-Azimuta 8.kārta, Branti

22.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune, Aldis Lapiņš
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:55:03
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:00:37 +05:34
 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 01:11:12 +16:09
 4.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI 01:35:01 +39:58
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Ok Basie E 01:35:29 +40:26
V35 Course (2): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:40
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:08:47 +10:07
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:12:20 +13:40
V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:13:17
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:20:35 +07:18
SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 01:10:58
VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:49:40
 2.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:59:18 +09:38
 3.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   01:00:55 +11:15
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    01:13:04 +23:24
 5.    25 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  01:36:34 +46:54
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:38:11
 2.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 02:06:56 +28:45
V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:52:33
 2.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:55:23 +02:50
 3.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  00:55:38 +03:05
 4.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   00:57:26 +04:53
 5.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      01:13:40 +21:07
 6.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl 01:20:46 +28:13
 7.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 01:26:10 +33:37
 8.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:28:32 +35:59
SB Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 01:10:52
S16 Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne 01:10:40
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  01:20:12 +09:32
 3.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  01:21:55 +11:15
 4.  5394 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  01:22:15 +11:35
S45 Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 00:58:07
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:59:17 +01:10
V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 00:51:04
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  01:05:56 +14:52
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts 01:07:14 +16:10
 4.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts 01:07:23 +16:19
SC Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Kokrade    00:44:33
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:44:57 +00:24
S14 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts 00:28:59
V65 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:52:43
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:56:18 +03:35
S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs    00:27:40
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:29:17 +01:37
V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Dalimirs Čžou             Grundzāle  00:26:05
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:27:49 +01:44
 3.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:32:16 +06:11
 4.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  00:34:13 +08:08
 5.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  00:36:34 +10:29
S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:45:48
S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:26:58
 2.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene   00:39:40 +12:42
 3.   424 Paula Puriņa              Gundzāle   00:41:29 +14:31
V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:34:03
 2.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  00:34:49 +00:46
 2.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:34:49 +00:46
 4.   105 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle  00:47:43 +13:40
 5.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  00:47:44 +13:41
 6.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:55:32 +21:29
S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne 00:18:25
 2.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  00:40:50 +22:25
 3.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts 00:46:05 +27:40
V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne 00:14:08
 2.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    00:19:36 +05:28
 3.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:21:13 +07:05
 4.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:22:23 +08:15
 5.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:31:21 +17:13
 6.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  00:33:38 +19:30
 7.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:33:56 +19:48
 8.  1989 Kristers Baškers          Grundzāle  00:42:51 +28:43
 9.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts 00:45:59 +31:51
10.     0 Nils Grīnbergs            Jaunsardze 00:57:00 +42:52
IZVĒLE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.     0 Austris Lepiksons         Alusala    01:45:49 16p
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:41:46 15p
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 01:44:11 13p
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:16:30 10p
 5.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:06:04 8p
 6.    23 Ivinga Sīmane             Ok Azimuts 00:56:39 7p
 7.     0 Ilmārs Limbāns            Sigulda    01:06:12 7p
 8.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:06:36 6p
 9.  5450 Eduards Zariņš            Grundzāle  00:38:06 5p
10.    31 Reinis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts 01:04:27 5p
11.  3754 Sintija Levica            Alūksne -  01:20:27 5p
12.     0 Renārs Elsiņš             Jaunsardze 01:16:15 4p
13.     0 Niks Timermanis           Jaunsardze 01:16:18 3p
14.     0 Dairis Jaraslovskis       Jaunsardze 01:16:20 3p
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVA         00:55:03
 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA         01:00:37 +05:34
 3.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA         01:11:12 +16:09
 4.  1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIVA         01:35:01 +39:58
 5.  3609 Atis Andersons            Ok Basie EVA         01:35:29 +40:26
#2 Course (V35, V45): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV35        00:58:40
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V35        01:08:47 +10:07
 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V35        01:12:20 +13:40
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS V45       01:13:17 +14:37
 5.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS V45       01:20:35 +21:55
#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    89 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeisteri VB        00:49:40
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl V55       00:52:33 +02:53
 3.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  V55       00:55:23 +05:43
 4.  2214 Juris  Kokins             Meridiāns  V55       00:55:38 +05:58
 5.  2079 Jānis Lucāns              Valmiera   V55       00:57:26 +07:46
 6.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri VB        00:59:18 +09:38
 7.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   VB        01:00:55 +11:15
 8.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA         01:10:58 +21:18
 9.  5065 Kalvis Punte              Kokrade    VB        01:13:04 +23:24
10.  7036 Ansis Rudzītis            Rauna      V55       01:13:40 +24:00
11.     0 Ralfs Samulis             Individuāl V55       01:20:46 +31:06
12.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS V55       01:26:10 +36:30
13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze V55       01:28:32 +38:52
14.    25 Uldis Alksnis             Meridiāns  VB        01:36:34 +46:54
15.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   V16       01:38:11 +48:31
16.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS V16       02:06:56 +77:16
#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns S45       00:58:07
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal S45       00:59:17 +01:10
 3.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Ok Alūksne S16       01:10:40 +12:33
 4.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Ok AlūksneSB         01:10:52 +12:45
 5.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  S16       01:20:12 +22:05
 6.  5412 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  S16       01:21:55 +23:48
 7.  5394 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  S16       01:22:15 +24:08
#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    33 Kārlis Štrauss            Ok Azimuts V14       00:51:04
 2.  6681 Toms Grabovskis           Launkalne  V14       01:05:56 +14:52
 3.    63 Ričards Krauklis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:07:14 +16:10
 4.    32 Mārtiņš Plakanis          Ok Azimuts V14       01:07:23 +16:19
#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Ok Azimuts S14       00:28:59
 2.  5062 Ieva Punte                Kokrade   SC         00:44:33 +15:34
 3.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC         00:44:57 +15:58
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS V65       00:52:43 +23:44
 5.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     V65       00:56:18 +27:19
#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.     0 Dalimirs Čžou             Grundzāle  V12       00:26:05
 2.    53 Tīna Zeiļuka              AL mežs   S12        00:27:40 +01:35
 3.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS V12       00:27:49 +01:44
 4.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle S12        00:29:17 +03:12
 5.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  V12       00:32:16 +06:11
 6.    93 Eliss Dūmiņš              Smiltenes  V12       00:34:13 +08:08
 7.    90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  V12       00:36:34 +10:29
 8.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl S65       00:45:48 +19:43
#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class      Result                
 1.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           Ok Alūksne V10       00:14:08
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             Ok Alūksne S10       00:18:25 +04:17
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Kokrade    V10       00:19:36 +05:28
 4.  5367 Renārs Lārmanis           Aumeisteri V10       00:21:13 +07:05
 5.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  V10       00:22:23 +08:15
 6.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  S8         00:26:58 +12:50
 7.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  V10       00:31:21 +17:13
 8.  1906 Guntars Puriņš            Grundzāle  V10       00:33:38 +19:30
 9.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  V10       00:33:56 +19:48
10.   106 Adrians Susinskis         Grundzāle  V8        00:34:03 +19:55
11.   104 Ernests Java              Grundzāle  V8        00:34:49 +20:41
11.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    V8        00:34:49 +20:41
13.   285 Agate Bormane             Smiltene  S8         00:39:40 +25:32
14.  5410 Marta Ieva Zariņa         Grundzāle  S10       00:40:50 +26:42
15.   424 Paula Puriņa              Gundzāle  S8         00:41:29 +27:21
16.  1989 Kristers Baškers          Grundzāle  V10       00:42:51 +28:43
17.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Ok Azimuts V10       00:45:59 +31:51
18.    30 Marta Šilova              Ok Azimuts S10       00:46:05 +31:57
19.   105 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle  V8        00:47:43 +33:35
20.   103 Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  Grundzāle  V8        00:47:44 +33:36
21.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  V8        00:55:32 +41:24
22.     0 Nils Grīnbergs            Jaunsardze V10       00:57:00 +42:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.05.2024 09:05:59 Magnets