-Azimuta 4.kārta, Kapusils

24.04.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 6,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 39)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Broks             00:56:05 18:08:25   04:39  1  09:18  3  11:53  3  16:15  3  22:56  2  24:36  1  30:14  1  31:08  1  33:06  1  36:11  1  42:42  1  46:15  1  49:58  1  54:34  1  55:55  1  56:05  1 00:56:05
       0 Burkānciems               VA             04:39  1  04:39  3  02:35  2  04:22  2  06:41  2  01:40  1  05:38  1  00:54  1  01:58  1  03:05  1  06:31  1  03:33  1  03:43  1  04:36  2  01:21  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:59:07 17:51:17   04:43  2  07:52  1  10:18  1  14:08  1  22:56  2  24:37  2  30:24  2  31:22  2  33:53  2  37:06  2  43:49  2  47:54  2  51:55  2  57:43  2  58:57  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             04:43  2  03:09  1  02:26  1  03:50  1  08:48  3  01:41  2  05:47  2  00:58  2  02:31  3  03:13  2  06:43  3  04:05  2  04:01  2  05:48  3  01:14  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:04    -01:30    -00:09    -00:32     02:07     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:33     00:08     00:12     00:32     00:18     01:12    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:22 18:21:15   04:43  2  08:21  2  11:08  2  15:32  2  22:07  1  26:39  3  32:33  3  33:34  3  35:50  3  39:41  3  46:17  3  50:33  3  54:42  3  58:52  3  60:09  3  60:22  3 01:00:22
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:43  2  03:38  2  02:47  3  04:24  3  06:35  1  04:32  3  05:54  3  01:01  3  02:16  2  03:51  3  06:36  2  04:16  3  04:09  3  04:10  1  01:17  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:04    -01:01     00:12     00:02    -00:06     02:52     00:16     00:07     00:18     00:46     00:05     00:43     00:26    -00:26    -00:04     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:39     03:09     02:26     03:50     06:35     01:40     05:38     00:54     01:58     03:05     06:31     03:33     03:43     04:10     01:14     00:10   00:53:15

V35 Course (2): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Riža                00:48:07 18:40:55   04:19  2  05:50  2  08:52  1  12:00  1  20:03  1  22:08  1  30:39  1  31:36  1  34:01  1  37:45  1  41:17  1  46:37  1  47:51  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
    7095 Concorde                  V35            04:19  2  01:31  2  03:02  1  03:08  2  08:03  1  02:05  1  08:31  4  00:57  1  02:25  1  03:44  2  03:32  1  05:20  3  01:14  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Grīviņš            00:53:26 18:16:37   04:15  1  05:45  1  08:55  2  12:07  2  23:09  3  25:27  2  32:39  2  33:44  2  36:52  2  42:10  3  46:22  3  51:32  2  53:13  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
    4184 Burkānciems               V35            04:15  1  01:30  1  03:10  2  03:12  3  11:02  5  02:18  2  07:12  1  01:05  5  03:08  5  05:18  5  04:12  3  05:10  1  01:41  4  00:13  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:04     02:59     00:13    -01:19     00:08     00:43     01:34     00:40    -00:10     00:27    -00:03   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          00:54:13 17:39:34   04:59  5  07:04  4  10:43  4  13:48  4  23:00  2  25:44  3  33:22  3  34:20  3  37:03  3  41:06  2  46:00  2  52:03  3  54:00  3  54:13  3 00:54:13
    3777 Ok Azimuts                V35            04:59  5  02:05  4  03:39  3  03:05  1  09:12  2  02:44  4  07:38  3  00:58  2  02:43  4  04:03  3  04:54  5  06:03  4  01:57  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:37    -00:03     01:09     00:39    -00:53     00:01     00:18     00:19     01:22     00:43     00:43    -00:03   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:43 18:32:17   04:53  4  09:34  5  13:38  5  17:09  5  26:39  5  29:11  4  39:14  4  40:16  4  42:45  4  46:28  4  50:04  4  55:16  4  56:31  4  56:43  4 00:56:43
    5170 Seda                      V35            04:53  4  04:41  5  04:04  5  03:31  4  09:30  3  02:32  3  10:03  5  01:02  3  02:29  2  03:43  1  03:36  2  05:12  2  01:15  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:34     03:10     01:02     00:23     01:27     00:27     01:32     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:04    -00:08     00:01    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Bormanis            01:04:52 18:24:12   04:26  3  06:17  3  10:09  3  13:40  3  23:55  4  36:16  5  43:37  5  44:40  5  47:20  5  51:40  5  56:12  5  63:10  5  64:40  5  64:52  5 01:04:52
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            04:26  3  01:51  3  03:52  4  03:31  4  10:15  4  12:21  5  07:21  2  01:03  4  02:40  3  04:20  4  04:32  4  06:58  5  01:30  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:50     00:23     02:12     10:16    -01:10     00:06     00:15     00:36     01:00     01:38     00:16    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     04:15     01:30     03:02     03:05     08:03     02:05     07:12     00:57     02:25     03:43     03:32     05:10     01:14     00:12   00:46:25

V45 Course (2): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:51:00 16:22:23   04:17  1  05:57  1  09:21  1  12:34  1  21:27  1  23:45  1  31:43  1  32:44  1  35:25  1  40:03  1  44:23  1  49:12  1  50:47  1  51:00  1 00:51:00
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           04:17  1  01:40  2  03:24  2  03:13  1  08:53  2  02:18  1  07:58  5  01:01  1  02:41  3  04:38  5  04:20  4  04:49  1  01:35  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Kokins             00:51:22 18:01:14   05:11  4  06:46  3  10:42  3  14:01  3  22:50  2  25:26  2  32:45  2  33:50  2  36:23  2  40:57  2  44:42  2  49:38  2  51:08  2  51:22  2 00:51:22
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           05:11  4  01:35  1  03:56  5  03:19  2  08:49  1  02:36  3  07:19  1  01:05  2  02:33  1  04:34  4  03:45  1  04:56  2  01:30  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:54    -00:05     00:32     00:06    -00:04     00:18    -00:39     00:04    -00:08    -00:04    -00:35     00:07    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Jānis Vaļģis              00:54:29 17:58:19   04:42  2  06:51  4  11:01  4  14:33  4  23:44  3  26:07  3  34:02  3  35:10  3  38:02  3  41:51  3  46:29  3  52:39  3  54:14  3  54:29  3 00:54:29
      62 Kalnpierbes                V45           04:42  2  02:09  4  04:10  6  03:32  3  09:11  3  02:23  2  07:55  4  01:08  3  02:52  5  03:49  1  04:38  5  06:10  4  01:35  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:46     00:19     00:18     00:05    -00:03     00:07     00:11    -00:49     00:18     01:21     00:00     00:02   
 4. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:58:28 17:25:35   04:43  3  06:39  2  09:52  2  13:39  2  25:01  4  27:37  4  35:23  4  37:22  4  40:06  4  44:32  4  48:47  4  56:13  4  58:14  4  58:28  4 00:58:28
    2611 Ok Azimuts                 V45           04:43  3  01:56  3  03:13  1  03:47  5  11:22  5  02:36  3  07:46  2  01:59  6  02:44  4  04:26  3  04:15  2  07:26  5  02:01  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:26     00:16    -00:11     00:34     02:29     00:18    -00:12     00:58     00:03    -00:12    -00:05     02:37     00:26     00:01   
 5. Jānis Nulle               01:01:19 16:13:56   09:29  6  11:39  6  15:25  6  19:44  6  31:00  6  33:44  6  41:32  6  42:42  5  45:21  5  49:42  5  53:57  5  59:16  5  61:05  5  61:19  5 01:01:19
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           09:29  6  02:10  5  03:46  3  04:19  6  11:16  4  02:44  5  07:48  3  01:10  4  02:39  2  04:21  2  04:15  2  05:19  3  01:49  4  00:14  2
                                                  05:12     00:30     00:22     01:06     02:23     00:26    -00:10     00:09    -00:02    -00:17    -00:05     00:30     00:14     00:01   
 6. Aigars Dudelis            01:08:38 17:37:04   05:18  5  09:36  5  13:22  5  17:08  5  29:31  5  32:26  5  41:31  5  43:15  6  46:58  6  51:49  6  57:33  6  66:02  6  68:21  6  68:38  6 01:08:38
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS         V45           05:18  5  04:18  6  03:46  3  03:46  4  12:23  6  02:55  6  09:05  6  01:44  5  03:43  6  04:51  6  05:44  6  08:29  6  02:19  6  00:17  6
                                                  01:01     02:38     00:22     00:33     03:30     00:37     01:07     00:43     01:02     00:13     01:24     03:40     00:44     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     04:17     01:35     03:13     03:13     08:49     02:18     07:19     01:01     02:33     03:49     03:45     04:49     01:30     00:13   00:48:24

SA Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              00:51:59 16:21:21   01:34  1  03:37  1  06:28  1  11:00  2  15:20  1  22:07  1  28:53  1  30:37  1  33:01  1  38:08  1  42:24  1  51:47  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme Ok          SA             01:34  1  02:03  1  02:51  1  04:32  3  04:20  2  06:47  1  06:46  1  01:44  4  02:24  1  05:07  3  04:16  1  09:23  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Vaļģe              00:57:58 18:00:58   01:46  4  04:00  3  08:36  3  10:47  1  16:27  2  26:42  3  35:49  3  37:14  3  40:56  3  45:15  2  50:32  2  57:43  2  57:58  2 00:57:58
      55 Burkānciems               SA             01:46  4  02:14  3  04:36  3  02:11  1  05:40  4  10:15  4  09:07  4  01:25  3  03:42  4  04:19  1  05:17  4  07:11  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:12     00:11     01:45    -02:21     01:20     03:28     02:21    -00:19     01:18    -00:48     01:01    -02:12     00:03   
 3. Anda Grāpēna              01:05:13 18:40:51   01:35  2  04:12  4  07:41  2  12:26  3  16:36  3  25:14  2  34:04  2  35:16  2  38:22  2  53:12  3  57:53  3  64:59  3  65:13  3 01:05:13
       0 Valmiera                  SA             01:35  2  02:37  4  03:29  2  04:45  4  04:10  1  08:38  3  08:50  3  01:12  1  03:06  3  14:50  4  04:41  2  07:06  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:01     00:34     00:38     00:13    -00:10     01:51     02:04    -00:32     00:42     09:43     00:25    -02:17     00:02   
 4. Vita Cīrule               01:06:36 17:25:02   01:43  3  03:50  2  23:48  4  26:50  4  31:50  4  39:17  4  47:17  4  48:34  4  51:21  4  55:50  4  60:34  4  66:22  4  66:36  4 01:06:36
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:43  3  02:07  2  19:58  4  03:02  2  05:00  3  07:27  2  08:00  2  01:17  2  02:47  2  04:29  2  04:44  3  05:48  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:09     00:04     17:07    -01:30     00:40     00:40     01:14    -00:27     00:23    -00:38     00:28    -03:35     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:34     02:03     02:51     02:11     04:10     06:47     06:46     01:12     02:24     04:19     04:16     05:48     00:12   00:44:33

VB Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Tarass             00:52:40 17:50:19   01:28  1  04:13  4  08:10  2  10:53  2  15:23  2  23:10  2  31:27  1  32:25  1  35:08  1  41:38  1  46:29  1  52:28  1  52:40  1 00:52:40
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            01:28  1  02:45  4  03:57  2  02:43  5  04:30  2  07:47  1  08:17  2  00:58  2  02:43  2  06:30  4  04:51  4  05:59  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:54:31 17:38:32   01:32  2  04:04  3  07:31  1  09:24  1  14:12  1  21:59  1  34:32  2  35:28  2  38:14  2  42:51  2  47:38  2  54:14  2  54:31  2 00:54:31
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:32  2  02:32  3  03:27  1  01:53  3  04:48  4  07:47  1  12:33  5  00:56  1  02:46  3  04:37  1  04:47  3  06:36  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:04    -00:13    -00:30    -00:50     00:18     00:00     04:16    -00:02     00:03    -01:53    -00:04     00:37     00:05   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           01:05:48 16:32:02   01:34  3  03:55  1  16:11  4  17:42  4  21:53  4  31:38  4  41:46  4  42:57  4  46:05  4  50:43  3  55:07  3  65:18  3  65:48  3 01:05:48
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:34  3  02:21  2  12:16  4  01:31  2  04:11  1  09:45  3  10:08  3  01:11  4  03:08  4  04:38  2  04:24  2  10:11  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:06    -00:24     08:19    -01:12    -00:19     01:58     01:51     00:13     00:25    -01:52    -00:27     04:12     00:18   
 4. Jānis Priedītis           01:07:16 16:33:50   01:59  5  05:08  5  10:01  3  12:19  3  19:01  3  28:51  3  40:00  3  41:48  3  45:55  3  51:03  4  57:48  4  66:57  4  67:16  4 01:07:16
    5307 STK                        VB            01:59  5  03:09  5  04:53  3  02:18  4  06:42  5  09:50  4  11:09  4  01:48  5  04:07  5  05:08  3  06:45  5  09:09  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:31     00:24     00:56    -00:25     02:12     02:03     02:52     00:50     01:24    -01:22     01:54     03:10     00:07   
 5. Kalvis Punte              01:23:58 18:22:00   01:36  4  03:56  2  18:30  5  19:52  5  24:34  5  38:02  5  45:46  5  46:54  5  49:19  5  72:00  5  76:11  5  83:43  5  83:58  5 01:23:58
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            01:36  4  02:20  1  14:34  5  01:22  1  04:42  3  13:28  5  07:44  1  01:08  3  02:25  1  22:41  5  04:11  1  07:32  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:08    -00:25     10:37    -01:21     00:12     05:41    -00:33     00:10    -00:18     16:11    -00:40     01:33     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     02:20     03:27     01:22     04:11     07:47     07:44     00:56     02:25     04:37     04:11     05:59     00:12   00:46:39

V16 Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:48:46 18:13:14   01:42  1  03:57  1  07:53  1  09:52  1  14:45  1  20:59  1  28:34  1  29:35  1  32:35  1  38:32  1  42:41  1  48:31  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
       0 Burkānciems                V16           01:42  1  02:15  1  03:56  1  01:59  1  04:53  1  06:14  1  07:35  1  01:01  1  03:00  1  05:57  1  04:09  1  05:50  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:43:14 16:17:58   02:46  2  06:51  2  12:01  2  14:55  2  23:26  2  41:07  2  61:30  2  63:43  2  69:11  2  82:30  2  91:46  2 103:00  2 103:14  2 01:43:14
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           02:46  2  04:05  2  05:10  2  02:54  2  08:31  3  17:41  3  20:23  2  02:13  2  05:28  3  13:19  2  09:16  3  11:14  2  00:14  2
                                                  01:04     01:50     01:14     00:55     03:38     11:27     12:48     01:12     02:28     07:22     05:07     05:24    -00:01   
 3. Pēteris Nulle             02:13:59 16:13:33   06:26  3  10:32  3  23:35  3  26:49  3  35:05  3  51:09  3  75:56  3  86:21  3  91:32  3 113:11  3 121:35  3 133:46  3 133:59  3 02:13:59
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           06:26  3  04:06  3  13:03  3  03:14  3  08:16  2  16:04  2  24:47  3  10:25  3  05:11  2  21:39  3  08:24  2  12:11  3  00:13  1
                                                  04:44     01:51     09:07     01:15     03:23     09:50     17:12     09:24     02:11     15:42     04:15     06:21    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:42     02:15     03:56     01:59     04:53     06:14     07:35     01:01     03:00     05:57     04:09     05:50     00:13   00:48:44

V55 Course (3): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris  Kokins             00:56:28 17:11:24   02:01  4  04:44  4  08:25  1  10:26  1  15:39  1  23:58  1  32:59  1  34:25  1  37:47  1  42:53  1  48:25  1  56:12  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           02:01  4  02:43  4  03:41  1  02:01  2  05:13  3  08:19  1  09:01  1  01:26  2  03:22  2  05:06  1  05:32  3  07:47  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:38 16:29:14   01:48  3  04:11  1  09:58  3  12:13  3  17:26  4  26:47  2  38:25  3  39:53  3  43:23  3  49:04  3  54:16  3  60:26  2  60:38  2 01:00:38
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           01:48  3  02:23  1  05:47  3  02:15  3  05:13  3  09:21  2  11:38  4  01:28  3  03:30  4  05:41  2  05:12  2  06:10  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:20     02:06     00:14     00:00     01:02     02:37     00:02     00:08     00:35    -00:20    -01:37    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           01:03:01 16:34:02   01:37  1  04:11  1  08:45  2  12:22  4  16:48  2  28:12  3  37:23  2  39:15  2  42:41  2  48:48  2  53:47  2  62:47  3  63:01  3 01:03:01
    5318 Individuāli                V55           01:37  1  02:34  2  04:34  2  03:37  4  04:26  1  11:24  3  09:11  2  01:52  4  03:26  3  06:07  3  04:59  1  09:00  4  00:14  2
                                                 -00:24    -00:09     00:53     01:36    -00:47     03:05     00:10     00:26     00:04     01:01    -00:33     01:13    -00:02   
 4. Ansis Rudzītis            01:25:28 17:28:17   01:37  1  04:14  3  10:03  4  12:00  2  16:58  3  35:04  4  44:35  4  45:31  4  48:18  4  73:03  4  78:51  4  85:13  4  85:28  4 01:25:28
    7036 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:37  1  02:37  3  05:49  4  01:57  1  04:58  2  18:06  4  09:31  3  00:56  1  02:47  1  24:45  4  05:48  4  06:22  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:06     02:08    -00:04    -00:15     09:47     00:30    -00:30    -00:35     19:39     00:16    -01:25    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:37     02:23     03:41     01:57     04:26     08:19     09:01     00:56     02:47     05:06     04:59     06:10     00:12   00:51:34

S16 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           01:00:39 16:58:18   02:27  1  09:39  1  11:56  1  24:56  1  32:14  1  41:40  1  47:44  1  52:05  1  57:35  1  60:26  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:27  1  07:12  1  02:17  1  13:00  2  07:18  2  09:26  3  06:04  1  04:21  1  05:30  1  02:51  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:05:56 16:29:18   03:16  2  12:03  3  17:21  3  30:08  2  35:51  2  43:21  2  50:22  2  55:37  2  62:23  2  65:43  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
    5171 Grundzāle                  S16           03:16  2  08:47  3  05:18  3  12:47  1  05:43  1  07:30  2  07:01  2  05:15  3  06:46  2  03:20  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:49     01:35     03:01    -00:13    -01:35    -01:56     00:57     00:54     01:16     00:29     00:00   
 3. Kitija Tomiņa             01:41:34 16:56:21   03:35  3  11:47  2  16:45  2  48:27  3  68:51  3  75:58  3  86:00  3  90:53  3  98:56  3 101:20  3 101:34  3 01:41:34
       0 Ok Alūksne                 S16           03:35  3  08:12  2  04:58  2  31:42  3  20:24  3  07:07  1  10:02  3  04:53  2  08:03  3  02:24  1  00:14  3
                                                  01:08     01:00     02:41     18:42     13:06    -02:19     03:58     00:32     02:33    -00:27     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     07:12     02:17     12:47     05:43     07:07     06:04     04:21     05:30     02:24     00:13   00:56:05

S35 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Levica            01:43:10 17:13:49   05:39  1  37:02  1  40:50  1  58:11  1  65:29  1  74:09  1  83:55  1  90:32  1  99:37  1 102:45  1 103:10  1 01:43:10
    3754 Ok Azimuts                 S35           05:39  1  31:23  1  03:48  1  17:21  1  07:18  1  08:40  1  09:46  1  06:37  1  09:05  1  03:08  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:39     31:23     03:48     17:21     07:18     08:40     09:46     06:37     09:05     03:08     00:25   01:43:10

S45 Course (4): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              01:03:46 17:08:24   02:51  1  09:05  1  14:06  1  29:54  1  36:11  1  42:10  1  47:33  1  52:12  1  60:58  1  63:30  1  63:46  1 01:03:46
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           02:51  1  06:14  1  05:01  2  15:48  2  06:17  1  05:59  1  05:23  1  04:39  1  08:46  2  02:32  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maija Gudēna              01:27:48 18:06:37   03:41  2  28:56  2  32:44  2  48:05  2  54:34  2  63:50  2  71:06  2  76:50  2  84:23  2  87:29  2  87:48  2 01:27:48
      60 Valka                      S45           03:41  2  25:15  2  03:48  1  15:21  1  06:29  2  09:16  2  07:16  2  05:44  2  07:33  1  03:06  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:50     19:01    -01:13    -00:27     00:12     03:17     01:53     01:05    -01:13     00:34     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:51     06:14     03:48     15:21     06:17     05:59     05:23     04:39     07:33     02:32     00:16   01:00:53

VC Course (5): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:41:44 16:47:58   01:45  1  04:41  1  11:32  1  14:19  1  16:48  1  23:21  1  29:51  1  39:39  1  41:31  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             01:45  1  02:56  1  06:51  1  02:47  1  02:29  1  06:33  1  06:30  1  09:48  1  01:52  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     02:56     06:51     02:47     02:29     06:33     06:30     09:48     01:52     00:13   00:41:44

V14 Course (5): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:45:21 16:45:25   01:58  2  05:26  1  11:34  1  13:42  1  15:48  1  23:34  1  32:06  2  41:59  1  45:08  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           01:58  2  03:28  1  06:08  1  02:08  2  02:06  1  07:46  2  08:32  2  09:53  3  03:09  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Zariņš            00:48:55 16:45:23   02:04  3  05:32  2  11:43  2  13:49  2  15:58  2  23:39  2  30:34  1  44:23  2  48:41  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           02:04  3  03:28  1  06:11  2  02:06  1  02:09  2  07:41  1  06:55  1  13:49  5  04:18  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:03    -00:05    -01:37     03:56     01:09     00:01   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:56:30 16:20:34   02:40  4  06:31  3  15:28  4  19:29  4  23:27  4  33:39  4  44:35  4  53:36  3  56:19  3  56:30  3 00:56:30
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:40  4  03:51  3  08:57  5  04:01  3  03:58  3  10:12  5  10:56  4  09:01  1  02:43  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:42     00:23     02:49     01:53     01:52     02:26     02:24    -00:52    -00:26    -00:02   
 4. Kārlis Štrauss            00:56:34 16:20:32   01:50  1  06:31  3  14:40  3  19:00  3  23:20  3  33:20  3  42:34  3  54:35  5  56:20  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           01:50  1  04:41  5  08:09  3  04:20  5  04:20  5  10:00  4  09:14  3  12:01  4  01:45  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:08     01:13     02:01     02:12     02:14     02:14     00:42     02:08    -01:24     00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:57:10 16:19:52   03:16  5  07:20  5  16:04  5  20:08  5  24:09  5  34:03  5  45:13  5  54:19  4  56:55  5  57:10  5 00:57:10
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:16  5  04:04  4  08:44  4  04:04  4  04:01  4  09:54  3  11:10  5  09:06  2  02:36  2  00:15  5
                                                  01:18     00:36     02:36     01:56     01:55     02:08     02:38    -00:47    -00:33     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:50     03:28     06:08     02:06     02:06     07:41     06:55     09:01     01:45     00:11   00:41:11

SC Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:58:32 17:37:24   02:06  1  05:25  1  18:29  1  21:32  1  25:33  1  28:41  1  31:31  1  36:49  1  48:13  1  58:17  1  58:32  1 00:58:32
    5063 Ok Azimuts                SC             02:06  1  03:19  1  13:04  1  03:03  1  04:01  1  03:08  1  02:50  1  05:18  1  11:24  1  10:04  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Štrausa          01:55:31 16:20:06   03:14  2  07:11  2  54:14  2  60:05  2  64:41  2  67:57  2  71:58  2  78:16  2 112:32  2 115:15  2 115:31  2 01:55:31
      35 Ok Azimuts                SC             03:14  2  03:57  2  47:03  2  05:51  2  04:36  2  03:16  2  04:01  2  06:18  2  34:16  2  02:43  1  00:16  2
                                                  01:08     00:38     33:59     02:48     00:35     00:08     01:11     01:00     22:52    -07:21     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     03:19     13:04     03:03     04:01     03:08     02:50     05:18     11:24     02:43     00:15   00:51:11

S14 Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kistīne Rudzīte           00:47:58 17:14:42   01:25  1  03:52  1  20:24  1  24:10  1  27:14  1  29:06  1  31:05  1  35:07  1  45:09  1  47:48  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           01:25  1  02:27  1  16:32  1  03:46  1  03:04  1  01:52  1  01:59  1  04:02  1  10:02  1  02:39  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Puriņa             01:52:13 16:23:21   08:02  2  12:04  2  51:01  2  56:52  2  61:30  2  64:44  2  68:44  2  75:04  2 109:15  2 112:01  2 112:13  2 01:52:13
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           08:02  2  04:02  2  38:57  2  05:51  2  04:38  2  03:14  2  04:00  2  06:20  2  34:11  2  02:46  2  00:12  2
                                                  06:37     01:35     22:25     02:05     01:34     01:22     02:01     02:18     24:09     00:07     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     02:27     16:32     03:46     03:04     01:52     01:59     04:02     10:02     02:39     00:10   00:47:58

V65 Course (6): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrejs Lācis             00:40:50 18:03:09   02:29  2  09:17  3  14:02  2  16:33  1  19:53  1  22:38  1  25:10  1  30:10  2  37:55  1  40:29  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
    1959 Smiltene                   V65           02:29  2  06:48  3  04:45  1  02:31  1  03:20  2  02:45  1  02:32  1  05:00  2  07:45  1  02:34  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:42:12 17:05:39   02:09  1  04:56  1  10:27  1  17:23  2  20:09  2  22:58  2  25:49  2  29:46  1  38:52  2  41:57  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           02:09  1  02:47  1  05:31  2  06:56  3  02:46  1  02:49  2  02:51  2  03:57  1  09:06  2  03:05  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:20    -04:01     00:46     04:25    -00:34     00:04     00:19    -01:03     01:21     00:31    -00:06   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           01:10:25 17:06:17   03:00  3  07:43  2  15:24  3  19:04  3  23:21  3  26:48  3  30:12  3  44:55  3  65:41  3  69:56  3  70:25  3 01:10:25
    6600 Variņi                     V65           03:00  3  04:43  2  07:41  3  03:40  2  04:17  3  03:27  3  03:24  3  14:43  3  20:46  3  04:15  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:31    -02:05     02:56     01:09     00:57     00:42     00:52     09:43     13:01     01:41     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:09     02:47     04:45     02:31     02:46     02:45     02:32     03:57     07:45     02:34     00:15   00:34:46

S12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Pauliņa             00:41:10 18:43:28   06:42  5  12:23  5  16:03  4  19:19  4  25:08  1  36:46  1  40:53  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            06:42  5  05:41  1  03:40  1  03:16  1  05:49  1  11:38  1  04:07  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:47:34 17:13:11   03:19  1  12:16  4  17:05  5  21:46  5  29:16  5  42:52  2  47:13  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
      52 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:19  1  08:57  5  04:49  5  04:41  5  07:30  5  13:36  2  04:21  5  00:21  5
                                                 -03:23     03:16     01:09     01:25     01:41     01:58     00:14     00:04   
 3. Alise Linde               00:53:49 16:32:27   03:22  2  10:44  1  15:12  2  18:56  1  25:43  2  49:49  4  53:37  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:22  2  07:22  2  04:28  4  03:44  3  06:47  2  24:06  4  03:48  1  00:12  1
                                                 -03:20     01:41     00:48     00:28     00:58     12:28    -00:19    -00:05   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:54:02 16:32:24   03:35  4  11:18  3  14:58  1  19:00  3  26:00  4  49:43  3  53:50  4  54:02  4 00:54:02
      77 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:35  4  07:43  4  03:40  1  04:02  4  07:00  4  23:43  3  04:07  3  00:12  1
                                                 -03:07     02:02     00:00     00:46     01:11     12:05     00:00    -00:05   
 5. Emma Kalniņa              00:54:06 16:32:18   03:28  3  10:50  2  15:17  3  18:59  2  25:48  3  49:54  5  53:51  5  54:06  5 00:54:06
    5351 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:28  3  07:22  2  04:27  3  03:42  2  06:49  3  24:06  4  03:57  2  00:15  3
                                                 -03:14     01:41     00:47     00:26     01:00     12:28    -00:10    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:19     05:41     03:40     03:16     05:49     11:38     03:48     00:12   00:37:23

V12 Course (7): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaēls Ērglis            00:35:05 17:33:25   02:28  1  08:11  1  11:52  1  14:28  1  19:43  1  32:07  1  34:51  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
      75 Ok Azimuts                 V12           02:28  1  05:43  1  03:41  1  02:36  1  05:15  1  12:24  2  02:44  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Štrauss            00:42:06 16:28:00   03:02  2  11:05  3  15:37  4  19:20  4  27:23  3  38:42  2  41:48  2  42:06  2 00:42:06
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:02  2  08:03  4  04:32  4  03:43  3  08:03  3  11:19  1  03:06  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:34     02:20     00:51     01:07     02:48    -01:05     00:22     00:04   
 3. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:54:06 16:32:21   03:34  3  11:06  4  15:10  3  18:51  2  25:55  2  49:48  3  53:54  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:34  3  07:32  3  04:04  3  03:41  2  07:04  2  23:53  4  04:06  4  00:12  1
                                                  01:06     01:49     00:23     01:05     01:49     11:29     01:22    -00:02   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:58:41 16:16:07   04:10  4  10:49  2  14:41  2  19:15  3  39:27  4  55:39  4  58:29  4  58:41  4 00:58:41
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           04:10  4  06:39  2  03:52  2  04:34  4  20:12  4  16:12  3  02:50  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:42     00:56     00:11     01:58     14:57     03:48     00:06    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     05:43     03:41     02:36     05:15     11:19     02:44     00:12   00:33:58

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Bormane              00:34:54 18:19:04   04:06  3  09:53  2  14:51  2  26:09  2  34:33  2  34:54  1 00:34:54
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:06  3  05:47  2  04:58  1  11:18  1  08:24  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Klepere               00:35:13 18:20:04   03:08  1  08:03  1  13:55  1  25:16  1  34:28  1  35:13  2 00:35:13
      10 Smiltene                  S8             03:08  1  04:55  1  05:52  3  11:21  2  09:12  4  00:45  4
                                                 -00:58    -00:52     00:54     00:03     00:48     00:24   
 3. Agate Bormane             00:36:23 18:19:00   04:16  4  10:22  3  15:20  3  27:09  3  35:43  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
     285 Smiltene                  S8             04:16  4  06:06  3  04:58  1  11:49  3  08:34  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:00     00:31     00:10     00:19   
 4. Denija Kalēja             00:40:51 16:16:17   03:49  2  11:09  4  17:06  4  31:20  4  40:30  4  40:51  4 00:40:51
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             03:49  2  07:20  4  05:57  4  14:14  4  09:10  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:17     01:33     00:59     02:56     00:46     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:08     04:55     04:58     11:18     08:24     00:21   00:33:04

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oto Klepers               00:34:09 18:19:43   03:19  1  08:10  1  13:28  1  25:17  1  33:52  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
       9 Smiltenes OS               V8            03:19  1  04:51  1  05:18  1  11:49  2  08:35  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Punte             00:35:51 18:19:09   04:11  2  09:49  2  15:20  2  26:42  2  35:29  2  35:51  2 00:35:51
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:11  2  05:38  3  05:31  2  11:22  1  08:47  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:52     00:47     00:13    -00:27     00:12     00:05   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:42:41 16:48:04   04:15  3  09:51  3  17:47  3  32:38  3  42:21  3  42:41  3 00:42:41
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            04:15  3  05:36  2  07:56  3  14:51  3  09:43  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:56     00:45     02:38     03:02     01:08     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:19     04:51     05:18     11:22     08:35     00:17   00:33:42

S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paula Puriņa              00:25:02 16:17:10   02:50  1  05:51  1  09:55  1  18:55  1  24:39  1  25:02  1 00:25:02
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           02:50  1  03:01  1  04:04  1  09:00  3  05:44  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:27 16:52:20   03:19  2  06:57  2  12:06  2  20:16  2  25:12  2  25:27  2 00:25:27
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:19  2  03:38  2  05:09  3  08:10  1  04:56  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:29     00:37     01:05    -00:50    -00:48    -00:08   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:26:04 17:06:41   03:42  3  08:12  3  12:58  3  21:27  3  25:46  3  26:04  3 00:26:04
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           03:42  3  04:30  3  04:46  2  08:29  2  04:19  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:52     01:29     00:42    -00:31    -01:25    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:50     03:01     04:04     08:10     04:19     00:15   00:22:39

V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:14:46 17:37:29   02:02  1  03:39  1  06:03  1  11:15  1  14:36  1  14:46  1 00:14:46
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           02:02  1  01:37  1  02:24  1  05:12  1  03:21  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:17:48 16:12:14   02:09  2  05:18  2  08:02  2  13:40  2  17:31  2  17:48  2 00:17:48
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:09  2  03:09  4  02:44  2  05:38  2  03:51  2  00:17  7
                                                  00:07     01:32     00:20     00:26     00:30     00:07   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:20:14 18:18:54   03:32  6  05:49  4  08:46  3  15:19  3  19:59  3  20:14  3 00:20:14
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:32  6  02:17  2  02:57  3  06:33  3  04:40  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:30     00:40     00:33     01:21     01:19     00:05   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:22:45 16:48:11   03:32  6  05:59  5  10:01  5  18:00  4  22:32  4  22:45  4 00:22:45
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           03:32  6  02:27  3  04:02  5  07:59  5  04:32  6  00:13  2
                                                  01:30     00:50     01:38     02:47     01:11     00:03   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:24:49 16:17:12   03:14  5  06:52  6  10:59  6  18:59  6  24:31  5  24:49  5 00:24:49
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           03:14  5  03:38  6  04:07  6  08:00  6  05:32  9  00:18  8
                                                  01:12     02:01     01:43     02:48     02:11     00:08   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:24:56 16:52:18   03:13  4  07:18  7  11:58  7  19:53  7  24:42  6  24:56  6 00:24:56
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:13  4  04:05  7  04:40  7  07:55  4  04:49  8  00:14  3
                                                  01:11     02:28     02:16     02:43     01:28     00:04   
 7. Reinis Šilovs             00:26:00 17:06:51   03:40 10  08:05  8  12:57  8  21:29  8  25:45  7  26:00  7 00:26:00
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           03:40 10  04:25  8  04:52  8  08:32  7  04:16  3  00:15  5
                                                  01:38     02:48     02:28     03:20     00:55     00:05   
 8. Guntars Puriņš            00:27:11 16:12:18   02:16  3  05:37  3  09:30  4  18:25  5  26:57  8  27:11  8 00:27:11
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           02:16  3  03:21  5  03:53  4  08:55  8  08:32 10  00:14  3
                                                  00:14     01:44     01:29     03:43     05:11     00:04   
 9. Gustavs Sārs              00:31:34 17:40:59   03:37  8  08:19 10  15:45  9  26:54  9  31:15  9  31:34  9 00:31:34
       0 Apes jaunsardze            V10           03:37  8  04:42 10  07:26  9  11:09  9  04:21  4  00:19  9
                                                  01:35     03:05     05:02     05:57     01:00     00:09   
10. Emīls Dakteris            00:31:40 17:40:56   03:38  9  08:18  9  15:45  9  26:58 10  31:20 10  31:40 10 00:31:40
       0 Apes jaunsardze            V10           03:38  9  04:40  9  07:27 10  11:13 10  04:22  5  00:20 10
                                                  01:36     03:03     05:03     06:01     01:01     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     01:37     02:24     05:12     03:21     00:10   00:14:46

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               01:02:24 15:49:43   01:14  04:41  09:47  13:47  16:42  18:40  28:08  34:13  39:15  41:10  44:11  46:08  49:41  53:13  55:29  60:23  62:11  62:24 01:02:24 17p
       0 Ok Meridiāns              IZVĒLE         01:14  03:27  05:06  04:00  02:55  01:58  09:28  06:05  05:02  01:55  03:01  01:57  03:33  03:32  02:16  04:54  01:48  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 2. Jānis Biezais             01:12:05 16:36:17   02:18  05:21  09:20  15:39  17:54  20:28  22:45  24:59  31:27  34:05  44:12  45:30  49:01  56:52  62:28  69:32  71:45  72:05 01:12:05 17p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         02:18  03:03  03:59  06:19  02:15  02:34  02:17  02:14  06:28  02:38  10:07  01:18  03:31  07:51  05:36  07:04  02:13  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Ģirts Pakalns             01:14:08 18:24:10   02:10  05:01  09:04  14:47  17:12  20:26  23:16  29:32  32:46  42:37  44:08  47:48  53:22  59:23  64:33  71:09  73:51  74:08 01:14:08 17p
      82 Probild                   IZVĒLE         02:10  02:51  04:03  05:43  02:25  03:14  02:50  06:16  03:14  09:51  01:31  03:40  05:34  06:01  05:10  06:36  02:42  00:17
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Daniels Vorohta           00:14:51 17:42:02   05:24  05:53  10:04  15:52  15:54  22:59  23:02  23:04  27:45  27:47  33:39  33:42  39:39  39:45                02:08  10:06  14:21  14:51 00:14:51 10p
       0 Apes Jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         05:24  00:29  04:11  05:48  00:02  07:05  00:03  00:02  04:41  00:02  05:52  00:03  05:57  00:06                              04:15  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [100]  [100]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 5. Ivinga Sīmane             00:52:38 17:07:34   03:15  06:40  10:44  16:27  19:55  28:15  33:40  37:38  48:12  52:18  52:38 00:52:38 10p
      23 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         03:15  03:25  04:04  05:43  03:28  08:20  05:25  03:58  10:34  04:06  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 6. Andrejs Ciemiņš           01:01:25 17:43:19   03:02  11:34  18:25  22:04  22:12  26:27  30:51  34:28  40:13  57:28  61:00  61:25 01:01:25 10p
       0 Cepļi                     IZVĒLE         03:02  08:32  06:51  03:39  00:08  04:15  04:24  03:37  05:45  17:15  03:32  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 7. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:12:35 17:52:36   03:48  07:57  12:37  30:15  49:35  58:28  63:06  71:41  72:35 01:12:35 8p
    9955 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         03:48  04:09  04:40  17:38  19:20  08:53  04:38  08:35  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 8. Toms Grabovskis           00:35:06 17:33:26   02:29  08:21  12:23  14:33  19:49  32:09  34:53  35:06 00:35:06 7p
    6681 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         02:29  05:52  04:02  02:10  05:16  12:20  02:44  00:13
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 9. Elvis Jakovļevs           00:18:10 17:38:56   01:31  01:32  03:49  03:50  03:51  07:07  07:08  13:21  13:24  13:24  17:58  18:10 00:18:10 5p
       0 Apes Jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         01:31  00:01  02:17  00:01  00:01  03:16  00:01  06:13  00:03  00:00  04:34  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
10. Emīls Jānis Akmentiņš     00:18:20 17:38:49   01:41  01:42  01:42  01:43  01:43  03:58  03:58  03:59  03:59  04:00  04:00  04:01  07:16  07:16  07:17  07:17  07:18  07:18  07:18  07:19  07:19  07:20  07:20  07:21  07:21  07:22  07:22  07:23  07:24  13:25  13:26  18:03  18:04  18:04  18:05  18:20 00:18:20 5p
       0 Apes Jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         01:41  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  02:15  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  03:15  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:01  06:01  00:01  04:37  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]Finish     =5
11. Miks Bežāns               00:18:50 17:38:42   01:46  01:58  04:01  04:06  07:19  07:31  13:33  13:45  18:13  18:21  18:23  18:35  18:50 00:18:50 5p
       0 Apes Jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         01:46  00:12  02:03  00:05  03:13  00:12  06:02  00:12  04:28  00:08  00:02  00:12  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]Finish     =5
12. Justīne Krista Bertaše... 00:22:13 17:35:00   02:53  06:04  09:08  17:12  21:59  22:13 00:22:13 5p
       0 Apes Jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         02:53  03:11  03:04  08:04  04:47  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
13. Tomass Deivids Nagla      00:23:46 16:17:07   02:43  05:47  09:43  18:44  23:33  23:46 00:23:46 5p
       0 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         02:43  03:04  03:56  09:01  04:49  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
14. Krista Patrīcijia Arbi... 00:31:28 17:37:41   03:16  03:27  03:41  07:53  12:28  24:22  31:14  31:28 00:31:28 5p
       0 Apes jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         03:16  00:11  00:14  04:12  04:35  11:54  06:52  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
15. Keita Lācupe              00:31:31 17:37:39   03:31  03:31  03:32  03:32  03:35  03:39  03:39  03:39  03:39  03:40  03:40  03:35  03:43  03:43  03:43  03:44  03:46  07:49  07:49  07:49  07:50  07:51  07:50  07:55  07:56  07:58  07:58  07:59  07:59  08:00  08:00  12:32  12:33  12:33  12:34  12:36  12:37  12:39  12:41  12:44  12:47  24:15  24:16  24:18  24:21  24:26  24:26  24:26  24:27  24:27  24:28  24:28  24:28  24:29  24:29  24:30  24:30  24:30  24:30  24:31  24:31  31:11  31:12  31:12  31:12  31:13  31:13  31:13  31:13  31:14  31:14  31:15  31:15  31:16  31:31 00:31:31 5p
       0 Apes jaunsardze           IZVĒLE         03:31  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:03  00:04  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00                00:00  00:00  00:01  00:02  04:03  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:01                00:01  00:02  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  04:32  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:02  00:01  00:02  00:02  00:03  00:03  11:28  00:01  00:02  00:03  00:05  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  06:40  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:00  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:00  00:01  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]  [100]Finish     =5
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 6,6km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 39)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 46)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Armands Broks             00:56:05 18:08:25   04:39  1  09:18  3  11:53  3  16:15  3  22:56  2  24:36  1  30:14  1  31:08  1  33:06  1  36:11  1  42:42  1  46:15  1  49:58  1  54:34  1  55:55  1  56:05  1 00:56:05
       0 Burkānciems               VA             04:39  1  04:39  3  02:35  2  04:22  2  06:41  2  01:40  1  05:38  1  00:54  1  01:58  1  03:05  1  06:31  1  03:33  1  03:43  1  04:36  2  01:21  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            00:59:07 17:51:17   04:43  2  07:52  1  10:18  1  14:08  1  22:56  2  24:37  2  30:24  2  31:22  2  33:53  2  37:06  2  43:49  2  47:54  2  51:55  2  57:43  2  58:57  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             04:43  2  03:09  1  02:26  1  03:50  1  08:48  3  01:41  2  05:47  2  00:58  2  02:31  3  03:13  2  06:43  3  04:05  2  04:01  2  05:48  3  01:14  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:04    -01:30    -00:09    -00:32     02:07     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:33     00:08     00:12     00:32     00:18     01:12    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:22 18:21:15   04:43  2  08:21  2  11:08  2  15:32  2  22:07  1  26:39  3  32:33  3  33:34  3  35:50  3  39:41  3  46:17  3  50:33  3  54:42  3  58:52  3  60:09  3  60:22  3 01:00:22
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:43  2  03:38  2  02:47  3  04:24  3  06:35  1  04:32  3  05:54  3  01:01  3  02:16  2  03:51  3  06:36  2  04:16  3  04:09  3  04:10  1  01:17  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:04    -01:01     00:12     00:02    -00:06     02:52     00:16     00:07     00:18     00:46     00:05     00:43     00:26    -00:26    -00:04     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     04:39     03:09     02:26     03:50     06:35     01:40     05:38     00:54     01:58     03:05     06:31     03:33     03:43     04:10     01:14     00:10   00:53:15

#2 Course (V35, V45): 13 KP 5,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Riža                00:48:07 18:40:55   04:19  3  05:50  2  08:52  1  12:00  1  20:03  1  22:08  1  30:39  1  31:36  1  34:01  1  37:45  1  41:17  1  46:37  1  47:51  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
    7095 Concorde                  V35            04:19  3  01:31  2  03:02  1  03:08  2  08:03  1  02:05  1  08:31  9  00:57  1  02:25  1  03:44  2  03:32  1  05:20  6  01:14  1  00:16 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Brikmanis          00:51:00 16:22:23   04:17  2  05:57  3  09:21  3  12:34  3  21:27  2  23:45  2  31:43  2  32:44  2  35:25  2  40:03  2  44:23  2  49:12  2  50:47  2  51:00  2 00:51:00
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           04:17  2  01:40  4  03:24  4  03:13  4  08:53  3  02:18  2  07:58  8  01:01  3  02:41  6  04:38  9  04:20  7  04:49  1  01:35  5  00:13  3
                                                 -00:02     00:09     00:22     00:05     00:50     00:13    -00:33     00:04     00:16     00:54     00:48    -00:31     00:21    -00:03   
 3. Aigars Kokins             00:51:22 18:01:14   05:11  9  06:46  6  10:42  6  14:01  7  22:50  3  25:26  3  32:45  4  33:50  4  36:23  3  40:57  3  44:42  3  49:38  3  51:08  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           05:11  9  01:35  3  03:56  9  03:19  5  08:49  2  02:36  6  07:19  2  01:05  6  02:33  3  04:34  8  03:45  3  04:56  2  01:30  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:52     00:04     00:54     00:11     00:46     00:31    -01:12     00:08     00:08     00:50     00:13    -00:24     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Raivis Grīviņš            00:53:26 18:16:37   04:15  1  05:45  1  08:55  2  12:07  2  23:09  5  25:27  4  32:39  3  33:44  3  36:52  4  42:10  6  46:22  5  51:32  4  53:13  4  53:26  4 00:53:26
    4184 Burkānciems               V35            04:15  1  01:30  1  03:10  2  03:12  3  11:02  8  02:18  2  07:12  1  01:05  6  03:08 10  05:18 11  04:12  4  05:10  3  01:41  7  00:13  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:08     00:04     02:59     00:13    -01:19     00:08     00:43     01:34     00:40    -00:10     00:27    -00:03   
 5. Māris Vabulnieks          00:54:13 17:39:34   04:59  8  07:04  8  10:43  7  13:48  6  23:00  4  25:44  5  33:22  5  34:20  5  37:03  5  41:06  4  46:00  4  52:03  5  54:00  5  54:13  5 00:54:13
    3777 Ok Azimuts                V35            04:59  8  02:05  7  03:39  5  03:05  1  09:12  5  02:44  8  07:38  4  00:58  2  02:43  7  04:03  4  04:54 10  06:03  7  01:57  9  00:13  3
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:37    -00:03     01:09     00:39    -00:53     00:01     00:18     00:19     01:22     00:43     00:43    -00:03   
 6. Jānis Vaļģis              00:54:29 17:58:19   04:42  5  06:51  7  11:01  8  14:33  8  23:44  6  26:07  6  34:02  6  35:10  6  38:02  6  41:51  5  46:29  6  52:39  6  54:14  6  54:29  6 00:54:29
      62 Kalnpierbes                V45           04:42  5  02:09  8  04:10 11  03:32  8  09:11  4  02:23  4  07:55  7  01:08  8  02:52  9  03:49  3  04:38  9  06:10  8  01:35  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:23     00:38     01:08     00:24     01:08     00:18    -00:36     00:11     00:27     00:05     01:06     00:50     00:21    -00:01   
 7. Valerii Prosolkov         00:56:43 18:32:17   04:53  7  09:34  9  13:38 10  17:09 10  26:39  9  29:11  8  39:14  8  40:16  8  42:45  8  46:28  8  50:04  8  55:16  7  56:31  7  56:43  7 00:56:43
    5170 Seda                      V35            04:53  7  04:41 11  04:04 10  03:31  6  09:30  6  02:32  5  10:03 11  01:02  4  02:29  2  03:43  1  03:36  2  05:12  4  01:15  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:34     03:10     01:02     00:23     01:27     00:27     01:32     00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:04    -00:08     00:01    -00:04   
 8. Pēteris Kokarēvičš        00:58:28 17:25:35   04:43  6  06:39  5  09:52  4  13:39  4  25:01  8  27:37  7  35:23  7  37:22  7  40:06  7  44:32  7  48:47  7  56:13  8  58:14  8  58:28  8 00:58:28
    2611 Ok Azimuts                 V45           04:43  6  01:56  6  03:13  3  03:47 10  11:22 10  02:36  6  07:46  5  01:59 11  02:44  8  04:26  7  04:15  5  07:26 10  02:01 10  00:14  6
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:11     00:39     03:19     00:31    -00:45     01:02     00:19     00:42     00:43     02:06     00:47    -00:02   
 9. Jānis Nulle               01:01:19 16:13:56   09:29 11  11:39 11  15:25 11  19:44 11  31:00 11  33:44 10  41:32 10  42:42  9  45:21  9  49:42  9  53:57  9  59:16  9  61:05  9  61:19  9 01:01:19
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           09:29 11  02:10  9  03:46  6  04:19 11  11:16  9  02:44  8  07:48  6  01:10  9  02:39  4  04:21  6  04:15  5  05:19  5  01:49  8  00:14  6
                                                  05:10     00:39     00:44     01:11     03:13     00:39    -00:43     00:13     00:14     00:37     00:43    -00:01     00:35    -00:02   
10. Jānis Bormanis            01:04:52 18:24:12   04:26  4  06:17  4  10:09  5  13:40  5  23:55  7  36:16 11  43:37 11  44:40 11  47:20 11  51:40 10  56:12 10  63:10 10  64:40 10  64:52 10 01:04:52
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            04:26  4  01:51  5  03:52  8  03:31  6  10:15  7  12:21 11  07:21  3  01:03  5  02:40  5  04:20  5  04:32  8  06:58  9  01:30  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:07     00:20     00:50     00:23     02:12     10:16    -01:10     00:06     00:15     00:36     01:00     01:38     00:16    -00:04   
11. Aigars Dudelis            01:08:38 17:37:04   05:18 10  09:36 10  13:22  9  17:08  9  29:31 10  32:26  9  41:31  9  43:15 10  46:58 10  51:49 11  57:33 11  66:02 11  68:21 11  68:38 11 01:08:38
    1956 AZIMUTS BŪDASKALNS         V45           05:18 10  04:18 10  03:46  6  03:46  9  12:23 11  02:55 10  09:05 10  01:44 10  03:43 11  04:51 10  05:44 11  08:29 11  02:19 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:59     02:47     00:44     00:38     04:20     00:50     00:34     00:47     01:18     01:07     02:12     03:09     01:05     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:15     01:30     03:02     03:05     08:03     02:05     07:12     00:57     02:25     03:43     03:32     04:49     01:14     00:12   00:46:04

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 12 KP 4,7km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 47)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:48:46 18:13:14   01:42  9  03:57  5  07:53  4  09:52  2  14:45  2  20:59  1  28:34  1  29:35  1  32:35  1  38:32  2  42:41  2  48:31  1  48:46  1 00:48:46
       0 Burkānciems                V16           01:42  9  02:15  4  03:56  5  01:59  5  04:53  8  06:14  1  07:35  2  01:01  4  03:00  7  05:57  9  04:09  1  05:50  2  00:15  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiva Klepere              00:51:59 16:21:21   01:34  3  03:37  1  06:28  1  11:00  6  15:20  3  22:07  3  28:53  2  30:37  2  33:01  2  38:08  1  42:24  1  51:47  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme Ok          SA             01:34  3  02:03  1  02:51  1  04:32 15  04:20  3  06:47  2  06:46  1  01:44 12  02:24  1  05:07  6  04:16  3  09:23 13  00:12  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:12    -01:05     02:33    -00:33     00:33    -00:49     00:43    -00:36    -00:50     00:07     03:33    -00:03   
 3. Andris Tarass             00:52:40 17:50:19   01:28  1  04:13 11  08:10  5  10:53  5  15:23  4  23:10  4  31:27  3  32:25  3  35:08  3  41:38  3  46:29  3  52:28  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            01:28  1  02:45 13  03:57  6  02:43 10  04:30  5  07:47  4  08:17  5  00:58  3  02:43  3  06:30 11  04:51  8  05:59  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:14     00:30     00:01     00:44    -00:23     01:33     00:42    -00:03    -00:17     00:33     00:42     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:54:31 17:38:32   01:32  2  04:04  7  07:31  2  09:24  1  14:12  1  21:59  2  34:32  6  35:28  6  38:14  5  42:51  4  47:38  4  54:14  4  54:31  4 00:54:31
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:32  2  02:32  8  03:27  2  01:53  3  04:48  7  07:47  4  12:33 14  00:56  1  02:46  4  04:37  3  04:47  7  06:36  6  00:17 14
                                                 -00:10     00:17    -00:29    -00:06    -00:05     01:33     04:58    -00:05    -00:14    -01:20     00:38     00:46     00:02   
 5. Juris  Kokins             00:56:28 17:11:24   02:01 14  04:44 13  08:25  6  10:26  3  15:39  5  23:58  5  32:59  4  34:25  4  37:47  4  42:53  5  48:25  5  56:12  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           02:01 14  02:43 12  03:41  4  02:01  6  05:13 11  08:19  6  09:01  7  01:26 10  03:22 10  05:06  5  05:32 12  07:47 10  00:16 13
                                                  00:19     00:28    -00:15     00:02     00:20     02:05     01:26     00:25     00:22    -00:51     01:23     01:57     00:01   
 6. Madara Vaļģe              00:57:58 18:00:58   01:46 11  04:00  6  08:36  7  10:47  4  16:27  6  26:42  7  35:49  7  37:14  7  40:56  7  45:15  6  50:32  6  57:43  6  57:58  6 00:57:58
      55 Burkānciems               SA             01:46 11  02:14  3  04:36  8  02:11  7  05:40 13  10:15 11  09:07  8  01:25  9  03:42 13  04:19  1  05:17 11  07:11  8  00:15  9
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:40     00:12     00:47     04:01     01:32     00:24     00:42    -01:38     01:08     01:21     00:00   
 7. Māris Stabiņš             01:00:38 16:29:14   01:48 12  04:11  8  09:58  9  12:13  8  17:26 10  26:47  8  38:25  9  39:53  9  43:23  9  49:04  8  54:16  8  60:26  7  60:38  7 01:00:38
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           01:48 12  02:23  7  05:47 11  02:15  8  05:13 11  09:21  8  11:38 13  01:28 11  03:30 12  05:41  8  05:12 10  06:10  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:06     00:08     01:51     00:16     00:20     03:07     04:03     00:27     00:30    -00:16     01:03     00:20    -00:03   
 8. Jānis Pētersons           01:03:01 16:34:02   01:37  7  04:11  8  08:45  8  12:22 10  16:48  8  28:12  9  37:23  8  39:15  8  42:41  8  48:48  7  53:47  7  62:47  8  63:01  8 01:03:01
    5318 Individuāli                V55           01:37  7  02:34  9  04:34  7  03:37 14  04:26  4  11:24 12  09:11  9  01:52 14  03:26 11  06:07 10  04:59  9  09:00 11  00:14  5
                                                 -00:05     00:19     00:38     01:38    -00:27     05:10     01:36     00:51     00:26     00:10     00:50     03:10    -00:01   
 9. Anda Grāpēna              01:05:13 18:40:51   01:35  5  04:12 10  07:41  3  12:26 11  16:36  7  25:14  6  34:04  5  35:16  5  38:22  6  53:12 11  57:53 11  64:59  9  65:13  9 01:05:13
       0 Valmiera                  SA             01:35  5  02:37 10  03:29  3  04:45 16  04:10  1  08:38  7  08:50  6  01:12  7  03:06  8  14:50 13  04:41  5  07:06  7  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     00:22    -00:27     02:46    -00:43     02:24     01:15     00:11     00:06     08:53     00:32     01:16    -00:01   
10. Edgars Lārmanis           01:05:48 16:32:02   01:34  3  03:55  3  16:11 13  17:42 13  21:53 12  31:38 11  41:46 11  42:57 11  46:05 11  50:43  9  55:07  9  65:18 10  65:48 10 01:05:48
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            01:34  3  02:21  6  12:16 13  01:31  2  04:11  2  09:45  9  10:08 11  01:11  6  03:08  9  04:38  4  04:24  4  10:11 14  00:30 16
                                                 -00:08     00:06     08:20    -00:28    -00:42     03:31     02:33     00:10     00:08    -01:19     00:15     04:21     00:15   
11. Vita Cīrule               01:06:36 17:25:02   01:43 10  03:50  2  23:48 16  26:50 16  31:50 15  39:17 14  47:17 14  48:34 14  51:21 14  55:50 12  60:34 12  66:22 11  66:36 11 01:06:36
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             01:43 10  02:07  2  19:58 16  03:02 12  05:00 10  07:27  3  08:00  4  01:17  8  02:47  5  04:29  2  04:44  6  05:48  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:01    -00:08     16:02     01:03     00:07     01:13     00:25     00:16    -00:13    -01:28     00:35    -00:02    -00:01   
12. Jānis Priedītis           01:07:16 16:33:50   01:59 13  05:08 14  10:01 10  12:19  9  19:01 11  28:51 10  40:00 10  41:48 10  45:55 10  51:03 10  57:48 10  66:57 12  67:16 12 01:07:16
    5307 STK                        VB            01:59 13  03:09 14  04:53  9  02:18  9  06:42 14  09:50 10  11:09 12  01:48 13  04:07 14  05:08  7  06:45 14  09:09 12  00:19 15
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:57     00:19     01:49     03:36     03:34     00:47     01:07    -00:49     02:36     03:19     00:04   
13. Kalvis Punte              01:23:58 18:22:00   01:36  6  03:56  4  18:30 14  19:52 14  24:34 14  38:02 13  45:46 13  46:54 13  49:19 13  72:00 13  76:11 13  83:43 13  83:58 13 01:23:58
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            01:36  6  02:20  5  14:34 15  01:22  1  04:42  6  13:28 13  07:44  3  01:08  5  02:25  2  22:41 15  04:11  2  07:32  9  00:15  9
                                                 -00:06     00:05     10:38    -00:37    -00:11     07:14     00:09     00:07    -00:35     16:44     00:02     01:42     00:00   
14. Ansis Rudzītis            01:25:28 17:28:17   01:37  7  04:14 12  10:03 11  12:00  7  16:58  9  35:04 12  44:35 12  45:31 12  48:18 12  73:03 14  78:51 14  85:13 14  85:28 14 01:25:28
    7036 Ok Azimuts                 V55           01:37  7  02:37 10  05:49 12  01:57  4  04:58  9  18:06 16  09:31 10  00:56  1  02:47  5  24:45 16  05:48 13  06:22  5  00:15  9
                                                 -00:05     00:22     01:53    -00:02     00:05     11:52     01:56    -00:05    -00:13     18:48     01:39     00:32     00:00   
15. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:43:14 16:17:58   02:46 15  06:51 15  12:01 12  14:55 12  23:26 13  41:07 15  61:30 15  63:43 15  69:11 15  82:30 15  91:46 15 103:00 15 103:14 15 01:43:14
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           02:46 15  04:05 15  05:10 10  02:54 11  08:31 16  17:41 15  20:23 15  02:13 15  05:28 16  13:19 12  09:16 16  11:14 15  00:14  5
                                                  01:04     01:50     01:14     00:55     03:38     11:27     12:48     01:12     02:28     07:22     05:07     05:24    -00:01   
16. Pēteris Nulle             02:13:59 16:13:33   06:26 16  10:32 16  23:35 15  26:49 15  35:05 16  51:09 16  75:56 16  86:21 16  91:32 16 113:11 16 121:35 16 133:46 16 133:59 16 02:13:59
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           06:26 16  04:06 16  13:03 14  03:14 13  08:16 15  16:04 14  24:47 16  10:25 16  05:11 15  21:39 14  08:24 15  12:11 16  00:13  4
                                                  04:44     01:51     09:07     01:15     03:23     09:50     17:12     09:24     02:11     15:42     04:15     06:21    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:28     02:03     02:51     01:22     04:10     06:14     06:46     00:56     02:24     04:19     04:09     05:48     00:12   00:42:42

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           01:00:39 16:58:18   02:27  1  09:39  2  11:56  1  24:56  1  32:14  1  41:40  1  47:44  2  52:05  1  57:35  1  60:26  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:27  1  07:12  2  02:17  1  13:00  2  07:18  4  09:26  6  06:04  2  04:21  1  05:30  1  02:51  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              01:03:46 17:08:24   02:51  2  09:05  1  14:06  2  29:54  2  36:11  3  42:10  2  47:33  1  52:12  2  60:58  2  63:30  2  63:46  2 01:03:46
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           02:51  2  06:14  1  05:01  5  15:48  4  06:17  2  05:59  1  05:23  1  04:39  2  08:46  5  02:32  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:24    -00:58     02:44     02:48    -01:01    -03:27    -00:41     00:18     03:16    -00:19     00:03   
 3. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:05:56 16:29:18   03:16  3  12:03  4  17:21  4  30:08  3  35:51  2  43:21  3  50:22  3  55:37  3  62:23  3  65:43  3  65:56  3 01:05:56
    5171 Grundzāle                  S16           03:16  3  08:47  4  05:18  6  12:47  1  05:43  1  07:30  3  07:01  3  05:15  4  06:46  2  03:20  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:49     01:35     03:01    -00:13    -01:35    -01:56     00:57     00:54     01:16     00:29     00:00   
 4. Maija Gudēna              01:27:48 18:06:37   03:41  5  28:56  5  32:44  5  48:05  4  54:34  4  63:50  4  71:06  4  76:50  4  84:23  4  87:29  4  87:48  4 01:27:48
      60 Valka                      S45           03:41  5  25:15  5  03:48  2  15:21  3  06:29  3  09:16  5  07:16  4  05:44  5  07:33  3  03:06  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:14     18:03     01:31     02:21    -00:49    -00:10     01:12     01:23     02:03     00:15     00:06   
 5. Kitija Tomiņa             01:41:34 16:56:21   03:35  4  11:47  3  16:45  3  48:27  5  68:51  6  75:58  6  86:00  6  90:53  6  98:56  5 101:20  5 101:34  5 01:41:34
       0 Ok Alūksne                 S16           03:35  4  08:12  3  04:58  4  31:42  6  20:24  6  07:07  2  10:02  6  04:53  3  08:03  4  02:24  1  00:14  3
                                                  01:08     01:00     02:41     18:42     13:06    -02:19     03:58     00:32     02:33    -00:27     00:01   
 6. Sintija Levica            01:43:10 17:13:49   05:39  6  37:02  6  40:50  6  58:11  6  65:29  5  74:09  5  83:55  5  90:32  5  99:37  6 102:45  6 103:10  6 01:43:10
    3754 Ok Azimuts                 S35           05:39  6  31:23  6  03:48  2  17:21  5  07:18  4  08:40  4  09:46  5  06:37  6  09:05  6  03:08  5  00:25  6
                                                  03:12     24:11     01:31     04:21     00:00    -00:46     03:42     02:16     03:35     00:17     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     06:14     02:17     12:47     05:43     05:59     05:23     04:21     05:30     02:24     00:13   00:53:18

#5 Course (VC, V14): 9 KP 3,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:41:44 16:47:58   01:45  1  04:41  1  11:32  1  14:19  3  16:48  3  23:21  1  29:51  1  39:39  1  41:31  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             01:45  1  02:56  1  06:51  3  02:47  3  02:29  3  06:33  1  06:30  1  09:48  3  01:52  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:45:21 16:45:25   01:58  3  05:26  2  11:34  2  13:42  1  15:48  1  23:34  2  32:06  3  41:59  2  45:08  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           01:58  3  03:28  2  06:08  1  02:08  2  02:06  1  07:46  3  08:32  3  09:53  4  03:09  5  00:13  2
                                                  00:13     00:32    -00:43    -00:39    -00:23     01:13     02:02     00:05     01:17     00:00   
 3. Eduards Zariņš            00:48:55 16:45:23   02:04  4  05:32  3  11:43  3  13:49  2  15:58  2  23:39  3  30:34  2  44:23  3  48:41  3  48:55  3 00:48:55
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           02:04  4  03:28  2  06:11  2  02:06  1  02:09  2  07:41  2  06:55  2  13:49  6  04:18  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:19     00:32    -00:40    -00:41    -00:20     01:08     00:25     04:01     02:26     00:01   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          00:56:30 16:20:34   02:40  5  06:31  4  15:28  5  19:29  5  23:27  5  33:39  5  44:35  5  53:36  4  56:19  4  56:30  4 00:56:30
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:40  5  03:51  4  08:57  6  04:01  4  03:58  4  10:12  6  10:56  5  09:01  1  02:43  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:55     00:55     02:06     01:14     01:29     03:39     04:26    -00:47     00:51    -00:02   
 5. Kārlis Štrauss            00:56:34 16:20:32   01:50  2  06:31  4  14:40  4  19:00  4  23:20  4  33:20  4  42:34  4  54:35  6  56:20  5  56:34  5 00:56:34
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           01:50  2  04:41  6  08:09  4  04:20  6  04:20  6  10:00  5  09:14  4  12:01  5  01:45  1  00:14  4
                                                  00:05     01:45     01:18     01:33     01:51     03:27     02:44     02:13    -00:07     00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakanis          00:57:10 16:19:52   03:16  6  07:20  6  16:04  6  20:08  6  24:09  6  34:03  6  45:13  6  54:19  5  56:55  6  57:10  6 00:57:10
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:16  6  04:04  5  08:44  5  04:04  5  04:01  5  09:54  4  11:10  6  09:06  2  02:36  3  00:15  6
                                                  01:31     01:08     01:53     01:17     01:32     03:21     04:40    -00:42     00:44     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     01:45     02:56     06:08     02:06     02:06     06:33     06:30     09:01     01:45     00:11   00:39:01

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 10 KP 2,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrejs Lācis             00:40:50 18:03:09   02:29  4  09:17  6  14:02  2  16:33  1  19:53  1  22:38  1  25:10  1  30:10  2  37:55  1  40:29  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
    1959 Smiltene                   V65           02:29  4  06:48  7  04:45  1  02:31  1  03:20  3  02:45  2  02:32  2  05:00  3  07:45  1  02:34  1  00:21  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:42:12 17:05:39   02:09  3  04:56  2  10:27  1  17:23  2  20:09  2  22:58  2  25:49  2  29:46  1  38:52  2  41:57  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           02:09  3  02:47  2  05:31  2  06:56  7  02:46  1  02:49  3  02:51  4  03:57  1  09:06  2  03:05  5  00:15  3
                                                 -00:20    -04:01     00:46     04:25    -00:34     00:04     00:19    -01:03     01:21     00:31    -00:06   
 3. Kistīne Rudzīte           00:47:58 17:14:42   01:25  1  03:52  1  20:24  5  24:10  5  27:14  5  29:06  5  31:05  4  35:07  3  45:09  3  47:48  3  47:58  3 00:47:58
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           01:25  1  02:27  1  16:32  5  03:46  4  03:04  2  01:52  1  01:59  1  04:02  2  10:02  3  02:39  2  00:10  1
                                                 -01:04    -04:21     11:47     01:15    -00:16    -00:53    -00:33    -00:58     02:17     00:05    -00:11   
 4. Sanita Lārmane            00:58:32 17:37:24   02:06  2  05:25  3  18:29  4  21:32  4  25:33  4  28:41  4  31:31  5  36:49  4  48:13  4  58:17  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
    5063 Ok Azimuts                SC             02:06  2  03:19  3  13:04  4  03:03  2  04:01  4  03:08  4  02:50  3  05:18  4  11:24  4  10:04  7  00:15  3
                                                 -00:23    -03:29     08:19     00:32     00:41     00:23     00:18     00:18     03:39     07:30    -00:06   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           01:10:25 17:06:17   03:00  5  07:43  5  15:24  3  19:04  3  23:21  3  26:48  3  30:12  3  44:55  5  65:41  5  69:56  5  70:25  5 01:10:25
    6600 Variņi                     V65           03:00  5  04:43  6  07:41  3  03:40  3  04:17  5  03:27  7  03:24  5  14:43  7  20:46  5  04:15  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:31    -02:05     02:56     01:09     00:57     00:42     00:52     09:43     13:01     01:41     00:08   
 6. Ramona Puriņa             01:52:13 16:23:21   08:02  7  12:04  7  51:01  6  56:52  6  61:30  6  64:44  6  68:44  6  75:04  6 109:15  6 112:01  6 112:13  6 01:52:13
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           08:02  7  04:02  5  38:57  6  05:51  5  04:38  7  03:14  5  04:00  6  06:20  6  34:11  6  02:46  4  00:12  2
                                                  05:33    -02:46     34:12     03:20     01:18     00:29     01:28     01:20     26:26     00:12    -00:09   
 7. Kristīne Štrausa          01:55:31 16:20:06   03:14  6  07:11  4  54:14  7  60:05  7  64:41  7  67:57  7  71:58  7  78:16  7 112:32  7 115:15  7 115:31  7 01:55:31
      35 Ok Azimuts                SC             03:14  6  03:57  4  47:03  7  05:51  5  04:36  6  03:16  6  04:01  7  06:18  5  34:16  7  02:43  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:45    -02:51     42:18     03:20     01:16     00:31     01:29     01:18     26:31     00:09    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:25     02:27     04:45     02:31     02:46     01:52     01:59     03:57     07:45     02:34     00:10   00:32:11

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 7 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaēls Ērglis            00:35:05 17:33:25   02:28  1  08:11  1  11:52  1  14:28  1  19:43  1  32:07  1  34:51  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
      75 Ok Azimuts                 V12           02:28  1  05:43  2  03:41  3  02:36  1  05:15  1  12:24  3  02:44  1  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:41:10 18:43:28   06:42  9  12:23  9  16:03  8  19:19  7  25:08  2  36:46  2  40:53  2  41:10  2 00:41:10
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            06:42  9  05:41  1  03:40  1  03:16  2  05:49  2  11:38  2  04:07  7  00:17  7
                                                  04:14    -00:02    -00:01     00:40     00:34    -00:46     01:23     00:03   
 3. Reinis Štrauss            00:42:06 16:28:00   03:02  2  11:05  5  15:37  7  19:20  8  27:23  7  38:42  3  41:48  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:02  2  08:03  8  04:32  8  03:43  5  08:03  8  11:19  1  03:06  3  00:18  8
                                                  00:34     02:20     00:51     01:07     02:48    -01:05     00:22     00:04   
 4. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:47:34 17:13:11   03:19  3  12:16  8  17:05  9  21:46  9  29:16  8  42:52  4  47:13  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
      52 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:19  3  08:57  9  04:49  9  04:41  9  07:30  7  13:36  4  04:21  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:51     03:14     01:08     02:05     02:15     01:12     01:37     00:07   
 5. Alise Linde               00:53:49 16:32:27   03:22  4  10:44  2  15:12  5  18:56  3  25:43  3  49:49  7  53:37  5  53:49  5 00:53:49
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:22  4  07:22  4  04:28  7  03:44  6  06:47  3  24:06  8  03:48  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:54     01:39     00:47     01:08     01:32     11:42     01:04    -00:02   
 6. Anna Cīrule               00:54:02 16:32:24   03:35  7  11:18  7  14:58  3  19:00  5  26:00  6  49:43  5  53:50  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
      77 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:35  7  07:43  7  03:40  1  04:02  7  07:00  5  23:43  6  04:07  7  00:12  1
                                                  01:07     02:00    -00:01     01:26     01:45     11:19     01:23    -00:02   
 7. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:54:06 16:32:21   03:34  6  11:06  6  15:10  4  18:51  2  25:55  5  49:48  6  53:54  8  54:06  7 00:54:06
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           03:34  6  07:32  6  04:04  5  03:41  3  07:04  6  23:53  7  04:06  6  00:12  1
                                                  01:06     01:49     00:23     01:05     01:49     11:29     01:22    -00:02   
 7. Emma Kalniņa              00:54:06 16:32:18   03:28  5  10:50  4  15:17  6  18:59  4  25:48  4  49:54  8  53:51  7  54:06  7 00:54:06
    5351 Ok Azimuts                S12            03:28  5  07:22  4  04:27  6  03:42  4  06:49  4  24:06  8  03:57  5  00:15  6
                                                  01:00     01:39     00:46     01:06     01:34     11:42     01:13     00:01   
 9. Arvīds Nulle              00:58:41 16:16:07   04:10  8  10:49  3  14:41  2  19:15  6  39:27  9  55:39  9  58:29  9  58:41  9 00:58:41
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           04:10  8  06:39  3  03:52  4  04:34  8  20:12  9  16:12  5  02:50  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:42     00:56     00:11     01:58     14:57     03:48     00:06    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:28     05:41     03:40     02:36     05:15     11:19     02:44     00:12   00:33:55

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:14:46 17:37:29   02:02  1  03:39  1  06:03  1  11:15  1  14:36  1  14:46  1 00:14:46
    5367 Grundzāle                  V10           02:02  1  01:37  1  02:24  1  05:12  1  03:21  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:17:48 16:12:14   02:09  2  05:18  2  08:02  2  13:40  2  17:31  2  17:48  2 00:17:48
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:09  2  03:09  5  02:44  2  05:38  2  03:51  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:07     01:32     00:20     00:26     00:30     00:07   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:20:14 18:18:54   03:32 10  05:49  4  08:46  3  15:19  3  19:59  3  20:14  3 00:20:14
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:32 10  02:17  2  02:57  3  06:33  3  04:40  8  00:15  5
                                                  01:30     00:40     00:33     01:21     01:19     00:05   
 4. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:22:45 16:48:11   03:32 10  05:59  6  10:01  6  18:00  4  22:32  4  22:45  4 00:22:45
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           03:32 10  02:27  3  04:02  5  07:59  5  04:32  7  00:13  2
                                                  01:30     00:50     01:38     02:47     01:11     00:03   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:24:49 16:17:12   03:14  7  06:52  7  10:59  7  18:59  7  24:31  5  24:49  5 00:24:49
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           03:14  7  03:38  7  04:07  7  08:00  6  05:32 11  00:18 10
                                                  01:12     02:01     01:43     02:48     02:11     00:08   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:24:56 16:52:18   03:13  6  07:18  9  11:58  8  19:53  8  24:42  7  24:56  6 00:24:56
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:13  6  04:05  9  04:40  8  07:55  4  04:49  9  00:14  3
                                                  01:11     02:28     02:16     02:43     01:28     00:04   
 7. Paula Puriņa              00:25:02 16:17:10   02:50  4  05:51  5  09:55  5  18:55  6  24:39  6  25:02  7 00:25:02
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           02:50  4  03:01  4  04:04  6  09:00 11  05:44 12  00:23 18
                                                  00:48     01:24     01:40     03:48     02:23     00:13   
 8. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:27 16:52:20   03:19  8  06:57  8  12:06  9  20:16  9  25:12  8  25:27  8 00:25:27
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:19  8  03:38  7  05:09 13  08:10  7  04:56 10  00:15  5
                                                  01:17     02:01     02:45     02:58     01:35     00:05   
 9. Reinis Šilovs             00:26:00 17:06:51   03:40 14  08:05 11  12:57 10  21:29 11  25:45  9  26:00  9 00:26:00
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           03:40 14  04:25 10  04:52 10  08:32  9  04:16  3  00:15  5
                                                  01:38     02:48     02:28     03:20     00:55     00:05   
10. Marta Šilova              00:26:04 17:06:41   03:42 15  08:12 13  12:58 11  21:27 10  25:46 10  26:04 10 00:26:04
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           03:42 15  04:30 11  04:46  9  08:29  8  04:19  4  00:18 10
                                                  01:40     02:53     02:22     03:17     00:58     00:08   
11. Guntars Puriņš            00:27:11 16:12:18   02:16  3  05:37  3  09:30  4  18:25  5  26:57 11  27:11 11 00:27:11
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           02:16  3  03:21  6  03:53  4  08:55 10  08:32 14  00:14  3
                                                  00:14     01:44     01:29     03:43     05:11     00:04   
12. Gustavs Sārs              00:31:34 17:40:59   03:37 12  08:19 15  15:45 17  26:54 16  31:15 12  31:34 12 00:31:34
       0 Apes jaunsardze            V10           03:37 12  04:42 13  07:26 18  11:09 12  04:21  5  00:19 12
                                                  01:35     03:05     05:02     05:57     01:00     00:09   
13. Emīls Dakteris            00:31:40 17:40:56   03:38 13  08:18 14  15:45 17  26:58 17  31:20 13  31:40 13 00:31:40
       0 Apes jaunsardze            V10           03:38 13  04:40 12  07:27 19  11:13 13  04:22  6  00:20 13
                                                  01:36     03:03     05:03     06:01     01:01     00:10   
14. Oto Klepers               00:34:09 18:19:43   03:19  8  08:10 12  13:28 12  25:17 13  33:52 14  34:09 14 00:34:09
       9 Smiltenes OS               V8            03:19  8  04:51 14  05:18 14  11:49 17  08:35 16  00:17  8
                                                  01:17     03:14     02:54     06:37     05:14     00:07   
15. Rūta Bormane              00:34:54 18:19:04   04:06 17  09:53 18  14:51 14  26:09 14  34:33 16  34:54 15 00:34:54
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:06 17  05:47 18  04:58 11  11:18 14  08:24 13  00:21 15
                                                  02:04     04:10     02:34     06:06     05:03     00:11   
16. Una Klepere               00:35:13 18:20:04   03:08  5  08:03 10  13:55 13  25:16 12  34:28 15  35:13 16 00:35:13
      10 Smiltene                  S8             03:08  5  04:55 15  05:52 16  11:21 15  09:12 19  00:45 20
                                                  01:06     03:18     03:28     06:09     05:51     00:35   
17. Alberts Punte             00:35:51 18:19:09   04:11 18  09:49 16  15:20 15  26:42 15  35:29 17  35:51 17 00:35:51
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:11 18  05:38 17  05:31 15  11:22 16  08:47 17  00:22 17
                                                  02:09     04:01     03:07     06:10     05:26     00:12   
18. Agate Bormane             00:36:23 18:19:00   04:16 20  10:22 19  15:20 15  27:09 18  35:43 18  36:23 18 00:36:23
     285 Smiltene                  S8             04:16 20  06:06 19  04:58 11  11:49 17  08:34 15  00:40 19
                                                  02:14     04:29     02:34     06:37     05:13     00:30   
19. Denija Kalēja             00:40:51 16:16:17   03:49 16  11:09 20  17:06 19  31:20 19  40:30 19  40:51 19 00:40:51
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             03:49 16  07:20 20  05:57 17  14:14 19  09:10 18  00:21 15
                                                  01:47     05:43     03:33     09:02     05:49     00:11   
20. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:42:41 16:48:04   04:15 19  09:51 17  17:47 20  32:38 20  42:21 20  42:41 20 00:42:41
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            04:15 19  05:36 16  07:56 20  14:51 20  09:43 20  00:20 13
                                                  02:13     03:59     05:32     09:39     06:22     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     02:02     01:37     02:24     05:12     03:21     00:10   00:14:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 25.04.2024 19:34:03 Magnets