-Azimuta 4.kārta, Kapusils

24.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Armands Broks             Burkānciem 00:56:05
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:59:07 +03:02
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:00:22 +04:17
V35 Course (2): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:48:07
 2.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 00:53:26 +05:19
 3.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ok Azimuts 00:54:13 +06:06
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:56:43 +08:36
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:04:52 +16:45
V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:51:00
 2.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā 00:51:22 +00:22
 3.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 00:54:29 +03:29
 4.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Ok Azimuts 00:58:28 +07:28
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:01:19 +10:19
 6.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:08:38 +17:38
SA Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:59
 2.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 00:57:58 +05:59
 3.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:05:13 +13:14
 4.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:06:36 +14:37
VB Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    00:52:40
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:54:31 +01:51
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 01:05:48 +13:08
 4.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        01:07:16 +14:36
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:23:58 +31:18
V16 Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Ločmelis          Burkānciem 00:48:46
 2.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  01:43:14 +54:28
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 02:13:59 +85:13
V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:56:28
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:00:38 +04:10
 3.  5318 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl 01:03:01 +06:33
 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts 01:25:28 +29:00
S16 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 01:00:39
 2.  5171 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  01:05:56 +05:17
 3.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Ok Alūksne 01:41:34 +40:55
S35 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3754 Sintija Levica            Ok Azimuts 01:43:10
S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:03:46
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:27:48 +24:02
VC Course (5): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle  00:41:44
V14 Course (5): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:45:21
 2.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:48:55 +03:34
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 00:56:30 +11:09
 4.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:56:34 +11:13
 5.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts 00:57:10 +11:49
SC Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok Azimuts 00:58:32
 2.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok Azimuts 01:55:31 +56:59
S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kistīne Rudzīte           Ok Azimuts 00:47:58
 2.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  01:52:13 +64:15
V65 Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene   00:40:50
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:42:12 +01:22
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:10:25 +29:35
S12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:41:10
 2.    52 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok Azimuts 00:47:34 +06:24
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Ok Azimuts 00:53:49 +12:39
 4.    77 Anna Cīrule               Ok Azimuts 00:54:02 +12:52
 5.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Ok Azimuts 00:54:06 +12:56
V12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaēls Ērglis            Ok Azimuts 00:35:05
 2.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:42:06 +07:01
 3.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts 00:54:06 +19:01
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:41 +23:36
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:34:54
 2.    10 Una Klepere               Smiltene   00:35:13 +00:19
 3.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:36:23 +01:29
 4.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:40:51 +05:57
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     9 Oto Klepers               Smiltenes  00:34:09
 2.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:35:51 +01:42
 3.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:42:41 +08:32
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:25:02
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:25:27 +00:25
 3.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:26:04 +01:02
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  00:14:46
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:17:48 +03:02
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:20:14 +05:28
 4.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:22:45 +07:59
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:24:49 +10:03
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:24:56 +10:10
 7.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:26:00 +11:14
 8.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:27:11 +12:25
 9.     0 Gustavs Sārs              Apes jauns 00:31:34 +16:48
10.     0 Emīls Dakteris            Apes jauns 00:31:40 +16:54
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Ok Meridiā 01:02:24 17p
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:12:05 17p
 3.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    01:14:08 17p
 4.     0 Daniels Vorohta           Apes Jauns 00:14:51 10p
 5.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:52:38 10p
 6.     0 Andrejs Ciemiņš           Cepļi      01:01:25 10p
 7.  9955 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:12:35 8p
 8.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts 00:35:06 7p
 9.     0 Elvis Jakovļevs           Apes Jauns 00:18:10 5p
10.     0 Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     Apes Jauns 00:18:20 5p
11.     0 Miks Bežāns               Apes Jauns 00:18:50 5p
12.     0 Justīne Krista Bertaše... Apes Jauns 00:22:13 5p
13.     0 Tomass Deivids Nagla      Grundzāle  00:23:46 5p
14.     0 Krista Patrīcijia Arbi... Apes jauns 00:31:28 5p
15.     0 Keita Lācupe              Apes jauns 00:31:31 5p
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 6,6km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Armands Broks             BurkānciemVA         00:56:05
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         00:59:07 +03:02
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:00:22 +04:17
#2 Course (V35, V45): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V35        00:48:07
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       00:51:00 +02:53
 3.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā V45       00:51:22 +03:15
 4.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV35        00:53:26 +05:19
 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ok AzimutsV35        00:54:13 +06:06
 6.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe V45       00:54:29 +06:22
 7.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        00:56:43 +08:36
 8.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        Ok Azimuts V45       00:58:28 +10:21
 9.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:01:19 +13:12
10.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:04:52 +16:45
11.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ V45       01:08:38 +20:31
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Ločmelis          Burkānciem V16       00:48:46
 2.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         00:51:59 +03:13
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    VB        00:52:40 +03:54
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        00:54:31 +05:45
 5.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  V55       00:56:28 +07:42
 6.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSA         00:57:58 +09:12
 7.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       01:00:38 +11:52
 8.  5318 Jānis Pētersons           Individuāl V55       01:03:01 +14:15
 9.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera  SA         01:05:13 +16:27
10.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri VB        01:05:48 +17:02
11.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:06:36 +17:50
12.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        VB        01:07:16 +18:30
13.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS VB        01:23:58 +35:12
14.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Ok Azimuts V55       01:25:28 +36:42
15.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  V16       01:43:14 +54:28
16.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       02:13:59 +85:13
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       01:00:39
 2.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns S45       01:03:46 +03:07
 3.  5171 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  S16       01:05:56 +05:17
 4.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      S45       01:27:48 +27:09
 5.     0 Kitija Tomiņa             Ok Alūksne S16       01:41:34 +40:55
 6.  3754 Sintija Levica            Ok Azimuts S35       01:43:10 +42:31
#5 Course (VC, V14): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle VC         00:41:44
 2.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  V14       00:45:21 +03:37
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  V14       00:48:55 +07:11
 4.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       00:56:30 +14:46
 5.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V14       00:56:34 +14:50
 6.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts V14       00:57:10 +15:26
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene   V65       00:40:50
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS V65       00:42:12 +01:22
 3.    47 Kistīne Rudzīte           Ok Azimuts S14       00:47:58 +07:08
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Ok AzimutsSC         00:58:32 +17:42
 5.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       01:10:25 +29:35
 6.  5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  S14       01:52:13 +71:23
 7.    35 Kristīne Štrausa          Ok AzimutsSC         01:55:31 +74:41
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaēls Ērglis            Ok Azimuts V12       00:35:05
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:41:10 +06:05
 3.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V12       00:42:06 +07:01
 4.    52 Tīna Zeiļuka              Ok AzimutsS12        00:47:34 +12:29
 5.    76 Alise Linde               Ok AzimutsS12        00:53:49 +18:44
 6.    77 Anna Cīrule               Ok AzimutsS12        00:54:02 +18:57
 7.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts V12       00:54:06 +19:01
 7.  5351 Emma Kalniņa              Ok AzimutsS12        00:54:06 +19:01
 9.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:58:41 +23:36
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Grundzāle  V10       00:14:46
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:17:48 +03:02
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V10       00:20:14 +05:28
 4.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:22:45 +07:59
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  V10       00:24:49 +10:03
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V10       00:24:56 +10:10
 7.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:25:02 +10:16
 8.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne S10       00:25:27 +10:41
 9.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:26:00 +11:14
10.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:26:04 +11:18
11.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:27:11 +12:25
12.     0 Gustavs Sārs              Apes jauns V10       00:31:34 +16:48
13.     0 Emīls Dakteris            Apes jauns V10       00:31:40 +16:54
14.     9 Oto Klepers               Smiltenes  V8        00:34:09 +19:23
15.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:34:54 +20:08
16.    10 Una Klepere               Smiltene  S8         00:35:13 +20:27
17.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:35:51 +21:05
18.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:36:23 +21:37
19.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         00:40:51 +26:05
20.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  V8        00:42:41 +27:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.04.2024 19:33:52 Magnets