-Azimuta 6.kārta, Ķenģi

08.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 7,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:12:07
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:28:51 +16:44
V35 Course (2): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:59
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:12:40 +03:41
 3.   377 Māris Vabulnieks          Ok Azimuts 01:22:31 +13:32
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:31:41 +22:42
V45 Course (2): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā 01:05:14
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:07:14 +02:00
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:11:46 +06:32
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:19:54 +14:40
SA Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:03:16
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:50 +00:34
VB Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Toms Dandens              Ok Alūksne 00:43:46
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:58:09 +14:23
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:58:43 +14:57
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 01:08:59 +25:13
 5.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    01:28:15 +44:29
 6.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        01:39:17 +55:31
 7.    23 Raivis Smiltiņš           Smiltiņspo 02:00:04 +76:18
 8.    24 Modris Marodins           Smiltiņspo 02:00:19 +76:33
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:35:12
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 02:17:25 +42:13
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  01:07:39
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:11:33 +03:54
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:22:05 +14:26
 4.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:23:23 +15:44
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:30:46 +23:07
 6.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl 01:31:56 +24:17
S16 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 01:05:35
 2.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  02:27:58 +82:23
S45 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 01:09:14
 2.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Ok Azimuts 01:34:03 +24:49
VC Course (5): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Ok Baisie  00:44:06
V14 Course (5): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts 00:44:44
 2.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:44:49 +00:05
 3.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  01:02:55 +18:11
 4.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 01:18:33 +33:49
 5.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts 01:19:03 +34:19
SC Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeistari 00:43:30
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:57:49 +14:19
S14 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:24:56
V65 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene   00:26:15
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:29:04 +02:49
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:46:27 +20:12
S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    76 Alise Linde               Ok Azimuts 00:45:21
 2.  5251 Emma Kalniņa              Ok Azimuts 00:45:37 +00:16
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:46:03 +00:42
 4.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:46:07 +00:46
V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Ok Azimuts 00:21:14
 2.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts 00:44:45 +23:31
 3.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:45:22 +24:08
 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:37 +26:23
 5.     0 Nils Grīnbergs            Jaunsardze 01:06:23 +45:09
S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:50:47
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:31:44
 2.    10 Una Kepere                Ziemeļkurz 00:42:46 +11:02
 3.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:47:10 +15:26
 4.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:47:32 +15:48
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   106 Adrians Susinkis          Grundzāle  00:26:24
 2.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  00:31:38 +05:14
 3.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:36:20 +09:56
 4.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  00:38:07 +11:43
 5.     0 Otto Klepers              Ziemeļkurz 00:41:41 +15:17
 6.   105 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle  00:45:05 +18:41
 7.    36 Mikuss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:47:16 +20:52
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:32:22
 2.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:38:45 +06:23
 3.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:41:51 +09:29
 3.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:41:51 +09:29
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:21:06
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:23:27 +02:21
 3.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:24:11 +03:05
 4.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:24:35 +03:29
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:25:26 +04:20
 6.  1989 Kristers Baškers          Grundzāle  00:25:33 +04:27
 7.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:29:57 +08:51
 8.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:32:00 +10:54
 9.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:38:46 +17:40
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Ēriks Ūdris               Ok Azimuts 01:29:49 17p
 2.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:43:30 17p
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Gaigals           Valmiras Z 01:31:24 10p
 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  00:39:16 7p
 5.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:07:10 7p
 6.     0 Stefānija Mieriņa         Rauna      00:40:39 4p
#1 Course (VA): 17 KP 7,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:12:07
 2.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         01:28:51 +16:44
#2 Course (V35, V45): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā V45       01:05:14
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS V45       01:07:14 +02:00
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV35        01:08:59 +03:45
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       01:11:46 +06:32
 5.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:12:40 +07:26
 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:19:54 +14:40
 7.   377 Māris Vabulnieks          Ok AzimutsV35        01:22:31 +17:17
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:31:41 +26:27
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Toms Dandens              Ok Alūksne VB        00:43:46
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS VB        00:58:09 +14:23
 3.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri VB        00:58:43 +14:57
 4.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSA         01:03:16 +19:30
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:03:50 +20:04
 6.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  V55       01:07:39 +23:53
 7.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        01:08:59 +25:13
 8.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS V55       01:11:33 +27:47
 9.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl V55       01:22:05 +38:19
10.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      V55       01:23:23 +39:37
11.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    VB        01:28:15 +44:29
12.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       01:30:46 +47:00
13.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl V55       01:31:56 +48:10
14.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   V16       01:35:12 +51:26
15.  5307 Jānis Priedītis           STK        VB        01:39:17 +55:31
16.    23 Raivis Smiltiņš           Smiltiņspo VB        02:00:04 +76:18
17.    24 Modris Marodins           Smiltiņspo VB        02:00:19 +76:33
18.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       02:17:25 +93:39
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       01:05:35
 2.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns S45       01:09:14 +03:39
 3.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Ok Azimuts S45       01:34:03 +28:28
 4.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  S16       02:27:58 +82:23
#5 Course (VC, V14): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Ok Baisie VC         00:44:06
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Ok Azimuts V14       00:44:44 +00:38
 3.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V14       00:44:49 +00:43
 4.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  V14       01:02:55 +18:49
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:18:33 +34:27
 6.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:19:03 +34:57
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:24:56
 2.  1959 Andrejs Lācis             Smiltene   V65       00:26:15 +01:19
 3.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS V65       00:29:04 +04:08
 4.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            AumeistariSC         00:43:30 +18:34
 5.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       00:46:27 +21:31
 6.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC         00:57:49 +32:53
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Ok Azimuts V12       00:21:14
 2.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Ok Azimuts V12       00:44:45 +23:31
 3.    76 Alise Linde               Ok AzimutsS12        00:45:21 +24:07
 4.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V12       00:45:22 +24:08
 5.  5251 Emma Kalniņa              Ok AzimutsS12        00:45:37 +24:23
 6.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:46:03 +24:49
 7.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S12        00:46:07 +24:53
 8.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:47:37 +26:23
 9.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl S65       00:50:47 +29:33
10.     0 Nils Grīnbergs            Jaunsardze V12       01:06:23 +45:09
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V10       00:21:06
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:23:27 +02:21
 3.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:24:11 +03:05
 4.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeistari V10       00:24:35 +03:29
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  V10       00:25:26 +04:20
 6.  1989 Kristers Baškers          Grundzāle  V10       00:25:33 +04:27
 7.   106 Adrians Susinkis          Grundzāle  V8        00:26:24 +05:18
 8.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:29:57 +08:51
 9.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  V8        00:31:38 +10:32
10.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         00:31:44 +10:38
11.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V10       00:32:00 +10:54
12.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne S10       00:32:22 +11:16
13.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:36:20 +15:14
14.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  V8        00:38:07 +17:01
15.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:38:45 +17:39
16.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:38:46 +17:40
17.     0 Otto Klepers              Ziemeļkurz V8        00:41:41 +20:35
18.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:41:51 +20:45
18.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:41:51 +20:45
20.    10 Una Kepere                ZiemeļkurzS8         00:42:46 +21:40
21.   105 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle  V8        00:45:05 +23:59
22.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:47:10 +26:04
23.    36 Mikuss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V8        00:47:16 +26:10
24.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:47:32 +26:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.05.2024 18:49:12 Magnets