"AZIMUTS-2024 9.kārta HORIZONTS-2024" 7.kārta

28.05.2024
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8] [RADA9]
[SN10] [SN12] [SN14] [SN16] [SN18] [SN21A]
[SN35] [SN40] [SN45] [SN50] [SN55] [SN60]
[SN65] [SN70] [SN8] [SNB] [SNC] [VABA]
[VM10] [VM12] [VM14] [VM16] [VM18] [VM21A]
[VM35] [VM40] [VM45] [VM50] [VM55] [VM60]
[VM65] [VM70] [VM75] [VM8] [VMB] [VMC]

VM21A Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:53:39
 2.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:54:51 +01:12
 3.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze 00:55:11 +01:32
 4.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:26 +04:47
 5.   152 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 01:00:27 +06:48
 6.     0 Nansen Palo               OK Voru    01:01:48 +08:09
 7.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena   01:06:09 +12:30
 8.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži 01:08:46 +15:07
 9.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:14:30 +20:51
10.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:18:01 +24:22
11.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK Alūksne 02:05:50 +72:11
VM35 Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera   01:03:35
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:20:25 +16:50
VM18 Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:57:54
VM40 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape        00:56:28
 2.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne    01:02:28 +06:00
VM45 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:02:08
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:03:55 +01:47
 3.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK Azimuts 01:04:55 +02:47
VM16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne    00:47:12
 2.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena   01:06:26 +19:14
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS DQ      
VMB Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK Lejasci 00:47:47
 2.     0 Edgars Lārmanis           Aumeistari 00:53:01 +05:14
 3.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 01:01:06 +13:19
 4.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne    01:03:24 +15:37
 5.  4073 Jānis Milaknis            Balvi      01:15:06 +27:19
VM50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              Kalnpierbe 00:53:44
 2.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Vöru    00:55:59 +02:15
 3.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne    01:00:01 +06:17
 4.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru    01:04:10 +10:26
 5.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:07:04 +13:20
 6.  3712 Arnolds Mačs              NBS KS     01:12:53 +19:09
 7.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik 01:17:58 +24:14
 8.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi  01:18:21 +24:37
 9.     0 Jānis Nāgelis             OK Mona    01:18:48 +25:04
10.  4074 Andis Zviedris            Alūksne    01:27:40 +33:56
VM55 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:51:17
 2. 38086 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts    01:00:54 +09:37
SN21A Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   00:57:29
 2.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 00:58:56 +01:27
 3.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne    01:00:47 +03:18
 4.    40 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:26 +06:57
VM60 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena   01:11:32
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:18:12 +06:40
 3.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Alūksne    01:46:39 +35:07
SN35 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:04:11
 2. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:09:46 +05:35
SN40 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne    01:11:01
        0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi  DQ      
SN16 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi  00:58:18
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene    00:58:27 +00:09
 3.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne    01:11:41 +13:23
        0 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle  DNF     
        0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle  DNF     
     5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  DNF     
RADA4 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 15706 Rauno Raidma              Kaitsevägi 01:06:46
SN45 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal 00:46:48
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:51:28 +04:40
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       00:58:08 +11:20
SN50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Vöru    00:44:18
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            Lejasciems 00:44:49 +00:31
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:51:55 +07:37
 4.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena   00:52:23 +08:05
 5.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      01:25:54 +41:36
VM14 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:51:13
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       01:03:50 +12:37
 3.     0 Elvis Jakovļevs           Jaunsardze 01:37:14 +46:01
 4.     0 Emīls Jurka               Jaunsardze 01:37:22 +46:09
        0 Daniels Vorohta           Jaunsardze DNF     
        0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs Jaunsardze DNF     
VM65 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:04:19
SN14 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Azimuts    00:37:36
 2. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela    01:22:35 +44:59
SN60 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.       00:56:37
 2.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena   01:03:01 +06:24
 3.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena   01:03:44 +07:07
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:08:43 +12:06
 5.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi  01:15:50 +19:13
 6.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:29:06 +32:29
VMC Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne    00:41:40
 2.  3703 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems 00:48:59 +07:19
 3.     0 Kristaps Liberts          Alūksne    01:15:40 +34:00
 4.     0 Uldis Krūmiņš             Alūksne    01:15:41 +34:01
 5.     0 Kaspars Krastiņš          Alūksne    01:17:08 +35:28
VM70 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:09
 2.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts    00:51:29 +00:20
 3.  3611 Jānis Biezais             Jaunpiebal 00:55:15 +04:06
 4.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl 01:01:17 +10:08
RADA6 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2780 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru       01:27:27
SN70 Distance (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:22:11
SNC Distance (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                Individuāl 00:45:08
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne    00:45:57 +00:49
 3.     0 Džeina Sirmā              Alūksne    00:46:11 +01:03
 4.     0 Dana Puidze               SK Lejasci 00:48:07 +02:59
 5.  3725 Liāna Āboltiņa            Alūksnes S 00:48:44 +03:36
 5.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene    00:48:44 +03:36
 7.     0 Indra Troska              Ape        00:51:45 +06:37
 8.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena   00:52:52 +07:44
 9.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena   00:53:33 +08:25
10.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne    00:53:54 +08:46
11.     0 Lauma Dambrova            Lejasciems 01:15:09 +30:01
SN12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Saara Soome               OK Voru    00:40:16
 2.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle  00:46:30 +06:14
        0 Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne Jaunsardze DQ      
        0 Keita Lācupe              Jaunsardze DQ      
VM12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes  00:24:26
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:24:42 +00:16
 3.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:28:51 +04:25
 4.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           Lejasciems 00:38:37 +14:11
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle  DNF     
SN10 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne    00:14:16
 2.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis  00:15:13 +00:57
 3.     0 Kate Gailīte              Jaunsardze 00:15:14 +00:58
 4.     0 Marta Šilova              Azimuts    00:16:20 +02:04
 5.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle  00:19:38 +05:22
 6.     0 Adriāna Žvarte            Lejasciems 00:21:20 +07:04
VM10 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle  00:11:39
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle  00:11:40 +00:01
 3.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:12:12 +00:33
 4.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle  00:12:15 +00:36
 5.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis  00:12:19 +00:40
 6.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Azimuts    00:16:15 +04:36
SN8 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene   00:22:00
 2.   285 Agate Bormane             Azimuts    00:22:37 +00:37
VM8 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle  00:12:04
 2.     0 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle  00:12:33 +00:29
 3.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade    00:14:22 +02:18
VABA ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:43:55 16p
 2. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:23:24 9p
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:46:33 8p
 4.     0 Reimo Piller              OK Voru    00:24:14 4p
 5.     0 Joosep Adamson            OK Voru    00:29:44 1p
#1 Distance (VM21A,VM35,VM18,RADA1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku  VM21A    00:53:39
 2.     0 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  VM21A    00:54:51 +01:12
 3.  4041 Uvis Sproģis              JaunsardzeVM21A    00:55:11 +01:32
 4. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras    VM18     00:57:54 +04:15
 5.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVM21A    00:58:26 +04:47
 6.   152 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzVM21A    01:00:27 +06:48
 7.     0 Nansen Palo               OK Voru   VM21A    01:01:48 +08:09
 8.     0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera  VM35     01:03:35 +09:56
 9.  3689 Raivis Kalniņš            Gaujiena  VM21A    01:06:09 +12:30
10.  3609 Atis Andersons            Baisie ežiVM21A    01:08:46 +15:07
11.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru      VM21A    01:14:30 +20:51
12.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VM21A    01:18:01 +24:22
13.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VM35     01:20:25 +26:46
14.     0 Jānis Bogdanovs           OK AlūksneVM21A    02:05:50 +72:11
#2 Distance (VM40,VM45,RADA2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape       VM40     00:56:28
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSVM45     01:02:08 +05:40
 3.  3767 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne   VM40     01:02:28 +06:00
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa  VM45     01:03:55 +07:27
 5.     0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AzimutsVM45     01:04:55 +08:27
#3 Distance (VM16,VMB,VM50,VM55,SN21A,SN18,RADA3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pēteris Supe              Alūksne   VM16     00:47:12
 2.     0 Adrians Stepe             SK LejasciVMB      00:47:47 +00:35
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālVM55     00:51:17 +04:05
 4.     0 Edgars Lārmanis           AumeistariVMB      00:53:01 +05:49
 5.    62 Jānis Vaļģis              KalnpierbeVM50     00:53:44 +06:32
 6.     0 Eero Joonas               OK Vöru   VM50     00:55:59 +08:47
 7.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera  SN21A    00:57:29 +10:17
 8.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSN21A    00:58:56 +11:44
 9.  3710 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne   VM50     01:00:01 +12:49
10.  3760 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne   SN21A    01:00:47 +13:35
11. 38086 Ansis Rudzitis            Azimuts   VM55     01:00:54 +13:42
12.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVMB      01:01:06 +13:54
13.     0 Jānis Supe                Alūksne   VMB      01:03:24 +16:12
14.     0 Aare Huik                 OK Vöru   VM50     01:04:10 +16:58
15.    40 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzSN21A    01:04:26 +17:14
16.    92 Artis Harkins             Gaujiena  VM16     01:06:26 +19:14
17.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle VM50     01:07:04 +19:52
18.  3712 Arnolds Mačs              NBS KS    VM50     01:12:53 +25:41
19.  4073 Jānis Milaknis            Balvi     VMB      01:15:06 +27:54
20.  4053 Rolands Puriņš            PoliklīnikVM50     01:17:58 +30:46
21.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi VM50     01:18:21 +31:09
22.     0 Jānis Nāgelis             OK Mona   VM50     01:18:48 +31:36
23.  4074 Andis Zviedris            Alūksne   VM50     01:27:40 +40:28
     5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSVM16     DQ      
#4 Distance (VM60,SN35,SN40,SN16,RADA4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4068 Madara Jaunzema           Strautiņi SN16     00:58:18
 2.  5372 Evelīna Ševcova           Gulbene   SN16     00:58:27 +00:09
 3.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras    SN35     01:04:11 +05:53
 4. 15706 Rauno Raidma              KaitsevägiRADA4    01:06:46 +08:28
 5. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru      SN35     01:09:46 +11:28
 6.  4017 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne   SN40     01:11:01 +12:43
 7.  3727 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena  VM60     01:11:32 +13:14
 8.     0 Ance Poļaka               Alūksne   SN16     01:11:41 +13:23
 9. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru      VM60     01:18:12 +19:54
10.  3659 Juris Ģērmanis            Alūksne   VM60     01:46:39 +48:21
        0 Alise Elizabete Stafecka  Grundzāle SN16     DNF     
     5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle SN16     DNF     
        0 Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      Grundzāle SN16     DNF     
        0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi SN40     DQ      
#5 Distance (SNB,SN45,SN50,SN55,VM14,VM65,RADA5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Erika Joonas              OK Vöru   SN50     00:44:18
 2.  3717 Daiga Krēsliņa            LejasciemsSN50     00:44:49 +00:31
 3.  3613 Dace Ikšele               JaunpiebalSN45     00:46:48 +02:30
 4.     0 Ats Ots                   Võru      VM14     00:51:13 +06:55
 5.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalSN45     00:51:28 +07:10
 6. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru      SN50     00:51:55 +07:37
 7.  4052 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena  SN50     00:52:23 +08:05
 8.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru      SN45     00:58:08 +13:50
 9. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru      VM14     01:03:50 +19:32
10.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    VM65     01:04:19 +20:01
11.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     SN50     01:25:54 +41:36
12.     0 Elvis Jakovļevs           JaunsardzeVM14     01:37:14 +52:56
13.     0 Emīls Jurka               JaunsardzeVM14     01:37:22 +53:04
        0 Daniels Vorohta           JaunsardzeVM14     DNF     
        0 Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs JaunsardzeVM14     DNF     
#6 Distance (SN14,SN60,SN65,VMC,VM70,RADA6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Kristīne Rudzīte          Azimuts   SN14     00:37:36
 2.     0 Ivars Poļaks              Alūksne   VMC      00:41:40 +04:04
 3.  3703 Armands Lūkins            LejasciemsVMC      00:48:59 +11:23
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSVM70     00:51:09 +13:33
 5.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts   VM70     00:51:29 +13:53
 6.  3611 Jānis Biezais             JaunpiebalVM70     00:55:15 +17:39
 7.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.      SN60     00:56:37 +19:01
 8.  3601 Gunārs Auseklis           IndividuālVM70     01:01:17 +23:41
 9.  3682 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena  SN60     01:03:01 +25:25
10.  3720 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena  SN60     01:03:44 +26:08
11.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SN60     01:08:43 +31:07
12.     0 Kristaps Liberts          Alūksne   VMC      01:15:40 +38:04
13.     0 Uldis Krūmiņš             Alūksne   VMC      01:15:41 +38:05
14.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi SN60     01:15:50 +38:14
15.     0 Kaspars Krastiņš          Alūksne   VMC      01:17:08 +39:32
16. 23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela   SN14     01:22:35 +44:59
17.  2780 Oliver Albert Edesi       Võru      RADA6    01:27:27 +49:51
18.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru      SN60     01:29:06 +51:30
#7 Distance (SN70,SNC,VM75,RADA7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5062 Ieva Punte                IndividuālSNC      00:45:08
 2.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne   SNC      00:45:57 +00:49
 3.     0 Džeina Sirmā              Alūksne   SNC      00:46:11 +01:03
 4.     0 Dana Puidze               SK LejasciSNC      00:48:07 +02:59
 5.  3725 Liāna Āboltiņa            Alūksnes SSNC      00:48:44 +03:36
 5.  5366 Baiba Ševcova             Gulbene   SNC      00:48:44 +03:36
 7.     0 Indra Troska              Ape       SNC      00:51:45 +06:37
 8.  4030 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena  SNC      00:52:52 +07:44
 9.     0 Guntra Kalniņa            Gaujiena  SNC      00:53:33 +08:25
10.  4060 Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka Alūksne   SNC      00:53:54 +08:46
11.     0 Lauma Dambrova            LejasciemsSNC      01:15:09 +30:01
12.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālSN70     01:22:11 +37:03
#8 Distance (SN12,VM12,RADA8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Rafaels Ērglis            Smiltenes VM12     00:24:26
 2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSVM12     00:24:42 +00:16
 3.    69 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle VM12     00:28:51 +04:25
 4.     0 Jēkabs Krēsliņš           LejasciemsVM12     00:38:37 +14:11
 5.     0 Saara Soome               OK Voru   SN12     00:40:16 +15:50
 6.    95 Dārta Pauliņa             Grundzāle SN12     00:46:30 +22:04
       90 Artūrs Kalniņš            Grundzāle VM12     DNF     
        0 Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne JaunsardzeSN12     DQ      
        0 Keita Lācupe              JaunsardzeSN12     DQ      
#9 Distance (SN10,VM10,SN8,VM8,RADA9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Raivo Sarkangalvis        Grundzāle VM10     00:11:39
 2.  7030 Jēkabs Slikšjānis         Grundzāle VM10     00:11:40 +00:01
 3.    36 Mikus Slikšjānis          Grundzāle VM8      00:12:04 +00:25
 4.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālVM10     00:12:12 +00:33
 5.   107 Aleksis Susinskis         Grundzāle VM10     00:12:15 +00:36
 6.  5359 Eduards Ševcovs           OK Pūznis VM10     00:12:19 +00:40
 7.     0 Augusts Roķis             Grundzāle VM8      00:12:33 +00:54
 8.     0 Alise Poļaka              Alūksne   SN10     00:14:16 +02:37
 9.     0 Alberts Punte             Kokrade   VM8      00:14:22 +02:43
10.  5360 Elīza Ševcova             OK Pūznis SN10     00:15:13 +03:34
11.     0 Kate Gailīte              JaunsardzeSN10     00:15:14 +03:35
12.     0 Reinis Šilovs             Azimuts   VM10     00:16:15 +04:36
13.     0 Marta Šilova              Azimuts   SN10     00:16:20 +04:41
14.   424 Paula Puriņa              Grundzāle SN10     00:19:38 +07:59
15.     0 Adriāna Žvarte            LejasciemsSN10     00:21:20 +09:41
16.  5380 Rūta Bormane              Smiltene  SN8      00:22:00 +10:21
17.   285 Agate Bormane             Azimuts   SN8      00:22:37 +10:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 28.05.2024 20:20:30 OK ALUKSNE