-Azimuta 8.kārta, Branti

22.05.2024
Organiser : Ok Azimuts
Cours Master : Ilgvars Caune, Aldis Lapiņš
[ S10] [ S14] [ S16] [ S35] [ S45] [ S55]
[ S65] [ V10] [ V12] [ V14] [ V16] [ V45]
[ V55] [ V65] [ V8] [ VB] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[IZVĒLE] [S12] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC]
[V35] [VA] [VC]
VA Course (1): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:55:03 17:31:37   02:11  3  10:25  3  12:31  3  14:47  3  22:17  1  27:40  1  31:52  1  35:06  1  36:56  1  39:20  1  42:52  1  44:59  1  49:17  1  54:52  1  55:03  1 00:55:03
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:11  3  08:14  3  02:06  1  02:16  2  07:30  1  05:23  2  04:12  1  03:14  1  01:50  1  02:24  1  03:32  1  02:07  1  04:18  1  05:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:37 18:25:01   02:01  2  08:51  2  11:16  2  13:28  2  22:17  1  28:53  2  33:26  2  36:58  2  38:51  2  42:31  2  46:57  2  49:20  2  54:18  2  60:22  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:01  2  06:50  2  02:25  2  02:12  1  08:49  2  06:36  3  04:33  2  03:32  2  01:53  2  03:40  2  04:26  3  02:23  3  04:58  2  06:04  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:10    -01:24     00:19    -00:04     01:19     01:13     00:21     00:18     00:03     01:16     00:54     00:16     00:40     00:29     00:04   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:11:12 18:48:34   01:57  1  08:16  1  10:53  1  13:13  1  24:06  3  29:28  3  40:28  3  46:01  3  48:09  3  52:44  3  56:54  3  59:03  3  64:17  3  70:57  3  71:12  3 01:11:12
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:57  1  06:19  1  02:37  3  02:20  3  10:53  3  05:22  1  11:00  4  05:33  5  02:08  3  04:35  4  04:10  2  02:09  2  05:14  3  06:40  4  00:15  4
                                                 -00:14    -01:55     00:31     00:04     03:23    -00:01     06:48     02:19     00:18     02:11     00:38     00:02     00:56     01:05     00:04   
 4. Uldis Velps               01:35:01 17:44:54   02:18  4  10:43  4  16:46  4  21:37  4  35:52  4  43:46  4  55:33  4  60:02  4  62:41  4  73:21  5  78:31  5  81:32  5  88:03  4  94:50  4  95:01  4 01:35:01
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             02:18  4  08:25  4  06:03  4  04:51  5  14:15  5  07:54  4  11:47  5  04:29  3  02:39  4  10:40  5  05:10  4  03:01  4  06:31  4  06:47  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:07     00:11     03:57     02:35     06:45     02:31     07:35     01:15     00:49     08:16     01:38     00:54     02:13     01:12     00:00   
 5. Atis Andersons            01:35:29 16:32:17   03:47  5  16:03  5  22:15  5  25:24  5  38:19  5  48:41  5  57:36  5  62:46  5  65:58  5  70:19  4  76:14  4  80:37  4  88:45  5  95:15  5  95:29  5 01:35:29
    3609 Ok Basie Eži              VA             03:47  5  12:16  5  06:12  5  03:09  4  12:55  4  10:22  5  08:55  3  05:10  4  03:12  5  04:21  3  05:55  5  04:23  5  08:08  5  06:30  3  00:14  3
                                                  01:36     04:02     04:06     00:53     05:25     04:59     04:43     01:56     01:22     01:57     02:23     02:16     03:50     00:55     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     06:19     02:06     02:12     07:30     05:22     04:12     03:14     01:50     02:24     03:32     02:07     04:18     05:35     00:11   00:52:49

V35 Course (2): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Lapiņš             00:58:40 18:24:04   02:11  1  08:21  1  10:57  1  13:35  1  21:31  1  26:40  1  29:59  1  32:07  1  37:09  1  39:58  1  44:17  1  48:25  1  51:57  1  53:33  1  56:51  1  58:27  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            02:11  1  06:10  1  02:36  1  02:38  1  07:56  2  05:09  1  03:19  1  02:08  1  05:02  1  02:49  1  04:19  1  04:08  2  03:32  1  01:36  1  03:18  1  01:36  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:08:47 19:20:22   68:47  3                                                                                                                                                                 01:08:47
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            68:47  3                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  66:36                                                                                                                                                                   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         01:12:20 16:03:17   02:55  2  10:16  2  13:05  2  17:18  2  22:42  2  28:07  2  32:45  2  35:07  2  42:34  2  45:25  2  53:11  2  56:44  2  61:05  2  66:24  2  70:06  2  72:05  2  72:20  2 01:12:20
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:55  2  07:21  2  02:49  2  04:13  2  05:24  1  05:25  2  04:38  2  02:22  2  07:27  2  02:51  2  07:46  2  03:33  1  04:21  2  05:19  2  03:42  2  01:59  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:44     01:11     00:13     01:35    -02:32     00:16     01:19     00:14     02:25     00:02     03:27    -00:35     00:49     03:43     00:24     00:23     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     06:10     02:36     02:38     05:24     05:09     03:19     02:08     05:02     02:49     04:19     03:33     03:32     01:36     03:18     01:36     00:13   00:55:33

V45 Course (2): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:13:17 16:51:07   02:40  1  09:24  1  12:28  1  18:29  1  24:02  1  31:29  1  35:59  1  38:24  1  45:34  1  50:57  1  55:27  1  59:17  1  63:25  1  65:38  1  70:58  1  72:57  1  73:17  1 01:13:17
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:40  1  06:44  1  03:04  2  06:01  2  05:33  1  07:27  1  04:30  1  02:25  1  07:10  1  05:23  2  04:30  1  03:50  1  04:08  1  02:13  1  05:20  2  01:59  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               01:20:35 16:33:23   02:46  2  11:16  2  13:58  2  19:03  2  28:36  2  36:24  2  41:01  2  43:59  2  51:35  2  56:29  2  61:27  2  65:30  2  70:39  2  73:37  2  77:47  2  80:17  2  80:35  2 01:20:35
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:46  2  08:30  2  02:42  1  05:05  1  09:33  2  07:48  2  04:37  2  02:58  2  07:36  2  04:54  1  04:58  2  04:03  2  05:09  2  02:58  2  04:10  1  02:30  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:06     01:46    -00:22    -00:56     04:00     00:21     00:07     00:33     00:26    -00:29     00:28     00:13     01:01     00:45    -01:10     00:31    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     06:44     02:42     05:05     05:33     07:27     04:30     02:25     07:10     04:54     04:30     03:50     04:08     02:13     04:10     01:59     00:18   01:10:18

SA Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 55)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Vita Cīrule               01:10:58 17:33:40   02:40  1  15:27  1  20:41  1  25:32  1  40:19  1  42:17  1  48:46  1  56:52  1  62:08  1  70:40  1  70:58  1 01:10:58
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:40  1  12:47  1  05:14  1  04:51  1  14:47  1  01:58  1  06:29  1  08:06  1  05:16  1  08:32  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:40     12:47     05:14     04:51     14:47     01:58     06:29     08:06     05:16     08:32     00:18   01:10:58

VB Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 55)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Edgars Lārmanis           00:49:40 17:18:25   02:41  2  09:46  2  14:08  2  20:52  1  28:00  1  29:48  1  35:40  1  38:19  1  42:45  1  49:21  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:41  2  07:05  3  04:22  1  06:44  2  07:08  1  01:48  2  05:52  1  02:39  1  04:26  1  06:36  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:59:18 16:17:55   03:25  4  10:24  3  15:19  3  21:43  3  30:46  3  33:38  3  39:57  3  44:37  2  51:05  2  59:03  2  59:18  2 00:59:18
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            03:25  4  06:59  2  04:55  3  06:24  1  09:03  3  02:52  5  06:19  3  04:40  4  06:28  5  07:58  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:44    -00:06     00:33    -00:20     01:55     01:04     00:27     02:01     02:02     01:22    -00:04   
 3. Didzis Čakārnis           01:00:55 17:19:32   03:04  3  12:46  4  18:17  4  25:56  4  34:00  4  36:11  4  43:11  4  46:37  3  52:52  3  60:36  3  60:55  3 01:00:55
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            03:04  3  09:42  4  05:31  4  07:39  4  08:04  2  02:11  3  07:00  4  03:26  2  06:15  3  07:44  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:23     02:37     01:09     00:55     00:56     00:23     01:08     00:47     01:49     01:08     00:00   
 4. Kalvis Punte              01:13:04 18:01:46   02:37  1  08:57  1  13:45  1  21:00  2  30:35  2  32:17  2  38:30  2  56:32  4  61:54  4  72:45  4  73:04  4 01:13:04
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            02:37  1  06:20  1  04:48  2  07:15  3  09:35  4  01:42  1  06:13  2  18:02  5  05:22  2  10:51  5  00:19  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:45     00:26     00:31     02:27    -00:06     00:21     15:23     00:56     04:15     00:00   
 5. Uldis Alksnis             01:36:34 17:13:41   03:51  5  22:49  5  28:47  5  45:43  5  66:43  5  69:23  5  76:43  5  80:52  5  87:12  5  96:12  5  96:34  5 01:36:34
      25 Meridiāns                  VB            03:51  5  18:58  5  05:58  5  16:56  5  21:00  5  02:40  4  07:20  5  04:09  3  06:20  4  09:00  4  00:22  5
                                                  01:10     11:53     01:36     10:12     13:52     00:52     01:28     01:30     01:54     02:24     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     06:20     04:22     06:24     07:08     01:42     05:52     02:39     04:26     06:36     00:15   00:48:21

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 55)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Artis Harkins             01:38:11 17:09:49   03:06  1  15:18  1  22:16  1  27:33  1  53:10  1  56:27  1  67:19  1  73:59  1  83:58  1  97:48  1  98:11  1 01:38:11
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           03:06  1  12:12  1  06:58  1  05:17  1  25:37  1  03:17  1  10:52  1  06:40  1  09:59  1  13:50  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Nulle             02:06:56 16:33:27  126:56  2                                                                                                     02:06:56
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16          126:56  2                                                                                                    
                                                 123:50                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     12:12     06:58     05:17     25:37     03:17     10:52     06:40     09:59     13:50     00:23   01:38:11

V55 Course (3): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 55)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:52:33 17:15:33   02:46  3  09:13  1  17:17  5  21:51  3  30:00  2  32:10  2  38:41  2  41:20  2  46:02  1  52:17  1  52:33  1 00:52:33
    2506 Individuāli                V55           02:46  3  06:27  1  08:04  7  04:34  2  08:09  2  02:10  4  06:31  4  02:39  1  04:42  2  06:15  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Stabiņš             00:55:23 17:12:24   02:58  4  12:00  6  20:16  7  24:45  4  33:04  4  35:03  4  41:42  4  44:25  4  48:42  4  55:10  2  55:23  2 00:55:23
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           02:58  4  09:02  6  08:16  8  04:29  1  08:19  3  01:59  2  06:39  5  02:43  2  04:17  1  06:28  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:12     02:35     00:12    -00:05     00:10    -00:11     00:08     00:04    -00:25     00:13    -00:03   
 3. Juris  Kokins             00:55:38 17:57:39   03:17  6  10:58  3  15:32  1  20:45  1  28:05  1  30:37  1  36:58  1  41:07  1  46:52  2  55:18  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           03:17  6  07:41  3  04:34  1  05:13  3  07:20  1  02:32  6  06:21  3  04:09  4  05:45  5  08:26  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:31     01:14    -03:30     00:39    -00:49     00:22    -00:10     01:30     01:03     02:11     00:04   
 4. Jānis Lucāns              00:57:26 18:56:25   02:42  2  11:16  4  16:00  2  21:26  2  30:05  3  32:30  3  39:39  3  43:28  3  48:41  3  57:06  4  57:26  4 00:57:26
    2079 Valmiera                   V55           02:42  2  08:34  5  04:44  2  05:26  4  08:39  4  02:25  5  07:09  6  03:49  3  05:13  3  08:25  3  00:20  5
                                                 -00:04     02:07    -03:20     00:52     00:30     00:15     00:38     01:10     00:31     02:10     00:04   
 5. Ansis Rudzītis            01:13:40 18:22:18   02:39  1  12:32  7  19:05  6  28:55  5  41:22  5  43:57  5  53:00  5  57:51  5  63:47  5  73:25  5  73:40  5 01:13:40
    7036 Rauna                      V55           02:39  1  09:53  7  06:33  5  09:50  6  12:27  6  02:35  7  09:03  8  04:51  5  05:56  7  09:38  6  00:15  2
                                                 -00:07     03:26    -01:31     05:16     04:18     00:25     02:32     02:12     01:14     03:23    -00:01   
 6. Ralfs Samulis             01:20:46 17:22:30   03:20  7  11:26  5  16:40  4  36:33  8  51:42  8  53:40  8  59:54  8  64:59  8  70:47  7  80:25  6  80:46  6 01:20:46
       0 Individuāli                V55           03:20  7  08:06  4  05:14  3  19:53  8  15:09  8  01:58  1  06:14  1  05:05  6  05:48  6  09:38  6  00:21  7
                                                  00:34     01:39    -02:50     15:19     07:00    -00:12    -00:17     02:26     01:06     03:23     00:05   
 7. Guntars Cīrulis           01:26:10 17:27:29   02:58  4  09:51  2  16:14  3  31:40  6  46:32  7  48:31  7  54:46  7  59:53  7  65:32  6  85:48  7  86:10  7 01:26:10
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           02:58  4  06:53  2  06:23  4  15:26  7  14:52  7  01:59  2  06:15  2  05:07  7  05:39  4  20:16  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:12     00:26    -01:41     10:52     06:43    -00:11    -00:16     02:28     00:57     14:01     00:06   
 8. Aigars Savickis           01:28:32 17:39:06   03:27  8  19:19  8  25:56  8  34:05  7  43:34  6  46:24  6  53:45  6  59:20  6  79:07  8  88:13  8  88:32  8 01:28:32
    1984 Jaunsardze                 V55           03:27  8  15:52  8  06:37  6  08:09  5  09:29  5  02:50  8  07:21  7  05:35  8  19:47  8  09:06  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:41     09:25    -01:27     03:35     01:20     00:40     00:50     02:56     15:05     02:51     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:39     06:27     04:34     04:29     07:20     01:58     06:14     02:39     04:17     06:15     00:13   00:47:05

SB Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Baiba Ševcova             01:10:52 16:57:35   03:54  1  33:51  1  45:32  1  52:43  1  56:23  1  62:18  1  70:38  1  70:52  1 01:10:52
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SB             03:54  1  29:57  1  11:41  1  07:11  1  03:40  1  05:55  1  08:20  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:54     29:57     11:41     07:11     03:40     05:55     08:20     00:14   01:10:52

S16 Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Evelīna Ševcova           01:10:40 16:57:48   03:33  4  34:10  4  45:04  4  52:30  4  56:10  4  62:05  1  70:25  1  70:40  1 01:10:40
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           03:33  4  30:37  4  10:54  1  07:26  1  03:40  1  05:55  1  08:20  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kitija Abula              01:20:12 17:09:51   03:06  1  12:07  1  25:56  2  43:43  3  47:54  1  66:10  2  79:59  2  80:12  2 01:20:12
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           03:06  1  09:01  1  13:49  4  17:47  3  04:11  2  18:16  2  13:49  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:27    -21:36     02:55     10:21     00:31     12:21     05:29    -00:02   
 3. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:21:55 17:09:53   03:06  1  12:08  2  25:54  1  43:42  2  47:59  2  66:16  3  81:36  3  81:55  3 01:21:55
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           03:06  1  09:02  2  13:46  3  17:48  4  04:17  3  18:17  3  15:20  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:27    -21:35     02:52     10:22     00:37     12:22     07:00     00:04   
 4. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      01:22:15 17:09:54   03:25  3  21:40  3  33:23  3  40:52  1  48:01  3  66:20  4  81:58  4  82:15  4 01:22:15
    5394 Grundzāle                  S16           03:25  3  18:15  3  11:43  2  07:29  2  07:09  4  18:19  4  15:38  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:08    -12:22     00:49     00:03     03:29     12:24     07:18     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     09:01     10:54     07:26     03:40     05:55     08:20     00:13   00:48:35

S45 Course (4): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              00:58:07 17:32:03   03:42  1  13:13  1  22:37  1  31:03  1  34:59  1  47:14  1  57:49  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           03:42  1  09:31  1  09:24  1  08:26  2  03:56  1  12:15  2  10:35  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:59:17 17:09:26   03:48  2  22:22  2  33:46  2  40:45  2  47:08  2  52:15  2  58:59  2  59:17  2 00:59:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga               S45           03:48  2  18:34  2  11:24  2  06:59  1  06:23  2  05:07  1  06:44  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:06     09:03     02:00    -01:27     02:27    -07:08    -03:51     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     03:42     09:31     09:24     06:59     03:56     05:07     06:44     00:18   00:45:41

V14 Course (5): 8 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Štrauss            00:51:04 16:12:05   08:04  4  10:21  4  17:14  3  25:19  2  31:11  1  42:29  1  48:37  1  50:49  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           08:04  4  02:17  2  06:53  3  08:05  2  05:52  1  11:18  2  06:08  1  02:12  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           01:05:56 17:03:46   03:14  1  04:36  1  18:18  4  25:13  1  36:53  2  48:01  2  61:49  2  65:41  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
    6681 Launkalne                  V14           03:14  1  01:22  1  13:42  4  06:55  1  11:40  4  11:08  1  13:48  4  03:52  4  00:15  1
                                                 -04:50    -00:55     06:49    -01:10     05:48    -00:10     07:40     01:40     00:00   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          01:07:14 16:29:10   04:48  3  07:54  2  13:26  1  31:31  3  40:14  3  56:26  3  63:38  3  66:59  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:48  3  03:06  3  05:32  2  18:05  4  08:43  2  16:12  3  07:12  3  03:21  3  00:15  1
                                                 -03:16     00:49    -01:21     10:00     02:51     04:54     01:04     01:09     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:07:23 16:29:04   04:42  2  08:29  3  13:32  2  31:35  4  40:18  4  56:39  4  63:49  4  67:06  4  67:23  4 01:07:23
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:42  2  03:47  4  05:03  1  18:03  3  08:43  2  16:21  4  07:10  2  03:17  2  00:17  4
                                                 -03:22     01:30    -01:50     09:58     02:51     05:03     01:02     01:05     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     01:22     05:03     06:55     05:52     11:08     06:08     02:12     00:15   00:42:09

SC Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:44:33 18:01:07   03:25  1  05:57  1  19:05  2  25:37  2  32:14  2  40:10  2  44:15  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
    5062 Kokrade                   SC             03:25  1  02:32  2  13:08  2  06:32  1  06:37  2  07:56  1  04:05  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Lārmane            00:44:57 16:15:34   04:29  2  06:37  2  11:45  1  21:21  1  27:35  1  38:47  1  44:36  2  44:57  2 00:44:57
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             04:29  2  02:08  1  05:08  1  09:36  2  06:14  1  11:12  2  05:49  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:04    -00:24    -08:00     03:04    -00:23     03:16     01:44     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     03:25     02:08     05:08     06:32     06:14     07:56     04:05     00:18   00:35:46

S14 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:28:59 18:09:40   02:15  1  03:23  1  12:12  1  16:11  1  20:16  1  25:39  1  28:47  1  28:59  1 00:28:59
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           02:15  1  01:08  1  08:49  1  03:59  1  04:05  1  05:23  1  03:08  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     01:08     08:49     03:59     04:05     05:23     03:08     00:12   00:28:59

V65 Course (6): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:52:43 18:18:58   05:36  2  07:04  1  10:21  1  17:42  1  37:36  1  47:11  1  52:20  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           05:36  2  01:28  1  03:17  1  07:21  1  19:54  2  09:35  2  05:09  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:18 16:45:50   05:12  1  07:38  2  15:08  2  31:25  2  39:04  2  47:59  2  55:49  2  56:18  2 00:56:18
    6600 Variņi                     V65           05:12  1  02:26  2  07:30  2  16:17  2  07:39  1  08:55  1  07:50  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:24     00:58     04:13     08:56    -12:15    -00:40     02:41     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     05:12     01:28     03:17     07:21     07:39     08:55     05:09     00:23   00:39:24

S12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:27:40 17:54:19   04:26  1  07:03  1  11:24  1  14:45  1  22:42  1  27:21  1  27:40  1 00:27:40
      53 AL mežs                   S12            04:26  1  02:37  1  04:21  1  03:21  1  07:57  1  04:39  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:29:17 15:42:56   04:49  2  07:27  2  12:09  2  17:40  2  25:58  2  28:57  2  29:17  2 00:29:17
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:49  2  02:38  2  04:42  2  05:31  2  08:18  2  02:59  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:23     00:01     00:21     02:10     00:21    -01:40     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     04:26     02:37     04:21     03:21     07:57     02:59     00:19   00:26:00

V12 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dalimirs Čžou             00:26:05 17:05:24   03:58  2  06:09  2  12:09  1  15:07  1  22:33  1  25:52  1  26:05  1 00:26:05
       0 Grundzāle                  V12           03:58  2  02:11  2  06:00  1  02:58  1  07:26  2  03:19  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:27:49 16:33:28   27:49  4                                                             00:27:49
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           27:49  4                                                            
                                                  23:51                                                               
 3. Rafaels Ērglis            00:32:16 17:03:47   03:16  1  04:37  1  18:08  2  23:31  2  28:55  2  31:59  2  32:16  2 00:32:16
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           03:16  1  01:21  1  13:31  2  05:23  3  05:24  1  03:04  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:42    -00:50     07:31     02:25    -02:02    -00:15     00:04   
 4. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:34:13 16:29:07   34:13  5                                                             00:34:13
      93 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           34:13  5                                                            
                                                  30:15                                                               
 5. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:36:34 16:59:46   04:46  3  07:44  3  21:28  3  25:28  3  33:12  3  36:16  3  36:34  3 00:36:34
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           04:46  3  02:58  3  13:44  3  04:00  2  07:44  3  03:04  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:48     00:47     07:44     01:02     00:18    -00:15     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     03:16     01:21     06:00     02:58     05:24     03:04     00:13   00:22:16

S65 Course (7): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andra Veita               00:45:48 16:57:11   07:15  1  10:58  1  19:01  1  28:46  1  39:17  1  45:05  1  45:48  1 00:45:48
    1901 Individuāli                S65           07:15  1  03:43  1  08:03  1  09:45  1  10:31  1  05:48  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:15     03:43     08:03     09:45     10:31     05:48     00:43   00:45:48

S8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rūta Bormane              00:26:58 18:46:35   04:51  1  08:19  1  13:44  1  18:27  1  26:33  1  26:58  1 00:26:58
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:51  1  03:28  1  05:25  1  04:43  1  08:06  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agate Bormane             00:39:40 18:54:27   07:14  2  11:17  2  21:20  2  28:27  2  39:11  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
     285 Smiltene                  S8             07:14  2  04:03  2  10:03  3  07:07  3  10:44  3  00:29  3
                                                  02:23     00:35     04:38     02:24     02:38     00:04   
 3. Paula Puriņa              00:41:29 17:01:55   11:43  3  20:18  3  27:14  3  33:33  3  41:08  3  41:29  3 00:41:29
     424 Gundzāle                  S8             11:43  3  08:35  3  06:56  2  06:19  2  07:35  1  00:21  1
                                                  06:52     05:07     01:31     01:36    -00:31    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     04:51     03:28     05:25     04:43     07:35     00:21   00:26:23

V8 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Adrians Susinskis         00:34:03 17:01:13   10:38  5  14:09  5  18:53  3  26:03  3  33:43  1  34:03  1 00:34:03
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            10:38  5  03:31  2  04:44  1  07:10  1  07:40  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Java              00:34:49 16:58:50   08:14  2  11:31  2  17:32  2  25:56  2  34:24  2  34:49  2 00:34:49
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            08:14  2  03:17  1  06:01  2  08:24  3  08:28  2  00:25  5
                                                 -02:24    -00:14     01:17     01:14     00:48     00:05   
 2. Alberts Punte             00:34:49 18:02:38   04:08  1  08:00  1  15:23  1  23:24  1  34:29  3  34:49  2 00:34:49
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:08  1  03:52  3  07:23  3  08:01  2  11:05  3  00:20  3
                                                 -06:30     00:21     02:39     00:51     03:25     00:00   
 4. Augusts Roķis             00:47:43 16:58:57   09:47  3  13:58  3  22:06  4  31:51  4  47:25  4  47:43  4 00:47:43
     105 Grundzāle                  V8            09:47  3  04:11  4  08:08  5  09:45  5  15:34  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:51     00:40     03:24     02:35     07:54    -00:02   
 5. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:47:44 16:58:52   09:50  4  14:06  4  22:09  5  31:52  5  47:26  5  47:44  5 00:47:44
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            09:50  4  04:16  5  08:03  4  09:43  4  15:34  5  00:18  1
                                                 -00:48     00:45     03:19     02:33     07:54    -00:02   
 6. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:55:32 16:35:45   14:21  6  20:37  6  30:06  6  43:06  6  55:07  6  55:32  6 00:55:32
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            14:21  6  06:16  6  09:29  6  13:00  6  12:01  4  00:25  5
                                                  03:43     02:45     04:45     05:50     04:21     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     04:08     03:17     04:44     07:10     07:40     00:18   00:27:17

S10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Elīza Ševcova             00:18:25 18:22:07   03:34  1  05:31  1  10:12  1  13:30  1  18:08  1  18:25  1 00:18:25
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:34  1  01:57  1  04:41  1  03:18  1  04:38  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:40:50 17:01:59   11:44  2  20:24  2  27:27  2  33:26  2  40:35  2  40:50  2 00:40:50
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           11:44  2  08:40  2  07:03  2  05:59  2  07:09  2  00:15  1
                                                  08:10     06:43     02:22     02:41     02:31    -00:02   
 3. Marta Šilova              00:46:05 16:13:44   46:05  3                                                   00:46:05
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           46:05  3                                                  
                                                  42:31                                                     
  Ideal time:                                     03:34     01:57     04:41     03:18     04:38     00:15   00:18:23

V10 Course (8): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:14:08 18:20:16   03:03  1  04:40  1  07:39  1  10:31  1  13:52  1  14:08  1 00:14:08
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:03  1  01:37  1  02:59  1  02:52  1  03:21  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teodors Punte             00:19:36 17:49:01   03:22  2  05:27  2  09:36  2  14:26  2  19:19  2  19:36  2 00:19:36
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:22  2  02:05  3  04:09  3  04:50  3  04:53  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:19     00:28     01:10     01:58     01:32     00:01   
 3. Renārs Lārmanis           00:21:13 16:15:26   21:13  8                                                   00:21:13
    5367 Aumeisteri                 V10           21:13  8                                                  
                                                  18:10                                                     
 4. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:22:23 16:58:46   05:04  3  06:51  3  10:20  3  14:50  3  20:35  3  22:23  3 00:22:23
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           05:04  3  01:47  2  03:29  2  04:30  2  05:45  3  01:48  7
                                                  02:01     00:10     00:30     01:38     02:24     01:32   
 5. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:31:21 16:26:31   31:21  9                                                   00:31:21
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           31:21  9                                                  
                                                  28:18                                                     
 6. Guntars Puriņš            00:33:38 17:01:23   09:55  4  15:26  5  20:47  5  27:28  5  33:21  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           09:55  4  05:31  5  05:21  5  06:41  4  05:53  4  00:17  2
                                                  06:52     03:54     02:22     03:49     02:32     00:01   
 7. Aleksis Susinskis         00:33:56 17:01:15   10:34  7  14:05  4  18:48  4  25:59  4  33:38  5  33:56  5 00:33:56
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           10:34  7  03:31  4  04:43  4  07:11  5  07:39  5  00:18  4
                                                  07:31     01:54     01:44     04:19     04:18     00:02   
 8. Kristers Baškers          00:42:51 17:01:19   10:26  6  16:09  6  24:09  6  33:55  6  42:28  6  42:51  6 00:42:51
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           10:26  6  05:43  6  08:00  6  09:46  7  08:33  6  00:23  5
                                                  07:23     04:06     05:01     06:54     05:12     00:07   
 9. Reinis Šilovs             00:45:59 16:13:48   45:59 10                                                   00:45:59
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           45:59 10                                                  
                                                  42:56                                                     
10. Nils Grīnbergs            00:57:00 17:22:52   09:58  5  18:45  7  38:38  7  47:45  7  56:34  7  57:00  7 00:57:00
       0 Jaunsardze                 V10           09:58  5  08:47  7  19:53  7  09:07  6  08:49  7  00:26  6
                                                  06:55     07:10     16:54     06:15     05:28     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     01:37     02:59     02:52     03:21     00:16   00:14:08

IZVĒLE ^

  # Name                      Result                
 1. Austris Lepiksons         01:45:49 17:37:06   03:05  04:29  11:05  20:36  24:05  36:13  43:09  57:52  63:41  67:10  75:59  80:44  86:40  94:20 103:45 105:31 105:49 01:45:49 16p
       0 Alusala                   IZVĒLE         03:05  01:24  06:36  09:31  03:29  12:08  06:56  14:43  05:49  03:29  08:49  04:45  05:56  07:40  09:25  01:46  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 2. Dace Ikšele               01:41:46 17:08:26   04:50  08:47  11:42  14:34  16:10  25:14  29:16  33:44  50:42  69:52  73:15  78:26  85:46  92:40 101:28 101:46 01:41:46 15p
    3613 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         04:50  03:57  02:55  02:52  01:36  09:04  04:02  04:28  16:58  19:10  03:23  05:11  07:20  06:54  08:48  00:18
                                                  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [100]Finish     =15
 3. Jānis Biezais             01:44:11 17:04:48   06:55  26:10  28:19  29:40  43:40  49:57  58:22  65:47  73:26  77:20  81:59  97:39 103:34 104:11 01:44:11 13p
    2203 OK AZIMUTS                IZVĒLE         06:55  19:15  02:09  01:21  14:00  06:17  08:25  07:25  07:39  03:54  04:39  15:40  05:55  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 4. Elita Šulca               01:16:30 17:42:35   04:01  06:32  13:33  19:43  27:05  33:46  43:12  50:09  62:11  76:06  76:30 01:16:30 10p
    5038 Smiltene                  IZVĒLE         04:01  02:31  07:01  06:10  07:22  06:41  09:26  06:57  12:02  13:55  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =10
 5. Rudīte Grabovska          01:06:04 17:03:42   03:18  04:48  18:20  25:24  36:39  48:09  61:42  65:50  66:04 01:06:04 8p
    7058 Launkalne                 IZVĒLE         03:18  01:30  13:32  07:04  11:15  11:30  13:33  04:08  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =8
 6. Ivinga Sīmane             00:56:39 18:01:51   04:28  06:33  13:11  21:05  24:04  33:38  56:16  56:39 00:56:39 7p
      23 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         04:28  02:05  06:38  07:54  02:59  09:34  22:38  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 7. Ilmārs Limbāns            01:06:12 19:17:56   03:50  17:23  32:33  41:35  46:51  55:54  65:50  66:12 01:06:12 7p
       0 Sigulda                   IZVĒLE         03:50  13:33  15:10  09:02  05:16  09:03  09:56  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [100]Finish     =7
 8. Mārtiņš Latvers           01:06:36 17:22:55   10:10  18:52  38:37  47:52  62:53  66:15  66:36 01:06:36 6p
    5599 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         10:10  08:42  19:45  09:15  15:01  03:22  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
 9. Eduards Zariņš            00:38:06 17:05:25   07:25  12:05  20:05  30:01  37:52  38:06 00:38:06 5p
    5450 Grundzāle                 IZVĒLE         07:25  04:40  08:00  09:56  07:51  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100]Finish     =5
10. Reinis Štrauss            01:04:27 16:23:17   10:49  20:31  38:23  47:44  64:12  64:27 01:04:27 5p
      31 Ok Azimuts                IZVĒLE         10:49  09:42  17:52  09:21  16:28  00:15
                                                  [45 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [100]Finish     =5
11. Sintija Levica            01:20:27 17:42:43   04:05  25:33  46:00  58:08  79:57  80:27 01:20:27 5p
    3754 Alūksne - Ape OK          IZVĒLE         04:05  21:28  20:27  12:08  21:49  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [100]Finish     =5
12. Renārs Elsiņš             01:16:15 17:10:36   13:03  15:35  23:08  76:00  76:15 01:16:15 4p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         13:03  02:32  07:33  52:52  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =4
13. Niks Timermanis           01:16:18 17:10:39   13:30  16:05  23:04  23:12  76:18 01:16:18 3p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         13:30  02:35  06:59  00:08  53:06
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
14. Dairis Jaraslovskis       01:16:20 17:10:35   13:31  15:44  23:13  76:20 01:16:20 3p
       0 Jaunsardze                IZVĒLE         13:31  02:13  07:29  53:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
#1 Course (VA): 14 KP 6,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 55)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 55)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 55)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:55:03 17:31:37   02:11  3  10:25  3  12:31  3  14:47  3  22:17  1  27:40  1  31:52  1  35:06  1  36:56  1  39:20  1  42:52  1  44:59  1  49:17  1  54:52  1  55:03  1 00:55:03
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VA             02:11  3  08:14  3  02:06  1  02:16  2  07:30  1  05:23  2  04:12  1  03:14  1  01:50  1  02:24  1  03:32  1  02:07  1  04:18  1  05:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zeiļuks             01:00:37 18:25:01   02:01  2  08:51  2  11:16  2  13:28  2  22:17  1  28:53  2  33:26  2  36:58  2  38:51  2  42:31  2  46:57  2  49:20  2  54:18  2  60:22  2  60:37  2 01:00:37
    5192 AL Mežs                   VA             02:01  2  06:50  2  02:25  2  02:12  1  08:49  2  06:36  3  04:33  2  03:32  2  01:53  2  03:40  2  04:26  3  02:23  3  04:58  2  06:04  2  00:15  4
                                                 -00:10    -01:24     00:19    -00:04     01:19     01:13     00:21     00:18     00:03     01:16     00:54     00:16     00:40     00:29     00:04   
 3. Otārs Putrālis            01:11:12 18:48:34   01:57  1  08:16  1  10:53  1  13:13  1  24:06  3  29:28  3  40:28  3  46:01  3  48:09  3  52:44  3  56:54  3  59:03  3  64:17  3  70:57  3  71:12  3 01:11:12
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VA             01:57  1  06:19  1  02:37  3  02:20  3  10:53  3  05:22  1  11:00  4  05:33  5  02:08  3  04:35  4  04:10  2  02:09  2  05:14  3  06:40  4  00:15  4
                                                 -00:14    -01:55     00:31     00:04     03:23    -00:01     06:48     02:19     00:18     02:11     00:38     00:02     00:56     01:05     00:04   
 4. Uldis Velps               01:35:01 17:44:54   02:18  4  10:43  4  16:46  4  21:37  4  35:52  4  43:46  4  55:33  4  60:02  4  62:41  4  73:21  5  78:31  5  81:32  5  88:03  4  94:50  4  95:01  4 01:35:01
    1960 VSK NOSKRIEN              VA             02:18  4  08:25  4  06:03  4  04:51  5  14:15  5  07:54  4  11:47  5  04:29  3  02:39  4  10:40  5  05:10  4  03:01  4  06:31  4  06:47  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:07     00:11     03:57     02:35     06:45     02:31     07:35     01:15     00:49     08:16     01:38     00:54     02:13     01:12     00:00   
 5. Atis Andersons            01:35:29 16:32:17   03:47  5  16:03  5  22:15  5  25:24  5  38:19  5  48:41  5  57:36  5  62:46  5  65:58  5  70:19  4  76:14  4  80:37  4  88:45  5  95:15  5  95:29  5 01:35:29
    3609 Ok Basie Eži              VA             03:47  5  12:16  5  06:12  5  03:09  4  12:55  4  10:22  5  08:55  3  05:10  4  03:12  5  04:21  3  05:55  5  04:23  5  08:08  5  06:30  3  00:14  3
                                                  01:36     04:02     04:06     00:53     05:25     04:59     04:43     01:56     01:22     01:57     02:23     02:16     03:50     00:55     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:57     06:19     02:06     02:12     07:30     05:22     04:12     03:14     01:50     02:24     03:32     02:07     04:18     05:35     00:11   00:52:49

#2 Course (V35, V45): 16 KP 5,0km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 55)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 39)  12.( 55)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Lapiņš             00:58:40 18:24:04   02:11  1  08:21  1  10:57  1  13:35  1  21:31  1  26:40  1  29:59  1  32:07  1  37:09  1  39:58  1  44:17  1  48:25  1  51:57  1  53:33  1  56:51  1  58:27  1  58:40  1 00:58:40
    1980 OK AZIMUTS                V35            02:11  1  06:10  1  02:36  1  02:38  1  07:56  3  05:09  1  03:19  1  02:08  1  05:02  1  02:49  1  04:19  1  04:08  4  03:32  1  01:36  1  03:18  1  01:36  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:08:47 19:20:22   68:47  5                                                                                                                                                                 01:08:47
    1287 Grundzāle                 V35            68:47  5                                                                                                                                                                
                                                  66:36                                                                                                                                                                   
 3. Valerii Prosolkov         01:12:20 16:03:17   02:55  4  10:16  3  13:05  3  17:18  2  22:42  2  28:07  2  32:45  2  35:07  2  42:34  2  45:25  2  53:11  2  56:44  2  61:05  2  66:24  3  70:06  2  72:05  2  72:20  2 01:12:20
    5170 Seda                      V35            02:55  4  07:21  3  02:49  3  04:13  2  05:24  1  05:25  2  04:38  4  02:22  2  07:27  3  02:51  2  07:46  4  03:33  1  04:21  3  05:19  4  03:42  2  01:59  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:44     01:11     00:13     01:35    -02:32     00:16     01:19     00:14     02:25     00:02     03:27    -00:35     00:49     03:43     00:24     00:23     00:02   
 4. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:13:17 16:51:07   02:40  2  09:24  2  12:28  2  18:29  3  24:02  3  31:29  3  35:59  3  38:24  3  45:34  3  50:57  3  55:27  3  59:17  3  63:25  3  65:38  2  70:58  3  72:57  3  73:17  3 01:13:17
     675 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:40  2  06:44  2  03:04  4  06:01  4  05:33  2  07:27  3  04:30  2  02:25  3  07:10  2  05:23  4  04:30  2  03:50  2  04:08  2  02:13  2  05:20  4  01:59  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:29     00:34     00:28     03:23    -02:23     02:18     01:11     00:17     02:08     02:34     00:11    -00:18     00:36     00:37     02:02     00:23     00:07   
 5. Jānis Nulle               01:20:35 16:33:23   02:46  3  11:16  4  13:58  4  19:03  4  28:36  4  36:24  4  41:01  4  43:59  4  51:35  4  56:29  4  61:27  4  65:30  4  70:39  4  73:37  4  77:47  4  80:17  4  80:35  4 01:20:35
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                 V45           02:46  3  08:30  4  02:42  2  05:05  3  09:33  4  07:48  4  04:37  3  02:58  4  07:36  4  04:54  3  04:58  3  04:03  3  05:09  4  02:58  3  04:10  3  02:30  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:35     02:20     00:06     02:27     01:37     02:39     01:18     00:50     02:34     02:05     00:39    -00:05     01:37     01:22     00:52     00:54     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     02:11     06:10     02:36     02:38     05:24     05:09     03:19     02:08     05:02     02:49     04:19     03:33     03:32     01:36     03:18     01:36     00:13   00:55:33

#3 Course (SA, VB, V16, V55): 10 KP 4,1km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 55)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Edgars Lārmanis           00:49:40 17:18:25   02:41  4  09:46  3  14:08  2  20:52  2  28:00  1  29:48  1  35:40  1  38:19  1  42:45  1  49:21  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
      89 Aumeisteri                 VB            02:41  4  07:05  5  04:22  1  06:44  8  07:08  1  01:48  2  05:52  1  02:39  1  04:26  2  06:36  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Jansons             00:52:33 17:15:33   02:46  6  09:13  2  17:17  8  21:51  6  30:00  3  32:10  3  38:41  4  41:20  3  46:02  2  52:17  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
    2506 Individuāli                V55           02:46  6  06:27  2  08:04 14  04:34  2  08:09  4  02:10  7  06:31  8  02:39  1  04:42  3  06:15  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:05    -00:38     03:42    -02:10     01:01     00:22     00:39     00:00     00:16    -00:21    -00:03   
 3. Māris Stabiņš             00:55:23 17:12:24   02:58  7  12:00  9  20:16 11  24:45  7  33:04  7  35:03  7  41:42  7  44:25  5  48:42  5  55:10  3  55:23  3 00:55:23
    1968 Grundzāle                  V55           02:58  7  09:02  9  08:16 15  04:29  1  08:19  5  01:59  5  06:39  9  02:43  3  04:17  1  06:28  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:17     01:57     03:54    -02:15     01:11     00:11     00:47     00:04    -00:09    -00:08    -00:06   
 4. Juris  Kokins             00:55:38 17:57:39   03:17 11  10:58  6  15:32  4  20:45  1  28:05  2  30:37  2  36:58  2  41:07  2  46:52  3  55:18  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
    2214 Meridiāns                  V55           03:17 11  07:41  6  04:34  2  05:13  4  07:20  2  02:32 10  06:21  6  04:09  6  05:45  8  08:26  7  00:20 10
                                                  00:36     00:36     00:12    -01:31     00:12     00:44     00:29     01:30     01:19     01:50     00:01   
 5. Jānis Lucāns              00:57:26 18:56:25   02:42  5  11:16  7  16:00  5  21:26  4  30:05  4  32:30  5  39:39  5  43:28  4  48:41  4  57:06  5  57:26  5 00:57:26
    2079 Valmiera                   V55           02:42  5  08:34  8  04:44  3  05:26  6  08:39  6  02:25  9  07:09 11  03:49  5  05:13  4  08:25  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:01     01:29     00:22    -01:18     01:31     00:37     01:17     01:10     00:47     01:49     00:01   
 6. Kaspars Lārmanis          00:59:18 16:17:55   03:25 13  10:24  5  15:19  3  21:43  5  30:46  6  33:38  6  39:57  6  44:37  6  51:05  6  59:03  6  59:18  6 00:59:18
    5064 Aumeisteri                 VB            03:25 13  06:59  4  04:55  5  06:24  7  09:03  7  02:52 14  06:19  5  04:40  8  06:28 13  07:58  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:44    -00:06     00:33    -00:20     01:55     01:04     00:27     02:01     02:02     01:22    -00:04   
 7. Didzis Čakārnis           01:00:55 17:19:32   03:04  9  12:46 11  18:17  9  25:56  9  34:00  8  36:11  8  43:11  8  46:37  7  52:52  7  60:36  7  60:55  7 01:00:55
    1214 Smiltene                   VB            03:04  9  09:42 10  05:31  8  07:39 10  08:04  3  02:11  8  07:00 10  03:26  4  06:15 11  07:44  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:23     02:37     01:09     00:55     00:56     00:23     01:08     00:47     01:49     01:08     00:00   
 8. Vita Cīrule               01:10:58 17:33:40   02:40  3  15:27 13  20:41 12  25:32  8  40:19  9  42:17  9  48:46  9  56:52  9  62:08  9  70:40  8  70:58  8 01:10:58
    1986 OK AZIMUTS                SA             02:40  3  12:47 13  05:14  6  04:51  3  14:47 11  01:58  3  06:29  7  08:06 14  05:16  5  08:32  8  00:18  5
                                                 -00:01     05:42     00:52    -01:53     07:39     00:10     00:37     05:27     00:50     01:56    -00:01   
 9. Kalvis Punte              01:13:04 18:01:46   02:37  1  08:57  1  13:45  1  21:00  3  30:35  5  32:17  4  38:30  3  56:32  8  61:54  8  72:45  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
    5065 Kokrade                    VB            02:37  1  06:20  1  04:48  4  07:15  9  09:35  9  01:42  1  06:13  2  18:02 15  05:22  6  10:51 13  00:19  6
                                                 -00:04    -00:45     00:26     00:31     02:27    -00:06     00:21     15:23     00:56     04:15     00:00   
10. Ansis Rudzītis            01:13:40 18:22:18   02:39  2  12:32 10  19:05 10  28:55 11  41:22 10  43:57 10  53:00 10  57:51 10  63:47 10  73:25 10  73:40 10 01:13:40
    7036 Rauna                      V55           02:39  2  09:53 11  06:33 11  09:50 12  12:27 10  02:35 11  09:03 14  04:51  9  05:56 10  09:38 11  00:15  2
                                                 -00:02     02:48     02:11     03:06     05:19     00:47     03:11     02:12     01:30     03:02    -00:04   
11. Ralfs Samulis             01:20:46 17:22:30   03:20 12  11:26  8  16:40  7  36:33 14  51:42 13  53:40 13  59:54 13  64:59 13  70:47 12  80:25 11  80:46 11 01:20:46
       0 Individuāli                V55           03:20 12  08:06  7  05:14  6  19:53 15  15:09 13  01:58  3  06:14  3  05:05 10  05:48  9  09:38 11  00:21 12
                                                  00:39     01:01     00:52     13:09     08:01     00:10     00:22     02:26     01:22     03:02     00:02   
12. Guntars Cīrulis           01:26:10 17:27:29   02:58  7  09:51  4  16:14  6  31:40 12  46:32 12  48:31 12  54:46 12  59:53 12  65:32 11  85:48 12  86:10 12 01:26:10
    1962 OK AZIMUTS                 V55           02:58  7  06:53  3  06:23 10  15:26 13  14:52 12  01:59  5  06:15  4  05:07 11  05:39  7  20:16 15  00:22 13
                                                  00:17    -00:12     02:01     08:42     07:44     00:11     00:23     02:28     01:13     13:40     00:03   
13. Aigars Savickis           01:28:32 17:39:06   03:27 14  19:19 14  25:56 14  34:05 13  43:34 11  46:24 11  53:45 11  59:20 11  79:07 13  88:13 13  88:32 13 01:28:32
    1984 Jaunsardze                 V55           03:27 14  15:52 14  06:37 12  08:09 11  09:29  8  02:50 13  07:21 13  05:35 12  19:47 15  09:06 10  00:19  6
                                                  00:46     08:47     02:15     01:25     02:21     01:02     01:29     02:56     15:21     02:30     00:00   
14. Uldis Alksnis             01:36:34 17:13:41   03:51 15  22:49 15  28:47 15  45:43 15  66:43 15  69:23 15  76:43 15  80:52 15  87:12 15  96:12 14  96:34 14 01:36:34
      25 Meridiāns                  VB            03:51 15  18:58 15  05:58  9  16:56 14  21:00 14  02:40 12  07:20 12  04:09  6  06:20 12  09:00  9  00:22 13
                                                  01:10     11:53     01:36     10:12     13:52     00:52     01:28     01:30     01:54     02:24     00:03   
15. Artis Harkins             01:38:11 17:09:49   03:06 10  15:18 12  22:16 13  27:33 10  53:10 14  56:27 14  67:19 14  73:59 14  83:58 14  97:48 15  98:11 15 01:38:11
      92 Gaujiena                   V16           03:06 10  12:12 12  06:58 13  05:17  5  25:37 15  03:17 15  10:52 15  06:40 13  09:59 14  13:50 14  00:23 15
                                                  00:25     05:07     02:36    -01:27     18:29     01:29     05:00     04:01     05:33     07:14     00:04   
16. Pēteris Nulle             02:06:56 16:33:27  126:56 16                                                                                                     02:06:56
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                 V16          126:56 16                                                                                                    
                                                 124:15                                                                                                       
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     06:20     04:22     04:29     07:08     01:42     05:52     02:39     04:17     06:15     00:13   00:45:54

#4 Course (SB, S16, S35, S45): 7 KP 3,5km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gunta Dudele              00:58:07 17:32:03   03:42  5  13:13  3  22:37  1  31:03  1  34:59  1  47:14  1  57:49  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
    1963 Būdaskalns                 S45           03:42  5  09:31  3  09:24  1  08:26  5  03:56  3  12:15  4  10:35  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:59:17 17:09:26   03:48  6  22:22  5  33:46  5  40:45  2  47:08  2  52:15  2  58:59  2  59:17  2 00:59:17
    2696 Jaunpiebalga               S45           03:48  6  18:34  5  11:24  3  06:59  1  06:23  6  05:07  1  06:44  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:06     09:03     02:00    -01:27     02:27    -07:08    -03:51     00:00   
 3. Evelīna Ševcova           01:10:40 16:57:48   03:33  4  34:10  7  45:04  6  52:30  6  56:10  6  62:05  3  70:25  3  70:40  3 01:10:40
    5372 Ok Alūksne                 S16           03:33  4  30:37  7  10:54  2  07:26  3  03:40  1  05:55  2  08:20  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:09     21:06     01:30    -01:00    -00:16    -06:20    -02:15    -00:03   
 4. Baiba Ševcova             01:10:52 16:57:35   03:54  7  33:51  6  45:32  7  52:43  7  56:23  7  62:18  4  70:38  4  70:52  4 01:10:52
    5366 Ok Alūksne                SB             03:54  7  29:57  6  11:41  4  07:11  2  03:40  1  05:55  2  08:20  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:12     20:26     02:17    -01:15    -00:16    -06:20    -02:15    -00:04   
 5. Kitija Abula              01:20:12 17:09:51   03:06  1  12:07  1  25:56  3  43:43  5  47:54  3  66:10  5  79:59  5  80:12  5 01:20:12
    5097 Grundzāle                  S16           03:06  1  09:01  1  13:49  7  17:47  6  04:11  4  18:16  5  13:49  5  00:13  1
                                                 -00:36    -00:30     04:25     09:21     00:15     06:01     03:14    -00:05   
 6. Alise Elizabete Stafecka  01:21:55 17:09:53   03:06  1  12:08  2  25:54  2  43:42  4  47:59  4  66:16  6  81:36  6  81:55  6 01:21:55
    5412 Grundzāle                  S16           03:06  1  09:02  2  13:46  6  17:48  7  04:17  5  18:17  6  15:20  6  00:19  7
                                                 -00:36    -00:29     04:22     09:22     00:21     06:02     04:45     00:01   
 7. Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      01:22:15 17:09:54   03:25  3  21:40  4  33:23  4  40:52  3  48:01  5  66:20  7  81:58  7  82:15  7 01:22:15
    5394 Grundzāle                  S16           03:25  3  18:15  4  11:43  5  07:29  4  07:09  7  18:19  7  15:38  7  00:17  4
                                                 -00:17     08:44     02:19    -00:57     03:13     06:04     05:03    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:06     09:01     09:24     06:59     03:40     05:07     06:44     00:13   00:44:14

#5 Course (VC, V14): 8 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 45)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Štrauss            00:51:04 16:12:05   08:04  4  10:21  4  17:14  3  25:19  2  31:11  1  42:29  1  48:37  1  50:49  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
      33 Ok Azimuts                 V14           08:04  4  02:17  2  06:53  3  08:05  2  05:52  1  11:18  2  06:08  1  02:12  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Grabovskis           01:05:56 17:03:46   03:14  1  04:36  1  18:18  4  25:13  1  36:53  2  48:01  2  61:49  2  65:41  2  65:56  2 01:05:56
    6681 Launkalne                  V14           03:14  1  01:22  1  13:42  4  06:55  1  11:40  4  11:08  1  13:48  4  03:52  4  00:15  1
                                                 -04:50    -00:55     06:49    -01:10     05:48    -00:10     07:40     01:40     00:00   
 3. Ričards Krauklis          01:07:14 16:29:10   04:48  3  07:54  2  13:26  1  31:31  3  40:14  3  56:26  3  63:38  3  66:59  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
      63 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:48  3  03:06  3  05:32  2  18:05  4  08:43  2  16:12  3  07:12  3  03:21  3  00:15  1
                                                 -03:16     00:49    -01:21     10:00     02:51     04:54     01:04     01:09     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Plakanis          01:07:23 16:29:04   04:42  2  08:29  3  13:32  2  31:35  4  40:18  4  56:39  4  63:49  4  67:06  4  67:23  4 01:07:23
      32 Ok Azimuts                 V14           04:42  2  03:47  4  05:03  1  18:03  3  08:43  2  16:21  4  07:10  2  03:17  2  00:17  4
                                                 -03:22     01:30    -01:50     09:58     02:51     05:03     01:02     01:05     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     03:14     01:22     05:03     06:55     05:52     11:08     06:08     02:12     00:15   00:42:09

#6 Course (SC, S14, S55, V65): 7 KP 2,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:28:59 18:09:40   02:15  1  03:23  1  12:12  3  16:11  1  20:16  1  25:39  1  28:47  1  28:59  1 00:28:59
      47 Ok Azimuts                 S14           02:15  1  01:08  1  08:49  4  03:59  1  04:05  1  05:23  1  03:08  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Punte                00:44:33 18:01:07   03:25  2  05:57  2  19:05  5  25:37  4  32:14  3  40:10  3  44:15  2  44:33  2 00:44:33
    5062 Kokrade                   SC             03:25  2  02:32  5  13:08  5  06:32  2  06:37  3  07:56  2  04:05  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:10     01:24     04:19     02:33     02:32     02:33     00:57     00:06   
 3. Sanita Lārmane            00:44:57 16:15:34   04:29  3  06:37  3  11:45  2  21:21  3  27:35  2  38:47  2  44:36  3  44:57  3 00:44:57
    5063 OK AZIMUTS                SC             04:29  3  02:08  3  05:08  2  09:36  4  06:14  2  11:12  5  05:49  4  00:21  3
                                                  02:14     01:00    -03:41     05:37     02:09     05:49     02:41     00:09   
 4. Māris Lapiņš              00:52:43 18:18:58   05:36  5  07:04  4  10:21  1  17:42  2  37:36  4  47:11  4  52:20  4  52:43  4 00:52:43
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                 V65           05:36  5  01:28  2  03:17  1  07:21  3  19:54  5  09:35  4  05:09  3  00:23  4
                                                  03:21     00:20    -05:32     03:22     15:49     04:12     02:01     00:11   
 5. Agris Kronbergs           00:56:18 16:45:50   05:12  4  07:38  5  15:08  4  31:25  5  39:04  5  47:59  5  55:49  5  56:18  5 00:56:18
    6600 Variņi                     V65           05:12  4  02:26  4  07:30  3  16:17  5  07:39  4  08:55  3  07:50  5  00:29  5
                                                  02:57     01:18    -01:19     12:18     03:34     03:32     04:42     00:17   
  Ideal time:                                     02:15     01:08     03:17     03:59     04:05     05:23     03:08     00:12   00:23:27

#7 Course (S12, V12, S65): 6 KP 1,3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 45)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dalimirs Čžou             00:26:05 17:05:24   03:58  2  06:09  2  12:09  2  15:07  2  22:33  1  25:52  1  26:05  1 00:26:05
       0 Grundzāle                  V12           03:58  2  02:11  2  06:00  3  02:58  1  07:26  2  03:19  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Zeiļuka              00:27:40 17:54:19   04:26  3  07:03  3  11:24  1  14:45  1  22:42  2  27:21  2  27:40  2 00:27:40
      53 AL mežs                   S12            04:26  3  02:37  3  04:21  1  03:21  2  07:57  4  04:39  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:28     00:26    -01:39     00:23     00:31     01:20     00:06   
 3. Arvīds Nulle              00:27:49 16:33:28   27:49  7                                                             00:27:49
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                 V12           27:49  7                                                            
                                                  23:51                                                               
 4. Dārta Pauliņa             00:29:17 15:42:56   04:49  5  07:27  4  12:09  2  17:40  3  25:58  3  28:57  3  29:17  3 00:29:17
      95 Grundzāle                 S12            04:49  5  02:38  4  04:42  2  05:31  5  08:18  5  02:59  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:51     00:27    -01:18     02:33     00:52    -00:20     00:07   
 5. Rafaels Ērglis            00:32:16 17:03:47   03:16  1  04:37  1  18:08  4  23:31  4  28:55  4  31:59  4  32:16  4 00:32:16
      75 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           03:16  1  01:21  1  13:31  5  05:23  4  05:24  1  03:04  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:42    -00:50     07:31     02:25    -02:02    -00:15     00:04   
 6. Eliss Dūmiņš              00:34:13 16:29:07   34:13  8                                                             00:34:13
      93 Smiltenes BJSS             V12           34:13  8                                                            
                                                  30:15                                                               
 7. Artūrs Kalniņš            00:36:34 16:59:46   04:46  4  07:44  5  21:28  6  25:28  5  33:12  5  36:16  5  36:34  5 00:36:34
      90 Grundzāle                  V12           04:46  4  02:58  5  13:44  6  04:00  3  07:44  3  03:04  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:48     00:47     07:44     01:02     00:18    -00:15     00:05   
 8. Andra Veita               00:45:48 16:57:11   07:15  6  10:58  6  19:01  5  28:46  6  39:17  6  45:05  6  45:48  6 00:45:48
    1901 Individuāli                S65           07:15  6  03:43  6  08:03  4  09:45  6  10:31  6  05:48  6  00:43  6
                                                  03:17     01:32     02:03     06:47     03:05     02:29     00:30   
  Ideal time:                                     03:16     01:21     04:21     02:58     05:24     02:59     00:13   00:20:32

#8 Course (S8, V8, S10, V10): 5 KP 1,2km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eduards Ševcovs           00:14:08 18:20:16   03:03  1  04:40  1  07:39  1  10:31  1  13:52  1  14:08  1 00:14:08
    5359 Ok Alūksne                 V10           03:03  1  01:37  1  02:59  1  02:52  1  03:21  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:18:25 18:22:07   03:34  3  05:31  3  10:12  3  13:30  2  18:08  2  18:25  2 00:18:25
    5360 Ok Alūksne                 S10           03:34  3  01:57  3  04:41  4  03:18  2  04:38  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:31     00:20     01:42     00:26     01:17     00:01   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:19:36 17:49:01   03:22  2  05:27  2  09:36  2  14:26  3  19:19  3  19:36  3 00:19:36
      51 Kokrade                    V10           03:22  2  02:05  4  04:09  3  04:50  5  04:53  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:19     00:28     01:10     01:58     01:32     00:01   
 4. Renārs Lārmanis           00:21:13 16:15:26   21:13 19                                                   00:21:13
    5367 Aumeisteri                 V10           21:13 19                                                  
                                                  18:10                                                     
 5. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:22:23 16:58:46   05:04  6  06:51  4  10:20  4  14:50  4  20:35  4  22:23  4 00:22:23
      83 Grundzāle                  V10           05:04  6  01:47  2  03:29  2  04:30  3  05:45  4  01:48 18
                                                  02:01     00:10     00:30     01:38     02:24     01:32   
 6. Rūta Bormane              00:26:58 18:46:35   04:51  5  08:19  6  13:44  5  18:27  5  26:33  5  26:58  5 00:26:58
    5380 Smiltene                  S8             04:51  5  03:28  6  05:25  8  04:43  4  08:06 10  00:25 13
                                                  01:48     01:51     02:26     01:51     04:45     00:09   
 7. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:31:21 16:26:31   31:21 20                                                   00:31:21
    7030 Grundzāle                  V10           31:21 20                                                  
                                                  28:18                                                     
 8. Guntars Puriņš            00:33:38 17:01:23   09:55 11  15:26 13  20:47 10  27:28 10  33:21  6  33:38  6 00:33:38
    1906 Grundzāle                  V10           09:55 11  05:31 13  05:21  7  06:41  8  05:53  5  00:17  3
                                                  06:52     03:54     02:22     03:49     02:32     00:01   
 9. Aleksis Susinskis         00:33:56 17:01:15   10:34 14  14:05 10  18:48  8  25:59  8  33:38  7  33:56  7 00:33:56
     107 Grundzāle                  V10           10:34 14  03:31  7  04:43  5  07:11 11  07:39  8  00:18  6
                                                  07:31     01:54     01:44     04:19     04:18     00:02   
10. Adrians Susinskis         00:34:03 17:01:13   10:38 15  14:09 12  18:53  9  26:03  9  33:43  8  34:03  8 00:34:03
     106 Grundzāle                  V8            10:38 15  03:31  7  04:44  6  07:10 10  07:40  9  00:20  9
                                                  07:35     01:54     01:45     04:18     04:19     00:04   
11. Ernests Java              00:34:49 16:58:50   08:14  8  11:31  8  17:32  7  25:56  7  34:24  9  34:49  9 00:34:49
     104 Grundzāle                  V8            08:14  8  03:17  5  06:01  9  08:24 13  08:28 11  00:25 13
                                                  05:11     01:40     03:02     05:32     05:07     00:09   
11. Alberts Punte             00:34:49 18:02:38   04:08  4  08:00  5  15:23  6  23:24  6  34:29 10  34:49  9 00:34:49
       0 Kokrade                    V8            04:08  4  03:52  9  07:23 12  08:01 12  11:05 15  00:20  9
                                                  01:05     02:15     04:24     05:09     07:44     00:04   
13. Agate Bormane             00:39:40 18:54:27   07:14  7  11:17  7  21:20 11  28:27 11  39:11 11  39:40 11 00:39:40
     285 Smiltene                  S8             07:14  7  04:03 10  10:03 17  07:07  9  10:44 14  00:29 17
                                                  04:11     02:26     07:04     04:15     07:23     00:13   
14. Marta Ieva Zariņa         00:40:50 17:01:59   11:44 17  20:24 17  27:27 16  33:26 14  40:35 12  40:50 12 00:40:50
    5410 Grundzāle                  S10           11:44 17  08:40 17  07:03 11  05:59  6  07:09  6  00:15  1
                                                  08:41     07:03     04:04     03:07     03:48    -00:01   
15. Paula Puriņa              00:41:29 17:01:55   11:43 16  20:18 16  27:14 15  33:33 15  41:08 13  41:29 13 00:41:29
     424 Gundzāle                  S8             11:43 16  08:35 16  06:56 10  06:19  7  07:35  7  00:21 11
                                                  08:40     06:58     03:57     03:27     04:14     00:05   
16. Kristers Baškers          00:42:51 17:01:19   10:26 13  16:09 14  24:09 14  33:55 16  42:28 14  42:51 14 00:42:51
    1989 Grundzāle                  V10           10:26 13  05:43 14  08:00 13  09:46 17  08:33 12  00:23 12
                                                  07:23     04:06     05:01     06:54     05:12     00:07   
17. Reinis Šilovs             00:45:59 16:13:48   45:59 21                                                   00:45:59
       0 Ok Azimuts                 V10           45:59 21                                                  
                                                  42:56                                                     
18. Marta Šilova              00:46:05 16:13:44   46:05 22                                                   00:46:05
      30 Ok Azimuts                 S10           46:05 22                                                  
                                                  43:02                                                     
19. Augusts Roķis             00:47:43 16:58:57   09:47  9  13:58  9  22:06 12  31:51 12  47:25 15  47:43 15 00:47:43
     105 Grundzāle                  V8            09:47  9  04:11 11  08:08 15  09:45 16  15:34 17  00:18  6
                                                  06:44     02:34     05:09     06:53     12:13     00:02   
20. Kristers Pēteris Āboliņš  00:47:44 16:58:52   09:50 10  14:06 11  22:09 13  31:52 13  47:26 16  47:44 16 00:47:44
     103 Grundzāle                  V8            09:50 10  04:16 12  08:03 14  09:43 15  15:34 17  00:18  6
                                                  06:47     02:39     05:04     06:51     12:13     00:02   
21. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:55:32 16:35:45   14:21 18  20:37 18  30:06 17  43:06 17  55:07 17  55:32 17 00:55:32
      36 Grundzāle                  V8            14:21 18  06:16 15  09:29 16  13:00 18  12:01 16  00:25 13
                                                  11:18     04:39     06:30     10:08     08:40     00:09   
22. Nils Grīnbergs            00:57:00 17:22:52   09:58 12  18:45 15  38:38 18  47:45 18  56:34 18  57:00 18 00:57:00
       0 Jaunsardze                 V10           09:58 12  08:47 18  19:53 18  09:07 14  08:49 13  00:26 16
                                                  06:55     07:10     16:54     06:15     05:28     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                     03:03     01:37     02:59     02:52     03:21     00:15   00:14:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.05.2024 09:10:07 Magnets