-Azimuta 6.kārta, Ķenģi

08.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 17 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 34)  15.( 47)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            01:12:07 18:22:13   06:58  1  11:10  1  14:33  1  18:47  1  20:07  1  24:07  1  25:29  1  30:57  1  32:47  1  40:32  1  43:45  1  48:04  1  57:29  1  63:53  1  66:15  1  70:25  1  71:45  1  72:07  1 01:12:07
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             06:58  1  04:12  1  03:23  1  04:14  2  01:20  1  04:00  2  01:22  1  05:28  1  01:50  1  07:45  2  03:13  1  04:19  1  09:25  1  06:24  1  02:22  1  04:10  1  01:20  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             01:28:51 16:30:07   09:20  2  14:13  2  17:51  2  20:53  2  22:30  2  26:11  2  28:10  2  40:53  2  43:25  2  47:33  2  50:57  2  56:11  2  68:06  2  75:49  2  79:09  2  86:40  2  88:27  2  88:51  2 01:28:51
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             09:20  2  04:53  2  03:38  2  03:02  1  01:37  2  03:41  1  01:59  2  12:43  2  02:32  2  04:08  1  03:24  2  05:14  2  11:55  2  07:43  2  03:20  2  07:31  2  01:47  2  00:24  2
                                                  02:22     00:41     00:15    -01:12     00:17    -00:19     00:37     07:15     00:42    -03:37     00:11     00:55     02:30     01:19     00:58     03:21     00:27     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     06:58     04:12     03:23     03:02     01:20     03:41     01:22     05:28     01:50     04:08     03:13     04:19     09:25     06:24     02:22     04:10     01:20     00:22   01:06:59

V35 Course (2): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Lapiņš             01:08:59 18:30:48   13:28  1  17:59  1  20:35  1  23:11  1  25:07  1  35:35  2  38:17  1  50:08  1  57:44  1  60:59  1  66:28  1  68:34  1  68:59  1 01:08:59
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            13:28  1  04:31  2  02:36  2  02:36  2  01:56  3  10:28  3  02:42  1  11:51  2  07:36  1  03:15  2  05:29  1  02:06  4  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:12:40 18:53:21   15:38  2  20:14  2  22:40  2  25:19  2  27:58  2  35:09  1  38:58  2  52:17  2  60:35  2  64:32  2  70:29  2  72:14  2  72:40  2 01:12:40
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            15:38  2  04:36  3  02:26  1  02:39  3  02:39  4  07:11  2  03:49  3  13:19  3  08:18  3  03:57  3  05:57  3  01:45  1  00:26  3
                                                  02:10     00:05    -00:10     00:03     00:43    -03:17     01:07     01:28     00:42     00:42     00:28    -00:21     00:01   
 3. Māris Vabulnieks          01:22:31 16:17:13   26:36  4  30:52  4  33:56  4  36:17  4  38:06  4  49:25  4  53:00  4  63:40  3  71:26  3  74:21  3  80:13  3  81:58  3  82:31  3 01:22:31
     377 Ok Azimuts                V35            26:36  4  04:16  1  03:04  3  02:21  1  01:49  2  11:19  4  03:35  2  10:40  1  07:46  2  02:55  1  05:52  2  01:45  1  00:33  4
                                                  13:08    -00:15     00:28    -00:15    -00:07     00:51     00:53    -01:11     00:10    -00:20     00:23    -00:21     00:08   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         01:31:41 17:39:14   16:42  3  22:02  3  25:21  3  32:45  3  34:29  3  41:34  3  45:36  3  68:32  4  78:44  4  82:57  4  89:14  4  91:16  4  91:41  4 01:31:41
    5170 Seda                      V35            16:42  3  05:20  4  03:19  4  07:24  4  01:44  1  07:05  1  04:02  4  22:56  4  10:12  4  04:13  4  06:17  4  02:02  3  00:25  1
                                                  03:14     00:49     00:43     04:48    -00:12    -03:23     01:20     11:05     02:36     00:58     00:48    -00:04     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     13:28     04:16     02:26     02:21     01:44     07:05     02:42     10:40     07:36     02:55     05:29     01:45     00:25   01:02:52

V45 Course (2): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             01:05:14 17:50:56   13:53  1  17:38  1  20:13  1  22:56  1  24:43  1  30:24  1  33:39  1  46:37  1  54:05  1  57:47  1  63:08  1  64:47  1  65:14  1 01:05:14
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           13:53  1  03:45  1  02:35  1  02:43  3  01:47  3  05:41  1  03:15  3  12:58  4  07:28  3  03:42  2  05:21  1  01:39  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             01:07:14 16:37:54   16:18  2  20:57  2  23:59  2  26:29  2  28:18  2  34:12  2  36:59  2  49:16  2  55:46  2  59:30  2  65:16  2  66:48  2  67:14  2 01:07:14
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           16:18  2  04:39  4  03:02  4  02:30  1  01:49  4  05:54  2  02:47  1  12:17  3  06:30  1  03:44  3  05:46  3  01:32  1  00:26  1
                                                  02:25     00:54     00:27    -00:13     00:02     00:13    -00:28    -00:41    -00:58     00:02     00:25    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:11:46 16:12:03   18:08  3  22:40  3  25:26  3  28:51  3  30:32  3  37:22  3  40:26  3  51:59  3  59:26  3  63:03  3  69:04  3  71:14  3  71:46  3 01:11:46
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           18:08  3  04:32  3  02:46  2  03:25  4  01:41  2  06:50  4  03:04  2  11:33  1  07:27  2  03:37  1  06:01  4  02:10  4  00:32  3
                                                  04:15     00:47     00:11     00:42    -00:06     01:09    -00:11    -01:25    -00:01    -00:05     00:40     00:31     00:05   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:19:54 16:18:42   25:15  4  29:28  4  32:25  4  34:56  4  36:35  4  43:02  4  47:17  4  58:50  4  66:20  4  72:04  4  77:44  4  79:21  4  79:54  4 01:19:54
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           25:15  4  04:13  2  02:57  3  02:31  2  01:39  1  06:27  3  04:15  4  11:33  1  07:30  4  05:44  4  05:40  2  01:37  2  00:33  4
                                                  11:22     00:28     00:22    -00:12    -00:08     00:46     01:00    -01:25     00:02     02:02     00:19    -00:02     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     13:53     03:45     02:35     02:30     01:39     05:41     02:47     11:33     06:30     03:37     05:21     01:32     00:26   01:01:49

SA Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiva Klepere              01:03:16 18:07:34   19:58  2  24:28  2  27:54  2  29:33  2  32:43  2  39:52  2  53:41  2  57:58  2  60:14  1  62:43  1  63:16  1 01:03:16
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             19:58  2  04:30  1  03:26  2  01:39  1  03:10  2  07:09  1  13:49  2  04:17  1  02:16  1  02:29  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               01:03:50 17:23:20   18:33  1  23:38  1  26:22  1  28:10  1  31:05  1  39:00  1  52:08  1  56:55  1  60:47  2  63:23  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             18:33  1  05:05  2  02:44  1  01:48  2  02:55  1  07:55  2  13:08  1  04:47  2  03:52  2  02:36  2  00:27  1
                                                 -01:25     00:35    -00:42     00:09    -00:15     00:46    -00:41     00:30     01:36     00:07    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     18:33     04:30     02:44     01:39     02:55     07:09     13:08     04:17     02:16     02:29     00:27   01:00:07

VB Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:43:46 16:56:29   12:02  1  15:12  1  17:29  1  18:53  1  20:59  1  25:39  1  35:22  1  39:02  1  41:19  1  43:18  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
       0 Ok Alūksne                 VB            12:02  1  03:10  1  02:17  1  01:24  1  02:06  1  04:40  1  09:43  1  03:40  1  02:17  2  01:59  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:58:09 18:31:55   14:31  2  20:44  3  23:55  3  25:52  3  28:35  3  34:47  3  48:16  3  53:11  3  55:22  2  57:45  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            14:31  2  06:13  4  03:11  4  01:57  2  02:43  4  06:12  2  13:29  2  04:55  2  02:11  1  02:23  2  00:24  1
                                                  02:29     03:03     00:54     00:33     00:37     01:32     03:46     01:15    -00:06     00:24    -00:04   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:58:43 18:41:29   14:42  3  19:31  2  22:01  2  24:24  2  27:01  2  33:42  2  47:56  2  52:58  2  55:27  3  58:15  3  58:43  3 00:58:43
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            14:42  3  04:49  2  02:30  2  02:23  6  02:37  3  06:41  4  14:14  3  05:02  3  02:29  4  02:48  4  00:28  4
                                                  02:40     01:39     00:13     00:59     00:31     02:01     04:31     01:22     00:12     00:49     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:08:59 16:38:42   17:45  4  23:29  4  27:03  4  29:16  4  32:36  4  39:59  4  56:04  4  61:58  4  65:25  4  68:30  4  68:59  4 01:08:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            17:45  4  05:44  3  03:34  5  02:13  3  03:20  5  07:23  5  16:05  5  05:54  4  03:27  7  03:05  5  00:29  6
                                                  05:43     02:34     01:17     00:49     01:14     02:43     06:22     02:14     01:10     01:06     00:01   
 5. Andris Tarass             01:28:15 18:14:22   18:24  5  45:56  8  49:01  8  52:05  8  54:29  8  60:45  6  75:09  5  82:51  5  85:13  5  87:50  5  88:15  5 01:28:15
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            18:24  5  27:32  8  03:05  3  03:04  8  02:24  2  06:16  3  14:24  4  07:42  8  02:22  3  02:37  3  00:25  2
                                                  06:22     24:22     00:48     01:40     00:18     01:36     04:41     04:02     00:05     00:38    -00:03   
 6. Jānis Priedītis           01:39:17 17:10:25   25:37  6  36:38  5  40:30  6  43:02  7  47:21  5  58:27  5  81:17  6  88:49  6  94:28  6  98:30  6  99:17  6 01:39:17
    5307 STK                        VB            25:37  6  11:01  7  03:52  8  02:32  7  04:19  6  11:06  6  22:50  6  07:32  7  05:39  8  04:02  6  00:47  8
                                                  13:35     07:51     01:35     01:08     02:13     06:26     13:07     03:52     03:22     02:03     00:19   
 7. Raivis Smiltiņš           02:00:04 18:42:28   30:23  8  37:06  7  40:41  7  42:58  6  51:55  7  73:44  8  97:05  8 103:46  8 107:07  8 119:22  7 120:04  7 02:00:04
      23 Smiltiņspodri              VB            30:23  8  06:43  6  03:35  6  02:17  4  08:57  7  21:49  7  23:21  8  06:41  5  03:21  5  12:15  7  00:42  7
                                                  18:21     03:33     01:18     00:53     06:51     17:09     13:38     03:01     01:04     10:16     00:14   
 8. Modris Marodins           02:00:19 18:42:40   30:14  7  36:42  6  40:20  5  42:42  5  51:39  6  73:35  7  96:45  7 103:27  7 106:48  7 119:53  8 120:19  8 02:00:19
      24 Smiltiņspodri              VB            30:14  7  06:28  5  03:38  7  02:22  5  08:57  7  21:56  8  23:10  7  06:42  6  03:21  5  13:05  8  00:26  3
                                                  18:12     03:18     01:21     00:58     06:51     17:16     13:27     03:02     01:04     11:06    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     12:02     03:10     02:17     01:24     02:06     04:40     09:43     03:40     02:11     01:59     00:24   00:43:36

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             01:35:12 17:03:42   35:39  2  44:15  1  48:27  1  49:59  1  53:30  1  59:55  1  78:27  1  85:38  1  90:15  1  94:50  1  95:12  1 01:35:12
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           35:39  2  08:36  1  04:12  1  01:32  1  03:31  1  06:25  1  18:32  1  07:11  1  04:37  2  04:35  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             02:17:25 16:18:44   25:23  1  59:16  2  65:19  2  73:19  2  84:12  2  96:19  2 121:22  2 129:48  2 133:23  2 137:01  2 137:25  2 02:17:25
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           25:23  1  33:53  2  06:03  2  08:00  2  10:53  2  12:07  2  25:03  2  08:26  2  03:35  1  03:38  1  00:24  2
                                                 -10:16     25:17     01:51     06:28     07:22     05:42     06:31     01:15    -01:02    -00:57     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     25:23     08:36     04:12     01:32     03:31     06:25     18:32     07:11     03:35     03:38     00:22   01:22:57

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juris  Kokins             01:07:39 17:33:11   16:11  2  20:49  1  24:30  1  26:16  1  29:13  1  40:12  1  55:54  1  60:51  1  63:33  1  67:04  1  67:39  1 01:07:39
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           16:11  2  04:38  1  03:41  4  01:46  2  02:57  1  10:59  5  15:42  3  04:57  2  02:42  2  03:31  3  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Cīrulis           01:11:33 17:18:54   21:18  4  27:45  4  30:51  4  32:37  4  35:49  3  43:13  2  58:17  2  63:57  2  67:12  2  71:01  2  71:33  2 01:11:33
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           21:18  4  06:27  3  03:06  3  01:46  2  03:12  3  07:24  2  15:04  2  05:40  5  03:15  4  03:49  6  00:32  4
                                                  05:07     01:49    -00:35     00:00     00:15    -03:35    -00:38     00:43     00:33     00:18    -00:03   
 3. Gatis Jansons             01:22:05 17:48:53   16:07  1  22:42  2  25:23  2  27:05  2  51:36  6  57:57  5  72:16  4  76:54  4  79:07  3  81:39  3  82:05  3 01:22:05
    2506 Individuāli                V55           16:07  1  06:35  4  02:41  1  01:42  1  24:31  6  06:21  1  14:19  1  04:38  1  02:13  1  02:32  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:04     01:57    -01:00    -00:04     21:34    -04:38    -01:23    -00:19    -00:29    -00:59    -00:09   
 4. Ansis Rudzītis            01:23:23 18:09:25   18:09  3  23:49  3  28:04  3  30:30  3  33:46  2  52:32  3  70:53  3  76:27  3  79:14  4  82:55  4  83:23  4 01:23:23
    7036 Rauna                      V55           18:09  3  05:40  2  04:15  6  02:26  5  03:16  4  18:46  6  18:21  4  05:34  4  02:47  3  03:41  4  00:28  2
                                                  01:58     01:02     00:34     00:40     00:19     07:47     02:39     00:37     00:05     00:10    -00:07   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:30:46 17:03:31   35:45  6  43:00  6  46:05  6  47:56  6  51:05  5  58:43  6  77:15  6  82:14  6  87:14  5  90:17  5  90:46  5 01:30:46
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           35:45  6  07:15  5  03:05  2  01:51  4  03:09  2  07:38  3  18:32  5  04:59  3  05:00  5  03:03  2  00:29  3
                                                  19:34     02:37    -00:36     00:05     00:12    -03:21     02:50     00:02     02:18    -00:28    -00:06   
 6. Ralfs Samulis             01:31:56 16:49:31   22:58  5  31:28  5  35:33  5  39:05  5  43:34  4  53:35  4  75:24  5  81:56  5  87:36  6  91:20  6  91:56  6 01:31:56
       0 Individuāli                V55           22:58  5  08:30  6  04:05  5  03:32  6  04:29  5  10:01  4  21:49  6  06:32  6  05:40  6  03:44  5  00:36  6
                                                  06:47     03:52     00:24     01:46     01:32    -00:58     06:07     01:35     02:58     00:13     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     16:07     04:38     02:41     01:42     02:57     06:21     14:19     04:38     02:13     02:32     00:26   00:58:34

S16 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           01:05:35 16:51:18   02:43  2  18:14  1  27:04  1  33:12  1  44:40  1  61:11  1  65:09  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:43  2  15:31  1  08:50  1  06:08  1  11:28  1  16:31  2  03:58  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  02:27:58 17:03:37   02:05  1  65:32  2  97:12  2 108:22  2 131:00  2 143:54  2 147:24  2 147:58  2 02:27:58
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           02:05  1  63:27  2  31:40  2  11:10  2  22:38  2  12:54  1  03:30  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:38     47:56     22:50     05:02     11:10    -03:37    -00:28     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     15:31     08:50     06:08     11:28     12:54     03:30     00:26   01:00:52

S45 Course (4): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              01:09:14 18:00:37   05:33  2  24:22  1  32:06  1  40:08  1  50:39  1  64:23  1  68:39  1  69:14  1 01:09:14
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           05:33  2  18:49  1  07:44  1  08:02  1  10:31  1  13:44  2  04:16  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Grabovska          01:34:03 16:21:24   03:30  1  31:16  2  43:02  2  63:25  2  75:44  2  89:15  2  93:34  2  94:03  2 01:34:03
    7058 Ok Azimuts                 S45           03:30  1  27:46  2  11:46  2  20:23  2  12:19  2  13:31  1  04:19  2  00:29  1
                                                 -02:03     08:57     04:02     12:21     01:48    -00:13     00:03    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:30     18:49     07:44     08:02     10:31     13:31     04:16     00:29   01:06:52

VC Course (5): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zaļais Zaļais             00:44:06 18:04:12   02:40  1  09:56  1  13:55  1  23:33  1  34:17  1  43:17  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
     115 Ok Baisie eži             VC             02:40  1  07:16  1  03:59  1  09:38  1  10:44  1  09:00  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     07:16     03:59     09:38     10:44     09:00     00:49   00:44:06

V14 Course (5): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:44:44 16:18:52   02:10  2  09:39  2  18:06  2  25:52  1  34:57  1  44:21  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
    6681 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:10  2  07:29  1  08:27  2  07:46  2  09:05  1  09:24  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Štrauss            00:44:49 16:18:47   02:08  1  09:38  1  18:09  3  25:54  2  35:08  2  44:25  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:08  1  07:30  2  08:31  3  07:45  1  09:14  2  09:17  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:09    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Eduards Zariņš            01:02:55 16:57:36   04:25  5  12:05  3  17:44  1  31:20  3  52:10  3  62:33  3  62:55  3 01:02:55
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           04:25  5  07:40  3  05:39  1  13:36  3  20:50  5  10:23  3  00:22  1
                                                  02:15     00:11    -02:48     05:50     11:45     00:59    -00:01   
 4. Ričards Krauklis          01:18:33 16:21:34   03:09  4  15:41  4  34:55  4  48:40  4  65:13  4  78:05  4  78:33  4 01:18:33
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:09  4  12:32  4  19:14  4  13:45  4  16:33  4  12:52  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:59     05:03     10:47     05:59     07:28     03:28     00:05   
 5. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:19:03 16:21:27   03:05  3  15:45  5  35:01  5  48:51  5  65:23  5  78:29  5  79:03  5 01:19:03
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:05  3  12:40  5  19:16  5  13:50  5  16:32  3  13:06  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:55     05:11     10:49     06:04     07:27     03:42     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     07:29     05:39     07:45     09:05     09:17     00:22   00:41:45

SC Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sanita Lārmane            00:43:30 16:38:12   02:45  1  12:27  1  22:20  1  29:45  1  39:24  1  42:49  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    5063 Aumeistari                SC             02:45  1  09:42  1  09:53  2  07:25  1  09:39  1  03:25  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dina Kaupe                00:57:49 18:18:21   03:06  2  17:51  2  23:23  2  37:22  2  54:20  2  57:17  2  57:49  2 00:57:49
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             03:06  2  14:45  2  05:32  1  13:59  2  16:58  2  02:57  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:21     05:03    -04:21     06:34     07:19    -00:28    -00:09   
  Ideal time:                                     02:45     09:42     05:32     07:25     09:39     02:57     00:32   00:38:32

S14 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:24:56 17:51:35   02:03  1  09:27  1  12:19  1  15:13  1  21:50  1  24:35  1  24:56  1 00:24:56
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           02:03  1  07:24  1  02:52  1  02:54  1  06:37  1  02:45  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     07:24     02:52     02:54     06:37     02:45     00:21   00:24:56

V65 Course (6): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andrejs Lācis             00:26:15 16:58:58   02:55  1  08:35  1  12:07  1  16:19  1  23:17  1  25:34  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
    1959 Smiltene                   V65           02:55  1  05:40  1  03:32  2  04:12  2  06:58  1  02:17  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Lapiņš              00:29:04 17:34:54   03:08  2  11:37  2  14:59  2  18:29  2  26:11  2  28:32  2  29:04  2 00:29:04
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           03:08  2  08:29  2  03:22  1  03:30  1  07:42  2  02:21  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:13     02:49    -00:10    -00:42     00:44     00:04    -00:09   
 3. Agris Kronbergs           00:46:27 17:05:30   04:09  3  12:49  3  17:58  3  30:15  3  42:06  3  45:33  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
    6600 Variņi                     V65           04:09  3  08:40  3  05:09  3  12:17  3  11:51  3  03:27  3  00:54  3
                                                  01:14     03:00     01:37     08:05     04:53     01:10     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:55     05:40     03:22     03:30     06:58     02:17     00:32   00:25:14

S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alise Linde               00:45:21 16:21:14   05:27  3  10:13  3  17:06  3  24:18  1  41:24  1  44:51  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:27  3  04:46  3  06:53  3  07:12  2  17:06  3  03:27  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Kalniņa              00:45:37 16:21:06   05:36  4  10:24  4  17:15  4  24:23  2  41:33  2  45:05  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
    5251 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:36  4  04:48  4  06:51  1  07:08  1  17:10  4  03:32  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:09     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:05     00:02   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:46:03 16:57:28   03:05  1  07:34  2  14:26  1  32:39  4  42:38  3  45:34  3  46:03  3 00:46:03
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            03:05  1  04:29  2  06:52  2  18:13  4  09:59  1  02:56  2  00:29  1
                                                 -02:22    -00:17    -00:01     11:01    -07:07    -00:31    -00:01   
 4. Laima Puriņa              00:46:07 16:57:23   03:08  2  07:32  1  14:30  2  32:33  3  42:45  4  45:37  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            03:08  2  04:24  1  06:58  4  18:03  3  10:12  2  02:52  1  00:30  2
                                                 -02:19    -00:22     00:05     10:51    -06:54    -00:35     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     04:24     06:51     07:08     09:59     02:52     00:29   00:34:48

V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:21:14 17:09:36   01:54  1  04:20  1  07:30  1  11:01  1  18:10  1  20:43  1  21:14  1 00:21:14
      75 Ok Azimuts                 V12           01:54  1  02:26  1  03:10  1  03:31  1  07:09  1  02:33  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:44:45 16:21:12   05:29  4  09:56  3  17:06  3  24:13  2  41:56  2  44:20  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:29  4  04:27  3  07:10  4  07:07  2  17:43  4  02:24  2  00:25  1
                                                  03:35     02:01     04:00     03:36     10:34    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Reinis Štrauss            00:45:22 16:21:09   05:43  5  10:16  4  17:08  4  24:15  3  41:58  3  44:39  3  45:22  3 00:45:22
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:43  5  04:33  4  06:52  3  07:07  2  17:43  4  02:41  4  00:43  4
                                                  03:49     02:07     03:42     03:36     10:34     00:08     00:12   
 4. Arvīds Nulle              00:47:37 16:16:55   02:25  2  04:55  2  08:29  2  33:52  4  44:50  4  47:09  4  47:37  4 00:47:37
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           02:25  2  02:30  2  03:34  2  25:23  5  10:58  2  02:19  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:31     00:04     00:24     21:52     03:49    -00:14    -00:03   
 5. Nils Grīnbergs            01:06:23 17:27:14   04:55  3  13:03  5  29:32  5  43:15  5  60:24  5  65:36  5  66:23  5 01:06:23
       0 Jaunsardze                 V12           04:55  3  08:08  5  16:29  5  13:43  4  17:09  3  05:12  5  00:47  5
                                                  03:01     05:42     13:19     10:12     10:00     02:39     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     02:26     03:10     03:31     07:09     02:19     00:25   00:20:54

S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:50:47 17:43:30   04:40  1  11:36  1  18:58  1  27:05  1  44:27  1  49:36  1  50:47  1 00:50:47
    1901 Individuāli                S65           04:40  1  06:56  1  07:22  1  08:07  1  17:22  1  05:09  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:40     06:56     07:22     08:07     17:22     05:09     01:11   00:50:47

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Denija Kalēja             00:31:44 16:45:48   31:44  4                                                   00:31:44
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             31:44  4                                                  
                                                  00:00                                                     
 2. Una Kepere                00:42:46 18:14:08   05:16  3  14:10  2  24:45  3  31:37  1  41:15  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
      10 Ziemeļkurzeme Ok          S8             05:16  3  08:54  1  10:35  3  06:52  1  09:38  1  01:31  2
                                                 -26:28                                                     
 3. Rūta Bormane              00:47:10 18:49:19   05:01  1  13:59  1  23:08  1  31:57  2  45:51  2  47:10  2 00:47:10
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             05:01  1  08:58  2  09:09  2  08:49  3  13:54  3  01:19  1
                                                 -26:43                                                     
 4. Agate Bormane             00:47:32 18:49:17   05:13  2  14:30  3  23:34  2  32:18  3  45:59  3  47:32  3 00:47:32
     285 Smiltene                  S8             05:13  2  09:17  3  09:04  1  08:44  2  13:41  2  01:33  3
                                                 -26:31                                                     
  Ideal time:                                     05:01     08:54     09:04     06:52     09:38     01:19   00:40:48

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Susinkis          00:26:24 16:51:08   03:58  1  08:59  1  15:25  1  19:04  1  25:25  1  26:24  1 00:26:24
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            03:58  1  05:01  1  06:26  1  03:39  1  06:21  1  00:59  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Java              00:31:38 16:43:01   04:00  2  10:36  3  17:36  2  22:52  2  30:53  2  31:38  2 00:31:38
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            04:00  2  06:36  4  07:00  2  05:16  3  08:01  3  00:45  2
                                                  00:02     01:35     00:34     01:37     01:40    -00:14   
 3. Alberts Punte             00:36:20 18:29:32   04:11  3  10:29  2  23:18  5  28:03  5  35:40  3  36:20  3 00:36:20
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:11  3  06:18  2  12:49  6  04:45  2  07:37  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:13     01:17     06:23     01:06     01:16    -00:19   
 4. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:38:07 16:53:27   04:57  5  11:31  4  21:47  3  27:19  4  37:10  4  38:07  4 00:38:07
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            04:57  5  06:34  3  10:16  3  05:32  5  09:51  6  00:57  5
                                                  00:59     01:33     03:50     01:53     03:30    -00:02   
 5. Otto Klepers              00:41:41 18:14:04   05:12  6  14:08  6  24:45  6  31:35  6  40:56  5  41:41  5 00:41:41
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK           V8            05:12  6  08:56  6  10:37  5  06:50  7  09:21  4  00:45  2
                                                  01:14     03:55     04:11     03:11     03:00    -00:14   
 6. Augusts Roķis             00:45:05 16:53:29   04:53  4  11:32  5  21:48  4  27:14  3  44:16  6  45:05  6 00:45:05
     105 Grundzāle                  V8            04:53  4  06:39  5  10:16  3  05:26  4  17:02  7  00:49  4
                                                  00:55     01:38     03:50     01:47     10:41    -00:10   
 7. Mikuss Slikšjānis         00:47:16 16:53:02   05:25  7  15:56  7  30:39  7  36:45  7  46:11  7  47:16  7 00:47:16
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:25  7  10:31  7  14:43  7  06:06  6  09:26  5  01:05  7
                                                  01:27     05:30     08:17     02:27     03:05     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:58     05:01     06:26     03:39     06:21     00:40   00:26:05

S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:32:22 16:50:19   03:31  1  09:06  1  22:56  3  26:08  1  31:50  1  32:22  1 00:32:22
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:31  1  05:35  2  13:50  3  03:12  1  05:42  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Šilova              00:38:45 16:16:22   06:01  4  11:23  2  28:18  4  31:44  4  38:13  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           06:01  4  05:22  1  16:55  4  03:26  2  06:29  2  00:32  1
                                                  02:30    -00:13     03:05     00:14     00:47     00:00   
 3. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:41:51 16:52:45   04:27  3  11:54  3  21:15  2  30:21  2  40:50  4  41:51  3 00:41:51
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           04:27  3  07:27  3  09:21  2  09:06  3  10:29  4  01:01  3
                                                  00:56     01:52    -04:29     05:54     04:47     00:29   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:41:51 16:52:47   04:26  2  12:00  4  21:14  1  30:25  3  40:47  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           04:26  2  07:34  4  09:14  1  09:11  4  10:22  3  01:04  4
                                                  00:55     01:59    -04:36     05:59     04:40     00:32   
  Ideal time:                                     03:31     05:22     09:14     03:12     05:42     00:32   00:27:33

V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:21:06 18:20:52   03:00  4  06:48  1  12:34  1  16:16  1  20:41  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:00  4  03:48  2  05:46  1  03:42  7  04:25  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:23:27 16:52:58   02:58  3  06:59  2  13:22  2  16:26  2  22:53  2  23:27  2 00:23:27
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           02:58  3  04:01  3  06:23  3  03:04  2  06:27  8  00:34  6
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:37    -00:38     02:02     00:09   
 3. Guntars Puriņš            00:24:11 16:57:26   24:11  9                                                   00:24:11
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           24:11  9                                                  
                                                  21:11                                                     
 4. Renārs Lārmanis           00:24:35 16:38:09   09:55  8  13:26  8                                         00:24:35
    5367 Aumeistari                 V10           09:55  8  03:31  1                      04:25  1  00:44  7
                                                  06:55    -00:17                         00:00     00:19   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:25:26 16:51:01   04:08  6  09:04  5  15:26  3  18:58  3  24:59  4  25:26  3 00:25:26
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           04:08  6  04:56  5  06:22  2  03:32  5  06:01  6  00:27  2
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:36    -00:10     01:36     00:02   
 6. Kristers Baškers          00:25:33 16:51:04   03:59  5  08:56  4  15:28  4  19:02  4  24:48  3  25:33  4 00:25:33
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           03:59  5  04:57  6  06:32  4  03:34  6  05:46  5  00:45  8
                                                  00:59     01:09     00:46    -00:08     01:21     00:20   
 7. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:29:57 17:29:15   02:24  1  09:18  6  22:44  5  25:00  5  29:29  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:24  1  06:54  8  13:26  5  02:16  1  04:29  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:36     03:06     07:40    -01:26     00:04     00:03   
 8. Eduards Ševcovs           00:32:00 16:50:16   02:52  2  07:05  3  22:56  6  26:00  6  31:32  6  32:00  6 00:32:00
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           02:52  2  04:13  4  15:51  6  03:04  2  05:32  4  00:28  3
                                                 -00:08     00:25     10:05    -00:38     01:07     00:03   
 9. Reinis Šilovs             00:38:46 16:16:19   06:01  7  11:29  7  28:31  7  31:53  7  38:15  7  38:46  7 00:38:46
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           06:01  7  05:28  7  17:02  7  03:22  4  06:22  7  00:31  5
                                                  03:01     01:40     11:16    -00:20     01:57     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     03:31     05:46     02:16     04:25     00:25   00:18:47

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Ēriks Ūdris               01:29:49 16:08:10   02:14  06:57  25:34  28:48  34:49  38:36  41:12  44:15  46:43  52:42  60:36  69:41  72:40  75:35  78:40  86:54  89:12  89:49 01:29:49 17p
       0 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         02:14  04:43  18:37  03:14  06:01  03:47  02:36  03:03  02:28  05:59  07:54  09:05  02:59  02:55  03:05  08:14  02:18  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 2. Jānis Biezais             01:43:30 16:24:19   02:41  20:50  26:46  31:57  39:41  41:51  45:24  50:48  54:02  64:57  74:28  79:09  84:15  91:21  94:40  97:45 102:51 103:30 01:43:30 17p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         02:41  18:09  05:56  05:11  07:44  02:10  03:33  05:24  03:14  10:55  09:31  04:41  05:06  07:06  03:19  03:05  05:06  00:39
                                                  [46 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Mārtiņš Gaigals           01:31:24 18:29:48   21:25  30:27  33:32  37:05  40:42  57:51  75:57  81:22  84:58  90:58  91:24 01:31:24 10p
       0 Valmiras ZVOC             IZVĒLE         21:25  09:02  03:05  03:33  03:37  17:09  18:06  05:25  03:36  06:00  00:26
                                                  [38 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 4. Markuss Jānis Pommers     00:39:16 16:48:53   02:31  06:40  11:42  18:43  25:57  34:51  38:53  39:16 00:39:16 7p
    7019 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         02:31  04:09  05:02  07:01  07:14  08:54  04:02  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 5. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:07:10 17:27:13   05:00  13:15  23:13  29:36  43:19  59:54  65:58  67:10 01:07:10 7p
    5599 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         05:00  08:15  09:58  06:23  13:43  16:35  06:04  01:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Stefānija Mieriņa         00:40:39 17:50:52   08:44  15:31  27:22  39:15  40:39 00:40:39 4p
       0 Rauna                     IZVĒLE         08:44  06:47  11:51  11:53  01:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =4
#1 Course (VA): 17 KP 7,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 39)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 34)  15.( 47)  16.( 36)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Otārs Putrālis            01:12:07 18:22:13   06:58  1  11:10  1  14:33  1  18:47  1  20:07  1  24:07  1  25:29  1  30:57  1  32:47  1  40:32  1  43:45  1  48:04  1  57:29  1  63:53  1  66:15  1  70:25  1  71:45  1  72:07  1 01:12:07
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             06:58  1  04:12  1  03:23  1  04:14  2  01:20  1  04:00  2  01:22  1  05:28  1  01:50  1  07:45  2  03:13  1  04:19  1  09:25  1  06:24  1  02:22  1  04:10  1  01:20  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             01:28:51 16:30:07   09:20  2  14:13  2  17:51  2  20:53  2  22:30  2  26:11  2  28:10  2  40:53  2  43:25  2  47:33  2  50:57  2  56:11  2  68:06  2  75:49  2  79:09  2  86:40  2  88:27  2  88:51  2 01:28:51
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             09:20  2  04:53  2  03:38  2  03:02  1  01:37  2  03:41  1  01:59  2  12:43  2  02:32  2  04:08  1  03:24  2  05:14  2  11:55  2  07:43  2  03:20  2  07:31  2  01:47  2  00:24  2
                                                  02:22     00:41     00:15    -01:12     00:17    -00:19     00:37     07:15     00:42    -03:37     00:11     00:55     02:30     01:19     00:58     03:21     00:27     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     06:58     04:12     03:23     03:02     01:20     03:41     01:22     05:28     01:50     04:08     03:13     04:19     09:25     06:24     02:22     04:10     01:20     00:22   01:06:59

#2 Course (V35, V45): 12 KP 6,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)   9.( 34)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             01:05:14 17:50:56   13:53  2  17:38  1  20:13  1  22:56  1  24:43  1  30:24  1  33:39  1  46:37  1  54:05  1  57:47  1  63:08  1  64:47  1  65:14  1 01:05:14
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           13:53  2  03:45  1  02:35  2  02:43  6  01:47  4  05:41  1  03:15  4  12:58  6  07:28  3  03:42  4  05:21  1  01:39  3  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Zīvers             01:07:14 16:37:54   16:18  4  20:57  4  23:59  4  26:29  4  28:18  4  34:12  2  36:59  2  49:16  2  55:46  2  59:30  2  65:16  2  66:48  2  67:14  2 01:07:14
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           16:18  4  04:39  7  03:02  6  02:30  2  01:49  5  05:54  2  02:47  2  12:17  5  06:30  1  03:44  5  05:46  4  01:32  1  00:26  3
                                                  02:25     00:54     00:27    -00:13     00:02     00:13    -00:28    -00:41    -00:58     00:02     00:25    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Andris Lapiņš             01:08:59 18:30:48   13:28  1  17:59  2  20:35  2  23:11  2  25:07  2  35:35  4  38:17  3  50:08  3  57:44  3  60:59  3  66:28  3  68:34  3  68:59  3 01:08:59
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            13:28  1  04:31  4  02:36  3  02:36  4  01:56  7  10:28  7  02:42  1  11:51  4  07:36  5  03:15  2  05:29  2  02:06  7  00:25  1
                                                 -00:25     00:46     00:01    -00:07     00:09     04:47    -00:33    -01:07     00:08    -00:27     00:08     00:27    -00:02   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:11:46 16:12:03   18:08  6  22:40  6  25:26  6  28:51  5  30:32  5  37:22  5  40:26  5  51:59  4  59:26  4  63:03  4  69:04  4  71:14  4  71:46  4 01:11:46
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           18:08  6  04:32  5  02:46  4  03:25  7  01:41  2  06:50  4  03:04  3  11:33  2  07:27  2  03:37  3  06:01  7  02:10  8  00:32  6
                                                  04:15     00:47     00:11     00:42    -00:06     01:09    -00:11    -01:25    -00:01    -00:05     00:40     00:31     00:05   
 5. Jānis Bormanis            01:12:40 18:53:21   15:38  3  20:14  3  22:40  3  25:19  3  27:58  3  35:09  3  38:58  4  52:17  5  60:35  5  64:32  5  70:29  5  72:14  5  72:40  5 01:12:40
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            15:38  3  04:36  6  02:26  1  02:39  5  02:39  8  07:11  6  03:49  6  13:19  7  08:18  7  03:57  6  05:57  6  01:45  4  00:26  3
                                                  01:45     00:51    -00:09    -00:04     00:52     01:30     00:34     00:21     00:50     00:15     00:36     00:06    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Nulle               01:19:54 16:18:42   25:15  7  29:28  7  32:25  7  34:56  7  36:35  7  43:02  7  47:17  7  58:50  6  66:20  6  72:04  6  77:44  6  79:21  6  79:54  6 01:19:54
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           25:15  7  04:13  2  02:57  5  02:31  3  01:39  1  06:27  3  04:15  8  11:33  2  07:30  4  05:44  8  05:40  3  01:37  2  00:33  7
                                                  11:22     00:28     00:22    -00:12    -00:08     00:46     01:00    -01:25     00:02     02:02     00:19    -00:02     00:06   
 7. Māris Vabulnieks          01:22:31 16:17:13   26:36  8  30:52  8  33:56  8  36:17  8  38:06  8  49:25  8  53:00  8  63:40  7  71:26  7  74:21  7  80:13  7  81:58  7  82:31  7 01:22:31
     377 Ok Azimuts                V35            26:36  8  04:16  3  03:04  7  02:21  1  01:49  5  11:19  8  03:35  5  10:40  1  07:46  6  02:55  1  05:52  5  01:45  4  00:33  7
                                                  12:43     00:31     00:29    -00:22     00:02     05:38     00:20    -02:18     00:18    -00:47     00:31     00:06     00:06   
 8. Valerii Prosolkov         01:31:41 17:39:14   16:42  5  22:02  5  25:21  5  32:45  6  34:29  6  41:34  6  45:36  6  68:32  8  78:44  8  82:57  8  89:14  8  91:16  8  91:41  8 01:31:41
    5170 Seda                      V35            16:42  5  05:20  8  03:19  8  07:24  8  01:44  3  07:05  5  04:02  7  22:56  8  10:12  8  04:13  7  06:17  8  02:02  6  00:25  1
                                                  02:49     01:35     00:44     04:41    -00:03     01:24     00:47     09:58     02:44     00:31     00:56     00:23    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     13:28     03:45     02:26     02:21     01:39     05:41     02:42     10:40     06:30     02:55     05:21     01:32     00:25   00:59:25

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 10 KP 5,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 38)   2.( 42)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 32)   9.( 34)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Dandens              00:43:46 16:56:29   12:02  1  15:12  1  17:29  1  18:53  1  20:59  1  25:39  1  35:22  1  39:02  1  41:19  1  43:18  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
       0 Ok Alūksne                 VB            12:02  1  03:10  1  02:17  1  01:24  1  02:06  1  04:40  1  09:43  1  03:40  1  02:17  4  01:59  1  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:58:09 18:31:55   14:31  2  20:44  3  23:55  3  25:52  3  28:35  3  34:47  3  48:16  3  53:11  3  55:22  2  57:45  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                 VB            14:31  2  06:13  8  03:11  8  01:57  9  02:43  4  06:12  2  13:29  3  04:55  5  02:11  1  02:23  2  00:24  2
                                                  02:29     03:03     00:54     00:33     00:37     01:32     03:46     01:15    -00:06     00:24    -00:04   
 3. Edgars Lārmanis           00:58:43 18:41:29   14:42  3  19:31  2  22:01  2  24:24  2  27:01  2  33:42  2  47:56  2  52:58  2  55:27  3  58:15  3  58:43  3 00:58:43
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            14:42  3  04:49  4  02:30  2  02:23 13  02:37  3  06:41  6  14:14  5  05:02  8  02:29  6  02:48  7  00:28  8
                                                  02:40     01:39     00:13     00:59     00:31     02:01     04:31     01:22     00:12     00:49     00:00   
 4. Aiva Klepere              01:03:16 18:07:34   19:58 10  24:28  9  27:54  8  29:33  8  32:43  7  39:52  5  53:41  5  57:58  5  60:14  4  62:43  4  63:16  4 01:03:16
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SA             19:58 10  04:30  2  03:26  9  01:39  3  03:10  8  07:09  7  13:49  4  04:17  2  02:16  3  02:29  3  00:33 14
                                                  07:56     01:20     01:09     00:15     01:04     02:29     04:06     00:37    -00:01     00:30     00:05   
 5. Vita Cīrule               01:03:50 17:23:20   18:33  9  23:38  7  26:22  6  28:10  6  31:05  5  39:00  4  52:08  4  56:55  4  60:47  5  63:23  5  63:50  5 01:03:50
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             18:33  9  05:05  5  02:44  4  01:48  7  02:55  5  07:55 11  13:08  2  04:47  4  03:52 14  02:36  5  00:27  7
                                                  06:31     01:55     00:27     00:24     00:49     03:15     03:25     01:07     01:35     00:37    -00:01   
 6. Juris  Kokins             01:07:39 17:33:11   16:11  5  20:49  4  24:30  4  26:16  4  29:13  4  40:12  7  55:54  6  60:51  6  63:33  6  67:04  6  67:39  6 01:07:39
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           16:11  5  04:38  3  03:41 13  01:46  5  02:57  6  10:59 13  15:42  9  04:57  6  02:42  7  03:31 10  00:35 15
                                                  04:09     01:28     01:24     00:22     00:51     06:19     05:59     01:17     00:25     01:32     00:07   
 7. Kaspars Lārmanis          01:08:59 16:38:42   17:45  6  23:29  6  27:03  7  29:16  7  32:36  6  39:59  6  56:04  7  61:58  7  65:25  7  68:30  7  68:59  7 01:08:59
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            17:45  6  05:44  7  03:34 10  02:13 10  03:20 11  07:23  8  16:05 10  05:54 11  03:27 12  03:05  9  00:29 11
                                                  05:43     02:34     01:17     00:49     01:14     02:43     06:22     02:14     01:10     01:06     00:01   
 8. Guntars Cīrulis           01:11:33 17:18:54   21:18 11  27:45 10  30:51 10  32:37 10  35:49  9  43:13  8  58:17  8  63:57  8  67:12  8  71:01  8  71:33  8 01:11:33
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           21:18 11  06:27  9  03:06  7  01:46  5  03:12  9  07:24  9  15:04  8  05:40 10  03:15  9  03:49 14  00:32 13
                                                  09:16     03:17     00:49     00:22     01:06     02:44     05:21     02:00     00:58     01:50     00:04   
 9. Gatis Jansons             01:22:05 17:48:53   16:07  4  22:42  5  25:23  5  27:05  5  51:36 13  57:57 11  72:16 10  76:54 10  79:07  9  81:39  9  82:05  9 01:22:05
    2506 Individuāli                V55           16:07  4  06:35 11  02:41  3  01:42  4  24:31 18  06:21  4  14:19  6  04:38  3  02:13  2  02:32  4  00:26  5
                                                  04:05     03:25     00:24     00:18     22:25     01:41     04:36     00:58    -00:04     00:33    -00:02   
10. Ansis Rudzītis            01:23:23 18:09:25   18:09  7  23:49  8  28:04  9  30:30  9  33:46  8  52:32  9  70:53  9  76:27  9  79:14 10  82:55 10  83:23 10 01:23:23
    7036 Rauna                      V55           18:09  7  05:40  6  04:15 17  02:26 14  03:16 10  18:46 16  18:21 11  05:34  9  02:47  8  03:41 12  00:28  8
                                                  06:07     02:30     01:58     01:02     01:10     14:06     08:38     01:54     00:30     01:42     00:00   
11. Andris Tarass             01:28:15 18:14:22   18:24  8  45:56 17  49:01 17  52:05 17  54:29 17  60:45 15  75:09 11  82:51 13  85:13 11  87:50 11  88:15 11 01:28:15
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            18:24  8  27:32 17  03:05  5  03:04 16  02:24  2  06:16  3  14:24  7  07:42 17  02:22  5  02:37  6  00:25  4
                                                  06:22     24:22     00:48     01:40     00:18     01:36     04:41     04:02     00:05     00:38    -00:03   
12. Māris Stabiņš             01:30:46 17:03:31   35:45 18  43:00 15  46:05 15  47:56 15  51:05 12  58:43 13  77:15 13  82:14 12  87:14 12  90:17 12  90:46 12 01:30:46
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           35:45 18  07:15 13  03:05  5  01:51  8  03:09  7  07:38 10  18:32 12  04:59  7  05:00 16  03:03  8  00:29 11
                                                  23:43     04:05     00:48     00:27     01:03     02:58     08:49     01:19     02:43     01:04     00:01   
13. Ralfs Samulis             01:31:56 16:49:31   22:58 12  31:28 11  35:33 11  39:05 11  43:34 10  53:35 10  75:24 12  81:56 11  87:36 13  91:20 13  91:56 13 01:31:56
       0 Individuāli                V55           22:58 12  08:30 14  04:05 15  03:32 17  04:29 14  10:01 12  21:49 14  06:32 12  05:40 18  03:44 13  00:36 16
                                                  10:56     05:20     01:48     02:08     02:23     05:21     12:06     02:52     03:23     01:45     00:08   
14. Artis Harkins             01:35:12 17:03:42   35:39 17  44:15 16  48:27 16  49:59 16  53:30 16  59:55 14  78:27 14  85:38 14  90:15 14  94:50 14  95:12 14 01:35:12
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           35:39 17  08:36 15  04:12 16  01:32  2  03:31 12  06:25  5  18:32 12  07:11 15  04:37 15  04:35 16  00:22  1
                                                  23:37     05:26     01:55     00:08     01:25     01:45     08:49     03:31     02:20     02:36    -00:06   
15. Jānis Priedītis           01:39:17 17:10:25   25:37 14  36:38 12  40:30 13  43:02 14  47:21 11  58:27 12  81:17 15  88:49 15  94:28 15  98:30 15  99:17 15 01:39:17
    5307 STK                        VB            25:37 14  11:01 16  03:52 14  02:32 15  04:19 13  11:06 14  22:50 15  07:32 16  05:39 17  04:02 15  00:47 18
                                                  13:35     07:51     01:35     01:08     02:13     06:26     13:07     03:52     03:22     02:03     00:19   
16. Raivis Smiltiņš           02:00:04 18:42:28   30:23 16  37:06 14  40:41 14  42:58 13  51:55 15  73:44 17  97:05 17 103:46 17 107:07 17 119:22 16 120:04 16 02:00:04
      23 Smiltiņspodri              VB            30:23 16  06:43 12  03:35 11  02:17 11  08:57 15  21:49 17  23:21 17  06:41 13  03:21 10  12:15 17  00:42 17
                                                  18:21     03:33     01:18     00:53     06:51     17:09     13:38     03:01     01:04     10:16     00:14   
17. Modris Marodins           02:00:19 18:42:40   30:14 15  36:42 13  40:20 12  42:42 12  51:39 14  73:35 16  96:45 16 103:27 16 106:48 16 119:53 17 120:19 17 02:00:19
      24 Smiltiņspodri              VB            30:14 15  06:28 10  03:38 12  02:22 12  08:57 15  21:56 18  23:10 16  06:42 14  03:21 10  13:05 18  00:26  5
                                                  18:12     03:18     01:21     00:58     06:51     17:16     13:27     03:02     01:04     11:06    -00:02   
18. Pēteris Nulle             02:17:25 16:18:44   25:23 13  59:16 18  65:19 18  73:19 18  84:12 18  96:19 18 121:22 18 129:48 18 133:23 18 137:01 18 137:25 18 02:17:25
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           25:23 13  33:53 18  06:03 18  08:00 18  10:53 17  12:07 15  25:03 18  08:26 18  03:35 13  03:38 11  00:24  2
                                                  13:21     30:43     03:46     06:36     08:47     07:27     15:20     04:46     01:18     01:39    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     12:02     03:10     02:17     01:24     02:06     04:40     09:43     03:40     02:11     01:59     00:22   00:43:34

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 7 KP 4,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           01:05:35 16:51:18   02:43  2  18:14  1  27:04  1  33:12  1  44:40  1  61:11  1  65:09  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           02:43  2  15:31  1  08:50  2  06:08  1  11:28  2  16:31  4  03:58  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Dudele              01:09:14 18:00:37   05:33  4  24:22  2  32:06  2  40:08  2  50:39  2  64:23  2  68:39  2  69:14  2 01:09:14
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           05:33  4  18:49  2  07:44  1  08:02  2  10:31  1  13:44  3  04:16  3  00:35  4
                                                  02:50     03:18    -01:06     01:54    -00:57    -02:47     00:18     00:09   
 3. Rudīte Grabovska          01:34:03 16:21:24   03:30  3  31:16  3  43:02  3  63:25  3  75:44  3  89:15  3  93:34  3  94:03  3 01:34:03
    7058 Ok Azimuts                 S45           03:30  3  27:46  3  11:46  3  20:23  4  12:19  3  13:31  2  04:19  4  00:29  2
                                                  00:47     12:15     02:56     14:15     00:51    -03:00     00:21     00:03   
 4. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  02:27:58 17:03:37   02:05  1  65:32  4  97:12  4 108:22  4 131:00  4 143:54  4 147:24  4 147:58  4 02:27:58
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           02:05  1  63:27  4  31:40  4  11:10  3  22:38  4  12:54  1  03:30  1  00:34  3
                                                 -00:38     47:56     22:50     05:02     11:10    -03:37    -00:28     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:05     15:31     07:44     06:08     10:31     12:54     03:30     00:26   00:58:49

#5 Course (VC, V14): 6 KP 2,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zaļais Zaļais             00:44:06 18:04:12   02:40  3  09:56  3  13:55  1  23:33  1  34:17  1  43:17  1  44:06  1 00:44:06
     115 Ok Baisie eži             VC             02:40  3  07:16  1  03:59  1  09:38  3  10:44  3  09:00  1  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:44:44 16:18:52   02:10  2  09:39  2  18:06  3  25:52  2  34:57  2  44:21  2  44:44  2 00:44:44
    6681 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:10  2  07:29  2  08:27  3  07:46  2  09:05  1  09:24  3  00:23  2
                                                 -00:30     00:13     04:28    -01:52    -01:39     00:24    -00:26   
 3. Kārlis Štrauss            00:44:49 16:18:47   02:08  1  09:38  1  18:09  4  25:54  3  35:08  3  44:25  3  44:49  3 00:44:49
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           02:08  1  07:30  3  08:31  4  07:45  1  09:14  2  09:17  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:32     00:14     04:32    -01:53    -01:30     00:17    -00:25   
 4. Eduards Zariņš            01:02:55 16:57:36   04:25  6  12:05  4  17:44  2  31:20  4  52:10  4  62:33  4  62:55  4 01:02:55
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           04:25  6  07:40  4  05:39  2  13:36  4  20:50  6  10:23  4  00:22  1
                                                  01:45     00:24     01:40     03:58     10:06     01:23    -00:27   
 5. Ričards Krauklis          01:18:33 16:21:34   03:09  5  15:41  5  34:55  5  48:40  5  65:13  5  78:05  5  78:33  5 01:18:33
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:09  5  12:32  5  19:14  5  13:45  5  16:33  5  12:52  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:29     05:16     15:15     04:07     05:49     03:52    -00:21   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:19:03 16:21:27   03:05  4  15:45  6  35:01  6  48:51  6  65:23  6  78:29  6  79:03  6 01:19:03
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:05  4  12:40  6  19:16  6  13:50  6  16:32  4  13:06  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:25     05:24     15:17     04:12     05:48     04:06    -00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     07:16     03:59     07:45     09:05     09:00     00:22   00:39:35

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 6 KP 2,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:24:56 17:51:35   02:03  1  09:27  2  12:19  2  15:13  1  21:50  1  24:35  1  24:56  1 00:24:56
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           02:03  1  07:24  2  02:52  1  02:54  1  06:37  1  02:45  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Lācis             00:26:15 16:58:58   02:55  3  08:35  1  12:07  1  16:19  2  23:17  2  25:34  2  26:15  2 00:26:15
    1959 Smiltene                   V65           02:55  3  05:40  1  03:32  3  04:12  3  06:58  2  02:17  1  00:41  4
                                                  00:52    -01:44     00:40     01:18     00:21    -00:28     00:20   
 3. Māris Lapiņš              00:29:04 17:34:54   03:08  5  11:37  3  14:59  3  18:29  3  26:11  3  28:32  3  29:04  3 00:29:04
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           03:08  5  08:29  3  03:22  2  03:30  2  07:42  3  02:21  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:05     01:05     00:30     00:36     01:05    -00:24     00:11   
 4. Sanita Lārmane            00:43:30 16:38:12   02:45  2  12:27  4  22:20  5  29:45  4  39:24  4  42:49  4  43:30  4 00:43:30
    5063 Aumeistari                SC             02:45  2  09:42  5  09:53  6  07:25  4  09:39  4  03:25  5  00:41  4
                                                  00:42     02:18     07:01     04:31     03:02     00:40     00:20   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:46:27 17:05:30   04:09  6  12:49  5  17:58  4  30:15  5  42:06  5  45:33  5  46:27  5 00:46:27
    6600 Variņi                     V65           04:09  6  08:40  4  05:09  4  12:17  5  11:51  5  03:27  6  00:54  6
                                                  02:06     01:16     02:17     09:23     05:14     00:42     00:33   
 6. Dina Kaupe                00:57:49 18:18:21   03:06  4  17:51  6  23:23  6  37:22  6  54:20  6  57:17  6  57:49  6 00:57:49
    1976 Smiltene                  SC             03:06  4  14:45  6  05:32  5  13:59  6  16:58  6  02:57  4  00:32  2
                                                  01:03     07:21     02:40     11:05     10:21     00:12     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:40     02:52     02:54     06:37     02:17     00:21   00:22:44

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 36)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:21:14 17:09:36   01:54  1  04:20  1  07:30  1  11:01  1  18:10  1  20:43  1  21:14  1 00:21:14
      75 Ok Azimuts                 V12           01:54  1  02:26  1  03:10  1  03:31  1  07:09  1  02:33  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:44:45 16:21:12   05:29  8  09:56  5  17:06  5  24:13  2  41:56  4  44:20  2  44:45  2 00:44:45
      93 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:29  8  04:27  4  07:10  8  07:07  2  17:43  9  02:24  2  00:25  1
                                                  03:35     02:01     04:00     03:36     10:34    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Alise Linde               00:45:21 16:21:14   05:27  7  10:13  6  17:06  5  24:18  4  41:24  2  44:51  4  45:21  3 00:45:21
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:27  7  04:46  7  06:53  6  07:12  5  17:06  5  03:27  7  00:30  4
                                                  03:33     02:20     03:43     03:41     09:57     00:54    -00:01   
 4. Reinis Štrauss            00:45:22 16:21:09   05:43 10  10:16  7  17:08  7  24:15  3  41:58  5  44:39  3  45:22  4 00:45:22
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:43 10  04:33  6  06:52  4  07:07  2  17:43  9  02:41  4  00:43  8
                                                  03:49     02:07     03:42     03:36     10:34     00:08     00:12   
 5. Emma Kalniņa              00:45:37 16:21:06   05:36  9  10:24  8  17:15  8  24:23  5  41:33  3  45:05  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
    5251 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:36  9  04:48  8  06:51  3  07:08  4  17:10  7  03:32  8  00:32  7
                                                  03:42     02:22     03:41     03:37     10:01     00:59     00:01   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             00:46:03 16:57:28   03:05  3  07:34  4  14:26  3  32:39  8  42:38  6  45:34  6  46:03  6 00:46:03
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            03:05  3  04:29  5  06:52  4  18:13  9  09:59  2  02:56  6  00:29  3
                                                  01:11     02:03     03:42     14:42     02:50     00:23    -00:02   
 7. Laima Puriņa              00:46:07 16:57:23   03:08  4  07:32  3  14:30  4  32:33  7  42:45  7  45:37  7  46:07  7 00:46:07
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            03:08  4  04:24  3  06:58  7  18:03  8  10:12  3  02:52  5  00:30  4
                                                  01:14     01:58     03:48     14:32     03:03     00:19    -00:01   
 8. Arvīds Nulle              00:47:37 16:16:55   02:25  2  04:55  2  08:29  2  33:52  9  44:50  9  47:09  8  47:37  8 00:47:37
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           02:25  2  02:30  2  03:34  2  25:23 10  10:58  4  02:19  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:31     00:04     00:24     21:52     03:49    -00:14    -00:03   
 9. Andra Veita               00:50:47 17:43:30   04:40  5  11:36  9  18:58  9  27:05  6  44:27  8  49:36  9  50:47  9 00:50:47
    1901 Individuāli                S65           04:40  5  06:56  9  07:22  9  08:07  6  17:22  8  05:09  9  01:11 10
                                                  02:46     04:30     04:12     04:36     10:13     02:36     00:40   
10. Nils Grīnbergs            01:06:23 17:27:14   04:55  6  13:03 10  29:32 10  43:15 10  60:24 10  65:36 10  66:23 10 01:06:23
       0 Jaunsardze                 V12           04:55  6  08:08 10  16:29 10  13:43  7  17:09  6  05:12 10  00:47  9
                                                  03:01     05:42     13:19     10:12     10:00     02:39     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     01:54     02:26     03:10     03:31     07:09     02:19     00:25   00:20:54

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Teodors Punte             00:21:06 18:20:52   03:00  4  06:48  1  12:34  1  16:16  1  20:41  1  21:06  1 00:21:06
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:00  4  03:48  2  05:46  1  03:42 10  04:25  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:23:27 16:52:58   02:58  3  06:59  2  13:22  2  16:26  2  22:53  2  23:27  2 00:23:27
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           02:58  3  04:01  3  06:23  3  03:04  2  06:27 10  00:34  8
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:37    -00:38     02:02     00:09   
 3. Guntars Puriņš            00:24:11 16:57:26   24:11 23                                                   00:24:11
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           24:11 23                                                  
                                                  21:11                                                     
 4. Renārs Lārmanis           00:24:35 16:38:09   09:55 22  13:26 17                                         00:24:35
    5367 Aumeistari                 V10           09:55 22  03:31  1                      04:25  1  00:44 10
                                                  06:55    -00:17                         00:00     00:19   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:25:26 16:51:01   04:08  9  09:04  6  15:26  4  18:58  3  24:59  4  25:26  3 00:25:26
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           04:08  9  04:56  5  06:22  2  03:32  7  06:01  7  00:27  2
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:36    -00:10     01:36     00:02   
 6. Kristers Baškers          00:25:33 16:51:04   03:59  7  08:56  4  15:28  5  19:02  4  24:48  3  25:33  4 00:25:33
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           03:59  7  04:57  6  06:32  5  03:34  8  05:46  6  00:45 11
                                                  00:59     01:09     00:46    -00:08     01:21     00:20   
 7. Adrians Susinkis          00:26:24 16:51:08   03:58  6  08:59  5  15:25  3  19:04  5  25:25  5  26:24  5 00:26:24
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            03:58  6  05:01  7  06:26  4  03:39  9  06:21  8  00:59 16
                                                  00:58     01:13     00:40    -00:03     01:56     00:34   
 8. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:29:57 17:29:15   02:24  1  09:18  8  22:44 11  25:00  7  29:29  6  29:57  6 00:29:57
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           02:24  1  06:54 15  13:26 16  02:16  1  04:29  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:36     03:06     07:40    -01:26     00:04     00:03   
 9. Ernests Java              00:31:38 16:43:01   04:00  8  10:36 10  17:36  6  22:52  6  30:53  7  31:38  7 00:31:38
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            04:00  8  06:36 13  07:00  6  05:16 12  08:01 13  00:45 11
                                                  01:00     02:48     01:14     01:34     03:36     00:20   
10. Denija Kalēja             00:31:44 16:45:48   31:44 24                                                   00:31:44
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             31:44 24                                                  
                                                  28:44                                                     
11. Eduards Ševcovs           00:32:00 16:50:16   02:52  2  07:05  3  22:56 12  26:00  8  31:32  8  32:00  8 00:32:00
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           02:52  2  04:13  4  15:51 19  03:04  2  05:32  4  00:28  3
                                                 -00:08     00:25     10:05    -00:38     01:07     00:03   
12. Elīza Ševcova             00:32:22 16:50:19   03:31  5  09:06  7  22:56 12  26:08  9  31:50  9  32:22  9 00:32:22
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:31  5  05:35 10  13:50 17  03:12  4  05:42  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:31     01:47     08:04    -00:30     01:17     00:07   
13. Alberts Punte             00:36:20 18:29:32   04:11 10  10:29  9  23:18 15  28:03 12  35:40 10  36:20 10 00:36:20
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:11 10  06:18 11  12:49 15  04:45 11  07:37 12  00:40  9
                                                  01:11     02:30     07:03     01:03     03:12     00:15   
14. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:38:07 16:53:27   04:57 14  11:31 13  21:47  9  27:19 11  37:10 11  38:07 11 00:38:07
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            04:57 14  06:34 12  10:16 11  05:32 14  09:51 17  00:57 15
                                                  01:57     02:46     04:30     01:50     05:26     00:32   
15. Marta Šilova              00:38:45 16:16:22   06:01 20  11:23 11  28:18 19  31:44 17  38:13 12  38:45 12 00:38:45
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           06:01 20  05:22  8  16:55 20  03:26  6  06:29 11  00:32  6
                                                  03:01     01:34     11:09    -00:16     02:04     00:07   
16. Reinis Šilovs             00:38:46 16:16:19   06:01 20  11:29 12  28:31 20  31:53 18  38:15 13  38:46 13 00:38:46
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           06:01 20  05:28  9  17:02 21  03:22  5  06:22  9  00:31  5
                                                  03:01     01:40     11:16    -00:20     01:57     00:06   
17. Otto Klepers              00:41:41 18:14:04   05:12 16  14:08 19  24:45 17  31:35 15  40:56 16  41:41 14 00:41:41
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme OK           V8            05:12 16  08:56 19  10:37 14  06:50 16  09:21 14  00:45 11
                                                  02:12     05:08     04:51     03:08     04:56     00:20   
18. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:41:51 16:52:45   04:27 12  11:54 15  21:15  8  30:21 13  40:50 15  41:51 15 00:41:51
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           04:27 12  07:27 16  09:21 10  09:06 20  10:29 19  01:01 17
                                                  01:27     03:39     03:35     05:24     06:04     00:36   
18. Paula Puriņa              00:41:51 16:52:47   04:26 11  12:00 16  21:14  7  30:25 14  40:47 14  41:51 15 00:41:51
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           04:26 11  07:34 17  09:14  9  09:11 21  10:22 18  01:04 18
                                                  01:26     03:46     03:28     05:29     05:57     00:39   
20. Una Kepere                00:42:46 18:14:08   05:16 18  14:10 20  24:45 17  31:37 16  41:15 17  42:46 17 00:42:46
      10 Ziemeļkurzeme Ok          S8             05:16 18  08:54 18  10:35 13  06:52 17  09:38 16  01:31 21
                                                  02:16     05:06     04:49     03:10     05:13     01:06   
21. Augusts Roķis             00:45:05 16:53:29   04:53 13  11:32 14  21:48 10  27:14 10  44:16 18  45:05 18 00:45:05
     105 Grundzāle                  V8            04:53 13  06:39 14  10:16 11  05:26 13  17:02 22  00:49 14
                                                  01:53     02:51     04:30     01:44     12:37     00:24   
22. Rūta Bormane              00:47:10 18:49:19   05:01 15  13:59 18  23:08 14  31:57 19  45:51 19  47:10 19 00:47:10
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             05:01 15  08:58 20  09:09  8  08:49 19  13:54 21  01:19 20
                                                  02:01     05:10     03:23     05:07     09:29     00:54   
23. Mikuss Slikšjānis         00:47:16 16:53:02   05:25 19  15:56 22  30:39 21  36:45 21  46:11 21  47:16 20 00:47:16
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:25 19  10:31 22  14:43 18  06:06 15  09:26 15  01:05 19
                                                  02:25     06:43     08:57     02:24     05:01     00:40   
24. Agate Bormane             00:47:32 18:49:17   05:13 17  14:30 21  23:34 16  32:18 20  45:59 20  47:32 21 00:47:32
     285 Smiltene                  S8             05:13 17  09:17 21  09:04  7  08:44 18  13:41 20  01:33 22
                                                  02:13     05:29     03:18     05:02     09:16     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     02:24     03:31     05:46     02:16     04:25     00:25   00:18:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.05.2024 18:48:45 Magnets