-Azimuta 7.kārta, Kapusils

15.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 15 KP 7,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:57:05 16:26:33   03:20  1  07:21  1  10:21  1  13:28  1  15:46  1  18:14  1  23:09  1  24:42  1  29:23  1  35:18  1  37:11  1  46:30  1  51:20  1  53:34  1  56:48  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:20  1  04:01  2  03:00  1  03:07  2  02:18  1  02:28  2  04:55  1  01:33  1  04:41  1  05:55  1  01:53  1  09:19  1  04:50  1  02:14  1  03:14  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:06:50 18:40:48   03:35  2  07:47  2  10:52  2  13:51  2  16:50  2  18:58  2  24:15  2  26:07  2  31:11  2  37:12  2  39:15  2  49:58  2  60:43  2  62:58  2  66:31  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:35  2  04:12  3  03:05  2  02:59  1  02:59  2  02:08  1  05:17  2  01:52  2  05:04  2  06:01  2  02:03  2  10:43  2  10:45  4  02:15  2  03:33  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:15     00:11     00:05    -00:08     00:41    -00:20     00:22     00:19     00:23     00:06     00:10     01:24     05:55     00:01     00:19     00:02   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:04 18:11:53   04:32  3  08:05  3  14:47  4  18:06  3  21:31  3  24:13  3  30:36  3  32:48  3  38:18  3  45:22  3  47:53  3  59:12  3  64:26  3  66:58  3  71:41  3  72:04  3 01:12:04
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:32  3  03:33  1  06:42  4  03:19  3  03:25  4  02:42  3  06:23  3  02:12  3  05:30  3  07:04  3  02:31  3  11:19  3  05:14  2  02:32  3  04:43  3  00:23  4
                                                  01:12    -00:28     03:42     00:12     01:07     00:14     01:28     00:39     00:49     01:09     00:38     02:00     00:24     00:18     01:29     00:06   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:26:15 16:25:07   04:58  4  09:21  4  13:40  3  18:33  4  21:48  4  25:19  4  33:36  4  36:17  4  42:06  4  50:34  4  53:32  4  67:33  4  76:32  4  80:15  4  85:55  4  86:15  4 01:26:15
    3609 Ok Baisie eži             VA             04:58  4  04:23  4  04:19  3  04:53  4  03:15  3  03:31  4  08:17  4  02:41  4  05:49  4  08:28  4  02:58  4  14:01  4  08:59  3  03:43  4  05:40  4  00:20  3
                                                  01:38     00:22     01:19     01:46     00:57     01:03     03:22     01:08     01:08     02:33     01:05     04:42     04:09     01:29     02:26     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     03:33     03:00     02:59     02:18     02:08     04:55     01:33     04:41     05:55     01:53     09:19     04:50     02:14     03:14     00:17   00:56:09

V35 Course (2): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Lapiņš             01:08:14 18:42:27   04:08  1  08:43  1  12:40  1  17:23  1  20:14  1  23:32  1  30:25  1  32:47  1  36:23  1  43:03  1  45:53  1  54:33  1  57:07  1  67:52  1  68:14  1 01:08:14
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:08  1  04:35  1  03:57  1  04:43  3  02:51  1  03:18  2  06:53  2  02:22  1  03:36  1  06:40  2  02:50  3  08:40  3  02:34  3  10:45  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Matvejs             01:10:49 17:15:55   04:27  3  09:09  2  13:38  2  17:26  2  21:07  2  24:56  2  31:37  2  34:09  2  38:21  2  45:37  2  48:24  2  56:41  2  59:11  2  70:17  2  70:49  2 01:10:49
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:27  3  04:42  2  04:29  2  03:48  1  03:41  2  03:49  3  06:41  1  02:32  3  04:12  2  07:16  3  02:47  1  08:17  2  02:30  2  11:06  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:19     00:07     00:32    -00:55     00:50     00:31    -00:12     00:10     00:36     00:36    -00:03    -00:23    -00:04     00:21     00:10   
 3. Jānis Bormanis            01:18:32 18:11:56   04:13  2  09:29  3  14:12  3  18:11  3  22:19  3  25:10  3  32:56  3  35:53  3  41:30  3  50:30  3  53:34  3  62:38  3  65:28  3  78:07  3  78:32  3 01:18:32
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            04:13  2  05:16  3  04:43  4  03:59  2  04:08  3  02:51  1  07:46  3  02:57  4  05:37  4  09:00  4  03:04  4  09:04  4  02:50  4  12:39  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:05     00:41     00:46    -00:44     01:17    -00:27     00:53     00:35     02:01     02:20     00:14     00:24     00:16     01:54     00:03   
 4. Valerii Prosolkov         01:21:49 17:36:21   05:09  5  13:49  4  18:24  4  24:36  4  33:12  5  37:30  5  45:58  5  48:27  5  54:08  5  59:51  4  62:39  4  69:26  4  71:28  4  81:26  4  81:49  4 01:21:49
    5170 Seda                      V35            05:09  5  08:40  4  04:35  3  06:12  5  08:36  5  04:18  4  08:28  4  02:29  2  05:41  5  05:43  1  02:48  2  06:47  1  02:02  1  09:58  1  00:23  2
                                                  01:01     04:05     00:38     01:29     05:45     01:00     01:35     00:07     02:05    -00:57    -00:02    -01:53    -00:32    -00:47     00:01   
 5. Māris Baltiņš             01:38:01 18:15:21   05:07  4  14:04  5  19:24  5  24:55  5  29:06  4  35:26  4  44:38  4  48:05  4  53:34  4  65:07  5  68:42  5  79:57  5  83:21  5  97:27  5  98:01  5 01:38:01
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            05:07  4  08:57  5  05:20  5  05:31  4  04:11  4  06:20  5  09:12  5  03:27  5  05:29  3  11:33  5  03:35  5  11:15  5  03:24  5  14:06  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:59     04:22     01:23     00:48     01:20     03:02     02:19     01:05     01:53     04:53     00:45     02:35     00:50     03:21     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     04:35     03:57     03:48     02:51     02:51     06:41     02:22     03:36     05:43     02:47     06:47     02:02     09:58     00:22   01:02:28

V45 Course (2): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             01:04:10 17:54:42   04:02  1  08:05  1  12:06  1  15:54  1  18:49  1  21:52  1  28:53  1  31:21  1  34:58  1  41:35  1  44:34  1  51:09  1  53:16  1  63:44  1  64:10  1 01:04:10
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           04:02  1  04:03  1  04:01  1  03:48  1  02:55  1  03:03  1  07:01  2  02:28  1  03:37  1  06:37  2  02:59  2  06:35  1  02:07  1  10:28  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               01:14:05 16:01:47   05:00  4  09:41  2  13:44  2  18:34  2  21:58  2  25:07  2  32:35  2  35:07  2  40:34  2  50:07  3  53:16  3  60:33  2  62:53  2  73:37  2  74:05  2 01:14:05
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           05:00  4  04:41  2  04:03  2  04:50  2  03:24  3  03:09  2  07:28  5  02:32  3  05:27  5  09:33  5  03:09  4  07:17  2  02:20  2  10:44  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:58     00:38     00:02     01:02     00:29     00:06     00:27     00:04     01:50     02:56     00:10     00:42     00:13     00:16     00:02   
 3. Guntis Zīvers             01:14:38 16:20:15   07:50  5  13:49  5  18:36  5  23:28  5  26:48  4  30:16  3  36:52  3  39:23  3  43:40  3  49:50  2  52:56  2  60:55  3  63:28  3  74:13  3  74:38  3 01:14:38
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           07:50  5  05:59  5  04:47  5  04:52  3  03:20  2  03:28  4  06:36  1  02:31  2  04:17  3  06:10  1  03:06  3  07:59  4  02:33  3  10:45  3  00:25  1
                                                  03:48     01:56     00:46     01:04     00:25     00:25    -00:25     00:03     00:40    -00:27     00:07     01:24     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Vaļģis              01:19:31 18:35:26   04:47  2  09:47  3  13:57  3  23:06  4  26:30  3  30:26  4  37:48  4  40:27  4  44:08  4  51:27  4  54:23  4  64:09  4  66:52  4  79:06  4  79:31  4 01:19:31
      62 Kalnpierbes                V45           04:47  2  05:00  3  04:10  3  09:09  5  03:24  3  03:56  5  07:22  4  02:39  5  03:41  2  07:19  3  02:56  1  09:46  5  02:43  5  12:14  5  00:25  1
                                                  00:45     00:57     00:09     05:21     00:29     00:53     00:21     00:11     00:04     00:42    -00:03     03:11     00:36     01:46    -00:01   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:22:11 16:12:15   04:51  3  10:02  4  14:22  4  22:21  3  29:19  5  32:40  5  39:42  5  42:15  5  47:33  5  55:54  5  59:34  5  67:31  5  70:09  5  81:39  5  82:11  5 01:22:11
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           04:51  3  05:11  4  04:20  4  07:59  4  06:58  5  03:21  3  07:02  3  02:33  4  05:18  4  08:21  4  03:40  5  07:57  3  02:38  4  11:30  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:19     04:11     04:03     00:18     00:01     00:05     01:41     01:44     00:41     01:22     00:31     01:02     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     04:03     04:01     03:48     02:55     03:03     06:36     02:28     03:37     06:10     02:56     06:35     02:07     10:28     00:25   01:03:14

SA Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aiga Tarasova             00:55:51 17:29:38   05:33  1  10:29  1  15:43  1  21:30  1  25:47  1  29:49  1  40:01  1  43:37  1  50:10  1  53:27  1  55:22  1  55:51  1 00:55:51
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             05:33  1  04:56  1  05:14  1  05:47  2  04:17  2  04:02  2  10:12  2  03:36  1  06:33  1  03:17  2  01:55  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Cīrule               01:00:11 17:25:36   10:32  2  15:46  2  22:12  2  27:13  2  30:31  2  34:00  2  43:15  2  47:37  2  54:36  2  57:44  2  59:44  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             10:32  2  05:14  2  06:26  2  05:01  1  03:18  1  03:29  1  09:15  1  04:22  2  06:59  2  03:08  1  02:00  2  00:27  1
                                                  04:59     00:18     01:12    -00:46    -00:59    -00:33    -00:57     00:46     00:26    -00:09     00:05    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     05:33     04:56     05:14     05:01     03:18     03:29     09:15     03:36     06:33     03:08     01:55     00:27   00:52:25

VB Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalvis Punte              00:50:18 18:35:54   04:53  2  09:16  1  13:51  1  18:32  1  21:59  1  23:25  1  33:26  1  36:45  1  43:42  1  48:00  1  49:55  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            04:53  2  04:23  1  04:35  1  04:41  2  03:27  1  01:26  1  10:01  2  03:19  3  06:57  2  04:18  2  01:55  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:53:57 16:33:12   05:09  3  11:18  3  16:18  3  20:54  2  25:21  3  28:33  3  39:04  3  41:48  3  48:12  2  51:29  2  53:31  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            05:09  3  06:09  2  05:00  3  04:36  1  04:27  4  03:12  4  10:31  3  02:44  2  06:24  1  03:17  1  02:02  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:16     01:46     00:25    -00:05     01:00     01:46     00:30    -00:35    -00:33    -01:01     00:07     00:03   
 3. Andris Tarass             01:00:06 17:39:34   04:25  1  10:39  2  15:17  2  21:21  3  25:05  2  27:08  2  36:39  2  39:09  2  50:48  3  57:42  3  59:43  3  60:06  3 01:00:06
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            04:25  1  06:14  3  04:38  2  06:04  3  03:44  2  02:03  2  09:31  1  02:30  1  11:39  5  06:54  5  02:01  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:28     01:51     00:03     01:23     00:17     00:37    -00:30    -00:49     04:42     02:36     00:06     00:00   
 4. Uldis Alksnis             01:09:11 16:55:02   06:53  5  15:03  5  21:15  5  27:44  5  32:41  5  35:44  4  47:48  4  51:22  4  61:02  4  65:51  4  68:39  4  69:11  4 01:09:11
       0 Meridiāns                  VB            06:53  5  08:10  5  06:12  5  06:29  5  04:57  5  03:03  3  12:04  4  03:34  4  09:40  4  04:49  3  02:48  5  00:32  4
                                                  02:00     03:47     01:37     01:48     01:30     01:37     02:03     00:15     02:43     00:31     00:53     00:09   
 5. Didzis Čakārnis           01:14:50 17:30:11   06:33  4  12:48  4  18:33  4  24:45  4  28:57  4  39:08  5  51:51  5  56:51  5  66:18  5  71:49  5  74:16  5  74:50  5 01:14:50
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            06:33  4  06:15  4  05:45  4  06:12  4  04:12  3  10:11  5  12:43  5  05:00  5  09:27  3  05:31  4  02:27  4  00:34  5
                                                  01:40     01:52     01:10     01:31     00:45     08:45     02:42     01:41     02:30     01:13     00:32     00:11   
  Ideal time:                                     04:25     04:23     04:35     04:36     03:27     01:26     09:31     02:30     06:24     03:17     01:55     00:23   00:46:52

V16 Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:47:52 16:39:34   04:54  1  11:29  2  14:47  1  17:44  1  22:01  1  24:52  1  32:26  1  35:21  1  40:03  1  44:40  1  47:25  1  47:52  1 00:47:52
       0 Burkānciems                V16           04:54  1  06:35  2  03:18  1  02:57  1  04:17  3  02:51  1  07:34  1  02:55  1  04:42  1  04:37  2  02:45  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:11:28 17:14:57   06:41  3  16:46  3  24:27  3  30:12  3  34:22  3  37:25  3  51:40  3  58:10  3  65:21  2  68:34  2  71:03  2  71:28  2 01:11:28
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           06:41  3  10:05  4  07:41  3  05:45  3  04:10  2  03:03  2  14:15  2  06:30  4  07:11  2  03:13  1  02:29  1  00:25  2
                                                  01:47     03:30     04:23     02:48    -00:07     00:12     06:41     03:35     02:29    -01:24    -00:16    -00:02   
 3. Pēteris Nulle             01:20:11 16:00:44   06:16  2  10:47  1  14:50  2  19:40  2  23:03  2  26:31  2  48:29  2  53:57  2  67:31  3  76:23  3  79:51  3  80:11  3 01:20:11
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           06:16  2  04:31  1  04:03  2  04:50  2  03:23  1  03:28  3  21:58  4  05:28  3  13:34  3  08:52  4  03:28  3  00:20  1
                                                  01:22    -02:04     00:45     01:53    -00:54     00:37     14:24     02:33     08:52     04:15     00:43    -00:07   
 4. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:35:29 16:57:18   09:00  4  17:13  4  26:16  4  35:38  4  41:29  4  45:57  4  66:25  4  70:29  4  85:12  4  91:12  4  95:03  4  95:29  4 01:35:29
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           09:00  4  08:13  3  09:03  4  09:22  4  05:51  4  04:28  4  20:28  3  04:04  2  14:43  4  06:00  3  03:51  4  00:26  3
                                                  04:06     01:38     05:45     06:25     01:34     01:37     12:54     01:09     10:01     01:23     01:06    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:54     04:31     03:18     02:57     03:23     02:51     07:34     02:55     04:42     03:13     02:29     00:20   00:43:07

V55 Course (3): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Lucāns              00:52:37 18:15:13   05:04  2  10:00  1  14:42  1  19:12  1  23:20  1  25:37  1  35:37  1  38:24  1  45:46  1  50:03  1  52:07  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
    2079 Valmiera                   V55           05:04  2  04:56  1  04:42  1  04:30  1  04:08  3  02:17  2  10:00  2  02:47  1  07:22  2  04:17  3  02:04  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             01:00:08 16:27:14   05:29  4  10:26  2  17:37  4  22:56  3  26:59  3  34:43  4  44:37  4  47:59  3  54:29  3  57:52  3  59:42  2  60:08  2 01:00:08
    2506 Individuāli                V55           05:29  4  04:57  2  07:11  5  05:19  3  04:03  2  07:44  6  09:54  1  03:22  2  06:30  1  03:23  1  01:50  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:25     00:01     02:29     00:49    -00:05     05:27    -00:06     00:35    -00:52    -00:54    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Juris  Kokins             01:00:30 17:37:45   06:17  5  12:20  5  17:12  3  21:58  2  26:19  2  29:01  2  40:28  2  43:53  2  52:58  2  57:18  2  59:56  3  60:30  3 01:00:30
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           06:17  5  06:03  4  04:52  2  04:46  2  04:21  4  02:42  4  11:27  3  03:25  3  09:05  4  04:20  4  02:38  5  00:34  5
                                                  01:13     01:07     00:10     00:16     00:13     00:25     01:27     00:38     01:43     00:03     00:34     00:04   
 4. Māris Stabiņš             01:02:33 17:10:47   05:20  3  12:01  4  16:53  2  25:05  4  28:54  4  32:20  3  44:26  3  48:08  4  56:27  4  60:31  4  62:11  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           05:20  3  06:41  5  04:52  2  08:12  5  03:49  1  03:26  5  12:06  5  03:42  4  08:19  3  04:04  2  01:40  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:16     01:45     00:10     03:42    -00:19     01:09     02:06     00:55     00:57    -00:13    -00:24    -00:08   
 5. Ralfs Samulis             01:19:42 17:29:03   06:33  6  16:36  6  23:05  6  30:41  5  35:42  5  37:54  5  52:46  5  57:27  5  68:51  5  75:47  5  79:07  5  79:42  5 01:19:42
       0 Individuāli                V55           06:33  6  10:03  6  06:29  4  07:36  4  05:01  5  02:12  1  14:52  6  04:41  6  11:24  5  06:56  6  03:20  6  00:35  6
                                                  01:29     05:07     01:47     03:06     00:53    -00:05     04:52     01:54     04:02     02:39     01:16     00:05   
 6. Ansis Rudzītis            01:39:54 18:09:06   05:00  1  10:36  3  18:50  5  32:21  6  39:12  6  41:33  6  53:34  6  57:39  6  90:53  6  97:22  6  99:25  6  99:54  6 01:39:54
    7036 Rauna                      V55           05:00  1  05:36  3  08:14  6  13:31  6  06:51  6  02:21  3  12:01  4  04:05  5  33:14  6  06:29  5  02:03  3  00:29  3
                                                 -00:04     00:40     03:32     09:01     02:43     00:04     02:01     01:18     25:52     02:12    -00:01    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     05:00     04:56     04:42     04:30     03:49     02:12     09:54     02:47     06:30     03:23     01:40     00:22   00:49:45

SB Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilva Dudele               00:44:17 17:58:35   11:22  1  17:16  1  20:50  1  27:58  1  34:47  1  37:44  1  41:30  1  43:49  1  44:17  1 00:44:17
    1237 Būdaskalns                SB             11:22  1  05:54  1  03:34  1  07:08  2  06:49  2  02:57  2  03:46  1  02:19  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Baltiņa           00:46:50 16:31:13   11:47  2  20:09  2  23:50  2  30:55  2  37:42  2  40:10  2  44:08  2  46:22  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
       0 Ok Meridiāns              SB             11:47  2  08:22  2  03:41  2  07:05  1  06:47  1  02:28  1  03:58  2  02:14  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:25     02:28     00:07    -00:03    -00:02    -00:29     00:12    -00:05     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     11:22     05:54     03:34     07:05     06:47     02:28     03:46     02:14     00:28   00:43:38

S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:33:50 17:24:55   06:31  2  12:37  2  14:58  2  20:04  2  25:54  1  27:44  1  31:38  1  33:32  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           06:31  2  06:06  2  02:21  1  05:06  1  05:50  1  01:50  1  03:54  1  01:54  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:39:06 16:27:00   05:34  1  10:30  1  13:17  1  19:38  1  26:05  2  28:11  2  36:40  2  38:40  2  39:06  2 00:39:06
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           05:34  1  04:56  1  02:47  2  06:21  2  06:27  2  02:06  2  08:29  2  02:00  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:57    -01:10     00:26     01:15     00:37     00:16     04:35     00:06     00:08   
 3. Nanija Lība Usklinģe      01:04:56 16:57:19   09:02  3  17:18  3  24:36  3  32:23  3  46:52  3  51:03  3  59:57  3  64:30  3  64:56  3 01:04:56
    5392 Grundzāle                  S16           09:02  3  08:16  3  07:18  3  07:47  3  14:29  3  04:11  3  08:54  3  04:33  3  00:26  2
                                                  02:31     02:10     04:57     02:41     08:39     02:21     05:00     02:39     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     04:56     02:21     05:06     05:50     01:50     03:54     01:54     00:18   00:31:43

S35 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sintija Levica            01:02:18 17:45:37   09:06  1  18:51  1  23:46  1  34:29  1  44:33  1  51:25  1  55:09  1  61:29  1  62:18  1 01:02:18
    3754 Grundzāle                  S35           09:06  1  09:45  1  04:55  1  10:43  1  10:04  1  06:52  1  03:44  1  06:20  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     09:06     09:45     04:55     10:43     10:04     06:52     03:44     06:20     00:49   01:02:18

S45 Course (4): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Maija Gudēna              00:53:04 18:46:19   08:24  1  15:29  1  19:33  1  27:03  1  34:44  1  44:55  1  49:15  1  52:25  1  53:04  1 00:53:04
      60 Valka                      S45           08:24  1  07:05  1  04:04  1  07:30  1  07:41  1  10:11  1  04:20  1  03:10  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:24     07:05     04:04     07:30     07:41     10:11     04:20     03:10     00:39   00:53:04

VC Course (5): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:36:13 17:18:03   03:20  2  07:09  2  15:43  2  18:14  2  25:18  2  28:00  1  33:05  1  35:48  1  36:13  1 00:36:13
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             03:20  2  03:49  2  08:34  2  02:31  2  07:04  1  02:42  1  05:05  2  02:43  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    00:41:51 16:31:16   02:58  1  06:05  1  12:03  1  14:28  1  22:11  1  34:16  2  38:35  2  41:23  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
       0 Jaunsardze                VC             02:58  1  03:07  1  05:58  1  02:25  1  07:43  2  12:05  2  04:19  1  02:48  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:42    -02:36    -00:06     00:39     09:23    -00:46     00:05     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:07     05:58     02:25     07:04     02:42     04:19     02:43     00:25   00:31:41

V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Toms Grabovskis           00:41:13 17:11:24   04:16  2  07:59  1  15:51  1  18:26  1  28:37  2  32:20  2  38:21  1  40:49  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
    6681 Launkalne                  V14           04:16  2  03:43  1  07:52  1  02:35  1  10:11  3  03:43  3  06:01  2  02:28  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:43:27 16:35:28   04:26  3  08:40  2  16:53  2  20:23  2  28:30  1  31:20  1  39:53  2  42:58  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           04:26  3  04:14  3  08:13  2  03:30  2  08:07  1  02:50  2  08:33  3  03:05  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:21     00:55    -02:04    -00:53     02:32     00:37     00:05   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          00:48:02 16:13:26   04:44  5  10:12  4  19:16  5  23:32  5  35:00  5  39:03  4  44:38  3  47:38  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:44  5  05:28  5  09:04  4  04:16  5  11:28  4  04:03  4  05:35  1  03:00  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:28     01:45     01:12     01:41     01:17     00:20    -00:26     00:32     00:00   
 4. Eduards Zariņš            00:54:01 16:35:24   04:33  4  08:51  3  17:56  3  21:38  3  33:55  4  36:43  3  50:28  4  53:35  4  54:01  4 00:54:01
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           04:33  4  04:18  4  09:05  5  03:42  3  12:17  5  02:48  1  13:45  5  03:07  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:17     00:35     01:13     01:07     02:06    -00:55     07:44     00:39     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Šrauss             00:57:43 16:00:22   06:33  6  10:16  5  18:40  4  22:25  4  31:57  3  43:21  5  54:26  5  57:20  5  57:43  5 00:57:43
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           06:33  6  03:43  1  08:24  3  03:45  4  09:32  2  11:24  5  11:05  4  02:54  2  00:23  1
                                                  02:17     00:00     00:32     01:10    -00:39     07:41     05:04     00:26    -00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:58:21 16:06:04   03:51  1  45:25  6  55:57  6  60:29  6  75:34  6  89:54  6 113:17  6 117:49  6 118:21  6 01:58:21
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:51  1  41:34  6  10:32  6  04:32  6  15:05  6  14:20  6  23:23  6  04:32  6  00:32  6
                                                 -00:25     37:51     02:40     01:57     04:54     10:37     17:22     02:04     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:51     03:43     07:52     02:35     08:07     02:48     05:35     02:28     00:23   00:37:22

SC Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             00:33:15 17:02:32   08:28  1  15:47  1  19:19  1  27:05  1  29:59  1  32:40  1  33:15  1 00:33:15
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SC             08:28  1  07:19  1  03:32  1  07:46  1  02:54  1  02:41  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:51 16:30:33   09:46  2  18:28  2  22:40  2  32:54  2  36:49  2  40:21  2  40:51  2 00:40:51
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             09:46  2  08:42  2  04:12  2  10:14  2  03:55  2  03:32  2  00:30  1
                                                  01:18     01:23     00:40     02:28     01:01     00:51    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     08:28     07:19     03:32     07:46     02:54     02:41     00:30   00:33:10

S14 Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:25:53 18:09:08   04:46  1  10:22  1  15:03  1  20:33  1  23:33  1  25:31  1  25:53  1 00:25:53
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           04:46  1  05:36  1  04:41  2  05:30  1  03:00  2  01:58  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Vaļģe                00:32:05 18:46:17   08:20  2  15:09  2  19:06  2  26:43  2  29:30  2  31:43  2  32:05  2 00:32:05
    5163 Valka                      S14           08:20  2  06:49  2  03:57  1  07:37  2  02:47  1  02:13  2  00:22  1
                                                  03:34     01:13    -00:44     02:07    -00:13     00:15     00:00   
    Ramona Puriņa             DQ       17:00:35   19:58  3                                                             DQ
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           19:58  3                                32:59  3  04:35  3          
                                                  15:12                                   29:59     02:37             
  Ideal time:                                     04:46     05:36     03:57     05:30     02:47     01:58     00:22   00:24:56

V65 Course (6): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:38:06 18:29:05   08:21  1  14:45  1  19:40  1  29:22  1  33:15  1  37:31  1  38:06  1 00:38:06
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           08:21  1  06:24  1  04:55  1  09:42  1  03:53  1  04:16  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:59:25 17:07:44   09:02  2  17:42  2  35:40  2  46:30  2  51:14  2  58:33  2  59:25  2 00:59:25
    6600 Variņi                     V65           09:02  2  08:40  2  17:58  2  10:50  2  04:44  2  07:19  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:41     02:16     13:03     01:08     00:51     03:03     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     08:21     06:24     04:55     09:42     03:53     04:16     00:35   00:38:06

S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Laima Puriņa              00:30:40 16:56:49   04:23  1  08:57  1  19:22  1  22:30  2  27:06  1  30:17  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            04:23  1  04:34  2  10:25  5  03:08  2  04:36  2  03:11  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Skudra              00:30:47 16:56:48   04:28  2  09:01  2  19:22  1  22:26  1  27:10  2  30:24  2  30:47  2 00:30:47
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            04:28  2  04:33  1  10:21  4  03:04  1  04:44  3  03:14  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:05    -00:01    -00:04    -00:04     00:08     00:03     00:00   
 3. Dārta Pauliņa             00:32:04 17:00:38   04:49  3  12:10  5  19:48  4  23:32  3  27:51  3  31:33  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:49  3  07:21  5  07:38  1  03:44  3  04:19  1  03:42  5  00:31  5
                                                  00:26     02:47    -02:47     00:36    -00:17     00:31     00:08   
 4. Anna Cīrule               00:33:30 16:13:11   05:08  5  10:39  4  19:49  5  24:06  5  29:38  4  33:05  4  33:30  4 00:33:30
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            05:08  5  05:31  4  09:10  3  04:17  4  05:32  4  03:27  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:45     00:57    -01:15     01:09     00:56     00:16     00:02   
 5. Alise Linde               00:33:33 16:13:09   05:06  4  10:34  3  19:40  3  24:05  4  29:39  5  33:09  5  33:33  5 00:33:33
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:06  4  05:28  3  09:06  2  04:25  5  05:34  5  03:30  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:43     00:54    -01:19     01:17     00:58     00:19     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:23     04:33     07:38     03:04     04:19     03:11     00:23   00:27:31

V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:15 17:11:20   04:08  2  08:00  1  15:57  1  18:28  1  21:26  1  23:46  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           04:08  2  03:52  1  07:57  1  02:31  1  02:58  1  02:20  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:28:22 16:01:49   04:59  4  09:03  3  17:10  2  21:07  2  24:34  2  27:54  2  28:22  2 00:28:22
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           04:59  4  04:04  2  08:07  2  03:57  4  03:27  2  03:20  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:51     00:12     00:10     01:26     00:29     01:00    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:30:39 16:56:53   04:20  3  08:50  2  19:20  4  22:29  4  26:51  3  30:16  3  30:39  3 00:30:39
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           04:20  3  04:30  3  10:30  5  03:09  2  04:22  3  03:25  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:38     02:33     00:38     01:24     01:05    -00:06   
 4. Kristers Tarasovs         00:31:25 16:53:49   03:22  1  09:51  4  18:08  3  21:54  3  27:58  4  30:54  4  31:25  4 00:31:25
    5363 Būdaskalns                 V12           03:22  1  06:29  5  08:17  3  03:46  3  06:04  5  02:56  2  00:31  4
                                                 -00:46     02:37     00:20     01:15     03:06     00:36     00:02   
 5. Reinis Štrauss            00:34:04 16:13:03   05:11  5  10:57  5  19:44  5  24:10  5  29:44  5  33:29  5  34:04  5 00:34:04
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:11  5  05:46  4  08:47  4  04:26  5  05:34  4  03:45  5  00:35  5
                                                  01:03     01:54     00:50     01:55     02:36     01:25     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     03:52     07:57     02:31     02:58     02:20     00:23   00:23:23

S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:52:05 16:10:12   08:18  1  16:04  1  31:24  1  37:34  1  44:20  1  50:50  1  52:05  1 00:52:05
    1901 Individuāli                S65           08:18  1  07:46  1  15:20  1  06:10  1  06:46  1  06:30  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     08:18     07:46     15:20     06:10     06:46     06:30     01:15   00:52:05

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dārta Skudra              00:23:12 16:55:12   05:09  1  10:49  1  14:11  1  18:01  1  22:33  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             05:09  1  05:40  2  03:22  1  03:50  2  04:32  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Denija Kalēja             00:23:18 16:55:12   05:23  2  10:57  2  14:31  2  18:15  2  22:42  2  23:18  2 00:23:18
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             05:23  2  05:34  1  03:34  2  03:44  1  04:27  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:14    -00:06     00:12    -00:06    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Rūta Bormane              00:46:21 18:11:41   14:13  3  33:14  3  38:13  3  42:24  3  45:42  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             14:13  3  19:01  4  04:59  3  04:11  3  03:18  1  00:39  2
                                                  09:04     13:21     01:37     00:21    -01:14     00:00   
 4. Agate Bormane             01:00:30 18:10:40   16:05  4  34:55  4  42:52  4  52:44  4  58:43  4  60:30  4 01:00:30
     285 Smiltene                  S8             16:05  4  18:50  3  07:57  4  09:52  4  05:59  4  01:47  4
                                                  10:56     13:10     04:35     06:02     01:27     01:08   
  Ideal time:                                     05:09     05:34     03:22     03:44     03:18     00:36   00:21:43

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alberts Punte             00:22:19 18:35:47   04:43  1  10:33  1  14:02  1  18:17  1  21:39  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:43  1  05:50  1  03:29  1  04:15  2  03:22  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henriks Tarasovs          00:24:22 16:54:43   04:52  2  11:15  2  15:06  2  19:39  2  23:42  2  24:22  2 00:24:22
      28 Būdaskalns                 V8            04:52  2  06:23  2  03:51  2  04:33  3  04:03  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:09     00:33     00:22     00:18     00:41     00:00   
 3. Ernests Java              00:28:27 16:52:41   06:21  5  14:39  3  18:44  3  22:53  3  27:42  3  28:27  3 00:28:27
     107 Grundzāle                  V8            06:21  5  08:18  3  04:05  3  04:09  1  04:49  3  00:45  4
                                                  01:38     02:28     00:36    -00:06     01:27     00:05   
 4. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:30:26 17:16:41   05:54  3  14:57  5  20:09  4  24:55  4  29:47  4  30:26  4 00:30:26
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:54  3  09:03  5  05:12  4  04:46  4  04:52  4  00:39  1
                                                  01:11     03:13     01:43     00:31     01:30    -00:01   
 5. Adrians Susinskis         00:34:07 16:54:46   06:04  4  14:44  4  20:15  5  26:47  5  33:15  5  34:07  5 00:34:07
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            06:04  4  08:40  4  05:31  5  06:32  5  06:28  5  00:52  5
                                                  01:21     02:50     02:02     02:17     03:06     00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     04:43     05:50     03:29     04:09     03:22     00:39   00:22:12

S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:46 16:26:45   04:52  1  10:57  1  15:12  1  21:24  2  25:16  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
    5360 OK Alūksne                 S10           04:52  1  06:05  1  04:15  2  06:12  3  03:52  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:15 16:35:12   05:17  2  12:43  3  17:03  2  20:55  1  25:47  2  26:15  2 00:26:15
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           05:17  2  07:26  4  04:20  3  03:52  1  04:52  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:25     01:21     00:05    -02:20     01:00    -00:02   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:27:10 16:02:26   06:51  4  14:07  4  17:36  3  22:13  3  26:43  3  27:10  3 00:27:10
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           06:51  4  07:16  3  03:29  1  04:37  2  04:30  2  00:27  1
                                                  01:59     01:11    -00:46    -01:35     00:38    -00:03   
 4. Paula Puriņa              00:34:38 16:54:16   05:45  3  12:35  2  19:41  4  27:19  4  33:45  4  34:38  4 00:34:38
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           05:45  3  06:50  2  07:06  4  07:38  4  06:26  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:53     00:45     02:51     01:26     02:34     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     04:52     06:05     03:29     03:52     03:52     00:27   00:22:37

V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:17:06 16:30:29   04:24  3  09:22  1  12:04  1  14:07  1  16:42  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
    5367 Aumeisteri                 V10           04:24  3  04:58  1  02:42  1  02:03  1  02:35  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:20:10 16:53:44   03:13  1  09:30  2  12:41  2  15:52  2  19:42  2  20:10  2 00:20:10
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           03:13  1  06:17  4  03:11  2  03:11  2  03:50  4  00:28  3
                                                 -01:11     01:19     00:29     01:08     01:15     00:04   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:20:30 18:35:50   03:48  2  10:27  3  13:54  3  17:11  3  20:02  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:48  2  06:39  6  03:27  3  03:17  3  02:51  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:36     01:41     00:45     01:14     00:16     00:04   
 4. Eduards Ševcovs           00:21:23 16:26:43   21:23  9                                                   00:21:23
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           21:23  9                                                  
                                                  16:59                                                     
 5. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:25:45 17:16:45   05:47  4  12:25  6  18:49  8  22:34  6  25:18  4  25:45  4 00:25:45
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           05:47  4  06:38  5  06:24  8  03:45  4  02:44  2  00:27  2
                                                  01:23     01:40     03:42     01:42     00:09     00:03   
 6. Aleksis Susinksis         00:26:39 16:54:13   05:53  5  12:35  7  16:56  4  21:25  4  26:07  5  26:39  5 00:26:39
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           05:53  5  06:42  7  04:21  5  04:29  5  04:42  5  00:32  6
                                                  01:29     01:44     01:39     02:26     02:07     00:08   
 7. Reinis Šilovs             00:27:36 16:02:20   07:04  8  14:11  8  17:41  7  22:12  5  27:06  6  27:36  6 00:27:36
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           07:04  8  07:07  8  03:30  4  04:31  6  04:54  6  00:30  5
                                                  02:40     02:09     00:48     02:28     02:19     00:06   
 8. Kristers Baškars          00:30:26 16:54:42   06:03  6  11:58  4  17:17  5  22:53  7  29:48  7  30:26  7 00:30:26
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           06:03  6  05:55  2  05:19  7  05:36  7  06:55  8  00:38  8
                                                  01:39     00:57     02:37     03:33     04:20     00:14   
 9. Guntars Puriņš            00:30:31 16:54:39   06:08  7  12:05  5  17:23  6  23:12  8  29:59  8  30:31  8 00:30:31
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           06:08  7  05:57  3  05:18  6  05:49  8  06:47  7  00:32  6
                                                  01:44     00:59     02:36     03:46     04:12     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     04:58     02:42     02:03     02:35     00:24   00:15:55

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Dace Ikšele               01:47:34 15:53:21   13:37  18:01  33:49  39:17  46:42  49:45  54:46  57:53  60:55  71:40  79:24  86:14  92:37  97:27 102:29 106:59 107:34 01:47:34 16p
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         13:37  04:24  15:48  05:28  07:25  03:03  05:01  03:07  03:02  10:45  07:44  06:50  06:23  04:50  05:02  04:30  00:35
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 2. Austris Lepiksons         01:53:41 17:12:40   04:45  07:14  19:03  23:02  31:39  35:13  42:07  48:10  67:27  71:49  87:05  91:12 100:46 106:21 110:29 113:10 113:41 01:53:41 16p
       0 Alusala                   IZVĒLE         04:45  02:29  11:49  03:59  08:37  03:34  06:54  06:03  19:17  04:22  15:16  04:07  09:34  05:35  04:08  02:41  00:31
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 3. Guntars Cīrulis           01:02:50 17:21:03   06:16  18:17  24:22  28:10  31:04  42:42  46:04  55:50  59:43  62:21  62:50 01:02:50 10p
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         06:16  12:01  06:05  03:48  02:54  11:38  03:22  09:46  03:53  02:38  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 4. Jānis Biezais             01:11:29 15:52:50   05:03  09:28  12:56  19:49  39:52  51:45  58:29  70:16  70:19  71:29 01:11:29 8p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         05:03  04:25  03:28  06:53  20:03  11:53  06:44  11:47  00:03  01:10
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]  [100]Finish     =8
 5. Ivinga Sīmane             00:51:00 17:35:58   04:33  10:01  14:32  19:49  31:04  36:03  50:24  51:00 00:51:00 7p
      23 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         04:33  05:28  04:31  05:17  11:15  04:59  14:21  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 6. Nils Grīnbergs            01:11:52 17:24:39   25:13  40:10  45:47  59:41  65:37  71:18  71:52 01:11:52 6p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         25:13  14:57  05:37  13:54  05:56  05:41  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 7. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:11:59 17:24:38   25:17  40:04  45:54  54:06  59:53  65:44  71:04  71:59 01:11:59 6p
    5599 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         25:17  14:47  05:50  08:12  05:47  05:51  05:20  00:55
                                                  [32 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 8. Dina Kaupe                00:48:22 18:38:29   08:16  25:07  39:05  44:43  47:49  48:22 00:48:22 5p
    1976 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         08:16  16:51  13:58  05:38  03:06  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
#1 Course (VA): 15 KP 7,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 41)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:57:05 16:26:33   03:20  1  07:21  1  10:21  1  13:28  1  15:46  1  18:14  1  23:09  1  24:42  1  29:23  1  35:18  1  37:11  1  46:30  1  51:20  1  53:34  1  56:48  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             03:20  1  04:01  2  03:00  1  03:07  2  02:18  1  02:28  2  04:55  1  01:33  1  04:41  1  05:55  1  01:53  1  09:19  1  04:50  1  02:14  1  03:14  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Otārs Putrālis            01:06:50 18:40:48   03:35  2  07:47  2  10:52  2  13:51  2  16:50  2  18:58  2  24:15  2  26:07  2  31:11  2  37:12  2  39:15  2  49:58  2  60:43  2  62:58  2  66:31  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             03:35  2  04:12  3  03:05  2  02:59  1  02:59  2  02:08  1  05:17  2  01:52  2  05:04  2  06:01  2  02:03  2  10:43  2  10:45  4  02:15  2  03:33  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:15     00:11     00:05    -00:08     00:41    -00:20     00:22     00:19     00:23     00:06     00:10     01:24     05:55     00:01     00:19     00:02   
 3. Māris Zeiļuks             01:12:04 18:11:53   04:32  3  08:05  3  14:47  4  18:06  3  21:31  3  24:13  3  30:36  3  32:48  3  38:18  3  45:22  3  47:53  3  59:12  3  64:26  3  66:58  3  71:41  3  72:04  3 01:12:04
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             04:32  3  03:33  1  06:42  4  03:19  3  03:25  4  02:42  3  06:23  3  02:12  3  05:30  3  07:04  3  02:31  3  11:19  3  05:14  2  02:32  3  04:43  3  00:23  4
                                                  01:12    -00:28     03:42     00:12     01:07     00:14     01:28     00:39     00:49     01:09     00:38     02:00     00:24     00:18     01:29     00:06   
 4. Atis Andersons            01:26:15 16:25:07   04:58  4  09:21  4  13:40  3  18:33  4  21:48  4  25:19  4  33:36  4  36:17  4  42:06  4  50:34  4  53:32  4  67:33  4  76:32  4  80:15  4  85:55  4  86:15  4 01:26:15
    3609 Ok Baisie eži             VA             04:58  4  04:23  4  04:19  3  04:53  4  03:15  3  03:31  4  08:17  4  02:41  4  05:49  4  08:28  4  02:58  4  14:01  4  08:59  3  03:43  4  05:40  4  00:20  3
                                                  01:38     00:22     01:19     01:46     00:57     01:03     03:22     01:08     01:08     02:33     01:05     04:42     04:09     01:29     02:26     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:20     03:33     03:00     02:59     02:18     02:08     04:55     01:33     04:41     05:55     01:53     09:19     04:50     02:14     03:14     00:17   00:56:09

#2 Course (V35, V45): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aigars Kokins             01:04:10 17:54:42   04:02  1  08:05  1  12:06  1  15:54  1  18:49  1  21:52  1  28:53  1  31:21  1  34:58  1  41:35  1  44:34  1  51:09  1  53:16  1  63:44  1  64:10  1 01:04:10
       0 Ok Meridiāns               V45           04:02  1  04:03  1  04:01  2  03:48  1  02:55  2  03:03  2  07:01  4  02:28  2  03:37  2  06:37  3  02:59  5  06:35  1  02:07  2  10:28  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Lapiņš             01:08:14 18:42:27   04:08  2  08:43  2  12:40  2  17:23  2  20:14  2  23:32  2  30:25  2  32:47  2  36:23  2  43:03  2  45:53  2  54:33  2  57:07  2  67:52  2  68:14  2 01:08:14
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:08  2  04:35  2  03:57  1  04:43  4  02:51  1  03:18  4  06:53  3  02:22  1  03:36  1  06:40  4  02:50  3  08:40  7  02:34  6  10:45  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:06     00:32    -00:04     00:55    -00:04     00:15    -00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:03    -00:09     02:05     00:27     00:17    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Matvejs             01:10:49 17:15:55   04:27  4  09:09  3  13:38  3  17:26  3  21:07  3  24:56  3  31:37  3  34:09  3  38:21  3  45:37  3  48:24  3  56:41  3  59:11  3  70:17  3  70:49  3 01:10:49
    2527 OK AZIMUTS                V35            04:27  4  04:42  4  04:29  6  03:48  1  03:41  6  03:49  7  06:41  2  02:32  5  04:12  4  07:16  5  02:47  1  08:17  6  02:30  4  11:06  6  00:32  8
                                                  00:25     00:39     00:28     00:00     00:46     00:46    -00:20     00:04     00:35     00:39    -00:12     01:42     00:23     00:38     00:06   
 4. Jānis Nulle               01:14:05 16:01:47   05:00  7  09:41  5  13:44  4  18:34  5  21:58  4  25:07  4  32:35  4  35:07  4  40:34  4  50:07  5  53:16  5  60:33  4  62:53  4  73:37  4  74:05  4 01:14:05
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           05:00  7  04:41  3  04:03  3  04:50  5  03:24  4  03:09  3  07:28  7  02:32  5  05:27  7  09:33  9  03:09  8  07:17  3  02:20  3  10:44  3  00:28  7
                                                  00:58     00:38     00:02     01:02     00:29     00:06     00:27     00:04     01:50     02:56     00:10     00:42     00:13     00:16     00:02   
 5. Guntis Zīvers             01:14:38 16:20:15   07:50 10  13:49  8  18:36  9  23:28  8  26:48  7  30:16  6  36:52  6  39:23  6  43:40  6  49:50  4  52:56  4  60:55  5  63:28  5  74:13  5  74:38  5 01:14:38
    1937 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           07:50 10  05:59  8  04:47  9  04:52  6  03:20  3  03:28  6  06:36  1  02:31  4  04:17  5  06:10  2  03:06  7  07:59  5  02:33  5  10:45  4  00:25  3
                                                  03:48     01:56     00:46     01:04     00:25     00:25    -00:25     00:03     00:40    -00:27     00:07     01:24     00:26     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Bormanis            01:18:32 18:11:56   04:13  3  09:29  4  14:12  6  18:11  4  22:19  5  25:10  5  32:56  5  35:53  5  41:30  5  50:30  6  53:34  6  62:38  6  65:28  6  78:07  6  78:32  6 01:18:32
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            04:13  3  05:16  7  04:43  8  03:59  3  04:08  7  02:51  1  07:46  8  02:57  9  05:37  9  09:00  8  03:04  6  09:04  8  02:50  9  12:39  9  00:25  3
                                                  00:11     01:13     00:42     00:11     01:13    -00:12     00:45     00:29     02:00     02:23     00:05     02:29     00:43     02:11    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Vaļģis              01:19:31 18:35:26   04:47  5  09:47  6  13:57  5  23:06  7  26:30  6  30:26  7  37:48  7  40:27  7  44:08  7  51:27  7  54:23  7  64:09  7  66:52  7  79:06  7  79:31  7 01:19:31
      62 Kalnpierbes                V45           04:47  5  05:00  5  04:10  4  09:09 10  03:24  4  03:56  8  07:22  6  02:39  8  03:41  3  07:19  6  02:56  4  09:46  9  02:43  8  12:14  8  00:25  3
                                                  00:45     00:57     00:09     05:21     00:29     00:53     00:21     00:11     00:04     00:42    -00:03     03:11     00:36     01:46    -00:01   
 8. Valerii Prosolkov         01:21:49 17:36:21   05:09  9  13:49  8  18:24  8  24:36  9  33:12 10  37:30 10  45:58 10  48:27 10  54:08 10  59:51  9  62:39  9  69:26  9  71:28  9  81:26  8  81:49  8 01:21:49
    5170 Seda                      V35            05:09  9  08:40  9  04:35  7  06:12  8  08:36 10  04:18  9  08:28  9  02:29  3  05:41 10  05:43  1  02:48  2  06:47  2  02:02  1  09:58  1  00:23  2
                                                  01:07     04:37     00:34     02:24     05:41     01:15     01:27     00:01     02:04    -00:54    -00:11     00:12    -00:05    -00:30    -00:03   
 9. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:22:11 16:12:15   04:51  6  10:02  7  14:22  7  22:21  6  29:19  9  32:40  8  39:42  8  42:15  8  47:33  8  55:54  8  59:34  8  67:31  8  70:09  8  81:39  9  82:11  9 01:22:11
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           04:51  6  05:11  6  04:20  5  07:59  9  06:58  9  03:21  5  07:02  5  02:33  7  05:18  6  08:21  7  03:40 10  07:57  4  02:38  7  11:30  7  00:32  8
                                                  00:49     01:08     00:19     04:11     04:03     00:18     00:01     00:05     01:41     01:44     00:41     01:22     00:31     01:02     00:06   
10. Māris Baltiņš             01:38:01 18:15:21   05:07  8  14:04 10  19:24 10  24:55 10  29:06  8  35:26  9  44:38  9  48:05  9  53:34  9  65:07 10  68:42 10  79:57 10  83:21 10  97:27 10  98:01 10 01:38:01
    7072 Meridiāns                 V35            05:07  8  08:57 10  05:20 10  05:31  7  04:11  8  06:20 10  09:12 10  03:27 10  05:29  8  11:33 10  03:35  9  11:15 10  03:24 10  14:06 10  00:34 10
                                                  01:05     04:54     01:19     01:43     01:16     03:17     02:11     00:59     01:52     04:56     00:36     04:40     01:17     03:38     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     04:03     03:57     03:48     02:51     02:51     06:36     02:22     03:36     05:43     02:47     06:35     02:02     09:58     00:22   01:01:33

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 11 KP 4,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gustavs Ločmelis          00:47:52 16:39:34   04:54  3  11:29  9  14:47  3  17:44  1  22:01  2  24:52  2  32:26  1  35:21  1  40:03  1  44:40  1  47:25  1  47:52  1 00:47:52
       0 Burkānciems                V16           04:54  3  06:35 12  03:18  1  02:57  1  04:17 10  02:51  7  07:34  1  02:55  4  04:42  1  04:37 10  02:45 13  00:27  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Punte              00:50:18 18:35:54   04:53  2  09:16  1  13:51  1  18:32  2  21:59  1  23:25  1  33:26  2  36:45  2  43:42  2  48:00  2  49:55  2  50:18  2 00:50:18
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            04:53  2  04:23  1  04:35  3  04:41  4  03:27  3  01:26  1  10:01  6  03:19  5  06:57  5  04:18  8  01:55  3  00:23  3
                                                 -00:01    -02:12     01:17     01:44    -00:50    -01:25     02:27     00:24     02:15    -00:19    -00:50    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Lucāns              00:52:37 18:15:13   05:04  5  10:00  2  14:42  2  19:12  3  23:20  4  25:37  3  35:37  3  38:24  3  45:46  3  50:03  3  52:07  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
    2079 Valmiera                   V55           05:04  5  04:56  3  04:42  5  04:30  2  04:08  7  02:17  4  10:00  5  02:47  3  07:22  8  04:17  7  02:04  9  00:30 13
                                                  00:10    -01:39     01:24     01:33    -00:09    -00:34     02:26    -00:08     02:40    -00:20    -00:41     00:03   
 4. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:53:57 16:33:12   05:09  6  11:18  8  16:18  7  20:54  5  25:21  6  28:33  6  39:04  5  41:48  5  48:12  4  51:29  4  53:31  4  53:57  4 00:53:57
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            05:09  6  06:09  9  05:00  8  04:36  3  04:27 13  03:12 10  10:31  8  02:44  2  06:24  2  03:17  3  02:02  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:15    -00:26     01:42     01:39     00:10     00:21     02:57    -00:11     01:42    -01:20    -00:43    -00:01   
 5. Aiga Tarasova             00:55:51 17:29:38   05:33  9  10:29  4  15:43  6  21:30  7  25:47  7  29:49  8  40:01  6  43:37  6  50:10  5  53:27  5  55:22  5  55:51  5 00:55:51
       0 Būdaskalns                SA             05:33  9  04:56  3  05:14  9  05:47 10  04:17 10  04:02 14  10:12  7  03:36  9  06:33  4  03:17  3  01:55  3  00:29 11
                                                  00:39    -01:39     01:56     02:50     00:00     01:11     02:38     00:41     01:51    -01:20    -00:50     00:02   
 6. Andris Tarass             01:00:06 17:39:34   04:25  1  10:39  6  15:17  5  21:21  6  25:05  5  27:08  5  36:39  4  39:09  4  50:48  6  57:42  7  59:43  7  60:06  6 01:00:06
    5382 Saltupi                    VB            04:25  1  06:14 10  04:38  4  06:04 11  03:44  4  02:03  2  09:31  3  02:30  1  11:39 14  06:54 15  02:01  6  00:23  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:21     01:20     03:07    -00:33    -00:48     01:57    -00:25     06:57     02:17    -00:44    -00:04   
 7. Gatis Jansons             01:00:08 16:27:14   05:29  8  10:26  3  17:37 10  22:56  9  26:59  9  34:43 11  44:37 10  47:59  9  54:29  8  57:52  9  59:42  6  60:08  7 01:00:08
    2506 Individuāli                V55           05:29  8  04:57  5  07:11 14  05:19  8  04:03  6  07:44 16  09:54  4  03:22  6  06:30  3  03:23  5  01:50  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:35    -01:38     03:53     02:22    -00:14     04:53     02:20     00:27     01:48    -01:14    -00:55    -00:01   
 8. Vita Cīrule               01:00:11 17:25:36   10:32 17  15:46 14  22:12 14  27:13 12  30:31 12  34:00 10  43:15  8  47:37  8  54:36  9  57:44  8  59:44  8  60:11  8 01:00:11
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             10:32 17  05:14  6  06:26 12  05:01  7  03:18  1  03:29 13  09:15  2  04:22 13  06:59  6  03:08  1  02:00  5  00:27  9
                                                  05:38    -01:21     03:08     02:04    -00:59     00:38     01:41     01:27     02:17    -01:29    -00:45     00:00   
 9. Juris  Kokins             01:00:30 17:37:45   06:17 11  12:20 11  17:12  9  21:58  8  26:19  8  29:01  7  40:28  7  43:53  7  52:58  7  57:18  6  59:56  9  60:30  9 01:00:30
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           06:17 11  06:03  8  04:52  6  04:46  5  04:21 12  02:42  6  11:27  9  03:25  7  09:05 10  04:20  9  02:38 12  00:34 15
                                                  01:23    -00:32     01:34     01:49     00:04    -00:09     03:53     00:30     04:23    -00:17    -00:07     00:07   
10. Māris Stabiņš             01:02:33 17:10:47   05:20  7  12:01 10  16:53  8  25:05 11  28:54 10  32:20  9  44:26  9  48:08 10  56:27 10  60:31 10  62:11 10  62:33 10 01:02:33
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           05:20  7  06:41 13  04:52  6  08:12 15  03:49  5  03:26 11  12:06 12  03:42 10  08:19  9  04:04  6  01:40  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:26     00:06     01:34     05:15    -00:28     00:35     04:32     00:47     03:37    -00:33    -01:05    -00:05   
11. Uldis Alksnis             01:09:11 16:55:02   06:53 15  15:03 13  21:15 13  27:44 13  32:41 13  35:44 12  47:48 11  51:22 11  61:02 11  65:51 11  68:39 11  69:11 11 01:09:11
       0 Meridiāns                  VB            06:53 15  08:10 14  06:12 11  06:29 13  04:57 14  03:03  8  12:04 11  03:34  8  09:40 12  04:49 11  02:48 14  00:32 14
                                                  01:59     01:35     02:54     03:32     00:40     00:12     04:30     00:39     04:58     00:12     00:03     00:05   
12. Artis Harkins             01:11:28 17:14:57   06:41 14  16:46 16  24:27 16  30:12 14  34:22 14  37:25 13  51:40 13  58:10 16  65:21 12  68:34 12  71:03 12  71:28 12 01:11:28
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           06:41 14  10:05 17  07:41 15  05:45  9  04:10  8  03:03  8  14:15 14  06:30 17  07:11  7  03:13  2  02:29 11  00:25  5
                                                  01:47     03:30     04:23     02:48    -00:07     00:12     06:41     03:35     02:29    -01:24    -00:16    -00:02   
13. Didzis Čakārnis           01:14:50 17:30:11   06:33 12  12:48 12  18:33 11  24:45 10  28:57 11  39:08 15  51:51 14  56:51 13  66:18 13  71:49 13  74:16 13  74:50 13 01:14:50
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            06:33 12  06:15 11  05:45 10  06:12 12  04:12  9  10:11 17  12:43 13  05:00 15  09:27 11  05:31 12  02:27 10  00:34 15
                                                  01:39    -00:20     02:27     03:15    -00:05     07:20     05:09     02:05     04:45     00:54    -00:18     00:07   
14. Ralfs Samulis             01:19:42 17:29:03   06:33 12  16:36 15  23:05 15  30:41 15  35:42 15  37:54 14  52:46 15  57:27 14  68:51 15  75:47 14  79:07 14  79:42 14 01:19:42
       0 Individuāli                V55           06:33 12  10:03 16  06:29 13  07:36 14  05:01 15  02:12  3  14:52 15  04:41 14  11:24 13  06:56 16  03:20 15  00:35 17
                                                  01:39     03:28     03:11     04:39     00:44    -00:39     07:18     01:46     06:42     02:19     00:35     00:08   
15. Pēteris Nulle             01:20:11 16:00:44   06:16 10  10:47  7  14:50  4  19:40  4  23:03  3  26:31  4  48:29 12  53:57 12  67:31 14  76:23 15  79:51 15  80:11 15 01:20:11
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16           06:16 10  04:31  2  04:03  2  04:50  6  03:23  2  03:28 12  21:58 17  05:28 16  13:34 15  08:52 17  03:28 16  00:20  1
                                                  01:22    -02:04     00:45     01:53    -00:54     00:37     14:24     02:33     08:52     04:15     00:43    -00:07   
16. Markuss Jānis Pommers     01:35:29 16:57:18   09:00 16  17:13 17  26:16 17  35:38 17  41:29 17  45:57 17  66:25 17  70:29 17  85:12 16  91:12 16  95:03 16  95:29 16 01:35:29
    7019 Grundzāle                  V16           09:00 16  08:13 15  09:03 17  09:22 16  05:51 16  04:28 15  20:28 16  04:04 11  14:43 16  06:00 13  03:51 17  00:26  6
                                                  04:06     01:38     05:45     06:25     01:34     01:37     12:54     01:09     10:01     01:23     01:06    -00:01   
17. Ansis Rudzītis            01:39:54 18:09:06   05:00  4  10:36  5  18:50 12  32:21 16  39:12 16  41:33 16  53:34 16  57:39 15  90:53 17  97:22 17  99:25 17  99:54 17 01:39:54
    7036 Rauna                      V55           05:00  4  05:36  7  08:14 16  13:31 17  06:51 17  02:21  5  12:01 10  04:05 12  33:14 17  06:29 14  02:03  8  00:29 11
                                                  00:06    -00:59     04:56     10:34     02:34    -00:30     04:27     01:10     28:32     01:52    -00:42     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     04:25     04:23     03:18     02:57     03:18     01:26     07:34     02:30     04:42     03:08     01:40     00:20   00:39:41

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 8 KP 2,9km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kitija Abula              00:33:50 17:24:55   06:31  2  12:37  2  14:58  2  20:04  2  25:54  1  27:44  1  31:38  1  33:32  1  33:50  1 00:33:50
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           06:31  2  06:06  3  02:21  1  05:06  1  05:50  1  01:50  1  03:54  3  01:54  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:39:06 16:27:00   05:34  1  10:30  1  13:17  1  19:38  1  26:05  2  28:11  2  36:40  2  38:40  2  39:06  2 00:39:06
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           05:34  1  04:56  1  02:47  2  06:21  2  06:27  2  02:06  2  08:29  6  02:00  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:57    -01:10     00:26     01:15     00:37     00:16     04:35     00:06     00:08   
 3. Ilva Dudele               00:44:17 17:58:35   11:22  6  17:16  4  20:50  4  27:58  4  34:47  4  37:44  3  41:30  3  43:49  3  44:17  3 00:44:17
    1237 Būdaskalns                SB             11:22  6  05:54  2  03:34  3  07:08  4  06:49  4  02:57  4  03:46  2  02:19  4  00:28  4
                                                  04:51    -00:12     01:13     02:02     00:59     01:07    -00:08     00:25     00:10   
 4. Karlīna Baltiņa           00:46:50 16:31:13   11:47  7  20:09  7  23:50  6  30:55  5  37:42  5  40:10  4  44:08  4  46:22  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
       0 Ok Meridiāns              SB             11:47  7  08:22  6  03:41  4  07:05  3  06:47  3  02:28  3  03:58  4  02:14  3  00:28  4
                                                  05:16     02:16     01:20     01:59     00:57     00:38     00:04     00:20     00:10   
 5. Maija Gudēna              00:53:04 18:46:19   08:24  3  15:29  3  19:33  3  27:03  3  34:44  3  44:55  5  49:15  5  52:25  5  53:04  5 00:53:04
      60 Valka                      S45           08:24  3  07:05  4  04:04  5  07:30  5  07:41  5  10:11  7  04:20  5  03:10  5  00:39  6
                                                  01:53     00:59     01:43     02:24     01:51     08:21     00:26     01:16     00:21   
 6. Sintija Levica            01:02:18 17:45:37   09:06  5  18:51  6  23:46  5  34:29  7  44:33  6  51:25  7  55:09  6  61:29  6  62:18  6 01:02:18
    3754 Grundzāle                  S35           09:06  5  09:45  7  04:55  6  10:43  7  10:04  6  06:52  6  03:44  1  06:20  7  00:49  7
                                                  02:35     03:39     02:34     05:37     04:14     05:02    -00:10     04:26     00:31   
 7. Nanija Lība Usklinģe      01:04:56 16:57:19   09:02  4  17:18  5  24:36  7  32:23  6  46:52  7  51:03  6  59:57  7  64:30  7  64:56  7 01:04:56
    5392 Grundzāle                  S16           09:02  4  08:16  5  07:18  7  07:47  6  14:29  7  04:11  5  08:54  7  04:33  6  00:26  2
                                                  02:31     02:10     04:57     02:41     08:39     02:21     05:00     02:39     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     05:34     04:56     02:21     05:06     05:50     01:50     03:44     01:54     00:18   00:31:33

#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 34)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Zigmunds Slikšjānis       00:36:13 17:18:03   03:20  2  07:09  2  15:43  2  18:14  2  25:18  2  28:00  1  33:05  1  35:48  1  36:13  1 00:36:13
    7031 Grundzāle                 VC             03:20  2  03:49  4  08:34  5  02:31  2  07:04  1  02:42  1  05:05  2  02:43  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           00:41:13 17:11:24   04:16  4  07:59  3  15:51  3  18:26  3  28:37  4  32:20  3  38:21  2  40:49  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
    6681 Launkalne                  V14           04:16  4  03:43  2  07:52  2  02:35  3  10:11  5  03:43  4  06:01  4  02:28  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:56    -00:06    -00:42     00:04     03:07     01:01     00:56    -00:15    -00:01   
 3. Eduards Dāvis Putrālis    00:41:51 16:31:16   02:58  1  06:05  1  12:03  1  14:28  1  22:11  1  34:16  4  38:35  3  41:23  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
       0 Jaunsardze                VC             02:58  1  03:07  1  05:58  1  02:25  1  07:43  2  12:05  7  04:19  1  02:48  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:22    -00:42    -02:36    -00:06     00:39     09:23    -00:46     00:05     00:03   
 4. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:43:27 16:35:28   04:26  5  08:40  4  16:53  4  20:23  4  28:30  3  31:20  2  39:53  4  42:58  4  43:27  4 00:43:27
      69 Grundzāle                  V14           04:26  5  04:14  5  08:13  3  03:30  4  08:07  3  02:50  3  08:33  5  03:05  6  00:29  7
                                                  01:06     00:25    -00:21     00:59     01:03     00:08     03:28     00:22     00:04   
 5. Ričards Krauklis          00:48:02 16:13:26   04:44  7  10:12  6  19:16  7  23:32  7  35:00  7  39:03  6  44:38  5  47:38  5  48:02  5 00:48:02
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:44  7  05:28  7  09:04  6  04:16  7  11:28  6  04:03  5  05:35  3  03:00  5  00:24  2
                                                  01:24     01:39     00:30     01:45     04:24     01:21     00:30     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Eduards Zariņš            00:54:01 16:35:24   04:33  6  08:51  5  17:56  5  21:38  5  33:55  6  36:43  5  50:28  6  53:35  6  54:01  6 00:54:01
    5350 Grundzāle                  V14           04:33  6  04:18  6  09:05  7  03:42  5  12:17  7  02:48  2  13:45  7  03:07  7  00:26  5
                                                  01:13     00:29     00:31     01:11     05:13     00:06     08:40     00:24     00:01   
 7. Kārlis Šrauss             00:57:43 16:00:22   06:33  8  10:16  7  18:40  6  22:25  6  31:57  5  43:21  7  54:26  7  57:20  7  57:43  7 00:57:43
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           06:33  8  03:43  2  08:24  4  03:45  6  09:32  4  11:24  6  11:05  6  02:54  4  00:23  1
                                                  03:13    -00:06    -00:10     01:14     02:28     08:42     06:00     00:11    -00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:58:21 16:06:04   03:51  3  45:25  8  55:57  8  60:29  8  75:34  8  89:54  8 113:17  8 117:49  8 118:21  8 01:58:21
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           03:51  3  41:34  8  10:32  8  04:32  8  15:05  8  14:20  8  23:23  8  04:32  8  00:32  8
                                                  00:31     37:45     01:58     02:01     08:01     11:38     18:18     01:49     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     02:58     03:07     05:58     02:25     07:04     02:42     04:19     02:28     00:23   00:31:24

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 6 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:25:53 18:09:08   04:46  1  10:22  1  15:03  1  20:33  1  23:33  1  25:31  1  25:53  1 00:25:53
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           04:46  1  05:36  1  04:41  4  05:30  1  03:00  3  01:58  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Vaļģe                00:32:05 18:46:17   08:20  2  15:09  3  19:06  2  26:43  2  29:30  2  31:43  2  32:05  2 00:32:05
    5163 Valka                      S14           08:20  2  06:49  3  03:57  2  07:37  2  02:47  1  02:13  2  00:22  1
                                                  03:34     01:13    -00:44     02:07    -00:13     00:15     00:00   
 3. Baiba Ševcova             00:33:15 17:02:32   08:28  4  15:47  4  19:19  3  27:05  3  29:59  3  32:40  3  33:15  3 00:33:15
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SC             08:28  4  07:19  4  03:32  1  07:46  3  02:54  2  02:41  3  00:35  4
                                                  03:42     01:43    -01:09     02:16    -00:06     00:43     00:13   
 4. Māris Lapiņš              00:38:06 18:29:05   08:21  3  14:45  2  19:40  4  29:22  4  33:15  4  37:31  4  38:06  4 00:38:06
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           08:21  3  06:24  2  04:55  5  09:42  4  03:53  4  04:16  5  00:35  4
                                                  03:35     00:48     00:14     04:12     00:53     02:18     00:13   
 5. Sanita Lārmane            00:40:51 16:30:33   09:46  6  18:28  6  22:40  5  32:54  5  36:49  5  40:21  5  40:51  5 00:40:51
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             09:46  6  08:42  6  04:12  3  10:14  5  03:55  5  03:32  4  00:30  3
                                                  05:00     03:06    -00:29     04:44     00:55     01:34     00:08   
 6. Agris Kronbergs           00:59:25 17:07:44   09:02  5  17:42  5  35:40  6  46:30  6  51:14  6  58:33  6  59:25  6 00:59:25
    6600 Variņi                     V65           09:02  5  08:40  5  17:58  6  10:50  6  04:44  6  07:19  7  00:52  6
                                                  04:16     03:04     13:17     05:20     01:44     05:21     00:30   
    Ramona Puriņa             DQ       17:00:35   19:58  7                                                             DQ
    5396 Grundzāle                  S14           19:58  7                                32:59  7  04:35  6          
                                                  15:12                                   29:59     02:37             
  Ideal time:                                     04:46     05:36     03:32     05:30     02:47     01:58     00:22   00:24:31

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,8km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:15 17:11:20   04:08  2  08:00  1  15:57  1  18:28  1  21:26  1  23:46  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           04:08  2  03:52  1  07:57  2  02:31  1  02:58  1  02:20  1  00:29  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:28:22 16:01:49   04:59  7  09:03  5  17:10  2  21:07  2  24:34  2  27:54  2  28:22  2 00:28:22
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           04:59  7  04:04  2  08:07  3  03:57  7  03:27  2  03:20  5  00:28  6
                                                  00:51     00:12     00:10     01:26     00:29     01:00    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:30:39 16:56:53   04:20  3  08:50  2  19:20  4  22:29  5  26:51  3  30:16  3  30:39  3 00:30:39
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           04:20  3  04:30  3  10:30 10  03:09  4  04:22  4  03:25  6  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:38     02:33     00:38     01:24     01:05    -00:06   
 4. Laima Puriņa              00:30:40 16:56:49   04:23  4  08:57  3  19:22  5  22:30  6  27:06  4  30:17  4  30:40  4 00:30:40
    5397 Grundzāle                 S12            04:23  4  04:34  5  10:25  9  03:08  3  04:36  5  03:11  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:15     00:42     02:28     00:37     01:38     00:51    -00:06   
 5. Paula Skudra              00:30:47 16:56:48   04:28  5  09:01  4  19:22  5  22:26  4  27:10  5  30:24  5  30:47  5 00:30:47
       0 Grundzāle                 S12            04:28  5  04:33  4  10:21  8  03:04  2  04:44  6  03:14  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:20     00:41     02:24     00:33     01:46     00:54    -00:06   
 6. Kristers Tarasovs         00:31:25 16:53:49   03:22  1  09:51  6  18:08  3  21:54  3  27:58  7  30:54  6  31:25  6 00:31:25
    5363 Būdaskalns                 V12           03:22  1  06:29  9  08:17  4  03:46  6  06:04 10  02:56  2  00:31  8
                                                 -00:46     02:37     00:20     01:15     03:06     00:36     00:02   
 7. Dārta Pauliņa             00:32:04 17:00:38   04:49  6  12:10 10  19:48  9  23:32  7  27:51  6  31:33  7  32:04  7 00:32:04
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:49  6  07:21 10  07:38  1  03:44  5  04:19  3  03:42  9  00:31  8
                                                  00:41     03:29    -00:19     01:13     01:21     01:22     00:02   
 8. Anna Cīrule               00:33:30 16:13:11   05:08  9  10:39  8  19:49 10  24:06  9  29:38  8  33:05  8  33:30  8 00:33:30
      77 Smiltenes BJSS            S12            05:08  9  05:31  7  09:10  7  04:17  8  05:32  7  03:27  7  00:25  5
                                                  01:00     01:39     01:13     01:46     02:34     01:07    -00:04   
 9. Alise Linde               00:33:33 16:13:09   05:06  8  10:34  7  19:40  7  24:05  8  29:39  9  33:09  9  33:33  9 00:33:33
      76 Ok Azimuts                S12            05:06  8  05:28  6  09:06  6  04:25  9  05:34  8  03:30  8  00:24  4
                                                  00:58     01:36     01:09     01:54     02:36     01:10    -00:05   
10. Reinis Štrauss            00:34:04 16:13:03   05:11 10  10:57  9  19:44  8  24:10 10  29:44 10  33:29 10  34:04 10 00:34:04
      31 Ok Azimuts                 V12           05:11 10  05:46  8  08:47  5  04:26 10  05:34  8  03:45 10  00:35 10
                                                  01:03     01:54     00:50     01:55     02:36     01:25     00:06   
11. Andra Veita               00:52:05 16:10:12   08:18 11  16:04 11  31:24 11  37:34 11  44:20 11  50:50 11  52:05 11 00:52:05
    1901 Individuāli                S65           08:18 11  07:46 11  15:20 11  06:10 11  06:46 11  06:30 11  01:15 11
                                                  04:10     03:54     07:23     03:39     03:48     04:10     00:46   
  Ideal time:                                     03:22     03:52     07:38     02:31     02:58     02:20     00:23   00:23:04

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,4km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Renārs Lārmanis           00:17:06 16:30:29   04:24  3  09:22  1  12:04  1  14:07  1  16:42  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
    5367 Aumeisteri                 V10           04:24  3  04:58  1  02:42  1  02:03  1  02:35  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:20:10 16:53:44   03:13  1  09:30  2  12:41  2  15:52  2  19:42  2  20:10  2 00:20:10
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           03:13  1  06:17  8  03:11  2  03:11  2  03:50  6  00:28  4
                                                 -01:11     01:19     00:29     01:08     01:15     00:04   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:20:30 18:35:50   03:48  2  10:27  3  13:54  3  17:11  3  20:02  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:48  2  06:39 11  03:27  4  03:17  3  02:51  3  00:28  4
                                                 -00:36     01:41     00:45     01:14     00:16     00:04   
 4. Eduards Ševcovs           00:21:23 16:26:43   21:23 22                                                   00:21:23
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           21:23 22                                                  
                                                  16:59                                                     
 5. Alberts Punte             00:22:19 18:35:47   04:43  4  10:33  4  14:02  4  18:17  6  21:39  4  22:19  4 00:22:19
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:43  4  05:50  4  03:29  5  04:15 10  03:22  5  00:40 16
                                                  00:19     00:52     00:47     02:12     00:47     00:16   
 6. Dārta Skudra              00:23:12 16:55:12   05:09  7  10:49  5  14:11  5  18:01  4  22:33  5  23:12  5 00:23:12
     100 Grundzāle                 S8             05:09  7  05:40  3  03:22  3  03:50  6  04:32 11  00:39 13
                                                  00:45     00:42     00:40     01:47     01:57     00:15   
 7. Denija Kalēja             00:23:18 16:55:12   05:23  9  10:57  6  14:31  6  18:15  5  22:42  6  23:18  6 00:23:18
     101 Grundzāle                 S8             05:23  9  05:34  2  03:34  8  03:44  4  04:27  9  00:36 11
                                                  00:59     00:36     00:52     01:41     01:52     00:12   
 8. Henriks Tarasovs          00:24:22 16:54:43   04:52  5  11:15  8  15:06  7  19:39  7  23:42  7  24:22  7 00:24:22
      28 Būdaskalns                 V8            04:52  5  06:23  9  03:51  9  04:33 13  04:03  8  00:40 16
                                                  00:28     01:25     01:09     02:30     01:28     00:16   
 9. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:25:45 17:16:45   05:47 11  12:25 11  18:49 16  22:34 13  25:18  9  25:45  8 00:25:45
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           05:47 11  06:38 10  06:24 19  03:45  5  02:44  2  00:27  2
                                                  01:23     01:40     03:42     01:42     00:09     00:03   
10. Elīza Ševcova             00:25:46 16:26:45   04:52  5  10:57  6  15:12  8  21:24  9  25:16  8  25:46  9 00:25:46
    5360 OK Alūksne                 S10           04:52  5  06:05  7  04:15 11  06:12 18  03:52  7  00:30  7
                                                  00:28     01:07     01:33     04:09     01:17     00:06   
11. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:26:15 16:35:12   05:17  8  12:43 14  17:03 10  20:55  8  25:47 10  26:15 10 00:26:15
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           05:17  8  07:26 16  04:20 12  03:52  7  04:52 14  00:28  4
                                                  00:53     02:28     01:38     01:49     02:17     00:04   
12. Aleksis Susinksis         00:26:39 16:54:13   05:53 12  12:35 12  16:56  9  21:25 10  26:07 11  26:39 11 00:26:39
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           05:53 12  06:42 12  04:21 13  04:29 11  04:42 12  00:32  9
                                                  01:29     01:44     01:39     02:26     02:07     00:08   
13. Marta Šilova              00:27:10 16:02:26   06:51 18  14:07 15  17:36 13  22:13 12  26:43 12  27:10 12 00:27:10
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           06:51 18  07:16 15  03:29  5  04:37 14  04:30 10  00:27  2
                                                  02:27     02:18     00:47     02:34     01:55     00:03   
14. Reinis Šilovs             00:27:36 16:02:20   07:04 19  14:11 16  17:41 14  22:12 11  27:06 13  27:36 13 00:27:36
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           07:04 19  07:07 14  03:30  7  04:31 12  04:54 16  00:30  7
                                                  02:40     02:09     00:48     02:28     02:19     00:06   
15. Ernests Java              00:28:27 16:52:41   06:21 17  14:39 17  18:44 15  22:53 14  27:42 14  28:27 14 00:28:27
     107 Grundzāle                  V8            06:21 17  08:18 17  04:05 10  04:09  8  04:49 13  00:45 18
                                                  01:57     03:20     01:23     02:06     02:14     00:21   
16. Kristers Baškars          00:30:26 16:54:42   06:03 14  11:58  9  17:17 11  22:53 14  29:48 16  30:26 15 00:30:26
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           06:03 14  05:55  5  05:19 17  05:36 16  06:55 21  00:38 12
                                                  01:39     00:57     02:37     03:33     04:20     00:14   
16. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:30:26 17:16:41   05:54 13  14:57 19  20:09 18  24:55 17  29:47 15  30:26 15 00:30:26
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            05:54 13  09:03 19  05:12 15  04:46 15  04:52 14  00:39 13
                                                  01:30     04:05     02:30     02:43     02:17     00:15   
18. Guntars Puriņš            00:30:31 16:54:39   06:08 16  12:05 10  17:23 12  23:12 16  29:59 17  30:31 17 00:30:31
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           06:08 16  05:57  6  05:18 16  05:49 17  06:47 20  00:32  9
                                                  01:44     00:59     02:36     03:46     04:12     00:08   
19. Adrians Susinskis         00:34:07 16:54:46   06:04 15  14:44 18  20:15 19  26:47 18  33:15 18  34:07 18 00:34:07
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            06:04 15  08:40 18  05:31 18  06:32 19  06:28 19  00:52 19
                                                  01:40     03:42     02:49     04:29     03:53     00:28   
20. Paula Puriņa              00:34:38 16:54:16   05:45 10  12:35 12  19:41 17  27:19 19  33:45 19  34:38 19 00:34:38
     424 Grundzāle                  S10           05:45 10  06:50 13  07:06 20  07:38 20  06:26 18  00:53 20
                                                  01:21     01:52     04:24     05:35     03:51     00:29   
21. Rūta Bormane              00:46:21 18:11:41   14:13 20  33:14 20  38:13 20  42:24 20  45:42 20  46:21 20 00:46:21
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             14:13 20  19:01 21  04:59 14  04:11  9  03:18  4  00:39 13
                                                  09:49     14:03     02:17     02:08     00:43     00:15   
22. Agate Bormane             01:00:30 18:10:40   16:05 21  34:55 21  42:52 21  52:44 21  58:43 21  60:30 21 01:00:30
     285 Smiltene                  S8             16:05 21  18:50 20  07:57 21  09:52 21  05:59 17  01:47 21
                                                  11:41     13:52     05:15     07:49     03:24     01:23   
  Ideal time:                                     03:13     04:58     02:42     02:03     02:35     00:24   00:15:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 17.05.2024 14:53:36 Magnets