-Azimuta 3.kārta, Grundzāles pamatskola

17.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S12] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45]
[ S55] [ S65] [ SC] [ V10] [ V14] [ V16]
[ V35] [ V45] [ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB]
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S8] [SA] [SB] [V12] [VA]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:26:31
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:29:27 +02:56
V35 Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 00:30:47
V45 Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:36:19
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:37:23 +01:04
SA Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:33:38
 2.     0 Karlīna Baltiņa           Ok Meridiā 00:41:32 +07:54
VB Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Adrians Stepe             Sk Lejasci 00:30:34
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:19 +00:45
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:31:45 +01:11
 4.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:35:31 +04:57
 5.     0 Eduards Putrālis          Jaunsardze 00:37:37 +07:03
 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:40:01 +09:27
 7.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        00:43:17 +12:43
V16 Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:36
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:57:44 +08:08
 3.     0 Egils Jorens Melbārdis    Grundzāle  01:20:49 +31:13
 4.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  01:20:50 +31:14
V55 Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts 00:36:55
 2.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl 00:37:35 +00:40
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:43:11 +06:16
S16 Course (3): 20 KP 3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:27:27
 2.  5372 ˆˆˆˆEvelīna Ševcova       Ok Alūksne 00:28:18 +00:51
 3.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes B 00:36:52 +09:25
 4.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl 00:51:32 +24:05
S35 Course (3): 20 KP 3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2754 Sintija Levica            Ok Azimuts 00:49:01
V14 Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dāvids Stepe              Sk Lejasci 00:28:13
 2.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:30:22 +02:09
 3.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:33:26 +05:13
 4.     0 Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   Grundzāle  00:34:15 +06:02
 5.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           Lejasciema 01:11:45 +43:32
SC Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dana Puidze               Sk Lejasci 00:29:56
 2.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts 00:30:27 +00:31
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok Azimuts 00:36:35 +06:39
S14 Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:33:58
 2.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  01:08:28 +34:30
 3.     0 Felicita Sarkangalve      Grundzāle  01:08:30 +34:32
V12 Course (5): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaēls Ēeglis            Ok Azimuts 00:19:19
 2.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:23:53 +04:34
 3.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle  00:24:44 +05:25
 4.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts 00:29:38 +10:19
 5.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:29:39 +10:20
 6.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:45:15 +25:56
S12 Course (5): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Loreta Rakuzova           Grundzāle  00:23:50
 2.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  00:23:55 +00:05
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:27:53 +04:03
 4.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Ok Azimuts 00:46:34 +22:44
 5.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok Azimuts 01:06:49 +42:59
 6.     0 Adriana Žvarte            Lejasciems 01:38:03 +74:13
 6.     0 Vanda Ušakova             Lejasciems 01:38:03 +74:13
     5297 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  DQ      
S8 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Bella Sarkangalve         Grundzāle  00:09:50
 2.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:10:24 +00:34
 3.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:17:40 +07:50
        0 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  DQ      
V8 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  00:07:03
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:08:45 +01:42
 3.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:10:46 +03:43
 4.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:12:45 +05:42
 5.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  00:13:01 +05:58
 6.     0 Andris Gabriels Ozols     Grundzāle  00:13:13 +06:10
 7.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:13:17 +06:14
 8.     0 Gabriels Poluškins        Grundzāle  00:13:50 +06:47
 9.     0 Lūkass Lucāns             Grundzāle  00:13:57 +06:54
10.    36 Mikuss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:17:15 +10:12
S10 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:09:43
 2.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:10:32 +00:49
 3.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:10:36 +00:53
 4.  4510 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:11:35 +01:52
 5.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes  00:12:29 +02:46
V10 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  00:06:34
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:06:42 +00:08
 3.     0 Marko Kalninš             Grundzāle  00:06:59 +00:25
 4.     0 Sebastians Kalniņš        Grundzāle  00:07:11 +00:37
 5.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  00:07:42 +01:08
 6.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:10:34 +04:00
 7.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:11:23 +04:49
 8.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:12:50 +06:16
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:41:03 22p
 2.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:43:08 22p
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:51:07 21p
 4.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:45:13 20p
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Ok Azimuts 00:37:32 19p
 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:37:54 18p
 7.     0 Kalvis Šakociņš           Grundzāle  00:23:49 15p
 8.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:25:59 15p
 9.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:36:40 15p
10.     0 Andrejs Ciemiņš           Cepļi      00:46:38 15p
11.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:46:21 14p
12.   999 Aldis Lapiņš              Ok Azimuts 00:14:21 7p
13.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:07:12 5p
#1 Course (VA, V35, V45): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:26:31
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         00:29:27 +02:56
 3.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS V35       00:30:47 +04:16
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       00:36:19 +09:48
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       00:37:23 +10:52
#2 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Adrians Stepe             Sk Lejasci VB        00:30:34
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS VB        00:31:19 +00:45
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    VB        00:31:45 +01:11
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         00:33:38 +03:04
 5.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri VB        00:35:31 +04:57
 6.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts V55       00:36:55 +06:21
 7.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl V55       00:37:35 +07:01
 8.     0 Eduards Putrālis          Jaunsardze VB        00:37:37 +07:03
 9.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        00:40:01 +09:27
10.     0 Karlīna Baltiņa           Ok MeridiāSA         00:41:32 +10:58
11.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS V55       00:43:11 +12:37
12.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        VB        00:43:17 +12:43
13.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       00:49:36 +19:02
14.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  V16       00:57:44 +27:10
15.     0 Egils Jorens Melbārdis    Grundzāle  V16       01:20:49 +50:15
16.     0 Deivids Solovjovs         Grundzāle  V16       01:20:50 +50:16
#3 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 20 KP 3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  S16       00:27:27
 2.  5372 ˆˆˆˆEvelīna Ševcova       Ok Alūksne S16       00:28:18 +00:51
 3.  5395 Anete Akmene              Gulbenes B S16       00:36:52 +09:25
 4.  2754 Sintija Levica            Ok Azimuts S35       00:49:01 +21:34
 5.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Individuāl S16       00:51:32 +24:05
#4 Course (VC, V14, SC, S14, S55, V65): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Dāvids Stepe              Sk Lejasci V14       00:28:13
 2.     0 Dana Puidze               Sk Lejasci SC        00:29:56 +01:43
 3.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V14       00:30:22 +02:09
 4.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts SC        00:30:27 +02:14
 5.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  V14       00:33:26 +05:13
 6.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:33:58 +05:45
 7.     0 Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   Grundzāle  V14       00:34:15 +06:02
 8.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok Azimuts SC        00:36:35 +08:22
 9.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  S14       01:08:28 +40:15
10.     0 Felicita Sarkangalve      Grundzāle  S14       01:08:30 +40:17
11.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           Lejasciema V14       01:11:45 +43:32
#5 Course (V12, S12, S65): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaēls Ēeglis            Ok AzimutsV12        00:19:19
 2.     0 Loreta Rakuzova           Grundzāle  S12       00:23:50 +04:31
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle V12        00:23:53 +04:34
 4.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  S12       00:23:55 +04:36
 5.     0 Gustavs Solovjovs         Grundzāle V12        00:24:44 +05:25
 6.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  S12       00:27:53 +08:34
 7.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok AzimutsV12        00:29:38 +10:19
 8.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle V12        00:29:39 +10:20
 9.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV12        00:45:15 +25:56
10.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Ok Azimuts S12       00:46:34 +27:15
11.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok Azimuts S12       01:06:49 +47:30
12.     0 Adriana Žvarte            Lejasciems S12       01:38:03 +78:44
12.     0 Vanda Ušakova             Lejasciems S12       01:38:03 +78:44
     5297 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  S12       DQ      
#6 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Toms Treisners            Grundzāle  V10       00:06:34
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:06:42 +00:08
 3.     0 Marko Kalninš             Grundzāle  V10       00:06:59 +00:25
 4.     0 Rūdolfs Treisners         Grundzāle  V8        00:07:03 +00:29
 5.     0 Sebastians Kalniņš        Grundzāle  V10       00:07:11 +00:37
 6.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  V10       00:07:42 +01:08
 7.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V8        00:08:45 +02:11
 8.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne S10       00:09:43 +03:09
 9.     0 Bella Sarkangalve         Grundzāle S8         00:09:50 +03:16
10.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:10:24 +03:50
11.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:10:32 +03:58
12.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:10:34 +04:00
13.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:10:36 +04:02
14.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:10:46 +04:12
15.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  V10       00:11:23 +04:49
16.  4510 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:11:35 +05:01
17.     0 Elza Krūmiņa              Smiltenes  S10       00:12:29 +05:55
18.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  V8        00:12:45 +06:11
19.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:12:50 +06:16
20.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  V8        00:13:01 +06:27
21.     0 Andris Gabriels Ozols     Grundzāle  V8        00:13:13 +06:39
22.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns V8        00:13:17 +06:43
23.     0 Gabriels Poluškins        Grundzāle  V8        00:13:50 +07:16
24.     0 Lūkass Lucāns             Grundzāle  V8        00:13:57 +07:23
25.    36 Mikuss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V8        00:17:15 +10:41
26.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:17:40 +11:06
        0 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.04.2024 22:05:42 Magnets