"AZIMUTS-2024 9.kārta HORIZONTS-2024" 7.kārta

28.05.2024
Organizators : OK Alūksne
Distanču priekšnieks : Vilnis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3]
[RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7] [RADA8] [RADA9]
[SN10] [SN12] [SN14] [SN16] [SN18] [SN21A]
[SN35] [SN40] [SN45] [SN50] [SN55] [SN60]
[SN65] [SN70] [SN8] [SNB] [SNC] [VABA]
[VM10] [VM12] [VM14] [VM16] [VM18] [VM21A]
[VM35] [VM40] [VM45] [VM50] [VM55] [VM60]
[VM65] [VM70] [VM75] [VM8] [VMB] [VMC]

VM21A Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:53:39 18:23:13  00:04:28  1 00:07:21  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:02  1 00:15:46  1 00:18:23  1 00:20:21  1 00:25:30  4 00:26:47  4 00:27:44  4 00:32:10  4 00:34:13  3 00:35:59  3 00:36:55  3 00:43:36  3 00:46:00  3 00:47:37  1 00:52:02  1 00:53:22  1 00:53:39  1 00:53:39
   17585 Katoliku                  VM21A         00:04:28  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:30  4 00:02:11  3 00:04:44  2 00:02:37  1 00:01:58  5 00:05:09 10 00:01:17  3 00:00:57  1 00:04:26  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  3 00:00:56  3 00:06:41  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:25  2 00:01:20  6 00:00:17  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:54:51 18:11:18  00:04:50  3 00:08:17  2 00:09:42  2 00:11:43  2 00:16:36  2 00:19:24  2 00:21:03  2 00:23:40  1 00:24:55  1 00:25:55  1 00:30:44  2 00:32:53  2 00:34:49  2 00:35:42  2 00:42:53  2 00:45:46  2 00:48:08  2 00:53:13  2 00:54:31  2 00:54:51  2 00:54:51
       0 OK Ilves                  VM21A         00:04:50  3 00:03:27  5 00:01:25  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:53  4 00:02:48  4 00:01:39  1 00:02:37  3 00:01:15  1 00:01:00  3 00:04:49  4 00:02:09  2 00:01:56  5 00:00:53  2 00:07:11  6 00:02:53  6 00:02:22  4 00:05:05  5 00:01:18  4 00:00:20  6
                                                    00:22       00:34      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       00:11      -00:19      -02:32      -00:02       00:03       00:23       00:06       00:10      -00:03       00:30       00:29       00:45       00:40      -00:02       00:03   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:55:11 18:05:48  00:05:35  6 00:08:38  5 00:10:03  3 00:12:23  4 00:17:47  4 00:20:26  4 00:22:28  4 00:25:01  3 00:26:22  3 00:27:21  3 00:32:07  3 00:34:34  4 00:36:17  4 00:37:09  4 00:44:12  4 00:46:43  4 00:49:15  4 00:53:41  3 00:54:52  3 00:55:11  3 00:55:11
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VM21A         00:05:35  6 00:03:03  4 00:01:25  2 00:02:20  5 00:05:24  6 00:02:39  2 00:02:02  6 00:02:33  2 00:01:21  4 00:00:59  2 00:04:46  3 00:02:27  5 00:01:43  2 00:00:52  1 00:07:03  4 00:02:31  2 00:02:32  6 00:04:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:19  5
                                                    01:07       00:10      -00:05       00:09       00:40       00:02       00:04      -02:36       00:04       00:02       00:20       00:24      -00:03      -00:04       00:22       00:07       00:55       00:01      -00:09       00:02   
 4. Otārs Putrālis            00:58:26 19:08:33  00:05:25  4 00:09:00  7 00:10:32  7 00:12:48  7 00:19:50  7 00:22:44  7 00:26:12  8 00:28:54  7 00:30:15  7 00:31:25  7 00:36:30  6 00:38:55  6 00:40:48  6 00:41:46  6 00:48:24  5 00:50:56  5 00:52:50  5 00:57:05  4 00:58:11  4 00:58:26  4 00:58:26
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VM21A         00:05:25  4 00:03:35  7 00:01:32  5 00:02:16  4 00:07:02 11 00:02:54  7 00:03:28 10 00:02:42  4 00:01:21  4 00:01:10  6 00:05:05  5 00:02:25  4 00:01:53  4 00:00:58  5 00:06:38  1 00:02:32  3 00:01:54  2 00:04:15  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:57       00:42       00:02       00:05       02:18       00:17       01:30      -02:27       00:04       00:13       00:39       00:22       00:07       00:02      -00:03       00:08       00:17      -00:10      -00:14      -00:02   
 5. Uldis Klepers             01:00:27 16:24:41  00:04:36  2 00:08:45  6 00:10:09  4 00:12:15  3 00:16:42  3 00:19:48  3 00:21:34  3 00:23:43  2 00:24:58  2 00:26:02  2 00:30:30  1 00:32:42  1 00:34:21  1 00:35:18  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:54  1 00:48:31  3 00:59:10  5 01:00:12  5 01:00:27  5 01:00:27
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VM21A         00:04:36  2 00:04:09 10 00:01:24  1 00:02:06  2 00:04:27  1 00:03:06  8 00:01:46  2 00:02:09  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:04  4 00:04:28  2 00:02:12  3 00:01:39  1 00:00:57  4 00:06:53  3 00:02:43  4 00:03:37 10 00:10:39 11 00:01:02  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:08       01:16      -00:06      -00:05      -00:17       00:29      -00:12      -03:00      -00:02       00:07       00:02       00:09      -00:07       00:01       00:12       00:19       02:00       06:14      -00:18      -00:02   
 6. Nansen Palo               01:01:48 18:04:57  00:05:36  7 00:08:29  4 00:10:11  6 00:12:46  5 00:18:25  6 00:21:11  6 00:24:15  6 00:27:26  6 00:29:46  6 00:30:59  6 00:37:08  7 00:39:40  7 00:41:42  7 00:42:56  7 00:50:01  6 00:52:53  6 00:55:02  6 01:00:04  6 01:01:24  6 01:01:48  6 01:01:48
       0 OK Voru                   VM21A         00:05:36  7 00:02:53  1 00:01:42  6 00:02:35  6 00:05:39  7 00:02:46  3 00:03:04  9 00:03:11  5 00:02:20 10 00:01:13  7 00:06:09 10 00:02:32  6 00:02:02  7 00:01:14  8 00:07:05  5 00:02:52  5 00:02:09  3 00:05:02  4 00:01:20  6 00:00:24  8
                                                    01:08       00:00       00:12       00:24       00:55       00:09       01:06      -01:58       01:03       00:16       01:43       00:29       00:16       00:18       00:24       00:28       00:32       00:37       00:00       00:07   
 7. Raivis Kalniņš            01:06:09 18:18:43  00:05:32  5 00:08:26  3 00:10:10  5 00:12:46  5 00:18:08  5 00:20:57  5 00:22:47  5 00:26:46  5 00:28:12  5 00:29:17  5 00:34:26  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:05  5 00:40:08  5 00:51:36  7 00:56:49  7 00:59:16  7 01:04:29  7 01:05:48  7 01:06:09  7 01:06:09
    3689 Gaujiena                  VM21A         00:05:32  5 00:02:54  3 00:01:44  7 00:02:36  7 00:05:22  5 00:02:49  5 00:01:50  4 00:03:59  7 00:01:26  6 00:01:05  5 00:05:09  6 00:02:40  7 00:01:59  6 00:01:03  6 00:11:28 10 00:05:13  9 00:02:27  5 00:05:13  7 00:01:19  5 00:00:21  7
                                                    01:04       00:01       00:14       00:25       00:38       00:12      -00:08      -01:10       00:09       00:08       00:43       00:37       00:13       00:07       04:47       02:49       00:50       00:48      -00:01       00:04   
 8. Atis Andersons            01:08:46 18:15:18  00:06:46  9 00:10:23  9 00:12:40  9 00:16:34 10 00:21:25  8 00:24:17  8 00:26:06  7 00:30:09  8 00:31:41  8 00:32:54  8 00:38:16  8 00:41:05  8 00:43:09  8 00:44:17  8 00:52:37  8 00:57:52  8 01:00:33  8 01:06:59  8 01:08:30  8 01:08:46  8 01:08:46
    3609 Baisie eži                VM21A         00:06:46  9 00:03:37  8 00:02:17  8 00:03:54 11 00:04:51  3 00:02:52  6 00:01:49  3 00:04:03  8 00:01:32  7 00:01:13  7 00:05:22  7 00:02:49  9 00:02:04  8 00:01:08  7 00:08:20  7 00:05:15 10 00:02:41  8 00:06:26  9 00:01:31  8 00:00:16  3
                                                    02:18       00:44       00:47       01:43       00:07       00:15      -00:09      -01:06       00:15       00:16       00:56       00:46       00:18       00:12       01:39       02:51       01:04       02:01       00:11      -00:01   
 9. Sixten Sild               01:14:30 18:22:08  00:06:54 10 00:10:32 10 00:13:30 10 00:16:22  9 00:23:17 10 00:28:19 10 00:31:05 10 00:35:25 10 00:37:09 10 00:38:39  9 00:44:38  9 00:47:46  9 00:50:18  9 00:51:42  9 01:00:19  9 01:03:52  9 01:06:30  9 01:12:18  9 01:13:53  9 01:14:30  9 01:14:30
     750 Võru                      VM21A         00:06:54 10 00:03:38  9 00:02:58 10 00:02:52  8 00:06:55 10 00:05:02 11 00:02:46  8 00:04:20  9 00:01:44  9 00:01:30 10 00:05:59  8 00:03:08 10 00:02:32 11 00:01:24 10 00:08:37  8 00:03:33  7 00:02:38  7 00:05:48  8 00:01:35 10 00:00:37 11
                                                    02:26       00:45       01:28       00:41       02:11       02:25       00:48      -00:49       00:27       00:33       01:33       01:05       00:46       00:28       01:56       01:09       01:01       01:23       00:15       00:20   
10. Māris Zeiļuks             01:18:01 18:30:27  00:06:22  8 00:09:49  8 00:12:32  8 00:15:39  8 00:21:37  9 00:25:07  9 00:27:47  9 00:31:17  9 00:32:59  9 00:41:20 10 00:47:25 10 00:50:13 10 00:52:21 10 00:53:41 10 01:02:47 10 01:07:44 10 01:10:48 10 01:15:57 10 01:17:30 10 01:18:01 10 01:18:01
    5192 AL Mežs                   VM21A         00:06:22  8 00:03:27  5 00:02:43  9 00:03:07  9 00:05:58  8 00:03:30 10 00:02:40  7 00:03:30  6 00:01:42  8 00:08:21 11 00:06:05  9 00:02:48  8 00:02:08  9 00:01:20  9 00:09:06  9 00:04:57  8 00:03:04  9 00:05:09  6 00:01:33  9 00:00:31 10
                                                    01:54       00:34       01:13       00:56       01:14       00:53       00:42      -01:39       00:25       07:24       01:39       00:45       00:22       00:24       02:25       02:33       01:27       00:44       00:13       00:14   
11. Jānis Bogdanovs           02:05:50 18:08:00  00:07:57 11 00:14:58 11 00:20:05 11 00:23:55 11 00:30:42 11 00:34:04 11 00:38:27 11 00:45:14 11 00:47:48 11 00:49:04 11 00:57:01 11 01:00:28 11 01:02:53 11 01:04:28 11 01:18:25 11 01:24:14 11 01:53:25 11 02:03:36 11 02:05:23 11 02:05:50 11 02:05:50
       0 OK Alūksne                VM21A         00:07:57 11 00:07:01 11 00:05:07 11 00:03:50 10 00:06:47  9 00:03:22  9 00:04:23 11 00:06:47 11 00:02:34 11 00:01:16  9 00:07:57 11 00:03:27 11 00:02:25 10 00:01:35 11 00:13:57 11 00:05:49 11 00:29:11 11 00:10:11 10 00:01:47 11 00:00:27  9
                                                    03:29       04:08       03:37       01:39       02:03       00:45       02:25       01:38       01:17       00:19       03:31       01:24       00:39       00:39       07:16       03:25       27:34       05:46       00:27       00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:04:28    00:02:53    00:01:24    00:02:01    00:04:27    00:02:37    00:01:39    00:02:09    00:01:15    00:00:57    00:04:26    00:02:03    00:01:39    00:00:52    00:06:38    00:02:24    00:01:37    00:04:15    00:01:02    00:00:15   00:49:01

VM35 Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Riža                01:03:35 18:31:35  00:06:41  1 00:09:35  1 00:11:28  1 00:14:38  1 00:20:00  1 00:23:25  1 00:26:52  1 00:29:55  1 00:31:19  1 00:32:28  1 00:37:48  1 00:40:44  1 00:42:42  1 00:43:40  1 00:51:29  1 00:54:18  1 00:56:43  1 01:01:39  1 01:03:06  1 01:03:35  1 01:03:35
       0 Valmiera                  VM35          00:06:41  1 00:02:54  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:10  2 00:05:22  1 00:03:25  1 00:03:27  2 00:03:03  1 00:01:24  1 00:01:09  1 00:05:20  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:58  1 00:07:49  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:25  1 00:04:56  1 00:01:27  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Bormanis            01:20:25 18:39:35  00:07:41  2 00:12:01  2 00:14:32  2 00:17:39  2 00:24:57  2 00:29:55  2 00:33:01  2 00:36:07  2 00:37:52  2 00:39:11  2 00:46:05  2 00:49:20  2 00:51:33  2 00:52:44  2 01:04:02  2 01:07:53  2 01:12:13  2 01:18:15  2 01:19:57  2 01:20:25  2 01:20:25
    1287 Grundzāle                 VM35          00:07:41  2 00:04:20  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:07  1 00:07:18  2 00:04:58  2 00:03:06  1 00:03:06  2 00:01:45  2 00:01:19  2 00:06:54  2 00:03:15  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:11  2 00:11:18  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:20  2 00:06:02  2 00:01:42  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    01:00       01:26       00:38      -00:03       01:56       01:33      -00:21       00:03       00:21       00:10       01:34       00:19       00:15       00:13       03:29       01:02       01:55       01:06       00:15      -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:41    00:02:54    00:01:53    00:03:07    00:05:22    00:03:25    00:03:06    00:03:03    00:01:24    00:01:09    00:05:20    00:02:56    00:01:58    00:00:58    00:07:49    00:02:49    00:02:25    00:04:56    00:01:27    00:00:28   01:03:10

VM18 Distance (1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:57:54 18:50:10  00:07:19  1 00:10:50  1 00:12:43  1 00:14:59  1 00:19:58  1 00:22:45  1 00:25:04  1 00:27:23  1 00:28:39  1 00:31:06  1 00:35:41  1 00:37:48  1 00:39:27  1 00:40:20  1 00:47:07  1 00:49:32  1 00:51:41  1 00:56:23  1 00:57:36  1 00:57:54  1 00:57:54
   23395 Kobras                    VM18          00:07:19  1 00:03:31  1 00:01:53  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:59  1 00:02:47  1 00:02:19  1 00:02:19  1 00:01:16  1 00:02:27  1 00:04:35  1 00:02:07  1 00:01:39  1 00:00:53  1 00:06:47  1 00:02:25  1 00:02:09  1 00:04:42  1 00:01:13  1 00:00:18  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:07:19    00:03:31    00:01:53    00:02:16    00:04:59    00:02:47    00:02:19    00:02:19    00:01:16    00:02:27    00:04:35    00:02:07    00:01:39    00:00:53    00:06:47    00:02:25    00:02:09    00:04:42    00:01:13    00:00:18   00:57:54

VM40 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:28 18:08:28  00:07:13  2 00:12:07  2 00:15:19  1 00:17:34  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:32  1 00:23:47  1 00:29:56  1 00:31:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:36:07  1 00:43:48  1 00:46:57  1 00:49:15  1 00:54:24  1 00:56:02  1 00:56:28  1 00:56:28
    3777 Ape                       VM40          00:07:13  2 00:04:54  2 00:03:12  1 00:02:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:15  1 00:06:09  1 00:01:43  1 00:03:15  2 00:01:13  2 00:07:41  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:05:09  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:26  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Guntis Podnieks           01:02:28 18:11:09  00:06:55  1 00:11:31  1 00:15:28  2 00:17:39  2 00:21:16  2 00:23:29  2 00:24:59  2 00:31:34  2 00:33:17  2 00:36:26  2 00:37:30  2 00:46:04  2 00:51:36  2 00:54:21  2 01:00:37  2 01:02:07  2 01:02:28  2 01:02:28
    3767 Alūksne                   VM40          00:06:55  1 00:04:36  1 00:03:57  2 00:02:11  1 00:03:37  2 00:02:13  2 00:01:30  2 00:06:35  2 00:01:43  1 00:03:09  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:34  2 00:05:32  2 00:02:45  2 00:06:16  2 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  1
                                                   -00:18      -00:18       00:45      -00:04       00:29       00:23       00:15       00:26       00:00      -00:06      -00:09       00:53       02:23       00:27       01:07      -00:08      -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:55    00:04:36    00:03:12    00:02:11    00:03:08    00:01:50    00:01:15    00:06:09    00:01:43    00:03:09    00:01:04    00:07:41    00:03:09    00:02:18    00:05:09    00:01:30    00:00:21   00:55:20

VM45 Distance (2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Nulle               01:02:08 16:34:55  00:06:52  2 00:12:08  2 00:16:01  2 00:18:31  1 00:22:23  1 00:24:06  1 00:25:25  1 00:31:42  1 00:34:51  1 00:38:07  1 00:39:16  1 00:48:11  1 00:52:20  1 00:54:40  1 01:00:01  1 01:01:38  1 01:02:08  1 01:02:08
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                VM45          00:06:52  2 00:05:16  3 00:03:53  2 00:02:30  1 00:03:52  2 00:01:43  2 00:01:19  1 00:06:17  2 00:03:09  3 00:03:16  2 00:01:09  2 00:08:55  3 00:04:09  2 00:02:20  1 00:05:21  2 00:01:37  1 00:00:30  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               01:03:55 16:47:50  00:05:45  1 00:10:44  1 00:14:13  1 00:19:23  3 00:27:54  3 00:29:30  3 00:30:53  3 00:35:58  3 00:37:38  3 00:40:51  3 00:41:55  3 00:49:58  3 00:54:30  3 00:56:55  3 01:01:46  2 01:03:37  2 01:03:55  2 01:03:55
    6770 Obinitsa                  VM45          00:05:45  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:29  1 00:05:10  3 00:08:31  3 00:01:36  1 00:01:23  2 00:05:05  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:03  1 00:04:32  3 00:02:25  2 00:04:51  1 00:01:51  3 00:00:18  1
                                                   -01:07      -00:17      -00:24       02:40       04:39      -00:07       00:04      -01:12      -01:29      -00:03      -00:05      -00:52       00:23       00:05      -00:30       00:14      -00:12   
 3. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:04:55 16:21:33  00:07:37  3 00:12:39  3 00:16:35  3 00:19:12  2 00:22:44  2 00:24:40  2 00:26:15  2 00:34:16  2 00:36:20  2 00:40:02  2 00:41:26  2 00:49:57  2 00:53:53  2 00:56:24  2 01:02:33  3 01:04:20  3 01:04:55  3 01:04:55
       0 OK Azimuts                VM45          00:07:37  3 00:05:02  2 00:03:56  3 00:02:37  2 00:03:32  1 00:01:56  3 00:01:35  3 00:08:01  3 00:02:04  2 00:03:42  3 00:01:24  3 00:08:31  2 00:03:56  1 00:02:31  3 00:06:09  3 00:01:47  2 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:45      -00:14       00:03       00:07      -00:20       00:13       00:16       01:44      -01:05       00:26       00:15      -00:24      -00:13       00:11       00:48       00:10       00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:05:45    00:04:59    00:03:29    00:02:30    00:03:32    00:01:36    00:01:19    00:05:05    00:01:40    00:03:13    00:01:04    00:08:03    00:03:56    00:02:20    00:04:51    00:01:37    00:00:18   00:55:17

VM16 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Supe              00:47:12 18:08:41  00:06:05  1 00:09:51  1 00:13:31  1 00:16:50  1 00:20:31  1 00:22:17  1 00:23:35  1 00:29:42  1 00:31:15  1 00:34:15  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:39  1 00:45:17  1 00:46:55  1 00:47:12  1 00:47:12
       0 Alūksne                   VM16          00:06:05  1 00:03:46  1 00:03:40  1 00:03:19  1 00:03:41  1 00:01:46  1 00:01:18  1 00:06:07  1 00:01:33  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:11  1 00:03:52  1 00:03:21  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:38  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Artis Harkins             01:06:26 18:08:57  00:10:21  2 00:14:21  2 00:18:03  2 00:26:18  2 00:31:06  2 00:36:39  2 00:38:06  2 00:46:23  2 00:48:13  2 00:51:49  2 00:53:11  2 00:58:19  2 01:01:41  2 01:04:34  2 01:06:08  2 01:06:26  2 01:06:26
      92 Gaujiena                  VM16          00:10:21  2 00:04:00  2 00:03:42  2 00:08:15  2 00:04:48  2 00:05:33  2 00:01:27  2 00:08:17  2 00:01:50  2 00:03:36  2 00:01:22  2 00:05:08  2 00:03:22  2 00:02:53  2 00:01:34  1 00:00:18  2
                                                    04:16       00:14       00:02       04:56       01:07       03:47       00:09       02:10       00:17       00:36       00:11       01:16       00:01       00:15      -00:04       00:01   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:24:08                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                VM16                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:05    00:03:46    00:03:40    00:03:19    00:03:41    00:01:46    00:01:18    00:06:07    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:01:11    00:03:52    00:03:21    00:02:38    00:01:34    00:00:17   00:47:08

VMB Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Stepe             00:47:47 18:10:38  00:06:04  1 00:10:48  2 00:14:02  1 00:16:26  1 00:20:51  1 00:22:18  1 00:24:04  1 00:30:00  1 00:31:37  1 00:35:31  1 00:36:20  1 00:40:35  1 00:43:24  1 00:46:08  1 00:47:30  1 00:47:47  1 00:47:47
       0 SK Lejasciems             VMB           00:06:04  1 00:04:44  2 00:03:14  1 00:02:24  2 00:04:25  3 00:01:27  1 00:01:46  3 00:05:56  1 00:01:37  1 00:03:54  4 00:00:49  1 00:04:15  1 00:02:49  1 00:02:44  3 00:01:22  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Edgars Lārmanis           00:53:01 18:24:05  00:06:37  3 00:11:58  3 00:15:24  2 00:17:36  2 00:21:36  2 00:23:07  2 00:24:38  2 00:31:47  2 00:33:51  2 00:37:33  2 00:39:03  2 00:44:28  2 00:47:50  2 00:50:27  2 00:52:36  2 00:53:01  2 00:53:01
       0 Aumeistari                VMB           00:06:37  3 00:05:21  3 00:03:26  2 00:02:12  1 00:04:00  2 00:01:31  2 00:01:31  2 00:07:09  4 00:02:04  2 00:03:42  2 00:01:30  5 00:05:25  5 00:03:22  2 00:02:37  1 00:02:09  4 00:00:25  3
                                                    00:33       00:37       00:12      -00:12      -00:25       00:04      -00:15       01:13       00:27      -00:12       00:41       01:10       00:33      -00:07       00:47       00:08   
 3. Kalvis Punte              01:01:06 19:03:01  00:06:19  2 00:10:44  1 00:21:48  5 00:25:17  5 00:28:53  5 00:31:07  3 00:33:15  3 00:39:51  3 00:42:07  3 00:45:56  3 00:47:15  3 00:51:34  3 00:55:12  3 00:58:40  3 01:00:36  3 01:01:06  3 01:01:06
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VMB           00:06:19  2 00:04:25  1 00:11:04  5 00:03:29  4 00:03:36  1 00:02:14  3 00:02:08  4 00:06:36  2 00:02:16  3 00:03:49  3 00:01:19  2 00:04:19  2 00:03:38  5 00:03:28  5 00:01:56  3 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:15      -00:19       07:50       01:05      -00:49       00:47       00:22       00:40       00:39      -00:05       00:30       00:04       00:49       00:44       00:34       00:13   
 4. Jānis Supe                01:03:24 18:12:31  00:07:47  5 00:13:21  4 00:17:29  3 00:21:51  3 00:26:55  3 00:33:25  4 00:34:51  4 00:41:31  4 00:43:47  4 00:48:13  4 00:49:38  4 00:54:59  4 00:58:33  4 01:01:36  4 01:03:07  4 01:03:24  4 01:03:24
       0 Alūksne                   VMB           00:07:47  5 00:05:34  4 00:04:08  3 00:04:22  5 00:05:04  5 00:06:30  4 00:01:26  1 00:06:40  3 00:02:16  3 00:04:26  5 00:01:25  4 00:05:21  4 00:03:34  4 00:03:03  4 00:01:31  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:43       00:50       00:54       01:58       00:39       05:03      -00:20       00:44       00:39       00:32       00:36       01:06       00:45       00:19       00:09       00:00   
 5. Jānis Milaknis            01:15:06 16:33:58  00:07:00  4 00:14:30  5 00:19:23  4 00:22:17  4 00:27:14  4 00:37:42  5 00:41:42  5 00:51:54  5 00:55:08  5 00:58:37  5 00:59:57  5 01:05:12  5 01:08:41  5 01:11:23  5 01:14:28  5 01:15:06  5 01:15:06
    4073 Balvi                     VMB           00:07:00  4 00:07:30  5 00:04:53  4 00:02:54  3 00:04:57  4 00:10:28  5 00:04:00  5 00:10:12  5 00:03:14  5 00:03:29  1 00:01:20  3 00:05:15  3 00:03:29  3 00:02:42  2 00:03:05  5 00:00:38  5
                                                    00:56       02:46       01:39       00:30       00:32       09:01       02:14       04:16       01:37      -00:25       00:31       01:00       00:40      -00:02       01:43       00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:04    00:04:25    00:03:14    00:02:12    00:03:36    00:01:27    00:01:26    00:05:56    00:01:37    00:03:29    00:00:49    00:04:15    00:02:49    00:02:37    00:01:22    00:00:17   00:45:35

VM50 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Vaļģis              00:53:44 18:18:05  00:06:10  1 00:10:11  1 00:16:45  4 00:19:10  3 00:22:16  1 00:26:38  2 00:27:57  2 00:34:11  2 00:36:04  2 00:39:32  1 00:40:43  1 00:45:50  2 00:48:56  1 00:51:34  1 00:53:21  1 00:53:44  1 00:53:44
      62 Kalnpierbes               VM50          00:06:10  1 00:04:01  1 00:06:34  9 00:02:25  1 00:03:06  1 00:04:22  9 00:01:19  1 00:06:14  1 00:01:53  1 00:03:28  1 00:01:11  1 00:05:07  4 00:03:06  1 00:02:38  1 00:01:47  3 00:00:23  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eero Joonas               00:55:59 18:05:19  00:06:48  2 00:11:10  2 00:15:14  1 00:18:04  1 00:24:46  2 00:26:18  1 00:27:42  1 00:34:03  1 00:35:58  1 00:39:46  2 00:41:02  2 00:45:45  1 00:49:14  2 00:54:03  2 00:55:38  2 00:55:59  2 00:55:59
       0 OK Vöru                   VM50          00:06:48  2 00:04:22  2 00:04:04  3 00:02:50  3 00:06:42  8 00:01:32  1 00:01:24  2 00:06:21  2 00:01:55  3 00:03:48  4 00:01:16  2 00:04:43  1 00:03:29  4 00:04:49  9 00:01:35  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:38       00:21      -02:30       00:25       03:36      -02:50       00:05       00:07       00:02       00:20       00:05      -00:24       00:23       02:11      -00:12      -00:02   
 3. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:01 18:24:50  00:06:53  3 00:11:32  4 00:15:14  1 00:23:50  5 00:27:51  5 00:30:44  4 00:32:21  4 00:39:05  4 00:41:19  4 00:45:02  4 00:46:21  4 00:51:19  4 00:54:40  4 00:57:42  3 00:59:32  3 01:00:01  3 01:00:01
    3710 Alūksne                   VM50          00:06:53  3 00:04:39  4 00:03:42  1 00:08:36 10 00:04:01  2 00:02:53  7 00:01:37  3 00:06:44  3 00:02:14  5 00:03:43  3 00:01:19  3 00:04:58  3 00:03:21  3 00:03:02  3 00:01:50  4 00:00:29  4
                                                    00:43       00:38      -02:52       06:11       00:55      -01:29       00:18       00:30       00:21       00:15       00:08      -00:09       00:15       00:24       00:03       00:06   
 4. Aare Huik                 01:04:10 16:30:15  00:06:56  4 00:11:29  3 00:16:15  3 00:19:09  2 00:24:46  2 00:26:43  3 00:28:36  3 00:36:12  3 00:39:24  3 00:43:01  3 00:44:30  3 00:49:40  3 00:53:50  3 01:01:32  4 01:03:37  4 01:04:10  4 01:04:10
       0 OK Vöru                   VM50          00:06:56  4 00:04:33  3 00:04:46  5 00:02:54  4 00:05:37  6 00:01:57  3 00:01:53  5 00:07:36  5 00:03:12  9 00:03:37  2 00:01:29  6 00:05:10  5 00:04:10  6 00:07:42 10 00:02:05  5 00:00:33  7
                                                    00:46       00:32      -01:48       00:29       02:31      -02:25       00:34       01:22       01:19       00:09       00:18       00:03       01:04       05:04       00:18       00:10   
 5. Māris Stabiņš             01:07:04 16:59:10  00:08:58  6 00:14:45  5 00:18:38  5 00:21:18  4 00:25:44  4 00:36:25  6 00:38:02  5 00:45:04  5 00:46:57  5 00:51:34  5 00:53:30  5 00:58:20  5 01:01:28  5 01:04:57  5 01:06:39  5 01:07:04  5 01:07:04
    1968 Grundzāle                 VM50          00:08:58  6 00:05:47  6 00:03:53  2 00:02:40  2 00:04:26  3 00:10:41 10 00:01:37  3 00:07:02  4 00:01:53  1 00:04:37  6 00:01:56 10 00:04:50  2 00:03:08  2 00:03:29  5 00:01:42  2 00:00:25  3
                                                    02:48       01:46      -02:41       00:15       01:20       06:19       00:18       00:48       00:00       01:09       00:45      -00:17       00:02       00:51      -00:05       00:02   
 6. Arnolds Mačs              01:12:53 16:36:16  00:13:10  9 00:18:14  9 00:23:46  8 00:28:14  8 00:33:48  7 00:36:25  6 00:38:35  6 00:47:53  7 00:50:09  7 00:54:53  7 00:56:21  7 01:02:01  7 01:06:39  6 01:09:29  6 01:12:24  6 01:12:53  6 01:12:53
    3712 NBS KS                    VM50          00:13:10  9 00:05:04  5 00:05:32  8 00:04:28  6 00:05:34  5 00:02:37  5 00:02:10  7 00:09:18  8 00:02:16  6 00:04:44  7 00:01:28  5 00:05:40  7 00:04:38  8 00:02:50  2 00:02:55 10 00:00:29  4
                                                    07:00       01:03      -01:02       02:03       02:28      -01:45       00:51       03:04       00:23       01:16       00:17       00:33       01:32       00:12       01:08       00:06   
 7. Rolands Puriņš            01:17:58 16:43:10  00:08:48  5 00:15:13  6 00:20:42  6 00:25:52  6 00:31:06  6 00:35:10  5 00:39:30  7 00:47:11  6 00:49:23  6 00:54:45  6 00:56:07  6 01:01:40  6 01:11:19  7 01:14:49  7 01:17:23  7 01:17:58  7 01:17:58
    4053 Poliklīnika               VM50          00:08:48  5 00:06:25  8 00:05:29  7 00:05:10  9 00:05:14  4 00:04:04  8 00:04:20 10 00:07:41  6 00:02:12  4 00:05:22  8 00:01:22  4 00:05:33  6 00:09:39 10 00:03:30  6 00:02:34  9 00:00:35  9
                                                    02:38       02:24      -01:05       02:45       02:08      -00:18       03:01       01:27       00:19       01:54       00:11       00:26       06:33       00:52       00:47       00:12   
 8. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:18:21 16:41:55  00:09:28  7 00:17:20  8 00:23:59  9 00:28:58  9 00:35:30  8 00:38:10  8 00:40:17  8 00:49:41  8 00:52:26  8 00:57:49  8 00:59:29  8 01:06:27  8 01:11:32  8 01:15:07  8 01:17:35  8 01:18:21  8 01:18:21
    4010 Strautiņi                 VM50          00:09:28  7 00:07:52 10 00:06:39 10 00:04:59  7 00:06:32  7 00:02:40  6 00:02:07  6 00:09:24  9 00:02:45  8 00:05:23  9 00:01:40  8 00:06:58 10 00:05:05  9 00:03:35  8 00:02:28  8 00:00:46 10
                                                    03:18       03:51       00:05       02:34       03:26      -01:42       00:48       03:10       00:52       01:55       00:29       01:51       01:59       00:57       00:41       00:23   
 9. Jānis Nāgelis             01:18:48 18:30:02  00:10:04  8 00:15:54  7 00:20:47  7 00:25:56  7 00:39:25  9 00:41:15  9 00:43:37  9 00:53:01  9 00:55:19  9 01:00:54  9 01:02:34  9 01:09:00  9 01:12:38  9 01:15:58  9 01:18:14  9 01:18:48  9 01:18:48
       0 OK Mona                   VM50          00:10:04  8 00:05:50  7 00:04:53  6 00:05:09  8 00:13:29  9 00:01:50  2 00:02:22  8 00:09:24  9 00:02:18  7 00:05:35 10 00:01:40  8 00:06:26  9 00:03:38  5 00:03:20  4 00:02:16  7 00:00:34  8
                                                    03:54       01:49      -01:41       02:44       10:23      -02:32       01:03       03:10       00:25       02:07       00:29       01:19       00:32       00:42       00:29       00:11   
10. Andis Zviedris            01:27:40 17:01:05  00:18:07 10 00:25:17 10 00:30:00 10 00:34:16 10 00:47:56 10 00:50:13 10 00:53:21 10 01:01:50 10 01:05:33 10 01:09:55 10 01:11:27 10 01:17:14 10 01:21:24 10 01:24:58 10 01:27:08 10 01:27:40 10 01:27:40
    4074 Alūksne                   VM50          00:18:07 10 00:07:10  9 00:04:43  4 00:04:16  5 00:13:40 10 00:02:17  4 00:03:08  9 00:08:29  7 00:03:43 10 00:04:22  5 00:01:32  7 00:05:47  8 00:04:10  6 00:03:34  7 00:02:10  6 00:00:32  6
                                                    11:57       03:09      -01:51       01:51       10:34      -02:05       01:49       02:15       01:50       00:54       00:21       00:40       01:04       00:56       00:23       00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:10    00:04:01    00:03:42    00:02:25    00:03:06    00:01:32    00:01:19    00:06:14    00:01:53    00:03:28    00:01:11    00:04:43    00:03:06    00:02:38    00:01:35    00:00:21   00:47:24

VM55 Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Jansons             00:51:17 18:24:27  00:06:19  1 00:11:11  1 00:14:51  1 00:17:09  1 00:20:59  1 00:22:34  1 00:23:49  1 00:29:51  1 00:32:24  1 00:36:09  1 00:37:28  1 00:42:34  1 00:46:14  1 00:49:21  1 00:50:53  1 00:51:17  1 00:51:17
    2506 Individuāli               VM55          00:06:19  1 00:04:52  1 00:03:40  2 00:02:18  2 00:03:50  2 00:01:35  1 00:01:15  1 00:06:02  1 00:02:33  2 00:03:45  2 00:01:19  2 00:05:06  1 00:03:40  2 00:03:07  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ansis Rudzitis            01:00:54 18:06:11  00:07:53  2 00:14:27  2 00:17:43  2 00:19:55  2 00:23:33  2 00:25:24  2 00:26:53  2 00:36:11  2 00:38:18  2 00:41:33  2 00:42:48  2 00:48:09  2 00:51:45  2 00:58:00  2 01:00:20  2 01:00:54  2 01:00:54
   38086 Azimuts                   VM55          00:07:53  2 00:06:34  2 00:03:16  1 00:02:12  1 00:03:38  1 00:01:51  2 00:01:29  2 00:09:18  2 00:02:07  1 00:03:15  1 00:01:15  1 00:05:21  2 00:03:36  1 00:06:15  2 00:02:20  2 00:00:34  2
                                                    01:34       01:42      -00:24      -00:06      -00:12       00:16       00:14       03:16      -00:26      -00:30      -00:04       00:15      -00:04       03:08       00:48       00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:19    00:04:52    00:03:16    00:02:12    00:03:38    00:01:35    00:01:15    00:06:02    00:02:07    00:03:15    00:01:15    00:05:06    00:03:36    00:03:07    00:01:32    00:00:24   00:49:31

SN21A Distance (3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Grāpēna              00:57:29 18:31:32  00:07:26  3 00:12:09  2 00:19:22  4 00:22:05  3 00:25:45  3 00:27:33  3 00:29:07  3 00:36:06  2 00:38:04  2 00:42:01  2 00:43:34  2 00:48:26  2 00:52:06  2 00:55:02  1 00:57:06  1 00:57:29  1 00:57:29
       0 Valmiera                  SN21A         00:07:26  3 00:04:43  1 00:07:13  4 00:02:43  1 00:03:40  2 00:01:48  1 00:01:34  2 00:06:59  1 00:01:58  1 00:03:57  2 00:01:33  2 00:04:52  2 00:03:40  1 00:02:56  1 00:02:04  3 00:00:23  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Madara Vaļģe              00:58:56 18:19:53  00:06:12  1 00:11:32  1 00:15:10  1 00:17:54  1 00:22:03  1 00:25:54  1 00:27:19  1 00:34:48  1 00:36:52  1 00:40:50  1 00:42:10  1 00:48:08  1 00:51:54  1 00:56:27  2 00:58:25  2 00:58:56  2 00:58:56
      55 Burkānciems               SN21A         00:06:12  1 00:05:20  2 00:03:38  1 00:02:44  2 00:04:09  3 00:03:51  4 00:01:25  1 00:07:29  3 00:02:04  3 00:03:58  3 00:01:20  1 00:05:58  4 00:03:46  2 00:04:33  4 00:01:58  2 00:00:31  3
                                                   -01:14       00:37      -03:35       00:01       00:29       02:03      -00:09       00:30       00:06       00:01      -00:13       01:06       00:06       01:37      -00:06       00:08   
 3. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:00:47 17:28:07  00:07:21  2 00:12:45  3 00:17:18  2 00:20:34  2 00:24:48  2 00:26:50  2 00:28:34  2 00:36:16  3 00:38:26  3 00:42:38  3 00:44:11  3 00:50:01  3 00:54:13  3 00:57:51  3 01:00:13  3 01:00:47  3 01:00:47
    3760 Alūksne                   SN21A         00:07:21  2 00:05:24  3 00:04:33  3 00:03:16  3 00:04:14  4 00:02:02  2 00:01:44  3 00:07:42  4 00:02:10  4 00:04:12  4 00:01:33  2 00:05:50  3 00:04:12  3 00:03:38  3 00:02:22  4 00:00:34  4
                                                   -00:05       00:41      -02:40       00:33       00:34       00:14       00:10       00:43       00:12       00:15       00:00       00:58       00:32       00:42       00:18       00:11   
 4. Aiva Klepere              01:04:26 16:22:15  00:07:58  4 00:13:44  4 00:17:37  3 00:23:32  4 00:26:58  4 00:30:09  4 00:31:54  4 00:39:07  4 00:41:07  4 00:44:41  4 00:47:05  4 00:51:31  4 00:59:04  4 01:02:07  4 01:03:57  4 01:04:26  4 01:04:26
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SN21A         00:07:58  4 00:05:46  4 00:03:53  2 00:05:55  4 00:03:26  1 00:03:11  3 00:01:45  4 00:07:13  2 00:02:00  2 00:03:34  1 00:02:24  4 00:04:26  1 00:07:33  4 00:03:03  2 00:01:50  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:32       01:03      -03:20       03:12      -00:14       01:23       00:11       00:14       00:02      -00:23       00:51      -00:26       03:53       00:07      -00:14       00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:12    00:04:43    00:03:38    00:02:43    00:03:26    00:01:48    00:01:25    00:06:59    00:01:58    00:03:34    00:01:20    00:04:26    00:03:40    00:02:56    00:01:50    00:00:23   00:51:01

VM60 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Dandens          01:11:32 16:41:59  00:09:29  1 00:13:09  1 00:17:25  1 00:27:45  1 00:34:26  1 00:40:13  1 00:44:43  1 00:47:25  1 00:54:32  1 01:02:11  1 01:07:59  1 01:10:39  1 01:11:32  1 01:11:32
    3727 Gaujiena                  VM60          00:09:29  1 00:03:40  1 00:04:16  1 00:10:20  1 00:06:41  2 00:05:47  2 00:04:30  1 00:02:42  2 00:07:07  2 00:07:39  1 00:05:48  2 00:02:40  2 00:00:53  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 01:18:12 18:07:19  00:12:25  2 00:16:16  2 00:21:05  2 00:35:13  2 00:41:51  2 00:47:03  2 00:51:38  2 00:54:09  2 01:01:09  2 01:09:04  2 01:14:45  2 01:17:17  2 01:18:12  2 01:18:12
   21266 Võru                      VM60          00:12:25  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:49  3 00:14:08  2 00:06:38  1 00:05:12  1 00:04:35  2 00:02:31  1 00:07:00  1 00:07:55  2 00:05:41  1 00:02:32  1 00:00:55  2
                                                    02:56       00:11       00:33       03:48      -00:03      -00:35       00:05      -00:11      -00:07       00:16      -00:07      -00:08       00:02   
 3. Juris Ģērmanis            01:46:39 16:36:09  00:15:14  3 00:19:24  3 00:24:07  3 00:40:59  3 00:51:01  3 00:57:30  3 01:03:16  3 01:11:31  3 01:22:16  3 01:31:42  3 01:41:50  3 01:45:20  3 01:46:39  3 01:46:39
    3659 Alūksne                   VM60          00:15:14  3 00:04:10  3 00:04:43  2 00:16:52  3 00:10:02  3 00:06:29  3 00:05:46  3 00:08:15  3 00:10:45  3 00:09:26  3 00:10:08  3 00:03:30  3 00:01:19  3
                                                    05:45       00:30       00:27       06:32       03:21       00:42       01:16       05:33       03:38       01:47       04:20       00:50       00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:09:29    00:03:40    00:04:16    00:10:20    00:06:38    00:05:12    00:04:30    00:02:31    00:07:00    00:07:39    00:05:41    00:02:32    00:00:53   01:10:21

SN35 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:11 16:30:45  00:07:39  2 00:11:03  2 00:14:43  1 00:25:48  2 00:30:51  2 00:35:24  1 00:39:10  1 00:43:16  1 00:50:38  1 00:55:42  1 01:01:39  1 01:03:37  1 01:04:11  1 01:04:11
    2335 Kobras                    SN35          00:07:39  2 00:03:24  2 00:03:40  1 00:11:05  2 00:05:03  2 00:04:33  1 00:03:46  2 00:04:06  2 00:07:22  2 00:05:04  1 00:05:57  1 00:01:58  1 00:00:34  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Katre Palo                01:09:46 18:19:11  00:06:48  1 00:09:50  1 00:15:27  2 00:24:57  1 00:29:54  1 00:45:24  2 00:48:49  2 00:50:44  2 00:56:26  2 01:02:43  2             01:09:21  2 01:09:46  2 01:09:46
   15367 Võru                      SN35          00:06:48  1 00:03:02  1 00:05:37  2 00:09:30  1 00:04:57  1 00:15:30  2 00:03:25  1 00:01:55  1 00:05:42  1 00:06:17  2                                    
                                                   -00:51      -00:22       01:57      -01:35      -00:06       10:57      -00:21      -02:11      -01:40       01:13                                       
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:48    00:03:02    00:03:40    00:09:30    00:04:57    00:04:33    00:03:25    00:01:55    00:05:42    00:05:04    00:05:57    00:01:58    00:00:25   00:56:56

SN40 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Margita Grīnberga         01:11:01 18:16:18  00:09:01  1 00:12:42  1 00:20:56  1 00:30:34  1 00:35:40  1 00:41:17  1 00:45:06  1 00:50:52  1 00:56:38  1 01:03:21  1 01:08:14  1 01:10:24  1 01:11:01  1 01:11:01
    4017 Alūksne                   SN40          00:09:01  1 00:03:41  1 00:08:14  1 00:09:38  1 00:05:06  1 00:05:37  1 00:03:49  1 00:05:46  1 00:05:46  1 00:06:43  1 00:04:53  1 00:02:10  1 00:00:37  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
    Alla Jaunzema             DQ       17:30:10                                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Strautiņi                 SN40                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:09:01    00:03:41    00:08:14    00:09:38    00:05:06    00:05:37    00:03:49    00:05:46    00:05:46    00:06:43    00:04:53    00:02:10    00:00:37   01:11:01

SN16 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:58:18 17:28:12  00:12:39  3 00:15:23  3 00:19:10  2 00:26:46  2 00:31:36  2 00:38:07  2 00:41:25  2 00:43:15  2 00:47:36  2 00:52:36  2 00:56:01  1 00:57:51  1 00:58:18  1 00:58:18
    4068 Strautiņi                 SN16          00:12:39  3 00:02:44  2 00:03:47  1 00:07:36  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:31  3 00:03:18  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:27  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:58:27 17:29:33  00:11:11  2 00:13:40  2 00:17:56  1 00:25:30  1 00:30:24  1 00:34:41  1 00:39:41  1 00:41:43  1 00:46:35  1 00:51:55  1 00:56:08  2 00:58:02  2 00:58:27  2 00:58:27
    5372 Gulbene                   SN16          00:11:11  2 00:02:29  1 00:04:16  2 00:07:34  1 00:04:54  2 00:04:17  1 00:05:00  3 00:02:02  2 00:04:52  2 00:05:20  2 00:04:13  2 00:01:54  3 00:00:25  2
                                                   -01:28      -00:15       00:29      -00:02       00:04      -02:14       01:42       00:12       00:31       00:20       00:48       00:04      -00:02   
 3. Ance Poļaka               01:11:41 18:14:51  00:09:45  1 00:13:02  1 00:19:58  3 00:31:58  3 00:36:55  3 00:42:27  3 00:46:01  3 00:52:51  3 00:58:05  3 01:04:32  3 01:09:44  3 01:11:21  3 01:11:41  3 01:11:41
       0 Alūksne                   SN16          00:09:45  1 00:03:17  3 00:06:56  3 00:12:00  3 00:04:57  3 00:05:32  2 00:03:34  2 00:06:50  3 00:05:14  3 00:06:27  3 00:05:12  3 00:01:37  1 00:00:20  1
                                                   -02:54       00:33       03:09       04:24       00:07      -00:59       00:16       05:00       00:53       01:27       01:47      -00:13      -00:07   
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DNF      17:17:47                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Alise Elizabete Stafecka  DNF      17:17:49                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Kitija Abula              DNF      17:17:51                                                                                                                                                              DNF
    5097 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:09:45    00:02:29    00:03:47    00:07:34    00:04:50    00:04:17    00:03:18    00:01:50    00:04:21    00:05:00    00:03:25    00:01:37    00:00:20   00:52:33

RADA4 Distance (4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 16:28:05  00:07:37  1 00:12:10  1 00:15:24  1 00:27:44  1 00:33:37  1 00:38:08  1 00:41:46  1 00:46:04  1 00:53:21  1 00:58:27  1 01:04:23  1 01:06:16  1 01:06:46  1 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA4         00:07:37  1 00:04:33  1 00:03:14  1 00:12:20  1 00:05:53  1 00:04:31  1 00:03:38  1 00:04:18  1 00:07:17  1 00:05:06  1 00:05:56  1 00:01:53  1 00:00:30  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:07:37    00:04:33    00:03:14    00:12:20    00:05:53    00:04:31    00:03:38    00:04:18    00:07:17    00:05:06    00:05:56    00:01:53    00:00:30   01:06:46

SN45 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Ikšele               00:46:48 18:09:51  00:03:07  1 00:06:08  2 00:12:23  1 00:18:50  1 00:23:53  1 00:26:26  1 00:29:38  1 00:38:04  1 00:41:31  1 00:44:31  1 00:46:23  1 00:46:48  1 00:46:48
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              SN45          00:03:07  1 00:03:01  2 00:06:15  1 00:06:27  1 00:05:03  1 00:02:33  3 00:03:12  2 00:08:26  2 00:03:27  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:52  1 00:00:25  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ilze Zariņa               00:51:28 18:05:15  00:03:07  1 00:06:04  1 00:13:39  2 00:21:05  2 00:29:02  2 00:31:13  2 00:34:14  2 00:41:46  2 00:45:59  2 00:49:11  2 00:51:04  2 00:51:28  2 00:51:28
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              SN45          00:03:07  1 00:02:57  1 00:07:35  2 00:07:26  2 00:07:57  3 00:02:11  1 00:03:01  1 00:07:32  1 00:04:13  2 00:03:12  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00      -00:04       01:20       00:59       02:54      -00:22      -00:11      -00:54       00:46       00:12       00:01      -00:01   
 3. Ellen Lembra              00:58:08 18:03:41  00:04:01  3 00:07:44  3 00:15:53  3 00:23:53  3 00:29:11  3 00:31:28  3 00:35:14  3 00:46:00  3 00:50:51  3 00:54:30  3 00:57:29  3 00:58:08  3 00:58:08
    2008 Võru                      SN45          00:04:01  3 00:03:43  3 00:08:09  3 00:08:00  3 00:05:18  2 00:02:17  2 00:03:46  3 00:10:46  3 00:04:51  3 00:03:39  3 00:02:59  3 00:00:39  3
                                                    00:54       00:42       01:54       01:33       00:15      -00:16       00:34       02:20       01:24       00:39       01:07       00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:07    00:02:57    00:06:15    00:06:27    00:05:03    00:02:11    00:03:01    00:07:32    00:03:27    00:03:00    00:01:52    00:00:24   00:45:16

SN50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:44:18 18:08:32  00:02:35  1 00:05:40  1 00:11:45  1 00:17:41  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:52  1 00:26:56  1 00:34:46  1 00:38:31  1 00:41:33  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:18  1 00:44:18
       0 OK Vöru                   SN50          00:02:35  1 00:03:05  2 00:06:05  1 00:05:56  1 00:04:11  1 00:02:00  1 00:03:04  2 00:07:50  1 00:03:45  2 00:03:02  2 00:02:10  3 00:00:35  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:44:49 18:08:15  00:03:13  3 00:06:09  2 00:12:19  2 00:18:27  2 00:22:46  2 00:24:48  2 00:27:37  2 00:35:53  2 00:39:30  2 00:42:16  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:49  2 00:44:49
    3717 Lejasciems                SN50          00:03:13  3 00:02:56  1 00:06:10  2 00:06:08  2 00:04:19  2 00:02:02  2 00:02:49  1 00:08:16  2 00:03:37  1 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  1 00:00:38  5
                                                    00:38      -00:09       00:05       00:12       00:08       00:02      -00:15       00:26      -00:08      -00:16      -00:15       00:03   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:51:55 18:05:12  00:03:12  2 00:06:47  4 00:14:00  3 00:22:05  3 00:26:53  3 00:29:28  3 00:33:42  3 00:42:03  3 00:46:07  3 00:49:30  3 00:51:26  3 00:51:55  3 00:51:55
   16421 Võru                      SN50          00:03:12  2 00:03:35  4 00:07:13  3 00:08:05  3 00:04:48  4 00:02:35  5 00:04:14  4 00:08:21  3 00:04:04  4 00:03:23  4 00:01:56  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    00:37       00:30       01:08       02:09       00:37       00:35       01:10       00:31       00:19       00:21      -00:14      -00:06   
 4. Sanita Sproģe             00:52:23 18:05:02  00:03:14  4 00:06:35  3 00:14:16  4 00:22:30  4 00:27:11  4 00:29:34  4 00:33:47  4 00:42:32  4 00:46:31  4 00:49:44  4 00:51:56  4 00:52:23  4 00:52:23
    4052 Gaujiena                  SN50          00:03:14  4 00:03:21  3 00:07:41  4 00:08:14  4 00:04:41  3 00:02:23  4 00:04:13  3 00:08:45  4 00:03:59  3 00:03:13  3 00:02:12  4 00:00:27  1
                                                    00:39       00:16       01:36       02:18       00:30       00:23       01:09       00:55       00:14       00:11       00:02      -00:08   
 5. Maija Gudēna              01:25:54 18:23:10  00:06:34  5 00:10:13  5 00:19:18  5 00:28:11  5 00:45:54  5 00:48:13  5 00:53:16  5 01:07:41  5 01:12:43  5 01:22:20  5 01:25:18  5 01:25:54  5 01:25:54
      60 Valka                     SN50          00:06:34  5 00:03:39  5 00:09:05  5 00:08:53  5 00:17:43  5 00:02:19  3 00:05:03  5 00:14:25  5 00:05:02  5 00:09:37  5 00:02:58  5 00:00:36  4
                                                    03:59       00:34       03:00       02:57       13:32       00:19       01:59       06:35       01:17       06:35       00:48       00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:35    00:02:56    00:06:05    00:05:56    00:04:11    00:02:00    00:02:49    00:07:50    00:03:37    00:02:46    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:43:07

VM14 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Ats Ots                   00:51:13 18:10:40  00:02:08  1 00:04:45  1 00:11:21  1 00:17:41  1 00:24:26  1 00:26:04  1 00:29:24  1 00:40:41  1 00:45:10  1 00:48:59  1 00:50:52  1 00:51:13  1 00:51:13
       0 Võru                      VM14          00:02:08  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:36  2 00:06:20  1 00:06:45  1 00:01:38  1 00:03:20  2 00:11:17  2 00:04:29  2 00:03:49  2 00:01:53  2 00:00:21  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Eke Ots                   01:03:50 18:11:30  00:07:51  4 00:11:38  2 00:18:07  2 00:26:17  2 00:40:50  2 00:44:21  2 00:47:31  2 00:55:25  2 00:58:55  2 01:02:01  2 01:03:33  2 01:03:50  2 01:03:50
   20690 Võru                      VM14          00:07:51  4 00:03:47  2 00:06:29  1 00:08:10  2 00:14:33  2 00:03:31  4 00:03:10  1 00:07:54  1 00:03:30  1 00:03:06  1 00:01:32  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    05:43       01:10      -00:07       01:50       07:48       01:53      -00:10      -03:23      -00:59      -00:43      -00:21      -00:04   
 3. Elvis Jakovļevs           01:37:14 17:30:46  00:05:45  2 00:13:32  3 00:23:25  3 00:32:17  3 01:00:52  3 01:04:00  3 01:07:56  3 01:23:40  3 01:29:07  3 01:34:28  3 01:36:53  3 01:37:14  3 01:37:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14          00:05:45  2 00:07:47  4 00:09:53  3 00:08:52  3 00:28:35  4 00:03:08  3 00:03:56  3 00:15:44  4 00:05:27  3 00:05:21  4 00:02:25  4 00:00:21  2
                                                    03:37       05:10       03:17       02:32       21:50       01:30       00:36       04:27       00:58       01:32       00:32       00:00   
 4. Emīls Jurka               01:37:22 17:30:41  00:05:52  3 00:13:38  4 00:23:31  4 00:32:32  4 01:01:06  4 01:04:03  4 01:08:03  4 01:23:45  4 01:29:19  4 01:34:38  4 01:37:00  4 01:37:22  4 01:37:22
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14          00:05:52  3 00:07:46  3 00:09:53  3 00:09:01  4 00:28:34  3 00:02:57  2 00:04:00  4 00:15:42  3 00:05:34  4 00:05:19  3 00:02:22  3 00:00:22  4
                                                    03:44       05:09       03:17       02:41       21:49       01:19       00:40       04:25       01:05       01:30       00:29       00:01   
    Daniels Vorohta           DNF      17:29:46                                                                                                                                                  DNF
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs DNF      17:29:42                                                                                                                                                  DNF
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:08    00:02:37    00:06:29    00:06:20    00:06:45    00:01:38    00:03:10    00:07:54    00:03:30    00:03:06    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:45:26

VM65 Distance (5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jüri Merirand             01:04:19 16:29:56  00:03:02  1 00:06:29  1 00:14:34  1 00:21:55  1 00:31:08  1 00:36:55  1 00:40:07  1 00:51:27  1 00:55:59  1 01:01:11  1 01:03:48  1 01:04:19  1 01:04:19
    1172 Otepää                    VM65          00:03:02  1 00:03:27  1 00:08:05  1 00:07:21  1 00:09:13  1 00:05:47  1 00:03:12  1 00:11:20  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:12  1 00:02:37  1 00:00:31  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:02    00:03:27    00:08:05    00:07:21    00:09:13    00:05:47    00:03:12    00:11:20    00:04:32    00:05:12    00:02:37    00:00:31   01:04:19

SN14 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:37:36 18:06:19  00:03:03  1 00:08:21  1 00:11:53  1 00:13:47  1 00:17:37  1 00:21:28  1 00:28:44  1 00:32:37  1 00:35:18  1 00:37:15  1 00:37:36  1 00:37:36
      47 Azimuts                   SN14          00:03:03  1 00:05:18  1 00:03:32  1 00:01:54  1 00:03:50  1 00:03:51  1 00:07:16  1 00:03:53  1 00:02:41  1 00:01:57  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Merili Tasso              01:22:35 18:14:20  00:08:02  2 00:18:46  2 00:25:56  2 00:30:15  2 00:37:27  2 00:46:13  2 01:05:08  2 01:12:22  2 01:18:18  2 01:22:06  2 01:22:35  2 01:22:35
   23110 Väimela                   SN14          00:08:02  2 00:10:44  2 00:07:10  2 00:04:19  2 00:07:12  2 00:08:46  2 00:18:55  2 00:07:14  2 00:05:56  2 00:03:48  2 00:00:29  2
                                                    04:59       05:26       03:38       02:25       03:22       04:55       11:39       03:21       03:15       01:51       00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:03    00:05:18    00:03:32    00:01:54    00:03:50    00:03:51    00:07:16    00:03:53    00:02:41    00:01:57    00:00:21   00:37:36

SN60 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Lejasblusa           00:56:37 17:34:13  00:05:01  1 00:12:40  1 00:19:03  2 00:21:40  1 00:26:21  1 00:32:12  1 00:44:02  1 00:48:52  1 00:52:57  1 00:56:03  1 00:56:37  1 00:56:37
    3695 ind.                      SN60          00:05:01  1 00:07:39  1 00:06:23  2 00:02:37  2 00:04:41  2 00:05:51  2 00:11:50  1 00:04:50  1 00:04:05  2 00:03:06  3 00:00:34  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:01 18:17:28  00:05:09  2 00:13:39  2 00:18:58  1 00:21:45  2 00:27:01  2 00:33:23  2 00:46:43  2 00:52:50  2 00:59:22  2 01:02:22  2 01:03:01  2 01:03:01
    3682 Gaujiena                  SN60          00:05:09  2 00:08:30  2 00:05:19  1 00:02:47  3 00:05:16  3 00:06:22  4 00:13:20  4 00:06:07  3 00:06:32  6 00:03:00  2 00:00:39  2
                                                    00:08       00:51      -01:04       00:10       00:35       00:31       01:30       01:17       02:27      -00:06       00:05   
 3. Ilze Dāve                 01:03:44 18:04:11  00:05:15  3 00:15:35  4 00:23:49  5 00:26:03  4 00:30:35  3 00:36:24  3 00:48:18  3 00:54:04  3 01:00:16  3 01:02:49  3 01:03:44  3 01:03:44
    3720 Gaujiena                  SN60          00:05:15  3 00:10:20  5 00:08:14  6 00:02:14  1 00:04:32  1 00:05:49  1 00:11:54  3 00:05:46  2 00:06:12  3 00:02:33  1 00:00:55  5
                                                    00:14       02:41       01:51      -00:23      -00:09      -00:02       00:04       00:56       02:07      -00:33       00:21   
 4. Elita Šulca               01:08:43 17:45:55  00:05:30  4 00:14:30  3 00:20:54  3 00:24:48  3 00:36:19  5 00:42:27  5 00:54:17  4 01:00:53  4 01:04:44  4 01:07:57  4 01:08:43  4 01:08:43
    5038 Smiltene                  SN60          00:05:30  4 00:09:00  3 00:06:24  3 00:03:54  6 00:11:31  6 00:06:08  3 00:11:50  1 00:06:36  5 00:03:51  1 00:03:13  4 00:00:46  3
                                                    00:29       01:21       00:01       01:17       06:50       00:17       00:00       01:46      -00:14       00:07       00:12   
 5. Ārija Bertuka             01:15:50 16:42:40  00:06:49  5 00:15:58  5 00:23:15  4 00:26:51  5 00:34:30  4 00:42:03  4 00:57:51  5 01:04:21  5 01:10:48  5 01:14:57  5 01:15:50  5 01:15:50
    3723 Strautiņi                 SN60          00:06:49  5 00:09:09  4 00:07:17  4 00:03:36  5 00:07:39  4 00:07:33  5 00:15:48  5 00:06:30  4 00:06:27  4 00:04:09  6 00:00:53  4
                                                    01:48       01:30       00:54       00:59       02:58       01:42       03:58       01:40       02:22       01:03       00:19   
 6. Heli Viks                 01:29:06 17:58:59  00:07:17  6 00:26:10  6 00:33:53  6 00:37:14  6 00:44:57  6 00:53:24  6 01:09:20  6 01:17:18  6 01:23:46  6 01:27:42  6 01:29:06  6 01:29:06
    5017 Võru                      SN60          00:07:17  6 00:18:53  6 00:07:43  5 00:03:21  4 00:07:43  5 00:08:27  6 00:15:56  6 00:07:58  6 00:06:28  5 00:03:56  5 00:01:24  6
                                                    02:16       11:14       01:20       00:44       03:02       02:36       04:06       03:08       02:23       00:50       00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:05:01    00:07:39    00:05:19    00:02:14    00:04:32    00:05:49    00:11:50    00:04:50    00:03:51    00:02:33    00:00:34   00:54:12

VMC Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Poļaks              00:41:40 18:14:54  00:03:40  4 00:09:57  2 00:14:04  2 00:15:57  2 00:20:08  2 00:24:47  1 00:32:56  1 00:36:45  1 00:39:41  1 00:41:19  1 00:41:40  1 00:41:40
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:40  4 00:06:17  2 00:04:07  1 00:01:53  1 00:04:11  2 00:04:39  1 00:08:09  1 00:03:49  1 00:02:56  1 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Armands Lūkins            00:48:59 18:09:59  00:03:18  1 00:09:22  1 00:13:32  1 00:15:38  1 00:19:11  1 00:29:48  2 00:38:53  2 00:42:52  2 00:46:33  2 00:48:25  2 00:48:59  2 00:48:59
    3703 Lejasciems                VMC           00:03:18  1 00:06:04  1 00:04:10  2 00:02:06  3 00:03:33  1 00:10:37  5 00:09:05  4 00:03:59  2 00:03:41  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:34  3
                                                   -00:22      -00:13       00:03       00:13      -00:38       05:58       00:56       00:10       00:45       00:14       00:13   
 3. Kristaps Liberts          01:15:40 18:17:54  00:03:32  2 00:10:00  3 00:14:18  4 00:30:58  4 00:36:15  3 00:42:20  3 00:51:17  4 00:56:22  4 01:11:41  4 01:14:59  3 01:15:40  3 01:15:40
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:32  2 00:06:28  3 00:04:18  4 00:16:40  4 00:05:17  3 00:06:05  4 00:08:57  3 00:05:05  5 00:15:19  4 00:03:18  4 00:00:41  4
                                                   -00:08       00:11       00:11       14:47       01:06       01:26       00:48       01:16       12:23       01:40       00:20   
 4. Uldis Krūmiņš             01:15:41 18:17:51  00:03:32  2 00:10:01  4 00:14:15  3 00:31:07  5 00:36:26  4 00:42:21  4 00:51:16  3 00:56:20  3 01:11:40  3 01:15:00  4 01:15:41  4 01:15:41
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:32  2 00:06:29  4 00:04:14  3 00:16:52  5 00:05:19  4 00:05:55  3 00:08:55  2 00:05:04  4 00:15:20  5 00:03:20  5 00:00:41  4
                                                   -00:08       00:12       00:07       14:59       01:08       01:16       00:46       01:15       12:24       01:42       00:20   
 5. Kaspars Krastiņš          01:17:08 18:11:57  00:07:43  5 00:15:05  5 00:20:12  5 00:22:05  3 00:39:32  5 00:44:50  5 01:00:00  5 01:04:45  5 01:14:25  5 01:16:45  5 01:17:08  5 01:17:08
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:07:43  5 00:07:22  5 00:05:07  5 00:01:53  1 00:17:27  5 00:05:18  2 00:15:10  5 00:04:45  3 00:09:40  3 00:02:20  3 00:00:23  2
                                                    04:03       01:05       01:00       00:00       13:16       00:39       07:01       00:56       06:44       00:42       00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:18    00:06:04    00:04:07    00:01:53    00:03:33    00:04:39    00:08:09    00:03:49    00:02:56    00:01:38    00:00:21   00:40:27

VM70 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Lapiņš              00:51:09 17:37:20  00:04:33  2 00:11:57  3 00:16:42  2 00:18:45  2 00:22:54  1 00:28:57  1 00:39:11  1 00:43:47  1 00:47:33  1 00:50:26  1 00:51:09  1 00:51:09
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                VM70          00:04:33  2 00:07:24  3 00:04:45  1 00:02:03  2 00:04:09  1 00:06:03  4 00:10:14  3 00:04:36  3 00:03:46  2 00:02:53  4 00:00:43  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:29 17:16:50  00:04:45  3 00:11:55  2 00:17:23  3 00:19:30  3 00:24:01  2 00:29:21  2 00:39:28  2 00:43:52  2 00:48:12  2 00:50:51  2 00:51:29  2 00:51:29
    1999 Azimuts                   VM70          00:04:45  3 00:07:10  2 00:05:28  3 00:02:07  3 00:04:31  2 00:05:20  2 00:10:07  2 00:04:24  2 00:04:20  4 00:02:39  2 00:00:38  2
                                                    00:12      -00:14       00:43       00:04       00:22      -00:43      -00:07      -00:12       00:34      -00:14      -00:05   
 3. Jānis Biezais             00:55:15 18:11:46  00:03:58  1 00:09:46  1 00:15:08  1 00:16:47  1 00:34:32  4 00:38:40  4 00:46:21  3 00:50:09  3 00:53:01  3 00:54:43  3 00:55:15  3 00:55:15
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              VM70          00:03:58  1 00:05:48  1 00:05:22  2 00:01:39  1 00:17:45  4 00:04:08  1 00:07:41  1 00:03:48  1 00:02:52  1 00:01:42  1 00:00:32  1
                                                   -00:35      -01:36       00:37      -00:24       13:36      -01:55      -02:33      -00:48      -00:54      -01:11      -00:11   
 4. Gunārs Auseklis           01:01:17 16:18:26  00:05:41  4 00:16:10  4 00:22:00  4 00:24:59  4 00:30:06  3 00:35:46  3 00:48:14  4 00:53:26  4 00:57:43  4 01:00:32  4 01:01:17  4 01:01:17
    3601 Individuāli               VM70          00:05:41  4 00:10:29  4 00:05:50  4 00:02:59  4 00:05:07  3 00:05:40  3 00:12:28  4 00:05:12  4 00:04:17  3 00:02:49  3 00:00:45  4
                                                    01:08       03:05       01:05       00:56       00:58      -00:23       02:14       00:36       00:31      -00:04       00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:58    00:05:48    00:04:45    00:01:39    00:04:09    00:04:08    00:07:41    00:03:48    00:02:52    00:01:42    00:00:32   00:41:02

RADA6 Distance (6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Oliver Albert Edesi       01:27:27 17:37:54  00:08:18  1 00:17:50  1 00:41:08  1 00:47:06  1 00:51:28  1 01:00:56  1 01:12:34  1 01:18:55  1 01:23:54  1 01:26:54  1 01:27:27  1 01:27:27
    2780 Võru                      RADA6         00:08:18  1 00:09:32  1 00:23:18  1 00:05:58  1 00:04:22  1 00:09:28  1 00:11:38  1 00:06:21  1 00:04:59  1 00:03:00  1 00:00:33  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:08:18    00:09:32    00:23:18    00:05:58    00:04:22    00:09:28    00:11:38    00:06:21    00:04:59    00:03:00    00:00:33   01:27:27

SN70 Distance (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Andra Veita               01:22:11 18:16:50  00:07:52  1 00:22:13  1 00:27:57  1 00:34:23  1 00:44:51  1 00:53:20  1 01:09:14  1 01:16:25  1 01:20:33  1 01:22:11  1 01:22:11
    1901 Individuāli               SN70          00:07:52  1 00:14:21  1 00:05:44  1 00:06:26  1 00:10:28  1 00:08:29  1 00:15:54  1 00:07:11  1 00:04:08  1 00:01:38  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:07:52    00:14:21    00:05:44    00:06:26    00:10:28    00:08:29    00:15:54    00:07:11    00:04:08    00:01:38   01:22:11

SNC Distance (7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:45:08 19:01:58  00:04:10  3 00:11:03  3 00:12:42  1 00:15:20  1 00:25:08  7 00:28:27  5 00:35:15  1 00:42:43  2 00:44:38  1 00:45:08  1 00:45:08
    5062 Individuāli               SNC           00:04:10  3 00:06:53  3 00:01:39  1 00:02:38  3 00:09:48 10 00:03:19  1 00:06:48  1 00:07:28  4 00:01:55  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             00:45:57 18:56:53  00:04:59  7 00:12:51  7 00:15:25  7 00:18:48  7 00:24:30  5 00:29:08  6 00:38:20  7 00:42:24  1 00:45:17  2 00:45:57  2 00:45:57
    3700 Alūksne                   SNC           00:04:59  7 00:07:52  7 00:02:34  5 00:03:23  8 00:05:42  5 00:04:38  7 00:09:12  8 00:04:04  1 00:02:53 10 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:49       00:59       00:55       00:45      -04:06       01:19       02:24      -03:24       00:58       00:10   
 3. Džeina Sirmā              00:46:11 17:31:31  00:03:37  1 00:09:03  1 00:14:03  3 00:16:19  2 00:21:01  1 00:26:07  1 00:35:47  2 00:43:28  3 00:45:44  3 00:46:11  3 00:46:11
       0 Alūksne                   SNC           00:03:37  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:00 10 00:02:16  1 00:04:42  1 00:05:06  8 00:09:40  9 00:07:41  5 00:02:16  3 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:33      -01:27       03:21      -00:22      -05:06       01:47       02:52       00:13       00:21      -00:03   
 4. Dana Puidze               00:48:07 18:10:16  00:05:02  9 00:12:06  6 00:13:54  2 00:16:53  3 00:24:17  4 00:28:17  4 00:36:27  5 00:45:37  6 00:47:39  4 00:48:07  4 00:48:07
       0 SK Lejasciems             SNC           00:05:02  9 00:07:04  6 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  5 00:07:24  7 00:04:00  5 00:08:10  3 00:09:10  6 00:02:02  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:52       00:11       00:09       00:21      -02:24       00:41       01:22       01:42       00:07      -00:02   
 5. Liāna Āboltiņa            00:48:44 17:30:10  00:05:08 10 00:12:02  4 00:14:52  4 00:18:43  5 00:23:52  3 00:27:26  3 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:11  5 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
    3725 Alūksnes Sporta skola     SNC           00:05:08 10 00:06:54  4 00:02:50  6 00:03:51 11 00:05:09  4 00:03:34  3 00:08:23  4 00:09:42  7 00:02:40  7 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:58       00:01       01:11       01:13      -04:39       00:15       01:35       02:14       00:45       00:03   
 5. Baiba Ševcova             00:48:44 17:30:05  00:05:10 11 00:12:04  5 00:14:55  5 00:18:44  6 00:23:51  2 00:27:25  2 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:14  6 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SNC           00:05:10 11 00:06:54  4 00:02:51  7 00:03:49 10 00:05:07  2 00:03:34  3 00:08:24  5 00:09:42  7 00:02:43  8 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:00       00:01       01:12       01:11      -04:41       00:15       01:36       02:14       00:48       00:00   
 7. Indra Troska              00:51:45 16:25:01  00:04:06  2 00:14:16 10 00:16:39  9 00:19:52  9 00:24:59  6 00:29:10  7 00:37:51  6 00:48:18  7 00:51:10  7 00:51:45  7 00:51:45
       0 Ape                       SNC           00:04:06  2 00:10:10 10 00:02:23  4 00:03:13  6 00:05:07  2 00:04:11  6 00:08:41  7 00:10:27 10 00:02:52  9 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:04       03:17       00:44       00:35      -04:41       00:52       01:53       02:59       00:57       00:05   
 8. Ilze Celenberga           00:52:52 18:52:12  00:05:01  8 00:13:28  9 00:16:52 10 00:20:08 10 00:26:12  8 00:31:20  8 00:39:15  8 00:49:50  9 00:52:10  8 00:52:52  8 00:52:52
    4030 Gaujiena                  SNC           00:05:01  8 00:08:27  8 00:03:24  9 00:03:16  7 00:06:04  6 00:05:08  9 00:07:55  2 00:10:35 11 00:02:20  4 00:00:42 10
                                                    00:51       01:34       01:45       00:38      -03:44       01:49       01:07       03:07       00:25       00:12   
 9. Guntra Kalniņa            00:53:33 18:08:48  00:04:25  6 00:13:25  8 00:15:13  6 00:18:11  4 00:26:29  9 00:33:12 10 00:44:35 10 00:49:29  8 00:52:52  9 00:53:33  9 00:53:33
       0 Gaujiena                  SNC           00:04:25  6 00:09:00  9 00:01:48  2 00:02:58  4 00:08:18  8 00:06:43 10 00:11:23 10 00:04:54  3 00:03:23 11 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:15       02:07       00:09       00:20      -01:30       03:24       04:35      -02:34       01:28       00:11   
10. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:53:54 17:25:16  00:04:10  3 00:10:36  2 00:16:19  8 00:18:54  8 00:29:03 10 00:32:24  9 00:40:49  9 00:50:55 10 00:53:17 10 00:53:54 10 00:53:54
    4060 Alūksne                   SNC           00:04:10  3 00:06:26  2 00:05:43 11 00:02:35  2 00:10:09 11 00:03:21  2 00:08:25  6 00:10:06  9 00:02:22  5 00:00:37  7
                                                    00:00      -00:27       04:04      -00:03       00:21       00:02       01:37       02:38       00:27       00:07   
11. Lauma Dambrova            01:15:09 16:28:02  00:04:13  5 00:17:02 11 00:20:21 11 00:23:48 11 00:33:28 11 00:52:07 11 01:07:00 11 01:11:46 11 01:14:25 11 01:15:09 11 01:15:09
       0 Lejasciems                SNC           00:04:13  5 00:12:49 11 00:03:19  8 00:03:27  9 00:09:40  9 00:18:39 11 00:14:53 11 00:04:46  2 00:02:39  6 00:00:44 11
                                                    00:03       05:56       01:40       00:49      -00:08       15:20       08:05      -02:42       00:44       00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:37    00:05:26    00:01:39    00:02:16    00:04:42    00:03:19    00:06:48    00:04:04    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:34:13

SN12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Saara Soome               00:40:16 16:41:52  00:05:11  1 00:08:47  1 00:17:33  1 00:24:48  1 00:31:20  1 00:33:33  1 00:39:45  1 00:40:16  1 00:40:16
       0 OK Voru                   SN12          00:05:11  1 00:03:36  1 00:08:46  2 00:07:15  1 00:06:32  1 00:02:13  1 00:06:12  2 00:00:31  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Dārta Pauliņa             00:46:30 16:58:32  00:07:49  2 00:13:27  2 00:21:55  2 00:30:00  2 00:40:13  2 00:42:44  2 00:46:04  2 00:46:30  2 00:46:30
      95 Grundzāle                 SN12          00:07:49  2 00:05:38  4 00:08:28  1 00:08:05  2 00:10:13  2 00:02:31  2 00:03:20  1 00:00:26  1
                                                    02:38       02:02      -00:18       00:50       03:41       00:18      -02:52      -00:05   
    Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne DQ       17:27:18  00:32:21  4 00:37:30  4 00:56:29  4                                                             DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN12          00:32:21  4 00:05:09  2 00:18:59  4                                                            
                                                    27:10       01:33       10:13                                                               
    Keita Lācupe              DQ       17:27:29  00:32:06  3 00:37:18  3 00:56:16  3                                                             DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN12          00:32:06  3 00:05:12  3 00:18:58  3                                                            
                                                    26:55       01:36       10:12                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:05:11    00:03:36    00:08:28    00:07:15    00:06:32    00:02:13    00:03:20    00:00:26   00:37:01

VM12 Distance (8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:26 16:27:38  00:02:39  1 00:05:07  1 00:11:59  1 00:15:19  1 00:20:12  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:58  1 00:24:26  1 00:24:26
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            VM12          00:02:39  1 00:02:28  1 00:06:52  2 00:03:20  1 00:04:53  3 00:01:40  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:24:42 16:27:27  00:03:00  2 00:05:28  2 00:12:13  2 00:15:38  2 00:20:28  2 00:22:05  2 00:24:14  2 00:24:42  2 00:24:42
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                VM12          00:03:00  2 00:02:28  1 00:06:45  1 00:03:25  2 00:04:50  1 00:01:37  2 00:02:09  3 00:00:28  1
                                                    00:21       00:00      -00:07       00:05      -00:03      -00:03       00:03       00:00   
 3. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:28:51 16:23:08  00:04:42  3 00:07:28  3 00:14:51  3 00:19:51  3 00:24:43  3 00:26:18  3 00:28:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:28:51
      69 Grundzāle                 VM12          00:04:42  3 00:02:46  3 00:07:23  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:52  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:29  3
                                                    02:03       00:18       00:31       01:40      -00:01      -00:05      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:38:37 18:22:48  00:04:43  4 00:08:43  4 00:16:10  4 00:21:18  4 00:31:44  4 00:33:24  4 00:38:08  4 00:38:37  4 00:38:37
       0 Lejasciems                VM12          00:04:43  4 00:04:00  4 00:07:27  4 00:05:08  4 00:10:26  4 00:01:40  3 00:04:44  4 00:00:29  3
                                                    02:04       01:32       00:35       01:48       05:33       00:00       02:38       00:01   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DNF      16:44:48                                                                                                  DNF
      90 Grundzāle                 VM12                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:39    00:02:28    00:06:45    00:03:20    00:04:50    00:01:35    00:02:04    00:00:28   00:24:09

SN10 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Poļaka              00:14:16 18:07:52  00:04:59  2 00:08:16  2 00:10:39  1 00:12:29  1 00:13:46  1 00:14:16  1 00:14:16
       0 Alūksne                   SN10          00:04:59  2 00:03:17  4 00:02:23  1 00:01:50  1 00:01:17  4 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Elīza Ševcova             00:15:13 18:04:43  00:04:32  1 00:08:03  1 00:11:14  2 00:13:36  3 00:14:47  3 00:15:13  2 00:15:13
    5360 OK Pūznis                 SN10          00:04:32  1 00:03:31  5 00:03:11  3 00:02:22  4 00:01:11  2 00:00:26  1
                                                   -00:27       00:14       00:48       00:32      -00:06      -00:04   
 3. Kate Gailīte              00:15:14 17:34:41  00:05:19  3 00:08:24  3 00:11:30  3 00:13:29  2 00:14:43  2 00:15:14  3 00:15:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN10          00:05:19  3 00:03:05  3 00:03:06  2 00:01:59  2 00:01:14  3 00:00:31  4
                                                    00:20      -00:12       00:43       00:09      -00:03       00:01   
 4. Marta Šilova              00:16:20 17:33:40  00:06:23  5 00:09:22  4 00:12:40  4 00:14:50  4 00:15:51  4 00:16:20  4 00:16:20
       0 Azimuts                   SN10          00:06:23  5 00:02:59  2 00:03:18  4 00:02:10  3 00:01:01  1 00:00:29  2
                                                    01:24      -00:18       00:55       00:20      -00:16      -00:01   
 5. Paula Puriņa              00:19:38 16:42:11  00:05:33  4 00:10:24  6 00:14:02  5 00:16:59  5 00:18:37  5 00:19:38  5 00:19:38
     424 Grundzāle                 SN10          00:05:33  4 00:04:51  6 00:03:38  5 00:02:57  6 00:01:38  5 00:01:01  6
                                                    00:34       01:34       01:15       01:07       00:21       00:31   
 6. Adriāna Žvarte            00:21:20 18:25:30  00:08:00  6 00:10:02  5 00:15:57  6 00:18:40  6 00:20:49  6 00:21:20  6 00:21:20
       0 Lejasciems                SN10          00:08:00  6 00:02:02  1 00:05:55  6 00:02:43  5 00:02:09  6 00:00:31  4
                                                    03:01      -01:15       03:32       00:53       00:52       00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:04:32    00:02:02    00:02:23    00:01:50    00:01:01    00:00:26   00:12:14

VM10 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:11:39 16:42:26  00:04:02  3 00:06:31  3 00:08:49  4 00:10:10  3 00:11:15  2 00:11:39  1 00:11:39
      83 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:02  3 00:02:29  3 00:02:18  3 00:01:21  1 00:01:05  1 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:11:40 16:55:51  00:04:35  4 00:06:08  1 00:08:31  2 00:09:59  1 00:11:10  1 00:11:40  2 00:11:40
    7030 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:35  4 00:01:33  2 00:02:23  5 00:01:28  3 00:01:11  2 00:00:30  4
                                                    00:33      -00:56       00:05       00:07       00:06       00:06   
 3. Teodors Punte             00:12:12 19:04:16  00:04:00  2 00:06:48  4 00:08:08  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:37  3 00:12:12  3 00:12:12
      51 Individuāli               VM10          00:04:00  2 00:02:48  4 00:01:20  1 00:01:55  6 00:01:34  5 00:00:35  5
                                                   -00:02       00:19      -00:58       00:34       00:29       00:11   
 4. Aleksis Susinskis         00:12:15 18:19:10  00:04:58  5 00:06:12  2 00:08:34  3 00:10:22  5 00:11:49  4 00:12:15  4 00:12:15
     107 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:58  5 00:01:14  1 00:02:22  4 00:01:48  5 00:01:27  4 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:56      -01:15       00:04       00:27       00:22       00:02   
 5. Eduards Ševcovs           00:12:19 18:04:29  00:03:48  1 00:07:02  5 00:08:51  5 00:10:18  4 00:11:55  5 00:12:19  5 00:12:19
    5359 OK Pūznis                 VM10          00:03:48  1 00:03:14  5 00:01:49  2 00:01:27  2 00:01:37  6 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:14       00:45      -00:29       00:06       00:32       00:00   
 6. Reinis Šilovs             00:16:15 17:34:08  00:05:48  6 00:09:05  6 00:12:33  6 00:14:20  6 00:15:33  6 00:16:15  6 00:16:15
       0 Azimuts                   VM10          00:05:48  6 00:03:17  6 00:03:28  6 00:01:47  4 00:01:13  3 00:00:42  6
                                                    01:46       00:48       01:10       00:26       00:08       00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:48    00:01:14    00:01:20    00:01:21    00:01:05    00:00:24   00:09:12

SN8 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Rūta Bormane              00:22:00 18:37:09  00:07:17  1 00:10:08  1 00:15:15  1 00:18:09  1 00:20:58  1 00:22:00  1 00:22:00
    5380 Smiltene                  SN8           00:07:17  1 00:02:51  2 00:05:07  1 00:02:54  2 00:02:49  2 00:01:02  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Agate Bormane             00:22:37 18:37:00  00:07:56  2 00:10:32  2 00:15:44  2 00:18:30  2 00:21:02  2 00:22:37  2 00:22:37
     285 Azimuts                   SN8           00:07:56  2 00:02:36  1 00:05:12  2 00:02:46  1 00:02:32  1 00:01:35  2
                                                    00:39      -00:15       00:05      -00:08      -00:17       00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:07:17    00:02:36    00:05:07    00:02:46    00:02:32    00:01:02   00:21:20

VM8 Distance (9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:12:04 16:55:54  00:04:35  2 00:06:07  1 00:08:30  1 00:10:03  1 00:11:26  1 00:12:04  1 00:12:04
      36 Grundzāle                 VM8           00:04:35  2 00:01:32  2 00:02:23  3 00:01:33  1 00:01:23  2 00:00:38  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Augusts Roķis             00:12:33 18:19:05  00:05:05  3 00:06:21  2 00:08:40  2 00:10:30  2 00:11:56  2 00:12:33  2 00:12:33
       0 Grundzāle                 VM8           00:05:05  3 00:01:16  1 00:02:19  2 00:01:50  2 00:01:26  3 00:00:37  2
                                                    00:30      -00:16      -00:04       00:17       00:03      -00:01   
 3. Alberts Punte             00:14:22 19:02:05  00:04:14  1 00:08:04  3 00:10:00  3 00:12:33  3 00:13:46  3 00:14:22  3 00:14:22
       0 Kokrade                   VM8           00:04:14  1 00:03:50  3 00:01:56  1 00:02:33  3 00:01:13  1 00:00:36  1
                                                   -00:21       02:18      -00:27       01:00      -00:10      -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:04:14    00:01:16    00:01:56    00:01:33    00:01:13    00:00:36   00:10:48

VABA ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jürgen Joonas             00:43:55 17:57:21  00:03:24 00:05:05 00:06:41 00:08:53 00:15:08 00:19:58 00:22:28 00:25:58 00:30:40 00:32:49 00:35:28 00:37:18 00:38:39 00:39:25 00:41:23 00:42:56 00:43:55 00:43:55 16p
   20687 Võru                      VABA          00:03:24 00:01:41 00:01:36 00:02:12 00:06:15 00:04:50 00:02:30 00:03:30 00:04:42 00:02:09 00:02:39 00:01:50 00:01:21 00:00:46 00:01:58 00:01:33 00:00:59
                                                  [31 ]    [57 ]    [54 ]    [55 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [47 ]    [48 ]    [46 ]    [58 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [49 ]    [53 ]    [56 ]    [40 ]  Finišs     =16
 2. Alla Tasso                01:23:24 18:14:14  00:18:56 00:25:56 00:30:22 00:37:38 00:46:22 01:05:27 01:12:29 01:18:26 01:22:22 01:23:24 01:23:24 9p
   24542 Võru vald                 VABA          00:18:56 00:07:00 00:04:26 00:07:16 00:08:44 00:19:05 00:07:02 00:05:57 00:03:56 00:01:02
                                                  [45 ]    [50 ]    [43 ]    [38 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [58 ]    [49 ]    [40 ]  Finišs     =9
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:46:33 18:49:33  00:03:18 00:12:19 00:16:47 00:22:45 00:35:16 00:41:24 00:44:49 00:46:12 00:46:33 00:46:33 8p
   23397 Kobras                    VABA          00:03:18 00:09:01 00:04:28 00:05:58 00:12:31 00:06:08 00:03:25 00:01:23 00:00:21
                                                  [57 ]    [45 ]    [50 ]    [37 ]    [36 ]    [58 ]    [49 ]    [40 ]  Finišs     =8
 4. Reimo Piller              00:24:14 19:14:45  00:06:47 00:09:51 00:14:18 00:23:24 00:24:14 00:24:14 4p
       0 OK Voru                   VABA          00:06:47 00:03:04 00:04:27 00:09:06 00:00:50
                                                  [57 ]    [59 ]    [60 ]    [40 ]  Finišs     =4
 5. Joosep Adamson            00:29:44 17:42:02  00:28:12 00:29:44 00:29:44 1p
       0 OK Voru                   VABA          00:28:12 00:01:32
                                                  [40 ]  Finišs     =1
#1 Distance (VM21A,VM35,VM18,RADA1): 19 KP 7.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 34)     3.( 35)     4.( 36)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 39)     8.( 52)     9.( 41)    10.( 42)    11.( 43)    12.( 44)    13.( 45)    14.( 51)    15.( 46)    16.( 48)    17.( 47)    18.( 49)    19.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:53:39 18:23:13  00:04:28  1 00:07:21  1 00:08:51  1 00:11:02  1 00:15:46  1 00:18:23  1 00:20:21  1 00:25:30  4 00:26:47  4 00:27:44  4 00:32:10  4 00:34:13  3 00:35:59  3 00:36:55  3 00:43:36  3 00:46:00  3 00:47:37  1 00:52:02  1 00:53:22  1 00:53:39  1 00:53:39
   17585 Katoliku                  VM21A         00:04:28  1 00:02:53  1 00:01:30  4 00:02:11  3 00:04:44  2 00:02:37  1 00:01:58  5 00:05:09 13 00:01:17  4 00:00:57  1 00:04:26  1 00:02:03  1 00:01:46  4 00:00:56  4 00:06:41  2 00:02:24  1 00:01:37  1 00:04:25  2 00:01:20  7 00:00:17  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:54:51 18:11:18  00:04:50  3 00:08:17  2 00:09:42  2 00:11:43  2 00:16:36  2 00:19:24  2 00:21:03  2 00:23:40  1 00:24:55  1 00:25:55  1 00:30:44  2 00:32:53  2 00:34:49  2 00:35:42  2 00:42:53  2 00:45:46  2 00:48:08  2 00:53:13  2 00:54:31  2 00:54:51  2 00:54:51
       0 OK Ilves                  VM21A         00:04:50  3 00:03:27  6 00:01:25  2 00:02:01  1 00:04:53  4 00:02:48  5 00:01:39  1 00:02:37  4 00:01:15  1 00:01:00  3 00:04:49  5 00:02:09  3 00:01:56  6 00:00:53  2 00:07:11  7 00:02:53  8 00:02:22  5 00:05:05  7 00:01:18  5 00:00:20  7
                                                    00:22       00:34      -00:05      -00:10       00:09       00:11      -00:19      -02:32      -00:02       00:03       00:23       00:06       00:10      -00:03       00:30       00:29       00:45       00:40      -00:02       00:03   
 3. Uvis Sproģis              00:55:11 18:05:48  00:05:35  6 00:08:38  5 00:10:03  3 00:12:23  4 00:17:47  4 00:20:26  4 00:22:28  4 00:25:01  3 00:26:22  3 00:27:21  3 00:32:07  3 00:34:34  4 00:36:17  4 00:37:09  4 00:44:12  4 00:46:43  4 00:49:15  4 00:53:41  3 00:54:52  3 00:55:11  3 00:55:11
    4041 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena       VM21A         00:05:35  6 00:03:03  5 00:01:25  2 00:02:20  6 00:05:24  8 00:02:39  2 00:02:02  6 00:02:33  3 00:01:21  5 00:00:59  2 00:04:46  4 00:02:27  6 00:01:43  3 00:00:52  1 00:07:03  5 00:02:31  3 00:02:32  8 00:04:26  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:19  6
                                                    01:07       00:10      -00:05       00:09       00:40       00:02       00:04      -02:36       00:04       00:02       00:20       00:24      -00:03      -00:04       00:22       00:07       00:55       00:01      -00:09       00:02   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:57:54 18:50:10  00:07:19 12 00:10:50 12 00:12:43 11 00:14:59  9 00:19:58  8 00:22:45  8 00:25:04  7 00:27:23  6 00:28:39  6 00:31:06  7 00:35:41  6 00:37:48  6 00:39:27  6 00:40:20  6 00:47:07  5 00:49:32  5 00:51:41  5 00:56:23  4 00:57:36  4 00:57:54  4 00:57:54
   23395 Kobras                    VM18          00:07:19 12 00:03:31  8 00:01:53  8 00:02:16  4 00:04:59  5 00:02:47  4 00:02:19  7 00:02:19  2 00:01:16  3 00:02:27 13 00:04:35  3 00:02:07  2 00:01:39  1 00:00:53  2 00:06:47  3 00:02:25  2 00:02:09  3 00:04:42  4 00:01:13  4 00:00:18  5
                                                    02:51       00:38       00:23       00:05       00:15       00:10       00:21      -02:50      -00:01       01:30       00:09       00:04      -00:07      -00:03       00:06       00:01       00:32       00:17      -00:07       00:01   
 5. Otārs Putrālis            00:58:26 19:08:33  00:05:25  4 00:09:00  7 00:10:32  7 00:12:48  7 00:19:50  7 00:22:44  7 00:26:12  9 00:28:54  8 00:30:15  8 00:31:25  8 00:36:30  7 00:38:55  7 00:40:48  7 00:41:46  7 00:48:24  6 00:50:56  6 00:52:50  6 00:57:05  5 00:58:11  5 00:58:26  5 00:58:26
    1973 OK AZIMUTS                VM21A         00:05:25  4 00:03:35  9 00:01:32  5 00:02:16  4 00:07:02 13 00:02:54  8 00:03:28 13 00:02:42  5 00:01:21  5 00:01:10  7 00:05:05  6 00:02:25  5 00:01:53  5 00:00:58  6 00:06:38  1 00:02:32  4 00:01:54  2 00:04:15  1 00:01:06  2 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:57       00:42       00:02       00:05       02:18       00:17       01:30      -02:27       00:04       00:13       00:39       00:22       00:07       00:02      -00:03       00:08       00:17      -00:10      -00:14      -00:02   
 6. Uldis Klepers             01:00:27 16:24:41  00:04:36  2 00:08:45  6 00:10:09  4 00:12:15  3 00:16:42  3 00:19:48  3 00:21:34  3 00:23:43  2 00:24:58  2 00:26:02  2 00:30:30  1 00:32:42  1 00:34:21  1 00:35:18  1 00:42:11  1 00:44:54  1 00:48:31  3 00:59:10  6 01:00:12  6 01:00:27  6 01:00:27
     152 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          VM21A         00:04:36  2 00:04:09 12 00:01:24  1 00:02:06  2 00:04:27  1 00:03:06  9 00:01:46  2 00:02:09  1 00:01:15  1 00:01:04  4 00:04:28  2 00:02:12  4 00:01:39  1 00:00:57  5 00:06:53  4 00:02:43  5 00:03:37 12 00:10:39 14 00:01:02  1 00:00:15  1
                                                    00:08       01:16      -00:06      -00:05      -00:17       00:29      -00:12      -03:00      -00:02       00:07       00:02       00:09      -00:07       00:01       00:12       00:19       02:00       06:14      -00:18      -00:02   
 7. Nansen Palo               01:01:48 18:04:57  00:05:36  7 00:08:29  4 00:10:11  6 00:12:46  5 00:18:25  6 00:21:11  6 00:24:15  6 00:27:26  7 00:29:46  7 00:30:59  6 00:37:08  8 00:39:40  8 00:41:42  8 00:42:56  8 00:50:01  7 00:52:53  7 00:55:02  7 01:00:04  7 01:01:24  7 01:01:48  7 01:01:48
       0 OK Voru                   VM21A         00:05:36  7 00:02:53  1 00:01:42  6 00:02:35  7 00:05:39  9 00:02:46  3 00:03:04 10 00:03:11  8 00:02:20 13 00:01:13  8 00:06:09 12 00:02:32  7 00:02:02  9 00:01:14 11 00:07:05  6 00:02:52  7 00:02:09  3 00:05:02  6 00:01:20  7 00:00:24  9
                                                    01:08       00:00       00:12       00:24       00:55       00:09       01:06      -01:58       01:03       00:16       01:43       00:29       00:16       00:18       00:24       00:28       00:32       00:37       00:00       00:07   
 8. Jānis Riža                01:03:35 18:31:35  00:06:41  9 00:09:35  8 00:11:28  8 00:14:38  8 00:20:00  9 00:23:25  9 00:26:52 10 00:29:55  9 00:31:19  9 00:32:28  9 00:37:48  9 00:40:44  9 00:42:42  9 00:43:40  9 00:51:29  8 00:54:18  8 00:56:43  8 01:01:39  8 01:03:06  8 01:03:35  8 01:03:35
       0 Valmiera                  VM35          00:06:41  9 00:02:54  3 00:01:53  8 00:03:10 12 00:05:22  6 00:03:25 11 00:03:27 12 00:03:03  6 00:01:24  7 00:01:09  6 00:05:20  8 00:02:56 11 00:01:58  7 00:00:58  6 00:07:49  8 00:02:49  6 00:02:25  6 00:04:56  5 00:01:27  9 00:00:29 12
                                                    02:13       00:01       00:23       00:59       00:38       00:48       01:29      -02:06       00:07       00:12       00:54       00:53       00:12       00:02       01:08       00:25       00:48       00:31       00:07       00:12   
 9. Raivis Kalniņš            01:06:09 18:18:43  00:05:32  5 00:08:26  3 00:10:10  5 00:12:46  5 00:18:08  5 00:20:57  5 00:22:47  5 00:26:46  5 00:28:12  5 00:29:17  5 00:34:26  5 00:37:06  5 00:39:05  5 00:40:08  5 00:51:36  9 00:56:49  9 00:59:16  9 01:04:29  9 01:05:48  9 01:06:09  9 01:06:09
    3689 Gaujiena                  VM21A         00:05:32  5 00:02:54  3 00:01:44  7 00:02:36  8 00:05:22  6 00:02:49  6 00:01:50  4 00:03:59 10 00:01:26  8 00:01:05  5 00:05:09  7 00:02:40  8 00:01:59  8 00:01:03  8 00:11:28 13 00:05:13 12 00:02:27  7 00:05:13  9 00:01:19  6 00:00:21  8
                                                    01:04       00:01       00:14       00:25       00:38       00:12      -00:08      -01:10       00:09       00:08       00:43       00:37       00:13       00:07       04:47       02:49       00:50       00:48      -00:01       00:04   
10. Atis Andersons            01:08:46 18:15:18  00:06:46 10 00:10:23 10 00:12:40 10 00:16:34 12 00:21:25 10 00:24:17 10 00:26:06  8 00:30:09 10 00:31:41 10 00:32:54 10 00:38:16 10 00:41:05 10 00:43:09 10 00:44:17 10 00:52:37 10 00:57:52 10 01:00:33 10 01:06:59 10 01:08:30 10 01:08:46 10 01:08:46
    3609 Baisie eži                VM21A         00:06:46 10 00:03:37 10 00:02:17 10 00:03:54 14 00:04:51  3 00:02:52  7 00:01:49  3 00:04:03 11 00:01:32  9 00:01:13  8 00:05:22  9 00:02:49 10 00:02:04 10 00:01:08  9 00:08:20  9 00:05:15 13 00:02:41 10 00:06:26 12 00:01:31 10 00:00:16  3
                                                    02:18       00:44       00:47       01:43       00:07       00:15      -00:09      -01:06       00:15       00:16       00:56       00:46       00:18       00:12       01:39       02:51       01:04       02:01       00:11      -00:01   
11. Sixten Sild               01:14:30 18:22:08  00:06:54 11 00:10:32 11 00:13:30 12 00:16:22 11 00:23:17 12 00:28:19 12 00:31:05 12 00:35:25 12 00:37:09 12 00:38:39 11 00:44:38 11 00:47:46 11 00:50:18 11 00:51:42 11 01:00:19 11 01:03:52 11 01:06:30 11 01:12:18 11 01:13:53 11 01:14:30 11 01:14:30
     750 Võru                      VM21A         00:06:54 11 00:03:38 11 00:02:58 13 00:02:52  9 00:06:55 12 00:05:02 14 00:02:46  9 00:04:20 12 00:01:44 11 00:01:30 12 00:05:59 10 00:03:08 12 00:02:32 14 00:01:24 13 00:08:37 10 00:03:33  9 00:02:38  9 00:05:48 10 00:01:35 12 00:00:37 14
                                                    02:26       00:45       01:28       00:41       02:11       02:25       00:48      -00:49       00:27       00:33       01:33       01:05       00:46       00:28       01:56       01:09       01:01       01:23       00:15       00:20   
12. Māris Zeiļuks             01:18:01 18:30:27  00:06:22  8 00:09:49  9 00:12:32  9 00:15:39 10 00:21:37 11 00:25:07 11 00:27:47 11 00:31:17 11 00:32:59 11 00:41:20 13 00:47:25 13 00:50:13 13 00:52:21 13 00:53:41 13 01:02:47 12 01:07:44 12 01:10:48 12 01:15:57 12 01:17:30 12 01:18:01 12 01:18:01
    5192 AL Mežs                   VM21A         00:06:22  8 00:03:27  6 00:02:43 12 00:03:07 10 00:05:58 10 00:03:30 12 00:02:40  8 00:03:30  9 00:01:42 10 00:08:21 14 00:06:05 11 00:02:48  9 00:02:08 11 00:01:20 12 00:09:06 11 00:04:57 11 00:03:04 11 00:05:09  8 00:01:33 11 00:00:31 13
                                                    01:54       00:34       01:13       00:56       01:14       00:53       00:42      -01:39       00:25       07:24       01:39       00:45       00:22       00:24       02:25       02:33       01:27       00:44       00:13       00:14   
13. Jānis Bormanis            01:20:25 18:39:35  00:07:41 13 00:12:01 13 00:14:32 13 00:17:39 13 00:24:57 13 00:29:55 13 00:33:01 13 00:36:07 13 00:37:52 13 00:39:11 12 00:46:05 12 00:49:20 12 00:51:33 12 00:52:44 12 01:04:02 13 01:07:53 13 01:12:13 13 01:18:15 13 01:19:57 13 01:20:25 13 01:20:25
    1287 Grundzāle                 VM35          00:07:41 13 00:04:20 13 00:02:31 11 00:03:07 10 00:07:18 14 00:04:58 13 00:03:06 11 00:03:06  7 00:01:45 12 00:01:19 11 00:06:54 13 00:03:15 13 00:02:13 12 00:01:11 10 00:11:18 12 00:03:51 10 00:04:20 13 00:06:02 11 00:01:42 13 00:00:28 11
                                                    03:13       01:27       01:01       00:56       02:34       02:21       01:08      -02:03       00:28       00:22       02:28       01:12       00:27       00:15       04:37       01:27       02:43       01:37       00:22       00:11   
14. Jānis Bogdanovs           02:05:50 18:08:00  00:07:57 14 00:14:58 14 00:20:05 14 00:23:55 14 00:30:42 14 00:34:04 14 00:38:27 14 00:45:14 14 00:47:48 14 00:49:04 14 00:57:01 14 01:00:28 14 01:02:53 14 01:04:28 14 01:18:25 14 01:24:14 14 01:53:25 14 02:03:36 14 02:05:23 14 02:05:50 14 02:05:50
       0 OK Alūksne                VM21A         00:07:57 14 00:07:01 14 00:05:07 14 00:03:50 13 00:06:47 11 00:03:22 10 00:04:23 14 00:06:47 14 00:02:34 14 00:01:16 10 00:07:57 14 00:03:27 14 00:02:25 13 00:01:35 14 00:13:57 14 00:05:49 14 00:29:11 14 00:10:11 13 00:01:47 14 00:00:27 10
                                                    03:29       04:08       03:37       01:39       02:03       00:45       02:25       01:38       01:17       00:19       03:31       01:24       00:39       00:39       07:16       03:25       27:34       05:46       00:27       00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:04:28    00:02:53    00:01:24    00:02:01    00:04:27    00:02:37    00:01:39    00:02:09    00:01:15    00:00:57    00:04:26    00:02:03    00:01:39    00:00:52    00:06:38    00:02:24    00:01:37    00:04:15    00:01:02    00:00:15   00:49:01

#2 Distance (VM40,VM45,RADA2): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 46)    13.( 48)    14.( 47)    15.( 49)    16.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Vabulnieks          00:56:28 18:08:28  00:07:13  4 00:12:07  3 00:15:19  2 00:17:34  1 00:20:42  1 00:22:32  1 00:23:47  1 00:29:56  1 00:31:39  1 00:34:54  1 00:36:07  1 00:43:48  1 00:46:57  1 00:49:15  1 00:54:24  1 00:56:02  1 00:56:28  1 00:56:28
    3777 Ape                       VM40          00:07:13  4 00:04:54  2 00:03:12  1 00:02:15  2 00:03:08  1 00:01:50  3 00:01:15  1 00:06:09  2 00:01:43  2 00:03:15  3 00:01:13  4 00:07:41  1 00:03:09  1 00:02:18  1 00:05:09  2 00:01:38  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jānis Nulle               01:02:08 16:34:55  00:06:52  2 00:12:08  4 00:16:01  4 00:18:31  3 00:22:23  3 00:24:06  3 00:25:25  3 00:31:42  3 00:34:51  3 00:38:07  3 00:39:16  3 00:48:11  3 00:52:20  3 00:54:40  3 01:00:01  2 01:01:38  2 01:02:08  2 01:02:08
    1965 OK AZIMUTS                VM45          00:06:52  2 00:05:16  5 00:03:53  3 00:02:30  3 00:03:52  4 00:01:43  2 00:01:19  2 00:06:17  3 00:03:09  5 00:03:16  4 00:01:09  3 00:08:55  5 00:04:09  3 00:02:20  2 00:05:21  3 00:01:37  2 00:00:30  4
                                                   -00:21       00:22       00:41       00:15       00:44      -00:07       00:04       00:08       01:26       00:01      -00:04       01:14       01:00       00:02       00:12      -00:01       00:04   
 3. Guntis Podnieks           01:02:28 18:11:09  00:06:55  3 00:11:31  2 00:15:28  3 00:17:39  2 00:21:16  2 00:23:29  2 00:24:59  2 00:31:34  2 00:33:17  2 00:36:26  2 00:37:30  2 00:46:04  2 00:51:36  2 00:54:21  2 01:00:37  3 01:02:07  3 01:02:28  3 01:02:28
    3767 Alūksne                   VM40          00:06:55  3 00:04:36  1 00:03:57  5 00:02:11  1 00:03:37  3 00:02:13  5 00:01:30  4 00:06:35  4 00:01:43  2 00:03:09  1 00:01:04  1 00:08:34  4 00:05:32  5 00:02:45  5 00:06:16  5 00:01:30  1 00:00:21  2
                                                   -00:18      -00:18       00:45      -00:04       00:29       00:23       00:15       00:26       00:00      -00:06      -00:09       00:53       02:23       00:27       01:07      -00:08      -00:05   
 4. Mart Külvik               01:03:55 16:47:50  00:05:45  1 00:10:44  1 00:14:13  1 00:19:23  5 00:27:54  5 00:29:30  5 00:30:53  5 00:35:58  5 00:37:38  5 00:40:51  5 00:41:55  5 00:49:58  5 00:54:30  5 00:56:55  5 01:01:46  4 01:03:37  4 01:03:55  4 01:03:55
    6770 Obinitsa                  VM45          00:05:45  1 00:04:59  3 00:03:29  2 00:05:10  5 00:08:31  5 00:01:36  1 00:01:23  3 00:05:05  1 00:01:40  1 00:03:13  2 00:01:04  1 00:08:03  2 00:04:32  4 00:02:25  3 00:04:51  1 00:01:51  5 00:00:18  1
                                                   -01:28       00:05       00:17       02:55       05:23      -00:14       00:08      -01:04      -00:03      -00:02      -00:09       00:22       01:23       00:07      -00:18       00:13      -00:08   
 5. Ilmārs Brikmanis          01:04:55 16:21:33  00:07:37  5 00:12:39  5 00:16:35  5 00:19:12  4 00:22:44  4 00:24:40  4 00:26:15  4 00:34:16  4 00:36:20  4 00:40:02  4 00:41:26  4 00:49:57  4 00:53:53  4 00:56:24  4 01:02:33  5 01:04:20  5 01:04:55  5 01:04:55
       0 OK Azimuts                VM45          00:07:37  5 00:05:02  4 00:03:56  4 00:02:37  4 00:03:32  2 00:01:56  4 00:01:35  5 00:08:01  5 00:02:04  4 00:03:42  5 00:01:24  5 00:08:31  3 00:03:56  2 00:02:31  4 00:06:09  4 00:01:47  4 00:00:35  5
                                                    00:24       00:08       00:44       00:22       00:24       00:06       00:20       01:52       00:21       00:27       00:11       00:50       00:47       00:13       01:00       00:09       00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:05:45    00:04:36    00:03:12    00:02:11    00:03:08    00:01:36    00:01:15    00:05:05    00:01:40    00:03:09    00:01:04    00:07:41    00:03:09    00:02:18    00:04:51    00:01:30    00:00:18   00:52:28

#3 Distance (VM16,VMB,VM50,VM55,SN21A,SN18,RADA3): 15 KP 5.60 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)     2.( 37)     3.( 38)     4.( 39)     5.( 52)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 50)    10.( 45)    11.( 51)    12.( 36)    13.( 58)    14.( 49)    15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Supe              00:47:12 18:08:41  00:06:05  2 00:09:51  1 00:13:31  1 00:16:50  2 00:20:31  1 00:22:17  1 00:23:35  1 00:29:42  1 00:31:15  1 00:34:15  1 00:35:26  1 00:39:18  1 00:42:39  1 00:45:17  1 00:46:55  1 00:47:12  1 00:47:12
       0 Alūksne                   VM16          00:06:05  2 00:03:46  1 00:03:40  5 00:03:19 13 00:03:41  6 00:01:46  5 00:01:18  2 00:06:07  3 00:01:33  1 00:03:00  1 00:01:11  2 00:03:52  1 00:03:21  4 00:02:38  2 00:01:38  6 00:00:17  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Adrians Stepe             00:47:47 18:10:38  00:06:04  1 00:10:48  4 00:14:02  2 00:16:26  1 00:20:51  2 00:22:18  2 00:24:04  3 00:30:00  3 00:31:37  2 00:35:31  2 00:36:20  2 00:40:35  2 00:43:24  2 00:46:08  2 00:47:30  2 00:47:47  2 00:47:47
       0 SK Lejasciems             VMB           00:06:04  1 00:04:44  9 00:03:14  1 00:02:24  4 00:04:25 12 00:01:27  1 00:01:46 15 00:05:56  1 00:01:37  2 00:03:54 13 00:00:49  1 00:04:15  2 00:02:49  1 00:02:44  5 00:01:22  1 00:00:17  1
                                                   -00:01       00:58      -00:26      -00:55       00:44      -00:19       00:28      -00:11       00:04       00:54      -00:22       00:23      -00:32       00:06      -00:16       00:00   
 3. Gatis Jansons             00:51:17 18:24:27  00:06:19  5 00:11:11  6 00:14:51  3 00:17:09  3 00:20:59  3 00:22:34  3 00:23:49  2 00:29:51  2 00:32:24  3 00:36:09  3 00:37:28  3 00:42:34  3 00:46:14  3 00:49:21  3 00:50:53  3 00:51:17  3 00:51:17
    2506 Individuāli               VM55          00:06:19  5 00:04:52 10 00:03:40  5 00:02:18  3 00:03:50  7 00:01:35  4 00:01:15  1 00:06:02  2 00:02:33 19 00:03:45 10 00:01:19  6 00:05:06  9 00:03:40 14 00:03:07 12 00:01:32  3 00:00:24  8
                                                    00:14       01:06       00:00      -01:01       00:09      -00:11      -00:03      -00:05       01:00       00:45       00:08       01:14       00:19       00:29      -00:06       00:07   
 4. Edgars Lārmanis           00:53:01 18:24:05  00:06:37  7 00:11:58 10 00:15:24  7 00:17:36  4 00:21:36  4 00:23:07  4 00:24:38  4 00:31:47  4 00:33:51  4 00:37:33  4 00:39:03  4 00:44:28  4 00:47:50  4 00:50:27  4 00:52:36  4 00:53:01  4 00:53:01
       0 Aumeistari                VMB           00:06:37  7 00:05:21 13 00:03:26  3 00:02:12  1 00:04:00  8 00:01:31  2 00:01:31  9 00:07:09 11 00:02:04  9 00:03:42  8 00:01:30 16 00:05:25 16 00:03:22  6 00:02:37  1 00:02:09 15 00:00:25  9
                                                    00:32       01:35      -00:14      -01:07       00:19      -00:15       00:13       01:02       00:31       00:42       00:19       01:33       00:01      -00:01       00:31       00:08   
 5. Jānis Vaļģis              00:53:44 18:18:05  00:06:10  3 00:10:11  2 00:16:45  9 00:19:10  8 00:22:16  6 00:26:38  8 00:27:57  8 00:34:11  6 00:36:04  6 00:39:32  5 00:40:43  5 00:45:50  6 00:48:56  5 00:51:34  5 00:53:21  5 00:53:44  5 00:53:44
      62 Kalnpierbes               VM50          00:06:10  3 00:04:01  3 00:06:34 20 00:02:25  5 00:03:06  1 00:04:22 19 00:01:19  3 00:06:14  4 00:01:53  4 00:03:28  3 00:01:11  2 00:05:07 10 00:03:06  2 00:02:38  2 00:01:47  8 00:00:23  6
                                                    00:05       00:15       02:54      -00:54      -00:35       02:36       00:01       00:07       00:20       00:28       00:00       01:15      -00:15       00:00       00:09       00:06   
 6. Eero Joonas               00:55:59 18:05:19  00:06:48  8 00:11:10  5 00:15:14  5 00:18:04  6 00:24:46  8 00:26:18  7 00:27:42  7 00:34:03  5 00:35:58  5 00:39:46  6 00:41:02  6 00:45:45  5 00:49:14  6 00:54:03  6 00:55:38  6 00:55:59  6 00:55:59
       0 OK Vöru                   VM50          00:06:48  8 00:04:22  4 00:04:04 11 00:02:50  9 00:06:42 21 00:01:32  3 00:01:24  4 00:06:21  5 00:01:55  6 00:03:48 11 00:01:16  5 00:04:43  5 00:03:29  8 00:04:49 21 00:01:35  5 00:00:21  5
                                                    00:43       00:36       00:24      -00:29       03:01      -00:14       00:06       00:14       00:22       00:48       00:05       00:51       00:08       02:11      -00:03       00:04   
 7. Anda Grāpēna              00:57:29 18:31:32  00:07:26 13 00:12:09 11 00:19:22 16 00:22:05 13 00:25:45 12 00:27:33 11 00:29:07 11 00:36:06  8 00:38:04  8 00:42:01  9 00:43:34  9 00:48:26  9 00:52:06  9 00:55:02  7 00:57:06  7 00:57:29  7 00:57:29
       0 Valmiera                  SN21A         00:07:26 13 00:04:43  8 00:07:13 22 00:02:43  7 00:03:40  5 00:01:48  6 00:01:34 10 00:06:59  9 00:01:58  7 00:03:57 14 00:01:33 18 00:04:52  7 00:03:40 14 00:02:56  8 00:02:04 13 00:00:23  6
                                                    01:21       00:57       03:33      -00:36      -00:01       00:02       00:16       00:52       00:25       00:57       00:22       01:00       00:19       00:18       00:26       00:06   
 8. Madara Vaļģe              00:58:56 18:19:53  00:06:12  4 00:11:32  8 00:15:10  4 00:17:54  5 00:22:03  5 00:25:54  6 00:27:19  6 00:34:48  7 00:36:52  7 00:40:50  7 00:42:10  7 00:48:08  7 00:51:54  8 00:56:27  8 00:58:25  8 00:58:56  8 00:58:56
      55 Burkānciems               SN21A         00:06:12  4 00:05:20 12 00:03:38  4 00:02:44  8 00:04:09 10 00:03:51 17 00:01:25  5 00:07:29 13 00:02:04  9 00:03:58 15 00:01:20  9 00:05:58 21 00:03:46 16 00:04:33 20 00:01:58 12 00:00:31 15
                                                    00:07       01:34      -00:02      -00:35       00:28       02:05       00:07       01:22       00:31       00:58       00:09       02:06       00:25       01:55       00:20       00:14   
 9. Uldis Vērdiņš             01:00:01 18:24:50  00:06:53  9 00:11:32  8 00:15:14  5 00:23:50 16 00:27:51 16 00:30:44 13 00:32:21 13 00:39:05 12 00:41:19 13 00:45:02 13 00:46:21 12 00:51:19 12 00:54:40 12 00:57:42  9 00:59:32  9 01:00:01  9 01:00:01
    3710 Alūksne                   VM50          00:06:53  9 00:04:39  7 00:03:42  7 00:08:36 23 00:04:01  9 00:02:53 15 00:01:37 11 00:06:44  8 00:02:14 14 00:03:43  9 00:01:19  6 00:04:58  8 00:03:21  4 00:03:02  9 00:01:50  9 00:00:29 11
                                                    00:48       00:53       00:02       05:17       00:20       01:07       00:19       00:37       00:41       00:43       00:08       01:06       00:00       00:24       00:12       00:12   
10. Sanita  Vilciņa           01:00:47 17:28:07  00:07:21 12 00:12:45 12 00:17:18 10 00:20:34 10 00:24:48 10 00:26:50 10 00:28:34  9 00:36:16 11 00:38:26 10 00:42:38 10 00:44:11 10 00:50:01 11 00:54:13 11 00:57:51 10 01:00:13 10 01:00:47 10 01:00:47
    3760 Alūksne                   SN21A         00:07:21 12 00:05:24 14 00:04:33 13 00:03:16 12 00:04:14 11 00:02:02 10 00:01:44 13 00:07:42 16 00:02:10 12 00:04:12 16 00:01:33 18 00:05:50 20 00:04:12 19 00:03:38 19 00:02:22 19 00:00:34 18
                                                    01:16       01:38       00:53      -00:03       00:33       00:16       00:26       01:35       00:37       01:12       00:22       01:58       00:51       01:00       00:44       00:17   
11. Ansis Rudzitis            01:00:54 18:06:11  00:07:53 15 00:14:27 16 00:17:43 13 00:19:55  9 00:23:33  7 00:25:24  5 00:26:53  5 00:36:11  9 00:38:18  9 00:41:33  8 00:42:48  8 00:48:09  8 00:51:45  7 00:58:00 11 01:00:20 11 01:00:54 11 01:00:54
   38086 Azimuts                   VM55          00:07:53 15 00:06:34 20 00:03:16  2 00:02:12  1 00:03:38  4 00:01:51  8 00:01:29  8 00:09:18 19 00:02:07 11 00:03:15  2 00:01:15  4 00:05:21 14 00:03:36 11 00:06:15 22 00:02:20 18 00:00:34 18
                                                    01:48       02:48      -00:24      -01:07      -00:03       00:05       00:11       03:11       00:34       00:15       00:04       01:29       00:15       03:37       00:42       00:17   
12. Kalvis Punte              01:01:06 19:03:01  00:06:19  5 00:10:44  3 00:21:48 20 00:25:17 17 00:28:53 17 00:31:07 14 00:33:15 14 00:39:51 14 00:42:07 14 00:45:56 14 00:47:15 14 00:51:34 14 00:55:12 13 00:58:40 12 01:00:36 12 01:01:06 12 01:01:06
    5065 OK AZIMUTS                VMB           00:06:19  5 00:04:25  5 00:11:04 23 00:03:29 14 00:03:36  3 00:02:14 11 00:02:08 18 00:06:36  6 00:02:16 15 00:03:49 12 00:01:19  6 00:04:19  3 00:03:38 12 00:03:28 14 00:01:56 11 00:00:30 14
                                                    00:14       00:39       07:24       00:10      -00:05       00:28       00:50       00:29       00:43       00:49       00:08       00:27       00:17       00:50       00:18       00:13   
13. Jānis Supe                01:03:24 18:12:31  00:07:47 14 00:13:21 13 00:17:29 11 00:21:51 12 00:26:55 13 00:33:25 15 00:34:51 15 00:41:31 15 00:43:47 15 00:48:13 15 00:49:38 15 00:54:59 15 00:58:33 14 01:01:36 14 01:03:07 13 01:03:24 13 01:03:24
       0 Alūksne                   VMB           00:07:47 14 00:05:34 15 00:04:08 12 00:04:22 16 00:05:04 16 00:06:30 21 00:01:26  6 00:06:40  7 00:02:16 15 00:04:26 18 00:01:25 13 00:05:21 14 00:03:34 10 00:03:03 10 00:01:31  2 00:00:17  1
                                                    01:42       01:48       00:28       01:03       01:23       04:44       00:08       00:33       00:43       01:26       00:14       01:29       00:13       00:25      -00:07       00:00   
14. Aare Huik                 01:04:10 16:30:15  00:06:56 10 00:11:29  7 00:16:15  8 00:19:09  7 00:24:46  8 00:26:43  9 00:28:36 10 00:36:12 10 00:39:24 11 00:43:01 11 00:44:30 11 00:49:40 10 00:53:50 10 01:01:32 13 01:03:37 14 01:04:10 14 01:04:10
       0 OK Vöru                   VM50          00:06:56 10 00:04:33  6 00:04:46 15 00:02:54 10 00:05:37 19 00:01:57  9 00:01:53 16 00:07:36 14 00:03:12 21 00:03:37  7 00:01:29 15 00:05:10 12 00:04:10 17 00:07:42 23 00:02:05 14 00:00:33 17
                                                    00:51       00:47       01:06      -00:25       01:56       00:11       00:35       01:29       01:39       00:37       00:18       01:18       00:49       05:04       00:27       00:16   
15. Aiva Klepere              01:04:26 16:22:15  00:07:58 16 00:13:44 14 00:17:37 12 00:23:32 15 00:26:58 14 00:30:09 12 00:31:54 12 00:39:07 13 00:41:07 12 00:44:41 12 00:47:05 13 00:51:31 13 00:59:04 15 01:02:07 15 01:03:57 15 01:04:26 15 01:04:26
      40 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          SN21A         00:07:58 16 00:05:46 16 00:03:53  9 00:05:55 21 00:03:26  2 00:03:11 16 00:01:45 14 00:07:13 12 00:02:00  8 00:03:34  5 00:02:24 23 00:04:26  4 00:07:33 22 00:03:03 10 00:01:50  9 00:00:29 11
                                                    01:53       02:00       00:13       02:36      -00:15       01:25       00:27       01:06       00:27       00:34       01:13       00:34       04:12       00:25       00:12       00:12   
16. Artis Harkins             01:06:26 18:08:57  00:10:21 21 00:14:21 15 00:18:03 14 00:26:18 20 00:31:06 18 00:36:39 19 00:38:06 17 00:46:23 17 00:48:13 17 00:51:49 17 00:53:11 16 00:58:19 16 01:01:41 17 01:04:34 16 01:06:08 16 01:06:26 16 01:06:26
      92 Gaujiena                  VM16          00:10:21 21 00:04:00  2 00:03:42  7 00:08:15 22 00:04:48 14 00:05:33 20 00:01:27  7 00:08:17 17 00:01:50  3 00:03:36  6 00:01:22 11 00:05:08 11 00:03:22  6 00:02:53  7 00:01:34  4 00:00:18  4
                                                    04:16       00:14       00:02       04:56       01:07       03:47       00:09       02:10       00:17       00:36       00:11       01:16       00:01       00:15      -00:04       00:01   
17. Māris Stabiņš             01:07:04 16:59:10  00:08:58 18 00:14:45 18 00:18:38 15 00:21:18 11 00:25:44 11 00:36:25 17 00:38:02 16 00:45:04 16 00:46:57 16 00:51:34 16 00:53:30 17 00:58:20 17 01:01:28 16 01:04:57 17 01:06:39 17 01:07:04 17 01:07:04
    1968 Grundzāle                 VM50          00:08:58 18 00:05:47 17 00:03:53  9 00:02:40  6 00:04:26 13 00:10:41 23 00:01:37 11 00:07:02 10 00:01:53  4 00:04:37 19 00:01:56 22 00:04:50  6 00:03:08  3 00:03:29 15 00:01:42  7 00:00:25  9
                                                    02:53       02:01       00:13      -00:39       00:45       08:55       00:19       00:55       00:20       01:37       00:45       00:58      -00:13       00:51       00:04       00:08   
18. Arnolds Mačs              01:12:53 16:36:16  00:13:10 22 00:18:14 22 00:23:46 21 00:28:14 21 00:33:48 20 00:36:25 17 00:38:35 18 00:47:53 19 00:50:09 19 00:54:53 19 00:56:21 19 01:02:01 19 01:06:39 18 01:09:29 18 01:12:24 18 01:12:53 18 01:12:53
    3712 NBS KS                    VM50          00:13:10 22 00:05:04 11 00:05:32 19 00:04:28 17 00:05:34 18 00:02:37 13 00:02:10 19 00:09:18 19 00:02:16 15 00:04:44 20 00:01:28 14 00:05:40 18 00:04:38 20 00:02:50  6 00:02:55 22 00:00:29 11
                                                    07:05       01:18       01:52       01:09       01:53       00:51       00:52       03:11       00:43       01:44       00:17       01:48       01:17       00:12       01:17       00:12   
19. Jānis Milaknis            01:15:06 16:33:58  00:07:00 11 00:14:30 17 00:19:23 17 00:22:17 14 00:27:14 15 00:37:42 20 00:41:42 21 00:51:54 21 00:55:08 21 00:58:37 21 00:59:57 21 01:05:12 20 01:08:41 19 01:11:23 19 01:14:28 19 01:15:06 19 01:15:06
    4073 Balvi                     VMB           00:07:00 11 00:07:30 22 00:04:53 16 00:02:54 10 00:04:57 15 00:10:28 22 00:04:00 22 00:10:12 23 00:03:14 22 00:03:29  4 00:01:20  9 00:05:15 13 00:03:29  8 00:02:42  4 00:03:05 23 00:00:38 22
                                                    00:55       03:44       01:13      -00:25       01:16       08:42       02:42       04:05       01:41       00:29       00:09       01:23       00:08       00:04       01:27       00:21   
20. Rolands Puriņš            01:17:58 16:43:10  00:08:48 17 00:15:13 19 00:20:42 18 00:25:52 18 00:31:06 18 00:35:10 16 00:39:30 19 00:47:11 18 00:49:23 18 00:54:45 18 00:56:07 18 01:01:40 18 01:11:19 20 01:14:49 20 01:17:23 20 01:17:58 20 01:17:58
    4053 Poliklīnika               VM50          00:08:48 17 00:06:25 19 00:05:29 18 00:05:10 20 00:05:14 17 00:04:04 18 00:04:20 23 00:07:41 15 00:02:12 13 00:05:22 21 00:01:22 11 00:05:33 17 00:09:39 23 00:03:30 16 00:02:34 21 00:00:35 21
                                                    02:43       02:39       01:49       01:51       01:33       02:18       03:02       01:34       00:39       02:22       00:11       01:41       06:18       00:52       00:56       00:18   
21. Sarmis Āboliņš            01:18:21 16:41:55  00:09:28 19 00:17:20 21 00:23:59 22 00:28:58 22 00:35:30 21 00:38:10 21 00:40:17 20 00:49:41 20 00:52:26 20 00:57:49 20 00:59:29 20 01:06:27 21 01:11:32 21 01:15:07 21 01:17:35 21 01:18:21 21 01:18:21
    4010 Strautiņi                 VM50          00:09:28 19 00:07:52 23 00:06:39 21 00:04:59 18 00:06:32 20 00:02:40 14 00:02:07 17 00:09:24 21 00:02:45 20 00:05:23 22 00:01:40 20 00:06:58 23 00:05:05 21 00:03:35 18 00:02:28 20 00:00:46 23
                                                    03:23       04:06       02:59       01:40       02:51       00:54       00:49       03:17       01:12       02:23       00:29       03:06       01:44       00:57       00:50       00:29   
22. Jānis Nāgelis             01:18:48 18:30:02  00:10:04 20 00:15:54 20 00:20:47 19 00:25:56 19 00:39:25 22 00:41:15 22 00:43:37 22 00:53:01 22 00:55:19 22 01:00:54 22 01:02:34 22 01:09:00 22 01:12:38 22 01:15:58 22 01:18:14 22 01:18:48 22 01:18:48
       0 OK Mona                   VM50          00:10:04 20 00:05:50 18 00:04:53 16 00:05:09 19 00:13:29 22 00:01:50  7 00:02:22 20 00:09:24 21 00:02:18 18 00:05:35 23 00:01:40 20 00:06:26 22 00:03:38 12 00:03:20 13 00:02:16 17 00:00:34 18
                                                    03:59       02:04       01:13       01:50       09:48       00:04       01:04       03:17       00:45       02:35       00:29       02:34       00:17       00:42       00:38       00:17   
23. Andis Zviedris            01:27:40 17:01:05  00:18:07 23 00:25:17 23 00:30:00 23 00:34:16 23 00:47:56 23 00:50:13 23 00:53:21 23 01:01:50 23 01:05:33 23 01:09:55 23 01:11:27 23 01:17:14 23 01:21:24 23 01:24:58 23 01:27:08 23 01:27:40 23 01:27:40
    4074 Alūksne                   VM50          00:18:07 23 00:07:10 21 00:04:43 14 00:04:16 15 00:13:40 23 00:02:17 12 00:03:08 21 00:08:29 18 00:03:43 23 00:04:22 17 00:01:32 17 00:05:47 19 00:04:10 17 00:03:34 17 00:02:10 16 00:00:32 16
                                                    12:02       03:24       01:03       00:57       09:59       00:31       01:50       02:22       02:10       01:22       00:21       01:55       00:49       00:56       00:32       00:15   
    Pēteris Nulle             DQ       16:24:08                                                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
    5201 OK AZIMUTS                VM16                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:04    00:03:46    00:03:14    00:02:12    00:03:06    00:01:27    00:01:15    00:05:56    00:01:33    00:03:00    00:00:49    00:03:52    00:02:49    00:02:37    00:01:22    00:00:17   00:43:19

#4 Distance (VM60,SN35,SN40,SN16,RADA4): 12 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)     2.( 48)     3.( 46)     4.( 32)     5.( 37)     6.( 38)     7.( 43)     8.( 50)     9.( 51)    10.( 54)    11.( 53)    12.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Jaunzema           00:58:18 17:28:12  00:12:39  9 00:15:23  8 00:19:10  6 00:26:46  4 00:31:36  4 00:38:07  3 00:41:25  3 00:43:15  2 00:47:36  2 00:52:36  2 00:56:01  1 00:57:51  1 00:58:18  1 00:58:18
    4068 Strautiņi                 SN16          00:12:39  9 00:02:44  2 00:03:47  3 00:07:36  2 00:04:50  1 00:06:31  9 00:03:18  1 00:01:50  1 00:04:21  1 00:05:00  1 00:03:25  1 00:01:50  2 00:00:27  4
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Evelīna Ševcova           00:58:27 17:29:33  00:11:11  7 00:13:40  7 00:17:56  5 00:25:30  2 00:30:24  2 00:34:41  1 00:39:41  2 00:41:43  1 00:46:35  1 00:51:55  1 00:56:08  2 00:58:02  2 00:58:27  2 00:58:27
    5372 Gulbene                   SN16          00:11:11  7 00:02:29  1 00:04:16  4 00:07:34  1 00:04:54  2 00:04:17  1 00:05:00  9 00:02:02  3 00:04:52  2 00:05:20  4 00:04:13  2 00:01:54  4 00:00:25  2
                                                   -01:28      -00:15       00:29      -00:02       00:04      -02:14       01:42       00:12       00:31       00:20       00:48       00:04      -00:02   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:04:11 16:30:45  00:07:39  3 00:11:03  2 00:14:43  1 00:25:48  3 00:30:51  3 00:35:24  2 00:39:10  1 00:43:16  3 00:50:38  3 00:55:42  3 01:01:39  3 01:03:37  3 01:04:11  3 01:04:11
    2335 Kobras                    SN35          00:07:39  3 00:03:24  5 00:03:40  2 00:11:05  6 00:05:03  5 00:04:33  3 00:03:46  5 00:04:06  6 00:07:22  9 00:05:04  2 00:05:57  8 00:01:58  5 00:00:34  6
                                                   -05:00       00:40      -00:07       03:29       00:13      -01:58       00:28       02:16       03:01       00:04       02:32       00:08       00:07   
 4. Rauno Raidma              01:06:46 16:28:05  00:07:37  2 00:12:10  3 00:15:24  2 00:27:44  5 00:33:37  5 00:38:08  4 00:41:46  4 00:46:04  4 00:53:21  4 00:58:27  4 01:04:23  4 01:06:16  4 01:06:46  4 01:06:46
   15706 Kaitsevägi                RADA4         00:07:37  2 00:04:33 10 00:03:14  1 00:12:20  8 00:05:53  7 00:04:31  2 00:03:38  4 00:04:18  7 00:07:17  8 00:05:06  3 00:05:56  7 00:01:53  3 00:00:30  5
                                                   -05:02       01:49      -00:33       04:44       01:03      -02:00       00:20       02:28       02:56       00:06       02:31       00:03       00:03   
 5. Katre Palo                01:09:46 18:19:11  00:06:48  1 00:09:50  1 00:15:27  3 00:24:57  1 00:29:54  1 00:45:24  8 00:48:49  8 00:50:44  6 00:56:26  6 01:02:43  6             01:09:21  5 01:09:46  5 01:09:46
   15367 Võru                      SN35          00:06:48  1 00:03:02  3 00:05:37  8 00:09:30  3 00:04:57  3 00:15:30 10 00:03:25  2 00:01:55  2 00:05:42  4 00:06:17  5                                    
                                                   -05:51       00:18       01:50       01:54       00:07       08:59       00:07       00:05       01:21       01:17                                       
 6. Margita Grīnberga         01:11:01 18:16:18  00:09:01  4 00:12:42  4 00:20:56  8 00:30:34  7 00:35:40  7 00:41:17  6 00:45:06  6 00:50:52  7 00:56:38  7 01:03:21  7 01:08:14  6 01:10:24  6 01:11:01  6 01:11:01
    4017 Alūksne                   SN40          00:09:01  4 00:03:41  7 00:08:14 10 00:09:38  4 00:05:06  6 00:05:37  6 00:03:49  6 00:05:46  8 00:05:46  5 00:06:43  7 00:04:53  3 00:02:10  6 00:00:37  7
                                                   -03:38       00:57       04:27       02:02       00:16      -00:54       00:31       03:56       01:25       01:43       01:28       00:20       00:10   
 7. Viesturs Dandens          01:11:32 16:41:59  00:09:29  5 00:13:09  6 00:17:25  4 00:27:45  6 00:34:26  6 00:40:13  5 00:44:43  5 00:47:25  5 00:54:32  5 01:02:11  5 01:07:59  5 01:10:39  7 01:11:32  7 01:11:32
    3727 Gaujiena                  VM60          00:09:29  5 00:03:40  6 00:04:16  4 00:10:20  5 00:06:41  9 00:05:47  7 00:04:30  7 00:02:42  5 00:07:07  7 00:07:39  8 00:05:48  6 00:02:40  8 00:00:53  8
                                                   -03:10       00:56       00:29       02:44       01:51      -00:44       01:12       00:52       02:46       02:39       02:23       00:50       00:26   
 8. Ance Poļaka               01:11:41 18:14:51  00:09:45  6 00:13:02  5 00:19:58  7 00:31:58  8 00:36:55  8 00:42:27  7 00:46:01  7 00:52:51  8 00:58:05  8 01:04:32  8 01:09:44  7 01:11:21  8 01:11:41  8 01:11:41
       0 Alūksne                   SN16          00:09:45  6 00:03:17  4 00:06:56  9 00:12:00  7 00:04:57  3 00:05:32  5 00:03:34  3 00:06:50  9 00:05:14  3 00:06:27  6 00:05:12  4 00:01:37  1 00:00:20  1
                                                   -02:54       00:33       03:09       04:24       00:07      -00:59       00:16       05:00       00:53       01:27       01:47      -00:13      -00:07   
 9. Rein Lani                 01:18:12 18:07:19  00:12:25  8 00:16:16  9 00:21:05  9 00:35:13  9 00:41:51  9 00:47:03  9 00:51:38  9 00:54:09  9 01:01:09  9 01:09:04  9 01:14:45  8 01:17:17  9 01:18:12  9 01:18:12
   21266 Võru                      VM60          00:12:25  8 00:03:51  8 00:04:49  7 00:14:08  9 00:06:38  8 00:05:12  4 00:04:35  8 00:02:31  4 00:07:00  6 00:07:55  9 00:05:41  5 00:02:32  7 00:00:55  9
                                                   -00:14       01:07       01:02       06:32       01:48      -01:19       01:17       00:41       02:39       02:55       02:16       00:42       00:28   
10. Juris Ģērmanis            01:46:39 16:36:09  00:15:14 10 00:19:24 10 00:24:07 10 00:40:59 10 00:51:01 10 00:57:30 10 01:03:16 10 01:11:31 10 01:22:16 10 01:31:42 10 01:41:50  9 01:45:20 10 01:46:39 10 01:46:39
    3659 Alūksne                   VM60          00:15:14 10 00:04:10  9 00:04:43  6 00:16:52 10 00:10:02 10 00:06:29  8 00:05:46 10 00:08:15 10 00:10:45 10 00:09:26 10 00:10:08  9 00:03:30  9 00:01:19 10
                                                    02:35       01:26       00:56       09:16       05:12      -00:02       02:28       06:25       06:24       04:26       06:43       01:40       00:52   
    Alise Elizabete Stafecka  DNF      17:17:49                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Kitija Abula              DNF      17:17:51                                                                                                                                                              DNF
    5097 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Nanija Lība Uskliņģe      DNF      17:17:47                                                                                                                                                              DNF
       0 Grundzāle                 SN16                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
    Alla Jaunzema             DQ       17:30:10                                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 Strautiņi                 SN40                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                  00:06:48    00:02:29    00:03:14    00:07:34    00:04:50    00:04:17    00:03:18    00:01:50    00:04:21    00:05:00    00:03:25    00:01:37    00:00:20   00:49:03

#5 Distance (SNB,SN45,SN50,SN55,VM14,VM65,RADA5): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)     2.( 55)     3.( 44)     4.( 38)     5.( 42)     6.( 41)     7.( 37)     8.( 36)     9.( 58)    10.( 49)    11.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:44:18 18:08:32  00:02:35  2 00:05:40  2 00:11:45  2 00:17:41  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:52  1 00:26:56  1 00:34:46  1 00:38:31  1 00:41:33  1 00:43:43  1 00:44:18  1 00:44:18
       0 OK Vöru                   SN50          00:02:35  2 00:03:05  5 00:06:05  1 00:05:56  1 00:04:11  1 00:02:00  2 00:03:04  3 00:07:50  2 00:03:45  4 00:03:02  3 00:02:10  7 00:00:35 10
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Daiga Krēsliņa            00:44:49 18:08:15  00:03:13  7 00:06:09  5 00:12:19  3 00:18:27  3 00:22:46  2 00:24:48  2 00:27:37  2 00:35:53  2 00:39:30  2 00:42:16  2 00:44:11  2 00:44:49  2 00:44:49
    3717 Lejasciems                SN50          00:03:13  7 00:02:56  2 00:06:10  2 00:06:08  2 00:04:19  2 00:02:02  3 00:02:49  1 00:08:16  4 00:03:37  3 00:02:46  1 00:01:55  5 00:00:38 12
                                                    00:38      -00:09       00:05       00:12       00:08       00:02      -00:15       00:26      -00:08      -00:16      -00:15       00:03   
 3. Dace Ikšele               00:46:48 18:09:51  00:03:07  4 00:06:08  4 00:12:23  4 00:18:50  4 00:23:53  3 00:26:26  4 00:29:38  4 00:38:04  3 00:41:31  3 00:44:31  3 00:46:23  3 00:46:48  3 00:46:48
    3613 Jaunpiebalga              SN45          00:03:07  4 00:03:01  4 00:06:15  3 00:06:27  4 00:05:03  5 00:02:33  8 00:03:12  5 00:08:26  6 00:03:27  1 00:03:00  2 00:01:52  2 00:00:25  6
                                                    00:32      -00:04       00:10       00:31       00:52       00:33       00:08       00:36      -00:18      -00:02      -00:18      -00:10   
 4. Ats Ots                   00:51:13 18:10:40  00:02:08  1 00:04:45  1 00:11:21  1 00:17:41  1 00:24:26  4 00:26:04  3 00:29:24  3 00:40:41  4 00:45:10  4 00:48:59  4 00:50:52  4 00:51:13  4 00:51:13
       0 Võru                      VM14          00:02:08  1 00:02:37  1 00:06:36  5 00:06:20  3 00:06:45  7 00:01:38  1 00:03:20  7 00:11:17  9 00:04:29  8 00:03:49  9 00:01:53  3 00:00:21  2
                                                   -00:27      -00:28       00:31       00:24       02:34      -00:22       00:16       03:27       00:44       00:47      -00:17      -00:14   
 5. Ilze Zariņa               00:51:28 18:05:15  00:03:07  4 00:06:04  3 00:13:39  5 00:21:05  5 00:29:02  7 00:31:13  7 00:34:14  7 00:41:46  5 00:45:59  5 00:49:11  5 00:51:04  5 00:51:28  5 00:51:28
    2696 Jaunpiebalga              SN45          00:03:07  4 00:02:57  3 00:07:35  7 00:07:26  6 00:07:57  8 00:02:11  4 00:03:01  2 00:07:32  1 00:04:13  7 00:03:12  5 00:01:53  3 00:00:24  5
                                                    00:32      -00:08       01:30       01:30       03:46       00:11      -00:03      -00:18       00:28       00:10      -00:17      -00:11   
 6. Epp Voitka                00:51:55 18:05:12  00:03:12  6 00:06:47  8 00:14:00  6 00:22:05  7 00:26:53  5 00:29:28  5 00:33:42  5 00:42:03  6 00:46:07  6 00:49:30  6 00:51:26  6 00:51:55  6 00:51:55
   16421 Võru                      SN50          00:03:12  6 00:03:35  8 00:07:13  6 00:08:05  8 00:04:48  4 00:02:35  9 00:04:14 12 00:08:21  5 00:04:04  6 00:03:23  7 00:01:56  6 00:00:29  8
                                                    00:37       00:30       01:08       02:09       00:37       00:35       01:10       00:31       00:19       00:21      -00:14      -00:06   
 7. Sanita Sproģe             00:52:23 18:05:02  00:03:14  8 00:06:35  7 00:14:16  7 00:22:30  8 00:27:11  6 00:29:34  6 00:33:47  6 00:42:32  7 00:46:31  7 00:49:44  7 00:51:56  7 00:52:23  7 00:52:23
    4052 Gaujiena                  SN50          00:03:14  8 00:03:21  6 00:07:41  8 00:08:14 10 00:04:41  3 00:02:23  7 00:04:13 11 00:08:45  7 00:03:59  5 00:03:13  6 00:02:12  8 00:00:27  7
                                                    00:39       00:16       01:36       02:18       00:30       00:23       01:09       00:55       00:14       00:11       00:02      -00:08   
 8. Ellen Lembra              00:58:08 18:03:41  00:04:01  9 00:07:44  9 00:15:53  9 00:23:53  9 00:29:11  8 00:31:28  8 00:35:14  8 00:46:00  8 00:50:51  8 00:54:30  8 00:57:29  8 00:58:08  8 00:58:08
    2008 Võru                      SN45          00:04:01  9 00:03:43 10 00:08:09 10 00:08:00  7 00:05:18  6 00:02:17  5 00:03:46  8 00:10:46  8 00:04:51 10 00:03:39  8 00:02:59 13 00:00:39 13
                                                    01:26       00:38       02:04       02:04       01:07       00:17       00:42       02:56       01:06       00:37       00:49       00:04   
 9. Eke Ots                   01:03:50 18:11:30  00:07:51 13 00:11:38 11 00:18:07 10 00:26:17 10 00:40:50 10 00:44:21 10 00:47:31 10 00:55:25 10 00:58:55 10 01:02:01 10 01:03:33  9 01:03:50  9 01:03:50
   20690 Võru                      VM14          00:07:51 13 00:03:47 11 00:06:29  4 00:08:10  9 00:14:33 10 00:03:31 12 00:03:10  4 00:07:54  3 00:03:30  2 00:03:06  4 00:01:32  1 00:00:17  1
                                                    05:16       00:42       00:24       02:14       10:22       01:31       00:06       00:04      -00:15       00:04      -00:38      -00:18   
10. Jüri Merirand             01:04:19 16:29:56  00:03:02  3 00:06:29  6 00:14:34  8 00:21:55  6 00:31:08  9 00:36:55  9 00:40:07  9 00:51:27  9 00:55:59  9 01:01:11  9 01:03:48 10 01:04:19 10 01:04:19
    1172 Otepää                    VM65          00:03:02  3 00:03:27  7 00:08:05  9 00:07:21  5 00:09:13  9 00:05:47 13 00:03:12  5 00:11:20 10 00:04:32  9 00:05:12 10 00:02:37 11 00:00:31  9
                                                    00:27       00:22       02:00       01:25       05:02       03:47       00:08       03:30       00:47       02:10       00:27      -00:04   
11. Maija Gudēna              01:25:54 18:23:10  00:06:34 12 00:10:13 10 00:19:18 11 00:28:11 11 00:45:54 11 00:48:13 11 00:53:16 11 01:07:41 11 01:12:43 11 01:22:20 11 01:25:18 11 01:25:54 11 01:25:54
      60 Valka                     SN50          00:06:34 12 00:03:39  9 00:09:05 11 00:08:53 12 00:17:43 11 00:02:19  6 00:05:03 13 00:14:25 11 00:05:02 11 00:09:37 13 00:02:58 12 00:00:36 11
                                                    03:59       00:34       03:00       02:57       13:32       00:19       01:59       06:35       01:17       06:35       00:48       00:01   
12. Elvis Jakovļevs           01:37:14 17:30:46  00:05:45 10 00:13:32 12 00:23:25 12 00:32:17 12 01:00:52 12 01:04:00 12 01:07:56 12 01:23:40 12 01:29:07 12 01:34:28 12 01:36:53 12 01:37:14 12 01:37:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14          00:05:45 10 00:07:47 13 00:09:53 12 00:08:52 11 00:28:35 13 00:03:08 11 00:03:56  9 00:15:44 13 00:05:27 12 00:05:21 12 00:02:25 10 00:00:21  2
                                                    03:10       04:42       03:48       02:56       24:24       01:08       00:52       07:54       01:42       02:19       00:15      -00:14   
13. Emīls Jurka               01:37:22 17:30:41  00:05:52 11 00:13:38 13 00:23:31 13 00:32:32 13 01:01:06 13 01:04:03 13 01:08:03 13 01:23:45 13 01:29:19 13 01:34:38 13 01:37:00 13 01:37:22 13 01:37:22
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14          00:05:52 11 00:07:46 12 00:09:53 12 00:09:01 13 00:28:34 12 00:02:57 10 00:04:00 10 00:15:42 12 00:05:34 13 00:05:19 11 00:02:22  9 00:00:22  4
                                                    03:17       04:41       03:48       03:05       24:23       00:57       00:56       07:52       01:49       02:17       00:12      -00:13   
    Daniels Vorohta           DNF      17:29:46                                                                                                                                                  DNF
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Tomass Gustavs Celenbergs DNF      17:29:42                                                                                                                                                  DNF
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            VM14                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:08    00:02:37    00:06:05    00:05:56    00:04:11    00:01:38    00:02:49    00:07:32    00:03:27    00:02:46    00:01:32    00:00:17   00:40:58

#6 Distance (SN14,SN60,SN65,VMC,VM70,RADA6): 10 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 50)     4.( 43)     5.( 38)     6.( 37)     7.( 36)     8.( 58)     9.( 49)    10.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Rudzīte          00:37:36 18:06:19  00:03:03  1 00:08:21  1 00:11:53  1 00:13:47  1 00:17:37  1 00:21:28  1 00:28:44  1 00:32:37  1 00:35:18  1 00:37:15  1 00:37:36  1 00:37:36
      47 Azimuts                   SN14          00:03:03  1 00:05:18  1 00:03:32  1 00:01:54  4 00:03:50  2 00:03:51  1 00:07:16  1 00:03:53  3 00:02:41  1 00:01:57  4 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Ivars Poļaks              00:41:40 18:14:54  00:03:40  5 00:09:57  4 00:14:04  3 00:15:57  3 00:20:08  3 00:24:47  2 00:32:56  2 00:36:45  2 00:39:41  2 00:41:19  2 00:41:40  2 00:41:40
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:40  5 00:06:17  4 00:04:07  2 00:01:53  2 00:04:11  4 00:04:39  3 00:08:09  3 00:03:49  2 00:02:56  3 00:01:38  1 00:00:21  1
                                                    00:37       00:59       00:35      -00:01       00:21       00:48       00:53      -00:04       00:15      -00:19       00:00   
 3. Armands Lūkins            00:48:59 18:09:59  00:03:18  2 00:09:22  2 00:13:32  2 00:15:38  2 00:19:11  2 00:29:48  5 00:38:53  3 00:42:52  3 00:46:33  3 00:48:25  3 00:48:59  3 00:48:59
    3703 Lejasciems                VMC           00:03:18  2 00:06:04  3 00:04:10  3 00:02:06  6 00:03:33  1 00:10:37 18 00:09:05  6 00:03:59  4 00:03:41  4 00:01:52  3 00:00:34  7
                                                    00:15       00:46       00:38       00:12      -00:17       06:46       01:49       00:06       01:00      -00:05       00:13   
 4. Māris Lapiņš              00:51:09 17:37:20  00:04:33  7 00:11:57  8 00:16:42  7 00:18:45  5 00:22:54  4 00:28:57  3 00:39:11  4 00:43:47  4 00:47:33  4 00:50:26  4 00:51:09  4 00:51:09
    1953 OK AZIMUTS                VM70          00:04:33  7 00:07:24  9 00:04:45  6 00:02:03  5 00:04:09  3 00:06:03 10 00:10:14  8 00:04:36  6 00:03:46  5 00:02:53  9 00:00:43 13
                                                    01:30       02:06       01:13       00:09       00:19       02:12       02:58       00:43       01:05       00:56       00:22   
 5. Aldis Lapiņš              00:51:29 17:16:50  00:04:45  8 00:11:55  7 00:17:23  8 00:19:30  6 00:24:01  5 00:29:21  4 00:39:28  5 00:43:52  5 00:48:12  5 00:50:51  5 00:51:29  5 00:51:29
    1999 Azimuts                   VM70          00:04:45  8 00:07:10  7 00:05:28 10 00:02:07  7 00:04:31  6 00:05:20  5 00:10:07  7 00:04:24  5 00:04:20  9 00:02:39  7 00:00:38  9
                                                    01:42       01:52       01:56       00:13       00:41       01:29       02:51       00:31       01:39       00:42       00:17   
 6. Jānis Biezais             00:55:15 18:11:46  00:03:58  6 00:09:46  3 00:15:08  6 00:16:47  4 00:34:32 11 00:38:40 10 00:46:21  7 00:50:09  7 00:53:01  7 00:54:43  6 00:55:15  6 00:55:15
    3611 Jaunpiebalga              VM70          00:03:58  6 00:05:48  2 00:05:22  9 00:01:39  1 00:17:45 18 00:04:08  2 00:07:41  2 00:03:48  1 00:02:52  2 00:01:42  2 00:00:32  5
                                                    00:55       00:30       01:50      -00:15       13:55       00:17       00:25      -00:05       00:11      -00:15       00:11   
 7. Anda Lejasblusa           00:56:37 17:34:13  00:05:01  9 00:12:40  9 00:19:03 10 00:21:40  7 00:26:21  6 00:32:12  6 00:44:02  6 00:48:52  6 00:52:57  6 00:56:03  7 00:56:37  7 00:56:37
    3695 ind.                      SN60          00:05:01  9 00:07:39 10 00:06:23 12 00:02:37  9 00:04:41  8 00:05:51  8 00:11:50 10 00:04:50  8 00:04:05  7 00:03:06 12 00:00:34  7
                                                    01:58       02:21       02:51       00:43       00:51       02:00       04:34       00:57       01:24       01:09       00:13   
 8. Gunārs Auseklis           01:01:17 16:18:26  00:05:41 13 00:16:10 15 00:22:00 13 00:24:59 11 00:30:06  8 00:35:46  8 00:48:14  9 00:53:26  9 00:57:43  8 01:00:32  8 01:01:17  8 01:01:17
    3601 Individuāli               VM70          00:05:41 13 00:10:29 16 00:05:50 11 00:02:59 11 00:05:07  9 00:05:40  6 00:12:28 13 00:05:12 11 00:04:17  8 00:02:49  8 00:00:45 14
                                                    02:38       05:11       02:18       01:05       01:17       01:49       05:12       01:19       01:36       00:52       00:24   
 9. Ineta Riepniece           01:03:01 18:17:28  00:05:09 10 00:13:39 10 00:18:58  9 00:21:45  8 00:27:01  7 00:33:23  7 00:46:43  8 00:52:50  8 00:59:22  9 01:02:22  9 01:03:01  9 01:03:01
    3682 Gaujiena                  SN60          00:05:09 10 00:08:30 11 00:05:19  8 00:02:47 10 00:05:16 10 00:06:22 13 00:13:20 14 00:06:07 13 00:06:32 15 00:03:00 10 00:00:39 10
                                                    02:06       03:12       01:47       00:53       01:26       02:31       06:04       02:14       03:51       01:03       00:18   
10. Ilze Dāve                 01:03:44 18:04:11  00:05:15 11 00:15:35 13 00:23:49 15 00:26:03 12 00:30:35  9 00:36:24  9 00:48:18 10 00:54:04 10 01:00:16 10 01:02:49 10 01:03:44 10 01:03:44
    3720 Gaujiena                  SN60          00:05:15 11 00:10:20 15 00:08:14 17 00:02:14  8 00:04:32  7 00:05:49  7 00:11:54 12 00:05:46 12 00:06:12 12 00:02:33  6 00:00:55 17
                                                    02:12       05:02       04:42       00:20       00:42       01:58       04:38       01:53       03:31       00:36       00:34   
11. Elita Šulca               01:08:43 17:45:55  00:05:30 12 00:14:30 11 00:20:54 12 00:24:48 10 00:36:19 13 00:42:27 14 00:54:17 13 01:00:53 13 01:04:44 11 01:07:57 11 01:08:43 11 01:08:43
    5038 Smiltene                  SN60          00:05:30 12 00:09:00 12 00:06:24 13 00:03:54 14 00:11:31 16 00:06:08 12 00:11:50 10 00:06:36 16 00:03:51  6 00:03:13 13 00:00:46 15
                                                    02:27       03:42       02:52       02:00       07:41       02:17       04:34       02:43       01:10       01:16       00:25   
12. Kristaps Liberts          01:15:40 18:17:54  00:03:32  3 00:10:00  5 00:14:18  5 00:30:58 15 00:36:15 12 00:42:20 12 00:51:17 12 00:56:22 12 01:11:41 14 01:14:59 13 01:15:40 12 01:15:40
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:32  3 00:06:28  5 00:04:18  5 00:16:40 17 00:05:17 11 00:06:05 11 00:08:57  5 00:05:05 10 00:15:19 17 00:03:18 14 00:00:41 11
                                                    00:29       01:10       00:46       14:46       01:27       02:14       01:41       01:12       12:38       01:21       00:20   
13. Uldis Krūmiņš             01:15:41 18:17:51  00:03:32  3 00:10:01  6 00:14:15  4 00:31:07 16 00:36:26 14 00:42:21 13 00:51:16 11 00:56:20 11 01:11:40 13 01:15:00 14 01:15:41 13 01:15:41
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:03:32  3 00:06:29  6 00:04:14  4 00:16:52 18 00:05:19 12 00:05:55  9 00:08:55  4 00:05:04  9 00:15:20 18 00:03:20 15 00:00:41 11
                                                    00:29       01:11       00:42       14:58       01:29       02:04       01:39       01:11       12:39       01:23       00:20   
14. Ārija Bertuka             01:15:50 16:42:40  00:06:49 14 00:15:58 14 00:23:15 14 00:26:51 13 00:34:30 10 00:42:03 11 00:57:51 14 01:04:21 14 01:10:48 12 01:14:57 12 01:15:50 14 01:15:50
    3723 Strautiņi                 SN60          00:06:49 14 00:09:09 13 00:07:17 15 00:03:36 13 00:07:39 14 00:07:33 14 00:15:48 16 00:06:30 15 00:06:27 13 00:04:09 18 00:00:53 16
                                                    03:46       03:51       03:45       01:42       03:49       03:42       08:32       02:37       03:46       02:12       00:32   
15. Kaspars Krastiņš          01:17:08 18:11:57  00:07:43 16 00:15:05 12 00:20:12 11 00:22:05  9 00:39:32 16 00:44:50 15 01:00:00 15 01:04:45 15 01:14:25 15 01:16:45 15 01:17:08 15 01:17:08
       0 Alūksne                   VMC           00:07:43 16 00:07:22  8 00:05:07  7 00:01:53  2 00:17:27 17 00:05:18  4 00:15:10 15 00:04:45  7 00:09:40 16 00:02:20  5 00:00:23  3
                                                    04:40       02:04       01:35      -00:01       13:37       01:27       07:54       00:52       06:59       00:23       00:02   
16. Merili Tasso              01:22:35 18:14:20  00:08:02 17 00:18:46 17 00:25:56 16 00:30:15 14 00:37:27 15 00:46:13 16 01:05:08 16 01:12:22 16 01:18:18 16 01:22:06 16 01:22:35 16 01:22:35
   23110 Väimela                   SN14          00:08:02 17 00:10:44 17 00:07:10 14 00:04:19 15 00:07:12 13 00:08:46 16 00:18:55 18 00:07:14 17 00:05:56 11 00:03:48 16 00:00:29  4
                                                    04:59       05:26       03:38       02:25       03:22       04:55       11:39       03:21       03:15       01:51       00:08   
17. Oliver Albert Edesi       01:27:27 17:37:54  00:08:18 18 00:17:50 16 00:41:08 18 00:47:06 18 00:51:28 18 01:00:56 18 01:12:34 18 01:18:55 18 01:23:54 18 01:26:54 17 01:27:27 17 01:27:27
    2780 Võru                      RADA6         00:08:18 18 00:09:32 14 00:23:18 18 00:05:58 16 00:04:22  5 00:09:28 17 00:11:38  9 00:06:21 14 00:04:59 10 00:03:00 10 00:00:33  6
                                                    05:15       04:14       19:46       04:04       00:32       05:37       04:22       02:28       02:18       01:03       00:12   
18. Heli Viks                 01:29:06 17:58:59  00:07:17 15 00:26:10 18 00:33:53 17 00:37:14 17 00:44:57 17 00:53:24 17 01:09:20 17 01:17:18 17 01:23:46 17 01:27:42 18 01:29:06 18 01:29:06
    5017 Võru                      SN60          00:07:17 15 00:18:53 18 00:07:43 16 00:03:21 12 00:07:43 15 00:08:27 15 00:15:56 17 00:07:58 18 00:06:28 14 00:03:56 17 00:01:24 18
                                                    04:14       13:35       04:11       01:27       03:53       04:36       08:40       04:05       03:47       01:59       01:03   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:03    00:05:18    00:03:32    00:01:39    00:03:33    00:03:51    00:07:16    00:03:48    00:02:41    00:01:38    00:00:21   00:36:40

#7 Distance (SN70,SNC,VM75,RADA7): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 45)     3.( 44)     4.( 33)     5.( 34)     6.( 35)     7.( 31)     8.( 53)     9.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Punte                00:45:08 19:01:58  00:04:10  3 00:11:03  3 00:12:42  1 00:15:20  1 00:25:08  7 00:28:27  5 00:35:15  1 00:42:43  2 00:44:38  1 00:45:08  1 00:45:08
    5062 Individuāli               SNC           00:04:10  3 00:06:53  3 00:01:39  1 00:02:38  3 00:09:48 10 00:03:19  1 00:06:48  1 00:07:28  5 00:01:55  1 00:00:30  3
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Iveta Veļķere             00:45:57 18:56:53  00:04:59  7 00:12:51  7 00:15:25  7 00:18:48  7 00:24:30  5 00:29:08  6 00:38:20  7 00:42:24  1 00:45:17  2 00:45:57  2 00:45:57
    3700 Alūksne                   SNC           00:04:59  7 00:07:52  7 00:02:34  5 00:03:23  8 00:05:42  5 00:04:38  7 00:09:12  8 00:04:04  1 00:02:53 10 00:00:40  8
                                                    00:49       00:59       00:55       00:45      -04:06       01:19       02:24      -03:24       00:58       00:10   
 3. Džeina Sirmā              00:46:11 17:31:31  00:03:37  1 00:09:03  1 00:14:03  3 00:16:19  2 00:21:01  1 00:26:07  1 00:35:47  2 00:43:28  3 00:45:44  3 00:46:11  3 00:46:11
       0 Alūksne                   SNC           00:03:37  1 00:05:26  1 00:05:00 10 00:02:16  1 00:04:42  1 00:05:06  8 00:09:40  9 00:07:41  6 00:02:16  3 00:00:27  1
                                                   -00:33      -01:27       03:21      -00:22      -05:06       01:47       02:52       00:13       00:21      -00:03   
 4. Dana Puidze               00:48:07 18:10:16  00:05:02  9 00:12:06  6 00:13:54  2 00:16:53  3 00:24:17  4 00:28:17  4 00:36:27  5 00:45:37  6 00:47:39  4 00:48:07  4 00:48:07
       0 SK Lejasciems             SNC           00:05:02  9 00:07:04  6 00:01:48  2 00:02:59  5 00:07:24  7 00:04:00  5 00:08:10  3 00:09:10  7 00:02:02  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:52       00:11       00:09       00:21      -02:24       00:41       01:22       01:42       00:07      -00:02   
 5. Liāna Āboltiņa            00:48:44 17:30:10  00:05:08 10 00:12:02  4 00:14:52  4 00:18:43  5 00:23:52  3 00:27:26  3 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:11  5 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
    3725 Alūksnes Sporta skola     SNC           00:05:08 10 00:06:54  4 00:02:50  6 00:03:51 11 00:05:09  4 00:03:34  3 00:08:23  4 00:09:42  8 00:02:40  7 00:00:33  5
                                                    00:58       00:01       01:11       01:13      -04:39       00:15       01:35       02:14       00:45       00:03   
 5. Baiba Ševcova             00:48:44 17:30:05  00:05:10 11 00:12:04  5 00:14:55  5 00:18:44  6 00:23:51  2 00:27:25  2 00:35:49  3 00:45:31  4 00:48:14  6 00:48:44  5 00:48:44
    5366 Gulbene                   SNC           00:05:10 11 00:06:54  4 00:02:51  7 00:03:49 10 00:05:07  2 00:03:34  3 00:08:24  5 00:09:42  8 00:02:43  8 00:00:30  3
                                                    01:00       00:01       01:12       01:11      -04:41       00:15       01:36       02:14       00:48       00:00   
 7. Indra Troska              00:51:45 16:25:01  00:04:06  2 00:14:16 10 00:16:39  9 00:19:52  9 00:24:59  6 00:29:10  7 00:37:51  6 00:48:18  7 00:51:10  7 00:51:45  7 00:51:45
       0 Ape                       SNC           00:04:06  2 00:10:10 10 00:02:23  4 00:03:13  6 00:05:07  2 00:04:11  6 00:08:41  7 00:10:27 11 00:02:52  9 00:00:35  6
                                                   -00:04       03:17       00:44       00:35      -04:41       00:52       01:53       02:59       00:57       00:05   
 8. Ilze Celenberga           00:52:52 18:52:12  00:05:01  8 00:13:28  9 00:16:52 10 00:20:08 10 00:26:12  8 00:31:20  8 00:39:15  8 00:49:50  9 00:52:10  8 00:52:52  8 00:52:52
    4030 Gaujiena                  SNC           00:05:01  8 00:08:27  8 00:03:24  9 00:03:16  7 00:06:04  6 00:05:08  9 00:07:55  2 00:10:35 12 00:02:20  4 00:00:42 10
                                                    00:51       01:34       01:45       00:38      -03:44       01:49       01:07       03:07       00:25       00:12   
 9. Guntra Kalniņa            00:53:33 18:08:48  00:04:25  6 00:13:25  8 00:15:13  6 00:18:11  4 00:26:29  9 00:33:12 10 00:44:35 10 00:49:29  8 00:52:52  9 00:53:33  9 00:53:33
       0 Gaujiena                  SNC           00:04:25  6 00:09:00  9 00:01:48  2 00:02:58  4 00:08:18  8 00:06:43 10 00:11:23 10 00:04:54  3 00:03:23 11 00:00:41  9
                                                    00:15       02:07       00:09       00:20      -01:30       03:24       04:35      -02:34       01:28       00:11   
10. Solvita Kivleniece-Šļivka 00:53:54 17:25:16  00:04:10  3 00:10:36  2 00:16:19  8 00:18:54  8 00:29:03 10 00:32:24  9 00:40:49  9 00:50:55 10 00:53:17 10 00:53:54 10 00:53:54
    4060 Alūksne                   SNC           00:04:10  3 00:06:26  2 00:05:43 11 00:02:35  2 00:10:09 11 00:03:21  2 00:08:25  6 00:10:06 10 00:02:22  5 00:00:37  7
                                                    00:00      -00:27       04:04      -00:03       00:21       00:02       01:37       02:38       00:27       00:07   
11. Lauma Dambrova            01:15:09 16:28:02  00:04:13  5 00:17:02 11 00:20:21 11 00:23:48 11 00:33:28 11 00:52:07 11 01:07:00 11 01:11:46 11 01:14:25 11 01:15:09 11 01:15:09
       0 Lejasciems                SNC           00:04:13  5 00:12:49 11 00:03:19  8 00:03:27  9 00:09:40  9 00:18:39 12 00:14:53 11 00:04:46  2 00:02:39  6 00:00:44 11
                                                    00:03       05:56       01:40       00:49      -00:08       15:20       08:05      -02:42       00:44       00:14   
12. Andra Veita               01:22:11 18:16:50  00:07:52 12 00:22:13 12 00:27:57 12 00:34:23 12 00:44:51 12 00:53:20 12 01:09:14 12 01:16:25 12 01:20:33 12 01:22:11 12 01:22:11
    1901 Individuāli               SN70          00:07:52 12 00:14:21 12 00:05:44 12 00:06:26 12 00:10:28 12 00:08:29 11 00:15:54 12 00:07:11  4 00:04:08 12 00:01:38 12
                                                    03:42       07:28       04:05       03:48       00:40       05:10       09:06      -00:17       02:13       01:08   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:37    00:05:26    00:01:39    00:02:16    00:04:42    00:03:19    00:06:48    00:04:04    00:01:55    00:00:27   00:34:13

#8 Distance (SN12,VM12,RADA8): 7 KP 2.30 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)     2.( 55)     3.( 45)     4.( 32)     5.( 57)     6.( 60)     7.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Rafaels Ērglis            00:24:26 16:27:38  00:02:39  1 00:05:07  1 00:11:59  1 00:15:19  1 00:20:12  1 00:21:52  1 00:23:58  1 00:24:26  1 00:24:26
      75 Smiltenes BJSS            VM12          00:02:39  1 00:02:28  1 00:06:52  2 00:03:20  1 00:04:53  3 00:01:40  3 00:02:06  2 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Arvīds Nulle              00:24:42 16:27:27  00:03:00  2 00:05:28  2 00:12:13  2 00:15:38  2 00:20:28  2 00:22:05  2 00:24:14  2 00:24:42  2 00:24:42
    5207 OK AZIMUTS                VM12          00:03:00  2 00:02:28  1 00:06:45  1 00:03:25  2 00:04:50  1 00:01:37  2 00:02:09  3 00:00:28  2
                                                    00:21       00:00      -00:07       00:05      -00:03      -00:03       00:03       00:00   
 3. Roberts Zirdziņš          00:28:51 16:23:08  00:04:42  3 00:07:28  3 00:14:51  3 00:19:51  3 00:24:43  3 00:26:18  3 00:28:22  3 00:28:51  3 00:28:51
      69 Grundzāle                 VM12          00:04:42  3 00:02:46  3 00:07:23  3 00:05:00  3 00:04:52  2 00:01:35  1 00:02:04  1 00:00:29  4
                                                    02:03       00:18       00:31       01:40      -00:01      -00:05      -00:02       00:01   
 4. Jēkabs Krēsliņš           00:38:37 18:22:48  00:04:43  4 00:08:43  4 00:16:10  4 00:21:18  4 00:31:44  5 00:33:24  4 00:38:08  4 00:38:37  4 00:38:37
       0 Lejasciems                VM12          00:04:43  4 00:04:00  5 00:07:27  4 00:05:08  4 00:10:26  6 00:01:40  3 00:04:44  5 00:00:29  4
                                                    02:04       01:32       00:35       01:48       05:33       00:00       02:38       00:01   
 5. Saara Soome               00:40:16 16:41:52  00:05:11  5 00:08:47  5 00:17:33  5 00:24:48  5 00:31:20  4 00:33:33  5 00:39:45  5 00:40:16  5 00:40:16
       0 OK Voru                   SN12          00:05:11  5 00:03:36  4 00:08:46  6 00:07:15  5 00:06:32  4 00:02:13  5 00:06:12  6 00:00:31  6
                                                    02:32       01:08       01:54       03:55       01:39       00:33       04:06       00:03   
 6. Dārta Pauliņa             00:46:30 16:58:32  00:07:49  6 00:13:27  6 00:21:55  6 00:30:00  6 00:40:13  6 00:42:44  6 00:46:04  6 00:46:30  6 00:46:30
      95 Grundzāle                 SN12          00:07:49  6 00:05:38  8 00:08:28  5 00:08:05  6 00:10:13  5 00:02:31  6 00:03:20  4 00:00:26  1
                                                    05:10       03:10       01:36       04:45       05:20       00:51       01:14      -00:02   
    Artūrs Kalniņš            DNF      16:44:48                                                                                                  DNF
      90 Grundzāle                 VM12                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                
    Krista Patrīcija Arbidāne DQ       17:27:18  00:32:21  8 00:37:30  8 00:56:29  8                                                             DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN12          00:32:21  8 00:05:09  6 00:18:59  8                                                            
                                                    29:42       02:41       12:07                                                               
    Keita Lācupe              DQ       17:27:29  00:32:06  7 00:37:18  7 00:56:16  7                                                             DQ
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN12          00:32:06  7 00:05:12  7 00:18:58  7                                                            
                                                    29:27       02:44       12:06                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                  00:02:39    00:02:28    00:06:45    00:03:20    00:04:50    00:01:35    00:02:04    00:00:26   00:24:07

#9 Distance (SN10,VM10,SN8,VM8,RADA9): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)     2.( 59)     3.( 60)     4.( 56)     5.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Raivo Sarkangalvis        00:11:39 16:42:26  00:04:02  3 00:06:31  5 00:08:49  6 00:10:10  4 00:11:15  2 00:11:39  1 00:11:39
      83 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:02  3 00:02:29  6 00:02:18  4 00:01:21  1 00:01:05  2 00:00:24  1
                                                    00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Slikšjānis         00:11:40 16:55:51  00:04:35  6 00:06:08  2 00:08:31  3 00:09:59  1 00:11:10  1 00:11:40  2 00:11:40
    7030 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:35  6 00:01:33  4 00:02:23  7 00:01:28  3 00:01:11  3 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:33      -00:56       00:05       00:07       00:06       00:06   
 3. Mikus Slikšjānis          00:12:04 16:55:54  00:04:35  6 00:06:07  1 00:08:30  2 00:10:03  2 00:11:26  3 00:12:04  3 00:12:04
      36 Grundzāle                 VM8           00:04:35  6 00:01:32  3 00:02:23  7 00:01:33  4 00:01:23  9 00:00:38 13
                                                    00:33      -00:57       00:05       00:12       00:18       00:14   
 4. Teodors Punte             00:12:12 19:04:16  00:04:00  2 00:06:48  6 00:08:08  1 00:10:03  2 00:11:37  4 00:12:12  4 00:12:12
      51 Individuāli               VM10          00:04:00  2 00:02:48  8 00:01:20  1 00:01:55  9 00:01:34 12 00:00:35 10
                                                   -00:02       00:19      -00:58       00:34       00:29       00:11   
 5. Aleksis Susinskis         00:12:15 18:19:10  00:04:58  8 00:06:12  3 00:08:34  4 00:10:22  6 00:11:49  5 00:12:15  5 00:12:15
     107 Grundzāle                 VM10          00:04:58  8 00:01:14  1 00:02:22  6 00:01:48  6 00:01:27 11 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:56      -01:15       00:04       00:27       00:22       00:02   
 6. Eduards Ševcovs           00:12:19 18:04:29  00:03:48  1 00:07:02  7 00:08:51  7 00:10:18  5 00:11:55  6 00:12:19  6 00:12:19
    5359 OK Pūznis                 VM10          00:03:48  1 00:03:14 12 00:01:49  2 00:01:27  2 00:01:37 13 00:00:24  1
                                                   -00:14       00:45      -00:29       00:06       00:32       00:00   
 7. Augusts Roķis             00:12:33 18:19:05  00:05:05 10 00:06:21  4 00:08:40  5 00:10:30  7 00:11:56  7 00:12:33  7 00:12:33
       0 Grundzāle                 VM8           00:05:05 10 00:01:16  2 00:02:19  5 00:01:50  7 00:01:26 10 00:00:37 12
                                                    01:03      -01:13       00:01       00:29       00:21       00:13   
 8. Alise Poļaka              00:14:16 18:07:52  00:04:59  9 00:08:16 10 00:10:39  9 00:12:29  8 00:13:46  8 00:14:16  8 00:14:16
       0 Alūksne                   SN10          00:04:59  9 00:03:17 13 00:02:23  7 00:01:50  7 00:01:17  8 00:00:30  6
                                                    00:57       00:48       00:05       00:29       00:12       00:06   
 9. Alberts Punte             00:14:22 19:02:05  00:04:14  4 00:08:04  9 00:10:00  8 00:12:33  9 00:13:46  8 00:14:22  9 00:14:22
       0 Kokrade                   VM8           00:04:14  4 00:03:50 16 00:01:56  3 00:02:33 13 00:01:13  5 00:00:36 11
                                                    00:12       01:21      -00:22       01:12       00:08       00:12   
10. Elīza Ševcova             00:15:13 18:04:43  00:04:32  5 00:08:03  8 00:11:14 10 00:13:36 11 00:14:47 11 00:15:13 10 00:15:13
    5360 OK Pūznis                 SN10          00:04:32  5 00:03:31 15 00:03:11 11 00:02:22 12 00:01:11  3 00:00:26  3
                                                    00:30       01:02       00:53       01:01       00:06       00:02   
11. Kate Gailīte              00:15:14 17:34:41  00:05:19 11 00:08:24 11 00:11:30 11 00:13:29 10 00:14:43 10 00:15:14 11 00:15:14
       0 Jaunsardze/Ape            SN10          00:05:19 11 00:03:05 11 00:03:06 10 00:01:59 10 00:01:14  7 00:00:31  8
                                                    01:17       00:36       00:48       00:38       00:09       00:07   
12. Reinis Šilovs             00:16:15 17:34:08  00:05:48 13 00:09:05 12 00:12:33 12 00:14:20 12 00:15:33 12 00:16:15 12 00:16:15
       0 Azimuts                   VM10          00:05:48 13 00:03:17 13 00:03:28 13 00:01:47  5 00:01:13  5 00:00:42 14
                                                    01:46       00:48       01:10       00:26       00:08       00:18   
13. Marta Šilova              00:16:20 17:33:40  00:06:23 14 00:09:22 13 00:12:40 13 00:14:50 13 00:15:51 13 00:16:20 13 00:16:20
       0 Azimuts                   SN10          00:06:23 14 00:02:59 10 00:03:18 12 00:02:10 11 00:01:01  1 00:00:29  5
                                                    02:21       00:30       01:00       00:49      -00:04       00:05   
14. Paula Puriņa              00:19:38 16:42:11  00:05:33 12 00:10:24 16 00:14:02 14 00:16:59 14 00:18:37 14 00:19:38 14 00:19:38
     424 Grundzāle                 SN10          00:05:33 12 00:04:51 17 00:03:38 14 00:02:57 17 00:01:38 14 00:01:01 15
                                                    01:31       02:22       01:20       01:36       00:33       00:37   
15. Adriāna Žvarte            00:21:20 18:25:30  00:08:00 17 00:10:02 14 00:15:57 17 00:18:40 17 00:20:49 15 00:21:20 15 00:21:20
       0 Lejasciems                SN10          00:08:00 17 00:02:02  5 00:05:55 17 00:02:43 14 00:02:09 15 00:00:31  8
                                                    03:58      -00:27       03:37       01:22       01:04       00:07   
16. Rūta Bormane              00:22:00 18:37:09  00:07:17 15 00:10:08 15 00:15:15 15 00:18:09 15 00:20:58 16 00:22:00 16 00:22:00
    5380 Smiltene                  SN8           00:07:17 15 00:02:51  9 00:05:07 15 00:02:54 16 00:02:49 17 00:01:02 16
                                                    03:15       00:22       02:49       01:33       01:44       00:38   
17. Agate Bormane             00:22:37 18:37:00  00:07:56 16 00:10:32 17 00:15:44 16 00:18:30 16 00:21:02 17 00:22:37 17 00:22:37
     285 Azimuts                   SN8           00:07:56 16 00:02:36  7 00:05:12 16 00:02:46 15 00:02:32 16 00:01:35 17
                                                    03:54       00:07       02:54       01:25       01:27       01:11   
Labākais laiks:                                  00:03:48    00:01:14    00:01:20    00:01:21    00:01:01    00:00:24   00:09:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2022.1026] @ 28.05.2024 20:20:24 OK ALUKSNE