-Azimuta 7.kārta, Kapusils

15.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:57:05
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:06:50 +09:45
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:12:04 +14:59
 4.  3609 Atis Andersons            Ok Baisie  01:26:15 +29:10
V35 Course (2): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:14
 2.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTS 01:10:49 +02:35
 3.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:18:32 +10:18
 4.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:21:49 +13:35
 5.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns  01:38:01 +29:47
V45 Course (2): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā 01:04:10
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:14:05 +09:55
 3.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:14:38 +10:28
 4.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 01:19:31 +15:21
 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:22:11 +18:01
SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:55:51
 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:00:11 +04:20
VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    00:50:18
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:53:57 +03:39
 3.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    01:00:06 +09:48
 4.     0 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:09:11 +18:53
 5.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:14:50 +24:32
V16 Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Ločmelis          Burkānciem 00:47:52
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:11:28 +23:36
 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 01:20:11 +32:19
 4.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  01:35:29 +47:37
V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:52:37
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 01:00:08 +07:31
 3.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  01:00:30 +07:53
 4.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:02:33 +09:56
 5.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl 01:19:42 +27:05
 6.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:39:54 +47:17
SB Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1237 Ilva Dudele               Būdaskalns 00:44:17
 2.     0 Karlīna Baltiņa           Ok Meridiā 00:46:50 +02:33
S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:33:50
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 00:39:06 +05:16
 3.  5392 Nanija Lība Usklinģe      Grundzāle  01:04:56 +31:06
S35 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3754 Sintija Levica            Grundzāle  01:02:18
S45 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:53:04
VC Course (5): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle  00:36:13
 2.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    Jaunsardze 00:41:51 +05:38
V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  00:41:13
 2.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:43:27 +02:14
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 00:48:02 +06:49
 4.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:54:01 +12:48
 5.    33 Kārlis Šrauss             Ok Azimuts 00:57:43 +16:30
 6.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts 01:58:21 +77:08
SC Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:33:15
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:40:51 +07:36
S14 Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:25:53
 2.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:32:05 +06:12
     5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  DQ      
V65 Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:38:06
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:59:25 +21:19
S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:30:40
 2.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle  00:30:47 +00:07
 3.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:32:04 +01:24
 4.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes  00:33:30 +02:50
 5.    76 Alise Linde               Ok Azimuts 00:33:33 +02:53
V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:24:15
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:28:22 +04:07
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:30:39 +06:24
 4.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns 00:31:25 +07:10
 5.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:34:04 +09:49
S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:52:05
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   100 Dārta Skudra              Grundzāle  00:23:12
 2.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle  00:23:18 +00:06
 3.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:46:21 +23:09
 4.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   01:00:30 +37:18
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:22:19
 2.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns 00:24:22 +02:03
 3.   107 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  00:28:27 +06:08
 4.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:30:26 +08:07
 5.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:34:07 +11:48
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Alūksne 00:25:46
 2.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:26:15 +00:29
 3.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:27:10 +01:24
 4.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:34:38 +08:52
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:17:06
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:20:10 +03:04
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:20:30 +03:24
 4.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:21:23 +04:17
 5.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:25:45 +08:39
 6.   107 Aleksis Susinksis         Grundzāle  00:26:39 +09:33
 7.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:27:36 +10:30
 8.  1989 Kristers Baškars          Grundzāle  00:30:26 +13:20
 9.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:30:31 +13:25
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:47:34 16p
 2.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alusala    01:53:41 16p
 3.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:02:50 10p
 4.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:11:29 8p
 5.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:51:00 7p
 6.     0 Nils Grīnbergs            Jaunsardze 01:11:52 6p
 7.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:11:59 6p
 8.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:48:22 5p
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 7,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:57:05
 2.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:06:50 +09:45
 3.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:12:04 +14:59
 4.  3609 Atis Andersons            Ok Baisie VA         01:26:15 +29:10
#2 Course (V35, V45): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Aigars Kokins             Ok Meridiā V45       01:04:10
 2.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV35        01:08:14 +04:04
 3.  2527 Jānis Matvejs             OK AZIMUTSV35        01:10:49 +06:39
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:14:05 +09:55
 5.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS V45       01:14:38 +10:28
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:18:32 +14:22
 7.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe V45       01:19:31 +15:21
 8.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:21:49 +17:39
 9.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       01:22:11 +18:01
10.  7072 Māris Baltiņš             Meridiāns V35        01:38:01 +33:51
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Gustavs Ločmelis          Burkānciem V16       00:47:52
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    VB        00:50:18 +02:26
 3.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   V55       00:52:37 +04:45
 4.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        00:53:57 +06:05
 5.     0 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsSA         00:55:51 +07:59
 6.  5382 Andris Tarass             Saltupi    VB        01:00:06 +12:14
 7.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl V55       01:00:08 +12:16
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:00:11 +12:19
 9.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  V55       01:00:30 +12:38
10.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       01:02:33 +14:41
11.     0 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  VB        01:09:11 +21:19
12.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   V16       01:11:28 +23:36
13.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   VB        01:14:50 +26:58
14.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl V55       01:19:42 +31:50
15.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       01:20:11 +32:19
16.  7019 Markuss Jānis Pommers     Grundzāle  V16       01:35:29 +47:37
17.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      V55       01:39:54 +52:02
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  S16       00:33:50
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       00:39:06 +05:16
 3.  1237 Ilva Dudele               BūdaskalnsSB         00:44:17 +10:27
 4.     0 Karlīna Baltiņa           Ok MeridiāSB         00:46:50 +13:00
 5.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      S45       00:53:04 +19:14
 6.  3754 Sintija Levica            Grundzāle  S35       01:02:18 +28:28
 7.  5392 Nanija Lība Usklinģe      Grundzāle  S16       01:04:56 +31:06
#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  7031 Zigmunds Slikšjānis       Grundzāle VC         00:36:13
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  V14       00:41:13 +05:00
 3.     0 Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    JaunsardzeVC         00:41:51 +05:38
 4.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  V14       00:43:27 +07:14
 5.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       00:48:02 +11:49
 6.  5350 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  V14       00:54:01 +17:48
 7.    33 Kārlis Šrauss             Ok Azimuts V14       00:57:43 +21:30
 8.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:58:21 +82:08
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:25:53
 2.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      S14       00:32:05 +06:12
 3.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok AlūksneSC         00:33:15 +07:22
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS V65       00:38:06 +12:13
 5.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:40:51 +14:58
 6.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       00:59:25 +33:32
     5396 Ramona Puriņa             Grundzāle  S14       DQ      
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  V12       00:24:15
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:28:22 +04:07
 3.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  V12       00:30:39 +06:24
 4.  5397 Laima Puriņa              Grundzāle S12        00:30:40 +06:25
 5.     0 Paula Skudra              Grundzāle S12        00:30:47 +06:32
 6.  5363 Kristers Tarasovs         Būdaskalns V12       00:31:25 +07:10
 7.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:32:04 +07:49
 8.    77 Anna Cīrule               Smiltenes S12        00:33:30 +09:15
 9.    76 Alise Linde               Ok AzimutsS12        00:33:33 +09:18
10.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V12       00:34:04 +09:49
11.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl S65       00:52:05 +27:50
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri V10       00:17:06
 2.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:20:10 +03:04
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V10       00:20:30 +03:24
 4.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V10       00:21:23 +04:17
 5.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:22:19 +05:13
 6.   100 Dārta Skudra              Grundzāle S8         00:23:12 +06:06
 7.   101 Denija Kalēja             Grundzāle S8         00:23:18 +06:12
 8.    28 Henriks Tarasovs          Būdaskalns V8        00:24:22 +07:16
 9.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:25:45 +08:39
10.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Alūksne S10       00:25:46 +08:40
11.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:26:15 +09:09
12.   107 Aleksis Susinksis         Grundzāle  V10       00:26:39 +09:33
13.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:27:10 +10:04
14.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:27:36 +10:30
15.   107 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  V8        00:28:27 +11:21
16.  1989 Kristers Baškars          Grundzāle  V10       00:30:26 +13:20
16.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  V8        00:30:26 +13:20
18.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:30:31 +13:25
19.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  V8        00:34:07 +17:01
20.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  S10       00:34:38 +17:32
21.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:46:21 +29:15
22.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         01:00:30 +43:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 17.05.2024 14:53:20 Magnets