"AZIMUTS-HORIZONTS- 2024" kopkārta

30.04.2024
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVĒLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S40] [S45] [S50] [S55] [S60]
[S65] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V40] [V45]
[V50] [V55] [V60] [V65] [V70] [V8]
[VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        Būdaskalns 00:47:26
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:49:12 +01:46
 3.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:43 +02:17
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:58:41 +11:15
 5.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:09:47 +22:21
 6.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK Alūksne 01:19:50 +32:24
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DNF     
V35 Distance (1): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Azimuts    01:05:21
VB Distance (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:57:45
 2.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne OK 01:02:25 +04:40
 3.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:04:58 +07:13
 4.     0 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    01:05:46 +08:01
 5.  4073 Jānis Milaknis            Balvi      01:07:10 +09:25
 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:11:50 +14:05
V40 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            Strautiņi  00:54:25
 2.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:58:23 +03:58
 3.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            Burkānciem 01:14:51 +20:26
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:49:01
 2.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK Azimuts 00:49:19 +00:18
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:50:28 +01:27
 4.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru    01:04:28 +15:27
V16 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    01:04:03
SA Distance (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:41:18
 2.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:51:52 +10:34
 3.     0 Inga Siegert              Voru OK    01:02:58 +21:40
 4.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:03:37 +22:19
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts    01:10:59 +29:41
S16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi  00:45:59
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:48:42 +02:43
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    01:09:10 +23:11
 4.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  01:31:19 +45:20
V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Vöru    00:43:02
 2.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OK 00:50:37 +07:35
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    00:52:02 +09:00
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:52:39 +09:37
 5.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:03:04 +20:02
 6.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:05:11 +22:09
 7.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn 01:07:33 +24:31
 8.     0 Arnolds Mačs              Alūksne    01:07:52 +24:50
 9.  4074 Andis Zviedris            Alūksne    01:22:59 +39:57
V55 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 00:58:00
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts    01:05:55 +07:55
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:12:10 +14:10
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OK 00:48:35
 2.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             Lejasciems 00:59:20 +10:45
S40 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:51:29
 2.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:37:21 +45:52
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts    01:12:54
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:23:01 +10:07
S50 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:49:29
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:57:19 +07:50
 3.     0 Epp Voitka                Voru OK    00:58:13 +08:44
 4.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Vöru    00:58:50 +09:21
 5.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   01:26:21 +36:52
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   00:50:49
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  01:22:58 +32:09
       33 Kārlis Štrauss            Smiltene   DQ      
V60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:47:59
 2.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   00:53:07 +05:08
 3.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis                       01:01:03 +13:04
 4.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi  01:22:07 +34:08
 5.     0 Normunds Jantons          Alūksne    01:42:44 +54:45
VC Distance (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena   00:53:37
        0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Jaunsardze DNF     
V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Juri Merirand             Estonia    00:46:00
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:59:37 +13:37
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     01:11:50 +25:50
 4.     0 Sulev Koiv                Estonia    01:26:46 +40:46
V70 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:53:26
 2.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 00:56:26 +03:00
S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristīne Štrausa          Smiltene   01:34:55
S60 Distance (5): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:08:00
 2.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       01:16:36 +08:36
 3.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:19:39 +11:39
SC Distance (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:30:08
 2.     0 Džeina Sirmā              Alūksne    00:32:45 +02:37
 3.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:36:13 +06:05
 4.     0 Indra Troska              Ape        00:36:46 +06:38
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri 00:37:15 +07:07
 6.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    00:37:31 +07:23
 7.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:43:35 +13:27
 8.     0 Lauma Dambrova            Lejasciems 00:51:16 +21:08
 9.     0 Santa Supe                Alūksne    01:02:56 +32:48
10.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:05:16 +35:08
S12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adriāna Žvarte            Lejasciems 00:57:09
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  01:10:12 +13:03
V12 Distance (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:33:44
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:33:47 +00:03
 3.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           Lejasciems 00:37:54 +04:10
 4.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           Lejasciema 00:57:07 +23:23
 5.     0 Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   Azimuts    01:09:48 +36:04
 6.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OK 01:11:09 +37:25
S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Jaunzema             Strautiņi  00:11:49
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:17:15 +05:26
 3.     0 Marta Šilova              Azimuts    00:19:25 +07:36
 4.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:21:49 +10:00
 5.     0 Melānija Emma Celenberga  Gaujiena   00:26:49 +15:00
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:15:33
 2.  1367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:16:23 +00:50
 3.  5063 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:17:43 +02:10
 4.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Azimuts    00:19:27 +03:54
 5.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:20:49 +05:16
 6.     0 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:22:03 +06:30
 7.     0 Henriks Tarasova          Būdaskalns 00:25:23 +09:50
 8.     0 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:31:18 +15:45
 9.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:41:47 +26:14
S8 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:32:17
 2.   285 Agate Bormane             Azimuts OK 00:33:06 +00:49
 3.     0 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:44:23 +12:06
V8 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:22:40
        0 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns DQ      
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           Ape        01:39:45 12p
#1 Distance (VA,V35): 19 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anatolijs Tarasovs        BūdaskalnsVA       00:47:26
 2.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeVA       00:49:12 +01:46
 3.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA       00:49:43 +02:17
 4.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       00:58:41 +11:15
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Azimuts   V35      01:05:21 +17:55
 6.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  VA       01:09:47 +22:21
 7.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK AlūksneVA       01:19:50 +32:24
     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       DNF     
#2 Distance (VB,V40,V45,V16): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:49:01
 2.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AzimutsV45      00:49:19 +00:18
 3.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:50:28 +01:27
 4.  3725 Ģirts Jaunzems            Strautiņi V40      00:54:25 +05:24
 5.     0 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeisteriVB       00:57:45 +08:44
 6.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       V40      00:58:23 +09:22
 7.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne OKVB       01:02:25 +13:24
 8.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   V16      01:04:03 +15:02
 9.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru   V45      01:04:28 +15:27
10.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VB       01:04:58 +15:57
11.     0 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade   VB       01:05:46 +16:45
12.  4073 Jānis Milaknis            Balvi     VB       01:07:10 +18:09
13.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       01:11:50 +22:49
14.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BurkānciemV40      01:14:51 +25:50
#3 Distance (SA,S35,S16,V50,V55): 13 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA       00:41:18
 2.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Vöru   V50      00:43:02 +01:44
 3.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi S16      00:45:59 +04:41
 4.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S16      00:48:42 +07:24
 5.     0 Aigars  Dudelis           Azimuts OKV50      00:50:37 +09:19
 6.     0 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA       00:51:52 +10:34
 7.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   V50      00:52:02 +10:44
 8.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle V50      00:52:39 +11:21
 9.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:58:00 +16:42
10.     0 Inga Siegert              Voru OK   SA       01:02:58 +21:40
11.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikV50      01:03:04 +21:46
12.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SA       01:03:37 +22:19
13.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi V50      01:05:11 +23:53
14.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           Azimuts   V55      01:05:55 +24:37
15.  3711 Viesturs Zaķis            JaunalūksnV50      01:07:33 +26:15
16.     0 Arnolds Mačs              Alūksne   V50      01:07:52 +26:34
17.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   S16      01:09:10 +27:52
18.  1986 Vita Cīrule               Azimuts   SA       01:10:59 +29:41
19.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      01:12:10 +30:52
20.  4074 Andis Zviedris            Alūksne   V50      01:22:59 +41:41
21.     0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle S16      01:31:19 +50:01
#4 Distance (SB,S40,S45,S50,V14,V60): 12 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V60      00:47:59
 2.     0 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OKSB       00:48:35 +00:36
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S50      00:49:29 +01:30
 4.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  V14      00:50:49 +02:50
 5.  3782 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi S40      00:51:29 +03:30
 6.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  V60      00:53:07 +05:08
 7.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   S50      00:57:19 +09:20
 8.     0 Epp Voitka                Voru OK   S50      00:58:13 +10:14
 9.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Vöru   S50      00:58:50 +10:51
10.  3623 Laura Igaviņa             LejasciemsSB       00:59:20 +11:21
11.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis                      V60      01:01:03 +13:04
12.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Azimuts   S45      01:12:54 +24:55
13.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi V60      01:22:07 +34:08
14.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne V14      01:22:58 +34:59
15.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne S45      01:23:01 +35:02
16.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  S50      01:26:21 +38:22
17.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   S40      01:37:21 +49:22
18.     0 Normunds Jantons          Alūksne   V60      01:42:44 +54:45
       33 Kārlis Štrauss            Smiltene  V14      DQ      
#5 Distance (VC,V65,V70,S14,S55,S60,S65): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Juri Merirand             Estonia   V65      00:46:00
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   V70      00:53:26 +07:26
 3.  3781 Andris Rubins             Gaujiena  VC       00:53:37 +07:37
 4.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālV70      00:56:26 +10:26
 5.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV65      00:59:37 +13:37
 6.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi S60      01:08:00 +22:00
 7.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      01:11:50 +25:50
 8.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      S60      01:16:36 +30:36
 9.  3697 Astrīda Grīnberga         Alūksne   S60      01:19:39 +33:39
10.     0 Sulev Koiv                Estonia   V65      01:26:46 +40:46
11.     0 Kristīne Štrausa          Smiltene  S14      01:34:55 +48:55
        0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs JaunsardzeVC       DNF     
#6 Distance (SC,S12,V12): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSC       00:30:08
 2.     0 Džeina Sirmā              Alūksne   SC       00:32:45 +02:37
 3.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes V12      00:33:44 +03:36
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV12      00:33:47 +03:39
 5.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SC       00:36:13 +06:05
 6.     0 Indra Troska              Ape       SC       00:36:46 +06:38
 7.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeisteriSC       00:37:15 +07:07
 8.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SC       00:37:31 +07:23
 9.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           LejasciemsV12      00:37:54 +07:46
10.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SC       00:43:35 +13:27
11.     0 Lauma Dambrova            LejasciemsSC       00:51:16 +21:08
12.     0 Mairis Krēsliņš           LejasciemaV12      00:57:07 +26:59
13.     0 Adriāna Žvarte            LejasciemsS12      00:57:09 +27:01
14.     0 Santa Supe                Alūksne   SC       01:02:56 +32:48
15.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālSC       01:05:16 +35:08
16.     0 Rodrigo Jānis Birzgalis   Azimuts   V12      01:09:48 +39:40
17.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12      01:10:12 +40:04
18.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Azimuts OKV12      01:11:09 +41:01
#7 Distance (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anna Jaunzema             Strautiņi S10      00:11:49
 2.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis V10      00:15:33 +03:44
 3.  1367 Renārs Lārmanis           AumeisteriV10      00:16:23 +04:34
 4.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis S10      00:17:15 +05:26
 5.  5063 Alberts Punte             Kokrade   V10      00:17:43 +05:54
 6.     0 Marta Šilova              Azimuts   S10      00:19:25 +07:36
 7.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Azimuts   V10      00:19:27 +07:38
 8.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle V10      00:20:49 +09:00
 9.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle S10      00:21:49 +10:00
10.     0 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle V10      00:22:03 +10:14
11.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle V8       00:22:40 +10:51
12.     0 Henriks Tarasova          BūdaskalnsV10      00:25:23 +13:34
13.     0 Melānija Emma Celenberga  Gaujiena  S10      00:26:49 +15:00
14.     0 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle V10      00:31:18 +19:29
15.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8       00:32:17 +20:28
16.   285 Agate Bormane             Azimuts OKS8       00:33:06 +21:17
17.     0 Teodors Punte             Kokrade   V10      00:41:47 +29:58
18.     0 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8       00:44:23 +32:34
        0 Kristers Tarasovs         BūdaskalnsV8       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 30.04.2024 23:16:14 OK ALUKSNE