-Azimuta 3.kārta, Grundzāles pamatskola

17.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S12] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45]
[ S55] [ S65] [ SC] [ V10] [ V14] [ V16]
[ V35] [ V45] [ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB]
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IZVĒLE] [S8] [SA] [SB] [V12] [VA]
[VC]
VA Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 37)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:26:31 18:29:16   01:34  1  02:57  1  04:37  1  06:57  1  07:38  1  09:19  1  10:31  1  11:29  1  12:22  1  13:25  1  16:43  1  17:35  1  19:45  1  21:15  1  22:04  1  22:19  1  23:08  1  23:36  1  26:18  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:34  1  01:23  1  01:40  1  02:20  2  00:41  1  01:41  2  01:12  1  00:58  1  00:53  1  01:03  2  03:18  1  00:52  2  02:10  1  01:30  2  00:49  2  00:15  1  00:49  1  00:28  1  02:42  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:29:27 18:12:37   01:46  2  04:00  2  05:52  2  08:03  2  08:46  2  10:26  2  11:40  2  12:38  2  13:33  2  14:33  2  18:15  2  19:05  2  22:43  2  24:11  2  24:56  2  25:11  2  26:01  2  26:38  2  29:10  2  29:27  2 00:29:27
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:46  2  02:14  2  01:52  2  02:11  1  00:43  2  01:40  1  01:14  2  00:58  1  00:55  2  01:00  1  03:42  2  00:50  1  03:38  2  01:28  1  00:45  1  00:15  1  00:50  2  00:37  2  02:32  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:12     00:51     00:12    -00:09     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:24    -00:02     01:28    -00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     01:34     01:23     01:40     02:11     00:41     01:40     01:12     00:58     00:53     01:00     03:18     00:50     02:10     01:28     00:45     00:15     00:49     00:28     02:32     00:13   00:26:00

V35 Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 37)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Matvejs             00:30:47 17:52:29   01:52  1  03:53  1  05:33  1  08:00  1  08:49  1  10:44  1  12:02  1  13:04  1  14:04  1  15:18  1  18:56  1  19:56  1  22:32  1  24:21  1  25:13  1  25:34  1  26:32  1  27:18  1  30:28  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                 V35           01:52  1  02:01  1  01:40  1  02:27  1  00:49  1  01:55  1  01:18  1  01:02  1  01:00  1  01:14  1  03:38  1  01:00  1  02:36  1  01:49  1  00:52  1  00:21  1  00:58  1  00:46  1  03:10  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:52     02:01     01:40     02:27     00:49     01:55     01:18     01:02     01:00     01:14     03:38     01:00     02:36     01:49     00:52     00:21     00:58     00:46     03:10     00:19   00:30:47

V45 Course (1): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 37)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:36:19 16:12:48   02:04  1  04:55  2  07:04  1  10:01  1  10:57  1  12:54  1  14:20  1  15:27  1  16:31  1  17:46  1  22:44  1  25:09  1  27:52  1  29:44  1  30:36  1  30:58  1  31:56  1  32:41  1  35:58  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:04  1  02:51  2  02:09  1  02:57  2  00:56  1  01:57  1  01:26  1  01:07  1  01:04  1  01:15  1  04:58  1  02:25  2  02:43  1  01:52  2  00:52  1  00:22  1  00:58  1  00:45  1  03:17  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               00:37:23 16:17:59   02:16  2  04:45  1  07:19  2  10:03  2  11:04  2  13:25  2  15:00  2  16:19  2  17:26  2  18:46  2  24:14  2  25:29  2  28:18  2  30:08  2  31:05  2  31:29  2  32:30  2  33:25  2  37:00  2  37:23  2 00:37:23
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:16  2  02:29  1  02:34  2  02:44  1  01:01  2  02:21  2  01:35  2  01:19  2  01:07  2  01:20  2  05:28  2  01:15  1  02:49  2  01:50  1  00:57  2  00:24  2  01:01  2  00:55  2  03:35  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:12    -00:22     00:25    -00:13     00:05     00:24     00:09     00:12     00:03     00:05     00:30    -01:10     00:06    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:03     00:10     00:18     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:04     02:29     02:09     02:44     00:56     01:57     01:26     01:07     01:04     01:15     04:58     01:15     02:43     01:50     00:52     00:22     00:58     00:45     03:17     00:21   00:34:32

SA Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 34)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               00:33:38 16:24:23   02:13  1  03:05  1  04:14  1  04:32  1  05:47  1  06:57  1  07:50  1  10:32  1  12:42  1  15:26  1  16:27  1  18:42  1  20:10  1  21:28  1  22:32  1  23:51  1  29:17  1  30:38  1  33:15  1  33:38  1 00:33:38
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:13  1  00:52  1  01:09  2  00:18  1  01:15  1  01:10  1  00:53  2  02:42  1  02:10  1  02:44  1  01:01  1  02:15  1  01:28  1  01:18  1  01:04  1  01:19  1  05:26  1  01:21  1  02:37  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Baltiņa           00:41:32 16:21:40   02:37  2  03:31  2  04:26  2  04:48  2  06:06  2  07:53  2  08:44  2  12:16  2  15:12  2  18:18  2  19:32  2  23:12  2  25:07  2  26:48  2  28:06  2  29:34  2  37:06  2  38:52  2  41:11  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
       0 Ok Meridiāns              SA             02:37  2  00:54  2  00:55  1  00:22  2  01:18  2  01:47  2  00:51  1  03:32  2  02:56  2  03:06  2  01:14  2  03:40  2  01:55  2  01:41  2  01:18  2  01:28  2  07:32  2  01:46  2  02:19  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:24     00:02    -00:14     00:04     00:03     00:37    -00:02     00:50     00:46     00:22     00:13     01:25     00:27     00:23     00:14     00:09     02:06     00:25    -00:18    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:13     00:52     00:55     00:18     01:15     01:10     00:51     02:42     02:10     02:44     01:01     02:15     01:28     01:18     01:04     01:19     05:26     01:21     02:19     00:21   00:33:02

VB Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 34)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Stepe             00:30:34 18:10:28   01:29  1  02:08  1  03:15  1  03:40  1  04:30  1  05:28  1  05:56  1  10:30  5  13:57  6  16:29  5  17:17  5  19:27  3  20:36  3  21:28  3  22:15  2  23:11  2  27:26  2  28:25  1  30:18  1  30:34  1 00:30:34
       0 Sk Lejasciems              VB            01:29  1  00:39  1  01:07  5  00:25  6  00:50  1  00:58  2  00:28  1  04:34  7  03:27  6  02:32  2  00:48  1  02:10  2  01:09  1  00:52  1  00:47  1  00:56  1  04:15  2  00:59  1  01:53  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:31:19 17:58:18   02:12  6  02:51  4  03:48  3  04:10  5  05:24  6  06:38  4  07:07  4  10:02  3  13:09  4  15:27  2  16:22  2  18:17  1  19:47  1  21:01  1  22:02  1  23:10  1  27:00  1  29:10  2  31:04  2  31:19  2 00:31:19
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            02:12  6  00:39  1  00:57  2  00:22  4  01:14  6  01:14  4  00:29  2  02:55  2  03:07  3  02:18  1  00:55  2  01:55  1  01:30  2  01:14  2  01:01  3  01:08  2  03:50  1  02:10  6  01:54  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:43     00:00    -00:10    -00:03     00:24     00:16     00:01    -01:39    -00:20    -00:14     00:07    -00:15     00:21     00:22     00:14     00:12    -00:25     01:11     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andris Tarass             00:31:45 18:26:57   01:55  2  02:35  2  03:51  4  04:06  3  05:14  4  06:53  5  07:29  5  10:08  4  12:18  1  14:55  1  15:53  1  18:25  2  19:57  2  21:17  2  22:16  3  23:39  3  28:19  3  29:23  3  31:25  3  31:45  3 00:31:45
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            01:55  2  00:40  3  01:16  6  00:15  1  01:08  5  01:39  5  00:36  4  02:39  1  02:10  1  02:37  3  00:58  3  02:32  5  01:32  3  01:20  4  00:59  2  01:23  4  04:40  3  01:04  2  02:02  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:26     00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:18     00:41     00:08    -01:55    -01:17     00:05     00:10     00:22     00:23     00:28     00:12     00:27     00:25     00:05     00:09     00:04   
 4. Edgars Lārmanis           00:35:31 18:39:28   02:04  4  02:47  3  03:44  2  04:03  2  05:08  3  06:04  3  06:43  3  09:47  1  13:08  3  16:04  4  17:05  3  19:36  4  21:12  4  22:28  4  23:37  4  24:57  4  31:04  4  32:34  4  35:07  4  35:31  4 00:35:31
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:04  4  00:43  4  00:57  2  00:19  3  01:05  4  00:56  1  00:39  5  03:04  4  03:21  5  02:56  5  01:01  4  02:31  3  01:36  4  01:16  3  01:09  4  01:20  3  06:07  4  01:30  3  02:33  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:35     00:04    -00:10    -00:06     00:15    -00:02     00:11    -01:30    -00:06     00:24     00:13     00:21     00:27     00:24     00:22     00:24     01:52     00:31     00:40     00:08   
 5. Eduards Putrālis          00:37:37 16:20:44   01:56  3  03:12  7  03:51  4  04:07  4  05:03  2  06:02  2  06:34  2  09:48  2  13:04  2  15:59  3  17:12  4  19:43  5  21:26  5  22:48  5  23:59  5  25:51  5  32:51  5  34:25  5  37:16  5  37:37  5 00:37:37
       0 Jaunsardze                 VB            01:56  3  01:16  7  00:39  1  00:16  2  00:56  3  00:59  3  00:32  3  03:14  5  03:16  4  02:55  4  01:13  6  02:31  3  01:43  5  01:22  5  01:11  5  01:52  6  07:00  5  01:34  4  02:51  7  00:21  4
                                                  00:27     00:37    -00:28    -00:09     00:06     00:01     00:04    -01:20    -00:11     00:23     00:25     00:21     00:34     00:30     00:24     00:56     02:45     00:35     00:58     00:05   
 6. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:01 17:43:29   02:11  5  03:01  5  04:02  6  04:29  6  05:23  5  07:05  6  07:50  6  10:51  6  13:31  5  16:37  6  17:45  6  20:42  6  22:32  6  24:03  6  25:17  6  26:50  6  34:56  6  37:06  6  39:36  6  40:01  6 00:40:01
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:11  5  00:50  6  01:01  4  00:27  7  00:54  2  01:42  6  00:45  6  03:01  3  02:40  2  03:06  6  01:08  5  02:57  7  01:50  6  01:31  6  01:14  6  01:33  5  08:06  7  02:10  6  02:30  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:42     00:11    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:44     00:17    -01:33    -00:47     00:34     00:20     00:47     00:41     00:39     00:27     00:37     03:51     01:11     00:37     00:09   
 7. Jānis Priedītis           00:43:17 16:14:54   02:18  7  03:03  6  04:24  7  04:47  7  06:01  7  07:54  7  08:55  7  12:33  7  16:16  7  20:21  7  21:48  7  24:22  7  26:21  7  27:53  7  29:13  7  31:07  7  38:27  7  40:19  7  42:52  7  43:17  7 00:43:17
    5307 STK                        VB            02:18  7  00:45  5  01:21  7  00:23  5  01:14  6  01:53  7  01:01  7  03:38  6  03:43  7  04:05  7  01:27  7  02:34  6  01:59  7  01:32  7  01:20  7  01:54  7  07:20  6  01:52  5  02:33  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:49     00:06     00:14    -00:02     00:24     00:55     00:33    -00:56     00:16     01:33     00:39     00:24     00:50     00:40     00:33     00:58     03:05     00:53     00:40     00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     00:39     00:39     00:15     00:50     00:56     00:28     02:39     02:10     02:18     00:48     01:55     01:09     00:52     00:47     00:56     03:50     00:59     01:53     00:15   00:25:47

V16 Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 34)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Pēteris Nulle             00:49:36 16:05:35   02:50  1  04:00  2  04:56  1  05:10  1  06:28  1  08:16  1  08:52  1  12:41  1  17:36  1  22:03  1  23:10  1  26:03  1  27:13  1  28:37  1  30:25  1  32:38  1  43:02  1  45:21  1  49:13  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           02:50  1  01:10  2  00:56  1  00:14  1  01:18  1  01:48  2  00:36  1  03:49  1  04:55  2  04:27  1  01:07  1  02:53  1  01:10  1  01:24  1  01:48  3  02:13  1  10:24  2  02:19  4  03:52  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:57:44 16:05:19   03:08  2  03:58  1  05:13  2  05:46  2  07:15  2  08:35  2  09:40  2  15:30  2  19:43  2  24:23  2  26:10  2  31:02  2  33:57  2  36:34  2  38:25  2  41:01  2  51:03  2  53:06  2  57:24  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           03:08  2  00:50  1  01:15  2  00:33  4  01:29  2  01:20  1  01:05  2  05:50  2  04:13  1  04:40  2  01:47  2  04:52  4  02:55  4  02:37  4  01:51  4  02:36  4  10:02  1  02:03  2  04:18  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:18    -00:20     00:19     00:19     00:11    -00:28     00:29     02:01    -00:42     00:13     00:40     01:59     01:45     01:13     00:03     00:23    -00:22    -00:16     00:26    -00:03   
 3. Egils Jorens Melbārdis    01:20:49 16:50:11   04:25  3  08:57  3  12:37  3  12:54  3  14:50  4  17:05  3  18:31  3  28:32  3  37:17  4  43:26  3  45:50  4  50:14  3  53:02  3  55:28  3  57:13  3  59:29  3  74:57  4  77:00  4  80:31  3  80:49  3 01:20:49
       0 Grundzāle                  V16           04:25  3  04:32  4  03:40  4  00:17  2  01:56  4  02:15  3  01:26  3  10:01  4  08:45  4  06:09  3  02:24  4  04:24  2  02:48  2  02:26  2  01:45  1  02:16  2  15:28  4  02:03  2  03:31  1  00:18  1
                                                  01:35     03:22     02:44     00:03     00:38     00:27     00:50     06:12     03:50     01:42     01:17     01:31     01:38     01:02    -00:03     00:03     05:04    -00:16    -00:21    -00:05   
 4. Deivids Solovjovs         01:20:50 16:50:09   04:29  4  08:58  4  12:37  3  12:58  4  14:48  3  17:05  3  18:33  4  28:33  4  37:15  3  43:26  3  45:49  3  50:14  3  53:03  4  55:29  4  57:14  4  59:31  4  74:56  3  76:55  3  80:31  3  80:50  4 01:20:50
       0 Grundzāle                  V16           04:29  4  04:29  3  03:39  3  00:21  3  01:50  3  02:17  4  01:28  4  10:00  3  08:42  3  06:11  4  02:23  3  04:25  3  02:49  3  02:26  2  01:45  1  02:17  3  15:25  3  01:59  1  03:36  2  00:19  2
                                                  01:39     03:19     02:43     00:07     00:32     00:29     00:52     06:11     03:47     01:44     01:16     01:32     01:39     01:02    -00:03     00:04     05:01    -00:20    -00:16    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     00:50     00:56     00:14     01:18     01:20     00:36     03:49     04:13     04:27     01:07     02:53     01:10     01:24     01:45     02:13     10:02     01:59     03:31     00:18   00:46:55

V55 Course (2): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 34)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ansis Rudzītis            00:36:55 17:12:31   02:26  2  03:33  2  05:39  3  06:13  3  07:50  3  08:54  2  09:53  2  14:12  3  17:16  3  19:47  3  20:47  2  23:09  2  24:31  2  25:46  2  26:46  2  28:00  2  33:17  2  34:33  1  36:35  1  36:55  1 00:36:55
    7036 Ok Azimuts                 V55           02:26  2  01:07  3  02:06  3  00:34  3  01:37  2  01:04  2  00:59  3  04:19  3  03:04  2  02:31  1  01:00  1  02:22  1  01:22  1  01:15  1  01:00  1  01:14  1  05:17  1  01:16  1  02:02  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:37:35 16:28:24   02:18  1  03:13  1  04:11  1  04:30  1  05:48  1  06:45  1  07:39  1  10:24  1  14:50  1  17:28  1  18:34  1  21:32  1  23:03  1  24:22  1  25:31  1  26:46  1  33:02  1  34:38  2  37:14  2  37:35  2 00:37:35
    5218 Individuāli                V55           02:18  1  00:55  1  00:58  1  00:19  1  01:18  1  00:57  1  00:54  2  02:45  1  04:26  3  02:38  2  01:06  2  02:58  3  01:31  2  01:19  2  01:09  2  01:15  2  06:16  2  01:36  2  02:36  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:12    -01:08    -00:15    -00:19    -00:07    -00:05    -01:34     01:22     00:07     00:06     00:36     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:01     00:59     00:20     00:34     00:01   
 3. Guntars Cīrulis           00:43:11 16:30:07   02:34  3  03:38  3  04:54  2  05:19  2  07:46  2  09:33  3  10:19  3  13:36  2  16:09  2  19:40  2  20:54  3  23:37  3  25:24  3  26:54  3  28:14  3  29:58  3  38:14  3  40:04  3  42:46  3  43:11  3 00:43:11
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           02:34  3  01:04  2  01:16  2  00:25  2  02:27  3  01:47  3  00:46  1  03:17  2  02:33  1  03:31  3  01:14  3  02:43  2  01:47  3  01:30  3  01:20  3  01:44  3  08:16  3  01:50  3  02:42  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:08    -00:03    -00:50    -00:09     00:50     00:43    -00:13    -01:02    -00:31     01:00     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:15     00:20     00:30     02:59     00:34     00:40     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:18     00:55     00:58     00:19     01:18     00:57     00:46     02:45     02:33     02:31     01:00     02:22     01:22     01:15     01:00     01:14     05:17     01:16     02:02     00:20   00:32:28

S16 Course (3): 20 KP 3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 32)  16.( 33)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.( 36)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:27:27 16:14:26   00:56  1  02:22  1  03:01  1  03:37  1  04:11  1  05:02  1  06:04  1  06:51  1  09:43  1  12:26  1  15:02  1  16:11  1  18:14  1  20:20  1  21:48  1  22:58  1  24:32  1  19:18  1  26:43  1  27:07  1  27:27  1 00:27:27
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           00:56  1  01:26  1  00:39  1  00:36  1  00:34  1  00:51  1  01:02  1  00:47  2  02:52  1  02:43  2  02:36  1  01:09  1  02:03  1  02:06  2  01:28  2  01:10  2  01:34  3                      00:24  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. ˆˆˆˆEvelīna Ševcova       00:28:18 17:25:04   01:02  2  02:41  2  03:23  2  04:32  2  05:25  2  06:18  2  07:20  2  08:06  2  11:35  2  14:01  2  16:37  2  17:49  2  20:30  2  21:56  2  23:19  2  24:22  2  25:42  2  20:09  2  27:34  2  28:01  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           01:02  2  01:39  2  00:42  2  01:09  3  00:53  3  00:53  2  01:02  1  00:46  1  03:29  2  02:26  1  02:36  1  01:12  2  02:41  2  01:26  1  01:23  1  01:03  1  01:20  1                      00:27  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:03     00:33     00:19     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:37    -00:17     00:00     00:03     00:38    -00:40    -00:05    -00:07    -00:14                         00:03    -00:03   
 3. Anete Akmene              00:36:52 17:34:03   01:24  4  03:35  4  04:40  4  05:32  3  06:11  3  07:21  3  08:34  3  09:36  3  14:13  3  17:37  3  21:04  3  22:18  3  25:34  3  27:44  3  29:43  3  30:57  3  32:29  3  28:11  3  35:53  3  36:33  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
    5395 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:24  4  02:11  3  01:05  4  00:52  2  00:39  2  01:10  3  01:13  3  01:02  3  04:37  3  03:24  3  03:27  3  01:14  3  03:16  3  02:10  4  01:59  3  01:14  3  01:32  2                      00:40  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:28     00:45     00:26     00:16     00:05     00:19     00:11     00:15     01:45     00:41     00:51     00:05     01:13     00:04     00:31     00:04    -00:02                         00:16    -00:01   
 4. Kitija Tomiņa             00:51:32 17:24:19   01:16  3  03:30  3  04:16  3  05:35  4  06:36  4  13:58  4  19:14  4  20:22  4  26:35  4  30:24  4  34:01  4  35:32  4  38:51  4  41:00  4  43:20  4  44:44  4  46:36  4  42:37  4  50:33  4  51:07  4  51:32  4 00:51:32
       0 Individuāli                S16           01:16  3  02:14  4  00:46  3  01:19  4  01:01  4  07:22  4  05:16  4  01:08  4  06:13  4  03:49  4  03:37  4  01:31  4  03:19  4  02:09  3  02:20  4  01:24  4  01:52  4                      00:34  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:07     00:43     00:27     06:31     04:14     00:21     03:21     01:06     01:01     00:22     01:16     00:03     00:52     00:14     00:18                         00:10     00:05   

S35 Course (3): 20 KP 3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 32)  16.( 33)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.( 36)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Levica            00:49:01 16:56:26   02:14  1  05:31  1  06:32  1  08:30  1  09:32  1  10:57  1  12:33  1  13:59  1  17:59  1  21:44  1  27:33  1  29:20  1  34:31  1  37:18  1  39:50  1  41:37  1  44:03  1  39:30  1  47:33  1  48:20  1  49:01  1 00:49:01
    2754 Ok Azimuts                 S35           02:14  1  03:17  1  01:01  1  01:58  1  01:02  1  01:25  1  01:36  1  01:26  1  04:00  1  03:45  1  05:49  1  01:47  1  05:11  1  02:47  1  02:32  1  01:47  1  02:26  1                      00:47  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

V14 Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāvids Stepe              00:28:13 18:09:02   01:03  1  02:53  1  03:31  1  04:38  1  05:56  1  07:04  1  07:53  1  08:44  1  11:59  1  15:35  1  18:49  1  20:44  1  22:49  1  23:50  1  25:08  1  19:50  1  27:17  1  27:50  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
       0 Sk Lejasciems              V14           01:03  1  01:50  1  00:38  1  01:07  3  01:18  2  01:08  3  00:49  2  00:51  3  03:15  2  03:36  2  03:14  2  01:55  3  02:05  3  01:01  1  01:18  2                      00:33  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Štrauss            00:30:22 16:20:30   01:20  3  03:43  3  04:59  2  06:04  2  08:38  2  09:24  2  10:21  2  11:04  2  14:20  2  16:49  2  21:28  2  23:02  2  24:37  2  25:55  2  27:12  2  22:14  2  29:35  2  30:04  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           01:20  3  02:23  2  01:16  2  01:05  2  02:34  4  00:46  2  00:57  3  00:43  1  03:16  3  02:29  1  04:39  3  01:34  1  01:35  2  01:18  2  01:17  1                      00:29  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:17     00:33     00:38    -00:02     01:16    -00:22     00:08    -00:08     00:01    -01:07     01:25    -00:21    -00:30     00:17    -00:01                        -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:33:26 15:53:49   33:26  5                                                                                                                                                                                     00:33:26
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           33:26  5                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  32:23                                                                                                                                                                                       
 4. Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   00:34:15 15:53:48   01:08  2  03:41  2  11:04  3  12:07  3  13:20  3  13:54  3  14:36  3  15:25  3  18:09  3  23:34  3  26:13  3  27:49  3  29:21  3                                                             00:34:15
       0 Grundzāle                  V14           01:08  2  02:33  3  07:23  4  01:03  1  01:13  1  00:34  1  00:42  1  00:49  2  02:44  1  05:25  3  02:39  1  01:36  2  01:32  1                                          00:27  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:05     00:43     06:45    -00:04    -00:05    -00:34    -00:07    -00:02    -00:31     01:49    -00:35    -00:19    -00:33                                            -00:06    -00:05   
 5. Mairis Krēsliņš           01:11:45 17:47:16   02:41  4  07:54  4  13:23  4  15:40  4  17:59  4  20:13  4  22:03  4  23:21  4  36:03  4  43:24  4  54:58  4  58:14  4  61:02  4  63:07  3  65:20  3  60:50  3  70:14  3  71:18  3  71:45  3 01:11:45
       0 Lejasciema pamatskola      V14           02:41  4  05:13  4  05:29  3  02:17  4  02:19  3  02:14  4  01:50  4  01:18  4  12:42  4  07:21  4  11:34  4  03:16  4  02:48  4  02:05  3  02:13  3                      01:04  4  00:27  4
                                                  01:38     03:23     04:51     01:10     01:01     01:06     01:01     00:27     09:27     03:45     08:20     01:21     00:43     01:04     00:55                         00:31     00:04   

SC Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dana Puidze               00:29:56 18:08:07   01:14  1  02:59  1  04:35  1  05:42  1  06:54  1  08:01  1  08:58  1  09:53  1  13:09  1  16:16  1  19:54  1  21:53  1  23:39  1  24:56  1  26:40  1  21:19  1  28:49  1  29:31  1  29:56  1 00:29:56
       0 Sk Lejasciems              SC            01:14  1  01:45  1  01:36  3  01:07  2  01:12  1  01:07  2  00:57  2  00:55  2  03:16  2  03:07  2  03:38  1  01:59  3  01:46  2  01:17  1  01:44  3                      00:42  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Štrausa          00:30:27 16:20:28   01:18  3  03:47  2  04:52  2  06:10  3  08:42  3  09:32  2  10:25  2  11:07  2  14:18  2  16:48  2  21:24  2  23:06  2  24:36  2  25:53  2  27:15  2  22:20  2  29:38  2  30:03  2  30:27  2 00:30:27
      35 Ok Azimuts                 SC            01:18  3  02:29  2  01:05  2  01:18  3  02:32  3  00:50  1  00:53  1  00:42  1  03:11  1  02:30  1  04:36  3  01:42  1  01:30  1  01:17  1  01:22  1                      00:25  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:04     00:44    -00:31     00:11     01:20    -00:17    -00:04    -00:13    -00:05    -00:37     00:58    -00:17    -00:16     00:00    -00:22                        -00:17    -00:01   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:36:35 17:41:36   01:15  2  03:56  3  05:00  3  06:01  2  07:14  2  10:05  3  11:09  3  12:44  3  18:12  3  21:50  3  25:40  3  27:33  3  29:26  3  30:51  3  32:29  3  27:36  3  35:17  3  36:08  3  36:35  3 00:36:35
    5063 Ok Azimuts                 SC            01:15  2  02:41  3  01:04  1  01:01  1  01:13  2  02:51  3  01:04  3  01:35  3  05:28  3  03:38  3  03:50  2  01:53  2  01:53  3  01:25  3  01:38  2                      00:51  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:01     00:56    -00:32    -00:06     00:01     01:44     00:07     00:40     02:12     00:31     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:08    -00:06                         00:09     00:02   

S14 Course (4): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:33:58 16:51:00   00:56  1  03:02  1  03:51  1  05:00  1  06:10  1  06:56  1  07:42  1  08:26  1  14:09  1  17:09  1  19:59  1  26:45  1  28:12  1  29:33  1  31:07  1  25:43  1  33:05  1  33:40  1  33:58  1 00:33:58
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           00:56  1  02:06  1  00:49  1  01:09  1  01:10  1  00:46  1  00:46  1  00:44  1  05:43  1  03:00  1  02:50  1  06:46  3  01:27  1  01:21  1  01:34  1                      00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Puriņa             01:08:28 17:39:45   01:35  2  05:48  2  11:46  3  17:28  2  19:07  2  21:56  3  23:42  3  25:13  2  42:33  2  46:30  2  52:55  2  56:20  2  58:54  2  60:57  3  63:39  2  59:03  2  67:01  2  68:00  3  68:28  2 01:08:28
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           01:35  2  04:13  2  05:58  3  05:42  2  01:39  3  02:49  3  01:46  2  01:31  2  17:20  2  03:57  2  06:25  2  03:25  2  02:34  2  02:03  3  02:42  2                      00:59  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:39     02:07     05:09     04:33     00:29     02:03     01:00     00:47     11:37     00:57     03:35    -03:21     01:07     00:42     01:08                         00:24     00:10   
 3. Felicita Sarkangalve      01:08:30 17:39:43   01:36  3  05:50  3  11:40  2  17:34  3  19:09  3  21:54  2  23:41  2  25:13  2  42:33  2  46:34  3  52:59  3  56:23  3  58:57  3  60:52  2  63:41  3  59:04  3  67:01  2  67:59  2  68:30  3 01:08:30
       0 Grundzāle                  S14           01:36  3  04:14  3  05:50  2  05:54  3  01:35  2  02:45  2  01:47  3  01:32  3  17:20  2  04:01  3  06:25  2  03:24  1  02:34  2  01:55  2  02:49  3                      00:58  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:40     02:08     05:01     04:45     00:25     01:59     01:01     00:48     11:37     01:01     03:35    -03:22     01:07     00:34     01:15                         00:23     00:13   

V12 Course (5): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaēls Ēeglis            00:19:19 17:40:25   01:05  3  02:32  1  04:47  1  05:45  1  06:08  1  07:06  1  07:55  1  11:02  1  12:47  1  14:09  1  15:19  1  16:39  1  11:16  1  18:36  1  18:57  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
      75 Ok Azimuts                V12            01:05  3  01:27  1  02:15  1  00:58  1  00:23  3  00:58  1  00:49  1  03:07  1  01:45  2  01:22  2  01:10  2  01:20  2                      00:21  3  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:53 16:02:24   01:17  5  02:51  2  05:29  2  06:39  2  07:26  2  08:44  2  10:11  2  14:03  2  16:12  2  18:09  2  19:25  2  21:06  2  15:44  2  23:17  2  23:34  2  23:53  2 00:23:53
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            01:17  5  01:34  2  02:38  2  01:10  2  00:47  4  01:18  2  01:27  2  03:52  3  02:09  5  01:57  3  01:16  4  01:41  3                      00:17  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:23     00:12     00:24     00:20     00:38     00:45     00:24     00:35     00:06     00:21                        -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:24:44 17:34:36   01:13  4  03:03  3  06:05  3  08:31  3  10:27  5  11:47  5  13:51  5  17:10  3  18:50  3  20:03  3  21:03  3  22:18  3  16:51  3  24:09  3  24:28  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            01:13  4  01:50  3  03:02  3  02:26  3  01:56  6  01:20  3  02:04  3  03:19  2  01:40  1  01:13  1  01:00  1  01:15  1                      00:19  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:47     01:28     01:33     00:22     01:15     00:12    -00:05    -00:09    -00:10    -00:05                        -00:02    -00:06   
 4. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:29:38 17:59:58   00:56  1  03:03  3  06:33  5  09:31  4  09:42  3  11:12  3  13:23  3  17:54  4  19:55  4  23:17  4  24:30  4  26:13  4  21:21  4  28:52  4  29:23  4  29:38  4 00:29:38
      93 Ok Azimuts                V12            00:56  1  02:07  5  03:30  5  02:58  4  00:11  2  01:30  5  02:11  5  04:31  5  02:01  3  03:22  5  01:13  3  01:43  4                      00:31  5  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09     00:40     01:15     02:00    -00:12     00:32     01:22     01:24     00:16     02:00     00:03     00:23                         00:10    -00:07   
 5. Eduards Zariņš            00:29:39 17:59:55   00:59  2  03:05  5  06:31  4  09:37  5  09:47  4  11:16  4  13:26  4  17:56  5  20:00  5  23:18  5  24:34  5  26:17  5  21:26  5  28:56  5  29:24  5  29:39  5 00:29:39
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            00:59  2  02:06  4  03:26  4  03:06  5  00:10  1  01:29  4  02:10  4  04:30  4  02:04  4  03:18  4  01:16  4  01:43  4                      00:28  4  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:39     01:11     02:08    -00:13     00:31     01:21     01:23     00:19     01:56     00:06     00:23                         00:07    -00:07   
 6. Kristers Tarasovs         00:45:15 16:48:18   03:57  6  06:46  6  11:05  6  14:27  6  16:15  6  17:53  6  20:49  6  28:20  6  30:40  6  34:47  6  37:00  6  39:51  6  35:40  6  43:24  6  44:56  6  45:15  6 00:45:15
    5363 Būdaskalns                V12            03:57  6  02:49  6  04:19  6  03:22  6  01:48  5  01:38  6  02:56  6  07:31  6  02:20  6  04:07  6  02:13  6  02:51  6                      01:32  6  00:19  4
                                                  02:52     01:22     02:04     02:24     01:25     00:40     02:07     04:24     00:35     02:45     01:03     01:31                         01:11    -00:03   

S12 Course (5): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Loreta Rakuzova           00:23:50 16:02:27   01:07  2  02:48  1  05:19  1  06:34  1  07:25  1  08:45  2  10:11  2  14:00  2  15:57  2  18:09  1  19:14  1  20:54  1  15:45  2  23:13  1  23:32  1  23:50  1 00:23:50
       0 Grundzāle                  S12           01:07  2  01:41  2  02:31  1  01:15  2  00:51  1  01:20  2  01:26  1  03:49  2  01:57  3  02:12  5  01:05  1  01:40  1                      00:19  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Skudra              00:23:55 16:02:29   01:15  4  02:51  2  05:29  2  06:35  2  07:27  2  08:40  1  10:10  1  13:58  1  15:51  1  18:10  2  19:22  2  21:06  2  15:44  1  23:15  2  23:35  2  23:55  2 00:23:55
       0 Grundzāle                  S12           01:15  4  01:36  1  02:38  2  01:06  1  00:52  2  01:13  1  01:30  2  03:48  1  01:53  1  02:19  7  01:12  4  01:44  3                      00:20  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:07    -00:09     00:01    -00:07     00:04    -00:01    -00:04     00:07     00:07     00:04                         00:01     00:02   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:27:53 17:16:36   01:03  1  03:11  3  06:58  3  09:57  3  10:49  3  12:13  3  14:06  3  17:58  3  19:52  3  21:42  3  22:51  3  24:34  3  19:12  3  26:54  3  27:31  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
      95 Grundzāle                  S12           01:03  1  02:08  3  03:47  4  02:59  3  00:52  2  01:24  3  01:53  6  03:52  3  01:54  2  01:50  2  01:09  3  01:43  2                      00:37  4  00:22  7
                                                 -00:04     00:27     01:16     01:44     00:01     00:04     00:27     00:03    -00:03    -00:22     00:04     00:03                         00:18     00:04   
 4. Emma Kalniņa              00:46:34 16:46:40   01:31  5  05:30  5  09:59  5  15:30  4  17:20  4  19:32  4  25:15  4  30:03  4  32:08  4  34:52  4  37:23  4  40:34  4  37:13  4  44:51  4  46:16  4  46:34  4 00:46:34
    5351 Ok Azimuts                 S12           01:31  5  03:59  5  04:29  5  05:31  4  01:50  4  02:12  7  05:43  8  04:48  7  02:05  4  02:44  8  02:31  8  03:11  8                      01:25  8  00:18  1
                                                  00:24     02:18     01:58     04:16     00:59     00:52     04:17     00:59     00:08     00:32     01:26     01:31                         01:06     00:00   
 5. Tīna Zeiļuka              01:06:49 18:12:32   01:31  5  19:03  8  25:54  6  41:09  5  46:04  5  47:49  5  49:37  5  54:08  5  56:21  5  58:34  5  60:06  5  62:26  5  58:13  5  65:42  5  66:30  5  66:49  5 01:06:49
      53 Ok Azimuts                 S12           01:31  5  17:32  8  06:51  6  15:15  5  04:55  5  01:45  4  01:48  5  04:31  4  02:13  5  02:13  6  01:32  7  02:20  6                      00:48  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:24     15:51     04:20     14:00     04:04     00:25     00:22     00:42     00:16     00:01     00:27     00:40                         00:29     00:01   
 6. Adriana Žvarte            01:38:03 17:41:21   02:30  8  07:40  7  56:53  7  72:23  6  77:18  6  79:03  6  80:34  6  85:17  6  87:35  6  89:43  6  91:10  6  93:33  7  89:15  6  96:55  6  97:43  7  98:03  6 01:38:03
       0 Lejasciems                 S12           02:30  8  05:10  7  49:13  7  15:30  6  04:55  5  01:45  4  01:31  3  04:43  6  02:18  8  02:08  3  01:27  6  02:23  7                      00:48  6  00:20  4
                                                  01:23     03:29     46:42     14:15     04:04     00:25     00:05     00:54     00:21    -00:04     00:22     00:43                         00:29     00:02   
 6. Vanda Ušakova             01:38:03 17:41:23   02:21  7  07:17  6  56:53  7  72:24  7  77:19  7  79:04  7  80:40  7  85:20  7  87:35  6  89:45  7  91:11  7  93:29  6  89:19  7  96:55  6  97:42  6  98:03  6 01:38:03
       0 Lejasciems                 S12           02:21  7  04:56  6  49:36  8  15:31  7  04:55  5  01:45  4  01:36  4  04:40  5  02:15  7  02:10  4  01:26  5  02:18  5                      00:47  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:14     03:15     47:05     14:16     04:04     00:25     00:10     00:51     00:18    -00:02     00:21     00:38                         00:28     00:03   
    Laima Puriņa              DQ       16:34:14   01:09  3  04:34  4  07:41  4                                                                                                                                   DQ
    5297 Grundzāle                  S12           01:09  3  03:25  4  03:07  3                                02:18  7  06:23  8  02:14  6  01:42  1  01:05  1  01:55  4                      00:28  3          
                                                  00:02     01:44     00:36                                   00:52     02:34     00:17    -00:30     00:00     00:15                         00:09             

S8 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Bella Sarkangalve         00:09:50 17:36:32   00:57  1  02:25  1  03:51  1  05:55  2  00:55  1  08:36  1  09:20  1  09:50  1 00:09:50
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             00:57  1  01:28  1  01:26  3  02:04  2                      00:44  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Bormane              00:10:24 18:31:39   00:57  1  02:35  2  03:57  2  05:52  1  01:08  2  09:01  2  09:54  2  10:24  2 00:10:24
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             00:57  1  01:38  2  01:22  2  01:55  1                      00:53  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:10    -00:04    -00:09                         00:09     00:00   
 3. Agate Bormane             00:17:40 18:28:52   01:34  4  04:08  4  07:02  4  10:37  4  07:10  4  15:42  3  16:53  3  17:40  3 00:17:40
     285 Smiltene                  S8             01:34  4  02:34  4  02:54  4  03:35  4                      01:11  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:37     01:06     01:28     01:31                         00:27     00:17   
    Denija Kalēja             DQ       15:52:27   01:21  3  03:05  3  04:23  3  06:38  3  02:13  3                               DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             01:21  3  01:44  3  01:18  1  02:15  3                                        
                                                  00:24     00:16    -00:08     00:11                                           

V8 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:07:03 15:53:22   01:02  5  02:15  1  03:13  1  04:22  1            06:19  1  06:45  1  07:03  1 00:07:03
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:02  5  01:13  1  00:58  1  01:09  1                                00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Eduards Ševcovs           00:08:45 17:09:56   00:52  1  02:31  2  03:49  2  05:20  2  00:28  1  07:51  2  08:13  2  08:45  2 00:08:45
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V8            00:52  1  01:39  2  01:18  2  01:31  2                      00:22  1  00:32  6
                                                 -00:10     00:26     00:20     00:22                        -00:04     00:14   
 3. Alberts Punte             00:10:46 17:57:10   00:56  2  03:02  3  04:36  3  06:25  3  01:58  2  09:28  3  10:13  3  10:46  3 00:10:46
       0 Kokrade                    V8            00:56  2  02:06  4  01:34  3  01:49  3                      00:45  4  00:33  9
                                                 -00:06     00:53     00:36     00:40                         00:19     00:15   
 4. Adrians Susinskis         00:12:45 15:54:52   01:04  6  03:13  6  05:25  5  07:38  4  03:47  4  11:31  5  12:18  4  12:45  4 00:12:45
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            01:04  6  02:09  5  02:12  5  02:13  5                      00:47  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:02     00:56     01:14     01:04                         00:21     00:09   
 5. Ernests Java              00:13:01 16:13:14   01:01  4  03:12  5  05:20  4  08:16  5  04:16  5  11:52  6  12:33  5  13:01  5 00:13:01
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            01:01  4  02:11  6  02:08  4  02:56  8                      00:41  3  00:28  4
                                                 -00:01     00:58     01:10     01:47                         00:15     00:10   
 6. Andris Gabriels Ozols     00:13:13 16:34:03   01:36  9  04:08  9  06:20  9  08:18  6  03:18  3  11:10  4  12:33  5  13:13  6 00:13:13
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:36  9  02:32  8  02:12  5  01:58  4                      01:23  9  00:40 10
                                                  00:34     01:19     01:14     00:49                         00:57     00:22   
 7. Henriks Tarasovs          00:13:17 16:43:16   01:10  7  03:09  4  05:42  6  08:34  7  04:25  7  11:57  7  12:45  7  13:17  7 00:13:17
      28 Būdaskalns                 V8            01:10  7  01:59  3  02:33  9  02:52  7                      00:48  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:08     00:46     01:35     01:43                         00:22     00:14   
 8. Gabriels Poluškins        00:13:50 15:54:57   01:13  8  03:38  7  05:52  7  08:53  8  04:20  6  12:21  8  13:21  8  13:50  8 00:13:50
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:13  8  02:25  7  02:14  7  03:01  9                      01:00  7  00:29  5
                                                  00:11     01:12     01:16     01:52                         00:34     00:11   
 9. Lūkass Lucāns             00:13:57 15:54:47   00:58  3  03:45  8  06:14  8  09:05  9  04:33  8  12:33  9  13:33  9  13:57  9 00:13:57
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            00:58  3  02:47  9  02:29  8  02:51  6                      01:00  7  00:24  2
                                                 -00:04     01:34     01:31     01:42                         00:34     00:06   
10. Mikuss Slikšjānis         00:17:15 17:00:20   01:40 10  04:56 10  07:29 10  10:42 10  07:27  9  15:20 10  16:43 10  17:15 10 00:17:15
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            01:40 10  03:16 10  02:33  9  03:13 10                      01:23  9  00:32  6
                                                  00:38     02:03     01:35     02:04                         00:57     00:14   

S10 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:09:43 17:10:03   00:52  2  02:59  3  04:29  2  06:14  2  01:08  1  08:42  1  09:21  1  09:43  1 00:09:43
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           00:52  2  02:07  4  01:30  1  01:45  3                      00:39  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Šilova              00:10:32 16:56:36   00:55  3  02:49  2  04:55  4  06:28  4  02:02  3  09:39  3  10:12  2  10:32  2 00:10:32
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           00:55  3  01:54  1  02:06  5  01:33  2                      00:33  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:03    -00:13     00:36    -00:12                        -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:10:36 16:23:28   00:50  1  02:45  1  04:16  1  06:21  3  01:42  2  09:24  2  10:14  3  10:36  3 00:10:36
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           00:50  1  01:55  2  01:31  2  02:05  4                      00:50  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:12     00:01     00:20                         00:11     00:00   
 4. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:11:35 18:00:01   01:08  4  03:06  4  04:46  3  06:05  1  02:49  4  10:20  4  11:13  4  11:35  4 00:11:35
    4510 Grundzāle                  S10           01:08  4  01:58  3  01:40  3  01:19  1                      00:53  4  00:22  2
                                                  00:16    -00:09     00:10    -00:26                         00:14     00:00   
 5. Elza Krūmiņa              00:12:29 16:22:45   01:30  5  03:38  5  05:21  5  07:41  5  03:15  5  10:57  5  11:56  5  12:29  5 00:12:29
       0 Smiltenes vidusskola       S10           01:30  5  02:08  5  01:43  4  02:20  5                      00:59  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:38     00:01     00:13     00:35                         00:20     00:11   

V10 Course (6): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Treisners            00:06:34 16:09:57   00:40  1  01:38  1  02:46  1  04:00  2            05:49  1  06:15  1  06:34  1 00:06:34
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:40  1  00:58  2  01:08  4  01:14  3                                00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:06:42 15:53:45   00:52  4  01:49  2  02:48  2  03:58  1            05:55  2  06:20  2  06:42  2 00:06:42
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           00:52  4  00:57  1  00:59  2  01:10  1                                00:22  6
                                                  00:12    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04                                   00:03   
 3. Marko Kalninš             00:06:59 15:53:27   00:54  5  02:07  4  03:05  4  04:15  3            06:15  3  06:39  3  06:59  3 00:06:59
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:54  5  01:13  4  00:58  1  01:10  1                                00:20  3
                                                  00:14     00:15    -00:10    -00:04                                   00:01   
 4. Sebastians Kalniņš        00:07:11 16:09:45   00:50  3  01:53  3  02:59  3  04:16  4            06:16  4  06:45  4  07:11  4 00:07:11
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:50  3  01:03  3  01:06  3  01:17  5                                00:26  7
                                                  00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:03                                   00:07   
 5. Renārs Lārmanis           00:07:42 17:41:10   00:45  2  02:14  5  03:23  5  04:37  5            06:48  5  07:21  5  07:42  5 00:07:42
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           00:45  2  01:29  5  01:09  5  01:14  3                                00:21  4
                                                  00:05     00:31     00:01     00:00                                   00:02   
 6. Reinis Šilovs             00:10:34 16:56:38   00:54  5  02:43  6  04:56  7  06:25  6  02:05  1  09:35  6  10:15  6  10:34  6 00:10:34
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           00:54  5  01:49  6  02:13  8  01:29  6                      00:40  6  00:19  1
                                                  00:14     00:51     01:05     00:15                         00:14     00:00   
 7. Aleksis Susinskis         00:11:23 15:54:34   00:58  7  02:52  7  04:27  6  06:29  7  02:30  2  10:03  7  10:57  7  11:23  7 00:11:23
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           00:58  7  01:54  7  01:35  6  02:02  8                      00:54  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:18     00:56     00:27     00:48                         00:28     00:07   
 8. Guntars Puriņš            00:12:50 16:34:10   01:25  8  03:56  8  06:08  8  08:08  8  03:07  3  11:06  8  12:29  8  12:50  8 00:12:50
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           01:25  8  02:31  8  02:12  7  02:00  7                      01:23  8  00:21  4
                                                  00:45     01:33     01:04     00:46                         00:57     00:02   

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Jānis Biezais             00:41:03 16:27:46   00:52  03:03  04:39  07:27  08:38  11:24  14:20  17:09  18:01  19:03  19:50  20:40  22:59  24:38  27:28  29:01  35:25  37:15  38:18  32:40  40:10  40:38  41:03 00:41:03 22p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         00:52  02:11  01:36  02:48  01:11  02:46  02:56  02:49  00:52  01:02  00:47  00:50  02:19  01:39  02:50  01:33  06:24  01:50  01:03                00:28  00:25
                                                  [-969]  [-957]  [-958]  [-959]  [-960]  [-961]  [-962]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-952]  [-953]  [-954]  [-949]  [-955]  [-956]  [-966]  [-967]  [-968]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =22
 2. Ģirts Pakalns             00:43:08 18:15:18   00:50  01:41         04:09  06:08  08:02  09:55  11:40  14:46  16:05  19:23  22:27  25:13  26:15  27:25  28:15  29:14  31:43  33:45  37:46  39:41  42:40  43:08 00:43:08 22p
      82 Probild                   IZVĒLE         00:50  00:51                       01:54  01:53  01:45  03:06  01:19  03:18  03:04  02:46  01:02  01:10  00:50  00:59  02:29  02:02  04:01  01:55  02:59  00:28
                                                  [-964]  [-969]  [-965]  [-968]  [-966]  [-967]  [-957]  [-958]  [-959]  [-960]  [-961]  [-962]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-952]  [-953]  [-954]  [-949]  [-956]  [-955]  [-900]Finish     =22
 3. Elita Šulca               00:51:07 17:37:07   00:59  02:24         05:04  07:10  08:30  10:49  12:39  16:43  18:12  21:53  25:02  26:36  28:40  29:44  31:00  34:02  37:00  42:24  45:58  50:25  51:07 00:51:07 21p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         00:59  01:25                       01:20  02:19  01:50  04:04  01:29  03:41  03:09  01:34  02:04  01:04  01:16  03:02  02:58  05:24  03:34  04:27  00:42
                                                  [-969]  [-964]  [-965]  [-966]  [-967]  [-968]  [-957]  [-958]  [-959]  [-960]  [-961]  [-951]  [-952]  [-953]  [-963]  [-950]  [-949]  [-954]  [-956]  [-955]  [-900]Finish     =21
 4. Ivinga Sīmane             00:45:13 17:14:52   04:18  06:00  09:39  12:08  15:20  16:46  17:40  21:37  24:21  27:58  29:13  32:16  34:27  36:46  38:20  33:43  41:36  42:58  44:14  44:45  45:13 00:45:13 20p
      23 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         04:18  01:42  03:39  02:29  03:12  01:26  00:54  03:57  02:44  03:37  01:15  03:03  02:11  02:19  01:34                01:22  01:16  00:31  00:28
                                                  [-955]  [-956]  [-949]  [-954]  [-953]  [-963]  [-952]  [-962]  [-961]  [-960]  [-959]  [-958]  [-957]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-968]  [-969]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =20
 5. Jānis Bormanis            00:37:32 19:07:18   01:50  03:28  06:21  09:07  10:23  12:38  14:01  15:24  16:30  18:01  23:47  25:14  28:19  30:19  31:18  31:42  32:50  33:41  34:30  36:23  37:13  37:32 00:37:32 19p
    1287 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         01:50  01:38  02:53  02:46  01:16  02:15  01:23  01:23  01:06  01:31  05:46  01:27  03:05  02:00  00:59  00:24  01:08  00:51  00:49  01:53  00:50  00:19
                                                  [-963]  [-962]  [-961]  [-960]  [-959]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-956]  [-955]  [-954]  [-953]  [-952]  [-963]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-949]  [-900]Finish     =19
 6. Guntis Zīvers             00:37:54 16:23:53   01:50  08:44  12:18  13:01  14:45  15:58  16:59  17:54  18:55  23:28  25:38  28:07  30:08  31:31  32:02  33:10  34:09  34:53  36:47  37:34  37:54 00:37:54 18p
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         01:50  06:54  03:34  00:43  01:44  01:13  01:01  00:55  01:01  04:33  02:10  02:29  02:01  01:23  00:31  01:08  00:59  00:44  01:54  00:47  00:20
                                                  [-963]  [-962]  [-960]  [-959]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-956]  [-955]  [-954]  [-953]  [-952]  [-963]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-949]  [-900]Finish     =18
 7. Kalvis Šakociņš           00:23:49 16:02:30   01:03  02:47  05:19  06:38  07:26  08:43  10:07  13:57  15:51  18:05  19:12  20:53  15:38  23:09  23:30  23:49 00:23:49 15p
       0 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         01:03  01:44  02:32  01:19  00:48  01:17  01:24  03:50  01:54  02:14  01:07  01:41                00:21  00:19
                                                  [-949]  [-954]  [-953]  [-952]  [-963]  [-950]  [-951]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =15
 8. Māris Lapiņš              00:25:59 17:56:41   01:17  03:15  04:16  05:29  06:46  07:51  08:51  09:42  12:33  16:38  18:26  19:54  21:13  22:46  17:27  24:59  25:34  25:59 00:25:59 15p
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         01:17  01:58  01:01  01:13  01:17  01:05  01:00  00:51  02:51  04:05  01:48  01:28  01:19  01:33                00:35  00:25
                                                  [-949]  [-963]  [-953]  [-952]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-952]  [-962]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =15
 9. Agris Kronbergs           00:36:40 16:48:36   02:10  05:29  06:43  08:20  09:51  11:19  12:58  14:03  17:42  22:58  25:16  27:35  29:25  31:49  27:10  35:06  36:10  36:40 00:36:40 15p
    6600 Variņi                    IZVĒLE         02:10  03:19  01:14  01:37  01:31  01:28  01:39  01:05  03:39  05:16  02:18  02:19  01:50  02:24                01:04  00:30
                                                  [-949]  [-963]  [-953]  [-952]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-952]  [-961]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =15
10. Andrejs Ciemiņš           00:46:38 17:45:25   01:44  05:13  07:30  09:37  11:39  13:22  14:53  15:46  25:44  29:16  34:42  37:26  40:00  41:24  42:55  37:48  46:13  46:38 00:46:38 15p
       0 Cepļi                     IZVĒLE         01:44  03:29  02:17  02:07  02:02  01:43  01:31  00:53  09:58  03:32  05:26  02:44  02:34  01:24  01:31                00:25
                                                  [-949]  [-963]  [-953]  [-952]  [-951]  [-950]  [-963]  [-952]  [-962]  [-961]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-900]Finish     =15
11. Arvīds Nulle              00:46:21 16:18:09   01:48  16:49  20:44  21:33  24:24  27:24  35:30  37:26  39:20  40:48  42:11  37:52  45:21  45:55  46:21 00:46:21 14p
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         01:48  15:01  03:55  00:49  02:51  03:00  08:06  01:56  01:54  01:28  01:23                00:34  00:26
                                                  [-949]  [-953]  [-952]  [-963]  [-950]  [-951]  [-958]  [-957]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =14
12. Aldis Lapiņš              00:14:21 18:44:48   01:25  03:14  04:53  07:20  03:56  04:11  12:43  13:51  14:21 00:14:21 7p
     999 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         01:25  01:49  01:39  02:27                08:32  01:08  00:30
                                                  [-969]  [-968]  [-967]  [-966]  [-965]  [-965]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =7
13. Teodors Punte             00:07:12 17:55:21   00:43  02:09  03:59  06:11  06:48  07:12 00:07:12 5p
      51 Kokrade                   IZVĒLE         00:43  01:26  01:50  02:12  00:37  00:24
                                                  [-969]  [-968]  [-966]  [-964]  [-900]Finish     =5
#1 Course (VA, V35, V45): 19 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 32)   9.( 33)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 37)  17.( 49)  18.( 50)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            00:26:31 18:29:16   01:34  1  02:57  1  04:37  1  06:57  1  07:38  1  09:19  1  10:31  1  11:29  1  12:22  1  13:25  1  16:43  1  17:35  1  19:45  1  21:15  1  22:04  1  22:19  1  23:08  1  23:36  1  26:18  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:34  1  01:23  1  01:40  1  02:20  2  00:41  1  01:41  2  01:12  1  00:58  1  00:53  1  01:03  2  03:18  1  00:52  2  02:10  1  01:30  2  00:49  2  00:15  1  00:49  1  00:28  1  02:42  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             00:29:27 18:12:37   01:46  2  04:00  3  05:52  3  08:03  3  08:46  2  10:26  2  11:40  2  12:38  2  13:33  2  14:33  2  18:15  2  19:05  2  22:43  3  24:11  2  24:56  2  25:11  2  26:01  2  26:38  2  29:10  2  29:27  2 00:29:27
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             01:46  2  02:14  3  01:52  3  02:11  1  00:43  2  01:40  1  01:14  2  00:58  1  00:55  2  01:00  1  03:42  3  00:50  1  03:38  5  01:28  1  00:45  1  00:15  1  00:50  2  00:37  2  02:32  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:12     00:51     00:12    -00:09     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:03     00:24    -00:02     01:28    -00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:04   
 3. Jānis Matvejs             00:30:47 17:52:29   01:52  3  03:53  2  05:33  2  08:00  2  08:49  3  10:44  3  12:02  3  13:04  3  14:04  3  15:18  3  18:56  3  19:56  3  22:32  2  24:21  3  25:13  3  25:34  3  26:32  3  27:18  3  30:28  3  30:47  3 00:30:47
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                 V35           01:52  3  02:01  2  01:40  1  02:27  3  00:49  3  01:55  3  01:18  3  01:02  3  01:00  3  01:14  3  03:38  2  01:00  3  02:36  2  01:49  3  00:52  3  00:21  3  00:58  3  00:46  4  03:10  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:18     00:38     00:00     00:07     00:08     00:14     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:11     00:20     00:08     00:26     00:19     00:03     00:06     00:09     00:18     00:28     00:06   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:36:19 16:12:48   02:04  4  04:55  5  07:04  4  10:01  4  10:57  4  12:54  4  14:20  4  15:27  4  16:31  4  17:46  4  22:44  4  25:09  4  27:52  4  29:44  4  30:36  4  30:58  4  31:56  4  32:41  4  35:58  4  36:19  4 00:36:19
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:04  4  02:51  5  02:09  4  02:57  5  00:56  4  01:57  4  01:26  4  01:07  4  01:04  4  01:15  4  04:58  4  02:25  5  02:43  3  01:52  5  00:52  3  00:22  4  00:58  3  00:45  3  03:17  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:30     01:28     00:29     00:37     00:15     00:16     00:14     00:09     00:11     00:12     01:40     01:33     00:33     00:22     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:17     00:35     00:08   
 5. Jānis Nulle               00:37:23 16:17:59   02:16  5  04:45  4  07:19  5  10:03  5  11:04  5  13:25  5  15:00  5  16:19  5  17:26  5  18:46  5  24:14  5  25:29  5  28:18  5  30:08  5  31:05  5  31:29  5  32:30  5  33:25  5  37:00  5  37:23  5 00:37:23
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:16  5  02:29  4  02:34  5  02:44  4  01:01  5  02:21  5  01:35  5  01:19  5  01:07  5  01:20  5  05:28  5  01:15  4  02:49  4  01:50  4  00:57  5  00:24  5  01:01  5  00:55  5  03:35  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:42     01:06     00:54     00:24     00:20     00:40     00:23     00:21     00:14     00:17     02:10     00:23     00:39     00:20     00:08     00:09     00:12     00:27     00:53     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     01:34     01:23     01:40     02:11     00:41     01:40     01:12     00:58     00:53     01:00     03:18     00:50     02:10     01:28     00:45     00:15     00:49     00:28     02:32     00:13   00:26:00

#2 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 19 KP 3,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 37)   5.( 50)   6.( 49)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 34)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Stepe             00:30:34 18:10:28   01:29  1  02:08  1  03:15  1  03:40  1  04:30  1  05:28  1  05:56  1  10:30  6  13:57  7  16:29  6  17:17  6  19:27  4  20:36  4  21:28  3  22:15  2  23:11  2  27:26  2  28:25  1  30:18  1  30:34  1 00:30:34
       0 Sk Lejasciems              VB            01:29  1  00:39  1  01:07  8  00:25 12  00:50  1  00:58  3  00:28  1  04:34 13  03:27 10  02:32  3  00:48  1  02:10  2  01:09  1  00:52  1  00:47  1  00:56  1  04:15  2  00:59  1  01:53  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:31:19 17:58:18   02:12  6  02:51  4  03:48  3  04:10  5  05:24  6  06:38  4  07:07  4  10:02  3  13:09  5  15:27  3  16:22  2  18:17  1  19:47  1  21:01  1  22:02  1  23:10  1  27:00  1  29:10  2  31:04  2  31:19  2 00:31:19
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            02:12  6  00:39  1  00:57  4  00:22  9  01:14  6  01:14  7  00:29  2  02:55  4  03:07  7  02:18  1  00:55  2  01:55  1  01:30  5  01:14  2  01:01  4  01:08  2  03:50  1  02:10 14  01:54  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:43     00:00    -00:10    -00:03     00:24     00:16     00:01    -01:39    -00:20    -00:14     00:07    -00:15     00:21     00:22     00:14     00:12    -00:25     01:11     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andris Tarass             00:31:45 18:26:57   01:55  2  02:35  2  03:51  4  04:06  3  05:14  4  06:53  6  07:29  5  10:08  4  12:18  1  14:55  1  15:53  1  18:25  2  19:57  2  21:17  2  22:16  3  23:39  3  28:19  3  29:23  3  31:25  3  31:45  3 00:31:45
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            01:55  2  00:40  3  01:16 11  00:15  2  01:08  5  01:39  9  00:36  4  02:39  1  02:10  1  02:37  4  00:58  3  02:32  7  01:32  7  01:20  7  00:59  2  01:23  7  04:40  3  01:04  2  02:02  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:26     00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:18     00:41     00:08    -01:55    -01:17     00:05     00:10     00:22     00:23     00:28     00:12     00:27     00:25     00:05     00:09     00:04   
 4. Vita Cīrule               00:33:38 16:24:23   02:13  7  03:05  7  04:14  8  04:32  8  05:47  7  06:57  7  07:50  7  10:32  7  12:42  2  15:26  2  16:27  3  18:42  3  20:10  3  21:28  3  22:32  4  23:51  4  29:17  4  30:38  4  33:15  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:13  7  00:52  8  01:09  9  00:18  5  01:15  8  01:10  6  00:53 10  02:42  2  02:10  1  02:44  6  01:01  5  02:15  3  01:28  4  01:18  5  01:04  5  01:19  5  05:26  5  01:21  4  02:37 10  00:23 11
                                                  00:44     00:13     00:02    -00:07     00:25     00:12     00:25    -01:52    -01:17     00:12     00:13     00:05     00:19     00:26     00:17     00:23     01:11     00:22     00:44     00:07   
 5. Edgars Lārmanis           00:35:31 18:39:28   02:04  4  02:47  3  03:44  2  04:03  2  05:08  3  06:04  3  06:43  3  09:47  1  13:08  4  16:04  5  17:05  4  19:36  5  21:12  5  22:28  5  23:37  5  24:57  5  31:04  5  32:34  5  35:07  5  35:31  5 00:35:31
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:04  4  00:43  4  00:57  4  00:19  6  01:05  4  00:56  1  00:39  6  03:04  6  03:21  9  02:56  8  01:01  5  02:31  5  01:36  8  01:16  4  01:09  6  01:20  6  06:07  6  01:30  5  02:33  7  00:24 13
                                                  00:35     00:04    -00:10    -00:06     00:15    -00:02     00:11    -01:30    -00:06     00:24     00:13     00:21     00:27     00:24     00:22     00:24     01:52     00:31     00:40     00:08   
 6. Ansis Rudzītis            00:36:55 17:12:31   02:26 10  03:33 11  05:39 14  06:13 14  07:50 14  08:54 13  09:53 13  14:12 13  17:16 12  19:47 11  20:47 10  23:09  9  24:31  9  25:46  9  26:46  9  28:00  9  33:17  8  34:33  7  36:35  6  36:55  6 00:36:55
    7036 Ok Azimuts                 V55           02:26 10  01:07 12  02:06 14  00:34 16  01:37 13  01:04  5  00:59 12  04:19 12  03:04  6  02:31  2  01:00  4  02:22  4  01:22  3  01:15  3  01:00  3  01:14  3  05:17  4  01:16  3  02:02  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:57     00:28     00:59     00:09     00:47     00:06     00:31    -00:15    -00:23    -00:01     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:23     00:13     00:18     01:02     00:17     00:09     00:04   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:37:35 16:28:24   02:18  8  03:13  9  04:11  7  04:30  7  05:48  8  06:45  5  07:39  6  10:24  5  14:50  8  17:28  8  18:34  8  21:32  8  23:03  8  24:22  8  25:31  8  26:46  7  33:02  7  34:38  8  37:14  7  37:35  7 00:37:35
    5218 Individuāli                V55           02:18  8  00:55 10  00:58  6  00:19  6  01:18  9  00:57  2  00:54 11  02:45  3  04:26 13  02:38  5  01:06  7  02:58 12  01:31  6  01:19  6  01:09  6  01:15  4  06:16  7  01:36  7  02:36  9  00:21  8
                                                  00:49     00:16    -00:09    -00:06     00:28    -00:01     00:26    -01:49     00:59     00:06     00:18     00:48     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:19     02:01     00:37     00:43     00:05   
 8. Eduards Putrālis          00:37:37 16:20:44   01:56  3  03:12  8  03:51  4  04:07  4  05:03  2  06:02  2  06:34  2  09:48  2  13:04  3  15:59  4  17:12  5  19:43  6  21:26  6  22:48  6  23:59  6  25:51  6  32:51  6  34:25  6  37:16  8  37:37  8 00:37:37
       0 Jaunsardze                 VB            01:56  3  01:16 14  00:39  1  00:16  3  00:56  3  00:59  4  00:32  3  03:14  7  03:16  8  02:55  7  01:13 10  02:31  5  01:43  9  01:22  8  01:11  8  01:52 11  07:00  8  01:34  6  02:51 12  00:21  8
                                                  00:27     00:37    -00:28    -00:09     00:06     00:01     00:04    -01:20    -00:11     00:23     00:25     00:21     00:34     00:30     00:24     00:56     02:45     00:35     00:58     00:05   
 9. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:40:01 17:43:29   02:11  5  03:01  5  04:02  6  04:29  6  05:23  5  07:05  8  07:50  7  10:51  8  13:31  6  16:37  7  17:45  7  20:42  7  22:32  7  24:03  7  25:17  7  26:50  8  34:56  9  37:06  9  39:36  9  40:01  9 00:40:01
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:11  5  00:50  6  01:01  7  00:27 14  00:54  2  01:42 10  00:45  7  03:01  5  02:40  4  03:06  9  01:08  9  02:57 11  01:50 11  01:31 11  01:14  9  01:33  9  08:06 11  02:10 14  02:30  6  00:25 14
                                                  00:42     00:11    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:44     00:17    -01:33    -00:47     00:34     00:20     00:47     00:41     00:39     00:27     00:37     03:51     01:11     00:37     00:09   
10. Karlīna Baltiņa           00:41:32 16:21:40   02:37 12  03:31 10  04:26 10  04:48 10  06:06 10  07:53  9  08:44  9  12:16  9  15:12  9  18:18  9  19:32  9  23:12 10  25:07 10  26:48 10  28:06 10  29:34 10  37:06 10  38:52 10  41:11 10  41:32 10 00:41:32
       0 Ok Meridiāns              SA             02:37 12  00:54  9  00:55  2  00:22  9  01:18  9  01:47 11  00:51  9  03:32  9  02:56  5  03:06  9  01:14 11  03:40 13  01:55 12  01:41 13  01:18 10  01:28  8  07:32 10  01:46  8  02:19  5  00:21  8
                                                  01:08     00:15    -00:12    -00:03     00:28     00:49     00:23    -01:02    -00:31     00:34     00:26     01:30     00:46     00:49     00:31     00:32     03:17     00:47     00:26     00:05   
11. Guntars Cīrulis           00:43:11 16:30:07   02:34 11  03:38 12  04:54 11  05:19 12  07:46 13  09:33 14  10:19 14  13:36 12  16:09 10  19:40 10  20:54 11  23:37 11  25:24 11  26:54 11  28:14 11  29:58 11  38:14 11  40:04 11  42:46 11  43:11 11 00:43:11
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           02:34 11  01:04 11  01:16 11  00:25 12  02:27 16  01:47 11  00:46  8  03:17  8  02:33  3  03:31 11  01:14 11  02:43  9  01:47 10  01:30 10  01:20 11  01:44 10  08:16 12  01:50  9  02:42 11  00:25 14
                                                  01:05     00:25     00:09     00:00     01:37     00:49     00:18    -01:17    -00:54     00:59     00:26     00:33     00:38     00:38     00:33     00:48     04:01     00:51     00:49     00:09   
12. Jānis Priedītis           00:43:17 16:14:54   02:18  8  03:03  6  04:24  9  04:47  9  06:01  9  07:54 10  08:55 11  12:33 10  16:16 11  20:21 12  21:48 12  24:22 12  26:21 12  27:53 12  29:13 12  31:07 12  38:27 12  40:19 12  42:52 12  43:17 12 00:43:17
    5307 STK                        VB            02:18  8  00:45  5  01:21 13  00:23 11  01:14  6  01:53 14  01:01 13  03:38 10  03:43 11  04:05 12  01:27 13  02:34  8  01:59 13  01:32 12  01:20 11  01:54 12  07:20  9  01:52 10  02:33  7  00:25 14
                                                  00:49     00:06     00:14    -00:02     00:24     00:55     00:33    -00:56     00:16     01:33     00:39     00:24     00:50     00:40     00:33     00:58     03:05     00:53     00:40     00:09   
13. Pēteris Nulle             00:49:36 16:05:35   02:50 13  04:00 14  04:56 12  05:10 11  06:28 11  08:16 11  08:52 10  12:41 11  17:36 13  22:03 13  23:10 13  26:03 13  27:13 13  28:37 13  30:25 13  32:38 13  43:02 13  45:21 13  49:13 13  49:36 13 00:49:36
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           02:50 13  01:10 13  00:56  3  00:14  1  01:18  9  01:48 13  00:36  4  03:49 11  04:55 14  04:27 13  01:07  8  02:53 10  01:10  2  01:24  9  01:48 15  02:13 13  10:24 14  02:19 16  03:52 15  00:23 11
                                                  01:21     00:31    -00:11    -00:11     00:28     00:50     00:08    -00:45     01:28     01:55     00:19     00:43     00:01     00:32     01:01     01:17     06:09     01:20     01:59     00:07   
14. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:57:44 16:05:19   03:08 14  03:58 13  05:13 13  05:46 13  07:15 12  08:35 12  09:40 12  15:30 14  19:43 14  24:23 14  26:10 14  31:02 14  33:57 14  36:34 14  38:25 14  41:01 14  51:03 14  53:06 14  57:24 14  57:44 14 00:57:44
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           03:08 14  00:50  6  01:15 10  00:33 15  01:29 12  01:20  8  01:05 14  05:50 14  04:13 12  04:40 14  01:47 14  04:52 16  02:55 16  02:37 16  01:51 16  02:36 16  10:02 13  02:03 12  04:18 16  00:20  5
                                                  01:39     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:39     00:22     00:37     01:16     00:46     02:08     00:59     02:42     01:46     01:45     01:04     01:40     05:47     01:04     02:25     00:04   
15. Egils Jorens Melbārdis    01:20:49 16:50:11   04:25 15  08:57 15  12:37 15  12:54 15  14:50 16  17:05 15  18:31 15  28:32 15  37:17 16  43:26 15  45:50 16  50:14 15  53:02 15  55:28 15  57:13 15  59:29 15  74:57 16  77:00 16  80:31 15  80:49 15 01:20:49
       0 Grundzāle                  V16           04:25 15  04:32 16  03:40 16  00:17  4  01:56 15  02:15 15  01:26 15  10:01 16  08:45 16  06:09 15  02:24 16  04:24 14  02:48 14  02:26 14  01:45 13  02:16 14  15:28 16  02:03 12  03:31 13  00:18  3
                                                  02:56     03:53     02:33    -00:08     01:06     01:17     00:58     05:27     05:18     03:37     01:36     02:14     01:39     01:34     00:58     01:20     11:13     01:04     01:38     00:02   
16. Deivids Solovjovs         01:20:50 16:50:09   04:29 16  08:58 16  12:37 15  12:58 16  14:48 15  17:05 15  18:33 16  28:33 16  37:15 15  43:26 15  45:49 15  50:14 15  53:03 16  55:29 16  57:14 16  59:31 16  74:56 15  76:55 15  80:31 15  80:50 16 01:20:50
       0 Grundzāle                  V16           04:29 16  04:29 15  03:39 15  00:21  8  01:50 14  02:17 16  01:28 16  10:00 15  08:42 15  06:11 16  02:23 15  04:25 15  02:49 15  02:26 14  01:45 13  02:17 15  15:25 15  01:59 11  03:36 14  00:19  4
                                                  03:00     03:50     02:32    -00:04     01:00     01:19     01:00     05:26     05:15     03:39     01:35     02:15     01:40     01:34     00:58     01:21     11:10     01:00     01:43     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:29     00:39     00:39     00:14     00:50     00:56     00:28     02:39     02:10     02:18     00:48     01:55     01:09     00:52     00:47     00:56     03:50     00:59     01:53     00:15   00:25:46

#3 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 20 KP 3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 32)  16.( 33)  17.( 34)  18.( 35)  19.( 36)  20.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:27:27 16:14:26   00:56  1  02:22  1  03:01  1  03:37  1  04:11  1  05:02  1  06:04  1  06:51  1  09:43  1  12:26  1  15:02  1  16:11  1  18:14  1  20:20  1  21:48  1  22:58  1  24:32  1  19:18  1  26:43  1  27:07  1  27:27  1 00:27:27
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           00:56  1  01:26  1  00:39  1  00:36  1  00:34  1  00:51  1  01:02  1  00:47  2  02:52  1  02:43  2  02:36  1  01:09  1  02:03  1  02:06  2  01:28  2  01:10  2  01:34  3                      00:24  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. ˆˆˆˆEvelīna Ševcova       00:28:18 17:25:04   01:02  2  02:41  2  03:23  2  04:32  2  05:25  2  06:18  2  07:20  2  08:06  2  11:35  2  14:01  2  16:37  2  17:49  2  20:30  2  21:56  2  23:19  2  24:22  2  25:42  2  20:09  2  27:34  2  28:01  2  28:18  2 00:28:18
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           01:02  2  01:39  2  00:42  2  01:09  3  00:53  3  00:53  2  01:02  1  00:46  1  03:29  2  02:26  1  02:36  1  01:12  2  02:41  2  01:26  1  01:23  1  01:03  1  01:20  1                      00:27  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:03     00:33     00:19     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:37    -00:17     00:00     00:03     00:38    -00:40    -00:05    -00:07    -00:14                         00:03    -00:03   
 3. Anete Akmene              00:36:52 17:34:03   01:24  4  03:35  4  04:40  4  05:32  3  06:11  3  07:21  3  08:34  3  09:36  3  14:13  3  17:37  3  21:04  3  22:18  3  25:34  3  27:44  3  29:43  3  30:57  3  32:29  3  28:11  3  35:53  3  36:33  3  36:52  3 00:36:52
    5395 Gulbenes BJSS              S16           01:24  4  02:11  3  01:05  5  00:52  2  00:39  2  01:10  3  01:13  3  01:02  3  04:37  4  03:24  3  03:27  3  01:14  3  03:16  3  02:10  4  01:59  3  01:14  3  01:32  2                      00:40  4  00:19  2
                                                  00:28     00:45     00:26     00:16     00:05     00:19     00:11     00:15     01:45     00:41     00:51     00:05     01:13     00:04     00:31     00:04    -00:02                         00:16    -00:01   
 4. Sintija Levica            00:49:01 16:56:26   02:14  5  05:31  5  06:32  5  08:30  5  09:32  5  10:57  4  12:33  4  13:59  4  17:59  4  21:44  4  27:33  4  29:20  4  34:31  4  37:18  4  39:50  4  41:37  4  44:03  4  39:30  4  47:33  4  48:20  4  49:01  4 00:49:01
    2754 Ok Azimuts                 S35           02:14  5  03:17  5  01:01  4  01:58  5  01:02  5  01:25  4  01:36  4  01:26  5  04:00  3  03:45  4  05:49  5  01:47  5  05:11  5  02:47  5  02:32  5  01:47  5  02:26  5                      00:47  5  00:41  5
                                                  01:18     01:51     00:22     01:22     00:28     00:34     00:34     00:39     01:08     01:02     03:13     00:38     03:08     00:41     01:04     00:37     00:52                         00:23     00:21   
 5. Kitija Tomiņa             00:51:32 17:24:19   01:16  3  03:30  3  04:16  3  05:35  4  06:36  4  13:58  5  19:14  5  20:22  5  26:35  5  30:24  5  34:01  5  35:32  5  38:51  5  41:00  5  43:20  5  44:44  5  46:36  5  42:37  5  50:33  5  51:07  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
       0 Individuāli                S16           01:16  3  02:14  4  00:46  3  01:19  4  01:01  4  07:22  5  05:16  5  01:08  4  06:13  5  03:49  5  03:37  4  01:31  4  03:19  4  02:09  3  02:20  4  01:24  4  01:52  4                      00:34  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:07     00:43     00:27     06:31     04:14     00:21     03:21     01:06     01:01     00:22     01:16     00:03     00:52     00:14     00:18                         00:10     00:05   

#4 Course (VC, V14, SC, S14, S55, V65): 18 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 37)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 37)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 34)  16.( 35)  17.( 36)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dāvids Stepe              00:28:13 18:09:02   01:03  2  02:53  1  03:31  1  04:38  1  05:56  1  07:04  2  07:53  2  08:44  2  11:59  1  15:35  1  18:49  1  20:44  1  22:49  1  23:50  1  25:08  1  19:50  1  27:17  1  27:50  1  28:13  1 00:28:13
       0 Sk Lejasciems              V14           01:03  2  01:50  2  00:38  1  01:07  4  01:18  5  01:08  6  00:49  3  00:51  5  03:15  3  03:36  5  03:14  3  01:55  5  02:05  7  01:01  1  01:18  2                      00:33  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Dana Puidze               00:29:56 18:08:07   01:14  4  02:59  2  04:35  3  05:42  3  06:54  3  08:01  3  08:58  3  09:53  3  13:09  2  16:16  2  19:54  2  21:53  2  23:39  2  24:56  2  26:40  2  21:19  2  28:49  2  29:31  2  29:56  2 00:29:56
       0 Sk Lejasciems              SC            01:14  4  01:45  1  01:36  6  01:07  4  01:12  2  01:07  5  00:57  5  00:55  6  03:16  4  03:07  4  03:38  4  01:59  6  01:46  5  01:17  2  01:44  6                      00:42  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:11    -00:05     00:58     00:00    -00:06    -00:01     00:08     00:04     00:01    -00:29     00:24     00:04    -00:19     00:16     00:26                         00:09     00:02   
 3. Kārlis Štrauss            00:30:22 16:20:30   01:20  7  03:43  5  04:59  5  06:04  5  08:38  5  09:24  4  10:21  4  11:04  4  14:20  5  16:49  4  21:28  5  23:02  3  24:37  4  25:55  4  27:12  3  22:14  3  29:35  3  30:04  4  30:22  3 00:30:22
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           01:20  7  02:23  4  01:16  5  01:05  3  02:34 10  00:46  2  00:57  5  00:43  2  03:16  4  02:29  1  04:39  7  01:34  1  01:35  4  01:18  4  01:17  1                      00:29  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:17     00:33     00:38    -00:02     01:16    -00:22     00:08    -00:08     00:01    -01:07     01:25    -00:21    -00:30     00:17    -00:01                        -00:04    -00:05   
 4. Kristīne Štrausa          00:30:27 16:20:28   01:18  6  03:47  6  04:52  4  06:10  6  08:42  6  09:32  5  10:25  5  11:07  5  14:18  4  16:48  3  21:24  4  23:06  4  24:36  3  25:53  3  27:15  4  22:20  4  29:38  4  30:03  3  30:27  4 00:30:27
      35 Ok Azimuts                 SC            01:18  6  02:29  5  01:05  4  01:18  7  02:32  9  00:50  4  00:53  4  00:42  1  03:11  2  02:30  2  04:36  6  01:42  3  01:30  2  01:17  2  01:22  3                      00:25  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:27     00:11     01:14    -00:18     00:04    -00:09    -00:04    -01:06     01:22    -00:13    -00:35     00:16     00:04                        -00:08     00:01   
 5. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:33:26 15:53:49   33:26 11                                                                                                                                                                                     00:33:26
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           33:26 11                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                  32:23                                                                                                                                                                                       
 6. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:33:58 16:51:00   00:56  1  03:02  3  03:51  2  05:00  2  06:10  2  06:56  1  07:42  1  08:26  1  14:09  3  17:09  5  19:59  3  26:45  5  28:12  5  29:33  5  31:07  5  25:43  5  33:05  5  33:40  5  33:58  5 00:33:58
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           00:56  1  02:06  3  00:49  2  01:09  6  01:10  1  00:46  2  00:46  2  00:44  3  05:43  7  03:00  3  02:50  2  06:46 10  01:27  1  01:21  5  01:34  4                      00:35  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:07     00:16     00:11     00:02    -00:08    -00:22    -00:03    -00:07     02:28    -00:36    -00:24     04:51    -00:38     00:20     00:16                         00:02    -00:05   
 7. Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   00:34:15 15:53:48   01:08  3  03:41  4  11:04  7  12:07  7  13:20  7  13:54  7  14:36  7  15:25  7  18:09  6  23:34  7  26:13  7  27:49  7  29:21  6                                                             00:34:15
       0 Grundzāle                  V14           01:08  3  02:33  6  07:23 10  01:03  2  01:13  3  00:34  1  00:42  1  00:49  4  02:44  1  05:25  9  02:39  1  01:36  2  01:32  3                                          00:27  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:05     00:43     06:45    -00:04    -00:05    -00:34    -00:07    -00:02    -00:31     01:49    -00:35    -00:19    -00:33                                            -00:06    -00:05   
 8. Sanita Lārmane            00:36:35 17:41:36   01:15  5  03:56  7  05:00  6  06:01  4  07:14  4  10:05  6  11:09  6  12:44  6  18:12  7  21:50  6  25:40  6  27:33  6  29:26  7  30:51  6  32:29  6  27:36  6  35:17  6  36:08  6  36:35  6 00:36:35
    5063 Ok Azimuts                 SC            01:15  5  02:41  7  01:04  3  01:01  1  01:13  3  02:51 10  01:04  7  01:35 10  05:28  6  03:38  6  03:50  5  01:53  4  01:53  6  01:25  6  01:38  5                      00:51  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:12     00:51     00:26    -00:06    -00:05     01:43     00:15     00:44     02:13     00:02     00:36    -00:02    -00:12     00:24     00:20                         00:18     00:04   
 9. Ramona Puriņa             01:08:28 17:39:45   01:35  8  05:48  8  11:46  9  17:28  9  19:07  9  21:56 10  23:42 10  25:13  9  42:33  9  46:30  9  52:55  8  56:20  8  58:54  8  60:57  8  63:39  7  59:03  7  67:01  7  68:00  8  68:28  7 01:08:28
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           01:35  8  04:13  8  05:58  9  05:42  9  01:39  7  02:49  9  01:46  8  01:31  8  17:20  9  03:57  7  06:25  8  03:25  9  02:34  8  02:03  8  02:42  8                      00:59  9  00:28  9
                                                  00:32     02:23     05:20     04:35     00:21     01:41     00:57     00:40     14:05     00:21     03:11     01:30     00:29     01:02     01:24                         00:26     00:05   
10. Felicita Sarkangalve      01:08:30 17:39:43   01:36  9  05:50  9  11:40  8  17:34 10  19:09 10  21:54  9  23:41  9  25:13  9  42:33  9  46:34 10  52:59  9  56:23  9  58:57  9  60:52  7  63:41  8  59:04  8  67:01  7  67:59  7  68:30  8 01:08:30
       0 Grundzāle                  S14           01:36  9  04:14  9  05:50  8  05:54 10  01:35  6  02:45  8  01:47  9  01:32  9  17:20  9  04:01  8  06:25  8  03:24  8  02:34  8  01:55  7  02:49  9                      00:58  8  00:31 10
                                                  00:33     02:24     05:12     04:47     00:17     01:37     00:58     00:41     14:05     00:25     03:11     01:29     00:29     00:54     01:31                         00:25     00:08   
11. Mairis Krēsliņš           01:11:45 17:47:16   02:41 10  07:54 10  13:23 10  15:40  8  17:59  8  20:13  8  22:03  8  23:21  8  36:03  8  43:24  8  54:58 10  58:14 10  61:02 10  63:07  9  65:20  9  60:50  9  70:14  9  71:18  9  71:45  9 01:11:45
       0 Lejasciema pamatskola      V14           02:41 10  05:13 10  05:29  7  02:17  8  02:19  8  02:14  7  01:50 10  01:18  7  12:42  8  07:21 10  11:34 10  03:16  7  02:48 10  02:05  9  02:13  7                      01:04 10  00:27  7
                                                  01:38     03:23     04:51     01:10     01:01     01:06     01:01     00:27     09:27     03:45     08:20     01:21     00:43     01:04     00:55                         00:31     00:04   

#5 Course (V12, S12, S65): 15 KP 2,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 48)   5.( 37)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 36)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaēls Ēeglis            00:19:19 17:40:25   01:05  4  02:32  1  04:47  1  05:45  1  06:08  1  07:06  1  07:55  1  11:02  1  12:47  1  14:09  1  15:19  1  16:39  1  11:16  1  18:36  1  18:57  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
      75 Ok Azimuts                V12            01:05  4  01:27  1  02:15  1  00:58  1  00:23  3  00:58  1  00:49  1  03:07  1  01:45  2  01:22  2  01:10  5  01:20  2                      00:21  5  00:22 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Loreta Rakuzova           00:23:50 16:02:27   01:07  5  02:48  2  05:19  2  06:34  2  07:25  2  08:45  4  10:11  3  14:00  3  15:57  3  18:09  2  19:14  2  20:54  2  15:45  4  23:13  2  23:32  2  23:50  2 00:23:50
       0 Grundzāle                  S12           01:07  5  01:41  4  02:31  2  01:15  4  00:51  5  01:20  4  01:26  2  03:49  4  01:57  5  02:12  8  01:05  2  01:40  3                      00:19  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:02     00:14     00:16     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:37     00:42     00:12     00:50    -00:05     00:20                        -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:23:53 16:02:24   01:17  9  02:51  3  05:29  3  06:39  4  07:26  3  08:44  3  10:11  3  14:03  4  16:12  4  18:09  2  19:25  4  21:06  3  15:44  2  23:17  4  23:34  3  23:53  3 00:23:53
      90 Grundzāle                 V12            01:17  9  01:34  2  02:38  3  01:10  3  00:47  4  01:18  3  01:27  3  03:52  5  02:09  9  01:57  5  01:16  8  01:41  4                      00:17  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:23     00:12     00:24     00:20     00:38     00:45     00:24     00:35     00:06     00:21                        -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Paula Skudra              00:23:55 16:02:29   01:15  8  02:51  3  05:29  3  06:35  3  07:27  4  08:40  2  10:10  2  13:58  2  15:51  2  18:10  4  19:22  3  21:06  3  15:44  2  23:15  3  23:35  4  23:55  4 00:23:55
       0 Grundzāle                  S12           01:15  8  01:36  3  02:38  3  01:06  2  00:52  6  01:13  2  01:30  4  03:48  3  01:53  3  02:19 10  01:12  6  01:44  8                      00:20  4  00:20  9
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:23     00:08     00:29     00:15     00:41     00:41     00:08     00:57     00:02     00:24                        -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Gustavs Solovjovs         00:24:44 17:34:36   01:13  7  03:03  5  06:05  5  08:31  5  10:27  7  11:47  7  13:51  7  17:10  5  18:50  5  20:03  5  21:03  5  22:18  5  16:51  5  24:09  5  24:28  5  24:44  5 00:24:44
       0 Grundzāle                 V12            01:13  7  01:50  5  03:02  5  02:26  5  01:56 10  01:20  4  02:04  9  03:19  2  01:40  1  01:13  1  01:00  1  01:15  1                      00:19  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:47     01:28     01:33     00:22     01:15     00:12    -00:05    -00:09    -00:10    -00:05                        -00:02    -00:06   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             00:27:53 17:16:36   01:03  3  03:11  8  06:58  8  09:57  8  10:49  8  12:13  8  14:06  8  17:58  8  19:52  6  21:42  6  22:51  6  24:34  6  19:12  6  26:54  6  27:31  6  27:53  6 00:27:53
      95 Grundzāle                  S12           01:03  3  02:08  8  03:47  9  02:59  7  00:52  6  01:24  6  01:53  8  03:52  5  01:54  4  01:50  4  01:09  4  01:43  5                      00:37  9  00:22 12
                                                 -00:02     00:41     01:32     02:01     00:29     00:26     01:04     00:45     00:09     00:28    -00:01     00:23                         00:16     00:00   
 7. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:29:38 17:59:58   00:56  1  03:03  5  06:33  7  09:31  6  09:42  5  11:12  5  13:23  5  17:54  6  19:55  7  23:17  7  24:30  7  26:13  7  21:21  7  28:52  7  29:23  7  29:38  7 00:29:38
      93 Ok Azimuts                V12            00:56  1  02:07  7  03:30  8  02:58  6  00:11  2  01:30  8  02:11 11  04:31  8  02:01  6  03:22 13  01:13  7  01:43  5                      00:31  8  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09     00:40     01:15     02:00    -00:12     00:32     01:22     01:24     00:16     02:00     00:03     00:23                         00:10    -00:07   
 8. Eduards Zariņš            00:29:39 17:59:55   00:59  2  03:05  7  06:31  6  09:37  7  09:47  6  11:16  6  13:26  6  17:56  7  20:00  8  23:18  8  24:34  8  26:17  8  21:26  8  28:56  8  29:24  8  29:39  8 00:29:39
    5350 Grundzāle                 V12            00:59  2  02:06  6  03:26  7  03:06  8  00:10  1  01:29  7  02:10 10  04:30  7  02:04  7  03:18 12  01:16  8  01:43  5                      00:28  6  00:15  1
                                                 -00:06     00:39     01:11     02:08    -00:13     00:31     01:21     01:23     00:19     01:56     00:06     00:23                         00:07    -00:07   
 9. Kristers Tarasovs         00:45:15 16:48:18   03:57 14  06:46 11  11:05 11  14:27  9  16:15  9  17:53  9  20:49  9  28:20  9  30:40  9  34:47  9  37:00  9  39:51  9  35:40  9  43:24  9  44:56  9  45:15  9 00:45:15
    5363 Būdaskalns                V12            03:57 14  02:49  9  04:19 10  03:22  9  01:48  8  01:38  9  02:56 13  07:31 14  02:20 14  04:07 14  02:13 13  02:51 13                      01:32 14  00:19  6
                                                  02:52     01:22     02:04     02:24     01:25     00:40     02:07     04:24     00:35     02:45     01:03     01:31                         01:11    -00:03   
10. Emma Kalniņa              00:46:34 16:46:40   01:31 10  05:30 10  09:59 10  15:30 10  17:20 10  19:32 10  25:15 10  30:03 10  32:08 10  34:52 10  37:23 10  40:34 10  37:13 10  44:51 10  46:16 10  46:34 10 00:46:34
    5351 Ok Azimuts                 S12           01:31 10  03:59 11  04:29 11  05:31 10  01:50  9  02:12 13  05:43 14  04:48 12  02:05  8  02:44 11  02:31 14  03:11 14                      01:25 13  00:18  4
                                                  00:26     02:32     02:14     04:33     01:27     01:14     04:54     01:41     00:20     01:22     01:21     01:51                         01:04    -00:04   
11. Tīna Zeiļuka              01:06:49 18:12:32   01:31 10  19:03 14  25:54 12  41:09 11  46:04 11  47:49 11  49:37 11  54:08 11  56:21 11  58:34 11  60:06 11  62:26 11  58:13 11  65:42 11  66:30 11  66:49 11 01:06:49
      53 Ok Azimuts                 S12           01:31 10  17:32 14  06:51 12  15:15 11  04:55 11  01:45 10  01:48  7  04:31  8  02:13 10  02:13  9  01:32 12  02:20 11                      00:48 11  00:19  6
                                                  00:26     16:05     04:36     14:17     04:32     00:47     00:59     01:24     00:28     00:51     00:22     01:00                         00:27    -00:03   
12. Adriana Žvarte            01:38:03 17:41:21   02:30 13  07:40 13  56:53 13  72:23 12  77:18 12  79:03 12  80:34 12  85:17 12  87:35 12  89:43 12  91:10 12  93:33 13  89:15 12  96:55 12  97:43 13  98:03 12 01:38:03
       0 Lejasciems                 S12           02:30 13  05:10 13  49:13 13  15:30 12  04:55 11  01:45 10  01:31  5  04:43 11  02:18 13  02:08  6  01:27 11  02:23 12                      00:48 11  00:20  9
                                                  01:25     03:43     46:58     14:32     04:32     00:47     00:42     01:36     00:33     00:46     00:17     01:03                         00:27    -00:02   
12. Vanda Ušakova             01:38:03 17:41:23   02:21 12  07:17 12  56:53 13  72:24 13  77:19 13  79:04 13  80:40 13  85:20 13  87:35 12  89:45 13  91:11 13  93:29 12  89:19 13  96:55 12  97:42 12  98:03 12 01:38:03
       0 Lejasciems                 S12           02:21 12  04:56 12  49:36 14  15:31 13  04:55 11  01:45 10  01:36  6  04:40 10  02:15 12  02:10  7  01:26 10  02:18 10                      00:47 10  00:21 11
                                                  01:16     03:29     47:21     14:33     04:32     00:47     00:47     01:33     00:30     00:48     00:16     00:58                         00:26    -00:01   
    Laima Puriņa              DQ       16:34:14   01:09  6  04:34  9  07:41  9                                                                                                                                   DQ
    5297 Grundzāle                  S12           01:09  6  03:25 10  03:07  6                                02:18 12  06:23 13  02:14 11  01:42  3  01:05  2  01:55  9                      00:28  6          
                                                  00:04     01:58     00:52                                   01:29     03:16     00:29     00:20    -00:05     00:35                         00:07             

#6 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 7 KP 1,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Treisners            00:06:34 16:09:57   00:40  1  01:38  1  02:46  1  04:00  2            05:49  1  06:15  1  06:34  1 00:06:34
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:40  1  00:58  2  01:08  5  01:14  4                                00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:06:42 15:53:45   00:52  5  01:49  2  02:48  2  03:58  1            05:55  2  06:20  2  06:42  2 00:06:42
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           00:52  5  00:57  1  00:59  3  01:10  2                                00:22  8
                                                  00:12    -00:01    -00:09    -00:04                                   00:03   
 3. Marko Kalninš             00:06:59 15:53:27   00:54  8  02:07  4  03:05  4  04:15  3            06:15  3  06:39  3  06:59  3 00:06:59
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:54  8  01:13  4  00:58  1  01:10  2                                00:20  4
                                                  00:14     00:15    -00:10    -00:04                                   00:01   
 4. Rūdolfs Treisners         00:07:03 15:53:22   01:02 17  02:15  6  03:13  5  04:22  5            06:19  5  06:45  4  07:03  4 00:07:03
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:02 17  01:13  4  00:58  1  01:09  1                                00:18  1
                                                  00:22     00:15    -00:10    -00:05                                  -00:01   
 5. Sebastians Kalniņš        00:07:11 16:09:45   00:50  3  01:53  3  02:59  3  04:16  4            06:16  4  06:45  4  07:11  5 00:07:11
       0 Grundzāle                  V10           00:50  3  01:03  3  01:06  4  01:17  6                                00:26 13
                                                  00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:03                                   00:07   
 6. Renārs Lārmanis           00:07:42 17:41:10   00:45  2  02:14  5  03:23  6  04:37  6            06:48  6  07:21  6  07:42  6 00:07:42
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           00:45  2  01:29  7  01:09  6  01:14  4                                00:21  6
                                                  00:05     00:31     00:01     00:00                                   00:02   
 7. Eduards Ševcovs           00:08:45 17:09:56   00:52  5  02:31  8  03:49  7  05:20  7  00:28  1  07:51  7  08:13  7  08:45  7 00:08:45
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V8            00:52  5  01:39  9  01:18  7  01:31  9                      00:22  1  00:32 20
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:10     00:17                        -00:04     00:13   
 8. Elīza Ševcova             00:09:43 17:10:03   00:52  5  02:59 14  04:29 13  06:14 11  01:08  3  08:42  9  09:21  9  09:43  8 00:09:43
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           00:52  5  02:07 18  01:30 11  01:45 11                      00:39  9  00:22  8
                                                  00:12     01:09     00:22     00:31                         00:13     00:03   
 9. Bella Sarkangalve         00:09:50 17:36:32   00:57 12  02:25  7  03:51  8  05:55  9  00:55  2  08:36  8  09:20  8  09:50  9 00:09:50
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             00:57 12  01:28  6  01:26 10  02:04 17                      00:44 12  00:30 18
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:18     00:50                         00:18     00:11   
10. Rūta Bormane              00:10:24 18:31:39   00:57 12  02:35  9  03:57  9  05:52  8  01:08  3  09:01 10  09:54 10  10:24 10 00:10:24
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             00:57 12  01:38  8  01:22  9  01:55 13                      00:53 17  00:30 18
                                                  00:17     00:40     00:14     00:41                         00:27     00:11   
11. Marta Šilova              00:10:32 16:56:36   00:55 10  02:49 12  04:55 16  06:28 15  02:02  7  09:39 14  10:12 11  10:32 11 00:10:32
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           00:55 10  01:54 12  02:06 17  01:33 10                      00:33  7  00:20  4
                                                  00:15     00:56     00:58     00:19                         00:07     00:01   
12. Reinis Šilovs             00:10:34 16:56:38   00:54  8  02:43 10  04:56 17  06:25 13  02:05  8  09:35 13  10:15 14  10:34 12 00:10:34
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           00:54  8  01:49 11  02:13 22  01:29  8                      00:40 10  00:19  2
                                                  00:14     00:51     01:05     00:15                         00:14     00:00   
13. Paula Puriņa              00:10:36 16:23:28   00:50  3  02:45 11  04:16 10  06:21 12  01:42  5  09:24 11  10:14 13  10:36 13 00:10:36
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           00:50  3  01:55 14  01:31 12  02:05 18                      00:50 16  00:22  8
                                                  00:10     00:57     00:23     00:51                         00:24     00:03   
14. Alberts Punte             00:10:46 17:57:10   00:56 11  03:02 15  04:36 14  06:25 13  01:58  6  09:28 12  10:13 12  10:46 14 00:10:46
       0 Kokrade                    V8            00:56 11  02:06 17  01:34 13  01:49 12                      00:45 13  00:33 23
                                                  00:16     01:08     00:26     00:35                         00:19     00:14   
15. Aleksis Susinskis         00:11:23 15:54:34   00:58 14  02:52 13  04:27 12  06:29 16  02:30 10  10:03 15  10:57 15  11:23 15 00:11:23
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           00:58 14  01:54 12  01:35 14  02:02 16                      00:54 19  00:26 13
                                                  00:18     00:56     00:27     00:48                         00:28     00:07   
16. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:11:35 18:00:01   01:08 19  03:06 17  04:46 15  06:05 10  02:49 11  10:20 16  11:13 16  11:35 16 00:11:35
    4510 Grundzāle                  S10           01:08 19  01:58 15  01:40 15  01:19  7                      00:53 17  00:22  8
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:32     00:05                         00:27     00:03   
17. Elza Krūmiņa              00:12:29 16:22:45   01:30 24  03:38 21  05:21 19  07:41 19  03:15 13  10:57 17  11:56 17  12:29 17 00:12:29
       0 Smiltenes vidusskola       S10           01:30 24  02:08 19  01:43 16  02:20 21                      00:59 20  00:33 23
                                                  00:50     01:10     00:35     01:06                         00:33     00:14   
18. Adrians Susinskis         00:12:45 15:54:52   01:04 18  03:13 20  05:25 20  07:38 18  03:47 15  11:31 20  12:18 18  12:45 18 00:12:45
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            01:04 18  02:09 20  02:12 19  02:13 19                      00:47 14  00:27 15
                                                  00:24     01:11     01:04     00:59                         00:21     00:08   
19. Guntars Puriņš            00:12:50 16:34:10   01:25 23  03:56 24  06:08 23  08:08 20  03:07 12  11:06 18  12:29 19  12:50 19 00:12:50
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           01:25 23  02:31 23  02:12 19  02:00 15                      01:23 24  00:21  6
                                                  00:45     01:33     01:04     00:46                         00:57     00:02   
20. Ernests Java              00:13:01 16:13:14   01:01 16  03:12 19  05:20 18  08:16 21  04:16 16  11:52 21  12:33 20  13:01 20 00:13:01
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            01:01 16  02:11 21  02:08 18  02:56 24                      00:41 11  00:28 16
                                                  00:21     01:13     01:00     01:42                         00:15     00:09   
21. Andris Gabriels Ozols     00:13:13 16:34:03   01:36 26  04:08 25  06:20 25  08:18 22  03:18 14  11:10 19  12:33 20  13:13 21 00:13:13
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:36 26  02:32 24  02:12 19  01:58 14                      01:23 24  00:40 25
                                                  00:56     01:34     01:04     00:44                         00:57     00:21   
22. Henriks Tarasovs          00:13:17 16:43:16   01:10 20  03:09 18  05:42 21  08:34 23  04:25 18  11:57 22  12:45 22  13:17 22 00:13:17
      28 Būdaskalns                 V8            01:10 20  01:59 16  02:33 25  02:52 23                      00:48 15  00:32 20
                                                  00:30     01:01     01:25     01:38                         00:22     00:13   
23. Gabriels Poluškins        00:13:50 15:54:57   01:13 21  03:38 21  05:52 22  08:53 24  04:20 17  12:21 23  13:21 23  13:50 23 00:13:50
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            01:13 21  02:25 22  02:14 23  03:01 25                      01:00 21  00:29 17
                                                  00:33     01:27     01:06     01:47                         00:34     00:10   
24. Lūkass Lucāns             00:13:57 15:54:47   00:58 14  03:45 23  06:14 24  09:05 25  04:33 19  12:33 24  13:33 24  13:57 24 00:13:57
       0 Grundzāle                  V8            00:58 14  02:47 26  02:29 24  02:51 22                      01:00 21  00:24 12
                                                  00:18     01:49     01:21     01:37                         00:34     00:05   
25. Mikuss Slikšjānis         00:17:15 17:00:20   01:40 27  04:56 27  07:29 27  10:42 27  07:27 21  15:20 25  16:43 25  17:15 25 00:17:15
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            01:40 27  03:16 27  02:33 25  03:13 26                      01:23 24  00:32 20
                                                  01:00     02:18     01:25     01:59                         00:57     00:13   
26. Agate Bormane             00:17:40 18:28:52   01:34 25  04:08 25  07:02 26  10:37 26  07:10 20  15:42 26  16:53 26  17:40 26 00:17:40
     285 Smiltene                  S8             01:34 25  02:34 25  02:54 27  03:35 27                      01:11 23  00:47 26
                                                  00:54     01:36     01:46     02:21                         00:45     00:28   
    Denija Kalēja             DQ       15:52:27   01:21 22  03:05 16  04:23 11  06:38 17  02:13  9                               DQ
       0 Grundzāle                 S8             01:21 22  01:44 10  01:18  7  02:15 20                                        
                                                  00:41     00:46     00:10     01:01                                           


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 18.04.2024 22:06:24 Magnets