03     00:41    -00:01   
11. Eduards Zariņš            00:51:48 16:31:02   01:21  1  08:41  6  16:12  2  20:28  2  37:50 10  41:32  9  47:23 11  49:17 11  51:34 11  51:48 11 00:51:48
    5350 Grundzāle                  V12           01:21  1  07:20  9  07:31  2  04:16  5  17:22 16  03:42 10  05:51 16  01:54  6  02:17 15  00:14  8
                                                 -00:12     04:26     00:55    -01:37     07:12    -00:28     03:42     00:18     00:45     00:01   
12. Arvīds Nulle              00:52:44 16:14:02   02:28 14  07:06  3  29:20 16  32:46 16  42:58 16  46:30 16  49:09 16  50:39 12  52:31 12  52:44 12 00:52:44
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           02:28 14  04:38  2  22:14 16  03:26  1  10:12  3  03:32  8  02:39  9  01:30  1  01:52 13  00:13  4
                                                  00:55     01:44     15:38    -02:27     00:02    -00:38     00:30    -00:06     00:20     00:00   
13. Ralfs Žuravļovs           00:52:46 17:21:00   01:56  8  14:49 13  22:40 12  28:09 12  40:23 12  44:30 12  47:38 12  51:12 13  52:33 14  52:46 13 00:52:46
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           01:56  8  12:53 14  07:51  6  05:29 11  12:14 12  04:07 13  03:08 13  03:34 11  01:21  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:23     09:59     01:15    -00:24     02:04    -00:03     00:59     01:58    -00:11     00:00   
14. Markus Dārznieks          00:52:53 17:20:46   01:57  9  15:05 16  22:40 12  28:20 15  40:32 13  44:38 13  47:41 13  51:24 14  52:31 12  52:53 14 00:52:53
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           01:57  9  13:08 16  07:35  3  05:40 14  12:12 11  04:06 12  03:03 11  03:43 13  01:07  1  00:22 16
                                                  00:24     10:14     00:59    -00:13     02:02    -00:04     00:54     02:07    -00:25     00:09   
15. Emīls Skutāns             00:53:21 17:20:51   02:07 11  15:01 15  22:47 15  28:19 13  40:33 14  44:41 15  47:49 15  51:24 14  53:07 16  53:21 15 00:53:21
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           02:07 11  12:54 15  07:46  5  05:32 12  12:14 12  04:08 14  03:08 13  03:35 12  01:43 12  00:14  8
                                                  00:34     10:00     01:10    -00:21     02:04    -00:02     00:59     01:59     00:11     00:01   
15. Renārs Elsiņš             00:53:21 17:20:49   02:06 10  14:58 14  22:40 12  28:19 13  40:37 15  44:39 14  47:42 14  51:25 16  53:06 15  53:21 15 00:53:21
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           02:06 10  12:52 13  07:42  4  05:39 13  12:18 14  04:02 11  03:03 11  03:43 13  01:41 11  00:15 10
                                                  00:33     09:58     01:06    -00:14     02:08    -00:08     00:54     02:07     00:09     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:54     06:36     03:26     09:35     01:53     02:05     01:30     01:07     00:11   00:30:38

S65 Course (7): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               01:04:30 16:06:07   03:15  1  10:27  1  22:23  1  31:41  1  48:56  1  53:15  1  57:03  1  60:05  1  63:48  1  64:30  1 01:04:30
    1901 Individuāli                S65           03:15  1  07:12  1  11:56  1  09:18  1  17:15  1  04:19  1  03:48  1  03:02  1  03:43  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:15     07:12     11:56     09:18     17:15     04:19     03:48     03:02     03:43     00:42   01:04:30

S8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Bormane              00:25:08 18:30:38   02:00  1  05:00  1  09:11  1  12:15  1  17:03  3  20:08  2  24:44  1  25:08  1 00:25:08
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             02:00  1  03:00  3  04:11  3  03:04  1  04:48  3  03:05  1  04:36  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Denija Kalēja             00:25:14 16:53:42   03:00  3  05:53  3  09:13  2  12:59  2  16:16  1  20:18  3  24:57  3  25:14  2 00:25:14
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             03:00  3  02:53  2  03:20  1  03:46  3  03:17  2  04:02  3  04:39  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:00    -00:07    -00:51     00:42    -01:31     00:57     00:03    -00:07   
 2. Dārta Skudra              00:25:14 16:53:35   03:05  4  05:52  2  09:15  3  13:09  3  16:16  1  19:44  1  24:56  2  25:14  2 00:25:14
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             03:05  4  02:47  1  03:23  2  03:54  4  03:07  1  03:28  2  05:12  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:05    -00:13    -00:48     00:50    -01:41     00:23     00:36    -00:06   
 4. Elza Krūmiņa              00:45:15 16:26:07   07:06  5  12:12  5  18:34  5  25:14  5  31:25  5  38:30  5  44:46  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
       0 Smiltenes vidusskola      S8             07:06  5  05:06  4  06:22  4  06:40  5  06:11  4  07:05  5  06:16  4  00:29  5
                                                  05:06     02:06     02:11     03:36     01:23     04:00     01:40     00:05   
 5. Agate Bormane             00:46:01 18:30:50   02:37  2  09:50  4  18:21  4  21:39  4  29:20  4  34:06  4  45:35  5  46:01  5 00:46:01
     285 Smiltene                  S8             02:37  2  07:13  5  08:31  5  03:18  2  07:41  5  04:46  4  11:29  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:37     04:13     04:20     00:14     02:53     01:41     06:53     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     02:47     03:20     03:04     03:07     03:05     04:36     00:17   00:22:16

V8 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Susinskis         00:31:50 16:57:52   03:38  1  07:05  1  10:56  1  15:02  1  19:24  1  25:15  1  31:12  1  31:50  1 00:31:50
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            03:38  1  03:27  1  03:51  1  04:06  3  04:22  2  05:51  3  05:57  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henriks Tarasovs          00:34:25 16:52:09   06:02  4  12:09  2  19:38  2  21:57  2  25:54  2  28:57  2  34:05  2  34:25  2 00:34:25
       0 Būdaskalns                 V8            06:02  4  06:07  2  07:29  2  02:19  1  03:57  1  03:03  1  05:08  1  00:20  1
                                                  02:24     02:40     03:38    -01:47    -00:25    -02:48    -00:49    -00:18   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:46:24 16:13:01   05:11  2  12:46  3  20:32  3  24:37  3  30:51  3  37:26  3  45:39  3  46:24  3 00:46:24
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:11  2  07:35  3  07:46  3  04:05  2  06:14  3  06:35  4  08:13  4  00:45  4
                                                  01:33     04:08     03:55    -00:01     01:52     00:44     02:16     00:07   
 4. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:47:19 16:53:54   05:59  3  14:21  4  22:37  4  29:52  4  36:10  4  41:31  4  46:54  4  47:19  4 00:47:19
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            05:59  3  08:22  4  08:16  4  07:15  4  06:18  4  05:21  2  05:23  2  00:25  2
                                                  02:21     04:55     04:25     03:09     01:56    -00:30    -00:34    -00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:38     03:27     03:51     02:19     03:57     03:03     05:08     00:20   00:25:43

S10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:21:26 16:47:04   02:16  1  05:19  1  08:25  1  09:54  1  13:08  1  16:45  1  21:06  1  21:26  1 00:21:26
    5360 Alūksne                    S10           02:16  1  03:03  2  03:06  1  01:29  1  03:14  3  03:37  1  04:21  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:43 16:31:05   03:15  3  06:17  3  09:57  3  14:21  2  17:30  2  21:36  2  26:28  2  26:43  2 00:26:43
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           03:15  3  03:02  1  03:40  3  04:24  3  03:09  2  04:06  3  04:52  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:59    -00:01     00:34     02:55    -00:05     00:29     00:31    -00:05   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:27:46 16:57:56   03:28  4  06:57  4  10:41  4  14:52  3  18:38  3  22:32  3  27:18  3  27:46  3 00:27:46
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           03:28  4  03:29  4  03:44  4  04:11  2  03:46  4  03:54  2  04:46  3  00:28  4
                                                  01:12     00:26     00:38     02:42     00:32     00:17     00:25     00:08   
 4. Marta Šilova              00:30:27 16:21:09   03:01  2  06:12  2  09:49  2  19:01  4  22:07  4  26:35  4  30:15  4  30:27  4 00:30:27
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           03:01  2  03:11  3  03:37  2  09:12  4  03:06  1  04:28  4  03:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:45     00:08     00:31     07:43    -00:08     00:51    -00:41    -00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:16     03:02     03:06     01:29     03:06     03:37     03:40     00:12   00:20:28

V10 Course (8): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:16:47 16:37:38   01:36  1  04:02  1  06:26  1  08:39  1  11:08  1  14:01  1  16:37  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           01:36  1  02:26  2  02:24  1  02:13  3  02:29  2  02:53  2  02:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:18:04 16:53:20   02:26  4  05:31  5  07:55  2  10:07  3  12:26  2  14:59  2  17:48  2  18:04  2 00:18:04
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:26  4  03:05  5  02:24  1  02:12  2  02:19  1  02:33  1  02:49  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:00    -00:01    -00:10    -00:20     00:13     00:06   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:20:13 16:47:02   01:53  3  05:00  3  08:25  5  09:44  2  12:58  3  16:25  3  19:58  3  20:13  3 00:20:13
    5259 OK Pūznis                  V10           01:53  3  03:07  6  03:25  5  01:19  1  03:14  4  03:27  4  03:33  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:17     00:41     01:01    -00:54     00:45     00:34     00:57     00:05   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:21:34 18:07:36   03:03  6  05:25  4  07:56  3  10:43  4  14:11  4  17:18  4  21:19  4  21:34  4 00:21:34
      51 Individuāli                V10           03:03  6  02:22  1  02:31  3  02:47  4  03:28  5  03:07  3  04:01  5  00:15  3
                                                  01:27    -00:04     00:07     00:34     00:59     00:14     01:25     00:05   
 5. Guntars Puriņš            00:24:54 16:54:11   01:52  2  04:44  2  08:05  4  11:42  5  15:35  5  19:04  5  24:35  5  24:54  5 00:24:54
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           01:52  2  02:52  4  03:21  4  03:37  6  03:53  7  03:29  5  05:31  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:57     01:24     01:24     00:36     02:55     00:09   
 6. Aleksis Susinskis         00:27:15 16:58:04   03:16  8  06:07  6  09:51  7  14:41  6  18:17  6  22:35  6  26:57  6  27:15  6 00:27:15
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           03:16  8  02:51  3  03:44  7  04:50  7  03:36  6  04:18  7  04:22  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:40     00:25     01:20     02:37     01:07     01:25     01:46     00:08   
 7. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:28:43 16:12:49   02:30  5  07:07  8  12:11  8  15:42  7  19:39  7  23:39  7  28:29  7  28:43  7 00:28:43
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           02:30  5  04:37  8  05:04  8  03:31  5  03:57  8  04:00  6  04:50  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:54     02:11     02:40     01:18     01:28     01:07     02:14     00:04   
 8. Reinis Šilovs             00:31:18 16:21:10   03:07  7  06:14  7  09:50  6  19:10  8  22:09  8  26:33  8  30:24  8  31:18  8 00:31:18
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           03:07  7  03:07  6  03:36  6  09:20  8  02:59  3  04:24  8  03:51  4  00:54  8
                                                  01:31     00:41     01:12     07:07     00:30     01:31     01:15     00:44   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     02:22     02:24     01:19     02:19     02:33     02:36     00:10   00:15:19

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               01:09:25 17:26:35   00:33  02:05  02:39  07:15  13:27  14:47  13:30  18:41  22:30  23:54  32:40  37:25  38:54  43:37  44:57  46:43  47:47  48:45  49:58  51:28  56:18  58:51  61:05  69:09  69:25 01:09:25 24p
       0 Meridiāni                 IZVĒLE         00:33  01:32  00:34  04:36  06:12  01:20                03:49  01:24  08:46  04:45  01:29  04:43  01:20  01:46  01:04  00:58  01:13  01:30  04:50  02:33  02:14  08:04  00:16
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 2. Jānis Biezais             01:15:05 16:43:56   00:40  02:58  03:40  08:59  13:21  18:51  19:01  23:00  24:28  29:23  31:25  37:34  44:42  46:25  48:53  50:23  52:18  53:37  59:09  61:41  64:06  68:26  70:41  73:09  74:48  75:05 01:15:05 24p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         00:40  02:18  00:42  05:19  04:22  05:30  00:10  03:59  01:28  04:55  02:02  06:09  07:08  01:43  02:28  01:30  01:55  01:19  05:32  02:32  02:25  04:20  02:15  02:28  01:39  00:17
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 3. Austris Lepiksons         01:15:56 18:02:51   00:40  02:40  03:11  09:08  12:22  17:16  20:03  18:56  24:18  28:45  30:34  40:58  42:42  45:04  46:56  48:53  55:11  58:20  60:22  65:23  66:34  70:13  72:35  75:41  75:56 01:15:56 24p
       0 Alusala                   IZVĒLE         00:40  02:00  00:31  05:57  03:14  04:54  02:47                04:27  01:49  10:24  01:44  02:22  01:52  01:57  06:18  03:09  02:02  05:01  01:11  03:39  02:22  03:06  00:15
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 4. Ģirts Pakalns             01:31:17 18:24:07   00:38  02:48  03:33  09:52  20:41  18:46  24:36  29:47  31:47  39:11  44:30  50:24  52:37  55:17  57:00  59:25  60:43  67:40  71:22  74:19  83:05  84:43  87:35  90:59  91:17 01:31:17 24p
      82 Probild                   IZVĒLE         00:38  02:10  00:45  06:19  10:49                05:11  02:00  07:24  05:19  05:54  02:13  02:40  01:43  02:25  01:18  06:57  03:42  02:57  08:46  01:38  02:52  03:24  00:18
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =24
 5. Kaspars Liepiņš           01:02:00 16:58:37   01:47  05:58  09:41  11:07  12:42  14:35  18:19  20:00  26:39  31:23  35:37  37:30  42:11  40:27  45:55  53:15  59:43  60:18  61:44  62:00 01:02:00 19p
    7046 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:47  04:11  03:43  01:26  01:35  01:53  03:44  01:41  06:39  04:44  04:14  01:53  04:41                07:20  06:28  00:35  01:26  00:16
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 6. Ivinga Sīmane             00:55:00 17:44:01   00:55  03:28  04:08  11:39  16:36  22:38  25:04  32:58  34:40  39:40  40:54  42:31  44:41  50:56  54:44  55:00 00:55:00 15p
      23 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         00:55  02:33  00:40  07:31  04:57  06:02  02:26  07:54  01:42  05:00  01:14  01:37  02:10  06:15  03:48  00:16
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 7. Dāvis Grabovskis          01:07:39 17:07:07   00:34  03:13  03:50  10:47  23:20  25:52  46:26  49:18  55:10  57:04  59:54  61:19  62:52  66:08  67:25  67:39 01:07:39 15p
    6601 Azimuts OK - Sm BJSS      IZVĒLE         00:34  02:39  00:37  06:57  12:33  02:32  20:34  02:52  05:52  01:54  02:50  01:25  01:33  03:16  01:17  00:14
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 8. Elita Šulca               00:52:08 17:23:15   00:54  03:39  04:29  14:05  18:51  30:10  33:03  38:40  40:22  43:53  45:29  46:51  49:47  51:45  52:08 00:52:08 14p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         00:54  02:45  00:50  09:36  04:46  11:19  02:53  05:37  01:42  03:31  01:36  01:22  02:56  01:58  00:23
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =14
 9. Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    01:09:10 17:13:55   02:17  12:16  25:58  25:03  30:55  34:27  42:49  50:09  52:20  56:04  58:58  60:47  65:29  68:57  69:10 01:09:10 14p
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi       IZVĒLE         02:17  09:59  13:42                03:32  08:22  07:20  02:11  03:44  02:54  01:49  04:42  03:28  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =14
10. Karolīna Baltiņa          01:09:17 17:13:53   02:23  12:15  25:56  24:57  30:58  34:27  42:46  50:04  52:22  55:57  59:03  60:51  65:29  69:03  69:17 01:09:17 14p
       0 Meridiāns                 IZVĒLE         02:23  09:52  13:41                03:29  08:19  07:18  02:18  03:35  03:06  01:48  04:38  03:34  00:14
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =14
11. Jānis Putrālis            01:09:20 17:13:57   02:22  12:17  26:03  25:03  30:51  34:14  42:39  49:57  52:16  56:06  58:54  60:28  65:21  69:09  69:20 01:09:20 14p
       0 Smiltenes BJSS            IZVĒLE         02:22  09:55  13:46                03:23  08:25  07:18  02:19  03:50  02:48  01:34  04:53  03:48  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =14
12. Markuss Rudzītis          00:37:55 16:25:45   00:38  02:44  03:34  09:05  17:56  20:01  28:12  30:24  32:13  33:34  34:56  36:20  37:38  37:55 00:37:55 13p
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             IZVĒLE         00:38  02:06  00:50  05:31  08:51  02:05  08:11  02:12  01:49  01:21  01:22  01:24  01:18  00:17
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =13
13. Elīna Vagule              01:08:43 16:29:08   01:18  08:05  15:27  13:35  19:57  27:22  33:10  42:49  45:32  49:15  51:14  52:32  64:27  68:30  68:43 01:08:43 13p
       0 Gulbenes BJSS             IZVĒLE         01:18  06:47  07:22                07:25  05:48  09:39  02:43  03:43  01:59  01:18  11:55  04:03  00:13
                                                  [32 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =13
14. Pēteris Nulle             01:38:35 16:00:21   03:39  11:51  24:24  34:02  39:46  44:14  53:37  63:44  70:39  73:02  82:57  90:32  93:39  98:22  98:35 01:38:35 13p
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         03:39  08:12  12:33  09:38  05:44  04:28  09:23  10:07  06:55  02:23  09:55  07:35  03:07  04:43  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =13
15. Alise Zvejniece           00:31:49 17:44:17   01:26  04:26  05:17  10:45  13:35  17:30  19:58  22:57  24:56  26:42  28:52  31:22  31:49 00:31:49 12p
       0 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         01:26  03:00  00:51  05:28  02:50  03:55  02:28  02:59  01:59  01:46  02:10  02:30  00:27
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =12
16. Dāvids Žilkovs            00:43:43 16:27:48   00:52  04:00  04:47  10:18  15:26  26:06  29:17  32:57  35:25  37:52  40:41  43:16  43:43 00:43:43 12p
       0 Gulbens BJSS              IZVĒLE         00:52  03:08  00:47  05:31  05:08  10:40  03:11  03:40  02:28  02:27  02:49  02:35  00:27
                                                  [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =12
17. Antra Ķikute              00:25:16 17:21:33   01:43  02:23  06:32  08:57  13:02  15:17  17:54  19:39  21:08  22:45  24:51  25:16 00:25:16 11p
    2522 Ķikuti-99                 IZVĒLE         01:43  00:40  04:09  02:25  04:05  02:15  02:37  01:45  01:29  01:37  02:06  00:25
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =11
18. Ginta Ābeltiņa            00:48:23 16:58:51   01:48  02:30  07:31  16:26  22:51  38:52  41:57  44:37  46:29  48:05  48:23 00:48:23 10p
       0 Individuāli               IZVĒLE         01:48  00:42  05:01  08:55  06:25  16:01  03:05  02:40  01:52  01:36  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =10
19. Alberts Punte             00:31:55 17:56:06   01:18  06:38  11:45  15:05  20:34  24:49  27:07  28:42  29:56  31:39  31:55 00:31:55 9p
       0 Individuāli               IZVĒLE         01:18  05:20  05:07  03:20  05:29  04:15  02:18  01:35  01:14  01:43  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
19. Māris Lapiņš              00:31:55 17:56:06   01:18  06:38  11:45  15:05  20:34  24:49  27:07  28:42  29:56  31:39  31:55 00:31:55 9p
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         01:18  05:20  05:07  03:20  05:29  04:15  02:18  01:35  01:14  01:43  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =9
21. Tomass Celenbergs         01:32:53 17:34:06   06:44  18:16  41:42  41:14  49:02  55:00  66:41  78:53  87:46  92:40  92:53 01:32:53 9p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         06:44  11:32  23:26                05:58  11:41  12:12  08:53  04:54  00:13
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
22. Daniels Vorohta           01:32:56 17:34:07   06:44  18:13  41:44  41:18  49:02  55:02  66:43  78:55  87:50  92:43  92:56 01:32:56 9p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         06:44  11:29  23:31                06:00  11:41  12:12  08:55  04:53  00:13
                                                  [42 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =9
23. Keita Lācupe              00:28:24 17:26:42   04:56  04:57  05:39  05:39  05:40  05:40  05:41  05:41  05:42  09:02  09:03  09:03  09:04  09:04  09:05  09:05  09:06  09:06  09:07  09:07  09:08  09:08  09:09  09:09  09:10  09:10  09:12  12:37  12:37  12:38  15:57  16:01  16:02  20:02  20:02  20:03  20:04  20:04  24:31  24:32  24:32  24:34  28:05  28:07  28:24 00:28:24 8p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         04:56  00:01  00:42  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  03:20  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:02  03:25  00:00  00:01  03:19  00:04  00:01  04:00  00:00  00:01  00:01  00:00  04:27  00:01  00:00  00:02  03:31  00:02  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
24. Kristīne Štrausa          00:53:49 16:24:44   01:46  07:13  19:55  23:42  30:48  37:06  40:19  42:54  44:59  53:49 00:53:49 8p
      35 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         01:46  05:27  12:42  03:47  07:06  06:18  03:13  02:35  02:05  08:50
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =8
25. Rūdolfs Krūmiņš           01:07:18 16:25:56   02:41  08:52  34:53  38:20  51:26  59:13  62:46  67:02  67:18 01:07:18 8p
       0 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         02:41  06:11  26:01  03:27  13:06  07:47  03:33  04:16  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [100]Finish     =8
26. Emīls Dakteris            00:25:03 17:29:07   03:25  06:54  10:30  13:37  17:02  20:42  24:46  25:03 00:25:03 7p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         03:25  03:29  03:36  03:07  03:25  03:40  04:04  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [100]Finish     =7
27. Ralfs Bartaševičš         00:25:12 17:29:00   03:31  03:31  03:32  03:32  07:08  07:09  07:10  10:38  10:39  10:39  10:39  10:40  10:40  10:40  10:40  10:41  10:41  10:41  10:42  13:47  13:48  13:49  13:49  13:49  17:10  17:11  17:11  17:11  17:12  17:12  17:12  17:12  20:47  20:48  20:49  20:49  24:55  24:56  24:56  24:56  25:12 00:25:12 7p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         03:31  00:00  00:01  00:00  03:36  00:01  00:01  03:28  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  03:05  00:01  00:01  00:00  00:00  03:21  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  03:35  00:01  00:01  00:00  04:06  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]Finish     =7
28. Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne 00:28:25 17:26:45   04:49  04:52  08:51  09:06  12:36  12:54  16:16  16:36  20:05  20:15  24:33  24:38  28:04  28:09  28:25 00:28:25 7p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         04:49  00:03  03:59  00:15  03:30  00:18  03:22  00:20  03:29  00:10  04:18  00:05  03:26  00:05  00:16
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =7
29. Anna Jakubova             00:40:04 17:42:02   05:24  05:53  10:04  15:52  15:54  22:59  23:02  23:04  27:45  27:47  33:39  33:42  39:39  39:45  40:04 00:40:04 7p
       0 Apes Jaunsargi            IZVĒLE         05:24  00:29  04:11  05:48  00:02  07:05  00:03  00:02  04:41  00:02  05:52  00:03  05:57  00:06  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =7
#1 Course (VA): 20 KP 7,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 33)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 46)  18.( 51)  19.( 53)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Anatolijs Tarasovs        00:50:46 18:20:55   00:51  3  03:29  3  04:41  2  07:34  1  11:37  1  09:09  1  16:03  1  17:03  1  20:11  2  24:35  2  26:26  2  30:39  1  35:14  2  38:53  2  40:39  1  42:13  2  43:51  2  47:21  1  49:04  1  50:33  1  50:46  1 00:50:46
    7069 Būdaskalns                VA             00:51  3  02:38  3  01:12  2  02:53  2  04:03  2                      01:00  3  03:08  5  04:24  3  01:51  2  04:13  1  04:35  2  03:39  5  01:46  1  01:34  5  01:38  2  03:30  2  01:43  1  01:29  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:50:54 16:05:38   00:46  1  03:20  2  04:31  1  07:48  2  11:48  2  09:31  2  16:22  2  17:18  2  20:06  1  24:28  1  26:01  1  30:48  2  35:07  1  38:04  1  40:55  2  42:09  1  43:50  1  47:29  2  49:17  2  50:44  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             00:46  1  02:34  2  01:11  1  03:17  5  04:00  1                      00:56  2  02:48  2  04:22  1  01:33  1  04:47  3  04:19  1  02:57  3  02:51  8  01:14  1  01:41  4  03:39  3  01:48  2  01:27  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:04    -00:01     00:24    -00:03                        -00:04    -00:20    -00:02    -00:18     00:34    -00:16    -00:42     01:05    -00:20     00:03     00:09     00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             00:52:54 18:13:11   00:57  7  03:40  4  05:01  3  08:01  3  12:23  3  10:08  3  17:15  3  18:17  3  21:20  3  25:42  3  27:40  3  32:08  3  37:12  3  40:06  3  42:29  3  44:03  3  45:45  3  49:13  3  51:04  3  52:42  3  52:54  3 00:52:54
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             00:57  7  02:43  4  01:21  3  03:00  3  04:22  3                      01:02  4  03:03  4  04:22  1  01:58  3  04:28  2  05:04  5  02:54  2  02:23  6  01:34  5  01:42  5  03:28  1  01:51  4  01:38  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:09     00:07     00:19                         00:02    -00:05    -00:02     00:07     00:15     00:29    -00:45     00:37     00:00     00:04    -00:02     00:08     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Otārs Putrālis            00:55:09 18:06:37   00:49  2  03:16  1  05:17  4  08:08  4  12:36  4  10:09  4  17:42  4  19:00  4  22:14  4  26:48  4  28:49  4  33:39  4  38:41  4  41:22  4  43:13  4  44:50  4  46:48  4  50:53  4  52:52  4  54:56  4  55:09  4 00:55:09
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             00:49  2  02:27  1  02:01  7  02:51  1  04:28  4                      01:18  7  03:14  6  04:34  5  02:01  4  04:50  4  05:02  3  02:41  1  01:51  3  01:37  7  01:58  7  04:05  6  01:59  6  02:04  9  00:13  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:11     00:49    -00:02     00:25                         00:18     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:37     00:27    -00:58     00:05     00:03     00:20     00:35     00:16     00:35     00:00   
 5. Uvis Sproģis              00:58:57 16:29:29   01:02  9  03:54  5  05:21  5  08:51  5  14:14  5  11:57  5  19:29  5  20:41  5  24:17  5  29:09  5  31:13  5  36:31  5  41:33  5  45:27  5  47:47  5  49:20  5  51:05  5  55:10  5  57:00  5  58:43  5  58:57  5 00:58:57
    4041 JAUNSARDZE                VA             01:02  9  02:52  5  01:27  4  03:30  6  05:23  5                      01:12  6  03:36  8  04:52  7  02:04  6  05:18  5  05:02  3  03:54  7  02:20  4  01:33  3  01:45  6  04:05  6  01:50  3  01:43  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:15     00:37     01:20                         00:12     00:28     00:28     00:13     01:05     00:27     00:15     00:34    -00:01     00:07     00:35     00:07     00:14     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Grīviņš           01:05:56 17:43:58   01:13 10  05:40  8  09:14  8  13:43  9  19:40  8  17:41  8  25:38  8  26:48  8  30:04  8  34:52  7  37:09  7  42:42  7  47:51  6  51:26  6  53:48  6  55:35  6  57:46  6  61:35  6  63:40  6  65:42  6  65:56  6 01:05:56
       0 Surikati                  VA             01:13 10  04:27  8  03:34  9  04:29 10  05:57  7                      01:10  5  03:16  7  04:48  6  02:17  8  05:33  7  05:09  7  03:35  4  02:22  5  01:47  8  02:11  8  03:49  4  02:05  8  02:02  8  00:14  8
                                                  00:22     01:49     02:22     01:36     01:54                         00:10     00:08     00:24     00:26     01:20     00:34    -00:04     00:36     00:13     00:33     00:19     00:22     00:33     00:01   
 7. Armands Broks             01:07:22 18:37:10   00:55  5  04:26  6  11:01 10  14:08 10  22:09  9  19:48  9  27:15  9  28:10  9  30:59  9  35:27  8  37:39  8  43:35  8  48:39  7  52:59  7  56:22  8  57:55  7  59:34  7  63:24  7  65:20  7  67:09  7  67:22  7 01:07:22
    1938 Burkānciems               VA             00:55  5  03:31  6  06:35 10  03:07  4  08:01  9                      00:55  1  02:49  3  04:28  4  02:12  7  05:56  8  05:04  5  04:20  9  03:23  9  01:33  3  01:39  3  03:50  5  01:56  5  01:49  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:04     00:53     05:23     00:14     03:58                        -00:05    -00:19     00:04     00:21     01:43     00:29     00:41     01:37    -00:01     00:01     00:20     00:13     00:20     00:00   
 8. Jānis Dudelis             01:11:18 17:37:31   00:57  7  04:32  7  06:16  6  09:53  6  15:22  6  13:35  6  22:05  6  23:30  6  28:10  6  33:57  6  36:37  6  42:37  6  49:09  8  53:28  8  56:01  7  58:11  8  60:40  8  66:03  8  68:32  8  71:04  8  71:18  8 01:11:18
    1988 Būdaskalns                VA             00:57  7  03:35  7  01:44  6  03:37  7  05:29  6                      01:25  9  04:40 10  05:47  8  02:40 10  06:00  9  06:32 10  04:19  8  02:33  7  02:10 10  02:29  9  05:23 10  02:29 10  02:32 10  00:14  8
                                                  00:06     00:57     00:32     00:44     01:26                         00:25     01:32     01:23     00:49     01:47     01:57     00:40     00:47     00:36     00:51     01:53     00:46     01:03     00:01   
 9. Kristers Lārmanis         01:13:05 16:26:25   00:56  6  06:07  9  07:39  7  11:39  7  17:48  7  15:38  7  24:17  7  25:39  7  29:18  7  35:56  9  38:33  9  44:57  9  51:02  9  55:27  9  59:23  9  61:14  9  63:57  9  68:51  9  70:54  9  72:52  9  73:05  9 01:13:05
    4039 Jaunsardze                VA             00:56  6  05:11  9  01:32  5  04:00  9  06:09  8                      01:22  8  03:39  9  06:38 10  02:37  9  06:24 10  06:05  8  04:25 10  03:56 10  01:51  9  02:43 10  04:54  9  02:03  7  01:58  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:05     02:33     00:20     01:07     02:06                         00:22     00:31     02:14     00:46     02:11     01:30     00:46     02:10     00:17     01:05     01:24     00:20     00:29     00:00   
10. Raivis Kalniņš            01:27:35 16:54:17   00:53  4  07:27 10  09:53  9  13:30  8  39:02 10  36:37 10  44:02 10  46:53 10  49:28 10  55:46 10  57:48 10  63:18 10  69:36 10  73:27 10  75:15 10  76:45 10  78:20 10  82:59 10  85:22 10  87:23 10  87:35 10 01:27:35
    3689 Gaujiena                  VA             00:53  4  06:34 10  02:26  8  03:37  7  25:32 10                      02:51 10  02:35  1  06:18  9  02:02  5  05:30  6  06:18  9  03:51  6  01:48  2  01:30  2  01:35  1  04:39  8  02:23  9  02:01  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:02     03:56     01:14     00:44     21:29                         01:51    -00:33     01:54     00:11     01:17     01:43     00:12     00:02    -00:04    -00:03     01:09     00:40     00:32    -00:01   

#2 Course (V35, V45): 16 KP 5,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 51)  15.( 53)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Riža                00:47:34 18:44:03   01:06  6  04:06  2  05:08  1  06:28  2  10:14  1  15:25  1  17:02  1  20:06  1  21:20  1  24:39  1  27:58  1  32:55  1  39:02  1  42:38  1  45:10  1  47:16  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
    7095 Burkānciems               V35            01:06  6  03:00  2  01:02  1  01:20  2  03:46  2  05:11  2  01:37  1  03:04  1  01:14  3  03:19  1  03:19  1  04:57  2  06:07  5  03:36  6  02:32  5  02:06  3  00:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             00:48:31 18:24:55   00:52  1  03:51  1  05:12  2  06:27  1  11:00  2  16:04  2  17:48  2  20:56  2  22:11  2  26:14  2  30:20  2  35:27  2  40:57  2  43:52  2  45:59  2  48:19  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
    1980 Ok Azimuts                V35            00:52  1  02:59  1  01:21  3  01:15  1  04:33  6  05:04  1  01:44  2  03:08  2  01:15  4  04:03  3  04:06  4  05:07  5  05:30  2  02:55  1  02:07  1  02:20  6  00:12  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:01     00:19    -00:05     00:47    -00:07     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:44     00:47     00:10    -00:37    -00:41    -00:25     00:14    -00:06   
 3. Jānis Matvejs             00:53:06 17:46:38   01:01  4  05:14  6  07:21  6  08:46  6  12:41  5  17:56  4  20:00  4  23:12  4  24:21  4  30:32  5  33:52  4  38:56  4  44:23  3  48:26  3  50:44  3  52:49  3  53:06  3 00:53:06
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            01:01  4  04:13  6  02:07  8  01:25  4  03:55  3  05:15  3  02:04  8  03:12  3  01:09  1  06:11  8  03:20  2  05:04  4  05:27  1  04:03  7  02:18  2  02:05  2  00:17  7
                                                 -00:05     01:13     01:05     00:05     00:09     00:04     00:27     00:08    -00:05     02:52     00:01     00:07    -00:40     00:27    -00:14    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:53:48 18:20:25   00:55  2  04:06  2  05:24  3  06:47  3  11:28  3  17:31  3  19:29  3  22:48  3  24:00  3  28:46  3  33:00  3  37:52  3  45:23  4  48:50  4  51:24  4  53:39  4  53:48  4 00:53:48
    5170 Seda                      V35            00:55  2  03:11  5  01:18  2  01:23  3  04:41  7  06:03  6  01:58  3  03:19  5  01:12  2  04:46  7  04:14  5  04:52  1  07:31  8  03:27  4  02:34  6  02:15  5  00:09  1
                                                 -00:11     00:11     00:16     00:03     00:55     00:52     00:21     00:15    -00:02     01:27     00:55    -00:05     01:24    -00:09     00:02     00:09    -00:09   
 5. Aigars Kokins             00:54:14 16:00:00                                                                                                                                                                            00:54:14
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
 6. Guntis Zīvers             00:55:08 16:23:22   01:00  3  05:45  7  07:28  7  11:30  7  15:04  7  22:19  7  24:19  7  28:02  8  29:22  8  33:19  7  36:43  7  41:42  6  47:18  5  50:46  5  53:14  5  54:55  5  55:08  5 00:55:08
    1937 Ok Azimuts                 V45           01:00  3  04:45  7  01:43  7  04:02  8  03:34  1  07:15  8  02:00  5  03:43  8  01:20  5  03:57  2  03:24  3  04:59  3  05:36  3  03:28  5  02:28  3  01:41  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:06     01:45     00:41     02:42    -00:12     02:04     00:23     00:39     00:06     00:38     00:05     00:02    -00:31    -00:08    -00:04    -00:25    -00:05   
 7. Jānis Bormanis            00:57:01 19:00:13   01:03  5  04:12  4  05:46  4  07:39  4  11:54  4  18:30  5  20:29  5  23:54  5  25:17  5  29:52  4  34:41  5  40:04  5  47:23  6  51:36  6  54:38  6  56:47  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            01:03  5  03:09  3  01:34  5  01:53  6  04:15  4  06:36  7  01:59  4  03:25  6  01:23  6  04:35  5  04:49  8  05:23  6  07:19  7  04:13  8  03:02  7  02:09  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:03     00:09     00:32     00:33     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:21     00:09     01:16     01:30     00:26     01:12     00:37     00:30     00:03    -00:04   
 8. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:57:40 16:34:19   01:10  7  04:19  5  05:56  5  08:26  5  13:14  6  18:58  6  21:01  6  24:37  6  27:04  6  31:34  6  36:12  6  42:18  7  48:35  7  51:51  7  54:55  7  57:25  7  57:40  7 00:57:40
     675 Ok Azimuts                 V45           01:10  7  03:09  3  01:37  6  02:30  7  04:48  8  05:44  4  02:03  6  03:36  7  02:27  8  04:30  4  04:38  6  06:06  8  06:17  6  03:16  3  03:04  8  02:30  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:35     01:10     01:02     00:33     00:26     00:32     01:13     01:11     01:19     01:09     00:10    -00:20     00:32     00:24    -00:03   
 9. Jānis Nulle               00:58:08 16:14:01   01:16  8  08:54  8  10:24  8  12:07  8  16:35  8  22:31  8  24:34  8  27:52  7  29:17  7  33:57  8  38:36  8  44:12  8  49:57  8  52:55  8  55:23  8  57:52  8  58:08  8 00:58:08
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           01:16  8  07:38  8  01:30  4  01:43  5  04:28  5  05:56  5  02:03  6  03:18  4  01:25  7  04:40  6  04:39  7  05:36  7  05:45  4  02:58  2  02:28  3  02:29  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:10     04:38     00:28     00:23     00:42     00:45     00:26     00:14     00:11     01:21     01:20     00:39    -00:22    -00:38    -00:04     00:23    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:52     02:59     01:02     01:15     03:34     05:04     01:37     03:04     01:09     03:19     03:19     04:52     05:27     02:55     02:07     01:41     00:09   00:44:25

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 13 KP 4,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:36:19 16:39:29   01:02  3  03:52  1  08:15  1  12:52  1  15:24  1  17:07  1  20:26  1  23:43  1  25:51  1  29:26  1  32:00  1  34:09  1  36:03  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
    3740 Gaujiena                   VB            01:02  3  02:50  1  04:23  1  04:37  1  02:32  1  01:43  1  03:19  1  03:17  1  02:08  1  03:35  1  02:34  1  02:09  2  01:54  2  00:16 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Šillers           00:49:00 17:33:23   01:12  8  04:52  3  12:17  8  18:15  3  21:21  2  23:34  2  28:08  3  32:26  2  35:14  2  40:22  2  43:58  2  46:23  2  48:46  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
    5389 OK Ogre                    VB            01:12  8  03:40  3  07:25 13  05:58  4  03:06  6  02:13  9  04:34  7  04:18  2  02:48  6  05:08  6  03:36  3  02:25  5  02:23 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:10     00:50     03:02     01:21     00:34     00:30     01:15     01:01     00:40     01:33     01:02     00:16     00:29    -00:02   
 3. Kalvis Punte              00:49:13 18:08:07   01:04  5  06:01  9  11:46  5  18:44  5  21:48  4  23:47  4  27:53  2  33:38  5  36:51  4  41:18  4  44:16  3  46:48  3  48:58  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            01:04  5  04:57 10  05:45  2  06:58  7  03:04  3  01:59  2  04:06  5  05:45 10  03:13  7  04:27  3  02:58  2  02:32  7  02:10  4  00:15 14
                                                  00:02     02:07     01:22     02:21     00:32     00:16     00:47     02:28     01:05     00:52     00:24     00:23     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             00:50:31 17:03:32   01:15 10  05:31  6  11:50  6  19:13  8  22:17  7  24:17  5  28:21  4  32:56  3  35:36  3  40:47  3  45:03  4  47:57  4  50:19  4  50:31  4 00:50:31
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           01:15 10  04:16  7  06:19  5  07:23 10  03:04  3  02:00  3  04:04  4  04:35  3  02:40  3  05:11  7  04:16 11  02:54 11  02:22  9  00:12  2
                                                  00:13     01:26     01:56     02:46     00:32     00:17     00:45     01:18     00:32     01:36     01:42     00:45     00:28    -00:04   
 5. Aiga Tarasova             00:52:59 17:53:49   01:20 14  05:17  5  11:39  3  19:57  9  23:08  9  25:16  9  29:17  7  36:32  8  39:05  8  44:04  8  47:58  8  50:27  6  52:45  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             01:20 14  03:57  5  06:22  6  08:18 13  03:11  7  02:08  6  04:01  3  07:15 19  02:33  2  04:59  4  03:54  5  02:29  6  02:18  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:18     01:07     01:59     03:41     00:39     00:25     00:42     03:58     00:25     01:24     01:20     00:20     00:24    -00:02   
 6. Vita Cīrule               00:53:14 17:35:37   01:18 12  05:07  4  11:40  4  17:58  2  21:31  3  23:36  3  28:31  5  33:21  4  37:14  5  42:41  5  46:59  5  50:43  8  53:00  6  53:14  6 00:53:14
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:18 12  03:49  4  06:33 10  06:18  5  03:33 11  02:05  5  04:55 11  04:50  5  03:53 12  05:27 10  04:18 12  03:44 20  02:17  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:16     00:59     02:10     01:41     01:01     00:22     01:36     01:33     01:45     01:52     01:44     01:35     00:23    -00:02   
 7. Marta Kalniņa             00:53:35 16:54:32   01:17 11  06:32 13  12:35 10  18:27  4  22:02  5  24:29  6  28:44  6  33:48  6  38:13  7  43:16  7  47:28  7  50:42  7  53:19  7  53:35  7 00:53:35
       0 Ok Azimuts                SA             01:17 11  05:15 14  06:03  4  05:52  3  03:35 12  02:27 10  04:15  6  05:04  8  04:25 16  05:03  5  04:12  9  03:14 18  02:37 12  00:16 16
                                                  00:15     02:25     01:40     01:15     01:03     00:44     00:56     01:47     02:17     01:28     01:38     01:05     00:43     00:00   
 8. Edgars Lārmanis           00:54:21 18:06:57   00:57  2  06:16 11  12:01  7  18:46  6  22:18  8  24:53  8  30:17  9  35:08  7  37:50  6  43:05  6  47:05  6  50:17  5  53:50  8  54:21  8 00:54:21
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            00:57  2  05:19 15  05:45  2  06:45  6  03:32  9  02:35 12  05:24 14  04:51  6  02:42  5  05:15  8  04:00  7  03:12 16  03:33 17  00:31 22
                                                 -00:05     02:29     01:22     02:08     01:00     00:52     02:05     01:34     00:34     01:40     01:26     01:03     01:39     00:15   
 9. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:55:55 16:37:30   01:18 12  05:57  8  12:24  9  20:13 10  24:14 10  27:17 11  32:27 12  37:26 10  40:06  9  45:54  9  50:29  9  53:07  9  55:39  9  55:55  9 00:55:55
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:18 12  04:39  9  06:27  7  07:49 12  04:01 16  03:03 15  05:10 12  04:59  7  02:40  3  05:48 11  04:35 13  02:38  8  02:32 11  00:16 16
                                                  00:16     01:49     02:04     03:12     01:29     01:20     01:51     01:42     00:32     02:13     02:01     00:29     00:38     00:00   
10. Artis Bisnieks            00:56:31 18:37:32   00:50  1  04:19  2  10:51  2  21:44 12  24:33 11  27:14 10  31:03 10  37:14  9  41:41 10  49:11 12  52:49 11  54:47 11  56:19 10  56:31 10 00:56:31
       0 Individuāli                VB            00:50  1  03:29  2  06:32  9  10:53 19  02:49  2  02:41 14  03:49  2  06:11 11  04:27 17  07:30 18  03:38  4  01:58  1  01:32  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:12     00:39     02:09     06:16     00:17     00:58     00:30     02:54     02:19     03:55     01:04    -00:11    -00:22    -00:04   
11. Videga Liepiņa            00:57:54 16:58:42   01:28 15  07:56 20  14:30 14  21:50 13  25:25 13  28:50 13  34:11 13  38:52 12  42:05 11  47:29 10  51:25 10  54:20 10  57:37 11  57:54 11 00:57:54
    1966 Ok Azimuts                SA             01:28 15  06:28 20  06:34 11  07:20  9  03:35 12  03:25 19  05:21 13  04:41  4  03:13  7  05:24  9  03:56  6  02:55 12  03:17 15  00:17 19
                                                  00:26     03:38     02:11     02:43     01:03     01:42     02:02     01:24     01:05     01:49     01:22     00:46     01:23     00:01   
12. Ansis Rudzītis            00:58:29 18:00:31   01:10  7  05:46  7  13:14 11  18:55  7  22:15  6  24:43  7  29:17  7  41:15 13  44:44 13  48:56 11  53:01 12  56:04 12  58:15 12  58:29 12 00:58:29
    7636 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:10  7  04:36  8  07:28 14  05:41  2  03:20  8  02:28 11  04:34  7  11:58 22  03:29 10  04:12  2  04:05  8  03:03 14  02:11  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:08     01:46     03:05     01:04     00:48     00:45     01:15     08:41     01:21     00:37     01:31     00:54     00:17    -00:02   
13. Jānis Pētersons           01:02:19 16:43:14   01:13  9  06:10 10  13:24 13  20:49 11  24:43 12  27:23 12  32:16 11  38:27 11  43:17 12  50:25 13  55:26 13  58:32 13  62:05 13  62:19 13 01:02:19
    5218 Smiltenes novads           V55           01:13  9  04:57 10  07:14 12  07:25 11  03:54 15  02:40 13  04:53 10  06:11 11  04:50 18  07:08 15  05:01 14  03:06 15  03:33 17  00:14  7
                                                  00:11     02:07     02:51     02:48     01:22     00:57     01:34     02:54     02:42     03:33     02:27     00:57     01:39    -00:02   
14. Dāvis Groševs             01:05:44 16:27:54   01:02  3  06:27 12  14:57 15  24:06 15  27:43 14  29:51 14  35:57 15  43:05 16  49:59 16  55:49 15  61:07 15  63:18 15  65:31 14  65:44 14 01:05:44
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              V16           01:02  3  05:25 17  08:30 16  09:09 16  03:37 14  02:08  6  06:06 18  07:08 16  06:54 19  05:50 13  05:18 15  02:11  3  02:13  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     02:35     04:07     04:32     01:05     00:25     02:47     03:51     04:46     02:15     02:44     00:02     00:19    -00:03   
15. Artis Harkins             01:06:00 16:55:49   02:37 22  06:48 17  13:16 12  23:53 14  27:57 15  31:32 16  37:20 16  42:36 15  46:33 14  53:57 14  59:17 14  62:14 14  65:46 15  66:00 15 01:06:00
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           02:37 22  04:11  6  06:28  8  10:37 18  04:04 17  03:35 20  05:48 15  05:16  9  03:57 13  07:24 17  05:20 17  02:57 13  03:32 16  00:14  7
                                                  01:35     01:21     02:05     06:00     01:32     01:52     02:29     01:59     01:49     03:49     02:46     00:48     01:38    -00:02   
16. Rafaels Vavilins          01:08:48 16:25:01   01:28 15  09:24 22  17:53 20  27:06 19  30:38 18  32:49 17  38:56 17  46:00 17  52:57 18  58:46 18  64:05 18  66:26 17  68:35 16  68:48 16 01:08:48
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              V16           01:28 15  07:56 22  08:29 15  09:13 17  03:32  9  02:11  8  06:07 19  07:04 15  06:57 20  05:49 12  05:19 16  02:21  4  02:09  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:26     05:06     04:06     04:36     01:00     00:28     02:48     03:47     04:49     02:14     02:45     00:12     00:15    -00:03   
17. Jānis Priedītis           01:10:20 16:27:25   01:45 21  07:36 19  17:43 19  26:31 18  31:32 21  35:13 21  41:17 19  48:44 19  52:00 17  58:38 17  62:53 17  66:06 16  69:52 17  70:20 17 01:10:20
    5307 STK                        VB            01:45 21  05:51 19  10:07 19  08:48 15  05:01 21  03:41 21  06:04 17  07:27 20  03:16  9  06:38 14  04:15 10  03:13 17  03:46 20  00:28 20
                                                  00:43     03:01     05:44     04:11     02:29     01:58     02:45     04:10     01:08     03:03     01:41     01:04     01:52     00:12   
18. Viesturs Dandens          01:10:46 16:49:30   01:40 20  07:04 18  17:17 18  25:37 17  30:26 17  33:33 18  39:35 18  46:00 17  49:39 15  56:55 16  62:15 16  66:27 18  70:18 18  70:46 18 01:10:46
    3727 Gaujiena                   V55           01:40 20  05:24 16  10:13 20  08:20 14  04:49 20  03:07 16  06:02 16  06:25 13  03:39 11  07:16 16  05:20 17  04:12 21  03:51 21  00:28 20
                                                  00:38     02:34     05:50     03:43     02:17     01:24     02:43     03:08     01:31     03:41     02:46     02:03     01:57     00:12   
19. Jens Grabovskis           01:19:06 16:57:42   01:04  5  06:35 14  18:06 21  25:16 16  28:20 16  30:21 15  35:02 14  41:54 14  54:20 21  66:01 19  71:40 19  75:14 19  78:55 19  79:06 19 01:19:06
    2685 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:04  5  05:31 18  11:31 21  07:10  8  03:04  3  02:01  4  04:41  9  06:52 14  12:26 21  11:41 19  05:39 19  03:34 19  03:41 19  00:11  1
                                                  00:02     02:41     07:08     02:33     00:32     00:18     01:22     03:35     10:18     08:06     03:05     01:25     01:47    -00:05   
20. Andris Livčāns            01:21:06 16:38:53   01:28 15  06:36 15  15:13 16  27:10 21  31:17 19  34:34 19  42:42 20  49:53 20  54:09 19  68:03 20  75:26 20  78:06 20  80:53 20  81:06 20 01:21:06
    1224 Lizums                     V16           01:28 15  05:08 12  08:37 17  11:57 21  04:07 18  03:17 17  08:08 21  07:11 17  04:16 15  13:54 20  07:23 22  02:40  9  02:47 13  00:13  4
                                                  00:26     02:18     04:14     07:20     01:35     01:34     04:49     03:54     02:08     10:19     04:49     00:31     00:53    -00:03   
21. Kristians Kalniņš         01:21:25 16:38:54   01:30 18  06:39 16  15:16 17  27:07 20  31:20 20  34:39 20  42:49 21  50:00 21  54:15 20  68:11 21  75:30 21  78:21 21  81:10 21  81:25 21 01:21:25
       0 Lizums                     V16           01:30 18  05:09 13  08:37 17  11:51 20  04:13 19  03:19 18  08:10 22  07:11 17  04:15 14  13:56 21  07:19 21  02:51 10  02:49 14  00:15 14
                                                  00:28     02:19     04:14     07:14     01:41     01:36     04:51     03:54     02:07     10:21     04:45     00:42     00:55    -00:01   
22. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:51:54 16:56:18   01:35 19  09:00 21  21:27 22  37:37 22  44:04 22  48:33 22  55:31 22  63:02 22  80:31 22  95:06 22 101:53 22 106:39 22 111:40 22 111:54 22 01:51:54
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           01:35 19  07:25 21  12:27 22  16:10 22  06:27 22  04:29 22  06:58 20  07:31 21  17:29 22  14:35 22  06:47 20  04:46 22  05:01 22  00:14  7
                                                  00:33     04:35     08:04     11:33     03:55     02:46     03:39     04:14     15:21     11:00     04:13     02:37     03:07    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:50     02:50     04:23     04:37     02:32     01:43     03:19     03:17     02:08     03:35     02:34     01:58     01:32     00:11   00:35:29

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 13 KP 3,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 53)  11.( 51)  12.( 45)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           00:48:36 16:47:06   01:35  6  06:48  3  14:02  1  12:06  1  17:22  1  23:52  1  28:21  1  34:10  1  35:43  1  38:33  1  41:05  1  45:40  1  48:25  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           01:35  6  05:13  1  07:14  1                      06:30  9  04:29  1  05:49  3  01:33  1  02:50  2  02:32  1  04:35  4  02:45  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              00:54:50 16:02:25   01:06  1  06:35  2  15:14  2  13:16  2  22:45  3  26:03  3  31:22  3  36:33  2  38:19  2  41:01  2  44:17  2  52:16  2  54:37  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           01:06  1  05:29  3  08:39  2                      03:18  6  05:19  2  05:11  1  01:46  2  02:42  1  03:16  3  07:59  7  02:21  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:29     00:16     01:25                        -03:12     00:50    -00:38     00:13    -00:08     00:44     03:24    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Anete Akmene              00:58:29 17:00:40   01:19  4  08:53  6  19:32  4  18:03  4  23:43  4  26:47  4  32:27  4  38:11  3  42:11  3  45:47  3  49:49  3  54:01  3  58:12  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    5395 Gulbenes sporta skola      S16           01:19  4  07:34  6  10:39  4                      03:04  3  05:40  3  05:44  2  04:00  8  03:36  7  04:02  7  04:12  2  04:11  7  00:17  6
                                                 -00:16     02:21     03:25                        -03:26     01:11    -00:05     02:27     00:46     01:30    -00:23     01:26     00:06   
 4. Laura Igaviņa             01:00:27 17:45:54   01:07  3  15:02  9  26:38  9  25:01  9  30:21  9  33:29  8  39:12  8  45:02  8  47:00  7  50:30  7  53:55  7  57:27  5  60:12  4  60:27  4 01:00:27
       0 SK Lejasciems             SB             01:07  3  13:55  9  11:36  5                      03:08  5  05:43  4  05:50  4  01:58  4  03:30  6  03:25  5  03:32  1  02:45  2  00:15  5
                                                 -00:28     08:42     04:22                        -03:22     01:14     00:01     00:25     00:40     00:53    -01:03     00:00     00:04   
 5. Kitija Tomiņa             01:01:49 17:42:38   02:06  9  09:49  7  20:26  5  19:51  6  25:58  6  29:18  6  36:16  7  43:19  6  45:25  6  48:41  6  52:49  6  57:21  4  61:32  5  61:49  5 01:01:49
       0 Individuāli                S16           02:06  9  07:43  7  10:37  3                      03:20  7  06:58  8  07:03  6  02:06  5  03:16  4  04:08  8  04:32  3  04:11  7  00:17  6
                                                  00:31     02:30     03:23                        -03:10     02:29     01:14     00:33     00:26     01:36    -00:03     01:26     00:06   
 6. Ieva Upmace - Grīviņa     01:02:09 17:43:34   01:51  8  07:40  4  21:09  6  19:37  5  25:23  5  28:30  5  35:06  5  42:16  5  44:09  5  47:38  5  51:05  5  58:37  6  61:50  6  62:09  6 01:02:09
       0 Surikati                   S35           01:51  8  05:49  4  13:29  8                      03:07  4  06:36  7  07:10  7  01:53  3  03:29  5  03:27  6  07:32  6  03:13  5  00:19  9
                                                  00:16     00:36     06:15                        -03:23     02:07     01:21     00:20     00:39     00:55     02:57     00:28     00:08   
 7. Viola Šķirpāne            01:06:10 16:31:43   01:06  1  06:27  1  18:21  3  16:39  3  21:58  2  24:48  2  30:36  2  40:18  4  42:42  4  46:36  4  49:50  4  61:45  7  65:56  7  66:10  7 01:06:10
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:06  1  05:21  2  11:54  6                      02:50  2  05:48  5  09:42  9  02:24  6  03:54  9  03:14  2  11:55  8  04:11  7  00:14  4
                                                 -00:29     00:08     04:40                        -03:40     01:19     03:53     00:51     01:04     00:42     07:20     01:26     00:03   
 8. Luīze Paikena             01:10:57 16:27:02   01:32  5  07:59  5  23:00  7  21:26  7  26:47  7  29:33  7  35:26  6  44:54  7  47:45  8  51:21  8  54:42  8  66:38  8  70:40  8  70:57  8 01:10:57
       0 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:32  5  06:27  5  15:01  9                      02:46  1  05:53  6  09:28  8  02:51  7  03:36  7  03:21  4  11:56  9  04:02  6  00:17  6
                                                 -00:03     01:14     07:47                        -03:44     01:24     03:39     01:18     00:46     00:49     07:21     01:17     00:06   
 9. Rudīte Grabovska          01:14:57 17:09:05   01:48  7  11:46  8  23:50  8  23:04  8  29:16  8  35:37  9  43:12  9  49:58  9  56:04  9  59:01  9  65:59  9  71:43  9  74:45  9  74:57  9 01:14:57
    7058 Launkalne                  S45           01:48  7  09:58  8  12:04  7                      06:21  8  07:35  9  06:46  5  06:06  9  02:57  3  06:58  9  05:44  5  03:02  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:13     04:45     04:50                        -00:09     03:06     00:57     04:33     00:07     04:26     01:09     00:17     00:01   

#5 Course (VC, V14, S55): 13 KP 4,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 42)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 53)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Bērziņš            01:09:12 16:57:21   05:05  5  11:55  4  23:10  3  21:32  3  27:23  3  30:39  4  36:22  2  46:16  3  51:53  2  59:12  1  62:44  2  65:18  2  68:52  1  69:12  1 01:09:12
       0 Lejasciems                VC             05:05  5  06:50  2  11:15  3                      03:16  3  05:43  3  09:54  7  05:37  3  07:19  4  03:32  5  02:34  4  03:34  4  00:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ardians Brits             01:09:13 16:57:23   05:05  5  11:56  5  23:11  4  21:32  3  27:24  4  30:38  3  36:22  2  46:16  3  52:15  5  59:13  2  62:48  4  65:20  3  68:54  2  69:13  2 01:09:13
       0 Lizuma Vidusskola          V14           05:05  5  06:51  3  11:15  3                      03:14  2  05:44  4  09:54  7  05:59  6  06:58  2  03:35  7  02:32  3  03:34  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00                        -00:02     00:01     00:00     00:22    -00:21     00:03    -00:02     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Endijs Eglītis            01:09:17 16:57:28   04:55  4  11:53  3  23:08  2  21:30  2  27:20  2  30:37  2  36:19  1  46:16  3  51:55  3  59:13  2  62:46  3  65:17  1  69:01  3  69:17  3 01:09:17
       0 Lizuma Pamatskola          V14           04:55  4  06:58  5  11:15  3                      03:17  4  05:42  2  09:57  9  05:39  4  07:18  3  03:33  6  02:31  2  03:44  9  00:16  6
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:00                         00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:10    -00:04   
 4. Bruno Brits               01:09:20 16:57:26   05:07  7  11:58  6  23:15  5  21:37  5  27:25  5  30:45  5  36:24  4  46:15  2  51:59  4  59:21  4  62:41  1  65:23  4  69:02  4  69:20  4 01:09:20
       0 Lizuma Pamatskola          V14           05:07  7  06:51  3  11:17  6                      03:20  5  05:39  1  09:51  6  05:44  5  07:22  5  03:20  3  02:42  5  03:39  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:02                         00:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:07     00:03    -00:12     00:08     00:05    -00:02   
 5. Zigmuds Slikšjānis        01:09:46 16:13:25   04:36  2  10:51  1  21:57  1  21:02  1  26:44  1  29:43  1  36:29  5  42:27  1  50:31  1  60:38  5  63:59  5  66:25  5  69:32  5  69:46  5 01:09:46
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             04:36  2  06:15  1  11:06  2                      02:59  1  06:46  5  05:58  4  08:04  9  10:07  9  03:21  4  02:26  1  03:07  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:35    -00:09                        -00:17     01:03    -03:56     02:27     02:48    -00:11    -00:08    -00:27    -00:06   
 6. Roberts Zirdziņš          01:14:04 16:19:15   05:08  8  15:57  9  25:13  7  23:34  7  29:51  7  37:13  8  48:12  9  53:18  9  58:02  7  64:18  6  67:27  6  70:25  6  73:49  6  74:04  6 01:14:04
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           05:08  8  10:49  9  09:16  1                      07:22  9  10:59  9  05:06  1  04:44  1  06:16  1  03:09  2  02:58  7  03:24  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:03     03:59    -01:59                         04:06     05:16    -04:48    -00:53    -01:03    -00:23     00:24    -00:10    -00:05   
 7. Toms Grabovskis           01:14:05 17:09:01   04:30  1  11:34  2  24:02  6  23:03  6  29:17  6  35:33  6  43:08  6  49:54  6  55:18  6  65:22  7  68:25  7  71:45  7  73:52  7  74:05  7 01:14:05
    8861 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:30  1  07:04  6  12:28  7                      06:16  8  07:35  6  06:46  5  05:24  2  10:04  8  03:03  1  03:20  9  02:07  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:35     00:14     01:13                         03:00     01:52    -03:08    -00:13     02:45    -00:29     00:46    -01:27    -00:07   
 8. Kārlis Štrauss            01:22:15 16:21:12   04:54  3  13:59  7  28:48  8  26:52  8  33:11  8  36:56  7  46:11  7  52:07  7  60:00  8  69:40  8  75:27  8  78:22  8  82:01  8  82:15  8 01:22:15
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:54  3  09:05  7  14:49  8                      03:45  7  09:15  7  05:56  3  07:53  8  09:40  6  05:47  9  02:55  6  03:39  7  00:14  3
                                                 -00:11     02:15     03:34                         00:29     03:32    -03:58     02:16     02:21     02:15     00:21     00:05    -00:06   
 9. Ričards Krauklis          01:23:04 16:20:27   05:41  9  14:51  8  29:48  9  27:55  9  34:07  9  37:50  9  47:09  8  53:02  8  60:46  9  70:36  9  76:15  9  79:16  9  82:52  9  83:04  9 01:23:04
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           05:41  9  09:10  8  14:57  9                      03:43  6  09:19  8  05:53  2  07:44  7  09:50  7  05:39  8  03:01  8  03:36  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:36     02:20     03:42                         00:27     03:36    -04:01     02:07     02:31     02:07     00:27     00:02    -00:08   

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 10 KP 2,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 53)   7.( 52)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:28:36 17:45:36   01:02  1  04:08  1  09:45  1  13:49  1  18:10  1  21:40  1  23:24  1  24:56  1  26:52  1  28:24  1  28:36  1 00:28:36
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           01:02  1  03:06  1  05:37  1  04:04  1  04:21  1  03:30  1  01:44  1  01:32  2  01:56  4  01:32  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marija Gipsla             00:41:09 16:37:41   02:03  7  07:33  5  14:03  2  22:37  4  29:49  5  34:11  5  36:13  4  37:42  3  39:15  2  40:54  2  41:09  2 00:41:09
     110 Gulbenes BJSS              S14           02:03  7  05:30  5  06:30  2  08:34  7  07:12  4  04:22  2  02:02  3  01:29  1  01:33  1  01:39  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:01     02:24     00:53     04:30     02:51     00:52     00:18    -00:03    -00:23     00:07     00:03   
 3. Dina Kaupe                00:41:41 18:14:08   01:09  2  06:05  3  16:19  4  20:59  3  27:45  2  32:41  2  35:28  2  37:30  2  39:44  4  41:21  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             01:09  2  04:56  4  10:14  6  04:40  2  06:46  3  04:56  5  02:47  7  02:02  7  02:14  5  01:37  3  00:20  6
                                                  00:07     01:50     04:37     00:36     02:25     01:26     01:03     00:30     00:18     00:05     00:08   
 4. Sanita Lārmane            00:41:57 16:37:36   01:40  4  07:43  6  16:00  3  20:49  2  28:39  3  33:32  3  36:08  3  37:42  3  39:21  3  41:39  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
    5063 Ok Azimuts                SC             01:40  4  06:03  6  08:17  3  04:49  4  07:50  6  04:53  4  02:36  5  01:34  4  01:39  2  02:18  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:38     02:57     02:40     00:45     03:29     01:23     00:52     00:02    -00:17     00:46     00:06   
 5. Ilva Bērziņa              00:43:04 16:51:10   02:09  8  08:13  8  18:13  7  22:57  6  28:43  4  33:49  4  36:22  5  38:15  5  40:41  5  42:48  5  43:04  5 00:43:04
    3746 Lejasciems                SC             02:09  8  06:04  8  10:00  5  04:44  3  05:46  2  05:06  6  02:33  4  01:53  5  02:26  7  02:07  6  00:16  4
                                                  01:07     02:58     04:23     00:40     01:25     01:36     00:49     00:21     00:30     00:35     00:04   
 6. Līga Lupkina              00:45:45 16:52:02   01:56  5  06:36  4  17:57  6  22:47  5  30:26  6  35:41  6  38:25  6  40:25  6  43:25  6  45:23  6  45:45  6 00:45:45
    3792 Individuāli               SC             01:56  5  04:40  3  11:21  7  04:50  5  07:39  5  05:15  7  02:44  6  02:00  6  03:00  8  01:58  5  00:22  7
                                                  00:54     01:34     05:44     00:46     03:18     01:45     01:00     00:28     01:04     00:26     00:10   
 7. Agris Kronbergs           00:49:34 16:31:40   01:59  6  08:02  7  16:44  5  23:01  7  31:24  7  37:03  7  41:18  7  43:55  7  46:10  7  49:09  7  49:34  7 00:49:34
    6600 Variņi                     V65           01:59  6  06:03  6  08:42  4  06:17  6  08:23  7  05:39  8  04:15  8  02:37  8  02:15  6  02:59  8  00:25  8
                                                  00:57     02:57     03:05     02:13     04:02     02:09     02:31     01:05     00:19     01:27     00:13   
 8. Ramona Puriņa             01:17:43 16:56:41   01:36  3  04:55  2  44:51  8  56:57  8  65:56  8  70:36  8  72:29  8  74:01  8  75:53  8  77:28  8  77:43  8 01:17:43
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           01:36  3  03:19  2  39:56  8  12:06  8  08:59  8  04:40  3  01:53  2  01:32  2  01:52  3  01:35  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:34     00:13     34:19     08:02     04:38     01:10     00:09     00:00    -00:04     00:03     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:02     03:06     05:37     04:04     04:21     03:30     01:44     01:29     01:33     01:32     00:12   00:28:10

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 9 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 33)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:36:46 17:09:06   01:33  3  04:27  1  11:03  1  16:56  1  27:06  1  31:16  1  33:25  1  35:01  1  36:33  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           01:33  3  02:54  1  06:36  1  05:53 18  10:10  2  04:10 19  02:09  5  01:36  3  01:32 10  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Štrauss            00:44:56 16:30:35   01:35  4  08:44  8  16:36  5  21:04  3  31:57  2  35:20  2  38:14  2  42:19  2  44:39  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           01:35  4  07:09 12  07:52  8  04:28  9  10:53  9  03:23 10  02:54 13  04:05 21  02:20 20  00:17 18
                                                  00:02     04:15     01:16    -01:25     00:43    -00:47     00:45     02:29     00:48     00:04   
 3. Anna Cīrule               00:45:01 16:21:26   03:00 18  10:01 11  21:46 13  27:04 15  36:39  7  39:31  6  41:37  3  43:32  3  44:49  3  45:01  3 00:45:01
      77 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:00 18  07:01 11  11:45 16  05:18 12  09:35  1  02:52  4  02:06  4  01:55  8  01:17  2  00:12  2
                                                  01:27     04:07     05:09    -00:35    -00:35    -01:18    -00:03     00:19    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Alise Linde               00:45:04 16:21:22   03:07 21  09:58 10  21:48 14  26:59 13  37:42  9  39:35  7  41:37  3  43:32  3  44:51  4  45:04  4 00:45:04
      76 OK Azimuts                S12            03:07 21  06:51  7  11:50 18  05:11 10  10:43  6  01:53  1  02:02  2  01:55  8  01:19  3  00:13  4
                                                  01:34     03:57     05:14    -00:42     00:33    -02:17    -00:07     00:19    -00:13     00:00   
 5. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:45:11 16:21:17   03:05 20  10:05 13  21:50 15  27:10 16  37:45 11  39:38  8  41:43  6  43:39  5  45:00  5  45:11  5 00:45:11
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:05 20  07:00 10  11:45 16  05:20 13  10:35  4  01:53  1  02:05  3  01:56 10  01:21  5  00:11  1
                                                  01:32     04:06     05:09    -00:33     00:25    -02:17    -00:04     00:20    -00:11    -00:02   
 6. Emma Kalniņa              00:45:14 16:21:20   03:04 19  10:01 11  21:51 16  27:02 14  37:44 10  39:42  9  41:41  5  43:41  6  45:00  5  45:14  6 00:45:14
    5351 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            03:04 19  06:57  8  11:50 18  05:11 10  10:42  5  01:58  3  01:59  1  02:00 13  01:19  3  00:14 10
                                                  01:31     04:03     05:14    -00:42     00:32    -02:12    -00:10     00:24    -00:13     00:01   
 7. Elvis Jakovļevs           00:45:22 17:40:09   01:29  2  12:34 16  20:52  9  25:07  9  36:04  5  39:15  3  41:49  7  43:42  7  45:07  7  45:22  7 00:45:22
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           01:29  2  11:05 18  08:18  9  04:15  4  10:57 10  03:11  8  02:34 11  01:53  6  01:25  8  00:15 13
                                                 -00:04     08:11     01:42    -01:38     00:47    -00:59     00:25     00:17    -00:07     00:02   
 8. Miks Bežāns               00:45:32 17:40:07   01:36  5  12:34 16  20:53 10  25:09 10  36:10  6  39:24  5  41:54  8  43:46  8  45:15  8  45:32  8 00:45:32
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           01:36  5  10:58 16  08:19 10  04:16  5  11:01 11  03:14  9  02:30  8  01:52  5  01:29  9  00:17 18
                                                  00:03     08:04     01:43    -01:37     00:51    -00:56     00:21     00:16    -00:03     00:04   
 9. Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     00:46:09 17:39:31   02:08 15  13:06 18  21:31 12  25:48 11  36:40  8  39:50 10  42:16  9  44:14  9  45:54  9  46:09  9 00:46:09
       0 Apes Jaunsargi             V12           02:08 15  10:58 16  08:25 11  04:17  7  10:52  8  03:10  7  02:26  7  01:58 12  01:40 12  00:15 13
                                                  00:35     08:04     01:49    -01:36     00:42    -01:00     00:17     00:22     00:08     00:02   
10. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:47:57 16:58:55   01:37  6  07:25  4  16:16  3  22:44  6  38:31 13  41:35 12  44:08 11  46:12 11  47:44 10  47:57 10 00:47:57
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           01:37  6  05:48  5  08:51 12  06:28 21  15:47 19  03:04  5  02:33 10  02:04 14  01:32 10  00:13  4
                                                  00:04     02:54     02:15     00:35     05:37    -01:06     00:24     00:28     00:00     00:00   
11. Laima Puriņa              00:47:58 16:58:52   01:42  7  07:26  5  16:21  4  22:46  7  38:32 14  41:38 13  44:09 12  46:05 10  47:45 11  47:58 11 00:47:58
    5396 Grundzāle                 S12            01:42  7  05:44  4  08:55 13  06:25 20  15:46 18  03:06  6  02:31  9  01:56 10  01:40 12  00:13  4
                                                  00:09     02:50     02:19     00:32     05:36    -01:04     00:22     00:20     00:08     00:00   
12. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:49:19 16:14:39   01:48  8  06:26  2  18:08  6  22:14  4  33:17  3  43:56 15  46:10 13  47:40 12  49:04 12  49:19 12 00:49:19
       0 Sk Lejasciems              V12           01:48  8  04:38  2  11:42 15  04:06  3  11:03 12  10:39 22  02:14  6  01:30  1  01:24  7  00:15 13
                                                  00:15     01:44     05:06    -01:47     00:53     06:29     00:05    -00:06    -00:08     00:02   
13. Kristers Tarasovs         00:51:07 16:52:33   02:08 15  08:31  6  20:58 11  24:58  8  35:47  4  39:22  4  44:03 10  48:42 13  50:55 13  51:07 13 00:51:07
       0 Būdaskalns                 V12           02:08 15  06:23  6  12:27 21  04:00  2  10:49  7  03:35 12  04:41 20  04:39 22  02:13 18  00:12  2
                                                  00:35     03:29     05:51    -01:53     00:39    -00:35     02:32     03:03     00:41    -00:01   
14. Eduards Zariņš            00:51:48 16:31:02   01:21  1  08:41  7  16:12  2  20:28  2  37:50 12  41:32 11  47:23 14  49:17 14  51:34 14  51:48 14 00:51:48
    5350 Grundzāle                  V12           01:21  1  07:20 14  07:31  2  04:16  5  17:22 22  03:42 14  05:51 21  01:54  7  02:17 19  00:14 10
                                                 -00:12     04:26     00:55    -01:37     07:12    -00:28     03:42     00:18     00:45     00:01   
15. Arvīds Nulle              00:52:44 16:14:02   02:28 17  07:06  3  29:20 22  32:46 22  42:58 21  46:30 21  49:09 19  50:39 15  52:31 15  52:44 15 00:52:44
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           02:28 17  04:38  2  22:14 22  03:26  1  10:12  3  03:32 11  02:39 12  01:30  1  01:52 16  00:13  4
                                                  00:55     01:44     15:38    -02:27     00:02    -00:38     00:30    -00:06     00:20     00:00   
16. Ralfs Žuravļovs           00:52:46 17:21:00   01:56  9  14:49 19  22:40 18  28:09 17  40:23 16  44:30 16  47:38 15  51:12 17  52:33 17  52:46 16 00:52:46
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           01:56  9  12:53 20  07:51  7  05:29 14  12:14 14  04:07 17  03:08 16  03:34 17  01:21  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:23     09:59     01:15    -00:24     02:04    -00:03     00:59     01:58    -00:11     00:00   
17. Markus Dārznieks          00:52:53 17:20:46   01:57 11  15:05 22  22:40 18  28:20 20  40:32 17  44:38 17  47:41 16  51:24 18  52:31 15  52:53 17 00:52:53
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           01:57 11  13:08 22  07:35  4  05:40 17  12:12 13  04:06 16  03:03 14  03:43 19  01:07  1  00:22 20
                                                  00:24     10:14     00:59    -00:13     02:02    -00:04     00:54     02:07    -00:25     00:09   
18. Emīls Skutāns             00:53:21 17:20:51   02:07 14  15:01 21  22:47 21  28:19 18  40:33 18  44:41 19  47:49 18  51:24 18  53:07 19  53:21 18 00:53:21
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           02:07 14  12:54 21  07:46  6  05:32 15  12:14 14  04:08 18  03:08 16  03:35 18  01:43 15  00:14 10
                                                  00:34     10:00     01:10    -00:21     02:04    -00:02     00:59     01:59     00:11     00:01   
18. Renārs Elsiņš             00:53:21 17:20:49   02:06 13  14:58 20  22:40 18  28:19 18  40:37 19  44:39 18  47:42 17  51:25 20  53:06 18  53:21 18 00:53:21
       0 Smiltenes Jaunsargi        V12           02:06 13  12:52 19  07:42  5  05:39 16  12:18 16  04:02 15  03:03 14  03:43 19  01:41 14  00:15 13
                                                  00:33     09:58     01:06    -00:14     02:08    -00:08     00:54     02:07     00:09     00:02   
20. Dārta Pauliņa             00:53:35 16:29:04   01:58 12  10:38 15  18:09  7  22:32  5  39:46 15  43:21 14  49:20 20  51:11 16  53:20 20  53:35 20 00:53:35
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            01:58 12  08:40 15  07:31  2  04:23  8  17:14 20  03:35 12  05:59 22  01:51  4  02:09 17  00:15 13
                                                  00:25     05:46     00:55    -01:30     07:04    -00:35     03:50     00:15     00:37     00:02   
21. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:55:07 17:08:16   01:56  9  08:55  9  20:06  8  26:02 12  41:37 20  45:47 20  49:36 21  51:56 21  54:45 21  55:07 21 00:55:07
       0 Ok Azimuts                S12            01:56  9  06:59  9  11:11 14  05:56 19  15:35 17  04:10 19  03:49 19  02:20 15  02:49 21  00:22 20
                                                  00:23     04:05     04:35     00:03     05:25     00:00     01:40     00:44     01:17     00:09   
22. Andra Veita               01:04:30 16:06:07   03:15 22  10:27 14  22:23 17  31:41 21  48:56 22  53:15 22  57:03 22  60:05 22  63:48 22  64:30 22 01:04:30
    1901 Individuāli                S65           03:15 22  07:12 13  11:56 20  09:18 22  17:15 21  04:19 21  03:48 18  03:02 16  03:43 22  00:42 22
                                                  01:42     04:18     05:20     03:25     07:05     00:09     01:39     01:26     02:11     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     01:21     02:54     06:36     03:26     09:35     01:53     01:59     01:30     01:07     00:11   00:30:32

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 7 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:16:47 16:37:38   01:36  1  04:02  1  06:26  1  08:39  1  11:08  1  14:01  1  16:37  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           01:36  1  02:26  2  02:24  1  02:13  4  02:29  2  02:53  2  02:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:18:04 16:53:20   02:26  6  05:31  7  07:55  2  10:07  4  12:26  2  14:59  2  17:48  2  18:04  2 00:18:04
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:26  6  03:05 10  02:24  1  02:12  3  02:19  1  02:33  1  02:49  2  00:16  7
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:00    -00:01    -00:10    -00:20     00:13     00:06   
 3. Eduards Ševcovs           00:20:13 16:47:02   01:53  3  05:00  3  08:25  5  09:44  2  12:58  3  16:25  3  19:58  3  20:13  3 00:20:13
    5259 OK Pūznis                  V10           01:53  3  03:07 11  03:25  8  01:19  1  03:14  7  03:27  6  03:33  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:17     00:41     01:01    -00:54     00:45     00:34     00:57     00:05   
 4. Elīza Ševcova             00:21:26 16:47:04   02:16  5  05:19  5  08:25  5  09:54  3  13:08  4  16:45  4  21:06  4  21:26  4 00:21:26
    5360 Alūksne                    S10           02:16  5  03:03  9  03:06  4  01:29  2  03:14  7  03:37  9  04:21  7  00:20 12
                                                  00:40     00:37     00:42    -00:44     00:45     00:44     01:45     00:10   
 5. Teodors Punte             00:21:34 18:07:36   03:03 11  05:25  6  07:56  3  10:43  5  14:11  5  17:18  5  21:19  5  21:34  5 00:21:34
      51 Individuāli                V10           03:03 11  02:22  1  02:31  3  02:47  6  03:28 10  03:07  5  04:01  6  00:15  4
                                                  01:27    -00:04     00:07     00:34     00:59     00:14     01:25     00:05   
 6. Guntars Puriņš            00:24:54 16:54:11   01:52  2  04:44  2  08:05  4  11:42  6  15:35  6  19:04  6  24:35  6  24:54  6 00:24:54
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           01:52  2  02:52  5  03:21  6  03:37 10  03:53 13  03:29  8  05:31 17  00:19 11
                                                  00:16     00:26     00:57     01:24     01:24     00:36     02:55     00:09   
 7. Rūta Bormane              00:25:08 18:30:38   02:00  4  05:00  3  09:11  7  12:15  7  17:03  9  20:08  8  24:44  7  25:08  7 00:25:08
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             02:00  4  03:00  7  04:11 15  03:04  7  04:48 17  03:05  4  04:36  9  00:24 14
                                                  00:24     00:34     01:47     00:51     02:19     00:12     02:00     00:14   
 8. Denija Kalēja             00:25:14 16:53:42   03:00  9  05:53  9  09:13  8  12:59  8  16:16  7  20:18  9  24:57  9  25:14  8 00:25:14
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             03:00  9  02:53  6  03:20  5  03:46 11  03:17  9  04:02 12  04:39 10  00:17  8
                                                  01:24     00:27     00:56     01:33     00:48     01:09     02:03     00:07   
 8. Dārta Skudra              00:25:14 16:53:35   03:05 12  05:52  8  09:15  9  13:09  9  16:16  7  19:44  7  24:56  8  25:14  8 00:25:14
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             03:05 12  02:47  3  03:23  7  03:54 12  03:07  5  03:28  7  05:12 15  00:18  9
                                                  01:29     00:21     00:59     01:41     00:38     00:35     02:36     00:08   
10. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:43 16:31:05   03:15 14  06:17 13  09:57 13  14:21 10  17:30 10  21:36 10  26:28 10  26:43 10 00:26:43
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           03:15 14  03:02  8  03:40 11  04:24 16  03:09  6  04:06 13  04:52 13  00:15  4
                                                  01:39     00:36     01:16     02:11     00:40     01:13     02:16     00:05   
11. Aleksis Susinskis         00:27:15 16:58:04   03:16 15  06:07 10  09:51 12  14:41 11  18:17 11  22:35 12  26:57 11  27:15 11 00:27:15
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           03:16 15  02:51  4  03:44 12  04:50 17  03:36 11  04:18 14  04:22  8  00:18  9
                                                  01:40     00:25     01:20     02:37     01:07     01:25     01:46     00:08   
12. Paula Puriņa              00:27:46 16:57:56   03:28 16  06:57 14  10:41 14  14:52 12  18:38 12  22:32 11  27:18 12  27:46 12 00:27:46
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           03:28 16  03:29 15  03:44 12  04:11 15  03:46 12  03:54 10  04:46 11  00:28 17
                                                  01:52     01:03     01:20     01:58     01:17     01:01     02:10     00:18   
13. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:28:43 16:12:49   02:30  7  07:07 16  12:11 16  15:42 14  19:39 14  23:39 13  28:29 13  28:43 13 00:28:43
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           02:30  7  04:37 16  05:04 16  03:31  9  03:57 14  04:00 11  04:50 12  00:14  3
                                                  00:54     02:11     02:40     01:18     01:28     01:07     02:14     00:04   
14. Marta Šilova              00:30:27 16:21:09   03:01 10  06:12 11  09:49 10  19:01 15  22:07 15  26:35 16  30:15 14  30:27 14 00:30:27
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           03:01 10  03:11 13  03:37 10  09:12 20  03:06  4  04:28 16  03:40  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:25     00:45     01:13     06:59     00:37     01:35     01:04     00:02   
15. Reinis Šilovs             00:31:18 16:21:10   03:07 13  06:14 12  09:50 11  19:10 16  22:09 16  26:33 15  30:24 15  31:18 15 00:31:18
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           03:07 13  03:07 11  03:36  9  09:20 21  02:59  3  04:24 15  03:51  5  00:54 21
                                                  01:31     00:41     01:12     07:07     00:30     01:31     01:15     00:44   
16. Adrians Susinskis         00:31:50 16:57:52   03:38 17  07:05 15  10:56 15  15:02 13  19:24 13  25:15 14  31:12 16  31:50 16 00:31:50
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            03:38 17  03:27 14  03:51 14  04:06 14  04:22 16  05:51 19  05:57 18  00:38 19
                                                  02:02     01:01     01:27     01:53     01:53     02:58     03:21     00:28   
17. Henriks Tarasovs          00:34:25 16:52:09   06:02 20  12:09 18  19:38 19  21:57 18  25:54 17  28:57 17  34:05 17  34:25 17 00:34:25
       0 Būdaskalns                 V8            06:02 20  06:07 18  07:29 18  02:19  5  03:57 14  03:03  3  05:08 14  00:20 12
                                                  04:26     03:41     05:05     00:06     01:28     00:10     02:32     00:10   
18. Elza Krūmiņa              00:45:15 16:26:07   07:06 21  12:12 19  18:34 18  25:14 20  31:25 20  38:30 20  44:46 18  45:15 18 00:45:15
       0 Smiltenes vidusskola      S8             07:06 21  05:06 17  06:22 17  06:40 18  06:11 18  07:05 21  06:16 19  00:29 18
                                                  05:30     02:40     03:58     04:27     03:42     04:12     03:40     00:19   
19. Agate Bormane             00:46:01 18:30:50   02:37  8  09:50 17  18:21 17  21:39 17  29:20 18  34:06 18  45:35 19  46:01 19 00:46:01
     285 Smiltene                  S8             02:37  8  07:13 19  08:31 21  03:18  8  07:41 21  04:46 17  11:29 21  00:26 16
                                                  01:01     04:47     06:07     01:05     05:12     01:53     08:53     00:16   
20. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:46:24 16:13:01   05:11 18  12:46 20  20:32 20  24:37 19  30:51 19  37:26 19  45:39 20  46:24 20 00:46:24
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:11 18  07:35 20  07:46 19  04:05 13  06:14 19  06:35 20  08:13 20  00:45 20
                                                  03:35     05:09     05:22     01:52     03:45     03:42     05:37     00:35   
21. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:47:19 16:53:54   05:59 19  14:21 21  22:37 21  29:52 21  36:10 21  41:31 21  46:54 21  47:19 21 00:47:19
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            05:59 19  08:22 21  08:16 20  07:15 19  06:18 20  05:21 18  05:23 16  00:25 15
                                                  04:23     05:56     05:52     05:02     03:49     02:28     02:47     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     01:36     02:22     02:24     01:19     02:19     02:33     02:36     00:10   00:15:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 12.04.2024 15:54:31 Magnets